Calaveras Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/22/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bridgette Boriolo Fr F/S 13:34.9 6:47 2 8/133 1/4 1/4 6/23 13:37
(0:02,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Emma Alliende Fr F/S 15:28.4 7:44 2 42/133 4/4 4/4 6/15 15:03
Haley Lindberg Jr V 23:12 7:29 3.1 130/284 2/3 2/3 32/49 25:12
(2:00,7.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Katarina Borchin So V 19:05.5 6:10 3.1 10/284 1/3 1/3 6/54 20:30
(1:25,6.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Peyton Curran Fr F/S 15:17.2 7:39 2 36/133 3/4 3/4 6/19 15:24
(0:07,0.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sage Miller Fr F/S 13:39.8 6:50 2 9/133 2/4 2/4 2/20 13:41
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tiffany Garcia Sr V 25:46.4 8:19 3.1 204/284 3/3 3/3 34/45
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rachel Burgoyne Sr Vista Del Lago (f) 18:19.4 5:55
2 Haleigh Humble Fr Oakdale 18:27.7 5:57
3 Anna Vogtmann So Vista Del Lago (f) 18:33.9 5:59
4 Alyssa Barnes Sr El Camino (sac) 18:35.5 6:00
5 Kyra Pretre Jr Menlo 18:38.9 6:01
6 Natasha Evans Sr Vista Del Lago (f) 18:40.7 6:02
7 Audrey Allen So Miramonte 18:41.8 6:02
8 Charlotte Tomkinson Jr Menlo 18:50 6:05
9 Sarah Chaves Sr El Camino (sac) 18:56.5 6:07
10 Katarina Borchin So Calaveras 19:05.5 6:10 1/3 1/3 6/54
11 Cassidy Haskell Sr Miramonte 19:06.4 6:10
12 Olivia Mazolewski Fr Carondelet 19:09.2 6:11
13 Kayden Legan Jr Oakdale 19:13.5 6:12
14 Sofia Green Sr Carondelet 19:15.2 6:13
15 Viviana Valenton So Livermore 19:17.3 6:13
16 Maya Barragan Jr Vista Del Lago (f) 19:23.1 6:15
17 Veronica Valenton Sr Livermore 19:23.8 6:15
18 Sofia Schmidhuber Fr Galena 19:25.4 6:16
19 Azalea Prince Jr Capital Christian 19:29.6 6:17
20 Claire Chaves So El Camino (sac) 19:32.6 6:18
21 Megan Oblin Sr Sierra 19:35.5 6:19
22 Rebecca Wheeler Sr Livermore 19:40.4 6:21
23 Pia Gallo Fr Menlo 19:40.6 6:21
24 Sophie Pelletier Jr Vista Del Lago (f) 19:45.3 6:22
25 Sabina House Jr Sacred Heart Cathedr 19:46.7 6:23
26 Trinity Garcia Santana Sr Pioneer 19:51.2 6:24
27 Kate Riley Fr Miramonte 19:53.2 6:25
28 Corona Smith Jr Sacred Heart Cathedr 19:56.2 6:26
29 Iris Yee Jr Sacred Heart Cathedr 19:57 6:26
30 Claire Nolet Fr Miramonte 19:58.3 6:27
31 Maddie Sanders So Menlo 20:00.8 6:27
32 Reilly Sheehan Fr Crystal Springs Upla 20:01.8 6:28
33 Malia Gay So Christian Brothers 20:03.1 6:28
34 Abby Carter Jr Vista Del Lago (f) 20:04.6 6:29
35 Kendall O'daniel Sr Vista Del Lago (f) 20:05.3 6:29
36 Taryn Cunningham Sr Carondelet 20:19.6 6:33
37 Amilina Blas So Del Campo 20:22.8 6:34
38 Jordyn Gleaton Jr Kimball 20:23.3 6:35
39 Kathleen Breeze Sr Vista Del Lago (f) 20:24.2 6:35
40 Ashley Sams Fr Central Catholic 20:38 6:39
41 Sabrina Caldwell Jr Sierra 20:44.3 6:41
42 Sierra Hagen Sr Colfax 20:46.2 6:42
43 Ines Dacruz So Sacred Heart Cathedr 20:53.7 6:44
44 Madeline Tree Sr Orestimba 20:54.5 6:45
45 Grace Mazolewski Fr Carondelet 20:58.2 6:46
46 Kennedy Salvador So Sacred Heart Cathedr 20:59.5 6:46
47 Emily Grover Jr Kimball 20:59.5 6:46
48 Gabrielle Mcmillan Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 20:59.9 6:46
49 Brook Watson Sr Center 21:00.8 6:47
50 Carlin Coulam Sr El Camino (sac) 21:03.3 6:48
51 Grace Roberts Sr Livermore 21:04.9 6:48
52 Mila Opalenik Jr Amador 21:08 6:49
53 Jasmine Aguirre So Golden Valley (sj) 21:09.1 6:49
54 Brieanna Anderson Jr Casa Roble 21:11.5 6:50
55 Katie Aufricht Jr Menlo 21:19 6:53
56 Raiann Prieto Sr Sierra 21:20.8 6:53
57 Dana Cross Sr Carondelet 21:22.4 6:54
58 Rachel Wilson So Amador 21:24.2 6:54
59 Josette Vigil Sr Golden Valley (sj) 21:25.9 6:55
60 Jaecelyn Romero Jr Waterford 21:27.2 6:55
61 Aileen Fortin Sr Christian Brothers 21:28.9 6:56
62 Anna Rose So Argonaut 21:31.8 6:57
63 Chloe Poon Sr Sacred Heart Cathedr 21:33.5 6:57
64 Madison Berry So Ripon 21:34.3 6:58
65 Kate Indart Jr Galena 21:38.7 6:59
66 Mckenzie Blair Jr Bret Harte 21:41.3 7:00
67 Jillian Trilevsky Jr Carondelet 21:45.1 7:01
68 Samantha Schiffenhaus Fr Carondelet 21:45.6 7:01
69 Hannah Beth Norman Fr Oakdale 21:47.5 7:02
70 Rain Cheng So Christian Brothers 21:51.3 7:03
71 Brianna Billings Jr Casa Roble 21:51.7 7:03
72 Laura Everett Fr Vacaville Christian 21:52.1 7:03
73 Sarah Hinton Sr Delta 21:52.2 7:03
74 Katherine Kerstetter So Sacred Heart Cathedr 21:52.6 7:03
75 Jacinta Alves So Hilmar 21:53.5 7:04
76 Danna Castro-galindo Jr College Preparatory 21:54.1 7:04
77 Alma Gonzalez So Delta 21:56.2 7:05
78 Anna Mckee Sr College Preparatory 21:57.6 7:05
79 Daisy Maslan Jr College Preparatory 21:59.2 7:06
80 Jennifer Cardenas So Livingston 22:00.1 7:06
81 Elle Hollinger Fr Delta 22:00.4 7:06
82 Isabelle Estrada Sr St Mary's 22:01.5 7:06
83 Cecilia Chavez-zamudi Sr Pioneer 22:03.1 7:07
84 Christine Llave Jr Vacaville Christian 22:03.9 7:07
85 Paris Thompson Sr Oakdale 22:06 7:08
86 Sydne Long Sr Sacramento Waldorf 22:06.5 7:08
87 Hanna Czerw Sr Sacred Heart Cathedr 22:06.7 7:08
88 Momoka Leadon Jr Central Catholic 22:06.9 7:08
89 Amari Robb Fr Capital Christian 22:11.1 7:09
90 Destiny Rodis So Rosemont 22:15 7:11
91 Madison Muschetto Sr Argonaut 22:16.1 7:11
92 Jenelle Rodriguez Jr Sierra 22:16.5 7:11
93 Jenna Martinez Fr Christian Brothers 22:17.8 7:12
94 Paige Sparks So Christian Brothers 22:17.8 7:12
95 Sarah Tomlinson Sr El Camino (sac) 22:19 7:12
96 Annette Rizzo Jr Livermore 22:20.3 7:12
97 Jasmine Basco So Weston Ranch 22:21.4 7:13
98 Kendra Branch Jr Oakdale 22:22.1 7:13
99 Chloe Stare Jr Del Campo 22:22.4 7:13
100 Sammie Chilton So Crystal Springs Upla 22:24.1 7:14
101 Talia Paulson Sr College Preparatory 22:25 7:14
102 Gianna Corsolini Fr Central Catholic 22:27 7:15
103 Natalie Cuevas Arevalo Jr Patterson 22:27.1 7:15
104 Eliza Raya Jr Casa Roble 22:28.5 7:15
105 Bianca Guerrero Jr Sacred Heart Cathedr 22:33.4 7:17
106 Andrea Yanez Jr Hilmar 22:36.1 7:17
107 Ava Stromme Sr Livermore 22:36.7 7:18
108 Avery Hulse Jr Del Campo 22:39.5 7:19
109 Monique Ochoa Jr Sierra 22:40.3 7:19
110 Baylee Mee Jr Galena 22:41.3 7:19
111 Grace Wilde Fr Galena 22:41.3 7:19
112 Talyn Steffens Sr Kimball 22:42.7 7:20
113 Annamarie Solorzano Sr Mira Loma 22:44.5 7:20
114 Vanessa Perez Jr Kimball 22:45.2 7:20
115 Andrea Merino So Livingston 22:47.1 7:21
116 Emma Sanders Jr Colfax 22:48.7 7:22
117 Aiko Dearth Jr Ripon 22:50.5 7:22
118 Reese Farrell Sr Mira Loma 22:51.1 7:22
119 Kali Jericoff So Oakdale 22:51.6 7:22
120 Brigette Finger Sr Miramonte 22:53 7:23
121 Florencia Rodriguez Tor So Livingston 22:53 7:23
122 Giana Duncan Sr St Mary's 22:54.7 7:23
123 Melony Garcia Jr Orestimba 22:55 7:24
124 Maira Cortes Jr Golden Valley (sj) 22:55.7 7:24
125 Tatiana Vera So Livingston 23:00.9 7:25
126 Liliana Bowes Fr Carondelet 23:00.9 7:25
127 Raquel Weinstein So Crystal Springs Upla 23:03.2 7:26
128 Shauna Blomgren So Kimball 23:09.3 7:28
129 Alyssa Canafe Fr Mira Loma 23:10 7:28
130 Haley Lindberg Jr Calaveras 23:12 7:29 2/3 2/3 32/49
131 Ella Rehman Sr Crystal Springs Upla 23:12.4 7:29
132 Christie O'brien Jr Golden Valley (sj) 23:12.7 7:29
133 Mya Dixon Fr Galena 23:18 7:31
134 Kate Hovatter Sr Sonora 23:18.3 7:31
135 Lydia Waters Fr Ripon 23:18.4 7:31
136 Jazzlyn Velasquez Jr Oakdale 23:18.9 7:31
137 Annie Fierro Fr Central Catholic 23:23 7:33
138 Taylee Robertson Sr Center 23:23.1 7:33
139 Hailey Richardson Sr Golden Valley (sj) 23:28.6 7:34
140 Cameron Boom Jr Menlo 23:30.9 7:35
141 Anna Novorok So Futures High School 23:31.5 7:35
142 Molly Bradshaw Sr Colfax 23:32.1 7:36
143 Myriam Lopez Torralba Jr Livingston 23:32.8 7:36
144 Lauren Van Der Kamp So Rosemont 23:34.4 7:36
145 Katelyn Ocampo So Leroy Greene Academy 23:34.4 7:36
146 Olivia Morris Sr West Campus 23:42.1 7:39
147 Natalie Headrick So Capital Christian 23:42.5 7:39
148 Jocelyn Bravo Jr Argonaut 23:43.8 7:39
149 Rose Forbes Jr Colfax 23:43.9 7:39
150 Alyssa Ortega Sr St Mary's 23:47 7:40
151 Adriana Soria Fr Livingston 23:47.1 7:40
152 Elaine Chen Jr Crystal Springs Upla 23:47.3 7:40
153 Kalani Kahandawala Fr Ripon 23:51 7:42
154 Ingrid Moshan Morales So Millennium 23:53.5 7:42
155 Kaitlyn Hernandez Fr Kimball 23:58.8 7:44
156 Kimberlee Britton So Livermore 23:59.5 7:44
157 Corinne Lam So Crystal Springs Upla 24:01.4 7:45
158 Brooke Faille Jr Woodland Christian 24:01.6 7:45
159 Kylie Williamson Fr Carondelet 24:02.4 7:45
160 Noa Palumbo So Sacramento Waldorf 24:04 7:46
161 Tyshon Rollins Jr Patterson 24:07.6 7:47
162 Skye Peters Fr Christian Brothers 24:07.8 7:47
163 Citlalli Cuevasleroy Greene Academy 24:08.5 7:47
164 Hanako Helton Jr College Preparatory 24:10.7 7:48
165 Dylan Farrell Sr El Camino (sac) 24:11.3 7:48
166 Yocelyn Corona Jr Rio Vista 24:13.2 7:49
167 Esmeralda Cortes Jr Golden Valley (sj) 24:17.8 7:50
168 Samantha Franck Sr Bret Harte 24:20.7 7:51
169 Hannah Lee Sr Millennium 24:25.2 7:53
170 Jennifer Oakes Fr Rio Vista 24:25.8 7:53
171 Jaslit Soria So Livingston 24:25.8 7:53
172 Imani Cooper Sr McNair 24:25.9 7:53
173 Katie Moreno Jr St Mary's 24:28.9 7:54
174 Lauren Schickert Fr Oakdale 24:29.4 7:54
175 Angelina Martinez Jr Beyer 24:29.7 7:54
176 Lexie Avalos Jr Hilmar 24:33.7 7:55
177 Coco Du Jr Capital Christian 24:34 7:55
178 Iselda Rodriguez Torr Jr Livingston 24:34.2 7:56
179 Gabriella Villapando So Venture Academy 24:39.6 7:57
180 Ashley Tunquist Sr Delta Charter 24:42.5 7:58
181 Heather Lemus Sr Patterson 24:42.6 7:58
182 Rylie Nunes Jr Ripon Christian 24:44.5 7:59
183 Athena Davis Jr Miramonte 24:45.6 7:59
184 Maya Snyder So Crystal Springs Upla 24:49.4 8:00
185 Elle Gedney So Amador 24:52.3 8:01
186 Arianna Ong Sr Mira Loma 24:59.1 8:04
187 Shauna Huggins Fr Waterford 25:02.5 8:05
188 Parker Sharpe So Orestimba 25:03 8:05
189 Yesenia Andrade Fr Waterford 25:07.1 8:06
190 Rachel Everett Sr Vacaville Christian 25:08.1 8:06
191 Kathryn Kasbergen Sr Christian Brothers 25:10.6 8:07
192 Leila Brannan Jr Pioneer 25:10.8 8:07
193 Mackenzie Williams Sr Vacaville Christian 25:11.3 8:08
194 Tuesday Kendrick Jr El Camino (sac) 25:14 8:08
195 Andrea Walters Sr Galena 25:20.4 8:10
196 Sofia Alas So Ripon 25:21.3 8:11
197 Lynnae Wells Sr Amador 25:25 8:12
198 Grace Labudde So Colfax 25:33 8:15
199 Avery Thomason Sr Ripon 25:35.9 8:15
200 Lissilma-pat Arroyo Sr Pioneer 25:36.6 8:16
201 Jasmine Severo Fr Golden Valley (sj) 25:40.4 8:17
202 Olivia Steele Jr College Preparatory 25:41.8 8:17
203 Elise Sturzenacker Jr Sonora 25:42.6 8:18
204 Tiffany Garcia Sr Calaveras 25:46.4 8:19 3/3 3/3 34/45
205 Kiana Mikami Jr Ripon 25:48.6 8:20
206 Annaliese Canafe So Mira Loma 25:50.9 8:20
207 Erin Rhee Sr Livermore 25:56.3 8:22
208 Isabel Flores Jr Rio Vista 25:57.5 8:22
209 Natalie Mitchell Sr Beyer 26:01.3 8:24
210 Kimbely Miller Fr Vacaville Christian 26:02.8 8:24
211 Johanna Diercks Jr Sonora 26:05.2 8:25
212 Stephanie Corona Fr Rio Vista 26:10 8:26
213 Isabella Hernandez Sr Rio Vista 26:12.2 8:27
214 Zoe White Jr Rio Vista 26:13 8:27
215 Anacelia Barboza So Patterson 26:15.3 8:28
216 Kahyla Brambila So Patterson 26:17.8 8:29
217 Jennifer Becerra Sr Orestimba 26:20.9 8:30
218 Jessica Leontieff Jr Center 26:21 8:30
219 Naomi Mitchell Jr Beyer 26:22.4 8:30
220 Elena Barajas Sr Millennium 26:24.2 8:31
221 Briana Rodriguez Jr Orestimba 26:24.4 8:31
222 Yazda Cokgor So Colfax 26:26.4 8:32
223 Natali Franco Jr McNair 26:31.2 8:33
224 Stephanie Valenzuela-co Sr Central Catholic 26:35.2 8:35
225 Emma Serpa Fr Delta 26:37.2 8:35
226 Larissa Beauchamp Jr Mira Loma 26:49.7 8:39
227 Anayelli Rosas So Millennium 26:53.9 8:41
228 Alexandra Almazan So Millennium 27:00.9 8:43
229 Raquel Lopez So Leroy Greene Academy 27:01.7 8:43
230 Jolee Langill Fr Vacaville Christian 27:02.9 8:44
231 Jacqueline Manzo Sr Golden Valley (sj) 27:13.7 8:47
232 Carmen Figueroa Fr Waterford 27:23.2 8:50
233 Rebeca Andrade Fr Waterford 27:24.1 8:50
234 Victoria Monroy Fr Venture Academy 27:32.8 8:53
235 Cynthia Angulo Sr Rio Linda 27:47.1 8:58
236 Logan Macdougall Sr Delta 27:49.6 8:59
237 Lizeth Anguiano Sr Rio Linda 27:54.5 9:00
238 Sierra Vasquez So Amador 28:02.4 9:03
239 Maria Groves So Able Charter 28:07.5 9:04
240 Marypaz Alcantara Sr Venture Academy 28:08.7 9:05
241 Angela Ortiz So Leroy Greene Academy 28:09.8 9:05
242 Kayla Hughes Sr Center 28:13.4 9:06
243 Ilene Delgadillo Jr St Mary's 28:14.7 9:07
244 Isabella Carrano Sr Livermore 28:17.2 9:07
245 Yaretzy Moshan Sr Millennium 28:17.9 9:08
246 Maria Mendoza Sr Waterford 28:33.5 9:13
247 Elizabeth Wixom Sr Waterford 28:34.6 9:13
248 Shradha Thapa Sr Leroy Greene Academy 28:42.1 9:16
249 Destiny Tetoff So Orestimba 28:48.4 9:18
250 Anna Parkhomovich So Futures High School 28:48.5 9:18
251 Angel Bruno Sr Rio Linda 28:49.6 9:18
252 Stephanie Glaser Sr El Camino (sac) 28:52.1 9:19
253 Evelyn Delgado Sr McNair 28:52.8 9:19
254 Isabel Patterson So Hilmar 28:54 9:19
255 Phoebe Dutcher Fr Hilmar 28:56.3 9:20
256 Kylie Padilla Jr Leroy Greene Academy 28:57.5 9:20
257 Laura Meyer Sr Amador 29:00.1 9:21
258 Reyna Jimenez Sr Venture Academy 29:12.1 9:25
259 Jacqueline Lopez Jr Rio Vista 29:40.3 9:34
260 Raven Cruz Jr Del Campo 29:45.6 9:36
261 Adia Williams So Capital Christian 29:48.9 9:37
262 Monica Chavez Delta Charter 29:59.1 9:40
263 Claudia Barrios Sr Able Charter 30:12.8 9:45
264 Laci Davis Jr Golden Valley (sj) 30:19.5 9:47
265 Berenice Torres Fr Millennium 30:22.4 9:48
266 Alondra Camarena Jr Millennium 30:31.6 9:51
267 Andrea Brown Sr Beyer 30:39.4 9:53
268 Amy Espino Sr Able Charter 30:47.2 9:56
269 Anna Nosach Sr Futures High School 30:55.9 9:59
270 Samantha Toale Jr Venture Academy 31:17.4 10:06
271 Alex Phelps Sr Rio Linda 31:21.9 10:07
272 Brooklyn Irvine So Center 32:28.1 10:28
273 Alliyana De La Cruz So Center 32:33.9 10:30
274 Madison Flores Sr McNair 32:35.6 10:31
275 Crystal Cortez Sr Pioneer 32:37.4 10:31
276 Araxi Guederian So Center 32:59.2 10:38
277 Claudia Valladares Jr Hilmar 34:21 11:05
278 Gracelyn Ebenezer Sr Capital Christian 34:28.1 11:07
279 Jada Pasos Sr Capital Christian 34:45.9 11:13
280 Fernanda Valdez Sr Millennium 34:57.5 11:17
281 Stephanie Diaz Jr McNair 35:07.4 11:20
282 Cristal Renteria Sr Pioneer 35:13 11:22
283 Briana Ortiz Sr Pioneer 35:17.9 11:23
284 Deanna Budnikov So Futures High School 35:22.5 11:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Anna Weirich So Harker 11:40 5:50
2 Elyse Reilly Fr Galena 12:30.2 6:15
3 Cameron Bader So Vista Del Lago (f) 12:44.4 6:22
4 Ada Jack So Patterson 13:16.7 6:38
5 Catie Timm So Vista Del Lago (f) 13:18.4 6:39
6 Cali Reese Fr Vista Del Lago (f) 13:20.4 6:40
7 Briteny Goriye Fr St Mary's 13:23.7 6:42
8 Bridgette Boriolo Fr Calaveras 13:34.9 6:47 1/4 1/4 6/23
9 Sage Miller Fr Calaveras 13:39.8 6:50 2/4 2/4 2/20
10 Mikiah Parlier Fr Vista Del Lago (f) 13:49.5 6:55
11 Talia Rotman Fr College Preparatory 13:58.1 6:59
12 Elizabeth Nip Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 14:01.9 7:01
13 Nicolette Fischer Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 14:06.2 7:03
14 Erica Cai Fr Harker 14:06.6 7:03
15 Emily Ruegg Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 14:07.2 7:04
16 Nathalie Green Fr Miramonte 14:07.8 7:04
17 Leslie Hernandez-baut So Pioneer 14:09.7 7:05
18 Caitlin Jenkins Fr Miramonte 14:13.6 7:07
19 Ciara Tang Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 14:17.2 7:09
20 Angela Zhou Fr Vista Del Lago (f) 14:21.5 7:11
21 Sofia Daukas Fr Carondelet 14:29 7:15
22 Adriana Salazar Fr Delhi 14:29 7:15
23 Alexandra Jarman So Bret Harte 14:29.1 7:15
24 Isabella Verduzco Fr Vista Del Lago (f) 14:33.3 7:17
25 Celia Duke Fr College Preparatory 14:33.9 7:17
26 Michele Ratliff Fr Christian Brothers 14:35.9 7:18
27 Emma Wirz Fr Miramonte 14:36.5 7:18
28 Clarice Wang Fr Harker 14:38.7 7:19
29 Abigail Kern So St Mary's 14:43.5 7:22
30 Teresa Cai Fr Harker 14:43.9 7:22
31 Ariel Bigelowe-gee Fr Carondelet 15:02.2 7:31
32 Amber Capinpin Fr Carondelet 15:05.4 7:33
33 Bella Defreitas So Carondelet 15:08.3 7:34
34 Brianna Aguirre Fr Golden Valley (sj) 15:14.7 7:37
35 Serenity Hesch Fr Amador 15:14.8 7:37
36 Peyton Curran Fr Calaveras 15:17.2 7:39 3/4 3/4 6/19
37 Lauren Rivera So Carondelet 15:17.6 7:39
38 Gillian Bowles Fr Carondelet 15:23 7:42
39 Maggie Maurer Fr Miramonte 15:24.1 7:42
40 Jasmin Hubbard So Christian Brothers 15:25.6 7:43
41 Avi Bhandari Fr College Preparatory 15:27 7:44
42 Emma Alliende Fr Calaveras 15:28.4 7:44 4/4 4/4 6/15
43 Abby Donovan So Christian Brothers 15:28.8 7:44
44 Ella Johnson Fr Carondelet 15:31.4 7:46
45 Isabel Banayad Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 15:33.5 7:47
46 Keira Trinh Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 15:37.5 7:49
47 Emily Polich Fr Casa Roble 15:37.6 7:49
48 Audrey Lambert So Miramonte 15:40.2 7:50
49 Samantha Montoya Fr Patterson 15:40.3 7:50
50 Julia Biswas So Harker 15:41.4 7:51
51 Emmy Dunn So Carondelet 15:42.7 7:51
52 Danessa Garza So Golden Valley (sj) 15:45.5 7:53
53 Sydney Black Fr Casa Roble 15:45.9 7:53
54 Mitri Ortega So West Campus 15:50.2 7:55
55 Olivia Leighton Fr Carondelet 15:52.6 7:56
56 Kate Hicks Fr Argonaut 15:54.5 7:57
57 Bethany Kronlund Fr St Mary's 15:55.7 7:58
58 Marlene Jaimes Bribies So Livingston 16:01.8 8:01
59 Amira Moore So St Mary's 16:02.5 8:01
60 Lilana Cervantes So Golden Valley (sj) 16:06.1 8:03
61 Jasmin Perez So Livingston 16:07.6 8:04
62 Neeva Deacon Fr Vista Del Lago (f) 16:07.7 8:04
63 Devin Newman So St Mary's 16:11.5 8:06
64 Allison Barr Fr Carondelet 16:14.5 8:07
65 Natalie Rotert So St Mary's 16:15.6 8:08
66 Mary Reffitt So Pioneer 16:16.4 8:08
67 Isabel Lomeli So Kimball 16:20.5 8:10
68 Yazmin Fuentes So Livingston 16:25 8:13
69 Emma Semansky Fr Carondelet 16:28.2 8:14
70 Victoria Dalton Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 16:29.8 8:15
71 Stella Mahnke So St Mary's 16:30.5 8:15
72 Cella Root Fr Amador 16:31 8:16
73 Mackenzie Lovell Fr Kimball 16:31.9 8:16
74 Riley Jason Fr Casa Roble 16:32.7 8:16
75 Huilan Huang So Pioneer 16:36.3 8:18
76 Paige Harty Fr Christian Brothers 16:38.4 8:19
77 Ariana Kirkendall So Bret Harte 16:42.2 8:21
78 Lucy Cress So West Campus 16:52.2 8:26
79 Fiona Deasy Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 16:55.1 8:28
80 Sonia Singh So College Preparatory 16:57.7 8:29
81 Diana Cao So Kimball 17:00 8:30
82 Alana Taliaferro So Kimball 17:02.1 8:31
83 Lila Hill Fr Miramonte 17:02.9 8:31
84 Samantha Aclan Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 17:04.5 8:32
85 Nikki Heininger Fr St Mary's 17:10.2 8:35
86 Danielle Rivera So Patterson 17:13.3 8:37
87 Kay Lowry So Carondelet 17:16.7 8:38
88 Daphne Parker So Amador 17:20.2 8:40
89 Abby Nureddine Fr St Mary's 17:23 8:42
90 Mallory Seyboldt So Amador 17:26.9 8:43
91 Ada Burnett So St Mary's 17:27.1 8:44
92 Giselle Solorio Fr Livingston 17:29.4 8:45
93 Sadie Himmelman Fr Argonaut 17:41.9 8:51
94 Maria Estrada So Argonaut 17:43 8:52
95 Natalie Garin So Kimball 17:46.1 8:53
96 Scarlett Dole Fr Rio Vista 17:47.7 8:54
97 Graciela Ochoa So Livingston 17:50.7 8:55
98 Ashley Maciel So Livingston 17:55 8:58
99 Monica Jassal So West Campus 18:02.1 9:01
100 Lizbeth Hernandez So Pioneer 18:07.1 9:04
101 Aoife Dwan Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 18:07.4 9:04
102 Emily Harlan So Sacred Heart Cathedr 18:08.2 9:04
103 Celestina Dioso Fr Carondelet 18:11 9:06
104 Maria Aranda So Pioneer 18:11.4 9:06
105 Kasey White So Argonaut 18:21.2 9:11
106 Natalie Schwarzenberge Fr Carondelet 18:28.4 9:14
107 Lauren Brotman So Miramonte 18:29.3 9:15
108 Veronika Jaecks So Mira Loma 18:32.3 9:16
109 Selena Bernal So Carondelet 18:38.7 9:19
110 Madison Jones Fr Pioneer 18:40.9 9:20
111 Isabella Mejia So Carondelet 18:46.3 9:23
112 Gabriela Halcon Fr Patterson 18:51.3 9:26
113 Betsy Tapia Fr St Mary's 19:03.1 9:32
114 Suheyling Chavez So Pioneer 19:05.5 9:33
115 Sophia Melton Fr Amador 19:21.2 9:41
116 Sophia Malloy Fr Mira Loma 19:23.7 9:42
117 Alondra Dzib So Livingston 19:28.9 9:44
118 Paige Dixon So Amador 19:45 9:53
119 Stephanie Villegas Fr Livingston 19:52.3 9:56
120 Rachel Flagg Fr Argonaut 20:07.7 10:04
121 Gracie Mendoza Fr Carondelet 20:18.5 10:09
122 Amanda Flagg Fr Argonaut 20:19.3 10:10
123 Avery Boyken So Mira Loma 20:25.6 10:13
124 Trinity Reyes So St Mary's 20:40.1 10:20
125 Chloe Lai So Miramonte 20:55 10:28
126 Julia Oertli So Carondelet 21:15.9 10:38
127 Emily Kelso Fr Christian Brothers 21:18.9 10:39
128 Caitlin Faith So St Mary's 21:19.7 10:40
129 Brianna Morales Fr Patterson 21:22 10:41
130 Elle Reeser Fr Argonaut 22:03.2 11:02
131 Janet Ayala So Pioneer 22:59 11:30
132 Yaghiari Garaby So Pioneer 23:07.4 11:34
133 Emma Johnson So St Mary's 23:35.6 11:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.