Head-Royce Results from the Roughrider Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/12/18
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brandon Byrd | So | V | 18:27.5 | 5:57 | 3.1 | 76/267 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 7/36 | 18:11 | ||||
Charlie Jones | So | V | 17:18 | 5:35 | 3.1 | 23/267 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 4/37 | 19:12.3 (1:54,9.9) |
19:12.3 (1:54,9.9) |
19:12.3 (1:54,9.9) |
17:28 (0:10,1.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Ethan Ash | Jr | V | 16:50.1 | 5:26 | 3.1 | 10/267 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 7/41 | 17:10.7 (0:21,2.0) |
17:10.7 (0:21,2.0) |
17:10.7 (0:21,2.0) |
16:52 (0:02,0.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Ethan Scholl | Sr | V | 17:21.6 | 5:36 | 3.1 | 24/267 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 4/37 | 18:33.4 (1:12,6.4) |
18:33.4 (1:12,6.4) |
18:33.4 (1:12,6.4) |
17:26 (0:04,0.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edward Buckley | Campolindo | 16:16.6 | 5:15 | ||||||||
2 | Christopher Plascencia | Marina | 16:18.3 | 5:16 | ||||||||
3 | Cayden Hein | Campolindo | 16:27 | 5:18 | ||||||||
4 | Dylan Cronin | Campolindo | 16:35.1 | 5:21 | ||||||||
5 | Kamran Murray | Menlo | 16:37.8 | 5:22 | ||||||||
6 | Joe Gomez | Corcoran | 16:38.7 | 5:22 | ||||||||
7 | Cameron Iniguez-reyes | Campolindo | 16:39.7 | 5:22 | ||||||||
8 | Jose Rodriguez | McFarland | 16:46.8 | 5:25 | ||||||||
9 | Michael Eggert | Chowchilla | 16:49.8 | 5:26 | ||||||||
10 | Ethan Ash | Jr | Head-Royce | 16:50.1 | 5:26 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 7/41 | 17:11 (0:21) |
17:11 (0:21) |
17:11 (0:21) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
11 | Riley Noon | Acalanes | 16:51.2 | 5:26 | ||||||||
12 | Marcos Ramirez | Corcoran | 16:55 | 5:27 | ||||||||
13 | Marco Chao | Campolindo | 16:55.1 | 5:27 | ||||||||
14 | Frodo Arellano | Mt. Whitney | 16:57 | 5:28 | ||||||||
15 | Sam Roth | Acalanes | 16:58.5 | 5:29 | ||||||||
16 | Joseph Price | Corcoran | 16:59.8 | 5:29 | ||||||||
17 | Owen Lekki | Campolindo | 17:03 | 5:30 | ||||||||
18 | Wilser Vasquez | Crystal Springs Uplands | 17:10.1 | 5:32 | ||||||||
19 | Andrew Owens | Acalanes | 17:11.2 | 5:33 | ||||||||
20 | Jaydon Spires | Tioga | 17:11.9 | 5:33 | ||||||||
21 | Miguel Mendez | Corcoran | 17:16.3 | 5:34 | ||||||||
22 | Vicente Rojas | Corcoran | 17:17.7 | 5:35 | ||||||||
23 | Charlie Jones | So | Head-Royce | 17:18 | 5:35 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 4/37 | 19:12 (1:54) |
19:12 (1:54) |
19:12 (1:54) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
24 | Ethan Scholl | Sr | Head-Royce | 17:21.6 | 5:36 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 4/37 | 18:33 (1:12) |
18:33 (1:12) |
18:33 (1:12) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
25 | Joshua Starr | Acalanes | 17:23.7 | 5:37 | ||||||||
26 | Cameron Mcfarlin | Coalinga | 17:26.1 | 5:37 | ||||||||
27 | Jonathan Diaz | McFarland | 17:26.5 | 5:38 | ||||||||
28 | Smiley Sobarzo | North Bakersfield | 17:26.8 | 5:38 | ||||||||
29 | Jordan Ayon | McFarland | 17:27.3 | 5:38 | ||||||||
30 | Axel Martinez | Latino College Prep | 17:28.2 | 5:38 | ||||||||
31 | Finn Jordan | Campolindo | 17:28.6 | 5:38 | ||||||||
32 | Leo Isidro | Marina | 17:30.5 | 5:39 | ||||||||
33 | Rafael Hurtado | Lindsay | 17:31.8 | 5:39 | ||||||||
34 | Carlos Garcia | San Joaquin Memorial | 17:32.5 | 5:40 | ||||||||
35 | Jake Symonds | Crystal Springs Uplands | 17:33.1 | 5:40 | ||||||||
36 | Aiden Duncanson | Crystal Springs Uplands | 17:34.9 | 5:40 | ||||||||
37 | Fletcher Bank | Garces Memorial | 17:37.5 | 5:41 | ||||||||
38 | Ahmed Ahmed | Corcoran | 17:38.5 | 5:41 | ||||||||
39 | Michael Garcia-reyes | Marina | 17:38.8 | 5:42 | ||||||||
40 | Lionel Aguayo | Lindsay | 17:38.9 | 5:42 | ||||||||
41 | Harrison Seymour | Acalanes | 17:40.9 | 5:42 | ||||||||
42 | Eric Ragan | Mt. Whitney | 17:43.2 | 5:43 | ||||||||
43 | Sam Smith | Campolindo | 17:43.5 | 5:43 | ||||||||
44 | Noah Menezes | San Joaquin Memorial | 17:44.3 | 5:43 | ||||||||
45 | Cristobal Vasquez | Lindsay | 17:45.3 | 5:44 | ||||||||
46 | Angel Salcedo | Avenal | 17:48.8 | 5:45 | ||||||||
47 | Dominic Basaldua | Acalanes | 17:49.9 | 5:45 | ||||||||
48 | Loic Windfuhr-durand | Acalanes | 17:50.4 | 5:45 | ||||||||
49 | Hunter Sturm | Bret Harte | 17:50.6 | 5:45 | ||||||||
50 | Jair Garcia | Corcoran | 17:51.1 | 5:46 | ||||||||
51 | Issac Mariano | McFarland | 17:51.1 | 5:46 | ||||||||
52 | Ramon Rosas | Riverbank | 17:54.1 | 5:46 | ||||||||
53 | Kristian Robles | Chowchilla | 17:54.2 | 5:47 | ||||||||
54 | Daniel Jimenez | Summit Collegiate | 17:55.4 | 5:47 | ||||||||
55 | Connor Borba | Chowchilla | 17:56.9 | 5:47 | ||||||||
56 | Baltazar Lopez | Caruthers | 17:59.5 | 5:48 | ||||||||
57 | Max Essl | Campolindo | 18:04.6 | 5:50 | ||||||||
58 | Anthony Valencia | Coalinga | 18:04.7 | 5:50 | ||||||||
59 | Alan Rangel | Avenal | 18:05.2 | 5:50 | ||||||||
60 | Mark Juarez | Orange Cove | 18:06 | 5:50 | ||||||||
61 | Fernando Hernandez | Mt. Whitney | 18:06.7 | 5:51 | ||||||||
62 | Ryan Avila | Liberty (Madera Ranchos) | 18:08.2 | 5:51 | ||||||||
63 | Matthew Hakala | North Bakersfield | 18:10.2 | 5:52 | ||||||||
64 | Brendan Dishion | Bret Harte | 18:12.4 | 5:52 | ||||||||
65 | Alejandro Valdovinos | Parlier | 18:14.7 | 5:53 | ||||||||
66 | Alfredo Rios Guerrero | Robert F Kennedy | 18:15.2 | 5:53 | ||||||||
67 | Angel Barajas | Mt. Whitney | 18:16.6 | 5:54 | ||||||||
68 | Timmy Crawford | Laguna Beach | 18:18.9 | 5:54 | ||||||||
69 | Leonel Villareal | Mission Oak | 18:19.2 | 5:55 | ||||||||
70 | Evan Yabu | Campolindo | 18:22.4 | 5:56 | ||||||||
71 | Gabe Neff | Laguna Beach | 18:22.6 | 5:56 | ||||||||
72 | Tyler Hellwig | Yosemite | 18:25.1 | 5:56 | ||||||||
73 | Alec Iannuccilli | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:25.4 | 5:57 | ||||||||
74 | Marvin Cornejo | Mendota | 18:26.2 | 5:57 | ||||||||
75 | Turner Williams | Yosemite | 18:26.9 | 5:57 | ||||||||
76 | Brandon Byrd | So | Head-Royce | 18:27.5 | 5:57 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 7/36 | ||||
77 | Juan Martinez | Avenal | 18:29.2 | 5:58 | ||||||||
78 | Jesus Sepulveda | Riverbank | 18:30.8 | 5:58 | ||||||||
79 | Bruchs Davey | Bret Harte | 18:32.3 | 5:59 | ||||||||
80 | Ismael Ferreira | Lindsay | 18:32.5 | 5:59 | ||||||||
81 | Ryan Diaz | Chowchilla | 18:33.1 | 5:59 | ||||||||
82 | Tanner Burton | Laguna Beach | 18:34.1 | 5:59 | ||||||||
83 | Niles Tilenius | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:34.3 | 5:59 | ||||||||
84 | Kevin Mata | Parlier | 18:38.5 | 6:01 | ||||||||
85 | Jaime Perez | Coalinga | 18:39.8 | 6:01 | ||||||||
86 | Alonso Mora | Marina | 18:40.2 | 6:01 | ||||||||
87 | Smirth Luciano | Mt. Whitney | 18:40.5 | 6:01 | ||||||||
88 | Charles Dickerson | Laguna Beach | 18:45.4 | 6:03 | ||||||||
89 | Cesar Gonzalez | Mt. Whitney | 18:46.4 | 6:03 | ||||||||
90 | Andrew Casteneda | Chowchilla | 18:47.3 | 6:04 | ||||||||
91 | Bryan Gonzalez | Riverdale | 18:47.4 | 6:04 | ||||||||
92 | Johnny Ragsdale | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:47.5 | 6:04 | ||||||||
93 | Oscar Batista | Robert F Kennedy | 18:48.1 | 6:04 | ||||||||
94 | Andres Lemus | Woodlake | 18:51.2 | 6:05 | ||||||||
95 | Erick Mendoza | Mendota | 18:52 | 6:05 | ||||||||
96 | Adan Salgado | Riverbank | 18:53 | 6:05 | ||||||||
97 | Jaime Navarro Rodriguez | Woodlake | 18:53.7 | 6:06 | ||||||||
98 | Aaron Hall | Minarets | 18:54.6 | 6:06 | ||||||||
99 | Abraham Gonzalez | Garces Memorial | 18:54.7 | 6:06 | ||||||||
100 | Israel Sanchez | Cesar Chavez | 18:55.2 | 6:06 | ||||||||
101 | Jonah Cardoza | Bret Harte | 18:55.4 | 6:06 | ||||||||
102 | Daniel Park | Marina | 18:55.6 | 6:06 | ||||||||
103 | Gannon Ganzenhuber | Glacier Charter | 18:55.8 | 6:06 | ||||||||
104 | Colin Johnson | Laguna Beach | 18:56.4 | 6:07 | ||||||||
105 | Jack Pieper | Campolindo | 18:58.5 | 6:07 | ||||||||
106 | Noe Gonzalez | McFarland | 18:59.6 | 6:08 | ||||||||
107 | Shane Ibardolasa | Parlier | 18:59.7 | 6:08 | ||||||||
108 | Luke Shannon | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:59.9 | 6:08 | ||||||||
109 | Eddie Carbajal | Mt. Whitney | 19:00.4 | 6:08 | ||||||||
110 | Matt Garza | San Joaquin Memorial | 19:05.6 | 6:10 | ||||||||
111 | Nate Shepherd | Liberty (Madera Ranchos) | 19:05.8 | 6:10 | ||||||||
112 | Jayce Harvey | Chowchilla | 19:07.6 | 6:10 | ||||||||
113 | Kolton Stonier | Chowchilla | 19:10.5 | 6:11 | ||||||||
114 | Eboo Booker | North Bakersfield | 19:11.9 | 6:12 | ||||||||
115 | Jose Romaldo | Parlier | 19:12.1 | 6:12 | ||||||||
116 | Alexander Hansmann | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:12.4 | 6:12 | ||||||||
117 | Uriel De Haro | Cesar Chavez | 19:15.2 | 6:13 | ||||||||
118 | Victor Cisneros | Lindsay | 19:15.6 | 6:13 | ||||||||
119 | Ryan Freitas | San Joaquin Memorial | 19:16.6 | 6:13 | ||||||||
120 | Sinoel Garcia | Orosi | 19:19.8 | 6:14 | ||||||||
121 | Xavier Bueno | Mt. Whitney | 19:23.2 | 6:15 | ||||||||
122 | Palmer Bank | Garces Memorial | 19:24.1 | 6:16 | ||||||||
123 | Roman Diaz | McFarland | 19:25 | 6:16 | ||||||||
124 | Noah Mclaughlin | Minarets | 19:25.3 | 6:16 | ||||||||
125 | Alfonso Zarate | Riverdale | 19:25.7 | 6:16 | ||||||||
126 | Matthew Edwards | Marina | 19:27.2 | 6:17 | ||||||||
127 | Alexis Jacuinde | Exeter | 19:27.5 | 6:17 | ||||||||
128 | Chris Padilla | Latino College Prep | 19:27.9 | 6:17 | ||||||||
129 | Daniel Bodine | Yosemite | 19:28.1 | 6:17 | ||||||||
130 | Stockton Velo | Sierra Pacific | 19:28.5 | 6:17 | ||||||||
131 | Aldo Hernandez | Exeter | 19:31.5 | 6:18 | ||||||||
132 | Damien Slone | Riverdale | 19:31.9 | 6:18 | ||||||||
133 | Isaiah Bargas | Riverbank | 19:32.7 | 6:18 | ||||||||
134 | Austin Martin | North Bakersfield | 19:34 | 6:19 | ||||||||
135 | Balmore Rodriguez | Mendota | 19:34.8 | 6:19 | ||||||||
136 | Ethan Conti | Yosemite | 19:35.3 | 6:19 | ||||||||
137 | Carlos Maciel | Cesar Chavez | 19:35.7 | 6:19 | ||||||||
138 | Luis Santos | Robert F Kennedy | 19:38.1 | 6:20 | ||||||||
139 | Zubaidullah Hamidi | Riverbank | 19:39.6 | 6:21 | ||||||||
140 | Quaid Copher | Liberty (Madera Ranchos) | 19:44.5 | 6:22 | ||||||||
141 | Gabriel Solano | Robert F Kennedy | 19:44.7 | 6:22 | ||||||||
142 | Sebastian Valdez | Yosemite | 19:45.4 | 6:22 | ||||||||
143 | Noah Peltzer | Exeter | 19:46.2 | 6:23 | ||||||||
144 | Michael Diaz | Summit Collegiate | 19:46.5 | 6:23 | ||||||||
145 | Fernando Navarro | Woodlake | 19:56.4 | 6:26 | ||||||||
146 | Isaac Andalon | Riverbank | 19:56.6 | 6:26 | ||||||||
147 | Juan Gonzales | Coalinga | 19:59.6 | 6:27 | ||||||||
148 | Ethan Gandola | Garces Memorial | 20:01.6 | 6:28 | ||||||||
149 | Gilberto Solano | Washington Union | 20:02 | 6:28 | ||||||||
150 | Juan Tapia | Caruthers | 20:03.6 | 6:28 | ||||||||
151 | Matthew Levrier | Coalinga | 20:03.8 | 6:28 | ||||||||
152 | Luis Mendez | Mission Oak | 20:04.6 | 6:29 | ||||||||
153 | Miguel Rios | Woodlake | 20:04.7 | 6:29 | ||||||||
154 | Jesse Stevens | North Bakersfield | 20:05.8 | 6:29 | ||||||||
155 | Gaspar Gomez | Washington Union | 20:05.9 | 6:29 | ||||||||
156 | Owen Spindler | Summit Collegiate | 20:06.3 | 6:29 | ||||||||
157 | Eric Fossen | Campolindo | 20:06.9 | 6:29 | ||||||||
158 | Lane Sheehan | Minarets | 20:10.9 | 6:31 | ||||||||
159 | Joshua Gomez | Parlier | 20:11.3 | 6:31 | ||||||||
160 | Ismael Olivera | Caruthers | 20:13.5 | 6:31 | ||||||||
161 | Tyler Crawford | Bret Harte | 20:14.4 | 6:32 | ||||||||
162 | Raul Arjon | Latino College Prep | 20:14.9 | 6:32 | ||||||||
163 | Tyler Madrigal | Exeter | 20:16.6 | 6:32 | ||||||||
164 | Pablo Lopez | Latino College Prep | 20:17.6 | 6:33 | ||||||||
165 | Eliezer Sanchez | Cesar Chavez | 20:20.9 | 6:34 | ||||||||
166 | Jay Jimenez | North Bakersfield | 20:21.4 | 6:34 | ||||||||
167 | Yovani Larios | Caruthers | 20:22 | 6:34 | ||||||||
168 | Connor Mcpherson | Liberty (Madera Ranchos) | 20:22.6 | 6:34 | ||||||||
169 | Oswald Fernandez | Strathmore | 20:25.8 | 6:35 | ||||||||
170 | Hunter Cornett | Minarets | 20:26 | 6:35 | ||||||||
171 | Gilbert Gutierrez | Lindsay | 20:27.7 | 6:36 | ||||||||
172 | Victor Lopez | Liberty (Madera Ranchos) | 20:30.2 | 6:37 | ||||||||
173 | Logan Scharf | Summit Collegiate | 20:32.7 | 6:38 | ||||||||
174 | Cezar Banoud | Summit Collegiate | 20:33.2 | 6:38 | ||||||||
175 | Cristian Angel | Mission Oak | 20:33.3 | 6:38 | ||||||||
176 | Izaiah Benavides | Woodlake | 20:33.5 | 6:38 | ||||||||
177 | Steven Aspeitia | Marina | 20:33.9 | 6:38 | ||||||||
178 | Easton Means | Campolindo | 20:35.2 | 6:38 | ||||||||
179 | Uriel Duran | Coalinga | 20:36.1 | 6:39 | ||||||||
180 | Stephen Castro | Wonderful College Prep Academy | 20:39 | 6:40 | ||||||||
181 | Pedro Gallardo | Summit Collegiate | 20:40.8 | 6:40 | ||||||||
182 | Kai Alexander | Sierra Pacific | 20:41.7 | 6:41 | ||||||||
183 | Matthew Van Scyoc | Mt. Whitney | 20:44 | 6:41 | ||||||||
184 | Jeremy Looper | North Bakersfield | 20:45.1 | 6:42 | ||||||||
185 | Gabriel Pinon-rodriguez | Washington Union | 20:45.6 | 6:42 | ||||||||
186 | Angel Ramirez | Chowchilla | 20:46.5 | 6:42 | ||||||||
187 | Ivan Lopez | Cesar Chavez | 20:47.1 | 6:42 | ||||||||
188 | Nicholas Chavez | Orosi | 20:47.4 | 6:42 | ||||||||
189 | Lawrence Luna | Chowchilla | 20:48.2 | 6:43 | ||||||||
190 | Gerardo Rivas | Mendota | 20:49.2 | 6:43 | ||||||||
191 | Juan Duran | Caruthers | 20:49.4 | 6:43 | ||||||||
192 | Jose Mendez | Latino College Prep | 20:49.5 | 6:43 | ||||||||
193 | Isaiah Toral | Washington Union | 20:49.6 | 6:43 | ||||||||
194 | Jeremy Adams | Exeter | 20:49.7 | 6:43 | ||||||||
195 | Juan Carlos Rodriguez | Cesar Chavez | 20:50 | 6:43 | ||||||||
196 | Ruben Sanchez | Coalinga | 20:50.3 | 6:43 | ||||||||
197 | Joshua Bayt | Yosemite | 20:58.9 | 6:46 | ||||||||
198 | Jorge Vazquez | Mendota | 21:00.1 | 6:46 | ||||||||
199 | Mathew Valencia | Summit Collegiate | 21:00.1 | 6:46 | ||||||||
200 | David Garcia | Exeter | 21:01.5 | 6:47 | ||||||||
201 | Ambroise Curutchague | Garces Memorial | 21:02.8 | 6:47 | ||||||||
202 | Dominic Pineda-lopez | Parlier | 21:02.9 | 6:47 | ||||||||
203 | Preston Reynolds | Liberty (Madera Ranchos) | 21:03 | 6:47 | ||||||||
204 | Juan Fuentes | Strathmore | 21:03.9 | 6:48 | ||||||||
205 | Adrian Chaidez | Latino College Prep | 21:04.5 | 6:48 | ||||||||
206 | Ben Spain | Minarets | 21:05.4 | 6:48 | ||||||||
207 | Derek Kotarba | Acalanes | 21:09.1 | 6:49 | ||||||||
208 | Angel Ruiz | Mendota | 21:11.3 | 6:50 | ||||||||
209 | Nathan Senger | Mission Oak | 21:15.1 | 6:51 | ||||||||
210 | Cesar Contreras | Washington Union | 21:17.6 | 6:52 | ||||||||
211 | Gerardo Guzman | Washington Union | 21:17.8 | 6:52 | ||||||||
212 | Gilberto Giron | Orosi | 21:18.4 | 6:52 | ||||||||
213 | Isaac Steele | Summit Collegiate | 21:24.8 | 6:54 | ||||||||
214 | Tyler Steiner | Liberty (Madera Ranchos) | 21:27.5 | 6:55 | ||||||||
215 | Oswaldo Medina | Wonderful College Prep Academy | 21:27.6 | 6:55 | ||||||||
216 | Ryan Holtermann | Strathmore | 21:29.2 | 6:56 | ||||||||
217 | Michael Diaz | Mission Oak | 21:31.3 | 6:57 | ||||||||
218 | Michael King | Minarets | 21:31.9 | 6:57 | ||||||||
219 | Sebastian Vellandi | Minarets | 21:32.1 | 6:57 | ||||||||
220 | Fernando Lopez | Riverdale | 21:35 | 6:58 | ||||||||
221 | Nick Upton | Chowchilla | 21:35.8 | 6:58 | ||||||||
222 | Ryan Mendonca | Mission Oak | 21:40 | 6:59 | ||||||||
223 | George Navarro | Riverbank | 21:41.5 | 7:00 | ||||||||
224 | Jimmy Duran | Washington Union | 21:42.4 | 7:00 | ||||||||
225 | Alex Mcewen | Exeter | 21:43.6 | 7:01 | ||||||||
226 | Mitch Garcia-reyes | Marina | 21:43.8 | 7:01 | ||||||||
227 | Noah Rogers | Summit Collegiate | 21:46.7 | 7:02 | ||||||||
228 | Francisco Rosario | Avenal | 21:49 | 7:02 | ||||||||
229 | Ricky Gracia | Liberty (Madera Ranchos) | 21:50.4 | 7:03 | ||||||||
230 | Dylan Bear | Summit Collegiate | 21:52.4 | 7:03 | ||||||||
231 | Derrick Ivey | Yosemite | 21:55.3 | 7:04 | ||||||||
232 | Dylan Zelsdorf | Sierra Pacific | 22:03 | 7:07 | ||||||||
233 | Ary Escarzaga | Strathmore | 22:10.4 | 7:09 | ||||||||
234 | Ricardo Navarro | Woodlake | 22:16.6 | 7:11 | ||||||||
235 | Esteban Cayetano | Washington Union | 22:22.1 | 7:13 | ||||||||
236 | Miguel Moreno | Riverbank | 22:22.8 | 7:13 | ||||||||
237 | Alberto Mendez | Latino College Prep | 22:29.2 | 7:15 | ||||||||
238 | William Wilkins | San Joaquin Memorial | 22:30.3 | 7:16 | ||||||||
239 | Dominic Gonzales | Sierra Pacific | 22:30.7 | 7:16 | ||||||||
240 | Ricardo Guevara | Latino College Prep | 22:30.9 | 7:16 | ||||||||
241 | Michael Rivera | Liberty (Madera Ranchos) | 22:36.5 | 7:18 | ||||||||
242 | Blair Cabunoc | Wonderful College Prep Academy | 22:43.7 | 7:20 | ||||||||
243 | Jose Acuna | Cesar Chavez | 22:48.2 | 7:21 | ||||||||
244 | Ernesto Mandujano | Strathmore | 22:48.6 | 7:21 | ||||||||
245 | Joey Castro | Wonderful College Prep Academy | 23:06.6 | 7:27 | ||||||||
246 | Salvador Saldana | Strathmore | 23:13.1 | 7:29 | ||||||||
247 | Luis Estrada | Washington Union | 23:16.4 | 7:30 | ||||||||
248 | Jorge Paniagua | Strathmore | 23:21.8 | 7:32 | ||||||||
249 | Emmanuel Romero | Caruthers | 23:40 | 7:38 | ||||||||
250 | Jared Balduzzi | Summit Collegiate | 23:42.5 | 7:39 | ||||||||
251 | Alfredo Luna | Chowchilla | 23:45.5 | 7:40 | ||||||||
252 | Nicholas Martinez | Chowchilla | 23:53.9 | 7:43 | ||||||||
253 | Nathaniel Schaffer | Bret Harte | 23:54.5 | 7:43 | ||||||||
254 | Hunter Prout | Chowchilla | 24:08.9 | 7:47 | ||||||||
255 | Jesse Alcantar | Wonderful College Prep Academy | 24:17.9 | 7:50 | ||||||||
256 | Jesse Menilla | Mendota | 24:34.7 | 7:56 | ||||||||
257 | Fredi Gonzalez | Washington Union | 25:04 | 8:05 | ||||||||
258 | Zack Elison | Chowchilla | 25:08 | 8:06 | ||||||||
259 | Ruben Leon | Latino College Prep | 25:38 | 8:16 | ||||||||
260 | Michael Cancio | Riverdale | 26:56.4 | 8:41 | ||||||||
261 | Jorge Manzo | Washington Union | 26:59.7 | 8:42 | ||||||||
262 | Steven Corona | Caruthers | 27:37.1 | 8:55 | ||||||||
263 | Joseph Aston | Sierra Pacific | 27:58.7 | 9:02 | ||||||||
264 | Daniel Rodriguez | Latino College Prep | 28:00.5 | 9:02 | ||||||||
265 | Gilberto Montes | Latino College Prep | 28:03.4 | 9:03 | ||||||||
266 | Nathaniel Ratkovich | Bret Harte | 30:23.5 | 9:48 | ||||||||
267 | Joan Solis | Latino College Prep | 30:24.7 | 9:49 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.