Albany Results from the Capital Cross Challenge at Haggin Oaks Golf Course on 9/29/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Calla Marchetti Jr V 24:15.64 7:50 3.1 144/231 6/8 6/8 8/23 25:59
(1:43,6.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cristina Martinez Mikheicheva Jr V 24:29.55 7:54 3.1 150/231 8/8 8/8 5/9
Denali Norton So V 24:24.44 7:52 3.1 148/231 7/8 7/8 7/18
Ellery Renger Jr V 22:01.6 7:06 3.1 54/231 3/8 3/8 7/35 21:38
Emma Kraft Fr V 23:04.36 7:27 3.1 107/231 4/8 4/8 11/30
Mimi Chuang So V 24:14.71 7:49 3.1 141/231 5/8 5/8 12/27
Natalia Porras Sr V 21:32.26 6:57 3.1 32/231 2/8 2/8 7/40 21:51
(0:19,1.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sophia Nordenholz Fr V 19:50.92 6:24 3.1 7/231 1/8 1/8 7/44
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/27 110:44
4:24
3.1 7:09 6:24 7:49 276 6:38 Sophia Nordenholz (7), Natalia Porras (30), Ellery Renger (47), Emma Kraft (84), Mimi Chuang (108)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Natalie Wieland Fr Ponderosa 17:59.95 5:48
2 Mia Ashby Sr Sutter 19:24.01 6:15
3 Sophia Lee Fr St Mary’s 19:28.81 6:17
4 Azalea Prince Jr Capital Christian 19:38.17 6:20
5 Megan Oblin Sr Sierra 19:40.02 6:21
6 Madison Krivan Jr Bishop Manogue 19:45.14 6:22
7 Sophia Nordenholz Fr Albany 19:50.92 6:24 1/8 1/8 7/44
8 Kelli Vierra Jr Elk Grove 20:00.58 6:27
9 Sophia Livingston So Elk Grove 20:02.82 6:28
10 Kylie Tseng Sr College Park 20:06.76 6:29
11 Mariam Samara Sr Folsom 20:09.05 6:30
12 Carmelle Chun Fr Elk Grove 20:10.22 6:30
13 Brooke Giorgi Jr Whitney 20:21.05 6:34
14 Isabella Alviz Fr College Park 20:39.37 6:40
15 Jasmine Cochiaosue So Merrill West 20:40.35 6:40
16 Tirza Cai So Folsom 20:41.54 6:40
17 Abigail Ribet So Elk Grove 20:48.87 6:43
18 Hailey Price Jr Ponderosa 20:49.51 6:43
19 Sydney Wooden So Bella Vista 20:51.49 6:44
20 Brieanna Anderson Jr Casa Roble 20:52.1 6:44
21 Sabrina Caldwell Jr Sierra 20:53.84 6:44
22 Mandy Ruiz Jr Roseville 20:56.05 6:45
23 Caroline Coen So Pacific Grove 20:57.03 6:45
24 Mykell Bouwhuis Jr Pleasant Grove 21:06.73 6:49
25 Ava Lebeck Fr Ponderosa 21:13.96 6:51
26 Mikayla Barkve Sr Whitney 21:14.18 6:51
27 Alyssa Fong So Ponderosa 21:14.72 6:51
28 Sofia Andres Sr Turlock 21:15.32 6:51
29 Junelle Angara Sr Franklin (EG) 21:17.44 6:52
30 Sanya Gowda Fr Folsom 21:22.21 6:54
31 Lindsey Reed Fr College Park 21:22.72 6:54
32 Natalia Porras Sr Albany 21:32.26 6:57 2/8 2/8 7/40
33 Kaylee Duncan Fr Sutter 21:35.21 6:58
34 Sydney Davies Jr Franklin (EG) 21:37.49 6:59
35 Fatima Chavez So Turlock 21:38.11 6:59
36 Briteny Goriye Fr St Mary’s 21:38.54 6:59
37 Ashley Mendez Jr Turlock 21:43.51 7:00
38 Alexandra Menjibar-Moore Jr Rodriguez 21:44.12 7:01
39 Chloe Baade Fr Bella Vista 21:44.61 7:01
40 Madison Petersen Jr Galt 21:48 7:02
41 McKayla Hodson Sr Folsom 21:49.26 7:02
42 Grace Billingsley Jr Bear River 21:50.43 7:03
43 Ryin Streeter So Ponderosa 21:50.64 7:03
44 Kaili Seto Fr Elk Grove 21:51.09 7:03
45 Sydne Long Sr Sacramento Waldorf 21:52.02 7:03
46 Cynthia Varela So Turlock 21:52.49 7:03
47 Kylee Redman Fr Turlock 21:53.8 7:04
48 Hannah Connover Jr Oak Ridge 21:55.22 7:04
49 Kristen Weber Sr Paradise 21:55.59 7:04
50 Natalie Norwood So Ponderosa 21:58.14 7:05
51 Brianna Billings Jr Casa Roble 21:58.76 7:05
52 Isabelle Estrada Sr St Mary’s 21:59.01 7:05
53 Lindsey Ona Sr Armijo 22:01.14 7:06
54 Ellery Renger Jr Albany 22:01.6 7:06 3/8 3/8 7/35
55 Abby Gladwell Jr Oak Ridge 22:02.9 7:07
56 Nadia Vargas Jr Kennedy (Sacramento) 22:04.1 7:07
57 Grace McDaniel Jr Bear River 22:07.69 7:08
58 Emma Shoemaker Sr Kennedy (Sacramento) 22:08.06 7:08
59 Jaime Mabbutt Sr Bella Vista 22:08.17 7:08
60 Raiann Prieto Sr Sierra 22:15.92 7:11
61 Audrey Brenner So Bella Vista 22:17.11 7:11
62 Lily Millar So Merrill West 22:19.05 7:12
63 Justine Baumgartner So Ponderosa 22:19.71 7:12
64 Anjanessa Ward So Orland 22:22.93 7:13
65 Naiya Kowalkowski Jr Durham 22:23.6 7:13
66 Vicki Gallegos So Bella Vista 22:24.11 7:14
67 Alandra Swangler Jr Paradise 22:25.23 7:14
68 Mikaela Murasko Fr Durham 22:25.79 7:14
69 Keiko Helmick Jr Franklin (EG) 22:26.65 7:14
70 Molly Ostrowski So College Park 22:26.98 7:15
71 Kylie Crebar Jr Folsom 22:27.01 7:15
72 Karly Scott Sr Elk Grove 22:28.15 7:15
73 Gracie Scritchfield Fr Sutter 22:28.78 7:15
74 Kyra Manley Fr Bella Vista 22:29.77 7:15
75 Maria Villegas Jr Foothill (Sacramento) 22:32.58 7:16
76 Marissa Jaime Jr Lincoln (S) 22:32.78 7:16
77 Andrea Reyes So Sutter 22:33.88 7:17
78 Jenelle Rodriguez Jr Sierra 22:34.99 7:17
79 Lizbeth Magana So Turlock 22:35.5 7:17
80 Eliana Moreno Fr Turlock 22:37.49 7:18
81 Marlo Taylor Fr College Park 22:38.31 7:18
82 Amanda Angel Sr Marysville 22:38.69 7:18
83 Briella Jackson Jr Bishop Manogue 22:39.74 7:19
84 Alma Gonzalez So Delta 22:40.05 7:19
85 Krystal Gonzalez Jr Lincoln (S) 22:40.22 7:19
86 Katelynne Finta Jr Whitney 22:40.81 7:19
87 Phoebe Santos So Turlock 22:40.94 7:19
88 Sarah Hinton Sr Delta 22:42 7:19
89 Bailey Kindle Jr Turlock 22:42.13 7:19
90 Aubrey McBride So Marysville 22:44.01 7:20
91 Chelsea Herron Fr Bear River 22:44.49 7:20
92 Elle Hollinger Fr Delta 22:45.33 7:20
93 Julia Escudero Sr Franklin (EG) 22:45.4 7:20
94 Shaelyn Crichton Fr Bella Vista 22:46.71 7:21
95 Samantha Cutts Sr Bella Vista 22:47.53 7:21
96 AnnaMarie Solorzano Sr Mira Loma 22:47.59 7:21
97 Lily Patrick So Sutter 22:49.32 7:22
98 Natalie Dinin Jr Bella Vista 22:51.31 7:22
99 Eliza Raya Jr Casa Roble 22:52.32 7:23
100 Kyleigh Gibbons So Foothill (Sacramento) 22:52.47 7:23
101 Natalie Cadrett Sr Elk Grove 22:53.34 7:23
102 Yuri Camarena So Orland 22:55.06 7:24
103 Amari Robb Fr Capital Christian 22:59.33 7:25
104 Elaina Wargala So Bear River 23:02.83 7:26
105 Samantha Figgins Sr Roseville 23:03.25 7:26
106 Elyssa Igoe Jr Folsom 23:04.25 7:27
107 Emma Kraft Fr Albany 23:04.36 7:27 4/8 4/8 11/30
108 Giana Duncan Sr St Mary’s 23:04.92 7:27
109 Monique Ochoa Jr Sierra 23:05.19 7:27
110 Taylor Biondi Sr Pacific Grove 23:05.96 7:27
111 Carly Settles So Paradise 23:09.63 7:28
112 Taila Moore-McKelvy Sr Wheatland 23:13.57 7:30
113 Kara Victor Jr Paradise 23:17.04 7:31
114 Tayler Hall Sr College Park 23:18.89 7:31
115 Makayla Thompson So Wheatland 23:19.84 7:32
116 Olivia Mihos Jr Kennedy (Sacramento) 23:20.75 7:32
117 Ashley Wong Jr Elk Grove 23:21.68 7:32
118 Jeida Lavender Sr Sierra 23:22.66 7:32
119 Bailey McCarthy Sr Orland 23:23.3 7:33
120 Courtney Heller Sr Oak Ridge 23:24.2 7:33
121 Leticia Mayorga So Armijo 23:25.3 7:33
122 Abigail Edwards Sr Paradise 23:25.66 7:33
123 Janelle Mendoza Jr Merrill West 23:25.9 7:34
124 Florentina Martinez So Armijo 23:26.07 7:34
125 Alana Henden Jr Pacific Grove 23:28.71 7:34
126 Hallie Shirley Sr Sierra 23:30.72 7:35
127 Reese Farrell Sr Mira Loma 23:35.62 7:37
128 Emily Britt Jr Whitney 23:37.77 7:37
129 Melanie Walsh Sr Whitney 23:40.5 7:38
130 Elizabeth Ralph Fr Ponderosa 23:47.56 7:41
131 Natalie Headrick So Capital Christian 23:50.06 7:41
132 Citlalli Cuevas Leroy Greene Academy 23:54.06 7:43
133 Kelly Andrus Sr Elk Grove 23:55.46 7:43
134 Brooke Faille Jr Woodland Christian 23:59.16 7:44
135 Mariam Pal So Merrill West 23:59.27 7:44
136 Allison Matteoni So Bishop Manogue 24:03.19 7:46
137 Noor Benny Jr Pacific Grove 24:04.43 7:46
138 Angelica Johnson Jr Pleasant Grove 24:06.32 7:47
139 Cheyenne Miller Sr Rodriguez 24:10.73 7:48
140 Alyssa Ortega Sr St Mary’s 24:13.81 7:49
141 Mimi Chuang So Albany 24:14.71 7:49 5/8 5/8 12/27
142 Crystal Smith Sr Rodriguez 24:15.16 7:49
143 Zoey McCullough Sr Bishop Manogue 24:15.31 7:49
144 Calla Marchetti Jr Albany 24:15.64 7:50 6/8 6/8 8/23
145 Elizabeth O'Donnell Jr Folsom 24:16.25 7:50
146 Karina Cervantes Sr Armijo 24:16.76 7:50
147 Lilly Flowers So Woodland Christian 24:18.31 7:50
148 Denali Norton So Albany 24:24.44 7:52 7/8 7/8 7/18
149 Mary Mills So Durham 24:25.77 7:53
150 Cristina Martinez Mikheicheva Jr Albany 24:29.55 7:54 8/8 8/8 5/9
151 Olivia Morris Sr West Campus 24:35.52 7:56
152 Catalina Manjarrez Jr Orland 24:36.19 7:56
153 Bridget Mattle Jr Pleasant Grove 24:36.56 7:56
154 Elise Rockwood Jr Pleasant Grove 24:36.72 7:56
155 Katelyn Ocampo So Leroy Greene Academy 24:38.58 7:57
156 Victoria Garcia Jr Franklin (EG) 24:40.04 7:57
157 Maria Diaz Sr Leadership Public Richmond 24:42.9 7:58
158 Aijah Viray Jr Leroy Greene Academy 24:42.91 7:58
159 Caitlyn Singler Fr Paradise 24:43.34 7:58
160 Faith Rounsavall Jr Rodriguez 24:44.43 7:59
161 Alison Weber Fr Paradise 24:45.23 7:59
162 Jennifer Cortez Sr Leadership Public Richmond 24:46.53 8:00
163 Brianna Torres Sr Orland 24:47.21 8:00
164 Destiny Smith So Merrill West 24:47.35 8:00
165 Madison Emery So Durham 24:47.51 8:00
166 Bethany Kronlund Fr St Mary’s 24:50.26 8:01
167 Puja Patel Jr Merrill West 24:53.8 8:02
168 Katie Moreno Jr St Mary’s 24:54.16 8:02
169 Lexington Delozier Jr Sutter 24:54.89 8:02
170 Madalena Taurke Fr Pacific Grove 25:10.11 8:07
171 Malia Ascuaga So Bishop Manogue 25:10.24 8:07
172 Taylor Murasko Jr Durham 25:13.33 8:08
173 Coco Du Jr Capital Christian 25:21.11 8:11
174 Elise Sturzenacker Jr Sonora 25:24.32 8:12
175 Katja Guerrero Jr Turlock 25:26.05 8:12
176 Gabriella Groves Jr Franklin (EG) 25:28.79 8:13
177 Iliana Becerra Jr Pleasant Grove 25:37.41 8:16
178 Amira Moore So St Mary’s 25:38.29 8:16
179 Ella Peterman Jr Pleasant Grove 25:39.64 8:17
180 Stephanie Sanchez Jr Marysville 25:42.9 8:18
181 Arianna Ong Sr Mira Loma 25:54.1 8:21
182 Monica Jassal So West Campus 25:55.36 8:22
183 Isabel Wanket Jr Lincoln (S) 25:56.66 8:22
184 Jessica Jimenez Jr Franklin (EG) 25:57.35 8:22
185 Kimberly De Jesus Jr Natomas 25:57.4 8:22
186 Jennifer Quiroz Sr Leadership Public Richmond 26:07.91 8:26
187 Andrea Nguyen Sr West Campus 26:12.89 8:27
188 Diana Enriquez Jr Orland 26:16.45 8:29
189 Allison Piring Jr Rodriguez 26:19.28 8:29
190 Johanna Diercks Jr Sonora 26:20.37 8:30
191 Bennay Lott Jr Lincoln (S) 26:23.27 8:31
192 Neena Jones So Durham 26:23.43 8:31
193 Rachel Perez Sr Rodriguez 26:26.17 8:32
194 Claire Patterson So Durham 26:30.72 8:33
195 Judith Casillas Sr Orland 26:32.86 8:34
196 Selma Ballerini So Pacific Grove 26:38.28 8:36
197 Larissa Beauchamp Jr Mira Loma 27:14.53 8:47
198 Sarah Putney Jr Marysville 27:17.83 8:48
199 Raquel Lopez So Leroy Greene Academy 27:32.23 8:53
200 Lindsey King So Sacramento Waldorf 27:36.19 8:54
201 Linzee DeGraff Jr Marysville 27:38.77 8:55
202 Angela Ortiz So Leroy Greene Academy 27:42.2 8:56
203 Gabriela Rossetti Jr Mira Loma 27:45.05 8:57
204 Hannah Borges Sr Merrill West 27:52.76 9:00
205 Sara Borchert So Bear River 27:54.39 9:00
206 Lucy Cress So West Campus 27:56.36 9:01
207 Harman Kaur Jr Rodriguez 28:08.86 9:05
208 Sabrina Fugate-Bayliss So Bear River 28:15.05 9:07
209 Hannah Creek Jr Marysville 28:17.08 9:07
210 Macey Borchert Sr Bear River 28:19.18 9:08
211 Logan MacDougall Sr Delta 28:20.85 9:09
212 Megan Mcdaniel Fr Bear River 28:27.41 9:11
213 Isis Richard Sr River City 28:35.24 9:13
214 Paige Vierra Jr Turlock Christian 28:41.98 9:15
215 Jocelyn Gamez Jr Turlock Christian 28:51.19 9:18
216 Madelyn Brandt Sr West Campus 28:54.63 9:20
217 Kylie Padilla Jr Leroy Greene Academy 29:07.67 9:24
218 Shradha Thapa Sr Leroy Greene Academy 29:19.41 9:28
219 Fatima Lopez Sr Leadership Public Richmond 29:45.38 9:36
220 Adia Williams Jr Capital Christian 29:57.64 9:40
221 Isabella Garcia Fr Leadership Public Richmond 29:57.78 9:40
222 Samantha Baumgartner Sr Roseville 30:43.62 9:55
223 Hadiya Gray Fr Marysville 30:47.38 9:56
224 Khusbu Adhikari So Leroy Greene Academy 30:59.55 10:00
225 Leianne Gavino Jr Rodriguez 31:13.08 10:04
226 Deanna Rodrigues Sr John Adams Academy 31:48.9 10:16
227 Maria Lisette Belardo Sr Rodriguez 32:33.92 10:30
228 Yesenia Herrera Jr Pleasant Grove 33:33.71 10:50
229 Yahaira Santillan Jr Leadership Public Richmond 33:59.38 10:58
230 Rae Robison So Turlock Christian 34:12.02 11:02
231 Alexa Hammett So Capital Christian 37:00 11:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Elk Grove
8-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:51
102:54
20:35
6:38
87 Kelli Vierra
Jr
20:01
6:27
8
Sophia Livingston
So
20:03
6:28
9
Carmelle Chun
Fr
20:10
6:30
12
Abigail Ribet
So
20:49
6:43
17
Kaili Seto
Fr
21:51
7:03
41
Karly Scott
Sr
22:28
7:15
62
Natalie Cadrett
Sr
22:53
7:23
79
2 Ponderosa
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:51
103:09
20:38
6:39
107 Natalie Wieland
Fr
18:00
5:48
1
Hailey Price
Jr
20:50
6:43
18
Ava Lebeck
Fr
21:14
6:51
23
Alyssa Fong
So
21:15
6:51
25
Ryin Streeter
So
21:51
7:03
40
Natalie Norwood
So
21:58
7:05
45
Justine Baumgartner
So
22:20
7:12
53
3 Folsom
10-5-4-3-3
Gap: 2:18
106:29
21:18
6:52
154 Mariam Samara
Sr
20:09
6:30
11
Tirza Cai
So
20:42
6:40
16
Sanya Gowda
Fr
21:22
6:54
28
McKayla Hodson
Sr
21:49
7:02
38
Kylie Crebar
Jr
22:27
7:15
61
Elyssa Igoe
Jr
23:04
7:27
83
Elizabeth O'Donnell
Jr
24:16
7:50
112
4 Turlock
16-11-8-5-4
Gap: 0:38
108:23
21:41
7:00
179 Sofia Andres
Sr
21:15
6:51
26
Fatima Chavez
So
21:38
6:59
33
Ashley Mendez
Jr
21:44
7:00
35
Cynthia Varela
So
21:52
7:03
42
Kylee Redman
Fr
21:54
7:04
43
Lizbeth Magana
So
22:36
7:17
67
Eliana Moreno
Fr
22:37
7:18
68
5 College Park
9-3-3-4-5
Gap: 2:32
107:14
21:27
6:55
182 Kylie Tseng
Sr
20:07
6:29
10
Isabella Alviz
Fr
20:39
6:40
14
Lindsey Reed
Fr
21:23
6:54
29
Molly Ostrowski
So
22:27
7:15
60
Marlo Taylor
Fr
22:38
7:18
69
Tayler Hall
Sr
23:19
7:31
90




6 Bella Vista
13-10-10-7-6
Gap: 1:33
109:25
21:53
7:04
212 Sydney Wooden
So
20:51
6:44
19
Chloe Baade
Fr
21:45
7:01
37
Jaime Mabbutt
Sr
22:08
7:08
49
Audrey Brenner
So
22:17
7:11
51
Vicki Gallegos
So
22:24
7:14
56
Kyra Manley
Fr
22:30
7:15
64
Shaelyn Crichton
Fr
22:47
7:21
76
7 Sierra
5-4-5-6-7
Gap: 3:25
108:30
21:42
7:00
227 Megan Oblin
Sr
19:40
6:21
5
Sabrina Caldwell
Jr
20:54
6:44
20
Raiann Prieto
Sr
22:16
7:11
50
Jenelle Rodriguez
Jr
22:35
7:17
66
Monique Ochoa
Jr
23:05
7:27
86
Jeida Lavender
Sr
23:23
7:32
91
Hallie Shirley
Sr
23:31
7:35
96
8 Sutter
2-6-9-8-8
Gap: 3:25
108:51
21:46
7:01
239 Mia Ashby
Sr
19:24
6:15
2
Kaylee Duncan
Fr
21:35
6:58
31
Gracie Scritchfield
Fr
22:29
7:15
63
Andrea Reyes
So
22:34
7:17
65
Lily Patrick
So
22:49
7:22
78
Lexington Delozier
Jr
24:55
8:02
133




9 St Mary’s
3-8-6-9-9
Gap: 4:45
110:25
22:05
7:07
275 Sophia Lee
Fr
19:29
6:17
3
Briteny Goriye
Fr
21:39
6:59
34
Isabelle Estrada
Sr
21:59
7:05
46
Giana Duncan
Sr
23:05
7:27
85
Alyssa Ortega
Sr
24:14
7:49
107
Bethany Kronlund
Fr
24:50
8:01
130
Katie Moreno
Jr
24:54
8:02
132
10 Albany
7-8-7-9-10
Gap: 4:24
110:44
22:09
7:09
276 Sophia Nordenholz
Fr
19:51
6:24
7
Natalia Porras
Sr
21:32
6:57
30
Ellery Renger
Jr
22:02
7:06
47
Emma Kraft
Fr
23:04
7:27
84
Mimi Chuang
So
24:15
7:49
108
Calla Marchetti
Jr
24:16
7:50
111
Denali Norton
So
24:24
7:52
113
11 Whitney
11-8-11-12-11
Gap: 3:19
111:34
22:19
7:12
306 Brooke Giorgi
Jr
20:21
6:34
13
Mikayla Barkve
Sr
21:14
6:51
24
Katelynne Finta
Jr
22:41
7:19
72
Emily Britt
Jr
23:38
7:37
98
Melanie Walsh
Sr
23:41
7:38
99








12 Franklin (EG)
17-11-12-11-12
Gap: 3:23
112:47
22:33
7:17
313 Junelle Angara
Sr
21:17
6:52
27
Sydney Davies
Jr
21:37
6:59
32
Keiko Helmick
Jr
22:27
7:14
59
Julia Escudero
Sr
22:45
7:20
75
Victoria Garcia
Jr
24:40
7:57
120
Gabriella Groves
Jr
25:29
8:13
138
Jessica Jimenez
Jr
25:57
8:22
144
13 Paradise
20-17-17-15-13
Gap: 1:30
114:13
22:51
7:22
371 Kristen Weber
Sr
21:56
7:04
44
Alandra Swangler
Jr
22:25
7:14
57
Carly Settles
So
23:10
7:28
88
Kara Victor
Jr
23:17
7:31
89
Abigail Edwards
Sr
23:26
7:33
93
Caitlyn Singler
Fr
24:43
7:58
123
Alison Weber
Fr
24:45
7:59
125
14 Merrill West
12-13-13-14-14
Gap: 4:07
115:12
23:02
7:26
391 Jasmine Cochiaosue
So
20:40
6:40
15
Lily Millar
So
22:19
7:12
52
Janelle Mendoza
Jr
23:26
7:34
94
Mariam Pal
So
23:59
7:44
102
Destiny Smith
So
24:47
8:00
128
Puja Patel
Jr
24:54
8:02
131
Hannah Borges
Sr
27:53
9:00
160
15 Bear River
19-16-13-13-15
Gap: 6:04
117:40
23:32
7:35
404 Grace Billingsley
Jr
21:50
7:03
39
Grace McDaniel
Jr
22:08
7:08
48
Chelsea Herron
Fr
22:44
7:20
74
Elaina Wargala
So
23:03
7:26
82
Sara Borchert
So
27:54
9:00
161
Sabrina Fugate-Bayliss
So
28:15
9:07
164
Macey Borchert
Sr
28:19
9:08
166
16 Bishop Manogue
6-14-15-16-16
Gap: 5:25
115:54
23:11
7:29
425 Madison Krivan
Jr
19:45
6:22
6
Briella Jackson
Jr
22:40
7:19
71
Allison Matteoni
So
24:03
7:46
103
Zoey McCullough
Sr
24:15
7:49
110
Malia Ascuaga
So
25:10
8:07
135








17 Pacific Grove
14-18-18-17-17
Gap: 4:13
116:46
23:21
7:32
441 Caroline Coen
So
20:57
6:45
21
Taylor Biondi
Sr
23:06
7:27
87
Alana Henden
Jr
23:29
7:34
95
Noor Benny
Jr
24:04
7:46
104
Madalena Taurke
Fr
25:10
8:07
134
Selma Ballerini
So
26:38
8:36
153




18 Orland
21-21-19-19-18
Gap: 2:24
118:05
23:37
7:37
469 Anjanessa Ward
So
22:23
7:13
54
Yuri Camarena
So
22:55
7:24
80
Bailey McCarthy
Sr
23:23
7:33
92
Catalina Manjarrez
Jr
24:36
7:56
116
Brianna Torres
Sr
24:47
8:00
127
Diana Enriquez
Jr
26:16
8:29
147
Judith Casillas
Sr
26:33
8:34
152
19 Durham
22-19-20-20-19
Gap: 2:50
119:16
23:51
7:42
492 Naiya Kowalkowski
Jr
22:24
7:13
55
Mikaela Murasko
Fr
22:26
7:14
58
Mary Mills
So
24:26
7:53
114
Madison Emery
So
24:48
8:00
129
Taylor Murasko
Jr
25:13
8:08
136
Neena Jones
So
26:23
8:31
149
Claire Patterson
So
26:31
8:33
151
20 Capital Christian
4-15-16-18-20
Gap: 10:19
121:46
24:21
7:51
493 Azalea Prince
Jr
19:38
6:20
4
Amari Robb
Fr
22:59
7:25
81
Natalie Headrick
So
23:50
7:41
100
Coco Du
Jr
25:21
8:11
137
Adia Williams
Jr
29:58
9:40
171
Alexa Hammett
So
37:00
11:56
176




21 Pleasant Grove
15-20-21-21-21
Gap: 4:31
120:04
24:01
7:45
501 Mykell Bouwhuis
Jr
21:07
6:49
22
Angelica Johnson
Jr
24:06
7:47
105
Bridget Mattle
Jr
24:37
7:56
117
Elise Rockwood
Jr
24:37
7:56
118
Iliana Becerra
Jr
25:37
8:16
139
Ella Peterman
Jr
25:40
8:17
140
Yesenia Herrera
Jr
33:34
10:50
174
22 Rodriguez
18-22-22-22-22
Gap: 4:35
121:14
24:15
7:49
523 Alexandra Menjibar-Moore
Jr
21:44
7:01
36
Cheyenne Miller
Sr
24:11
7:48
106
Crystal Smith
Sr
24:15
7:49
109
Faith Rounsavall
Jr
24:44
7:59
124
Allison Piring
Jr
26:19
8:29
148
Rachel Perez
Sr
26:26
8:32
150
Harman Kaur
Jr
28:09
9:05
163
23 Marysville
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 5:00
126:02
25:12
8:08
596 Amanda Angel
Sr
22:39
7:18
70
Aubrey McBride
So
22:44
7:20
73
Stephanie Sanchez
Jr
25:43
8:18
141
Sarah Putney
Jr
27:18
8:48
155
Linzee DeGraff
Jr
27:39
8:55
157
Hannah Creek
Jr
28:17
9:07
165
Hadiya Gray
Fr
30:47
9:56
173
24 Mira Loma
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 4:57
127:17
25:27
8:13
629 AnnaMarie Solorzano
Sr
22:48
7:21
77
Reese Farrell
Sr
23:36
7:37
97
Arianna Ong
Sr
25:54
8:21
142
Larissa Beauchamp
Jr
27:15
8:47
154
Gabriela Rossetti
Jr
27:45
8:57
159








25 Leroy Greene Academy
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 3:48
128:30
25:42
8:17
656 Citlalli Cuevas
-
23:54
7:43
101
Katelyn Ocampo
So
24:39
7:57
119
Aijah Viray
Jr
24:43
7:58
122
Raquel Lopez
So
27:32
8:53
156
Angela Ortiz
So
27:42
8:56
158
Kylie Padilla
Jr
29:08
9:24
168
Shradha Thapa
Sr
29:19
9:28
169
26 West Campus
26-27-27-27-26
Gap: 4:19
133:35
26:43
8:37
733 Olivia Morris
Sr
24:36
7:56
115
Monica Jassal
So
25:55
8:22
143
Andrea Nguyen
Sr
26:13
8:27
146
Lucy Cress
So
27:56
9:01
162
Madelyn Brandt
Sr
28:55
9:20
167








27 Leadership Public Richmond
27-26-26-26-27
Gap: 5:15
135:21
27:04
8:44
734 Maria Diaz
Sr
24:43
7:58
121
Jennifer Cortez
Sr
24:47
8:00
126
Jennifer Quiroz
Sr
26:08
8:26
145
Fatima Lopez
Sr
29:45
9:36
170
Isabella Garcia
Fr
29:58
9:40
172
Yahaira Santillan
Jr
33:59
10:58
175




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.