Redwood Results from the Terra Linda Vs Redwood Vs Tam at China Camp State Park II on 10/17/19
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Auran, Kai | So | V | 22:24.11 | 7:28 | 3 | 63/78 | 28/30 | 28/30 | 1/2 | |||||
Beattie, JT | So | V | 22:57.68 | 7:39 | 3 | 68/78 | 29/30 | 29/30 | 1/1 | |||||
Butler, Mark | So | V | 21:12.29 | 7:04 | 3 | 51/78 | 23/30 | 23/30 | 1/2 | 20:28 | ||||
Castro, Kevin | Fr | V | 19:41.37 | 6:34 | 3 | 27/78 | 14/30 | 14/30 | 1/3 | 20:05 (0:24,2.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Cole, Kaneu | Fr | V | 21:10.24 | 7:03 | 3 | 49/78 | 21/30 | 21/30 | 1/2 | |||||
Cutter, Daegan | Fr | V | 17:47.79 | 5:56 | 3 | 6/78 | 5/30 | 5/30 | 1/3 | 17:12 | ||||
Geloso, Michael | Fr | V | 19:28.93 | 6:30 | 3 | 26/78 | 13/30 | 13/30 | 1/3 | |||||
Goltz, Eric | Sr | V | 17:42.97 | 5:54 | 3 | 5/78 | 4/30 | 4/30 | 1/3 | 16:49 | ||||
Grace, Hudson | Jr | V | 17:25.84 | 5:49 | 3 | 1/78 | 1/30 | 1/30 | 1/4 | 15:28 | ||||
Hartung, Will | Fr | V | 22:22.1 | 7:27 | 3 | 62/78 | 27/30 | 27/30 | 1/2 | 22:51 (0:29,2.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Haubold, Jack | Fr | V | 21:16.57 | 7:06 | 3 | 52/78 | 24/30 | 24/30 | 1/2 | 21:44 (0:27,2.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Hitchcock, Holden | Fr | V | 20:42.15 | 6:54 | 3 | 45/78 | 19/30 | 19/30 | 1/3 | |||||
Huizenga, Levi | Jr | V | 19:09.96 | 6:23 | 3 | 20/78 | 11/30 | 11/30 | 1/3 | 18:40 | ||||
Kapila, Sahil | Sr | V | 17:27.77 | 5:49 | 3 | 2/78 | 2/30 | 2/30 | 1/3 | 15:43 | ||||
Kosorukov, Ari | Jr | V | 17:38.47 | 5:53 | 3 | 3/78 | 3/30 | 3/30 | 1/3 | 17:01 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Law, Jonathan | Fr | V | 21:00.55 | 7:00 | 3 | 46/78 | 20/30 | 20/30 | 1/2 | |||||
Malek, Benjamin | Sr | V | 21:11.43 | 7:04 | 3 | 50/78 | 22/30 | 22/30 | 1/2 | 17:03 | ||||
Marini, Luke | So | V | 20:36.78 | 6:52 | 3 | 40/78 | 17/30 | 17/30 | 1/3 | 19:14 | ||||
O'Neal, John | Jr | V | 21:27.45 | 7:09 | 3 | 53/78 | 25/30 | 25/30 | 1/2 | 21:42 (0:15,1.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Oliver, Luke | So | V | 20:41.87 | 6:54 | 3 | 44/78 | 18/30 | 18/30 | 1/3 | 20:32 | ||||
Shellenberger, Bobby | Jr | V | 18:51.79 | 6:17 | 3 | 18/78 | 10/30 | 10/30 | 1/3 | 18:23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Shellenberger, Teddy | Jr | V | 19:25.2 | 6:28 | 3 | 24/78 | 12/30 | 12/30 | 1/3 | 18:48 | ||||
Skinner, Nicholas | Fr | V | 24:09.29 | 8:03 | 3 | 71/78 | 30/30 | 30/30 | 1/1 | |||||
Soloviev, Gregory | So | V | 18:21.59 | 6:07 | 3 | 12/78 | 7/30 | 7/30 | 1/3 | 17:20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Srinivasan, Ashok | Sr | V | 21:31.31 | 7:10 | 3 | 54/78 | 26/30 | 26/30 | 1/2 | 19:27 | ||||
Stolte, Jack | So | V | 20:05.58 | 6:42 | 3 | 33/78 | 16/30 | 16/30 | 1/3 | 19:23 | ||||
Tribolet, Aidan | So | V | 20:02.16 | 6:41 | 3 | 31/78 | 15/30 | 15/30 | 1/3 | 22:37 (2:34,11.4) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Viera, Ricky | Sr | V | 18:49.32 | 6:16 | 3 | 16/78 | 8/30 | 8/30 | 1/3 | 17:35 | ||||
Walters, Timothee | Sr | V | 17:57.98 | 5:59 | 3 | 9/78 | 6/30 | 6/30 | 1/3 | 15:59 | ||||
Wollenweber, Nate | Fr | V | 18:49.91 | 6:17 | 3 | 17/78 | 9/30 | 9/30 | 1/3 | 17:14 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/3 | 88:03 0:22 |
3 | 5:52 | 5:49 | 5:56 | 17 | 5:52 | 77:18 82:30 |
Hudson Grace (1), Sahil Kapila (2), Ari Kosorukov (3), Eric Goltz (5), Daegan Cutter (6) | ||||
V 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 92:51 0:54 |
3 | 6:11 | 5:59 | 6:17 | 15 | 6:11 | 86:42 86:42 |
Timothee Walters (1), Gregory Soloviev (2), Ricky Viera (3), Nate Wollenweber (4), Bobby Shellenberger (5) | ||||
V 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 97:48 0:52 |
3 | 6:31 | 6:23 | 6:41 | 16 | 6:31 | 93:43 93:43 |
Levi Huizenga (1), Teddy Shellenberger (2), Michael Geloso (3), Kevin Castro (4), Aidan Tribolet (6) | ||||
V 4th 5 | 1/2 | 103:07 0:55 |
3 | 6:52 | 6:42 | 7:00 | 21 | 6:52 | 98:42 98:42 |
Jack Stolte (1), Luke Marini (2), Luke Oliver (5), Holden Hitchcock (6), Jonathan Law (7) | ||||
V 5th 5 | 1/2 | 106:18 0:17 |
3 | 7:05 | 7:03 | 7:09 | 15 | 7:05 | 107:10 107:10 |
Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Kaneu Cole (1), Benjamin Malek (2), Mark Butler (3), Jack Haubold (4), John O'Neal (5) | |||
V 6th 5 | 1/1 | 113:24 2:38 |
3 | 7:34 | 7:10 | 8:03 | 15 | 7:34 | Ashok Srinivasan (1), Will Hartung (2), Kai Auran (3), JT Beattie (4), Nicholas Skinner (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hudson Grace | Jr | Redwood | 17:25.84 | 5:49 | 1/30 | 1/30 | 1/4 | ||||
2 | Sahil Kapila | Sr | Redwood | 17:27.77 | 5:49 | 2/30 | 2/30 | 1/3 | ||||
3 | Ari Kosorukov | Jr | Redwood | 17:38.47 | 5:53 | 3/30 | 3/30 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
4 | Ethan Lin | So | Mt. Tamalpais | 17:40.83 | 5:54 | |||||||
5 | Eric Goltz | Sr | Redwood | 17:42.97 | 5:54 | 4/30 | 4/30 | 1/3 | ||||
6 | Daegan Cutter | Fr | Redwood | 17:47.79 | 5:56 | 5/30 | 5/30 | 1/3 | ||||
7 | Adnan Ashraf | So | Mt. Tamalpais | 17:51.42 | 5:57 | |||||||
8 | Thomas Sternfels | So | Mt. Tamalpais | 17:55.06 | 5:58 | |||||||
9 | Timothee Walters | Sr | Redwood | 17:57.98 | 5:59 | 6/30 | 6/30 | 1/3 | ||||
10 | Josh Chertok | Jr | Mt. Tamalpais | 18:03.16 | 6:01 | |||||||
11 | Kai Roberts | Sr | Terra Linda | 18:16.89 | 6:06 | |||||||
12 | Gregory Soloviev | So | Redwood | 18:21.59 | 6:07 | 7/30 | 7/30 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
13 | Brody Roberts | Sr | Terra Linda | 18:24.09 | 6:08 | |||||||
14 | Andy Hernandez | Jr | Terra Linda | 18:29.64 | 6:10 | |||||||
15 | Emmet Kneafsey | So | Mt. Tamalpais | 18:39.14 | 6:13 | |||||||
16 | Ricky Viera | Sr | Redwood | 18:49.32 | 6:16 | 8/30 | 8/30 | 1/3 | ||||
17 | Nate Wollenweber | Fr | Redwood | 18:49.91 | 6:17 | 9/30 | 9/30 | 1/3 | ||||
18 | Bobby Shellenberger | Jr | Redwood | 18:51.79 | 6:17 | 10/30 | 10/30 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
19 | Solomon Prather | Jr | Mt. Tamalpais | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
20 | Levi Huizenga | Jr | Redwood | 19:09.96 | 6:23 | 11/30 | 11/30 | 1/3 | ||||
21 | Miles Gensler | Fr | Mt. Tamalpais | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
22 | William Holden-wingate | Jr | Mt. Tamalpais | 19:14.98 | 6:25 | |||||||
23 | Jeremy Bloomberg | Jr | Terra Linda | 19:15.24 | 6:25 | |||||||
24 | Teddy Shellenberger | Jr | Redwood | 19:25.2 | 6:28 | 12/30 | 12/30 | 1/3 | ||||
25 | Unknown | Mt. Tamalpais | 19:27.16 | 6:29 | ||||||||
26 | Michael Geloso | Fr | Redwood | 19:28.93 | 6:30 | 13/30 | 13/30 | 1/3 | ||||
27 | Kevin Castro | Fr | Redwood | 19:41.37 | 6:34 | 14/30 | 14/30 | 1/3 | ||||
28 | Luke Pielert | So | Mt. Tamalpais | 19:46.44 | 6:35 | |||||||
29 | Mo Mamoon | So | Mt. Tamalpais | 19:51.88 | 6:37 | |||||||
30 | Enos Jimenez | Jr | Terra Linda | 19:52.15 | 6:37 | |||||||
31 | Aidan Tribolet | So | Redwood | 20:02.16 | 6:41 | 15/30 | 15/30 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
32 | Luca Garvey Miller | Fr | Terra Linda | 20:02.48 | 6:41 | |||||||
33 | Jack Stolte | So | Redwood | 20:05.58 | 6:42 | 16/30 | 16/30 | 1/3 | ||||
34 | Zachary Weinfeld | Jr | Mt. Tamalpais | 20:08.28 | 6:43 | |||||||
35 | Kye Mckeown | Jr | Terra Linda | 20:08.84 | 6:43 | |||||||
36 | Cole Gerlach | So | Terra Linda | 20:16.51 | 6:46 | |||||||
37 | Jake Hekemian | Fr | Mt. Tamalpais | 20:21.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
38 | Luis Jasper | Sr | Mt. Tamalpais | 20:29.33 | 6:50 | |||||||
39 | Rohan Sanda | Sr | Mt. Tamalpais | 20:35.88 | 6:52 | |||||||
40 | Luke Marini | So | Redwood | 20:36.78 | 6:52 | 17/30 | 17/30 | 1/3 | ||||
41 | Michael Lee | Jr | Terra Linda | 20:38.95 | 6:53 | |||||||
42 | Jonas Barnes | So | Mt. Tamalpais | 20:40.19 | 6:53 | |||||||
43 | Federico Caruso | So | Mt. Tamalpais | 20:40.74 | 6:54 | |||||||
44 | Luke Oliver | So | Redwood | 20:41.87 | 6:54 | 18/30 | 18/30 | 1/3 | ||||
45 | Holden Hitchcock | Fr | Redwood | 20:42.15 | 6:54 | 19/30 | 19/30 | 1/3 | ||||
46 | Jonathan Law | Fr | Redwood | 21:00.55 | 7:00 | 20/30 | 20/30 | 1/2 | ||||
47 | Simon Gooden | So | Mt. Tamalpais | 21:01.32 | 7:00 | |||||||
48 | Jaspre Suen | Fr | Terra Linda | 21:06.22 | 7:02 | |||||||
49 | Kaneu Cole | Fr | Redwood | 21:10.24 | 7:03 | 21/30 | 21/30 | 1/2 | ||||
50 | Benjamin Malek | Sr | Redwood | 21:11.43 | 7:04 | 22/30 | 22/30 | 1/2 | ||||
51 | Mark Butler | So | Redwood | 21:12.29 | 7:04 | 23/30 | 23/30 | 1/2 | ||||
52 | Jack Haubold | Fr | Redwood | 21:16.57 | 7:06 | 24/30 | 24/30 | 1/2 | ||||
53 | John O'Neal | Jr | Redwood | 21:27.45 | 7:09 | 25/30 | 25/30 | 1/2 | ||||
54 | Ashok Srinivasan | Sr | Redwood | 21:31.31 | 7:10 | 26/30 | 26/30 | 1/2 | ||||
55 | Jonas Moreno | Fr | Mt. Tamalpais | 21:35.65 | 7:12 | |||||||
56 | Quinn Dammann | So | Mt. Tamalpais | 21:50.68 | 7:17 | |||||||
57 | Jaden Kauh | So | Mt. Tamalpais | 22:01.11 | 7:20 | |||||||
58 | Ben Ginnebaugh | So | Mt. Tamalpais | 22:07.61 | 7:23 | |||||||
59 | Isaiah O'hare | So | Terra Linda | 22:18.41 | 7:26 | |||||||
60 | Josh Richter | So | Terra Linda | 22:18.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
61 | Grayson Everage | Jr | Mt. Tamalpais | 22:21.82 | 7:27 | |||||||
62 | Will Hartung | Fr | Redwood | 22:22.1 | 7:27 | 27/30 | 27/30 | 1/2 | ||||
63 | Kai Auran | So | Redwood | 22:24.11 | 7:28 | 28/30 | 28/30 | 1/2 | ||||
64 | Jay Wattanawongpen | So | Terra Linda | 22:31.68 | 7:31 | |||||||
65 | Unknown | Unknown | 22:31.99 | 7:31 | ||||||||
66 | Gabriel Mckay | Fr | Terra Linda | 22:36.86 | 7:32 | |||||||
67 | Renato Serafim | Sr | Terra Linda | 22:57.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
68 | JT Beattie | So | Redwood | 22:57.68 | 7:39 | 29/30 | 29/30 | 1/1 | ||||
69 | Dorian Grillet | So | Mt. Tamalpais | 23:38.73 | 7:53 | |||||||
70 | Kyle Vasser | Jr | Terra Linda | 23:51.72 | 7:57 | |||||||
71 | Nicholas Skinner | Fr | Redwood | 24:09.29 | 8:03 | 30/30 | 30/30 | 1/1 | ||||
72 | Tristan Regenold | Jr | Mt. Tamalpais | 24:23.48 | 8:08 | |||||||
73 | Daniel Sachs-amrami | Sr | Terra Linda | 25:26.31 | 8:29 | |||||||
74 | Unknown2 | Mt. Tamalpais | 26:09.49 | 8:43 | ||||||||
75 | Joe Patti | Fr | Mt. Tamalpais | 26:10.93 | 8:44 | |||||||
76 | Brendan Barger | Fr | Mt. Tamalpais | 26:32.87 | 8:51 | |||||||
77 | Tavi Stafford | Fr | Terra Linda | 26:39.23 | 8:53 | |||||||
78 | Amrit Cheema | Fr | Terra Linda | 27:02.9 | 9:01 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redwood 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:22 |
88:03 17:37 5:52 |
17 | Hudson Grace Jr 17:26 5:49 1 |
Sahil Kapila Sr 17:28 5:49 2 |
Ari Kosorukov Jr 17:38 5:53 3 |
Eric Goltz Sr 17:43 5:54 5 |
Daegan Cutter Fr 17:48 5:56 6 |
Timothee Walters Sr 17:58 5:59 9 |
Gregory Soloviev So 18:22 6:07 12 |
2 | Mt. Tamalpais 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:58 |
90:10 18:02 6:01 |
44 | Ethan Lin So 17:41 5:54 4 |
Adnan Ashraf So 17:51 5:57 7 |
Thomas Sternfels So 17:55 5:58 8 |
Josh Chertok Jr 18:03 6:01 10 |
Emmet Kneafsey So 18:39 6:13 15 |
Solomon Prather Jr 19:03 6:21 16 |
Miles Gensler Fr 19:13 6:24 17 |
3 | Terra Linda 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:35 |
94:18 18:52 6:17 |
75 | Kai Roberts Sr 18:17 6:06 11 |
Brody Roberts Sr 18:24 6:08 13 |
Andy Hernandez Jr 18:30 6:10 14 |
Jeremy Bloomberg Jr 19:15 6:25 18 |
Enos Jimenez Jr 19:52 6:37 19 |
Luca Garvey Miller Fr 20:02 6:41 20 |
Kye Mckeown Jr 20:09 6:43 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redwood 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:54 |
92:51 18:34 6:11 |
15 | Timothee Walters Sr 17:58 5:59 1 |
Gregory Soloviev So 18:22 6:07 2 |
Ricky Viera Sr 18:49 6:16 3 |
Nate Wollenweber Fr 18:50 6:17 4 |
Bobby Shellenberger Jr 18:52 6:17 5 |
Levi Huizenga Jr 19:10 6:23 7 |
Teddy Shellenberger Jr 19:25 6:28 10 |
2 | Mt. Tamalpais 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:43 |
96:45 19:21 6:27 |
46 | Solomon Prather Jr 19:03 6:21 6 |
Miles Gensler Fr 19:13 6:24 8 |
William Holden-wingate Jr 19:15 6:25 9 |
Unknown - 19:27 6:29 11 |
Luke Pielert So 19:46 6:35 12 |
Mo Mamoon So 19:52 6:37 13 |
Zachary Weinfeld Jr 20:08 6:43 15 |
3 | Terra Linda 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:04 |
102:13 20:27 6:49 |
84 | Luca Garvey Miller Fr 20:02 6:41 14 |
Kye Mckeown Jr 20:09 6:43 16 |
Cole Gerlach So 20:17 6:46 17 |
Michael Lee Jr 20:39 6:53 18 |
Jaspre Suen Fr 21:06 7:02 19 |
Isaiah O'hare So 22:18 7:26 20 |
Josh Richter So 22:19 7:26 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redwood 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
97:48 19:34 6:31 |
16 | Levi Huizenga Jr 19:10 6:23 1 |
Teddy Shellenberger Jr 19:25 6:28 2 |
Michael Geloso Fr 19:29 6:30 3 |
Kevin Castro Fr 19:41 6:34 4 |
Aidan Tribolet So 20:02 6:41 6 |
Jack Stolte So 20:06 6:42 7 |
Luke Marini So 20:37 6:52 12 |
2 | Mt. Tamalpais 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:44 |
101:27 20:17 6:46 |
43 | Mo Mamoon So 19:52 6:37 5 |
Zachary Weinfeld Jr 20:08 6:43 8 |
Jake Hekemian Fr 20:21 6:47 9 |
Luis Jasper Sr 20:29 6:50 10 |
Rohan Sanda Sr 20:36 6:52 11 |
Jonas Barnes So 20:40 6:53 13 |
Federico Caruso So 20:41 6:54 14 |
3 | Terra Linda 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:39 |
112:43 22:33 7:31 |
85 | Isaiah O'hare So 22:18 7:26 15 |
Josh Richter So 22:19 7:26 16 |
Jay Wattanawongpen So 22:32 7:31 17 |
Gabriel Mckay Fr 22:37 7:32 18 |
Renato Serafim Sr 22:57 7:39 19 |
Kyle Vasser Jr 23:52 7:57 20 |
Daniel Sachs-amrami Sr 25:26 8:29 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redwood 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:55 |
103:07 20:37 6:52 |
21 | Jack Stolte So 20:06 6:42 1 |
Luke Marini So 20:37 6:52 2 |
Luke Oliver So 20:42 6:54 5 |
Holden Hitchcock Fr 20:42 6:54 6 |
Jonathan Law Fr 21:01 7:00 7 |
Kaneu Cole Fr 21:10 7:03 9 |
Benjamin Malek Sr 21:11 7:04 10 |
2 | Mt. Tamalpais 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:10 |
105:49 21:10 7:03 |
38 | Jonas Barnes So 20:40 6:53 3 |
Federico Caruso So 20:41 6:54 4 |
Simon Gooden So 21:01 7:00 8 |
Jonas Moreno Fr 21:36 7:12 11 |
Quinn Dammann So 21:51 7:17 12 |
Jaden Kauh So 22:01 7:20 13 |
Ben Ginnebaugh So 22:08 7:23 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redwood 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:17 |
106:18 21:16 7:05 |
15 | Kaneu Cole Fr 21:10 7:03 1 |
Benjamin Malek Sr 21:11 7:04 2 |
Mark Butler So 21:12 7:04 3 |
Jack Haubold Fr 21:17 7:06 4 |
John O'Neal Jr 21:27 7:09 5 |
Ashok Srinivasan Sr 21:31 7:10 6 |
Will Hartung Fr 22:22 7:27 10 |
2 | Mt. Tamalpais 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:22 |
114:33 22:55 7:38 |
47 | Jaden Kauh So 22:01 7:20 7 |
Ben Ginnebaugh So 22:08 7:23 8 |
Grayson Everage Jr 22:22 7:27 9 |
Dorian Grillet So 23:39 7:53 11 |
Tristan Regenold Jr 24:23 8:08 12 |
Unknown2 - 26:09 8:43 13 |
Joe Patti Fr 26:11 8:44 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redwood 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:38 |
113:24 22:41 7:34 |
15 | Ashok Srinivasan Sr 21:31 7:10 1 |
Will Hartung Fr 22:22 7:27 2 |
Kai Auran So 22:24 7:28 3 |
JT Beattie So 22:58 7:39 4 |
Nicholas Skinner Fr 24:09 8:03 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
V | Hudson Grace, , 17:25.8, Redwood | Redwood, 88:02.8, 17 |
All Girls Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
V | Helena Janku, , 20:05.8, Redwood | Redwood, 101:42.8, 17 |