Calaveras Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/23/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abbie Gifford Sr V 29:42.8 9:35 3.1 229/251 7/8 7/8 12/16 27:35
Audriana Schaad Jr V 26:48.2 8:39 3.1 204/251 6/8 6/8 18/24 30:04
(3:16,10.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Ava Saiers Fr F/S 13:14.6 6:37 2 14/125 2/5 2/5 2/22 14:05
(0:50,6.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bethany Standridge Jr V 24:19.1 7:51 3.1 159/251 2/8 2/8 35/42 26:15
(1:56,7.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cheyenne Towler Jr V 26:47.3 8:38 3.1 203/251 5/8 5/8 24/32 24:54
Haley Lindberg So F/S 14:19.5 7:10 2 31/125 3/5 3/5 3/20 15:31
(1:12,7.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Katarina Borchin Fr F/S 11:50.6 5:55 2 2/125 1/5 1/5 2/24 13:20
(1:29,11.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lilly Naschke So F/S 14:40.6 7:20 2 40/125 4/5 4/5 3/17 14:48
(0:07,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lindsey Gaspers Jr V 21:58.9 7:05 3.1 90/251 1/8 1/8 33/45 21:52
Madison Anaya Jr V 33:37 10:51 3.1 246/251 8/8 8/8 9/9 26:19
Samantha Hopper Sr V 24:58.6 8:03 3.1 175/251 4/8 4/8 24/37 25:19
(0:20,1.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sophia Schlenz Jr V 24:47.4 8:00 3.1 169/251 3/8 3/8 30/40 25:27
(0:40,2.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tanner Schaad Fr F/S 15:48.9 7:54 2 75/125 5/5 5/5 7/12 17:50
(2:01,11.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 25/32 122:51
4:48
3.1 7:56 7:05 8:38 661 6:08 Lindsey Gaspers (78), Bethany Standridge (131), Sophia Schlenz (139), Samantha Hopper (145), Cheyenne Towler (168)
F/S 1st 5 3/12 69:54
3:58
2 6:59 5:55 7:54 122 6:09 Katarina Borchin (2), Ava Saiers (11), Haley Lindberg (22), Lilly Naschke (30), Tanner Schaad (57)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cassi Land Sr Sonora 17:31.7 5:39
2 Kaela Dishion Sr Bret Harte 17:36.1 5:41
3 Anna Vogtmann Fr Vista Del Lago (f) 18:23.8 5:56
4 Quinn Hagerman Jr Merced 18:26.2 5:57
5 Alyssa Barnes Jr El Camino (sacrament 18:30.6 5:58
6 Megan Oblin Jr Sierra 18:35.6 6:00
7 Rachel Burgoyne Jr Vista Del Lago (f) 18:41 6:02
8 Sophia Karperos So Rio Americano 18:57.2 6:07
9 Sydnee Kizziar Sr Vista Del Lago (f) 19:09.9 6:11
10 Ciara Colon Sr Merced 19:11 6:11
11 Kyra Pretre So Menlo 19:12.6 6:12
12 Veronica Valenton Jr Livermore 19:13 6:12
13 Rebecca Wheeler Jr Livermore 19:20.5 6:14
14 Sabina House So Sacred Heart Cathedr 19:23.9 6:15
15 Annaka Barragan Sr Vista Del Lago (f) 19:27.4 6:17
16 Kendall O'daniel Jr Vista Del Lago (f) 19:29.3 6:17
17 Viviana Valenton Fr Livermore 19:30 6:17
18 Natasha Evans Jr Vista Del Lago (f) 19:35.9 6:19
19 Anne Le Sr Livermore 19:41.9 6:21
20 Lauren Calcagno Jr Rio Americano 19:48.9 6:24
21 Meghan Mahoney Sr Rio Americano 19:54.1 6:25
22 Ella Rehman Jr Crystal Springs Upla 19:55.8 6:26
23 Charlotte Tomkinson So Menlo 19:58.4 6:27
24 Kate Indart So Galena 19:58.6 6:27
25 Kayden Legan So Oakdale 19:58.8 6:27
26 Jordyn Gleaton So Kimball 19:59.7 6:27
27 Kathleen Breeze Jr Vista Del Lago (f) 20:01.2 6:27
28 Kayla Jacklich Sr Ripon 20:13.5 6:31
29 Laila Iriigoyen Fr Ripon 20:18.4 6:33
30 Sandra Castillo So Ripon 20:19.6 6:33
31 Alyssa Escay So Rio Americano 20:22.3 6:34
32 Katie Newton Fr Rio Americano 20:24.1 6:35
33 Maddie Muschetto Jr Argonaut 20:24.9 6:35
34 Alyse Sibley Sr Colfax 20:26.4 6:36
35 Grace Kenny Sr Galena 20:28.6 6:36
36 Sierra Hagen Jr Colfax 20:29.1 6:36
37 Jackie Aleman Sr Merced 20:29.7 6:37
38 Amy Holmes So Amador 20:29.8 6:37
39 Talyn Steffens Jr Kimball 20:30.7 6:37
40 Amelia Poroli Sr Christian Brothers 20:30.9 6:37
41 Natalie Siliman Sr Rio Americano 20:33.6 6:38
42 Emily Grover So Kimball 20:34.6 6:38
43 Brook Watson Jr Center 20:35.1 6:38
44 Nathalie Munguia Sr McNair 20:36.3 6:39
45 Jasmine Basco Fr Weston Ranch 20:38.2 6:39
46 Maritza Tellez Sr Pioneer 20:39 6:40
47 Jasmin Correa Sr Sierra 20:40.4 6:40
48 Laica Marte Jr Sierra 20:42.6 6:41
49 Aileen Fortin Jr Christian Brothers 20:46.4 6:42
50 Carly Harris Sr College Preparatory 20:46.6 6:42
51 Grace Roberts Jr Livermore 20:55.1 6:45
52 Ivey Quintero So Galena 20:56.3 6:45
53 Mia Watson Fr Manteca 20:56.4 6:45
54 Alma Reyes Sr Livingston 20:57.5 6:46
55 Brianna Rodriguez Jr Manteca 20:58.6 6:46
56 Sophie Lawrence Sr Crystal Springs Upla 20:58.8 6:46
57 Georgia Bracchi Sr Rio Americano 21:00.1 6:46
58 Haifa Ahmed Jr Kimball 21:01.2 6:47
59 Trinity Santana Jr Pioneer 21:02.8 6:47
60 Maddie Sanders Fr Menlo 21:03 6:47
61 Desiree Reber Jr Florin 21:03.6 6:48
62 Ally Mccleary Sr College Preparatory 21:04.2 6:48
63 Kaitlynn Perez So Merced 21:05.3 6:48
64 Mila Opalenik So Amador 21:07.8 6:49
65 Sarah Tomlinson Jr El Camino (sacrament 21:09.7 6:50
66 Iris Yee So Sacred Heart Cathedr 21:10.2 6:50
67 Kaarina Thompson Sr Sonora 21:10.3 6:50
68 Kristiina Thompson So Sonora 21:10.4 6:50
69 Amanda Foster So Menlo 21:11.7 6:50
70 Colette Kimura So Miramonte 21:16.9 6:52
71 Emily Parrott Sr Sacramento Waldorf 21:17 6:52
72 Marisa Castagna Fr Menlo 21:19.5 6:53
73 Carlin Coulam Jr El Camino (sacrament 21:19.5 6:53
74 Jacklyn Lopez Jr Waterford 21:21.2 6:53
75 Emily Delgado Sr St Mary's 21:23.2 6:54
76 Lucy Prieto Fr Rio Americano 21:24.7 6:54
77 Samantha Thompson So Sacred Heart Cathedr 21:25.7 6:55
78 Josette Vignos Jr Sacred Heart Cathedr 21:26.5 6:55
79 Madison Berry Fr Ripon 21:30.3 6:56
80 Aiko Dearth So Ripon 21:31.1 6:56
81 Paris Thompson Jr Oakdale 21:33.8 6:57
82 Eliana Fuchs Sr Crystal Springs Upla 21:42.8 7:00
83 Brigette Finger Jr Miramonte 21:45.6 7:01
84 Elise Pellissier Sr Merced 21:46.7 7:02
85 Cecilia Chavez-zamudi Jr Pioneer 21:48.9 7:02
86 Izzi Reyna Jr Colfax 21:51 7:03
87 Elle Van Wyngarden Fr Ripon Christian 21:53 7:04
88 Gabrielle Levy Sr Crystal Springs Upla 21:55.2 7:04
89 Talia Paulson Jr College Preparatory 21:56.8 7:05
90 Lindsey Gaspers Jr Calaveras 21:58.9 7:05 1/8 1/8 33/45
91 Sophia Durney Sr College Preparatory 22:00.6 7:06
92 Mia Roberts Sr Sacred Heart Cathedr 22:01.8 7:06
93 Hanna Czerw Jr Sacred Heart Cathedr 22:04.4 7:07
94 Isabelle Estrada Jr St Mary's 22:05.4 7:08
95 Mackenzie Winters Sr Ripon 22:06.9 7:08
96 Sabrina Caldwell So Sierra 22:07.4 7:08
97 Ayesha Prashanth Sr College Preparatory 22:10.4 7:09
98 Emily Cunial Sr Sierra 22:11.2 7:09
99 Marianna Coomes Sr Center 22:12.1 7:10
100 Emma Roberts Sr Christian Brothers 22:12.6 7:10
101 Sydne Long Jr Sacramento Waldorf 22:13.3 7:10
102 Alyssa Antipa Jr Sacred Heart Cathedr 22:15 7:11
103 Mikey Struble Sr College Preparatory 22:16.3 7:11
104 Cameron Boom So Menlo 22:18.1 7:12
105 Sarah Hinton Jr Delta 22:24.9 7:14
106 Siena Gavin Fr Menlo 22:29.4 7:15
107 Brooke Nord Jr Bret Harte 22:30.9 7:16
108 Julia Padilla Sr Christian Brothers 22:32.4 7:16
109 Alyssa Fong Jr St Mary's 22:33.5 7:17
110 Sidney Pena So Menlo 22:36.7 7:18
111 Jenna Stanislaw Sr Beyer 22:37.7 7:18
112 Hallie Shirley Jr Sierra 22:40.5 7:19
113 Sophia Garcia-meza Jr Sacred Heart Cathedr 22:42.1 7:19
114 Giana Duncan Jr St Mary's 22:43.7 7:20
115 Julia Recker Sr Sierra 22:43.7 7:20
116 Lucia Hermoso Fr Amador 22:45.3 7:20
117 Marilyn Ventura Jr Patterson 22:47 7:21
118 Desirae Ibarra Sr Patterson 22:49.9 7:22
119 Baylee Mee So Galena 22:50.3 7:22
120 Victoria Villalvazo So Manteca 22:50.8 7:22
121 Elaine Chen So Crystal Springs Upla 22:57.5 7:24
122 Amanda Garcia Sr Amador 22:59.5 7:25
123 Sammie Chilton Fr Crystal Springs Upla 23:01.3 7:26
124 Oceane Struebel So Miramonte 23:01.5 7:26
125 Crystal Lam Sr Weston Ranch 23:02.6 7:26
126 Monic Gonzalez Sr Hilmar 23:05.7 7:27
127 Molly Bradshaw Jr Colfax 23:09.5 7:28
128 Gracie Goldsmith-ding Jr Argonaut 23:09.6 7:28
129 Alma Ramirez Sr Manteca 23:10.4 7:29
130 Emma Sanders So Colfax 23:11.2 7:29
131 Rose Santos So Hilmar 23:12.5 7:29
132 Brooke Faille So Woodland Christian 23:12.7 7:29
133 Dylan Farrell Jr El Camino (sacrament 23:16.2 7:30
134 Anjolie Arroyo Fr Merced 23:16.4 7:30
135 Sarah Burnick Sr Miramonte 23:19 7:31
136 Raiann Prieto Jr Sierra 23:19.2 7:31
137 Skylar Barnes Sr Miramonte 23:20.5 7:32
138 Emily Zmurk Sr Linden 23:23.1 7:33
139 Taylor Aloisio Jr Oakdale 23:24.9 7:33
140 Hannah Sandahl Jr Livermore 23:26.3 7:34
141 Brittany Bloemhof Sr Ripon Christian 23:26.5 7:34
142 Elle Gedney Fr Amador 23:29.8 7:35
143 Alysia Templeman Sr Ripon Christian 23:32.1 7:36
144 Lupita Aguilar Jr Livingston 23:34.7 7:36
145 Vanessa Perez So Kimball 23:36.9 7:37
146 Lynnae Wells Jr Amador 23:42 7:39
147 Kaylee De La Motte Sr Turlock Christian 23:43 7:39
148 Imani Cooper Jr McNair 23:47 7:40
149 Mary Enos Sr Christian Brothers 23:49.6 7:41
150 Sara Valle Jr McNair 23:53.5 7:42
151 Kat Flood Jr Bret Harte 23:54.5 7:43
152 Riley Vigil So Christian Brothers 23:56.5 7:43
153 Alma Gonzalez Fr Delta 24:05.9 7:46
154 Ruby Houchens Sr Oakdale 24:10.1 7:48
155 Vicky Popovych Fr Futures High School 24:11.2 7:48
156 Anna Novorok Fr Futures High School 24:11.2 7:48
157 Aliana Khimich Fr Futures High School 24:12.5 7:49
158 Alyssa Ortega Jr St Mary's 24:16.3 7:50
159 Bethany Standridge Jr Calaveras 24:19.1 7:51 2/8 2/8 35/42
160 Avery Thomason Jr Ripon 24:21 7:51
161 Sarah Thompson Sr Ripon 24:30.4 7:54
162 Emma Queirolo Jr Bret Harte 24:32.7 7:55
163 Emilia Bumgardner Sr Delta 24:35.1 7:56
164 Jacinta Alves Fr Hilmar 24:36.8 7:56
165 Devany Garcia Sr Pioneer 24:39.4 7:57
166 Estefania Flores Sr Venture Academy 24:43.1 7:58
167 Anneke Devries Jr Ripon Christian 24:43.4 7:59
168 Diosely Martinez Jr Livingston 24:46.9 8:00
169 Sophia Schlenz Jr Calaveras 24:47.4 8:00 3/8 3/8 30/40
170 Kristin Chang Fr Crystal Springs Upla 24:50.6 8:01
171 Deborah Brady Sr Bret Harte 24:51.1 8:01
172 Eziamaka Ogbuli Jr Patterson 24:51.8 8:01
173 Cassandra Vasquez Sr Manteca 24:52.6 8:01
174 Dara Kazmierowski Jr Miramonte 24:54.1 8:02
175 Samantha Hopper Sr Calaveras 24:58.6 8:03 4/8 4/8 24/37
176 Lulu Craig So El Camino (sacrament 24:59.5 8:04
177 Maya Corral Fr El Camino (sacrament 25:00.2 8:04
178 Rilee Clark Jr Ripon Christian 25:04.5 8:05
179 Lydia Pulido Fr El Camino (sacrament 25:12.1 8:08
180 Michelle Zhang Sr Center 25:18.6 8:10
181 Navjot Nahal Sr Livingston 25:24 8:12
182 Lexie Avalos So Hilmar 25:28.4 8:13
183 Natalie Mitchell Jr Beyer 25:35.7 8:15
184 Gabriella Villapando Fr Venture Academy 25:39.7 8:17
185 Lissilma-pat Arroyo Jr Pioneer 25:40.4 8:17
186 Olivia Stone Sr Millennium 25:47.1 8:19
187 Hannah Lee Jr Millennium 25:48 8:19
188 Jessica Leontieff So Center 25:48 8:19
189 Sutton Pinkus Fr Menlo 25:53 8:21
190 Alexia Cervantes Sr Venture Academy 25:59 8:23
191 Danayara Hernandez Fr Center 26:06.6 8:25
192 Evelyn Delgado Jr McNair 26:08.1 8:26
193 Madeline Marcus Sr St Mary's 26:10.4 8:27
194 Cynthia Angulo Jr Rio Linda 26:10.7 8:27
195 Jenna Turpin Sr Center 26:10.9 8:27
196 Leila Brannan So Pioneer 26:16.3 8:28
197 Elena Barajas Jr Millennium 26:26.4 8:32
198 Jennifer Galvan Sr Livingston 26:26.5 8:32
199 Jessica Gonzales Sr Venture Academy 26:35.4 8:35
200 Katie Sanguinetti Sr St Mary's 26:40.9 8:36
201 Heather Lemus Jr Patterson 26:43 8:37
202 Anjelina Pelicas Jr St Mary's 26:46.6 8:38
203 Cheyenne Towler Jr Calaveras 26:47.3 8:38 5/8 5/8 24/32
204 Audriana Schaad Jr Calaveras 26:48.2 8:39 6/8 6/8 18/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
205 Sierra Elkins Jr Beyer 26:51.5 8:40
206 Monique Vu Jr St Mary's 26:57.9 8:42
207 Ashley Tunquist Jr Kimball 27:01.5 8:43
208 Odile Mapanda Sr Patterson 27:02.4 8:43
209 Maria Luna Fr Waterford 27:05.5 8:44
210 Cristol Luna Jr Beyer 27:06.2 8:45
211 Dominique Nerecina Jr St Mary's 27:14.2 8:47
212 Leah Dempsey Sr Bret Harte 27:56 9:01
213 Marissa Decristofaro Jr Rio Linda 28:07.5 9:04
214 Daisy Saldana Jr Waterford 28:11.4 9:06
215 Jackie Torres Sr Waterford 28:16.8 9:07
216 Crystal Cortez Jr Pioneer 28:22.5 9:09
217 Samantha Huerta Sr Patterson 28:24.2 9:10
218 Amanda Volf So Rio Linda 28:26 9:10
219 Kiara Colon Sr McNair 28:28.7 9:11
220 Adela Alcazar Sr Waterford 28:39.6 9:15
221 Maria Mendoza Sr El Camino (sacrament 28:40.6 9:15
222 Caitlin Baker Sr Sonora 28:51.9 9:19
223 Jessica Garcia Jr Hilmar 29:07.3 9:24
224 Isabel Patterson Fr Hilmar 29:25 9:29
225 Allison Dasilva So Hilmar 29:25.1 9:29
226 Paris Hicks Jr Leroy Greene Academy 29:26.6 9:30
227 Josephine Kempf So Sacramento Waldorf 29:28.9 9:31
228 Angie Singleton Jr Waterford 29:39.2 9:34
229 Abbie Gifford Sr Calaveras 29:42.8 9:35 7/8 7/8 12/16
230 Natalie Berry Sr Rio Linda 29:44 9:35
231 Katherine Mccabe Sr Pioneer 29:49.7 9:37
232 Samantha Toale So Venture Academy 29:54.4 9:39
233 Clara Ege Jr Sacramento Waldorf 29:54.9 9:39
234 Leah Jensvold Jr Bret Harte 30:02.2 9:41
235 Deja Murray Sr Rio Linda 30:09.7 9:44
236 Mariah Levangie Sr Sacramento Waldorf 30:16.2 9:46
237 Logan Macdougall Jr Delta 30:26.3 9:49
238 Esperanza Martinez Sr Waterford 30:34 9:52
239 Ysabella George So Center 31:01.2 10:00
240 Mirabelle Quilatan Jr Leroy Greene Academy 31:11.4 10:04
241 Esmia Miller Jr Pioneer 31:45.4 10:15
242 Shradha Thapa Jr Leroy Greene Academy 31:58.5 10:19
243 Alexis Sonetharath Sr Rio Linda 32:18.7 10:25
244 Andrea Brown Jr Beyer 32:39.2 10:32
245 Kaela Ovalle Fr El Camino (sacrament 32:45.7 10:34
246 Madison Anaya Jr Calaveras 33:37 10:51 8/8 8/8 9/9
247 Ciana Arour Fr Rio Linda 34:00.4 10:58
248 Jillian De La Motte So Turlock Christian 34:16.7 11:03
249 Briana Ortiz Jr Pioneer 34:29.9 11:08
250 Yoyo Limsakoune Sr Turlock Christian 34:45.3 11:13
251 Morgan Steinke Sr Leroy Greene Academy 35:03 11:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Del Lago (f)
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
95:11
19:02
6:08
45 Anna Vogtmann
Fr
18:24
5:56
2
Rachel Burgoyne
Jr
18:41
6:02
6
Sydnee Kizziar
Sr
19:10
6:11
8
Annaka Barragan
Sr
19:27
6:17
14
Kendall O'daniel
Jr
19:29
6:17
15
Natasha Evans
Jr
19:36
6:19
17
Kathleen Breeze
Jr
20:01
6:27
24
2 Livermore
8-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:42
98:41
19:44
6:22
102 Veronica Valenton
Jr
19:13
6:12
11
Rebecca Wheeler
Jr
19:21
6:14
12
Viviana Valenton
Fr
19:30
6:17
16
Anne Le
Sr
19:42
6:21
18
Grace Roberts
Jr
20:55
6:45
45
Hannah Sandahl
Jr
23:26
7:34
118




3 Rio Americano
6-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:27
99:27
19:53
6:25
103 Sophia Karperos
So
18:57
6:07
7
Lauren Calcagno
Jr
19:49
6:24
19
Meghan Mahoney
Sr
19:54
6:25
20
Alyssa Escay
So
20:22
6:34
28
Katie Newton
Fr
20:24
6:35
29
Natalie Siliman
Sr
20:34
6:38
36
Georgia Bracchi
Sr
21:00
6:46
50
4 Merced
3-2-3-4-4
Gap: 3:21
100:59
20:12
6:31
171 Quinn Hagerman
Jr
18:26
5:57
3
Ciara Colon
Sr
19:11
6:11
9
Jackie Aleman
Sr
20:30
6:37
32
Kaitlynn Perez
So
21:05
6:48
55
Elise Pellissier
Sr
21:47
7:02
72
Anjolie Arroyo
Fr
23:16
7:30
115




5 Menlo
7-5-6-5-5
Gap: 2:07
102:45
20:33
6:38
206 Kyra Pretre
So
19:13
6:12
10
Charlotte Tomkinson
So
19:58
6:27
22
Maddie Sanders
Fr
21:03
6:47
53
Amanda Foster
So
21:12
6:50
59
Marisa Castagna
Fr
21:20
6:53
62
Cameron Boom
So
22:18
7:12
92
Siena Gavin
Fr
22:29
7:15
93
6 Ripon
12-7-5-7-6
Gap: 1:18
103:53
20:47
6:42
215 Kayla Jacklich
Sr
20:14
6:31
25
Laila Iriigoyen
Fr
20:18
6:33
26
Sandra Castillo
So
20:20
6:33
27
Madison Berry
Fr
21:30
6:56
68
Aiko Dearth
So
21:31
6:56
69
Mackenzie Winters
Sr
22:07
7:08
83
Avery Thomason
Jr
24:21
7:51
132
7 Sierra
5-6-7-8-7
Gap: 3:36
104:17
20:51
6:44
258 Megan Oblin
Jr
18:36
6:00
5
Jasmin Correa
Sr
20:40
6:40
41
Laica Marte
Jr
20:43
6:41
42
Sabrina Caldwell
So
22:07
7:08
84
Emily Cunial
Sr
22:11
7:09
86
Hallie Shirley
Jr
22:41
7:19
98
Julia Recker
Sr
22:44
7:20
100
8 Kimball
11-8-8-6-8
Gap: 3:37
105:43
21:09
6:49
268 Jordyn Gleaton
So
20:00
6:27
23
Talyn Steffens
Jr
20:31
6:37
34
Emily Grover
So
20:35
6:38
37
Haifa Ahmed
Jr
21:01
6:47
51
Vanessa Perez
So
23:37
7:37
123
Ashley Tunquist
Jr
27:02
8:43
171




9 Sacred Heart Cathedr
9-12-11-9-9
Gap: 2:38
105:28
21:06
6:48
284 Sabina House
So
19:24
6:15
13
Iris Yee
So
21:10
6:50
58
Samantha Thompson
So
21:26
6:55
66
Josette Vignos
Jr
21:27
6:55
67
Mia Roberts
Sr
22:02
7:06
80
Hanna Czerw
Jr
22:04
7:07
81
Alyssa Antipa
Jr
22:15
7:11
90
10 Crystal Springs Upla
10-11-12-10-10
Gap: 3:02
107:30
21:30
6:56
321 Ella Rehman
Jr
19:56
6:26
21
Sophie Lawrence
Sr
20:59
6:46
49
Eliana Fuchs
Sr
21:43
7:00
70
Gabrielle Levy
Sr
21:55
7:04
76
Elaine Chen
So
22:58
7:24
105
Sammie Chilton
Fr
23:01
7:26
107
Kristin Chang
Fr
24:51
8:01
140
11 College Preparatory
19-18-15-13-11
Gap: 1:24
107:59
21:36
6:58
339 Carly Harris
Sr
20:47
6:42
44
Ally Mccleary
Sr
21:04
6:48
54
Talia Paulson
Jr
21:57
7:05
77
Sophia Durney
Sr
22:01
7:06
79
Ayesha Prashanth
Sr
22:10
7:09
85
Mikey Struble
Sr
22:16
7:11
91




12 Colfax
13-9-10-12-12
Gap: 2:45
109:07
21:49
7:02
357 Alyse Sibley
Sr
20:26
6:36
30
Sierra Hagen
Jr
20:29
6:36
31
Izzi Reyna
Jr
21:51
7:03
74
Molly Bradshaw
Jr
23:10
7:28
110
Emma Sanders
So
23:11
7:29
112








13 El Camino (sacrament
4-9-9-11-13
Gap: 6:29
109:16
21:51
7:03
384 Alyssa Barnes
Jr
18:31
5:58
4
Sarah Tomlinson
Jr
21:10
6:50
57
Carlin Coulam
Jr
21:20
6:53
63
Dylan Farrell
Jr
23:16
7:30
114
Lulu Craig
So
25:00
8:04
146
Maya Corral
Fr
25:00
8:04
147
Lydia Pulido
Fr
25:12
8:08
149
14 Christian Brothers
15-13-14-14-14
Gap: 3:19
109:52
21:58
7:05
387 Amelia Poroli
Sr
20:31
6:37
35
Aileen Fortin
Jr
20:46
6:42
43
Emma Roberts
Sr
22:13
7:10
88
Julia Padilla
Sr
22:32
7:16
95
Mary Enos
Sr
23:50
7:41
126
Riley Vigil
So
23:57
7:43
129




15 Amador
14-14-16-15-15
Gap: 3:00
110:52
22:10
7:09
416 Amy Holmes
So
20:30
6:37
33
Mila Opalenik
So
21:08
6:49
56
Lucia Hermoso
Fr
22:45
7:20
101
Amanda Garcia
Sr
23:00
7:25
106
Elle Gedney
Fr
23:30
7:35
120
Lynnae Wells
Jr
23:42
7:39
124




16 Manteca
20-16-17-17-16
Gap: 3:56
112:49
22:34
7:17
452 Mia Watson
Fr
20:56
6:45
46
Brianna Rodriguez
Jr
20:59
6:46
48
Victoria Villalvazo
So
22:51
7:22
104
Alma Ramirez
Sr
23:10
7:29
111
Cassandra Vasquez
Sr
24:53
8:01
143








17 Pioneer
18-15-13-16-17
Gap: 5:01
113:51
22:46
7:21
455 Maritza Tellez
Sr
20:39
6:40
40
Trinity Santana
Jr
21:03
6:47
52
Cecilia Chavez-zamudi
Jr
21:49
7:02
73
Devany Garcia
Sr
24:39
7:57
135
Lissilma-pat Arroyo
Jr
25:40
8:17
155
Leila Brannan
So
26:16
8:28
163
Crystal Cortez
Jr
28:23
9:09
179
18 Miramonte
22-20-19-19-18
Gap: 2:04
112:44
22:33
7:16
472 Colette Kimura
So
21:17
6:52
60
Brigette Finger
Jr
21:46
7:01
71
Oceane Struebel
So
23:02
7:26
108
Sarah Burnick
Sr
23:19
7:31
116
Skylar Barnes
Sr
23:21
7:32
117
Dara Kazmierowski
Jr
24:54
8:02
144




18 St Mary's
25-21-20-18-18
Gap: 2:53
113:02
22:36
7:18
472 Emily Delgado
Sr
21:23
6:54
65
Isabelle Estrada
Jr
22:05
7:08
82
Alyssa Fong
Jr
22:34
7:17
96
Giana Duncan
Jr
22:44
7:20
99
Alyssa Ortega
Jr
24:16
7:50
130
Madeline Marcus
Sr
26:10
8:27
160
Katie Sanguinetti
Sr
26:41
8:36
166
20 Bret Harte
1-17-18-20-20
Gap: 7:15
113:25
22:41
7:19
497 Kaela Dishion
Sr
17:36
5:41
1
Brooke Nord
Jr
22:31
7:16
94
Kat Flood
Jr
23:55
7:43
128
Emma Queirolo
Jr
24:33
7:55
133
Deborah Brady
Sr
24:51
8:01
141
Leah Dempsey
Sr
27:56
9:01
175
Leah Jensvold
Jr
30:02
9:41
193
21 Center
16-19-21-21-21
Gap: 5:32
120:00
24:00
7:45
589 Brook Watson
Jr
20:35
6:38
38
Marianna Coomes
Sr
22:12
7:10
87
Michelle Zhang
Sr
25:19
8:10
150
Jessica Leontieff
So
25:48
8:19
156
Danayara Hernandez
Fr
26:07
8:25
158
Jenna Turpin
Sr
26:11
8:27
162
Ysabella George
So
31:01
10:00
197
22 Ripon Christian
26-25-24-23-22
Gap: 3:12
118:40
23:44
7:39
600 Elle Van Wyngarden
Fr
21:53
7:04
75
Brittany Bloemhof
Sr
23:27
7:34
119
Alysia Templeman
Sr
23:32
7:36
121
Anneke Devries
Jr
24:43
7:59
137
Rilee Clark
Jr
25:05
8:05
148








23 Livingston
21-24-23-24-23
Gap: 5:29
121:10
24:14
7:49
622 Alma Reyes
Sr
20:58
6:46
47
Lupita Aguilar
Jr
23:35
7:36
122
Diosely Martinez
Jr
24:47
8:00
138
Navjot Nahal
Sr
25:24
8:12
151
Jennifer Galvan
Sr
26:27
8:32
164








24 McNair
17-23-22-22-24
Gap: 7:52
122:54
24:35
7:56
632 Nathalie Munguia
Sr
20:36
6:39
39
Imani Cooper
Jr
23:47
7:40
125
Sara Valle
Jr
23:54
7:42
127
Evelyn Delgado
Jr
26:08
8:26
159
Kiara Colon
Sr
28:29
9:11
182








25 Calaveras
27-27-27-25-25
Gap: 4:48
122:51
24:34
7:56
661 Lindsey Gaspers
Jr
21:59
7:05
78
Bethany Standridge
Jr
24:19
7:51
131
Sophia Schlenz
Jr
24:47
8:00
139
Samantha Hopper
Sr
24:59
8:03
145
Cheyenne Towler
Jr
26:47
8:38
168
Audriana Schaad
Jr
26:48
8:39
169
Abbie Gifford
Sr
29:43
9:35
189
26 Patterson
29-26-26-27-26
Gap: 4:15
124:14
24:51
8:01
686 Marilyn Ventura
Jr
22:47
7:21
102
Desirae Ibarra
Sr
22:50
7:22
103
Eziamaka Ogbuli
Jr
24:52
8:01
142
Heather Lemus
Jr
26:43
8:37
167
Odile Mapanda
Sr
27:02
8:43
172
Samantha Huerta
Sr
28:24
9:10
180




27 Hilmar
30-28-28-26-27
Gap: 6:02
125:31
25:06
8:06
692 Monic Gonzalez
Sr
23:06
7:27
109
Rose Santos
So
23:13
7:29
113
Jacinta Alves
Fr
24:37
7:56
134
Lexie Avalos
So
25:28
8:13
152
Jessica Garcia
Jr
29:07
9:24
184
Isabel Patterson
Fr
29:25
9:29
185
Allison Dasilva
So
29:25
9:29
186
28 Sacramento Waldorf
23-22-25-28-28
Gap: 8:59
133:10
26:38
8:36
724 Emily Parrott
Sr
21:17
6:52
61
Sydne Long
Jr
22:13
7:10
89
Josephine Kempf
So
29:29
9:31
187
Clara Ege
Jr
29:55
9:39
192
Mariah Levangie
Sr
30:16
9:46
195








29 Waterford
24-29-29-29-29
Gap: 7:18
133:35
26:43
8:37
775 Jacklyn Lopez
Jr
21:21
6:53
64
Maria Luna
Fr
27:06
8:44
173
Daisy Saldana
Jr
28:11
9:06
177
Jackie Torres
Sr
28:17
9:07
178
Adela Alcazar
Sr
28:40
9:15
183
Angie Singleton
Jr
29:39
9:34
188
Esperanza Martinez
Sr
30:34
9:52
196
30 Beyer
28-30-30-30-30
Gap: 10:02
134:50
26:58
8:42
793 Jenna Stanislaw
Sr
22:38
7:18
97
Natalie Mitchell
Jr
25:36
8:15
153
Sierra Elkins
Jr
26:52
8:40
170
Cristol Luna
Jr
27:06
8:45
174
Andrea Brown
Jr
32:39
10:32
199








31 Venture Academy
31-31-31-31-31
Gap: 5:11
132:52
26:34
8:34
803 Estefania Flores
Sr
24:43
7:58
136
Gabriella Villapando
Fr
25:40
8:17
154
Alexia Cervantes
Sr
25:59
8:23
157
Jessica Gonzales
Sr
26:35
8:35
165
Samantha Toale
So
29:54
9:39
191








32 Rio Linda
32-32-32-32-32
Gap: 3:59
142:38
28:32
9:12
902 Cynthia Angulo
Jr
26:11
8:27
161
Marissa Decristofaro
Jr
28:08
9:04
176
Amanda Volf
So
28:26
9:10
181
Natalie Berry
Sr
29:44
9:35
190
Deja Murray
Sr
30:10
9:44
194
Alexis Sonetharath
Sr
32:19
10:25
198
Ciana Arour
Fr
34:00
10:58
200
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Anna Weirich Fr Harker 11:46.7 5:53
2 Katarina Borchin Fr Calaveras 11:50.6 5:55 1/5 1/5 2/24
3 Sophie Pelletier So Vista Del Lago (f) 12:02.6 6:01
4 Maya Barragan So Vista Del Lago (f) 12:14.2 6:07
5 Courtney Aitken So Vista Del Lago (f) 12:18.8 6:09
6 Arabella Perez So Vista Del Lago (f) 12:27.5 6:14
7 Cameron Bader Fr Vista Del Lago (f) 12:28.6 6:14
8 Athena Adamakis So Beyer 12:50.7 6:25
9 Catie Timm Fr Vista Del Lago (f) 12:50.9 6:25
10 Danna Castro-galindo So College Preparatory 12:56.5 6:28
11 Abigail Kern Fr St Mary's 12:59.8 6:30
12 Abby Carter So Vista Del Lago (f) 13:10.3 6:35
13 Mckenzie Blair So Bret Harte 13:12.8 6:36
14 Ava Saiers Fr Calaveras 13:14.6 6:37 2/5 2/5 2/22
15 Ada Jack Fr Patterson 13:15.7 6:38
16 Brieanna Anderson So Vista Del Lago (f) 13:17.2 6:39
17 Jocelyn Maldonado Fr Livingston 13:23 6:42
18 Kennedy Salvador Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 13:30.4 6:45
19 Sky Kezmoh So Vista Del Lago (f) 13:32 6:46
20 Emily Robison Fr Beyer 13:36.6 6:48
21 Rain Cheng Fr Christian Brothers 13:40 6:50
22 Anna Rose Fr Argonaut 13:41.1 6:51
23 Andrea Merino Fr Livingston 13:46.9 6:53
24 Paige Sparks Fr Christian Brothers 13:46.9 6:53
25 Florencia Rodriguez Tor Fr Livingston 13:47.3 6:54
26 Elizabeth Becker So Miramonte 13:55.4 6:58
27 Bianca Guerrero So Sacred Heart Cathedr 13:59.8 7:00
28 Sophia Skelson Fr Patterson 14:09 7:05
29 Daisy Maslan So College Preparatory 14:13.5 7:07
30 Emily Takaki So Oakdale 14:14.2 7:07
31 Haley Lindberg So Calaveras 14:19.5 7:10 3/5 3/5 3/20
32 Kali Jericoff Fr Oakdale 14:20.6 7:10
33 Caroline Irons Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 14:21.7 7:11
34 Caitlin Hayden So Rio Americano 14:23 7:12
35 Katie Hardwicke Fr Rio Americano 14:24.7 7:12
36 Hannah Lin Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 14:25.4 7:13
37 Katherine Kerstetter Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 14:29 7:15
38 Jolie Delisle Fr Ripon 14:32 7:16
39 Jenna Schultz Fr St Mary's 14:33.9 7:17
40 Lilly Naschke So Calaveras 14:40.6 7:20 4/5 4/5 3/17
41 Hanako Helton So College Preparatory 14:41.5 7:21
42 Lindsey Cooper So Christian Brothers 14:41.7 7:21
43 Emi Anzai So Rio Americano 14:42.2 7:21
44 Alexandra Nip So Sacred Heart Cathedr 14:43.5 7:22
45 Anacelia Barboza Fr Patterson 14:45.3 7:23
46 Olivia Morris Fr Ripon 14:45.3 7:23
47 Delaney Logue So Harker 14:51.7 7:26
48 Shauna Blomgren Fr Kimball 14:51.9 7:26
49 Rachel Wilson Fr Amador 14:55.5 7:28
50 Briana Flores So Livingston 14:57.7 7:29
51 Eileen Li So Harker 14:58 7:29
52 Myriam Lopez Torralba So Livingston 14:58.8 7:29
53 Abbigael Williams So Ripon 15:03.2 7:32
54 Lauren Brotman Fr Miramonte 15:05 7:33
55 Jocabed Soto So Livingston 15:06 7:33
56 Julia Delgado So St Mary's 15:06.4 7:33
57 Natali Franco So McNair 15:09.3 7:35
58 Kiana Mikami So Ripon 15:13 7:37
59 Vivian Fleck Fr Bret Harte 15:14.8 7:37
60 Naomi Mitchell So Beyer 15:15.7 7:38
61 Riley Patton Fr Manteca 15:19 7:40
62 Jasmine Tello So Patterson 15:19.9 7:40
63 Katie Moreno So St Mary's 15:31.7 7:46
64 Abigail Barkley Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 15:31.9 7:46
65 Juliet Soohoo So Miramonte 15:33 7:47
66 Priya Sharma So Christian Brothers 15:34.6 7:47
67 Stella Mahnke Fr St Mary's 15:36.8 7:48
68 Alison Ray Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 15:37.1 7:49
69 Carly Sanguinetti Fr St Mary's 15:38.2 7:49
70 Maciel Corona Fr Pioneer 15:38.7 7:49
71 Danielle Rivera Fr Patterson 15:39.7 7:50
72 Kayla Piegaro So Christian Brothers 15:40.2 7:50
73 Annabelle Ju So Harker 15:44 7:52
74 Rosemarie Crowe Fr Miramonte 15:45.6 7:53
75 Tanner Schaad Fr Calaveras 15:48.9 7:54 5/5 5/5 7/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
76 Anvi Banga So Harker 15:49.8 7:55
77 Lizeth Garcia So Livingston 16:00.1 8:00
78 Adriana Juricic So Sacred Heart Cathedr 16:04.9 8:02
79 Maddy Westover Fr Miramonte 16:05 8:02
80 Sierra Vasquez Fr Amador 16:09.8 8:05
81 Angeline Dauz So Patterson 16:14.6 8:07
82 Safia Jaleel Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 16:15.3 8:08
83 Gianna Brocchini So Ripon 16:18 8:09
84 Layla Airola Fr Christian Brothers 16:22.5 8:11
85 Marissa Hernandez So Ripon 16:25.7 8:13
86 Kelly Nguyen Fr Ripon 16:26 8:13
87 Iselda Rodriguez Torr So Livingston 16:28.5 8:14
88 Ariana Kirkendall Fr Bret Harte 16:32.8 8:16
89 Fernanda Garcia-pinzon Fr Manteca 16:40.5 8:20
90 Natalie Garin Fr Kimball 16:44.9 8:22
91 Ella Bracchi Fr Rio Americano 16:47.1 8:24
92 Constance Gibson Fr Bret Harte 16:49 8:25
93 Trinity Reyes Fr St Mary's 16:50.9 8:25
94 Mallory Seyboldt Fr Amador 16:58.6 8:29
95 Maritza Aguilar So Livingston 17:07.3 8:34
96 Sierra Barnes So Miramonte 17:14.5 8:37
97 Maria Aranda Fr Pioneer 17:16.4 8:38
98 Chloe Delaney Fr Amador 17:17.3 8:39
99 Jessica Martinez So Christian Brothers 17:25.9 8:43
100 Juliana Grabil So Florin 17:34.4 8:47
101 Peridot Park So Menlo 17:40.5 8:50
102 Savannah Alvarez So Manteca 17:50.1 8:55
103 Alana Taliaferro Fr Kimball 17:52.6 8:56
104 Shreya Kumar So College Preparatory 17:59.3 9:00
105 Myra Ea So Florin 18:03.4 9:02
106 Stephanie Franzia Fr St Mary's 18:11.9 9:06
107 Ximena Aragon So McNair 18:14.4 9:07
108 Ada Burnett Fr St Mary's 18:17.3 9:09
109 Graciela Ochoa Fr Livingston 18:25.8 9:13
110 Allison Riehle So McNair 18:35.9 9:18
111 Nihya Moscoso So St Mary's 18:39.7 9:20
112 Karana Long Fr Venture Academy 18:41.1 9:21
113 Ashley Maciel Fr Livingston 18:41.7 9:21
114 Caitlin Faith Fr St Mary's 18:56.4 9:28
115 Dalyla Rios Fr McNair 18:59.5 9:30
116 Karina Lupercio Fr Venture Academy 19:09.8 9:35
117 Allison Martinez So Patterson 19:13.9 9:37
118 Emma Johnson Fr St Mary's 19:39.3 9:50
119 Laisha Hernandez Fr Manteca 20:30.2 10:15
120 Paige Dixon Fr Amador 20:44.3 10:22
121 Jessica Treydte Fr Venture Academy 20:50.2 10:25
122 Samantha Frazelle So Rio Americano 21:17.1 10:39
123 Esmeralda Barajas So Livingston 21:24.1 10:42
124 Janet Ayala Fr Pioneer 21:35.5 10:48
125 Kimberly Abac So Venture Academy 24:20.1 12:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Del Lago (f)
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
61:32
12:18
6:09
25 Sophie Pelletier
So
12:03
6:01
3
Maya Barragan
So
12:14
6:07
4
Courtney Aitken
So
12:19
6:09
5
Arabella Perez
So
12:28
6:14
6
Cameron Bader
Fr
12:29
6:14
7
Catie Timm
Fr
12:51
6:25
8
Abby Carter
So
13:10
6:35
10
2 Sacred Heart Cathedr
7-6-4-3-2
Gap: 0:59
70:46
14:09
7:05
110 Kennedy Salvador
Fr
13:30
6:45
14
Bianca Guerrero
So
14:00
7:00
20
Caroline Irons
Fr
14:22
7:11
23
Hannah Lin
Fr
14:25
7:13
26
Katherine Kerstetter
Fr
14:29
7:15
27
Alexandra Nip
So
14:44
7:22
33
Abigail Barkley
Fr
15:32
7:46
48
3 Calaveras
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 3:58
69:54
13:59
6:59
122 Katarina Borchin
Fr
11:51
5:55
2
Ava Saiers
Fr
13:15
6:37
11
Haley Lindberg
So
14:20
7:10
22
Lilly Naschke
So
14:41
7:20
30
Tanner Schaad
Fr
15:49
7:54
57








4 Livingston
6-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:36
70:54
14:11
7:05
125 Jocelyn Maldonado
Fr
13:23
6:42
13
Andrea Merino
Fr
13:47
6:53
16
Florencia Rodriguez Tor
Fr
13:47
6:54
18
Briana Flores
So
14:58
7:29
38
Myriam Lopez Torralba
So
14:59
7:29
40
Jocabed Soto
So
15:06
7:33
43
Lizeth Garcia
So
16:00
8:00
59
5 Patterson
5-5-6-5-5
Gap: 2:24
73:10
14:38
7:19
166 Ada Jack
Fr
13:16
6:38
12
Sophia Skelson
Fr
14:09
7:05
21
Anacelia Barboza
Fr
14:45
7:23
34
Jasmine Tello
So
15:20
7:40
46
Danielle Rivera
Fr
15:40
7:50
53
Angeline Dauz
So
16:15
8:07
62
Allison Martinez
So
19:14
9:37
73
6 Christian Brothers
8-4-5-5-6
Gap: 2:00
73:23
14:41
7:20
167 Rain Cheng
Fr
13:40
6:50
15
Paige Sparks
Fr
13:47
6:53
17
Lindsey Cooper
So
14:42
7:21
31
Priya Sharma
So
15:35
7:47
50
Kayla Piegaro
So
15:40
7:50
54
Layla Airola
Fr
16:23
8:11
64
Jessica Martinez
So
17:26
8:43
72
7 St Mary's
4-8-9-7-7
Gap: 2:37
73:49
14:46
7:23
180 Abigail Kern
Fr
13:00
6:30
9
Jenna Schultz
Fr
14:34
7:17
29
Julia Delgado
So
15:06
7:33
44
Katie Moreno
So
15:32
7:46
47
Stella Mahnke
Fr
15:37
7:48
51
Carly Sanguinetti
Fr
15:38
7:49
52
Trinity Reyes
Fr
16:51
8:25
68
8 Harker
1-7-7-8-8
Gap: 4:03
73:10
14:38
7:19
189 Anna Weirich
Fr
11:47
5:53
1
Delaney Logue
So
14:52
7:26
36
Eileen Li
So
14:58
7:29
39
Annabelle Ju
So
15:44
7:52
55
Anvi Banga
So
15:50
7:55
58








9 Ripon
11-11-10-10-9
Gap: 1:46
75:52
15:10
7:35
212 Jolie Delisle
Fr
14:32
7:16
28
Olivia Morris
Fr
14:45
7:23
35
Abbigael Williams
So
15:03
7:32
41
Kiana Mikami
So
15:13
7:37
45
Gianna Brocchini
So
16:18
8:09
63
Marissa Hernandez
So
16:26
8:13
65
Kelly Nguyen
Fr
16:26
8:13
66
10 Rio Americano
10-9-8-9-10
Gap: 6:54
81:34
16:19
8:09
223 Caitlin Hayden
So
14:23
7:12
24
Katie Hardwicke
Fr
14:25
7:12
25
Emi Anzai
So
14:42
7:21
32
Ella Bracchi
Fr
16:47
8:24
67
Samantha Frazelle
So
21:17
10:39
75








11 Miramonte
9-10-11-11-11
Gap: 2:10
76:24
15:17
7:38
226 Elizabeth Becker
So
13:55
6:58
19
Lauren Brotman
Fr
15:05
7:33
42
Juliet Soohoo
So
15:33
7:47
49
Rosemarie Crowe
Fr
15:46
7:53
56
Maddy Westover
Fr
16:05
8:02
60
Sierra Barnes
So
17:15
8:37
70




12 Amador
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 5:49
86:06
17:13
8:37
312 Rachel Wilson
Fr
14:56
7:28
37
Sierra Vasquez
Fr
16:10
8:05
61
Mallory Seyboldt
Fr
16:59
8:29
69
Chloe Delaney
Fr
17:17
8:39
71
Paige Dixon
Fr
20:44
10:22
74








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.