Calaveras Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/21/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ava Cable Fr F/S 19:57.5 9:59 2 129/141 4/4 4/4 14/15
Bridgette Boriolo So F/S 13:54 6:57 2 11/141 1/4 1/4 9/21 13:35 13:35 13:35 13:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
Destiny Harper Sr V 29:47.5 9:37 3.1 169/193 2/2 2/2 34/35 You ROCK! (SBP)
Katarina Borchin Jr V 20:13.3 6:31 3.1 8/193 1/2 1/2 6/37 19:06 19:06 19:06 19:06 You ROCK! (DSR)
Peyton Curran So F/S 16:21.9 8:11 2 75/141 3/4 3/4 13/18 15:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 You ROCK! (DSR)
Sage Miller So F/S 14:03.2 7:02 2 15/141 2/4 2/4 6/20 13:40 13:40 13:40 13:40 You ROCK! (DSR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Audrey Allen Jr Miramonte 18:08.4 5:51
2 Kaiya Brooks Fr Crystal Springs Upla 18:49 6:04
3 Malia Gay Jr Christian Brothers 18:57.8 6:07
4 Haleigh Humble So Oakdale 19:05.6 6:10
5 Isabel Perez - Zoghbi So Merced 19:44.1 6:22
6 Claire Nolet So Miramonte 19:48.6 6:23
7 Hannah Beth Norman So Oakdale 20:11.8 6:31
8 Katarina Borchin Jr Calaveras 20:13.3 6:31 1/2 1/2 6/37 19:06 19:06 19:06
9 Alicia Romani Fr Christian Brothers 20:18 6:33
10 Kate Riley So Miramonte 20:20.9 6:34
11 Mary Demartini Fr Carondelet 20:28.5 6:36
12 Azalea Prince Sr Capital Christian 20:32.2 6:37
13 Anna Rose Jr Argonaut 20:43.2 6:41
14 Hanna Medina Jr Pioneer 20:44.4 6:41
15 Annie Wild Fr Ripon 20:45.3 6:42
16 Reilly Sheehan So Crystal Springs Upla 20:51.3 6:44
17 Celeste Magana - Casil So Merced 21:13.2 6:51
18 Jillian Trilevsky Sr Carondelet 21:16.3 6:52
19 Ashley Sams So Central Catholic 21:20.1 6:53
20 Emerson Bohlig Jr Miramonte 21:23.8 6:54
21 Allison Dollard Jr Miramonte 21:26.1 6:55
22 Asia Rose Fr Ripon 21:26.9 6:55
23 Kaitlynn Perez Sr Merced 21:27.7 6:55
24 Shauna Blomgren Jr Kimball 21:29.3 6:56
25 Sandra Castillo Sr Ripon 21:29.8 6:56
26 Cristal Santoyo So Atwater 21:30.2 6:56
27 Emily Grover Sr Kimball 21:35.4 6:58
28 Kassidy Fmura Fr Oakdale 21:36.1 6:58
29 Yessica Lopez Fr Atwater 21:37.3 6:58
30 Sophia Rhoades Sr Atwater 21:38.7 6:59
31 Mila Opalenik Sr Amador 21:39.3 6:59
32 Grace Mazolewski So Carondelet 21:41.9 7:00
33 Sabrina Caldwell Sr Sierra 21:44.6 7:01
34 Leslie Hernandez-baut Jr Pioneer 21:47.6 7:02
35 Elisabeth Garner Jr Atwater 21:53 7:04
36 Angelica Elizondo Fr Oakdale 21:54.1 7:04
37 Lauren Hu Jr Crystal Springs Upla 21:55 7:04
38 Karina Verduzco Fr Oakdale 21:55.9 7:04
39 Jayd Gordan Fr Oakdale 21:57 7:05
40 Laura Everett So Vacaville Christian 21:58.8 7:05
41 Johana Perez So Turlock Christian 22:00.5 7:06
42 Jasmyn Mirsepahi Fr Crystal Springs Upla 22:01.3 7:06
43 Mckenzie Blair Sr Bret Harte 22:02.1 7:06
44 Kate Concepcion Jr Carondelet 22:04.9 7:07
45 Arisha Sohail Jr Pioneer 22:05.8 7:08
46 Samantha Schiffenhaus So Carondelet 22:07 7:08
47 Nathalie Green So Miramonte 22:11.6 7:10
48 Jordyn Gleaton Sr Kimball 22:13.6 7:10
49 Sonja Mulhair Fr Amador 22:14.7 7:11
50 Emilee Craighead So Manteca 22:17.9 7:12
51 Emma Wirz So Miramonte 22:19.1 7:12
52 Jenna Martinez So Christian Brothers 22:19.2 7:12
53 Liliana Bowes So Carondelet 22:25.9 7:14
54 Madison Berry Jr Ripon 22:26.6 7:14
55 Corinne Lam Jr Crystal Springs Upla 22:30 7:15
56 Elle Van Wyngarden Jr Ripon Christian 22:31.4 7:16
57 Yu Cheng Jr Christian Brothers 22:31.6 7:16
58 Ruth Molina Fr Atwater 22:31.9 7:16
59 Catherine Gregory Fr Carondelet 22:32.1 7:16
60 Allison Garner Fr Atwater 22:32.7 7:16
61 Alma Gonzalez Jr Delta 22:34.8 7:17
62 Katrina Husby Fr Vacaville Christian 22:35.8 7:17
63 Jenelle Rodriguez Sr Sierra 22:38.5 7:18
64 Sammie Chilton Jr Crystal Springs Upla 22:42.2 7:19
65 Rania Asad Fr Kimball 22:43.1 7:20
66 Momoka Leadon Sr Central Catholic 22:44.4 7:20
67 Taylor Gray Fr Orestimba 22:47.3 7:21
68 Michele Ratliff So Christian Brothers 22:52.5 7:23
69 Abbigael Williams Sr Ripon 22:56.3 7:24
70 Kylie Williamson So Carondelet 22:58.7 7:25
71 Rebecca Gilmore Sr Sierra 23:04.9 7:27
72 Kali Jericoff Jr Oakdale 23:06 7:27
73 Jaecelyn Romero Sr Waterford 23:06.8 7:27
74 Julia Zensius Fr Central Catholic 23:07.1 7:27
75 Olivia Ciaravino Jr Crystal Springs Upla 23:11.7 7:29
76 Andrea Yanez Sr Hilmar 23:13.2 7:29
77 Natalie Headrick Jr Capital Christian 23:19.7 7:32
78 Anjolie Arroyo Jr Merced 23:20.8 7:32
79 Alexis Stubbs So Atwater 23:24.3 7:33
80 Aleah Melendez So Manteca 23:26.8 7:34
81 Katelyn Ocampo Jr Leroy Greene Academy 23:27.5 7:34
82 Huilan Huang Jr Pioneer 23:27.5 7:34
83 Esmeralda Cortes Sr Golden Valley (sj) 23:27.6 7:34
84 Elle Hollinger So Delta 23:38 7:37
85 Katie Saul Jr Bret Harte 23:38.6 7:38
86 Elaine Chen Sr Crystal Springs Upla 23:40.6 7:38
87 Monica Gutierrez So Waterford 23:41.3 7:38
88 Christine Llave Sr Vacaville Christian 23:44.3 7:39
89 Ania Keenan So Miramonte 23:51.2 7:42
90 Kaitlyn Hernandez So Kimball 23:55 7:43
91 Elyse Dyke So Del Campo 23:55.3 7:43
92 Alexa Escamilla Fr Merced 24:00.2 7:45
93 Jacinta Alves Jr Hilmar 24:08.1 7:47
94 Jocelyn Bravo Sr Argonaut 24:13.2 7:49
95 Arianna Billings Fr Millennium 24:14.8 7:49
96 Vanessa Perez Sr Kimball 24:15.1 7:49
97 Jessica Harcharik Fr Del Campo 24:15.8 7:50
98 Kaitlyn Talbot Fr Woodland Christian 24:16.1 7:50
99 Cella Root So Amador 24:22.9 7:52
100 Melony Garcia Sr Orestimba 24:23.9 7:52
101 Ava Wang Jr Crystal Springs Upla 24:24.4 7:52
102 Gabriella Villapando Jr Venture Academy 24:24.7 7:52
103 Bereket Chapman So West Campus 24:26.4 7:53
104 Lexie Avalos Sr Hilmar 24:28.9 7:54
105 Mikayla Mcdaniel So Capital Christian 24:31.3 7:55
106 Salma Soboh Sr Manteca 24:32.8 7:55
107 Sydney Jimenez Jr Merced 24:33 7:55
108 Brooke Faille Sr Woodland Christian 24:33.1 7:55
109 Iselda Rodriguez Torr Sr Livingston 24:35.2 7:56
110 Mary Reffitt Jr Pioneer 24:39.3 7:57
111 Reagan Kelly Fr Hilmar 24:50.4 8:01
112 Lillian Flowers Jr Woodland Christian 24:57.5 8:03
113 Sydney Devine Jr Woodland Christian 24:57.6 8:03
114 Jessica Villareal Sr Orestimba 25:02.5 8:05
115 Brenda Moreno - Marti Jr Merced 25:04 8:05
116 Monique Ochoa Sr Sierra 25:04.8 8:05
117 Katie Field Sr Millennium 25:09.7 8:07
118 Angelina Martinez Sr Beyer 25:15.3 8:09
119 Tianna Liwang So Merced 25:20.2 8:10
120 Sophia Nardozzi Fr Del Campo 25:21.7 8:11
121 Amaya Garcia So West Campus 25:32.9 8:14
122 Isabella Runyan So Del Campo 25:41.5 8:17
123 Isabella Saldana So Rio Vista 25:43.1 8:18
124 Riley Vigil Sr Christian Brothers 25:45 8:18
125 Jessica Newport Jr Ripon Christian 25:50.4 8:20
126 Emma Serpa So Delta 26:05 8:25
127 Annie Fierro So Central Catholic 26:05 8:25
128 Isabel Lomeli Jr Kimball 26:08.8 8:26
129 Naomi Mitchell Sr Beyer 26:09.9 8:26
130 Jennifer Orozco So Delta 26:11.5 8:27
131 Kimberly Miller So Vacaville Christian 26:16.7 8:29
132 Alexandra Jarman Jr Bret Harte 26:23.2 8:31
133 Alannah Harnden Sr Manteca 26:26.5 8:32
134 Briana Rodriguez Sr Orestimba 26:33.3 8:34
135 Alexa Vides Jr Millennium 26:34.3 8:34
136 Riley Filer So Capital Christian 26:36.6 8:35
137 Ariana Kirkendall Jr Bret Harte 26:38.3 8:36
138 Stephanie Corona So Rio Vista 26:39.2 8:36
139 Alyssa Trovao Jr Orestimba 26:39.9 8:36
140 Claudia Contreras Sr Able Charter 26:41.8 8:37
141 Diana Freyre So Rio Vista 26:42.6 8:37
142 Aurelia Anguiano Jr Rio Linda 26:46.1 8:38
143 Chloe Crawford Sr Bret Harte 26:52.6 8:40
144 Evelyn Garcia Jr Waterford 26:55.2 8:41
145 Lydia Kang Sr Capital Christian 27:00.5 8:43
146 Anayelli Rosas Jr Millennium 27:06.8 8:45
147 Parker Jean Wilson Fr Hilmar 27:07.9 8:45
148 Melody Marez So Del Campo 27:14.3 8:47
149 Naydelin Soto Jr Orestimba 27:24.9 8:51
150 Amy Bowers So Orestimba 27:28 8:52
151 Maryli Soto So Able Charter 27:43.5 8:57
152 Paige Fisher Jr Beyer 27:45.2 8:57
153 Alexandra Almazan Jr Millennium 27:52.4 8:59
154 Alyssa Parra Jr Beyer 27:52.9 9:00
155 Amanda Lopez Jr Venture Academy 28:27.5 9:11
156 Maria Groves Jr Able Charter 28:33.2 9:13
157 Raquel Lopez Jr Leroy Greene Academy 28:40.9 9:15
158 Caitlin Sweany Jr Vacaville Christian 28:42.9 9:16
159 Rebeca Andrade So Waterford 28:43.4 9:16
160 Isabel Patterson Sr Hilmar 28:48.9 9:18
161 Rylie Nunes Sr Ripon Christian 28:49.6 9:18
162 Jannes Palomares So Venture Academy 29:19 9:27
163 Jacqueline Lopez Sr Rio Vista 29:23.3 9:29
164 Sierra Vasquez Jr Amador 29:28.6 9:31
165 Rylee Quintero Sr Beyer 29:33 9:32
166 Alyssah Harnden Sr Manteca 29:37.1 9:33
167 Monica Jassal Jr West Campus 29:37.2 9:33
168 Aniya Hart Sr Rio Linda 29:46.7 9:36
169 Destiny Harper Sr Calaveras 29:47.5 9:37 2/2 2/2 34/35 You ROCK! (SBP)
170 Megan Redican Jr Vacaville Christian 29:51.3 9:38
171 Alondra Camarena Sr Millennium 29:54.2 9:39
172 Yasmeen Ramirez Sr Manteca 29:56.6 9:40
173 Patricia Zamudio Fr Central Catholic 29:59.5 9:40
174 Aleena Pelt Jr Rio Linda 30:04.2 9:42
175 Emma Estrella Jr West Campus 30:09.4 9:44
176 Cynthia Garcia Jr Rio Linda 30:11.1 9:44
177 Alexa Arrendondo Jr Pioneer 30:14.1 9:45
178 Chloe Stare Sr Del Campo 30:39.4 9:53
179 Kirra Moore So Vacaville Christian 31:23.5 10:08
180 Berenice Torres So Millennium 31:27.4 10:09
181 Brianna Garcia So Able Charter 31:50.1 10:16
182 Constance Gibson Jr Bret Harte 31:56.7 10:18
183 Phoebe Dutcher So Hilmar 32:01.3 10:20
184 Destiny Tetoff Jr Orestimba 32:14.6 10:24
185 Jocelyn Gamez Sr Turlock Christian 32:38.4 10:32
186 Carmina Suarez Jr Rio Linda 33:44.2 10:53
187 Leslie Macario Jr Able Charter 33:45.7 10:53
188 Halle Mathews Sr Capital Christian 34:46.5 11:13
189 Justine Jade Armat Jr Millennium 36:28 11:46
190 Aliyah Amaya Sr Turlock Christian 36:43.3 11:51
191 Jilyana Ngiem So Able Charter 36:56.8 11:55
192 Hannah Clingman So Capital Christian 38:16.6 12:21
193 Annalise Welsh Sr Ripon Christian 40:19 13:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Crystal Hernandez Fr Los Banos 12:17.3 6:09
2 Chloe Gautschi So El Dorado 12:17.7 6:09
3 Aryanna Sandoval So Los Banos 12:37.8 6:19
4 Talia Rotman So College Preparatory 12:44.1 6:22
5 Janiah Basco Fr Weston Ranch 12:51 6:26
6 Taylor Snaer Fr East Union 13:21.4 6:41
7 Hannah Crone So El Dorado 13:27.4 6:44
8 Zoey Brown Fr Atwater 13:43.5 6:52
9 Briteny Goriye So St Mary's 13:49.4 6:55
10 Abigail Madrigal-geary Fr Christian Brothers 13:51.1 6:56
11 Bridgette Boriolo So Calaveras 13:54 6:57 1/4 1/4 9/21 13:35 13:35 13:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 April Duarte Fr East Union 13:55.3 6:58
13 Eryka Lepper So Atwater 13:55.5 6:58
14 Avery Eagal Fr St Mary's 14:01.6 7:01
15 Sage Miller So Calaveras 14:03.2 7:02 2/4 2/4 6/20 13:40 13:40 13:40
16 Emma Rohr So Miramonte 14:09.4 7:05
17 Stephanie Schenone So St Mary's 14:11.3 7:06
18 Celia Lehmann Duke So College Preparatory 14:14.4 7:07
19 Rebecca Anderman Fr College Preparatory 14:17.6 7:09
20 Dylan Miller Fr El Dorado 14:27.2 7:14
21 Lucy Schembre So Miramonte 14:29.9 7:15
22 Leah Vandorst So Ripon 14:32.1 7:16
23 Alexanderia Moya Fr Christian Brothers 14:34.1 7:17
24 Alison Arndt So Carondelet 14:35.4 7:18
25 Sadie Wayne So Miramonte 14:37.4 7:19
26 Leah Boyle So Carondelet 14:43.9 7:22
27 Anika Jodie So Bret Harte 14:44.1 7:22
28 D'ondra Bomer So St Mary's 14:47.3 7:24
29 Joselin Figueroa Fr Ripon 14:50.1 7:25
30 Ariel Bigelowe-gee So Carondelet 14:55.2 7:28
31 Shannon Wong Fr Christian Brothers 14:55.3 7:28
32 Brianna Aguirre So Golden Valley (sj) 14:57.8 7:29
33 Anona Murphy So Bret Harte 15:00 7:30
34 Jeily Reynoso Fr Ripon 15:00.1 7:30
35 Emily Guzman So Los Banos 15:00.8 7:30
36 Ruth Fuentes So Los Banos 15:01.1 7:31
37 Amber Capinpin So Carondelet 15:05 7:33
38 Margaret Gallagher So Carondelet 15:05.5 7:33
39 Lilah Durney Fr College Preparatory 15:06.5 7:33
40 Caitlynn Drew Fr Christian Brothers 15:06.9 7:33
41 Reily Sheeran Fr St Mary's 15:07.2 7:34
42 Pamela Ayala-ramirez Fr Golden Valley (sj) 15:07.3 7:34
43 Siena Pugay Fr Carondelet 15:10.9 7:35
44 Tanna Reed Fr Atwater 15:11.5 7:36
45 Stephanie Agundis Fr Atwater 15:12.1 7:36
46 Hannah Brooks Fr Bear Creek 15:12.5 7:36
47 Phoenix Dennis Fr Miramonte 15:12.9 7:36
48 Carly Chance Fr Carondelet 15:14.7 7:37
49 Desiree Ornelas So Bear Creek 15:15.2 7:38
50 Nalini Salvekar Fr College Preparatory 15:15.7 7:38
51 Abigail Vandepol So Christian Brothers 15:20.5 7:40
52 Reece Harris So Miramonte 15:21.6 7:41
53 Katelyn Wong Fr West Campus 15:23.5 7:42
54 Iris Daniela Perezalons Fr Carondelet 15:27.3 7:44
55 Allison Barr So Carondelet 15:28 7:44
56 Lauren Martini Fr Ripon 15:36.3 7:48
57 Malia Spence Fr Bear Creek 15:39 7:50
58 Skyler Hayden Fr El Dorado 15:45.8 7:53
59 Kady Dalmau Fr Amador 15:46.1 7:53
60 Kaylee Mauck Fr Amador 15:46.9 7:53
61 Teela Armenta Fr Atwater 15:47 7:54
62 Willa Kay So Miramonte 15:47.2 7:54
63 Younique Wethington Fr Pioneer 15:52.5 7:56
64 Meghan Van Note So Carondelet 15:52.7 7:56
65 Brianna Bjurstrom Fr West Campus 15:54.9 7:57
66 Eva Tyannikov Fr West Campus 15:58 7:59
67 Alexandra Mindnich Fr Bear Creek 15:58.7 7:59
68 Jacqueline Torres-ruiz Fr Rosemont 16:00.5 8:00
69 Natalie Stone Fr Christian Brothers 16:01.9 8:01
70 Keira Dooley Fr Carondelet 16:03.3 8:02
71 Nia Stevenson Fr El Dorado 16:12 8:06
72 Jessica Heras Perez Fr Pioneer 16:14 8:07
73 Lyza Martinez Fr Golden Valley (sj) 16:18.3 8:09
74 Serenity Santos Fr St Mary's 16:20.6 8:10
75 Peyton Curran So Calaveras 16:21.9 8:11 3/4 3/4 13/18 15:17 15:17 15:17
76 Reagan Kaelle Fr Miramonte 16:22.3 8:11
77 Lalaine Delacruz So Bear Creek 16:25.7 8:13
78 Victoria Abrams So Christian Brothers 16:28.7 8:14
79 Samirah Osborne So Pioneer 16:30.6 8:15
80 Mackenzie Hoey Fr Carondelet 16:31.3 8:16
81 Ivy Charlton So Beyer 16:33.6 8:17
82 Olivia Leighton So Carondelet 16:36.3 8:18
83 Felicity Parra Fr St Mary's 16:38.5 8:19
84 Madison Arista So Los Banos 16:40.1 8:20
85 Emma Dias So Carondelet 16:42.3 8:21
86 Lizbeth Madrigal So Los Banos 16:42.3 8:21
87 Ellie Shandalov So Miramonte 16:43 8:22
88 Audrey Edmonston Fr Rosemont 16:44.5 8:22
89 Serenity Hesch So Amador 16:45.1 8:23
90 Madison Atwood So Argonaut 16:48.2 8:24
91 Bethany Kronlund So St Mary's 16:53.6 8:27
92 Kendall Maurer So Miramonte 16:53.8 8:27
93 Aerion Daguman So Bear Creek 17:02 8:31
94 Autumn Kong So Bear Creek 17:03.7 8:32
95 Larissa Lopez So Los Banos 17:07.5 8:34
96 Lorin Cruz Fr St Mary's 17:09.8 8:35
97 Maggie Maurer So Miramonte 17:12.6 8:36
98 Taryn Pearce Fr Miramonte 17:14.6 8:37
99 Ella Robinson Fr Miramonte 17:18.3 8:39
100 Alli Lowe So Carondelet 17:20.1 8:40
101 Karlee Wagoner So Amador 17:25 8:43
102 Graceana Shaw So Bret Harte 17:30.3 8:45
103 Diamond Ramon So Ripon 17:33 8:47
104 Rachel Flagg So Argonaut 17:35 8:48
105 Brenda Alcocer Fr Atwater 17:37.9 8:49
106 Azrin Letuligasenoa So Los Banos 17:39.6 8:50
107 Isabella Velazquez So Miramonte 17:41.9 8:51
108 Ysabella Richardson So Beyer 17:43.5 8:52
109 Alondra Facundo So Pioneer 17:45.5 8:53
110 Gabrielle Acquisto So Carondelet 17:47.6 8:54
111 Nayely Aguirre So Los Banos 17:49.6 8:55
112 Lexi Reyes Fr Miramonte 17:50.5 8:55
113 Sabina Barrera So Los Banos 17:55.4 8:58
114 Keira Ruesga So Pioneer 18:13.8 9:07
115 Paige Harty So Christian Brothers 18:15 9:08
116 Nikki Heininger So St Mary's 18:18.4 9:09
117 Grace Whittenberg So El Dorado 18:23.3 9:12
118 Madelynn Ballard So Argonaut 18:24.6 9:12
119 Katerina Bonderud So Miramonte 18:31.2 9:16
120 Natalie Jordan Fr Beyer 18:35.3 9:18
121 Victoria Abellera Fr Bear Creek 18:35.5 9:18
122 Hollis Bronfman Fr Miramonte 18:40.8 9:20
123 Kaitlin Pinell So Beyer 18:58.5 9:29
124 Mariane Sagna Fr Bear Creek 19:05.2 9:33
125 Dulce Gomez So Los Banos 19:07.4 9:34
126 Marcella Romo So Los Banos 19:34.5 9:47
127 Mychael Carroll So Carondelet 19:36.9 9:48
128 Alannah Lehr Fr Ripon 19:45 9:53
129 Ava Cable Fr Calaveras 19:57.5 9:59 4/4 4/4 14/15
130 Cindy Roman Fr Miramonte 20:13.5 10:07
131 Zahara Foreman Fr Miramonte 20:25.7 10:13
132 June Mcmahon Fr Carondelet 20:32.9 10:16
133 Carlotta Pucci So Miramonte 20:37.5 10:19
134 Dylan Gumont Fr Amador 20:55.2 10:28
135 Kalynn West So Los Banos 21:16.8 10:38
136 Gemma Fregoso So Los Banos 21:20.2 10:40
137 Emily Kelso So Christian Brothers 21:37.4 10:49
138 Yesenia Pineda Fr Christian Brothers 22:39.8 11:20
139 Peyton Clark Fr Argonaut 22:43.7 11:22
140 Elizabeth Demott So Atwater 25:28.4 12:44
141 Maya Petzoldt Fr Miramonte 26:05 13:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.