Albany Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/8/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Calla Marchetti Jr V 24:13.7 8:16 2.93 144/170 5/5 5/5 18/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cristina Martinez Mikheicheva Jr V 22:52.4 7:48 2.93 133/170 3/5 3/5 23/27
Denali Norton So F/S 17:38.1 8:17 2.13 98/206 4/6 4/6 15/22 19:40
(2:02,10.4)
19:40
(2:02,10.4)
19:40
(2:02,10.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ellery Renger Jr V 21:55.5 7:29 2.93 115/170 2/5 2/5 23/29
Emma Kraft Fr F/S 16:47.7 7:53 2.13 56/206 2/6 2/6 15/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gabriela Griffin Fr F/S 18:06.5 8:30 2.13 118/206 5/6 5/6 15/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jessica He Fr F/S 20:35.6 9:40 2.13 188/206 6/6 6/6 20/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Juliette Delany Jr V 23:37.2 8:04 2.93 137/170 4/5 4/5 21/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mimi Chuang So F/S 16:48.9 7:54 2.13 57/206 3/6 3/6 10/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Natalia Porras Sr V 21:12.7 7:14 2.93 87/170 1/5 1/5 28/33 21:27
(0:15,1.1)
21:27
(0:15,1.1)
21:27
(0:15,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Xinxin Duan Fr F/S 16:31.3 7:45 2.13 45/206 1/6 1/6 17/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 22/24 113:52
3:01
2.93 7:46 7:14 8:16 556 6:04 116:02
(2:10,1.9)
116:02
(2:10,1.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Natalia Porras (78), Ellery Renger (103), Cristina Martinez Mikheicheva (120), Juliette Delany (124), Calla Marchetti (131)
F/S 1st 5 15/21 85:53
1:35
2.13 8:04 7:45 8:30 347 7:01 83:29 83:29 Xinxin Duan (44), Emma Kraft (54), Mimi Chuang (55), Denali Norton (89), Gabriela Griffin (105)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Quinn Hagerman Sr Merced 16:49.8 5:45
2 Colleen Mccandless Sr Granada 17:11.9 5:52
3 Miliana Perez Fr Clovis North 17:22 5:56
4 Maddie Hutchings Jr El Dorado 17:32.2 5:59
5 Savannah Maselli Sr Granada 17:32.6 5:59
6 Claire Yerby Jr Half Moon Bay 17:37.3 6:01
7 Gracie Dupuis Sr Granada 17:46.5 6:04
8 Naomi Donovan Sr Los Altos 17:51.9 6:06
9 Kinga Bihari Sr Granada 17:55.9 6:07
10 Charlotte Tomkinson Jr Menlo School 17:58.5 6:08
11 Anna Weirich So Harker School 17:59.9 6:09
12 Kyra Pretre Jr Menlo School 18:04.1 6:10
13 Emma Madgic Sr Aragon 18:10.9 6:12
14 Christel Elkins Fr St. Francis (MV) 18:18.6 6:15
15 Jenna Lange Sr Nueva School 18:25.8 6:17
16 Isabelle Cairns So St. Francis (MV) 18:27.8 6:18
17 Nicole Frigon So Acalanes 18:28.3 6:18
18 Isabella Romero Sr Granada 18:28.7 6:18
19 Shae Hill So Granada 18:31.8 6:19
20 Borbala Nemeth Sr Acalanes 18:36.6 6:21
21 Amaiah Mcintosh So Granada 18:42.4 6:23
22 Carla Cougar So Escalon 18:42.8 6:23
23 Alexandra Cilley So St. Francis (MV) 18:44.3 6:24
24 Shelby Nelson Sr Encinal (Alameda) 18:45 6:24
25 Pia Gallo Fr Menlo School 18:47.5 6:25
26 Mackenzie Lazarus Sr Clovis North 18:53.3 6:27
27 Mia Taylor Sr Granite Bay 18:54.9 6:27
28 Kate Callon Sr St. Francis (MV) 18:58.4 6:29
29 Yvonne Brien Miller So Sequoia 19:08.4 6:32
30 Jordan Gotham So Granite Bay 19:10.6 6:33
31 Claire Callon So St. Francis (MV) 19:13.1 6:34
32 Ashley Mendenhall Sr Oakmont 19:19.4 6:36
33 Sarah Fazio Jr Sequoia 19:19.8 6:36
34 Lily Beck Sr Los Altos 19:21.6 6:36
35 Maddie Sanders So Menlo School 19:23.4 6:37
36 Chloe Gautschi Fr El Dorado 19:23.4 6:37
37 Lily Aronovitz Fr Los Altos 19:23.6 6:37
38 Peyton Fisher Fr Oakmont 19:24.4 6:37
39 Sabina House Jr SHC 19:24.8 6:38
40 Marina Soares Sr Granite Bay 19:24.9 6:38
41 Hanna Zarrinnegar Jr Nueva School 19:24.9 6:38
42 Gabrielle Cattalini Jr Sequoia 19:25.6 6:38
43 Grace Mcguckin Fr Granite Bay 19:27.3 6:38
44 Katelyn Chu Jr St. Francis (MV) 19:29 6:39
45 Corona Smith Jr SHC 19:30.4 6:39
46 Brooklyn Huffman Fr Middletown 19:33.2 6:40
47 Mannat Gill Jr Milpitas 19:34.1 6:41
48 Natalia Robles Sr Clovis North 19:38.4 6:42
49 Alex Miller So Granite Bay 19:39.3 6:42
50 Alexa Barton So St. Francis (MV) 19:40.6 6:43
51 Malia Gay So Christian Brothers 19:43 6:44
52 Iris Yee Jr SHC 19:44.2 6:44
53 Xiana Avalos Jr Oakmont 19:45.8 6:45
54 Ellicia La Madrid So Oakmont 19:46.4 6:45
55 Carolyn Smith Fr Mountain View 19:58.4 6:49
56 Marisa Castagna So Menlo School 19:59.7 6:49
57 Grace Southern Sr Middletown 20:00.1 6:50
58 Demi Kopinski Sr Clovis North 20:00.1 6:50
59 Rebekah Hupp Sr El Dorado 20:04.3 6:51
60 Maddie Park Jr Nueva School 20:06.2 6:52
61 Kennedy Salvador So SHC 20:07.7 6:52
62 Ines Dacruz So SHC 20:08.3 6:52
63 Priscilla Fregoso Sr Clovis North 20:13.6 6:54
64 Jessica Novak Jr Newark Memorial 20:16.3 6:55
65 Emily Yau So Fremont (Sunnyvale) 20:16.6 6:55
66 Katie Aufricht Jr Menlo School 20:17.1 6:55
67 Julia Gentin Fr Mountain View 20:21 6:57
68 Elizabeth Hiebert Fr Mountain View 20:21.5 6:57
69 Kadie Kong Fr Oakmont 20:23.3 6:58
70 Eleanor Monroe So Nueva School 20:29.1 6:59
71 Yu-rain Cheng So Christian Brothers 20:34.3 7:01
72 Aila Owens So Encinal (Alameda) 20:36.8 7:02
73 Chloe Poon Sr SHC 20:37.2 7:02
74 Emma Lynn Sagrado So Clovis North 20:39.2 7:03
75 Hannah Crone Fr El Dorado 20:43.5 7:04
76 Suzanne Guo So Los Altos 20:48.2 7:06
77 Aileen Fortin Sr Christian Brothers 20:53.9 7:08
78 Brooke Killips Jr Antioch 20:54.8 7:08
79 Shannon Coan Sr Sequoia 21:00.5 7:10
80 Becky Klusnick So Granite Bay 21:05.8 7:12
81 Alexis Swoboda Sr Ukiah 21:06.5 7:12
82 Vyomika Pandya Sr Milpitas 21:09.7 7:13
83 Keilah Wright Fr Las Lomas 21:10.2 7:14
84 Cate Snedecor Sr Granite Bay 21:10.5 7:14
85 Amaris Lhevreux Sr Ukiah 21:10.7 7:14
86 Siena Gavin So Menlo School 21:12.1 7:14
87 Natalia Porras Sr Albany 21:12.7 7:14 1/5 1/5 28/33 21:27
(0:15)
21:27
(0:15)
21:27
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
88 Lexy Martinucci Fr Las Lomas 21:12.7 7:14
89 Fatima Olivares Sr Piner 21:13.7 7:15
90 Isabelle Thiara Jr Conv. & Stuart Hall 21:15.4 7:15
91 Athena Tulac So Mountain View 21:17.4 7:16
92 Emma Sharratt So Sequoia 21:17.5 7:16
93 Gabrielle Cassaro Jr Encinal (Alameda) 21:18 7:16
94 Brianna Billings Jr Casa Roble Fund. 21:18.6 7:16
95 Hanna Czerw Sr SHC 21:20.4 7:17
96 Krystal Gonzalez Jr Lincoln (Stktn) 21:21.9 7:18
97 Ruby Loe Fr Piner 21:25.3 7:19
98 Jenna Martinez Fr Christian Brothers 21:27.2 7:19
99 Allie Delehanty Fr Las Lomas 21:28.7 7:20
100 Lucy Vazquez Sr Antioch 21:29.4 7:20
101 Liliana Sandoval Sr Antioch 21:31.4 7:21
102 Sreoshi Sarkar Jr Los Altos 21:32.7 7:21
103 Lizbeth Lara So Los Altos 21:35.7 7:22
104 Mckenzie Cooke Sr Las Lomas 21:39.9 7:24
105 Kristine Ngo Fr Milpitas 21:44.4 7:25
106 Chloe Walsh Fr Las Lomas 21:44.5 7:25
107 Maggie Walter Sr Conv. & Stuart Hall 21:48 7:26
108 Jessica Nguyen Jr Milpitas 21:51.7 7:28
109 Malou Killian Fr Encinal (Alameda) 21:52.7 7:28
110 Erica Kinsel So Middletown 21:53.3 7:28
111 Summer Delehanty So Las Lomas 21:53.9 7:28
112 Cassie Lee So Mountain View 21:54.7 7:29
113 Paige Sparks So Christian Brothers 21:54.8 7:29
114 Pippa Weber Jr Oakmont 21:54.9 7:29
115 Ellery Renger Jr Albany 21:55.5 7:29 2/5 2/5 23/29
116 Lena Johnson So Acalanes 22:04.9 7:32
117 Maxine D'orazio Jr Acalanes 22:08.9 7:34
118 Jennifer Tran Jr Newark Memorial 22:10.6 7:34
119 Taylor Hill So Acalanes 22:11.8 7:35
120 Megan Teel So El Dorado 22:13 7:35
121 Alisha Xiong So Los Altos 22:16.7 7:36
122 Dang Michelle So Milpitas 22:19.6 7:37
123 Lauren Gregorio Sr Piner 22:21.2 7:38
124 Beatrice Bugos Sr Sequoia 22:27.1 7:40
125 Catherine Tate Jr Las Lomas 22:27.5 7:40
126 Lilia Gonzales Sr Harker School 22:41 7:45
127 Skye Peters Fr Christian Brothers 22:41.8 7:45
128 Jessica Gomez Jr Antioch 22:43 7:45
129 Kristianna Johnson Fr Piner 22:43.3 7:45
130 Marissa Jaime Jr Lincoln (Stktn) 22:44.8 7:46
131 Morgan Clark Sr Ukiah 22:50.2 7:48
132 Megha Joshi Jr Newark Memorial 22:50.3 7:48
133 Cristina Martinez Mikheicheva Jr Albany 22:52.4 7:48 3/5 3/5 23/27
134 Lilith Van Buskirk Fr Middletown 22:58.9 7:51
135 Alisyn King Sr Lincoln (Stktn) 23:19.1 7:58
136 Luisa Mezey Fr Piner 23:21.2 7:58
137 Juliette Delany Jr Albany 23:37.2 8:04 4/5 4/5 21/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
138 Sidney Zimmerman Jr Acalanes 23:37.4 8:04
139 Suhail Delgado So Piner 23:40.2 8:05
140 Eloisa Difuntorum Sr Milpitas 23:44 8:06
141 Phoebe Henige Jr Sequoia 23:58.2 8:11
142 Hanna Ford Jr El Dorado 24:02.3 8:12
143 Mariella Del Campo Jr Middletown 24:10.4 8:15
144 Calla Marchetti Jr Albany 24:13.7 8:16 5/5 5/5 18/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
145 Naomi Phillips Jr Encinal (Alameda) 24:24.6 8:20
146 Esther Mendoza Jr Newark Memorial 24:30.9 8:22
147 Nehaa Ram So Milpitas 24:32.7 8:23
148 Georgia Carpenter Jr Acalanes 24:35.6 8:24
149 Jenny Chavez Jr Newark Memorial 24:41.4 8:26
150 Arianna Forrest Jr Middletown 24:46.6 8:27
151 Nevina Mena Sr Antioch 24:49.7 8:28
152 Medha Kotra Fr Fremont (Sunnyvale) 24:56.7 8:31
153 Giana Tyrell Jr Middletown 24:58 8:31
154 Desarie Cox Jr Ukiah 24:59 8:32
155 Jolie Lhevreux Jr Ukiah 25:01.5 8:32
156 Natalie Segura Jr Newark Memorial 25:08.8 8:35
157 Zoe Chevalier Jr Fremont (Sunnyvale) 25:09.9 8:35
158 Annie Hua So Fremont (Sunnyvale) 25:24.2 8:40
159 Alejandra Jimenez Jr Escalon 25:42.9 8:47
160 Bennay Lott Sr Lincoln (Stktn) 25:43.6 8:47
161 Taylor Keith Jr Mercy (B) 25:53 8:50
162 Desiree Astabie Jr Mercy (B) 25:53.7 8:50
163 Anais Chevalier Jr Fremont (Sunnyvale) 25:54.2 8:50
164 Isabel Wanket Jr Lincoln (Stktn) 26:13.2 8:57
165 Jillian Rafert Sr Lincoln (Stktn) 26:21.2 9:00
166 Suzy Vazquez Sr Antioch 27:28.9 9:23
167 Melia Melkesian Sr Mercy (B) 27:38.2 9:26
168 Melissa Mosqueda Sr Lincoln (Stktn) 29:20.1 10:01
169 Brianna Cerceda So Escalon 29:28.3 10:04
170 Brithany Gonzales Jr Escalon 32:18 11:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:17
88:56
17:47
6:04
30 Colleen Mccandless
Sr
17:12
5:52
1
Savannah Maselli
Sr
17:33
5:59
4
Gracie Dupuis
Sr
17:47
6:04
5
Kinga Bihari
Sr
17:56
6:07
7
Isabella Romero
Sr
18:29
6:18
13
Shae Hill
So
18:32
6:19
14
Amaiah Mcintosh
So
18:42
6:23
16
2 St. Francis (MV)
6-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:55
93:42
18:44
6:24
85 Christel Elkins
Fr
18:19
6:15
10
Isabelle Cairns
So
18:28
6:18
11
Alexandra Cilley
So
18:44
6:24
17
Kate Callon
Sr
18:58
6:29
22
Claire Callon
So
19:13
6:34
25
Katelyn Chu
Jr
19:29
6:39
37
Alexa Barton
So
19:41
6:43
43
3 Menlo School
5-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:01
94:13
18:51
6:26
114 Charlotte Tomkinson
Jr
17:59
6:08
8
Kyra Pretre
Jr
18:04
6:10
9
Pia Gallo
Fr
18:48
6:25
19
Maddie Sanders
So
19:23
6:37
29
Marisa Castagna
So
20:00
6:49
49
Katie Aufricht
Jr
20:17
6:55
58
Siena Gavin
So
21:12
7:14
77
4 Granite Bay
9-8-6-5-4
Gap: 0:44
96:37
19:19
6:36
157 Mia Taylor
Sr
18:55
6:27
21
Jordan Gotham
So
19:11
6:33
24
Marina Soares
Sr
19:25
6:38
34
Grace Mcguckin
Fr
19:27
6:38
36
Alex Miller
So
19:39
6:42
42
Becky Klusnick
So
21:06
7:12
71
Cate Snedecor
Sr
21:11
7:14
75
5 Clovis North
2-4-4-4-5
Gap: 2:52
96:07
19:13
6:34
169 Miliana Perez
Fr
17:22
5:56
2
Mackenzie Lazarus
Sr
18:53
6:27
20
Natalia Robles
Sr
19:38
6:42
41
Demi Kopinski
Sr
20:00
6:50
51
Priscilla Fregoso
Sr
20:14
6:54
55
Emma Lynn Sagrado
So
20:39
7:03
65




6 Oakmont
11-10-9-7-6
Gap: 1:04
98:39
19:44
6:44
212 Ashley Mendenhall
Sr
19:19
6:36
26
Peyton Fisher
Fr
19:24
6:37
32
Xiana Avalos
Jr
19:46
6:45
46
Ellicia La Madrid
So
19:46
6:45
47
Kadie Kong
Fr
20:23
6:58
61
Pippa Weber
Jr
21:55
7:29
102




7 SHC
12-11-10-10-7
Gap: 0:44
98:55
19:47
6:45
223 Sabina House
Jr
19:25
6:38
33
Corona Smith
Jr
19:30
6:39
38
Iris Yee
Jr
19:44
6:44
45
Kennedy Salvador
So
20:08
6:52
53
Ines Dacruz
So
20:08
6:52
54
Chloe Poon
Sr
20:37
7:02
64
Hanna Czerw
Sr
21:20
7:17
84
7 Los Altos
4-7-5-6-7
Gap: 3:41
98:58
19:48
6:45
223 Naomi Donovan
Sr
17:52
6:06
6
Lily Beck
Sr
19:22
6:36
28
Lily Aronovitz
Fr
19:24
6:37
31
Suzanne Guo
So
20:48
7:06
67
Sreoshi Sarkar
Jr
21:33
7:21
91
Lizbeth Lara
So
21:36
7:22
92
Alisha Xiong
So
22:17
7:36
109
9 Sequoia
10-9-7-9-9
Gap: 2:09
100:12
20:02
6:50
237 Yvonne Brien Miller
So
19:08
6:32
23
Sarah Fazio
Jr
19:20
6:36
27
Gabrielle Cattalini
Jr
19:26
6:38
35
Shannon Coan
Sr
21:01
7:10
70
Emma Sharratt
So
21:18
7:16
82
Beatrice Bugos
Sr
22:27
7:40
112
Phoebe Henige
Jr
23:58
8:11
128
10 El Dorado
3-6-7-7-10
Gap: 4:41
99:56
19:59
6:49
259 Maddie Hutchings
Jr
17:32
5:59
3
Chloe Gautschi
Fr
19:23
6:37
30
Rebekah Hupp
Sr
20:04
6:51
52
Hannah Crone
Fr
20:44
7:04
66
Megan Teel
So
22:13
7:35
108
Hanna Ford
Jr
24:02
8:12
129




11 Acalanes
7-5-11-11-11
Gap: 3:44
103:31
20:42
7:04
343 Nicole Frigon
So
18:28
6:18
12
Borbala Nemeth
Sr
18:37
6:21
15
Lena Johnson
So
22:05
7:32
104
Maxine D'orazio
Jr
22:09
7:34
105
Taylor Hill
So
22:12
7:35
107
Sidney Zimmerman
Jr
23:37
8:04
125
Georgia Carpenter
Jr
24:36
8:24
135
12 Mountain View
16-15-13-12-12
Gap: 1:56
103:53
20:47
7:05
348 Carolyn Smith
Fr
19:58
6:49
48
Julia Gentin
Fr
20:21
6:57
59
Elizabeth Hiebert
Fr
20:22
6:57
60
Athena Tulac
So
21:17
7:16
81
Cassie Lee
So
21:55
7:29
100








13 Christian Brothers
15-14-14-13-13
Gap: 2:12
104:33
20:55
7:08
362 Malia Gay
So
19:43
6:44
44
Yu-rain Cheng
So
20:34
7:01
62
Aileen Fortin
Sr
20:54
7:08
68
Jenna Martinez
Fr
21:27
7:19
87
Paige Sparks
So
21:55
7:29
101
Skye Peters
Fr
22:42
7:45
114




14 Encinal (Alameda)
8-12-12-13-14
Gap: 5:40
106:57
21:23
7:18
393 Shelby Nelson
Sr
18:45
6:24
18
Aila Owens
So
20:37
7:02
63
Gabrielle Cassaro
Jr
21:18
7:16
83
Malou Killian
Fr
21:53
7:28
97
Naomi Phillips
Jr
24:25
8:20
132








15 Milpitas
14-16-16-15-15
Gap: 2:46
106:40
21:20
7:17
413 Mannat Gill
Jr
19:34
6:41
40
Vyomika Pandya
Sr
21:10
7:13
73
Kristine Ngo
Fr
21:44
7:25
94
Jessica Nguyen
Jr
21:52
7:28
96
Dang Michelle
So
22:20
7:37
110
Eloisa Difuntorum
Sr
23:44
8:06
127
Nehaa Ram
So
24:33
8:23
134
16 Las Lomas
21-18-17-17-16
Gap: 0:34
107:16
21:27
7:19
429 Keilah Wright
Fr
21:10
7:14
74
Lexy Martinucci
Fr
21:13
7:14
79
Allie Delehanty
Fr
21:29
7:20
88
Mckenzie Cooke
Sr
21:40
7:24
93
Chloe Walsh
Fr
21:45
7:25
95
Summer Delehanty
So
21:54
7:28
99
Catherine Tate
Jr
22:28
7:40
113
17 Middletown
13-13-15-16-17
Gap: 4:37
108:36
21:43
7:25
438 Brooklyn Huffman
Fr
19:33
6:40
39
Grace Southern
Sr
20:00
6:50
50
Erica Kinsel
So
21:53
7:28
98
Lilith Van Buskirk
Fr
22:59
7:51
121
Mariella Del Campo
Jr
24:10
8:15
130
Arianna Forrest
Jr
24:47
8:27
137
Giana Tyrell
Jr
24:58
8:31
140
18 Antioch
19-19-18-18-18
Gap: 3:55
111:28
22:18
7:37
501 Brooke Killips
Jr
20:55
7:08
69
Lucy Vazquez
Sr
21:29
7:20
89
Liliana Sandoval
Sr
21:31
7:21
90
Jessica Gomez
Jr
22:43
7:45
115
Nevina Mena
Sr
24:50
8:28
138
Suzy Vazquez
Sr
27:29
9:23
150




19 Piner
23-21-20-19-19
Gap: 2:08
111:05
22:13
7:35
516 Fatima Olivares
Sr
21:14
7:15
80
Ruby Loe
Fr
21:25
7:19
86
Lauren Gregorio
Sr
22:21
7:38
111
Kristianna Johnson
Fr
22:43
7:45
116
Luisa Mezey
Fr
23:21
7:58
123
Suhail Delgado
So
23:40
8:05
126




20 Ukiah
20-17-19-20-20
Gap: 3:55
115:08
23:02
7:52
549 Alexis Swoboda
Sr
21:07
7:12
72
Amaris Lhevreux
Sr
21:11
7:14
76
Morgan Clark
Sr
22:50
7:48
118
Desarie Cox
Jr
24:59
8:32
141
Jolie Lhevreux
Jr
25:02
8:32
142








21 Newark Memorial
17-20-21-21-21
Gap: 4:25
114:30
22:54
7:49
550 Jessica Novak
Jr
20:16
6:55
56
Jennifer Tran
Jr
22:11
7:34
106
Megha Joshi
Jr
22:50
7:48
119
Esther Mendoza
Jr
24:31
8:22
133
Jenny Chavez
Jr
24:41
8:26
136
Natalie Segura
Jr
25:09
8:35
143




22 Albany
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:01
113:52
22:46
7:46
556 Natalia Porras
Sr
21:13
7:14
78
Ellery Renger
Jr
21:56
7:29
103
Cristina Martinez Mikheicheva
Jr
22:52
7:48
120
Juliette Delany
Jr
23:37
8:04
124
Calla Marchetti
Jr
24:14
8:16
131








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
23 Lincoln (Stktn)
24-24-23-23-23
Gap: 4:51
119:23
23:53
8:09
618 Krystal Gonzalez
Jr
21:22
7:18
85
Marissa Jaime
Jr
22:45
7:46
117
Alisyn King
Sr
23:19
7:58
122
Bennay Lott
Sr
25:44
8:47
146
Isabel Wanket
Jr
26:13
8:57
148
Jillian Rafert
Sr
26:21
9:00
149
Melissa Mosqueda
Sr
29:20
10:01
151
24 Fremont (Sunnyvale)
18-23-24-24-24
Gap: 5:38
121:42
24:20
8:18
632 Emily Yau
So
20:17
6:55
57
Medha Kotra
Fr
24:57
8:31
139
Zoe Chevalier
Jr
25:10
8:35
144
Annie Hua
So
25:24
8:40
145
Anais Chevalier
Jr
25:54
8:50
147








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Reilly Sheehan Fr CSU 14:19.4 6:43
2 Elizabeth Holcombe Fr Lowell 14:23.5 6:45
3 Noelle Diep Fr El Camino (SSF) 14:25.3 6:46
4 Katherine Welander Fr Menlo-Atherton 14:33.2 6:50
5 Paloma Suarez-davila So Lowell 14:33.7 6:50
6 Jenna Satovsky Fr Lowell 14:48.6 6:57
7 Caitlin Clark Fr Aragon 14:56.8 7:01
8 Jayda Bodas Fr Half Moon Bay 14:58.7 7:02
9 Juliana Chen So Lowell 15:02.8 7:04
10 Mary Torres Fr Aragon 15:13.3 7:09
11 Niyati Reddy So Aragon 15:13.5 7:09
12 Anna Bikle Fr Half Moon Bay 15:20.2 7:12
13 Lucy Paynter Fr Sacred Heart Prep 15:24.6 7:14
14 Janie Morganroth Fr Sacred Heart Prep 15:25 7:14
15 Madeline Boyle Fr Menlo-Atherton 15:35.2 7:19
16 Grace Tang Fr Menlo School 15:38.2 7:20
17 Isabel Schmidtke Fr Menlo School 15:43.1 7:23
18 Cassandra Contreras So Joseph A. Gregori 15:51.3 7:27
19 Audrey Ralli Fr Granite Bay 15:56.3 7:29
20 Claire Low So Lowell 15:56.5 7:29
21 Sophia Ladyzhensky So Lowell 15:56.9 7:29
22 Lauren Wang Fr SHC 15:57 7:29
23 Madison Pena Fr Menlo School 15:57.3 7:29
24 Katy Hosokawa Fr Alameda 15:59.9 7:31
25 Natalie Teng Fr Aragon 16:00.2 7:31
26 Li Ow-wing Fr Alameda 16:00.3 7:31
27 Grace Kloeckl Fr Los Altos 16:00.4 7:31
28 Samantha Melin So Las Lomas 16:01.4 7:31
29 Cameron Cox Fr Los Altos 16:01.9 7:32
30 Emily Ruegg Fr SHC 16:02 7:32
31 Layne Faust So Half Moon Bay 16:03.3 7:32
32 Becky Juarez Fr Newark Memorial 16:04.7 7:33
33 Julia Minkstein So Half Moon Bay 16:05.8 7:33
34 Paige Ewell Fr Joseph A. Gregori 16:06 7:34
35 Ella Marks So Menlo School 16:06.6 7:34
36 Sammie Chilton So CSU 16:10.6 7:36
37 Marie Godderis So Los Altos 16:12.8 7:37
38 Nicolette Fischer Fr SHC 16:17.1 7:39
39 Jenna Houdek Fr Los Altos 16:26.3 7:43
40 Aanchal Patel Fr Newark Memorial 16:27.8 7:44
41 Margaret Capetz So Los Altos 16:29 7:44
42 Alice Belshaw-hood So Lowell 16:29.5 7:45
43 Kiara Carey So Bear Creek 16:30.4 7:45
44 Elizabeth Nip Fr SHC 16:30.7 7:45
45 Xinxin Duan Fr Albany 16:31.3 7:45 1/6 1/6 17/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
46 Araceli Luna So Newark Memorial 16:31.5 7:45
47 Mercedes Magana So Joseph A. Gregori 16:33.1 7:46
48 Sam Sim Fr Oakmont 16:34.5 7:47
49 Sidney Barber So Granite Bay 16:35.6 7:47
50 Shawnique Payne-wilson So Joseph A. Gregori 16:36.8 7:48
51 Natalie Curthoys Fr Half Moon Bay 16:41.4 7:50
52 Elvira Lu Fr Alameda 16:46.3 7:52
53 Jessica Young So Los Altos 16:47 7:53
54 Kaitlyn Tom So Lowell 16:47.1 7:53
55 Lois Sison Fr Oakmont 16:47.5 7:53
56 Emma Kraft Fr Albany 16:47.7 7:53 2/6 2/6 15/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
57 Mimi Chuang So Albany 16:48.9 7:54 3/6 3/6 10/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
58 Izzy Maletis So Menlo-Atherton 16:50 7:54
59 Abigail Omaque So Joseph A. Gregori 16:50.4 7:54
60 Eliana Chan Fr Westmoor 16:53.4 7:56
61 Shelli Lewis Fr Los Altos 16:55 7:57
62 Grace Swanberg Fr Joseph A. Gregori 16:56.2 7:57
63 Karla Amaton So Newark Memorial 16:57.5 7:58
64 Vivian Windsor Fr Oakmont 16:58.3 7:58
65 Jennifer Tofft So Newark Memorial 16:59.1 7:58
66 Kennedy Allgood So Aragon 16:59.5 7:59
67 Isabelle Sam Jr Lowell 17:00 7:59
68 Greta Glueck So Skyline 17:04.1 8:01
69 Michelle Ratliffe Fr Christian Brothers 17:05.7 8:02
70 Natalie Tran So Bear Creek 17:06.9 8:02
71 Isabel Vasquez Fr Half Moon Bay 17:08 8:03
72 Elyse Kong Fr Oakmont 17:08.5 8:03
73 Maya Daud Fr CSU 17:12 8:05
74 Corinne Lam So CSU 17:12.5 8:05
75 Jessica Lam So Jefferson 17:12.9 8:05
76 Silvia Kambouridis Fr Skyline 17:14.3 8:06
77 Chloe Hernandez So Escalon 17:15.3 8:06
78 Lorraine Cioffi Fr Menlo-Atherton 17:16 8:06
79 Camryn Sumrok Fr Alameda 17:18.4 8:08
80 Joelle Chien So Lowell 17:18.7 8:08
81 Sophia Shen So Lowell 17:19.8 8:08
82 Samantha Torres So Escalon 17:21.1 8:09
83 Megan Sechler So Las Lomas 17:23.4 8:10
84 Yujin Huh Fr Las Lomas 17:23.6 8:10
85 Sinead Mcloughlin Fr Las Lomas 17:24 8:10
86 Desiree Ornelas Fr Bear Creek 17:25.8 8:11
87 Norma Lara Fr Joseph A. Gregori 17:26.9 8:12
88 Mora Collins Fr Joseph A. Gregori 17:27.1 8:12
89 Jayden Smith So Granite Bay 17:28.3 8:12
90 Emma Chinn So Granite Bay 17:31.1 8:13
91 Alison Hung Fr Alameda 17:32 8:14
92 Michelle Li Fr Menlo School 17:33.2 8:14
93 Marea Swanson So Oakmont 17:33.7 8:15
94 Tessa Frantz Fr Menlo School 17:35 8:15
95 Ruth Perez Fr James Lick 17:35.1 8:15
96 Katriona Briggs Fr Menlo-Atherton 17:35.5 8:16
97 Mio Sugiura Fr Menlo-Atherton 17:37.2 8:16
98 Denali Norton So Albany 17:38.1 8:17 4/6 4/6 15/22 19:40
(2:02)
19:40
(2:02)
19:40
(2:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
99 Romy Holland Fr Las Lomas 17:38.2 8:17
100 Alexandra Filer So CSU 17:38.7 8:17
101 Jenna Lee Fr Las Lomas 17:40.6 8:18
102 Jasmine Romero So Newark Memorial 17:45.1 8:20
103 Jasmin Hubbard So Christian Brothers 17:45.4 8:20
104 Amelie Boom Fr Sacred Heart Prep 17:45.5 8:20
105 Kira Lewis Fr Lowell 17:46 8:20
106 Kate Virsik Fr Menlo School 17:46.8 8:21
107 Katelyn Anderson Fr Granite Bay 17:47.1 8:21
108 Maya Snyder So CSU 17:47.9 8:21
109 Ava Hamlon Fr Oakmont 17:51.9 8:23
110 Justine Rocha Fr Prospect 17:52.8 8:24
111 Wanying Gao Fr Alameda 17:54 8:24
112 Emilin Hernandez So El Camino (SSF) 17:55.3 8:25
113 Ally Irwin So Newark Memorial 18:03 8:28
114 Samantha Armas So Newark Memorial 18:03.5 8:29
115 Sofia Fillon Fr SHC 18:03.9 8:29
116 Rosa Sierra So Westmoor 18:05.1 8:29
117 Wing Chiu Tsang Fr Westmoor 18:05.8 8:30
118 Gabriela Griffin Fr Albany 18:06.5 8:30 5/6 5/6 15/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
119 Paige Watson Fr Granite Bay 18:08.7 8:31
120 Paige Harty So Christian Brothers 18:10.1 8:32
121 Veronica Ramirez So El Camino (SSF) 18:15.2 8:34
122 Rachel Rudyak Fr Los Altos 18:18 8:35
123 Erika Camacho So James Lick 18:18.7 8:36
124 Christiane Chan Fr Westmoor 18:19.9 8:36
125 Eureka Soriano So Westmoor 18:21.3 8:37
126 Guadalupe Angel Morales Fr Newark Memorial 18:22.3 8:38
127 Kallie Cheung Fr Las Lomas 18:22.5 8:38
128 Katy Villalobos Fr Prospect 18:23.2 8:38
129 Chelsea Chan Fr Alameda 18:23.3 8:38
130 Ida Aaberg Fr Menlo-Atherton 18:23.9 8:38
131 Keira Trinh Fr SHC 18:24.3 8:38
132 Estaina Resendiz Fr Newark Memorial 18:28 8:40
133 Saray Sandoval So Joseph A. Gregori 18:29 8:41
134 Alisa Trisheva So Prospect 18:29.2 8:41
135 Fiona Deasy Fr SHC 18:31.8 8:42
136 Mya Hammond So James Lick 18:32.4 8:42
137 Estefani Herrera So James Lick 18:32.9 8:42
138 Meena Mahdavi Fr Las Lomas 18:33.8 8:43
139 Emily Olson Fr Menlo-Atherton 18:34.9 8:43
140 Abigail Parker Fr Lowell 18:37.7 8:45
141 Nayda Rued So Healdsburg 18:39.3 8:45
142 Isabel Banayad Fr SHC 18:42.1 8:47
143 Mia Hammond Fr James Lick 18:43.3 8:47
144 Mariana Perez So James Lick 18:44.2 8:48
145 Isabelle Oringer So Lowell 18:45.1 8:48
146 Sara Ryu Fr Menlo-Atherton 18:45.7 8:48
147 Julia Prescott Fr Los Altos 18:48 8:50
148 Victoria Dalton Fr SHC 18:51.2 8:51
149 Zarina Khader So Los Altos 18:51.8 8:51
150 Cynthia Jia So Los Altos 18:54.7 8:53
151 Julia Ragsdale So CSU 18:56.5 8:54
152 Belen Lechuga Fr Escalon 18:59.1 8:55
153 Victoria Abramson Fr Christian Brothers 18:59.1 8:55
154 Melody Adly So Las Lomas 18:59.8 8:55
155 Shayla Gossain So Los Altos 19:00.8 8:56
156 Autumn Kong Fr Bear Creek 19:08.5 8:59
157 Courtney Tai Fr Aragon 19:09.7 9:00
158 Aoife Dwan Fr SHC 19:10.9 9:00
159 Claire Shintani Fr Aragon 19:10.9 9:00
160 Daniella Sotil So Las Lomas 19:13 9:01
161 Lalaine Delacruz Fr Bear Creek 19:22.6 9:06
162 Julia Avila So Escalon 19:22.9 9:06
163 Karla Cardova So Escalon 19:25.5 9:07
164 Lauryn Mitchell So Skyline 19:29.8 9:09
165 Jennilyn Carillo So Joseph A. Gregori 19:35 9:12
166 Sachiko Tazuke So Sacred Heart Prep 19:38.4 9:13
167 Rachel Nunn So Oakmont 19:42.7 9:15
168 Emily Magadina So Westmoor 19:44.2 9:16
169 Jane Brockett So Sacred Heart Prep 19:45.1 9:16
170 Mia Sanchez So Newark Memorial 19:45.2 9:16
171 Katrina Chan Fr Alameda 19:50.6 9:19
172 Madeline Varona Jr Westmoor 19:51 9:19
173 Ailyn Mendez Fr Escalon 19:51.2 9:19
174 Sophia Choi So Sacred Heart Prep 19:52.1 9:20
175 Abigail Ver So Bear Creek 19:53.9 9:21
176 Cruz Segura Fr Newark Memorial 19:58.5 9:23
177 Emily Harlan So SHC 19:58.5 9:23
178 Christy Dao So Bear Creek 20:00.2 9:23
179 Vicky Chung Fr Lowell 20:02.1 9:24
180 Maya Sharma Fr Christian Brothers 20:04.8 9:26
181 Isabella Namuche So Las Lomas 20:11.3 9:29
182 Rachel Lau So Escalon 20:11.8 9:29
183 Melanie Quan So Las Lomas 20:28.9 9:37
184 Isabel Marcelo Fr Escalon 20:32.3 9:39
185 Jillian Junqueiro Fr Escalon 20:32.7 9:39
186 Dalena Do So Westmoor 20:33.1 9:39
187 Stephanie Hensley Fr Healdsburg 20:33.8 9:39
188 Jessica He Fr Albany 20:35.6 9:40 6/6 6/6 20/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
189 Roya Bouzari So Los Altos 20:39.3 9:42
190 Francine Estranero So James Lick 20:45.2 9:45
191 Kriseya Deleon So Escalon 20:47.7 9:46
192 Tess Bedell So Escalon 20:50.6 9:47
193 Jana Kikhia So James Lick 20:55.9 9:50
194 Trista Mathews So Escalon 20:57.4 9:50
195 Isabella Meek Fr Las Lomas 21:03.6 9:53
196 Riselle Nicolas So Lowell 21:09.8 9:56
197 Kristen Wong Fr Alameda 21:15.7 9:59
198 Troung-an Nguyen-tan So Bear Creek 21:44 10:12
199 Kathey Gonzales Fr Escalon 22:31.5 10:35
200 Emily Kelso Fr Christian Brothers 22:47.2 10:42
201 Josan Boquiren So El Camino (SSF) 22:51.7 10:44
202 Emily Toman Fr Las Lomas 23:04.9 10:50
203 Marcella Welter So Alameda 23:08.5 10:52
204 Madison Teague Fr Escalon 23:09.7 10:52
205 Emmeline Sutliff So Las Lomas 23:30.9 11:02
206 Analie Gamino Fr Bear Creek 25:00.4 11:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lowell
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:33
74:45
14:57
7:01
38 Elizabeth Holcombe
Fr
14:24
6:45
2
Paloma Suarez-davila
So
14:34
6:50
4
Jenna Satovsky
Fr
14:49
6:57
5
Juliana Chen
So
15:03
7:04
8
Claire Low
So
15:57
7:29
19
Sophia Ladyzhensky
So
15:57
7:29
20
Alice Belshaw-hood
So
16:30
7:45
41
2 Aragon
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:03
78:23
15:41
7:22
113 Caitlin Clark
Fr
14:57
7:01
6
Mary Torres
Fr
15:13
7:09
9
Niyati Reddy
So
15:14
7:09
10
Natalie Teng
Fr
16:00
7:31
24
Kennedy Allgood
So
17:00
7:59
64
Courtney Tai
Fr
19:10
9:00
124
Claire Shintani
Fr
19:11
9:00
125
3 Half Moon Bay
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:43
79:09
15:50
7:26
130 Jayda Bodas
Fr
14:59
7:02
7
Anna Bikle
Fr
15:20
7:12
11
Layne Faust
So
16:03
7:32
30
Julia Minkstein
So
16:06
7:33
32
Natalie Curthoys
Fr
16:41
7:50
50
Isabel Vasquez
Fr
17:08
8:03
67




4 Los Altos
12-11-7-5-4
Gap: 0:29
81:10
16:14
7:37
168 Grace Kloeckl
Fr
16:00
7:31
26
Cameron Cox
Fr
16:02
7:32
28
Marie Godderis
So
16:13
7:37
36
Jenna Houdek
Fr
16:26
7:43
38
Margaret Capetz
So
16:29
7:44
40
Jessica Young
So
16:47
7:53
52
Shelli Lewis
Fr
16:55
7:57
59
5 Menlo School
7-6-4-4-5
Gap: 1:55
80:58
16:12
7:36
170 Grace Tang
Fr
15:38
7:20
15
Isabel Schmidtke
Fr
15:43
7:23
16
Madison Pena
Fr
15:57
7:29
22
Ella Marks
So
16:07
7:34
34
Michelle Li
Fr
17:33
8:14
83
Tessa Frantz
Fr
17:35
8:15
85
Kate Virsik
Fr
17:47
8:21
96
6 Joseph A. Gregori
8-9-8-7-6
Gap: 0:59
81:58
16:24
7:42
202 Cassandra Contreras
So
15:51
7:27
17
Paige Ewell
Fr
16:06
7:34
33
Mercedes Magana
So
16:33
7:46
46
Shawnique Payne-wilson
So
16:37
7:48
49
Abigail Omaque
So
16:50
7:54
57
Grace Swanberg
Fr
16:56
7:57
60
Norma Lara
Fr
17:27
8:12
79
7 Menlo-Atherton
3-3-5-7-7
Gap: 3:02
81:50
16:22
7:41
232 Katherine Welander
Fr
14:33
6:50
3
Madeline Boyle
Fr
15:35
7:19
14
Izzy Maletis
So
16:50
7:54
56
Lorraine Cioffi
Fr
17:16
8:06
72
Katriona Briggs
Fr
17:36
8:16
87
Mio Sugiura
Fr
17:37
8:16
88
Ida Aaberg
Fr
18:24
8:38
113
7 SHC
10-9-6-6-7
Gap: 2:07
82:51
16:34
7:47
232 Lauren Wang
Fr
15:57
7:29
21
Emily Ruegg
Fr
16:02
7:32
29
Nicolette Fischer
Fr
16:17
7:39
37
Elizabeth Nip
Fr
16:31
7:45
43
Sofia Fillon
Fr
18:04
8:29
102
Keira Trinh
Fr
18:24
8:38
114
Fiona Deasy
Fr
18:32
8:42
115
9 Newark Memorial
14-13-11-11-9
Gap: 0:54
83:01
16:36
7:48
239 Becky Juarez
Fr
16:05
7:33
31
Aanchal Patel
Fr
16:28
7:44
39
Araceli Luna
So
16:32
7:45
45
Karla Amaton
So
16:58
7:58
61
Jennifer Tofft
So
16:59
7:58
63
Jasmine Romero
So
17:45
8:20
93
Ally Irwin
So
18:03
8:28
101
10 Alameda
11-8-9-9-10
Gap: 1:32
83:37
16:43
7:51
254 Katy Hosokawa
Fr
16:00
7:31
23
Li Ow-wing
Fr
16:00
7:31
25
Elvira Lu
Fr
16:46
7:52
51
Camryn Sumrok
Fr
17:18
8:08
73
Alison Hung
Fr
17:32
8:14
82
Wanying Gao
Fr
17:54
8:24
100
Chelsea Chan
Fr
18:23
8:38
112
11 CSU
1-7-10-10-11
Gap: 3:19
82:33
16:31
7:45
266 Reilly Sheehan
Fr
14:19
6:43
1
Sammie Chilton
So
16:11
7:36
35
Maya Daud
Fr
17:12
8:05
69
Corinne Lam
So
17:13
8:05
70
Alexandra Filer
So
17:39
8:17
91
Maya Snyder
So
17:48
8:21
98
Julia Ragsdale
So
18:57
8:54
120
12 Oakmont
17-15-15-13-12
Gap: 0:59
85:03
17:01
7:59
314 Sam Sim
Fr
16:35
7:47
47
Lois Sison
Fr
16:48
7:53
53
Vivian Windsor
Fr
16:58
7:58
62
Elyse Kong
Fr
17:09
8:03
68
Marea Swanson
So
17:34
8:15
84
Ava Hamlon
Fr
17:52
8:23
99
Rachel Nunn
So
19:43
9:15
130
13 Granite Bay
9-12-13-12-13
Gap: 1:51
85:18
17:04
8:01
324 Audrey Ralli
Fr
15:56
7:29
18
Sidney Barber
So
16:36
7:47
48
Jayden Smith
So
17:28
8:12
80
Emma Chinn
So
17:31
8:13
81
Katelyn Anderson
Fr
17:47
8:21
97
Paige Watson
Fr
18:09
8:31
106




14 Las Lomas
13-16-16-16-14
Gap: 1:37
85:51
17:10
8:04
345 Samantha Melin
So
16:01
7:31
27
Megan Sechler
So
17:23
8:10
75
Yujin Huh
Fr
17:24
8:10
76
Sinead Mcloughlin
Fr
17:24
8:10
77
Romy Holland
Fr
17:38
8:17
90
Jenna Lee
Fr
17:41
8:18
92
Kallie Cheung
Fr
18:23
8:38
111
15 Albany
16-14-14-14-15
Gap: 1:35
85:53
17:11
8:04
347 Xinxin Duan
Fr
16:31
7:45
44
Emma Kraft
Fr
16:48
7:53
54
Mimi Chuang
So
16:49
7:54
55
Denali Norton
So
17:38
8:17
89
Gabriela Griffin
Fr
18:07
8:30
105
Jessica He
Fr
20:36
9:40
140




16 Sacred Heart Prep
6-5-12-15-16
Gap: 4:21
87:59
17:36
8:16
381 Lucy Paynter
Fr
15:25
7:14
12
Janie Morganroth
Fr
15:25
7:14
13
Amelie Boom
Fr
17:46
8:20
95
Sachiko Tazuke
So
19:38
9:13
129
Jane Brockett
So
19:45
9:16
132
Sophia Choi
So
19:52
9:20
135




17 Bear Creek
15-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:52
89:34
17:55
8:25
435 Kiara Carey
So
16:30
7:45
42
Natalie Tran
So
17:07
8:02
66
Desiree Ornelas
Fr
17:26
8:11
78
Autumn Kong
Fr
19:09
8:59
123
Lalaine Delacruz
Fr
19:23
9:06
126
Abigail Ver
So
19:54
9:21
136
Christy Dao
So
20:00
9:23
137
18 Westmoor
18-20-18-18-18
Gap: 1:28
89:46
17:57
8:26
484 Eliana Chan
Fr
16:53
7:56
58
Rosa Sierra
So
18:05
8:29
103
Wing Chiu Tsang
Fr
18:06
8:30
104
Christiane Chan
Fr
18:20
8:36
109
Eureka Soriano
So
18:21
8:37
110
Emily Magadina
So
19:44
9:16
131
Madeline Varona
Jr
19:51
9:19
133
19 Escalon
20-18-19-20-19
Gap: 2:10
92:24
18:29
8:41
521 Chloe Hernandez
So
17:15
8:06
71
Samantha Torres
So
17:21
8:09
74
Belen Lechuga
Fr
18:59
8:55
121
Julia Avila
So
19:23
9:06
127
Karla Cardova
So
19:26
9:07
128
Ailyn Mendez
Fr
19:51
9:19
134
Rachel Lau
So
20:12
9:29
139
20 Christian Brothers
19-19-19-19-20
Gap: 2:59
92:05
18:25
8:39
526 Michelle Ratliffe
Fr
17:06
8:02
65
Jasmin Hubbard
So
17:45
8:20
94
Paige Harty
So
18:10
8:32
107
Victoria Abramson
Fr
18:59
8:55
122
Maya Sharma
Fr
20:05
9:26
138
Emily Kelso
Fr
22:47
10:42
142




21 James Lick
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:08
91:42
18:20
8:37
545 Ruth Perez
Fr
17:35
8:15
86
Erika Camacho
So
18:19
8:36
108
Mya Hammond
So
18:32
8:42
116
Estefani Herrera
So
18:33
8:42
117
Mia Hammond
Fr
18:43
8:47
118
Mariana Perez
So
18:44
8:48
119
Francine Estranero
So
20:45
9:45
141
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.