Calaveras Results from the Bret Harte Invitational at Frogtown on 9/16/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abbie Gifford Sr V 28:19 9:26 3 100/137 4/6 4/6 13/21 28:49
(0:30,1.7)
28:15 28:15 28:15 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Ava Saiers Fr F/S 15:53 7:57 2 4/76 2/2 2/3 2/11 14:05
Bethany Standridge Jr V 27:59 9:20 3 99/137 3/6 3/6 19/24
Cheyenne Towler Jr V 29:25 9:48 3 110/137 5/6 5/6 11/16
Haley Lindberg So JV 16:58 8:29 2 1/30 1/1 3/3 1/11 15:31 You ROCK! (SBP)
Katarina Borchin Fr F/S 13:49 6:55 2 1/76 1/2 1/3 1/15 13:20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lindsey Gaspers Jr V 22:53 7:38 3 20/137 1/6 1/6 13/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sophia Schlenz Jr V 25:59 8:40 3 60/137 2/6 2/6 18/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Taylor Wang Sr V 32:35 10:52 3 127/137 6/6 6/6 13/13
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 13/16 134:35
6:32
3 8:58 7:38 9:48 291 7:28 Lindsey Gaspers (15), Sophia Schlenz (47), Bethany Standridge (73), Abbie Gifford (74), Cheyenne Towler (82)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kaela Dishion Sr Bret Harte 19:00 6:20
2 Mackenzie Hartwig Sr Summerville 20:57 6:59
3 Bethany Bodine Sr Dixon 21:04 7:01
4 Carissa Buchholz So South Tahoe 21:11 7:04
5 Kayla Jacklich Sr Ripon 21:14 7:05
6 Madison Petersen So Galt 21:16 7:05
7 Amy Holmes So Amador 21:33 7:11
8 Laila Iriigoyen Fr Ripon 21:34 7:11
9 Sandra Castillo So Ripon 21:46 7:15
10 Carissa Rodriguez Jr Dixon 21:54 7:18
11 Ally Sullivan Sr South Tahoe 21:54 7:18
12 Maria Soto Jr Lathrop 22:02 7:21
13 Ashleigh Huerta Sr Livingston 22:07 7:22
14 Mila Opalenik So Amador 22:12 7:24
15 Alma Reyes Sr Livingston 22:15 7:25
16 Nathalie Munguia Sr McNair 22:21 7:27
17 Elly Renfree Sr Amador 22:26 7:29
18 Madeline Tree Jr Orestimba 22:40 7:33
19 Toni Arriaga Sr Liberty Ranch 22:45 7:35
20 Lindsey Gaspers Jr Calaveras 22:53 7:38 1/6 1/6 13/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Emily Delgado Sr St Mary's 23:01 7:40
22 Aiko Dearth So Ripon 23:03 7:41
23 Kaila Lloyd So Summerville 23:07 7:42
24 Jaecelyn Romero So Waterford 23:07 7:42
25 Isabella O'connor Sr The King?s Academy 23:16 7:45
26 Hannah Trew So South Tahoe 23:25 7:48
27 Moorea Davison So South Tahoe 23:36 7:52
28 Jackie Lau Sr Escalon 23:39 7:53
29 Giulianna Giordano So The King?s Academy 23:48 7:56
30 Kristen Weber Jr Paradise 23:58 7:59
31 Sophia Lee Fr The King?s Academy 23:58 7:59
32 Amanda Garcia Sr Amador 23:59 8:00
33 Citlalli Chavez Sr Cordova 24:10 8:03
34 Arianna Lara-chavez Sr Hilmar 24:11 8:04
35 Isabelle Estrada Jr St Mary's 24:17 8:06
36 Madison Berry Fr Ripon 24:19 8:06
37 Samantha Franck Jr Bret Harte 24:22 8:07
38 Ramandeep Kaur Sr Central Valley 24:40 8:13
39 Alyssa Fong Jr St Mary's 24:47 8:16
40 Andrea Yanez Fr Hilmar 24:49 8:16
41 Alandra Swangler So Paradise 24:52 8:17
42 Diana Brown Sr Hughson 24:56 8:19
43 Monic Gonzalez Sr Hilmar 25:01 8:20
44 Cynthia Barajas Jr Lathrop 25:04 8:21
45 Elizabeth Bradley Jr Foresthill 25:05 8:22
46 Megan Knudsvig Jr Foresthill 25:05 8:22
47 Bernice Arguello Sr Hughson 25:06 8:22
48 Melony Garcia So Orestimba 25:11 8:24
49 Elle Gedney Fr Amador 25:14 8:25
50 Angel Morgan Sr West Campus 25:21 8:27
51 Marisol Aguayo Sr Escalon 25:22 8:27
52 Giana Duncan Jr St Mary's 25:23 8:28
53 Avery Thomason Jr Ripon 25:28 8:29
54 Ursula Ott Sr The King?s Academy 25:29 8:30
55 Jacinta Alves Fr Hilmar 25:49 8:36
56 Sevanna Lopez Sr West Campus 25:50 8:37
57 Rose Santos Fr Hilmar 25:52 8:37
58 Brady Deborah Sr Bret Harte 25:52 8:37
59 Eliana Carney So South Tahoe 25:58 8:39
60 Sophia Schlenz Jr Calaveras 25:59 8:40 2/6 2/6 18/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
61 Jasmine Ormonde So Lathrop 26:00 8:40
62 Emily Dilts Jr South Tahoe 26:00 8:40
63 Melanie Maher So South Tahoe 26:01 8:40
64 Abigail Edwards Jr Paradise 26:03 8:41
65 Lupita Aguilar Jr Livingston 26:05 8:42
66 Brooke Nord Jr Bret Harte 26:10 8:43
67 Rosa Vasquez Jr Central Valley 26:11 8:44
68 Annalise Vargas So The King?s Academy 26:15 8:45
69 Shiloh Lloyd Jr Summerville 26:24 8:48
70 Kiarra Ko-madden Sr Dixon 26:25 8:48
71 Lacy Ceremony Sr Liberty Ranch 26:27 8:49
72 Meredith Carpenter Jr Foresthill 26:29 8:50
73 Hannah Heath Sr Central Catholic 26:32 8:51
74 Addison Keathley Jr Waterford 26:36 8:52
75 Josie Simmons Sr Central Catholic 26:40 8:53
76 Abbigael Williams So Ripon 26:46 8:55
77 Morgan Dominguez Sr Escalon 26:47 8:56
78 Melissa Ceja Jr Central Valley 26:52 8:57
79 Diosely Martinez Jr Livingston 26:54 8:58
80 Julia Delgado So St Mary's 26:55 8:58
81 Elena Barajas Jr Millennium 26:58 8:59
82 Vanessa Contreras Jr Central Valley 26:59 9:00
83 Emma Queirolo Jr Bret Harte 27:03 9:01
84 Emily Curiel Sr Central Valley 27:17 9:06
85 Olivia Stone Sr Millennium 27:18 9:06
86 Zada Arias So Galt 27:19 9:06
87 Olivia Morris Jr West Campus 27:26 9:09
88 Hannah Lee Jr Millennium 27:27 9:09
89 Lynnae Wells Jr Amador 27:30 9:10
90 Emily Rubalcava Jr Lathrop 27:31 9:10
91 Sofia Rivera Fr Lathrop 27:34 9:11
92 Parker Sharpe Fr Orestimba 27:36 9:12
93 Navjot Nahal Sr Livingston 27:36 9:12
94 Dana Miranda Sr Central Valley 27:38 9:13
95 Ashley Mullan Sr Escalon 27:41 9:14
96 Imani Cooper Jr McNair 27:44 9:15
97 Paola Baltazar Jr Lathrop 27:46 9:15
98 Haleigh Payne So Paradise 27:50 9:17
99 Bethany Standridge Jr Calaveras 27:59 9:20 3/6 3/6 19/24
100 Abbie Gifford Sr Calaveras 28:19 9:26 4/6 4/6 13/21 28:49
(0:30)
28:15 28:15 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
101 Natali Franco So McNair 28:49 9:36
102 Kiara Colon Sr McNair 28:49 9:36
103 Allison Jensen Sr Central Catholic 28:53 9:38
104 Angie Singleton Jr Waterford 29:11 9:44
105 Kat Flood Jr Bret Harte 29:17 9:46
106 Leah Jensvold Jr Bret Harte 29:18 9:46
107 Najia Khan Jr Dixon 29:20 9:47
108 Kiera Odell So Foresthill 29:20 9:47
109 Jaqueline Velasco Sr West Campus 29:21 9:47
110 Cheyenne Towler Jr Calaveras 29:25 9:48 5/6 5/6 11/16
111 Ellie Odell Fr Foresthill 29:28 9:49
112 Rosa Mercado Sr West Campus 29:28 9:49
113 Sydney Panarra Jr Orestimba 29:46 9:55
114 Belen Gomez Sr Orestimba 29:47 9:56
115 Isabel Patterson Fr Hilmar 29:56 9:59
116 Melissa Miller Sr Foresthill 30:20 10:07
117 Monique Vu Jr St Mary's 30:33 10:11
118 Dominique Nerecina Jr St Mary's 30:38 10:13
119 Maria Luna Fr Waterford 30:40 10:13
120 Stephanie Valenzue Jr Central Catholic 31:01 10:20
121 Hailey Kinimaka Sr Orestimba 31:09 10:23
122 Daisy Saldana Jr Waterford 31:09 10:23
123 Leonor Vega Jr Cordova 31:27 10:29
124 Jessica Garcia Jr Hilmar 31:40 10:33
125 Evelyn Garcia Fr Waterford 31:47 10:36
126 Madelyn Brandt Jr West Campus 32:03 10:41
127 Taylor Wang Sr Calaveras 32:35 10:52 6/6 6/6 13/13
128 Elyssa Leclair Sr Mesa Verde 32:35 10:52
129 Alondra Camarena So Millennium 33:14 11:05
130 Cynthia Robles Jr Central Valley 33:29 11:10
131 Marlene Leon Sr Orestimba 33:34 11:11
132 Esperanza Martinez Sr Waterford 33:34 11:11
133 Amanda Brown Fr Cordova 34:16 11:25
134 Brittney Smith Sr Central Valley 35:04 11:41
135 Evelyn Delgado Jr McNair 35:48 11:56
136 Kim Nguyen Sr Mesa Verde 36:20 12:07
137 Danielle Anderson Jr Liberty Ranch 36:42 12:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Ripon
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:05
111:56
22:23
7:28
58 Kayla Jacklich
Sr
21:14
7:05
3
Laila Iriigoyen
Fr
21:34
7:11
5
Sandra Castillo
So
21:46
7:15
6
Aiko Dearth
So
23:03
7:41
17
Madison Berry
Fr
24:19
8:06
27
Avery Thomason
Jr
25:28
8:29
40
Abbigael Williams
So
26:46
8:55
57
2 Amador
4-3-2-3-2
Gap: 3:41
115:24
23:05
7:42
88 Amy Holmes
So
21:33
7:11
4
Mila Opalenik
So
22:12
7:24
10
Elly Renfree
Sr
22:26
7:29
13
Amanda Garcia
Sr
23:59
8:00
24
Elle Gedney
Fr
25:14
8:25
37
Lynnae Wells
Jr
27:30
9:10
65




3 South Tahoe
2-2-3-2-3
Gap: 4:47
116:04
23:13
7:44
96 Carissa Buchholz
So
21:11
7:04
2
Ally Sullivan
Sr
21:54
7:18
7
Hannah Trew
So
23:25
7:48
20
Moorea Davison
So
23:36
7:52
21
Eliana Carney
So
25:58
8:39
46
Emily Dilts
Jr
26:00
8:40
49
Melanie Maher
So
26:01
8:40
50
4 The King?s Academy
12-6-4-4-4
Gap: 2:59
122:46
24:33
8:11
159 Isabella O'connor
Sr
23:16
7:45
19
Giulianna Giordano
So
23:48
7:56
22
Sophia Lee
Fr
23:58
7:59
23
Ursula Ott
Sr
25:29
8:30
41
Annalise Vargas
So
26:15
8:45
54








5 St Mary's
10-8-6-5-5
Gap: 3:54
124:23
24:53
8:18
171 Emily Delgado
Sr
23:01
7:40
16
Isabelle Estrada
Jr
24:17
8:06
26
Alyssa Fong
Jr
24:47
8:16
30
Giana Duncan
Jr
25:23
8:28
39
Julia Delgado
So
26:55
8:58
60
Monique Vu
Jr
30:33
10:11
89
Dominique Nerecina
Jr
30:38
10:13
90
6 Hilmar
13-10-8-7-6
Gap: 1:41
125:42
25:08
8:23
174 Arianna Lara-chavez
Sr
24:11
8:04
25
Andrea Yanez
Fr
24:49
8:16
31
Monic Gonzalez
Sr
25:01
8:20
32
Jacinta Alves
Fr
25:49
8:36
42
Rose Santos
Fr
25:52
8:37
44
Isabel Patterson
Fr
29:56
9:59
87
Jessica Garcia
Jr
31:40
10:33
94
7 Bret Harte
1-5-7-6-7
Gap: 8:03
122:27
24:29
8:10
188 Kaela Dishion
Sr
19:00
6:20
1
Samantha Franck
Jr
24:22
8:07
28
Brady Deborah
Sr
25:52
8:37
45
Brooke Nord
Jr
26:10
8:43
52
Emma Queirolo
Jr
27:03
9:01
62
Kat Flood
Jr
29:17
9:46
78
Leah Jensvold
Jr
29:18
9:46
79
8 Livingston
6-4-5-7-8
Gap: 5:29
124:57
24:59
8:20
199 Ashleigh Huerta
Sr
22:07
7:22
9
Alma Reyes
Sr
22:15
7:25
11
Lupita Aguilar
Jr
26:05
8:42
51
Diosely Martinez
Jr
26:54
8:58
59
Navjot Nahal
Sr
27:36
9:12
69








9 Lathrop
5-6-9-9-9
Gap: 5:32
128:11
25:38
8:33
222 Maria Soto
Jr
22:02
7:21
8
Cynthia Barajas
Jr
25:04
8:21
33
Jasmine Ormonde
So
26:00
8:40
48
Emily Rubalcava
Jr
27:31
9:10
66
Sofia Rivera
Fr
27:34
9:11
67
Paola Baltazar
Jr
27:46
9:15
72




10 Central Valley
14-15-13-10-10
Gap: 2:37
131:59
26:24
8:48
264 Ramandeep Kaur
Sr
24:40
8:13
29
Rosa Vasquez
Jr
26:11
8:44
53
Melissa Ceja
Jr
26:52
8:57
58
Vanessa Contreras
Jr
26:59
9:00
61
Emily Curiel
Sr
27:17
9:06
63
Dana Miranda
Sr
27:38
9:13
70
Cynthia Robles
Jr
33:29
11:10
98
11 Foresthill
15-12-11-12-11
Gap: 4:23
135:27
27:05
9:02
287 Elizabeth Bradley
Jr
25:05
8:22
34
Megan Knudsvig
Jr
25:05
8:22
35
Meredith Carpenter
Jr
26:29
8:50
55
Kiera Odell
So
29:20
9:47
80
Ellie Odell
Fr
29:28
9:49
83
Melissa Miller
Sr
30:20
10:07
88




12 Orestimba
8-9-10-11-12
Gap: 7:07
135:00
27:00
9:00
289 Madeline Tree
Jr
22:40
7:33
14
Melony Garcia
So
25:11
8:24
36
Parker Sharpe
Fr
27:36
9:12
68
Sydney Panarra
Jr
29:46
9:55
85
Belen Gomez
Sr
29:47
9:56
86
Hailey Kinimaka
Sr
31:09
10:23
92
Marlene Leon
Sr
33:34
11:11
99
13 Calaveras
9-11-12-13-13
Gap: 6:32
134:35
26:55
8:58
291 Lindsey Gaspers
Jr
22:53
7:38
15
Sophia Schlenz
Jr
25:59
8:40
47
Bethany Standridge
Jr
27:59
9:20
73
Abbie Gifford
Sr
28:19
9:26
74
Cheyenne Towler
Jr
29:25
9:48
82
Taylor Wang
Sr
32:35
10:52
97




14 West Campus
16-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:07
137:26
27:29
9:10
310 Angel Morgan
Sr
25:21
8:27
38
Sevanna Lopez
Sr
25:50
8:37
43
Olivia Morris
Jr
27:26
9:09
64
Jaqueline Velasco
Sr
29:21
9:47
81
Rosa Mercado
Sr
29:28
9:49
84
Madelyn Brandt
Jr
32:03
10:41
96




15 Waterford
11-13-15-16-15
Gap: 8:02
140:43
28:09
9:23
335 Jaecelyn Romero
So
23:07
7:42
18
Addison Keathley
Jr
26:36
8:52
56
Angie Singleton
Jr
29:11
9:44
77
Maria Luna
Fr
30:40
10:13
91
Daisy Saldana
Jr
31:09
10:23
93
Evelyn Garcia
Fr
31:47
10:36
95
Esperanza Martinez
Sr
33:34
11:11
100
15 McNair
7-16-16-15-15
Gap: 13:27
143:31
28:42
9:34
335 Nathalie Munguia
Sr
22:21
7:27
12
Imani Cooper
Jr
27:44
9:15
71
Natali Franco
So
28:49
9:36
75
Kiara Colon
Sr
28:49
9:36
76
Evelyn Delgado
Jr
35:48
11:56
101








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Haley Lindberg So Calaveras 16:58 8:29 1/1 3/3 1/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Adela Ley-han Sr Escalon 18:14 9:07
3 Anjelina Pelicas Jr St Mary's 18:43 9:22
4 Maddie Wilkins Sr Ripon 18:44 9:22
5 Andrea Kirkendall Jr Bret Harte 19:11 9:36
6 Cady Wing Jr Escalon 19:17 9:39
7 Jennifer Galvan Sr Livingston 19:18 9:39
8 Victoria Estrella Jr St Mary's 19:30 9:45
9 Katie Sanguinetti Sr St Mary's 19:41 9:51
10 Hana Koyama Sr Galt 19:44 9:52
11 Jackie Torres Sr Waterford 20:37 10:19
12 Denver West Jr Ripon 20:38 10:19
13 Stacey Young Sr Orestimba 20:46 10:23
14 Simran Grewal Sr Livingston 20:47 10:24
15 Monserat Olvera Jr Orestimba 21:50 10:55
16 Hannah Anderson Jr Hughson 21:52 10:56
17 Maria Mendoza Jr Waterford 22:41 11:21
18 Rubi Gonzalez Jr Central Valley 22:53 11:27
19 Gurjinder Dhami Jr Livingston 23:15 11:38
20 Erika Rodriguez Jr Waterford 23:37 11:49
21 Jazella Espinosa Jr Waterford 23:56 11:58
22 Emily Arevalo Sr Escalon 24:54 12:27
23 Cinthia Pacheco Ch Sr Orestimba 24:56 12:28
24 Alexis Eproson Sr Central Valley 25:55 12:58
25 Johana Valdavinos Jr Central Valley 25:56 12:58
26 Abigail Caulkins So Central Valley 27:37 13:49
27 Melanie Jaime Jr Central Valley 27:57 13:59
28 Nayeli Pelayo Sr Central Valley 28:28 14:14
29 Monserrat Sierra Sr Waterford 30:52 15:26
30 Vanessa Rodriguez Jr Central Valley 31:00 15:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katarina Borchin Fr Calaveras 13:49 6:55 1/2 1/3 1/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Katie Saul Fr Bret Harte 15:12 7:36
3 Mckenzie Blair So Bret Harte 15:34 7:47
4 Ava Saiers Fr Calaveras 15:53 7:57 2/2 2/3 2/11
5 Jocelyn Maldonado Fr Livingston 15:57 7:59
6 Florencia Rodrigue Fr Livingston 16:07 8:04
7 Andrea Merino Fr Livingston 16:36 8:18
8 Michaela Laret Fr Cordova 16:39 8:20
9 Rachel Wilson Fr Amador 16:47 8:24
10 Emely Herrera So Hughson 16:48 8:24
11 Jasmine Barrita So Hughson 16:51 8:26
12 Brianna Campos So Hughson 16:56 8:28
13 Jolie Delisle Fr Ripon 17:04 8:32
14 Jenna Schultz Fr St Mary's 17:18 8:39
15 Natalia Gonzalez So Livingston 17:29 8:45
16 Alysa Parks So Galt 17:29 8:45
17 Blanca Madrigal So Hughson 17:32 8:46
18 Briana Flores So Livingston 17:36 8:48
19 Kelsy Naranjo So Central Valley 17:37 8:49
20 Jocabed Soto So Livingston 17:51 8:56
21 Adrianna Kristoffe Fr Amador 17:53 8:57
22 Olivia Gil Fr Central Valley 17:57 8:59
23 Katie Moreno So St Mary's 18:02 9:01
24 Gabriela Lopez So Hughson 18:02 9:01
25 Stella Mahnke Fr St Mary's 18:05 9:02
26 Hannah Casillas Fr Bret Harte 18:06 9:03
27 Ava Minami So The King?s Academy 18:19 9:09
28 Vivian Fleck Fr Bret Harte 18:29 9:15
29 Kiana Mikami So Ripon 18:38 9:19
30 Marissa Hernandez So Ripon 18:40 9:20
31 Raina Saldivar Fr Galt 18:42 9:21
32 Lizeth Garcia So Livingston 18:44 9:22
33 Natalia Tamayo Fr Central Valley 18:50 9:25
34 Carly Sanguinetti Fr St Mary's 18:58 9:29
35 Christa Chapman Fr Galt 18:59 9:30
36 Ketzia Naranjo So Central Valley 19:04 9:32
37 Anastasia Earnest So Hughson 19:15 9:38
38 Kelly Nguyen Fr Ripon 19:17 9:39
39 Tess Bedell Fr Escalon 19:21 9:41
40 Ariana Kirkendall Fr Bret Harte 19:27 9:44
41 Karla Martinez So Central Valley 19:29 9:45
42 Claudia Gomez So Central Valley 19:32 9:46
43 Raquel Barrera So Central Valley 19:33 9:47
44 Trinity Reyes Fr St Mary's 19:34 9:47
45 Daniela Rodriguez Jr Hughson 19:36 9:48
46 Sierra Vasquez Fr Amador 19:43 9:52
47 Adriana Huaracha Fr Central Valley 20:03 10:02
48 Maritza Aguilar So Livingston 20:05 10:02
49 Sahara Hernandez So Ripon 20:07 10:04
50 Jessica Mcallister So Galt 20:18 10:09
51 Iselda Rodriguez T So Livingston 20:20 10:10
52 Susan Gontar So Mesa Verde 20:20 10:10
53 Victoria Lee Fr The King?s Academy 20:22 10:11
54 Constance Gibson Fr Bret Harte 20:24 10:12
55 Emily Molina So Livingston 20:26 10:13
56 Tiffany Wong Fr The King?s Academy 20:42 10:21
57 Guadalupe Gonzalez Fr Central Valley 21:08 10:34
58 Ally Kaemingk So The King?s Academy 21:16 10:38
59 Jasmin Perez Fr Livingston 21:29 10:45
60 Stephanie Franzia Fr St Mary's 21:43 10:52
61 Kelly Espinoza So Livingston 21:48 10:54
62 Bella Rossini So Central Catholic 22:12 11:06
63 Aimee Carranza Fr Central Valley 22:20 11:10
64 Gabby Martinez So Ripon 22:24 11:12
65 Brithany Gonzales So Escalon 22:26 11:13
66 Nia Caraway So Central Valley 22:27 11:14
67 Mallory Seyboldt Fr Amador 22:28 11:14
68 Evelyn Davalos Mejia Fr Livingston 22:41 11:21
69 Emily Olsen So Hughson 22:53 11:27
70 Ashley Maciel Fr Livingston 23:01 11:31
71 Kareslie Rendon Fr Central Valley 23:04 11:32
72 Maddie Baker So Galt 23:25 11:43
73 Maria Galarza Fr Waterford 25:31 12:46
74 Paige Dixon Fr Amador 25:51 12:56
75 Graciela Ochoa Fr Livingston 26:06 13:03
76 Esmeralda Barajas So Livingston 26:48 13:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.