Fullerton Results from the Woodbridge Cross Country Classic at Silverlakes Sports Park on 9/17/21

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
adam zibell So Nov 21:47.3 7:16 3 23/269 2/6 18/22 7/48 22:34
(0:47,3.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Aiden De Leest Sr Sr 18:18.6 6:06 3 56/169 2/2 8/22 13/38 20:40.9
(2:22,11.5)
20:40.9
(2:22,11.5)
19:00
(0:42,3.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Alejandro Hernandez So V 17:14.6 5:45 3 80/171 4/6 4/22 11/25 17:59
(0:45,4.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Brandon Miyasato Fr Fr 20:30.8 6:50 3 107/233 3/4 15/22 14/36 21:46
(1:15,5.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Brendan Kojima Fr Fr 21:26.1 7:09 3 137/233 4/4 16/22 13/27 22:58
(1:32,6.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cardin Pham So Nov 33:24.6 11:08 3 247/269 6/6 22/22 17/19
Carlos Martinez Jr V 17:32.8 5:51 3 98/171 6/6 6/22 5/23 18:56.8
(1:24,7.4)
18:56.8
(1:24,7.4)
18:45
(1:12,6.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Daniel Frausto Jr V 17:23.7 5:48 3 89/171 5/6 5/22 8/25 19:01.9
(1:38,8.6)
19:01.9
(1:38,8.6)
17:39
(0:15,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jack Golla Fr Fr 19:32.4 6:31 3 51/233 2/4 13/22 15/49 21:04
(1:32,7.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Julian Munoz So Nov 27:44.6 9:15 3 170/269 5/6 21/22 16/22 18:47
Kyle Nguyen So Nov 25:47.4 8:36 3 127/269 4/6 20/22 16/27 27:11
(1:24,5.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
lukas willis Sr Sr 17:39.1 5:53 3 33/169 1/2 7/22 17/52 17:43
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Matthew Abernathy Sr V 16:24.3 5:28 3 30/171 1/6 1/22 15/28 16:27
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Matthew Ramos Jr Nov 21:57.2 7:19 3 26/269 3/6 19/22 3/37 22:36
(0:39,2.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Matthew Whittington So So 18:57.7 6:19 3 76/202 1/3 10/22 29/53 18:42 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nathan Karcher So So 19:00.6 6:20 3 80/202 2/3 11/22 18/43 19:54
(0:54,4.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Nathan Limon Jr V 16:39.3 5:33 3 43/171 2/6 2/22 10/27 16:23 You ROCK! (DSR)
Riley Oates So So 19:19.7 6:27 3 99/202 3/3 12/22 17/33 20:41
(1:21,6.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ryan Leitner Fr Fr 18:46.7 6:16 3 21/233 1/4 9/22 17/54 19:16
(0:29,2.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Seth Sanders Jr Jr 20:12.6 6:44 3 129/194 1/1 14/22 47/54 20:28
(0:15,1.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Troy Fernandez Jr V 17:07 5:42 3 71/171 3/6 3/22 14/25 20:38.3
(3:31,17.1)
20:38.3
(3:31,17.1)
17:32
(0:25,2.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Zachary Sharp Fr Nov 21:27.8 7:09 3 17/269 1/6 17/22 12/66 22:53
(1:25,6.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 12/25 84:49
0:59
3 5:39 5:28 5:48 310 5:19 Matthew Abernathy (30), Nathan Limon (43), Troy Fernandez (70), Alejandro Hernandez (79), Daniel Frausto (88)
Nov 1st 5 9/22 118:44
6:17
3 7:55 7:09 9:15 239 7:12 136:14
(17:30,12.8)
136:14
(17:30,12.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Zachary Sharp (9), adam zibell (14), Matthew Ramos (17), Kyle Nguyen (87), Julian Munoz (112)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys V

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Caleb McDaniel Jr Mission Viejo 15:17.2 5:06
2 Nathan Reyes Sr Arroyo Grande 15:22.8 5:08
3 Alexandro Vielma Jr Sonora 15:27.7 5:09
4 Ethan Epstein Sr Arroyo Grande 15:28.3 5:09
5 Manny DeBarros Sr Brea Olinda 15:34.8 5:12
6 Adalberto De Jesus Sr Godinez 15:36 5:12
7 Cooper Davis Sr El Modena 15:38.3 5:13
8 Dominick Garcia Jr Brea Olinda 15:41.7 5:14
9 Jayden Hernandez So Godinez 15:44.9 5:15
10 Diego Martinez Sr Laguna Hills 15:49 5:16
11 Lucas Rael Sr Laguna Hills 15:49.2 5:16
12 Derrick Garcia Sr Brea Olinda 15:50 5:17
13 Brandon Macsata Sr Laguna Hills 15:50.1 5:17
14 Jeremiah Echeverria Sr Sonora 15:50.2 5:17
15 Zackary Lentz Sr Mission Viejo 15:50.3 5:17
16 Andrew Garcia So Sonora 15:50.8 5:17
17 Jaedan Cornejo Sr Laguna Hills 15:53.5 5:18
18 Evan Mayo Jr Brea Olinda 15:55.9 5:19
19 Cesar Zaferson So El Dorado 15:57.3 5:19
20 Caleb Salcido Sr Marana 16:04.4 5:21
21 Shailen Savalia Sr Yorba Linda 16:07.3 5:22
22 Seth Potter Sr North Torrance 16:09 5:23
23 Adam Lam Sr Portola (Irvine) 16:11 5:24
24 Russell Bauer-Wood Sr Marana 16:11.7 5:24
25 Jasper Mahmood Jr Corona del Mar 16:12.6 5:24
26 Nathaniel Denny So Mission Viejo 16:17.1 5:26
27 Vlad Marinescu Sr Corona del Mar 16:18 5:26
28 Dante Rodriguez-Mu Jr Arroyo (SS) 16:19 5:26
29 Diego Mejia So Godinez 16:20.3 5:27
30 Matthew Abernathy Sr Fullerton 16:24.3 5:28 1/6 1/22 15/28
31 Jack Stevens Sr Laguna Hills 16:24.6 5:28
32 Zach Harris Sr Corona del Mar 16:25 5:28
33 Zachary Pealo Jr El Dorado 16:25.3 5:28
34 Alessandro Celis Jr Godinez 16:25.5 5:29
35 Anthony Janisch Sr Shadow Hills 16:26.7 5:29
36 Tanner Christian I Jr Marana 16:30.8 5:30
37 Ethan Brown Sr Mission Viejo 16:32.4 5:31
38 Dylan Hopper Jr Mission Viejo 16:32.8 5:31
39 William Higgins So Coronado (NV) 16:34 5:31
40 Michael Guerra Jr Servite 16:34.4 5:31
41 Nicholas Geringer Sr Sonora 16:37.3 5:32
42 Matthew Choi Fr Brea Olinda 16:37.4 5:32
43 Nathan Limon Jr Fullerton 16:39.3 5:33 2/6 2/22 10/27
44 Juan Guerrero Sr Mayfair 16:39.7 5:33
45 Kaden Vermillion Jr Coronado (NV) 16:40.9 5:34
46 Jesus Damian Jr Brea Olinda 16:41.7 5:34
47 Josiah Yang Jr El Dorado 16:41.8 5:34
48 CJ Gonzalez Jr Shadow Hills 16:42.3 5:34
49 Andrew Colbourne Sr Casteel 16:43.1 5:34
50 Tyler Nelson So Marana 16:43.3 5:34
51 Colin Choe Sr Corona del Mar 16:46.2 5:35
52 Shiva Rajesh Jr Mission Vista 16:46.3 5:35
53 Victor Carillo-Sau Sr Arroyo (SS) 16:46.8 5:36
54 Josh Siebert So Servite 16:49 5:36
55 Sebastian Bray Jr El Modena 16:50.2 5:37
56 Oskar Svensson Jr Mission Viejo 16:52 5:37
57 Cristian Munoz Jr Arroyo Grande 16:57.1 5:39
58 Richard Cavaliero Sr Mission Viejo 16:57.4 5:39
59 Nathan Thomas Jr Arroyo Grande 16:57.5 5:39
60 Jackson Graham Jr Coronado (NV) 16:58.7 5:40
61 Fernando Hernandez Jr Colony 16:59.5 5:40
62 Sebastian Metoyer Jr El Modena 17:00.4 5:40
63 Aiden Ibarra So Marana 17:02.4 5:41
64 Zach Comaduran Jr Marana 17:02.6 5:41
65 Ethan Chan So Portola (Irvine) 17:02.7 5:41
66 John Paul Beerer Sr Servite 17:02.7 5:41
67 Carter Hawley So Laguna Hills 17:03.1 5:41
68 Frank Kennedy Jr Coronado (NV) 17:05.6 5:42
69 Ryan Luutuyen Jr Arroyo (SS) 17:06 5:42
70 Noah Macias Sr Mayfair 17:06.7 5:42
71 Troy Fernandez Jr Fullerton 17:07 5:42 3/6 3/22 14/25 20:38
(3:31)
20:38
(3:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
72 Gavin Lawson Sr Mission Vista 17:09.5 5:43
73 Michael DeTamble Jr Shadow Hills 17:10 5:43
74 Hayden Blackhall Sr Marana 17:10.7 5:44
75 Ethan Traut So Servite 17:11.3 5:44
76 Cole Rommelfanger Jr Del Campo 17:11.4 5:44
77 Nolan Fletcher Fr Arroyo Grande 17:12.4 5:44
78 Cole Junge Sr Corona del Mar 17:12.6 5:44
79 Devin Sayles Jr Simi Valley 17:14.4 5:45
80 Alejandro Hernandez So Fullerton 17:14.6 5:45 4/6 4/22 11/25
81 Joshua Glass Fr Casteel 17:16.9 5:46
82 Tyler Yang Jr Yorba Linda 17:16.9 5:46
83 Jose Castillo Sr Shadow Hills 17:17.5 5:46
84 Will Evans Jr Coronado (NV) 17:19.4 5:46
85 Liam De Moor Jr El Modena 17:19.6 5:47
86 Brightn Hatch Jr Casteel 17:21.8 5:47
87 Mason Farley So Yorba Linda 17:22.1 5:47
88 Thomas Richard Jr El Dorado 17:23.7 5:48
89 Daniel Frausto Jr Fullerton 17:23.7 5:48 5/6 5/22 8/25 19:02
(1:38)
19:02
(1:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
90 Elijah Rojas Fr Simi Valley 17:28.3 5:49
91 Simon Kim Jr Portola (Irvine) 17:28.7 5:50
92 Matthew Ramos Fr El Dorado 17:29.7 5:50
93 Andrew Slay Fr El Modena 17:30.8 5:50
94 Abdallah Fares Sr Portola (Irvine) 17:31.3 5:50
95 Aidan Palicke Jr Yorba Linda 17:32 5:51
96 Charlie Kohaut Sr Servite 17:32.1 5:51
97 Cristian Galindo S Sr Independence 17:32.4 5:51
98 Carlos Martinez Jr Fullerton 17:32.8 5:51 6/6 6/22 5/23 18:57
(1:24)
18:57
(1:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
99 Shawn Sidley Jr Mission Vista 17:34.2 5:51
100 Tyler Bradford Jr Torrance 17:34.4 5:51
101 Jack Rivera Sr Esperanza 17:35.5 5:52
102 Colin Espiritu Jr Servite 17:36.5 5:52
103 Evan Kishaba Jr North Torrance 17:37.5 5:53
104 Matthew Lyon Sr El Modena 17:37.5 5:53
105 Max Crockett Fr Casteel 17:37.9 5:53
106 Hudson Lambert Jr El Modena 17:38.5 5:53
107 Joseph Akinaga Sr Mission Vista 17:40.3 5:53
108 Brady Tamanaha So North Torrance 17:41.3 5:54
109 Travis Pimentel Sr Shadow Hills 17:46.3 5:55
110 Adrian Wellmeyer So Yorba Linda 17:46.4 5:55
111 Ryan Miyata Sr North Torrance 17:46.5 5:56
112 Ruben Diaz Sr Shadow Hills 17:46.6 5:56
113 Edward Valdovinos Sr Arroyo (SS) 17:47.2 5:56
114 Carson Wuebker So Del Campo 17:49 5:56
115 Ryan Meas Sr Mayfair 17:49.8 5:57
116 Drew Perez So Laguna Hills 17:50.2 5:57
117 Marlon Hernandez So Arroyo (SS) 17:51.2 5:57
118 Josh Carrillo Sr North Torrance 17:53 5:58
119 Braedyn Hutchison Jr Portola (Irvine) 17:53.3 5:58
120 Manuel Garcia So Arroyo (SS) 17:54.5 5:58
121 Christian Quinones Sr La Habra 17:57.3 5:59
122 Tyler Kikuno Sr Torrance 18:00.8 6:00
123 Shiro Endo Sr Torrance 18:00.8 6:00
124 Robert Rommelfanger Jr Del Campo 18:00.8 6:00
125 Zachary Tanabe So Sonora 18:01 6:00
126 Aidan Gallagher So North Torrance 18:01.2 6:00
127 Evan Ito Jr North Torrance 18:01.2 6:00
128 Sina Shamsian Sr Mission Vista 18:01.4 6:00
129 Anderson White Jr Sonora 18:05 6:02
130 Joshua Bell Sr Independence 18:07.3 6:02
131 Koichi Inoue Jr Torrance 18:07.5 6:03
132 Luke Brown Sr Casteel 18:08.5 6:03
133 Michael Marich Sr El Dorado 18:09.7 6:03
134 Jude Lopez Sr Simi Valley 18:10.3 6:03
135 Vincent San Paolo Jr Sonora 18:15.2 6:05
136 Greg Wise So Coronado (NV) 18:15.4 6:05
137 Ayden Serrato Sr Esperanza 18:17.5 6:06
138 Ty McCormick Jr Torrance 18:17.8 6:06
139 Lawrence Ho So Arroyo (SS) 18:18.5 6:06
140 Evan Brogdon Sr Mayfair 18:20.7 6:07
141 Adrian Diaz Sr Godinez 18:21.5 6:07
142 Brandon Nowland Sr Yorba Linda 18:22.1 6:07
143 Adrian Castillo Sr Mayfair 18:24 6:08
144 Ben Bassett Jr Coronado (NV) 18:25.5 6:09
145 Anthony Evens Jr Independence 18:26.9 6:09
146 Carter Calamia So Casteel 18:30.4 6:10
147 Bradley Rodriguez Fr Godinez 18:32.2 6:11
148 Blake Warner Jr Del Campo 18:34 6:11
149 Kayden Goto Jr Yorba Linda 18:37.8 6:13
150 Jongmin Chae Fr Portola (Irvine) 18:38.3 6:13
151 Jovanny Lopez Fr Godinez 18:38.5 6:13
152 Leonardo Zamora So Simi Valley 18:45 6:15
153 Jacob Santiago Jr Colony 18:46 6:15
154 Timothy Jordan Sr Independence 18:46.4 6:15
155 Zachary Velasquez Sr Mayfair 18:55.1 6:18
156 Jack Taylor Sr Casteel 18:57.7 6:19
157 Michael Maslianka Sr Del Campo 19:00.8 6:20
158 Ah-kin Garcia-cenq Sr Corona del Mar 19:04 6:21
159 Daniel Quinones Jr Coronado (NV) 19:05.3 6:22
160 Robert Vela Sr Torrance 19:12.8 6:24
161 Alekzander Acosta Jr Mission Vista 19:15.5 6:25
162 Michael Ridenour So Mission Vista 19:16.4 6:25
163 Ashton Moore Jr Simi Valley 19:25.7 6:29
164 Isaac Oliva Jr Torrance 19:28.2 6:29
165 Xander Davila Sr Shadow Hills 19:45.4 6:35
166 Jacob Arroyo Fr Simi Valley 19:58.5 6:40
167 Deven Patel Jr Simi Valley 20:09 6:43
168 Isaac Roybal Jr Del Campo 20:52.7 6:58
169 Isaac Quintana Sr Independence 21:24.2 7:08
170 Phalathip Chuwong Jr Del Campo 21:26.7 7:09
171 Jose Lascano Jr Del Campo 23:54.1 7:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys V

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Laguna Hills
7-6-3-2-1
Gap: 0:36
79:46
15:57
5:19
82 Diego Martinez
Sr
15:49
5:16
10
Lucas Rael
Sr
15:49
5:16
11
Brandon Macsata
Sr
15:50
5:17
13
Jaedan Cornejo
Sr
15:54
5:18
17
Jack Stevens
Sr
16:25
5:28
31
Carter Hawley
So
17:03
5:41
66
Drew Perez
So
17:50
5:57
114
2 Brea Olinda
4-2-1-1-2
Gap: 1:03
79:40
15:56
5:19
85 Manny DeBarros
Sr
15:35
5:12
5
Dominick Garcia
Jr
15:42
5:14
8
Derrick Garcia
Sr
15:50
5:17
12
Evan Mayo
Jr
15:56
5:19
18
Matthew Choi
Fr
16:37
5:32
42
Jesus Damian
Jr
16:42
5:34
46




3 Mission Viejo
1-4-4-5-3
Gap: 1:16
80:30
16:06
5:22
117 Caleb McDaniel
Jr
15:17
5:06
1
Zackary Lentz
Sr
15:50
5:17
15
Nathaniel Denny
So
16:17
5:26
26
Ethan Brown
Sr
16:32
5:31
37
Dylan Hopper
Jr
16:33
5:31
38
Oskar Svensson
Jr
16:52
5:37
56
Richard Cavaliero
Sr
16:57
5:39
58
4 Marana
9-7-7-7-4
Gap: 0:58
82:33
16:31
5:30
192 Caleb Salcido
Sr
16:04
5:21
20
Russell Bauer-Wood
Sr
16:12
5:24
24
Tanner Christian I
Jr
16:31
5:30
36
Tyler Nelson
So
16:43
5:34
50
Aiden Ibarra
So
17:02
5:41
62
Zach Comaduran
Jr
17:03
5:41
63
Hayden Blackhall
Sr
17:11
5:44
73
5 Sonora
3-5-2-3-5
Gap: 2:33
81:47
16:21
5:27
196 Alexandro Vielma
Jr
15:28
5:09
3
Jeremiah Echeverria
Sr
15:50
5:17
14
Andrew Garcia
So
15:51
5:17
16
Nicholas Geringer
Sr
16:37
5:32
41
Zachary Tanabe
So
18:01
6:00
122
Anderson White
Jr
18:05
6:02
126
Vincent San Paolo
Jr
18:15
6:05
132
6 Arroyo Grande
2-1-6-6-6
Gap: 1:50
81:58
16:24
5:28
198 Nathan Reyes
Sr
15:23
5:08
2
Ethan Epstein
Sr
15:28
5:09
4
Cristian Munoz
Jr
16:57
5:39
57
Nathan Thomas
Jr
16:58
5:39
59
Nolan Fletcher
Fr
17:12
5:44
76








7 Corona del Mar
13-8-8-8-7
Gap: 1:00
82:54
16:35
5:32
212 Jasper Mahmood
Jr
16:13
5:24
25
Vlad Marinescu
Sr
16:18
5:26
27
Zach Harris
Sr
16:25
5:28
32
Colin Choe
Sr
16:46
5:35
51
Cole Junge
Sr
17:13
5:44
77
Ah-kin Garcia-cenq
Sr
19:04
6:21
153




8 Godinez
5-3-5-4-8
Gap: 2:46
82:28
16:30
5:30
215 Adalberto De Jesus
Sr
15:36
5:12
6
Jayden Hernandez
So
15:45
5:15
9
Diego Mejia
So
16:20
5:27
29
Alessandro Celis
Jr
16:26
5:29
34
Adrian Diaz
Sr
18:22
6:07
137
Bradley Rodriguez
Fr
18:32
6:11
143
Jovanny Lopez
Fr
18:39
6:13
147
9 El Dorado
8-8-9-9-9
Gap: 1:32
83:58
16:48
5:36
277 Cesar Zaferson
So
15:57
5:19
19
Zachary Pealo
Jr
16:25
5:28
33
Josiah Yang
Jr
16:42
5:34
47
Thomas Richard
Jr
17:24
5:48
87
Matthew Ramos
Fr
17:30
5:50
91
Michael Marich
Sr
18:10
6:03
130




10 Coronado (NV)
17-14-12-11-10
Gap: 0:45
84:39
16:56
5:39
294 William Higgins
So
16:34
5:31
39
Kaden Vermillion
Jr
16:41
5:34
45
Jackson Graham
Jr
16:59
5:40
60
Frank Kennedy
Jr
17:06
5:42
67
Will Evans
Jr
17:19
5:46
83
Greg Wise
So
18:15
6:05
133
Ben Bassett
Jr
18:26
6:09
140
11 El Modena
6-10-10-10-11
Gap: 1:53
84:19
16:52
5:37
299 Cooper Davis
Sr
15:38
5:13
7
Sebastian Bray
Jr
16:50
5:37
55
Sebastian Metoyer
Jr
17:00
5:40
61
Liam De Moor
Jr
17:20
5:47
84
Andrew Slay
Fr
17:31
5:50
92
Matthew Lyon
Sr
17:38
5:53
102
Hudson Lambert
Jr
17:39
5:53
104
12 Fullerton
15-11-11-12-12
Gap: 0:59
84:49
16:58
5:39
310 Matthew Abernathy
Sr
16:24
5:28
30
Nathan Limon
Jr
16:39
5:33
43
Troy Fernandez
Jr
17:07
5:42
70
Alejandro Hernandez
So
17:15
5:45
79
Daniel Frausto
Jr
17:24
5:48
88
Carlos Martinez
Jr
17:33
5:51
97




13 Servite
18-16-15-13-13
Gap: 0:58
85:10
17:02
5:41
328 Michael Guerra
Jr
16:34
5:31
40
Josh Siebert
So
16:49
5:36
54
John Paul Beerer
Sr
17:03
5:41
65
Ethan Traut
So
17:11
5:44
74
Charlie Kohaut
Sr
17:32
5:51
95
Colin Espiritu
Jr
17:37
5:52
100




14 Shadow Hills
16-13-14-14-14
Gap: 1:20
85:23
17:05
5:42
344 Anthony Janisch
Sr
16:27
5:29
35
CJ Gonzalez
Jr
16:42
5:34
48
Michael DeTamble
Jr
17:10
5:43
72
Jose Castillo
Sr
17:18
5:46
82
Travis Pimentel
Sr
17:46
5:55
107
Ruben Diaz
Sr
17:47
5:56
110
Xander Davila
Sr
19:45
6:35
159
15 Arroyo (SS)
14-12-13-15-15
Gap: 1:32
85:50
17:10
5:43
375 Dante Rodriguez-Mu
Jr
16:19
5:26
28
Victor Carillo-Sau
Sr
16:47
5:36
53
Ryan Luutuyen
Jr
17:06
5:42
68
Edward Valdovinos
Sr
17:47
5:56
111
Marlon Hernandez
So
17:51
5:57
115
Manuel Garcia
So
17:55
5:58
118
Lawrence Ho
So
18:19
6:06
135
16 Portola (Irvine)
12-15-16-16-16
Gap: 1:42
86:07
17:13
5:44
387 Adam Lam
Sr
16:11
5:24
23
Ethan Chan
So
17:03
5:41
64
Simon Kim
Jr
17:29
5:50
90
Abdallah Fares
Sr
17:31
5:50
93
Braedyn Hutchison
Jr
17:53
5:58
117
Jongmin Chae
Fr
18:38
6:13
146




17 Yorba Linda
10-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:39
86:05
17:13
5:44
390 Shailen Savalia
Sr
16:07
5:22
21
Tyler Yang
Jr
17:17
5:46
81
Mason Farley
So
17:22
5:47
86
Aidan Palicke
Jr
17:32
5:51
94
Adrian Wellmeyer
So
17:46
5:55
108
Brandon Nowland
Sr
18:22
6:07
138
Kayden Goto
Jr
18:38
6:13
145
18 Casteel
20-21-18-18-18
Gap: 1:25
87:08
17:26
5:49
446 Andrew Colbourne
Sr
16:43
5:34
49
Joshua Glass
Fr
17:17
5:46
80
Brightn Hatch
Jr
17:22
5:47
85
Max Crockett
Fr
17:38
5:53
103
Luke Brown
Sr
18:09
6:03
129
Carter Calamia
So
18:30
6:10
142
Jack Taylor
Sr
18:58
6:19
151
19 Mission Vista
21-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:15
87:12
17:26
5:49
451 Shiva Rajesh
Jr
16:46
5:35
52
Gavin Lawson
Sr
17:10
5:43
71
Shawn Sidley
Jr
17:34
5:51
98
Joseph Akinaga
Sr
17:40
5:53
105
Sina Shamsian
Sr
18:01
6:00
125
Alekzander Acosta
Jr
19:16
6:25
155
Michael Ridenour
So
19:16
6:25
156
20 North Torrance
11-19-21-20-20
Gap: 1:44
87:07
17:25
5:48
454 Seth Potter
Sr
16:09
5:23
22
Evan Kishaba
Jr
17:38
5:53
101
Brady Tamanaha
So
17:41
5:54
106
Ryan Miyata
Sr
17:47
5:56
109
Josh Carrillo
Sr
17:53
5:58
116
Aidan Gallagher
So
18:01
6:00
123
Evan Ito
Jr
18:01
6:00
124
21 Mayfair
19-18-20-21-21
Gap: 1:44
88:21
17:40
5:53
501 Juan Guerrero
Sr
16:40
5:33
44
Noah Macias
Sr
17:07
5:42
69
Ryan Meas
Sr
17:50
5:57
113
Evan Brogdon
Sr
18:21
6:07
136
Adrian Castillo
Sr
18:24
6:08
139
Zachary Velasquez
Sr
18:55
6:18
150




22 Torrance
25-24-24-24-22
Gap: 0:43
90:01
18:00
6:00
600 Tyler Bradford
Jr
17:34
5:51
99
Tyler Kikuno
Sr
18:01
6:00
119
Shiro Endo
Sr
18:01
6:00
120
Koichi Inoue
Jr
18:08
6:03
128
Ty McCormick
Jr
18:18
6:06
134
Robert Vela
Sr
19:13
6:24
154
Isaac Oliva
Jr
19:28
6:29
158
23 Simi Valley
23-22-22-22-23
Gap: 2:11
91:04
18:13
6:04
603 Devin Sayles
Jr
17:14
5:45
78
Elijah Rojas
Fr
17:28
5:49
89
Jude Lopez
Sr
18:10
6:03
131
Leonardo Zamora
So
18:45
6:15
148
Ashton Moore
Jr
19:26
6:29
157
Jacob Arroyo
Fr
19:59
6:40
160
Deven Patel
Jr
20:09
6:43
161
24 Del Campo
22-23-23-23-24
Gap: 1:49
90:36
18:07
6:02
604 Cole Rommelfanger
Jr
17:11
5:44
75
Carson Wuebker
So
17:49
5:56
112
Robert Rommelfanger
Jr
18:01
6:00
121
Blake Warner
Jr
18:34
6:11
144
Michael Maslianka
Sr
19:01
6:20
152
Isaac Roybal
Jr
20:53
6:58
162
Phalathip Chuwong
Jr
21:27
7:09
164
25 Independence
24-25-25-25-25
Gap: 3:52
94:17
18:51
6:17
676 Cristian Galindo S
Sr
17:32
5:51
96
Joshua Bell
Sr
18:07
6:02
127
Anthony Evens
Jr
18:27
6:09
141
Timothy Jordan
Sr
18:46
6:15
149
Isaac Quintana
Sr
21:24
7:08
163








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys Sr

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Daaron Ramirez Sr Segerstrom 16:07.6 5:23
2 Saul Murillo Sr Anaheim 16:10.6 5:24
3 Damian Bonds Sr Escondido 16:31.4 5:30
4 Linus Fischer Sr Trabuco Hills 16:33.9 5:31
5 Jorge Ramirez Sr Anaheim 16:36.3 5:32
6 Graham Yi Sr Trabuco Hills 16:38.9 5:33
7 Andrew Jacobo Sr Segerstrom 16:40.9 5:34
8 Jose Garcia Ortiz Sr Hesperia 16:42.4 5:34
9 James Phommachanh Sr Mission Viejo 16:43.4 5:34
10 Miguel Reyes Sr San Pasqual 16:44.4 5:35
11 Nathan Vega Sr Segerstrom 16:44.4 5:35
12 Thomas Li Sr Temple City 16:51.7 5:37
13 Gavin Nguyen Sr La Quinta (Westminst 16:56.1 5:39
14 Nathaniel Deming Sr Basic 16:56.4 5:39
15 Nicolas Welch Sr Mission Viejo 16:56.9 5:39
16 Daniel Gonzalez Sr Santa Ana 16:58.7 5:40
17 Owen Alkofer Sr Trabuco Hills 17:00.2 5:40
18 Joshua Park Sr Temple City 17:02.2 5:41
19 Chris Salcido Sr Hesperia 17:07.7 5:43
20 Jason Cruz Sr Trabuco Hills 17:08.2 5:43
21 Matthew Seminiano Sr Segerstrom 17:09.3 5:43
22 Isaiah Maldonado Sr Buena 17:09.9 5:43
23 Vincent Corona Sr West Torrance 17:10.3 5:43
24 Blake Pastrana Sr West Torrance 17:14.4 5:45
25 Calvin Chiu Sr Temple City 17:15.8 5:45
26 Daniel Aguilar Sr Escondido 17:17.6 5:46
27 Steven Delgado Sr Santa Ana 17:18.8 5:46
28 Julio Fernando Gomez Sr Ramona (Riverside) 17:23.9 5:48
29 Greg Amenta Sr University Irvine 17:30.2 5:50
30 Austin Teel Sr Arlington 17:30.6 5:50
31 Jesahias Zarza Sr Escondido 17:31.7 5:51
32 Cesar Cuevas Sr Santa Ana 17:36.3 5:52
33 lukas willis Sr Fullerton 17:39.1 5:53 1/2 7/22 17/52 You ROCK! (SBP)
34 Anthony Moore Sr Servite 17:39.4 5:53
35 Andy Huang Sr Temple City 17:40.9 5:54
36 Alfredo Valdez Sr Norwalk 17:42.9 5:54
37 Jesus Espinoza Sr Santiago (Garden Gro 17:45.8 5:55
38 Josh Berry Sr Marina 17:48.9 5:56
39 Robert Guebara Sr Alta Loma 17:50.9 5:57
40 Angus Shen Sr West Torrance 17:52.7 5:58
41 Justin Zavala Sr Norwalk 17:53.7 5:58
42 Anthony Marin Sr Anaheim 17:53.9 5:58
43 Khayton Corona Sr Santiago (Garden Gro 17:57.1 5:59
44 Alejandro Perez Sr Segerstrom 17:57.3 5:59
45 Ryoma Kozaki Sr West Torrance 17:59.6 6:00
46 Aiden Hess Sr San Pasqual 18:03.2 6:01
47 Matthew Soto Sr Orange 18:04 6:01
48 Jose Ortiz Sr Norwalk 18:05.6 6:02
49 Rigoberto Chavez Sr Norwalk 18:06.9 6:02
50 Oscar Cuica Sr Segerstrom 18:07.9 6:03
51 Jace Chong Sr Temple City 18:09.1 6:03
52 Angel Avila Sr Santa Ana 18:13.4 6:04
53 Rion Chong Sr Bishop Gorman 18:16.6 6:06
54 Cole Molnar Sr Centennial (Corona) 18:18.2 6:06
55 Bryan Arca Sr Santa Ana 18:18.4 6:06
56 Aiden De Leest Sr Fullerton 18:18.6 6:06 2/2 8/22 13/38 20:41
(2:22)
20:41
(2:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
57 Joe Oberholzer Sr Mission Viejo 18:20.9 6:07
58 Dennis Kim Sr North Torrance 18:21.4 6:07
59 Domingo Miguel Sr Escondido 18:22.9 6:08
60 Mark Jorgensen Sr Yorba Linda 18:23.7 6:08
61 Tyler Vo Sr West Torrance 18:24.3 6:08
62 Moses Moreno Sr Buena 18:25.1 6:08
63 Alex Pacheco Sr Escondido 18:27.4 6:09
64 Trevin Lund Sr San Pasqual 18:27.9 6:09
65 Elijah Mayeda Sr Temple City 18:28.9 6:10
66 Victor Sanchez Sr Tustin 18:29.4 6:10
67 Jack Neptune Sr Trabuco Hills 18:29.6 6:10
68 Ryan Chang Sr Chino 18:30.8 6:10
69 Zachary Leppaluoto Jr Buena 18:34.9 6:12
70 Collin Fountaine Sr San Pasqual 18:38.3 6:13
71 Nathan Hermosillo Sr Sonora 18:40.1 6:13
72 Jonathan Flores Sr Escondido 18:40.2 6:13
73 Jorel Leyba Sr Marana 18:40.9 6:14
74 Phi Ngo Sr Centennial (Corona) 18:42.8 6:14
75 Tas Sebestyen Sr Yorba Linda 18:42.9 6:14
76 Manny Chamu Sr Santa Ana Valley 18:43.6 6:15
77 Rohan Warrior Sr University Irvine 18:44.4 6:15
78 Ian McNabb Sr Alta Loma 18:44.6 6:15
79 Jacob Palacios Sr El Modena 18:49.2 6:16
80 Shawn Lin Sr Temple City 18:51.7 6:17
81 Jackson Taylor Sr Bishop Gorman 18:52.4 6:17
82 Ryuji Nakazawa Sr North Torrance 18:52.7 6:18
83 Wasim Khan Sr Temple City 18:53.1 6:18
84 Ryan Kim Sr Sunny Hills 18:53.9 6:18
85 Rodolfo Morelos Sr Santa Ana Valley 18:53.9 6:18
86 Yash Kadakia Sr Portola (Irvine) 18:53.9 6:18
87 Breven Temple Sr Murrieta Mesa 18:54.4 6:18
88 Dominic Sianez Sr Sunny Hills 18:54.7 6:18
89 Dylan Foote Sr Escondido 18:55 6:18
90 Alec Maxwell Sr Alta Loma 18:55.9 6:19
91 Miguel Nava Sr Santa Ana Valley 18:56.3 6:19
92 Preston Kouyoumdijan Sr University Irvine 18:56.3 6:19
93 Carlos Casas Sr Arlington 18:56.7 6:19
94 ZANE McCOLLUM Sr Cajon 18:56.8 6:19
95 George Muniz Sr Centennial (Corona) 18:59.2 6:20
96 Marko Bujosevic Sr Escondido 18:59.4 6:20
97 Mateo Guillen Sr Santa Ana 19:01.6 6:21
98 Ethan Lee Sr Temple City 19:03.8 6:21
99 Tyler Davis Sr Marana 19:04.2 6:21
100 Danilo Sicolo Sr Mission Viejo 19:04.8 6:22
101 Nick Pasquinelli Sr Servite 19:05.9 6:22
102 Jorge De Jesus Sr Santa Ana 19:14.6 6:25
103 Eric Diaz Jr A.B. Miller 19:15.2 6:25
104 Joseph Pazcoguin Sr Torrance 19:18.8 6:26
105 Kevin Amaro Sr Hesperia 19:23.7 6:28
106 Ryan Wong Sr Temple City 19:24.1 6:28
107 David Alvarez Sr Anaheim 19:24.4 6:28
108 Damian Agular Sr Hesperia 19:27.6 6:29
109 Alexander Avalos Sr Santa Ana 19:29.9 6:30
110 Lukas Lescano Sr Laguna Hills 19:38.1 6:33
111 Julian Bush-Torres Sr Mission Vista 19:39.9 6:33
112 Juan Miranda Sr Segerstrom 19:44.6 6:35
113 Justin Kim Sr Sunny Hills 19:45 6:35
114 Connor Wright Sr Arlington 19:46 6:35
115 Sean Conlon Sr Palos Verdes 19:47.2 6:36
116 Mathieu Fernandez Sr Palos Verdes 19:48.9 6:36
117 Nathan Larson Sr Marana 19:49.4 6:36
118 Tony Grande Sr El Modena 19:50.4 6:37
119 Tanner Johnson Sr Casteel 19:54.4 6:38
120 Kevin Perez Sr Anaheim 19:57.4 6:39
121 Carlos Monroy Sr Kaiser 19:59.4 6:40
122 Matt Jones Sr Esperanza 19:59.6 6:40
123 Tommy Puentes Sr Kaiser 20:01 6:40
124 Andrew Tellez Sr Godinez 20:03.2 6:41
125 Brandon De Paz Sr Segerstrom 20:09 6:43
126 Neri Cabrera-Isidoro Sr Coachella Valley 20:15.7 6:45
127 Raymond Lin Sr University Irvine 20:17.8 6:46
128 Anibal Ismael Cova Sr Coachella Valley 20:23.7 6:48
129 Andrew Arce Sr Centennial (Corona) 20:26.9 6:49
130 Sumit Sunampally Jr West Torrance 20:31 6:50
131 Carlos Cortes Sr Anaheim 20:32 6:51
132 Jonathan Alvarado Sr Tustin 20:34.1 6:51
133 Joseph Miramontes Sr Palos Verdes 20:35.2 6:52
134 Thomas Phan Sr La Quinta (Westminst 20:35.7 6:52
135 Travis Yonekawa Sr Torrance 20:42.3 6:54
136 Adan Canales Sr Cajon 20:51.8 6:57
137 Jared Rosas Sr Cajon 20:55.4 6:58
138 Justin Alhwayek Sr Clark 20:57.9 6:59
139 Oscar Blancas Sr Santa Ana 21:00.2 7:00
140 Carlos Velazquez Sr Coachella Valley 21:01.2 7:00
141 Nathan Lam Sr Temple City 21:01.4 7:00
142 Ethan Smith Sr West Torrance 21:04 7:01
143 Victor Brestyansky Sr University Irvine 21:06.6 7:02
144 Wilson Zhang Sr University Irvine 21:26.6 7:09
145 Rafael Gonzalez Sr San Pedro 21:29.6 7:10
146 Rui Tapia Sr Shadow Hills 21:35.3 7:12
147 Damian Nieto Sr Godinez 21:35.9 7:12
148 Brandon Gioia Jr Servite 21:43.3 7:14
149 Jonathan Wang Sr Temple City 21:43.4 7:14
150 Tony Lee Sr Portola (Irvine) 21:47.4 7:16
151 Vincent Quach Sr La Quinta (Westminst 21:54.3 7:18
152 Anthony Aguilar Sr Arroyo (SS) 22:05.9 7:22
153 Abrahan Ramires Sr A.B. Miller 22:18.1 7:26
154 Thomas Lucia Sr Centennial (Corona) 22:29.9 7:30
155 Daniel Campuzano Sr Escondido 22:30 7:30
156 Matthew Segovia Sr Torrance 22:40.6 7:34
157 Alberto Maldonado Jr Kaiser 22:45.1 7:35
158 Jason Haddadin Sr University Irvine 22:46.2 7:35
159 Javier Alvarez Sr Jurupa Hills 22:49.9 7:37
160 Michael Diaz Sr Cajon 22:50.6 7:37
161 Jacob Miller Sr Torrance 22:58.4 7:39
162 Octavio Rodarte Sr San Pasqual 23:15.4 7:45
163 Matthew VanderVorst Sr San Pasqual 23:36.1 7:52
164 Fabiel Ayala Sr Jurupa Hills 24:51.9 8:17
165 Mohit Kosuru Sr University Irvine 25:00.6 8:20
166 Alejandro Leon Jr Norwalk 27:03.7 9:01
167 Luis Alonso Sr Escondido 27:49.6 9:17
168 Eric Choi Sr University Irvine 28:34 9:31
169 Andy Pham Sr Marina 28:34.1 9:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys So

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matthew Glick So Mission Viejo 16:28.7 5:30
2 Ryan Stanley So Trabuco Hills 16:35 5:32
3 Victor Amaro So Hesperia 16:40.9 5:34
4 Jaren Chu So Trabuco Hills 16:42 5:34
5 Hector Sanchez Car So Santa Ana 17:07.7 5:43
6 Justin Forbes So Trabuco Hills 17:08.5 5:43
7 Ryan Barrera So Santiago (Garden Gro 17:08.5 5:43
8 Thiago Hooper So Mission Viejo 17:09 5:43
9 Kaleb Sparks So Mission Viejo 17:11.3 5:44
10 Austin Yamamoto So Brea Olinda 17:17.6 5:46
11 Nathan Yost So Trabuco Hills 17:18.6 5:46
12 Juan Avellana So Torrance 17:21.5 5:47
13 Aaron Van Dell So Trabuco Hills 17:22.3 5:47
14 Matthew Anderson So Trabuco Hills 17:25.3 5:48
15 Joshua Ramirez So Brea Olinda 17:29.7 5:50
16 Thomas Christoffer So Paloma Valley 17:31.4 5:50
17 Jason Nicolson So West Torrance 17:33.4 5:51
18 Eric Li So University Irvine 17:40.1 5:53
19 Nico Lombard So Santa Monica 17:43.5 5:55
20 Joey Hess So Trabuco Hills 17:51.3 5:57
21 Jack Hulse So Mission Viejo 17:52.3 5:57
22 Benjamin Bowman So Mission Viejo 17:52.5 5:58
23 Sathvik Ramireddy So West Torrance 17:55.5 5:59
24 David Suarez So Santiago (Garden Gro 17:57.4 5:59
25 Isaac Santos So Marana 18:01.7 6:01
26 Sean Toomey So West Torrance 18:02.6 6:01
27 Brody Wilkes So Santa Monica 18:03 6:01
28 Ryland Andrade So Servite 18:03 6:01
29 Mason Hardy So Basic 18:04 6:01
30 Cole Arimond So Trabuco Hills 18:04.1 6:01
31 Jack Wachter So Esperanza 18:05.6 6:02
32 David Ervin So Santa Monica 18:05.7 6:02
33 Elam Capen So Murrieta Mesa 18:06.7 6:02
34 Christopher Bowden So Centennial (Corona) 18:07.2 6:02
35 Trey Meraz So Portola (Irvine) 18:08.2 6:03
36 Micah Taw So West Torrance 18:09.9 6:03
37 Julen Esquivelzeta So West Torrance 18:10.3 6:03
38 Joaquin LaFarga So El Rancho 18:12.1 6:04
39 Cade Lomon So Marina 18:12.1 6:04
40 Abraham Dominguez So Santiago (Garden Gro 18:13.7 6:05
41 Liander Brehm So Paloma Valley 18:14.7 6:05
42 Mario Martinez So Santa Ana 18:16.2 6:05
43 Jaden Tungate So Independence 18:18.5 6:06
44 Erik Jimenez So Torrance 18:20.8 6:07
45 Christian Hudson So Brea Olinda 18:21.1 6:07
46 Ethan Ruchirojampai So Trabuco Hills 18:21.9 6:07
47 Noah Alaniz So Centennial (Corona) 18:23.2 6:08
48 Ismael Ramirez So La Quinta (Westminst 18:27.9 6:09
49 Octavio Cano So Marana 18:29.7 6:10
50 Jayden Ikeda So North Torrance 18:30.2 6:10
51 Joshua Klausmeier So El Dorado 18:31.4 6:10
52 Alexander Mota Fr Ramona (Riverside) 18:33.4 6:11
53 Camilo Avalos-Vill So West Torrance 18:35.1 6:12
54 Nathan Patrick So Paloma Valley 18:35.6 6:12
55 Aneesh Srirambhatla So West Torrance 18:35.7 6:12
56 Justin Yong So West Torrance 18:36.1 6:12
57 Darius Mandegary So Trabuco Hills 18:37.7 6:13
58 Jagger Smith So West Torrance 18:45.2 6:15
59 Alberto Gutierrez So Esperanza 18:45.4 6:15
60 Julius Mikhail So San Pasqual 18:46.7 6:16
61 Dominick Dominguez So Norwalk 18:47.6 6:16
62 Wonu Park So Portola (Irvine) 18:48.6 6:16
63 Gabriel Lee So Murrieta Mesa 18:49.5 6:17
64 Nicholas Tan So Portola (Irvine) 18:49.7 6:17
65 Moses Chen So Portola (Irvine) 18:50.7 6:17
66 Joshua Avalos So Heritage (Menifee) 18:50.7 6:17
67 Dominic Barraza So El Dorado 18:51.3 6:17
68 Vincent Langenwalter So Esperanza 18:51.7 6:17
69 Anthony Newman Gomez So Hesperia 18:52.5 6:18
70 Michael Muro So Brea Olinda 18:52.7 6:18
71 Joshua Moreno So Brea Olinda 18:53.7 6:18
72 Henry Mack So El Dorado 18:54.2 6:18
73 Zidane Ras So El Dorado 18:54.2 6:18
74 Jaden Tippetts So Basic 18:56.2 6:19
75 Connor Wallace So Basic 18:57.2 6:19
76 Matthew Whittington So Fullerton 18:57.7 6:19 1/3 10/22 29/53 You ROCK! (SBP)
77 Gavin Borges So Torrance 19:00.5 6:20
78 Harrison McClintock So Esperanza 19:00.2 6:20
79 Hudson Gray So Mission Viejo 19:00.4 6:20
80 Nathan Karcher So Fullerton 19:00.6 6:20 2/3 11/22 18/43
81 Roy Jo So Centennial (Corona) 19:01.7 6:21
82 Jayden Tran So La Quinta (Westminst 19:03 6:21
83 Lorenzo Benam Fr Hesperia 19:03.2 6:21
84 Logan Doyle So Mission Viejo 19:04.7 6:22
85 Edgar Campos So Santa Ana 19:05.7 6:22
86 Parisa Haq Sr Arcadia 19:05.9 6:22
87 Benjamin Ellett So Paloma Valley 19:06.2 6:22
88 Frank Legg So Temecula Valley 19:07.7 6:23
89 Noe Lopez Fr Santa Ana 19:08.7 6:23
90 Ian Exline So San Pasqual 19:08.7 6:23
91 Isaac Kholmeier So San Pasqual 19:09.7 6:23
92 Luke Atienza So Portola (Irvine) 19:12 6:24
93 Jack Kendig So Portola (Irvine) 19:14 6:25
94 Jacob Beddome So University Irvine 19:14.6 6:25
95 Aaron Pongetti So El Dorado 19:15.2 6:25
96 Brady Mackey So La Habra 19:15.4 6:25
97 Peter Rico So La Habra 19:15.6 6:25
98 Rozario Tinney So Clark 19:18.9 6:26
99 Riley Oates So Fullerton 19:19.7 6:27 3/3 12/22 17/33
100 David Kim So North Torrance 19:20.1 6:27
101 Jared Corona So Brea Olinda 19:21.7 6:27
102 Cole Stetina So Sonora 19:23.9 6:28
103 Jaden Wiggs So Sunny Hills 19:29.6 6:30
104 Ethan Soto So Orange 19:30 6:30
105 Elijah Adame So Temecula Valley 19:35.3 6:32
106 Tohma Kuroyanagi So Torrance 19:39.1 6:33
107 Devin Ellison So Mission Vista 19:40.7 6:34
108 Andrew Aguilar So West Torrance 19:41.2 6:34
109 Elijah Ready So Esperanza 19:50.1 6:37
110 Tyler Seamans So El Rancho 19:50.5 6:37
111 Jake Sasaki So Torrance 19:51.5 6:37
112 Nathan Mateos Carpio So Brea Olinda 19:51.5 6:37
113 Blake Burgie So Shadow Hills 19:51.9 6:37
114 Benjamin Solomon So Clark 19:52.2 6:37
115 Eduardo Magana So Shadow Hills 19:53.9 6:38
116 Rajer Sahabdool So Alta Loma 19:57.2 6:39
117 Nathan Garcia So Segerstrom 19:59.9 6:40
118 Dashiell Buhrley So Mission Viejo 20:00.6 6:40
119 Adam Huston So Clark 20:00.7 6:40
120 Aidan Corcoran So Torrance 20:01 6:40
121 Guillermo Del Rio So Arroyo (SS) 20:07.3 6:42
122 Jose Murillo Fr Sonora 20:08.7 6:43
123 Salvatore Palizzolo So Mission Vista 20:12.8 6:44
124 Kurt Krueger So Sonora 20:18.2 6:46
125 Marquise Mines So Sonora 20:22.9 6:48
126 Isaac Jardon So Segerstrom 20:23.1 6:48
127 Nathaniel Woodruff So Marina 20:24.9 6:48
128 Kasio Suarez Clark 20:26.7 6:49
129 Benjamin Lew So University Irvine 20:26.9 6:49
130 Logan Torres So Buena 20:30.6 6:50
131 Matthew Arrieta So Yorba Linda 20:31.6 6:51
132 Taylor Stivers So Yorba Linda 20:32.4 6:51
133 Dustin Pittenger So Basic 20:32.9 6:51
134 Brent Jorgensen So Yorba Linda 20:34.4 6:51
135 Estevan Sevilla So Centennial (Corona) 20:35.2 6:52
136 Ethan Koszyk So Sonora 20:40.7 6:54
137 Evan Hardcastle So El Modena 20:46.6 6:56
138 Luca Lombardo So Santa Monica 20:49.9 6:57
139 Harry Yu So Portola (Irvine) 20:50.1 6:57
140 Nathan Sanford So Sonora 20:50.9 6:57
141 Gavin Rhodes So Marana 20:52.3 6:57
142 Alan Hernandez So El Rancho 20:53.9 6:58
143 Aaron Navarro So Elsinore 20:55.2 6:58
144 Gage Cortez So Cajon 20:58 6:59
145 Ahilan Hatti So Sunny Hills 21:03.7 7:01
146 Daniel Chang So Yorba Linda 21:08.4 7:03
147 Brayson Holmes So Clark 21:09.5 7:03
148 Jashua Santos So Santa Ana 21:11.2 7:04
149 Coleman Silvas So Independence 21:13 7:04
150 Tristan Sproul So Temecula Valley 21:17.2 7:06
151 Justin Liu So University Irvine 21:17.4 7:06
152 Josh Delavega So Murrieta Mesa 21:21.7 7:07
153 Daniel Oh So West Torrance 21:24.5 7:08
154 Bram Bauman Fr Temecula Valley 21:24.9 7:08
155 Brody Zamora So Centennial (Corona) 21:25.1 7:08
156 Lucas de Paula So Temple City 21:25.5 7:09
157 Alex Avila So Godinez 21:25.9 7:09
158 Noe Medina So Kaiser 21:31.4 7:10
159 Degas Peters So Arroyo (SS) 21:34.1 7:11
160 Patrick Ngo So La Quinta (Westminst 21:34.9 7:12
161 Brandon Bailey So Trabuco Hills 21:39.3 7:13
162 Michael Curiel So Heritage (Menifee) 21:41.9 7:14
163 Brigham Welch So Marana 21:45.2 7:15
164 Andy Coria So Sonora 21:56.9 7:19
165 Moises Cueto So Servite 21:57.2 7:19
166 Emil Hernandez So Buena 21:58.2 7:19
167 Aiden Flores So North Torrance 21:58.4 7:19
168 Kevin Olivares So Tustin 22:02 7:21
169 Connor Griffin So Yorba Linda 22:02.6 7:21
170 Charlie Maciel So Murrieta Mesa 22:12.9 7:24
171 Alejandro Miramontes So Murrieta Mesa 22:13 7:24
172 Gabe Laurenco So Marina 22:16.4 7:25
173 Braddock Small So Basic 22:27.7 7:29
174 Caden Nguyen So La Quinta (Westminst 22:28.2 7:29
175 Varin Gupta So University Irvine 22:32.5 7:31
176 Nathan Ayala So Independence 22:34.3 7:31
177 Elias Peru So Sunny Hills 22:35.3 7:32
178 Joaquin Gonzalez So Ramona (Riverside) 22:39.3 7:33
179 Anderson Huang So Arroyo (SS) 23:00.2 7:40
180 Kayson Chen So Temple City 23:04.6 7:42
181 Jacob Price So Torrance 23:07.3 7:42
182 James Hansen So El Dorado 23:08.1 7:43
183 Rainer Hsu So Temple City 23:08.5 7:43
184 Chase Morse So University Irvine 23:18.3 7:46
185 Devin Ruelas So Arroyo (SS) 23:27.9 7:49
186 David Chiprez So Godinez 23:37.5 7:53
187 Tuscan Lee So Marina 23:38.7 7:53
188 Alan Nguyen So Marina 23:41.6 7:54
189 Maximilian Santillan Fr Sonora 23:42.1 7:54
190 Daniel Flores So Escondido 23:42.7 7:54
191 Andrew Preston So Portola (Irvine) 23:44.4 7:55
192 Johnny Ramirez So Centennial (Corona) 23:46.6 7:56
193 Damian Casillas So Arroyo (SS) 24:10.6 8:04
194 James H Tran So La Quinta (Westminst 24:11.8 8:04
195 Adrian Motoshige So University Irvine 24:15.2 8:05
196 Alex De La Mora So Tustin 24:51.9 8:17
197 Damian Castellano So Santee EC 24:54.9 8:18
198 Ian Bladh So La Habra 25:10.1 8:23
199 Ismael Ortega So San Pedro 25:12.6 8:24
200 Jack Sargent So Mission Viejo 25:12.9 8:24
201 Aaron Ramirez So Independence 26:22.9 8:48
202 Andy Maqueda So Escondido 26:39.1 8:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys Nov

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Caden Speck So Queen Creek 19:07 6:22
2 Andrew Hernandez So Santiago (Garden Gro 19:09 6:23
3 Kaleb Frazier So Queen Creek 19:16.9 6:26
4 Michael Vennard Sr Queen Creek 19:26.3 6:29
5 Aiden Garcia Fr Colony 20:12.3 6:44
6 Cade Monfore Fr Ontario Christian 20:12.3 6:44
7 Oscar Martinez Fr Cathedral City 20:19.6 6:47
8 Gavin Koerber Fr West Torrance 20:22 6:47
9 Anthony Vega Sr Orange 20:22.8 6:48
10 Anders Gabb Fr California Lutheran 20:45.8 6:55
11 Connor Reyburn So Bishop Gorman 20:50.7 6:57
12 Jason Loomis Sr Laguna Beach 20:52.8 6:58
13 Kai Rose Fr Laguna Beach 20:55 6:58
14 Bodhi Silberling Jr Sierra Canyon 20:57.5 6:59
15 Allen McCorkle Jr California Lutheran 20:58 6:59
16 Daniel Moreno Fr Orange 21:03.7 7:01
17 Zachary Sharp Fr Fullerton 21:27.8 7:09 1/6 17/22 12/66
18 Samuel Jorgensen Fr Mission Vista 21:27.8 7:09
19 Eric Lee Sr Brea Olinda 21:31 7:10
20 James Nell So Crespi 21:32.5 7:11
21 Alijah Rankin Fr Mission Vista 21:32.6 7:11
22 Nathaniel Burgos Fr Cathedral City 21:35.1 7:12
23 adam zibell So Fullerton 21:47.3 7:16 2/6 18/22 7/48
24 Kotaro Murakami Fr West Torrance 21:51.5 7:17
25 Brandon Yee Jr Laguna Beach 21:56.4 7:19
26 Matthew Ramos Jr Fullerton 21:57.2 7:19 3/6 19/22 3/37
27 Alex Tisone Jr El Modena 21:59.1 7:20
28 Aaron Poe Jr Laguna Beach 21:59.2 7:20
29 Max Kim Fr West Torrance 22:05.4 7:22
30 Christopher Lee Fr Bishop Gorman 22:05.7 7:22
31 Gavin Bartsch Fr Cathedral City 22:08.3 7:23
32 Frankie Roman Fr Cathedral City 22:11.2 7:24
33 Asher Samuel Fr St. Monica 22:16.6 7:26
34 Ankith Marriparti So West Torrance 22:19.3 7:26
35 Alejandro Duran Fr Liberty - Winchester 22:20.9 7:27
36 Ryan Rodriguez Sr Colony 22:21.3 7:27
37 Thomas Rolfing Fr Laguna Beach 22:22.1 7:27
38 Zachary Gonzales Fr Crespi 22:24.8 7:28
39 Jason Poole Jr Bethel Christian (Ri 22:33 7:31
40 Eric Macias So Coachella Valley 22:34.3 7:31
41 Ivan Nava Fr Heritage (Menifee) 22:36.8 7:32
42 William Gaudy Jr Ontario Christian 22:38.1 7:33
43 Josiah Mills Fr Liberty - Winchester 22:39 7:33
44 Damian Hurtado Jr Cathedral City 22:42.6 7:34
45 Daniel Vazquez Fr Bishop Gorman 22:53.3 7:38
46 Jad Aribi Jr Don Bosco Tech 22:54.3 7:38
47 Nathan Villarreal Fr Mission Vista 22:58.3 7:39
48 Dutch Waldheim Fr Ontario Christian 23:00.7 7:40
49 Kaleb Garcia Fr Colony 23:01.9 7:41
50 Evan Chang Fr Bishop Gorman 23:02 7:41
51 Miguel Gallegos Sr Santa Ana Valley 23:06.6 7:42
52 Marc Cudiamat Fr Bishop Gorman 23:06.9 7:42
53 Austin Nord Fr Mission Vista 23:08.4 7:43
54 Isaiah Kim Fr West Torrance 23:10.2 7:43
55 Zac Espinosa Sr Brea Olinda 23:10.4 7:43
56 Sergio Reyes Jr El Modena 23:11.4 7:44
57 Michael Patino Fr Liberty - Winchester 23:12.2 7:44
58 Kazuki Singleton Fr Liberty - Winchester 23:12.7 7:44
59 Adrian Reyes So Don Bosco Tech 23:17.9 7:46
60 Ethan Ramirez Fr Colony 23:21 7:47
61 Sean Kim Fr West Torrance 23:24 7:48
62 Noah Butler Jr Entrepreneur 23:24 7:48
63 Jose Alvarez Jr Don Bosco Tech 23:25.9 7:49
64 Javier Rosales So Santiago (Garden Gro 23:26 7:49
65 Trevor Shaw Fr Liberty - Winchester 23:28 7:49
66 Peter Cao So Pacifica Christian OC 23:30.7 7:50
67 Daniel Bojorquez So Mission Vista 23:31.1 7:50
68 Kaisei Soen Fr West Torrance 23:37.2 7:52
69 Christian Marinkov Jr Trabuco Hills 23:37.7 7:53
70 Yancey Barbosa Jr Segerstrom 23:40.2 7:53
71 Nathaniel Madrid So Don Bosco Tech 23:48.2 7:56
72 Edson Acevedo Fr Northview 23:50.2 7:57
73 Noah Almany Fr Sierra Canyon 23:50.2 7:57
74 Mason Bruderer Fr Laguna Beach 23:50.2 7:57
75 Andrew Alatorre Jr Westminster 23:51.7 7:57
76 Felix Robbins Fr Laguna Beach 23:52.2 7:57
77 Yahir Contreras Fr Entrepreneur 23:57.9 7:59
78 Dheeshith Senthil Fr West Torrance 23:58.9 8:00
79 Nathan Kindreich So California Lutheran 24:01.1 8:00
80 Porter Terrill Jr Monrovia 24:02.1 8:01
81 Ethan Chemmanoor Fr Trabuco Hills 24:06.7 8:02
82 Jeffrey Principe Fr Bishop Gorman 24:07.3 8:02
83 Ryan Vindiola So Notre Dame (Sherman 24:10.7 8:04
84 Sean Larson Fr Trabuco Hills 24:11.7 8:04
85 Brandon Pawsey Fr Academy for Academic 24:12.2 8:04
86 Aiden Tran Fr Bishop Gorman 24:12.9 8:04
87 Gavin Briseno Fr Bishop Gorman 24:14 8:05
88 Hector Tello Jr Mountain View Marana 24:18.1 8:06
89 Sebastian Sumrit Fr West Torrance 24:19.2 8:06
90 Andrew Olvera Jr Entrepreneur 24:19.7 8:07
91 Taylen Ta Fr El Modena 24:20.6 8:07
92 Colin Vizzini Fr Granite Hills 24:27.1 8:09
93 Jeronimo Lucero Sr Santa Ana 24:27.7 8:09
94 Colby Garvin Jr California Lutheran 24:28.2 8:09
95 Andrew Perez Fr Heritage (Menifee) 24:29.1 8:10
96 Joel Heinitz Sr California Lutheran 24:30.7 8:10
97 Ren Nakanishi Fr Torrance 24:34 8:11
98 Aaron Balajadia So Torrance 24:35.4 8:12
99 Roman Guzman Fr Santa Ana 24:35.6 8:12
100 Oscar Correa So Santa Ana 24:37 8:12
101 Jeremiah Bauer So California Lutheran 24:38.6 8:13
102 Ian Cha Fr Sunny Hills 24:41.7 8:14
103 Jacob Torres Sr Colony 24:41.9 8:14
104 Matthew Gallarzo So El Modena 24:42.2 8:14
105 Aayush Pendse Fr Trabuco Hills 24:44.1 8:15
106 Quinlan O'Driscoll Jr St. Monica 24:50.8 8:17
107 Rusokoff Rylee Fr Bethel Christian (Ri 24:53.9 8:18
108 Crane-Henning Macl Fr Laguna Beach 24:55.1 8:18
109 Zane Zammit So Bethel Christian (Ri 24:56.7 8:19
110 Isaac Kim So West Torrance 24:57.4 8:19
111 Diego Riley Jr Entrepreneur 24:57.5 8:19
112 Allan Martinez Fr Santa Ana 24:57.9 8:19
113 Isaac Figueroa Fr Torrance 25:00 8:20
114 Karson Penrod Jr Queen Creek 25:01.2 8:20
115 Gavin Turner Fr Northwood 25:02 8:21
116 Ason Wu Fr Glen A. Wilson (Haci 25:04.4 8:21
117 Nam Luu Fr Glen A. Wilson (Haci 25:06.7 8:22
118 Eric Yu Fr Brea Olinda 25:16.7 8:26
119 Evan Keffer Jr Bishop Gorman 25:23.2 8:28
120 Henry Loder Fr Torrance 25:23.6 8:28
121 Diego Gutierrez Fr Liberty - Winchester 25:26.1 8:29
122 Joseph Perez Jr Basic 25:31.4 8:30
123 Zuowei Li So Webb 25:36.2 8:32
124 Humberto Torres Jr Shadow Hills 25:39.9 8:33
125 Xian Drew Fr West Torrance 25:40.2 8:33
126 Pablo Maldonado Jr Cathedral City 25:42.9 8:34
127 Kyle Nguyen So Fullerton 25:47.4 8:36 4/6 20/22 16/27
128 Louis Lin Sr California Lutheran 25:54.7 8:38
129 Mateo Lopez So St. Monica 25:58 8:39
130 JuanCarlos Escalante Fr El Modena 25:58.9 8:40
131 Conner Keeney Fr Webb 26:00.3 8:40
132 Jeremiah Jee Fr Ontario Christian 26:00.7 8:40
133 Daniel Cuellar So Monrovia 26:01.4 8:40
134 Kevin Perez Sr Santa Ana 26:02 8:41
135 Joseph Aguilar Fr Santa Ana Valley 26:08.2 8:43
136 Osiel Salazar So Arroyo (SS) 26:11.7 8:44
137 Cash Sebestyen Fr El Modena 26:12.1 8:44
138 Juan Carlos Orozco Fr Northview 26:12.3 8:44
139 Daniel Lopez So St. Paul 26:25.1 8:48
140 Timothy Wade Jr Colony 26:29 8:50
141 Jordan Bradley Fr Centennial (Corona) 26:33.4 8:51
142 Liam Essa So Crespi 26:37.7 8:53
143 Andrew Do So Arroyo (SS) 26:38.9 8:53
144 Brandan Parker So St. Monica 26:39.1 8:53
145 Yahir Gonzalez1 Jr Westminster 26:39.9 8:53
146 Derek Hoang1 Jr Westminster 26:39.9 8:53
147 Daniel Pascual Jr El Rancho 26:45 8:55
148 Manuel Ruelas So Santa Ana 26:45.9 8:55
149 Falcon Fu Sr Webb 26:46 8:55
150 Luke De Santis So St. Monica 26:46.7 8:56
151 Julian Mondragon So Sunny Hills 26:51.7 8:57
152 Fario Contreras Jr Entrepreneur 26:51.7 8:57
153 Kirill Bicherov Fr Classical Academy 27:05.8 9:02
154 Cameron Schepps So El Modena 27:07.1 9:02
155 Nathan Cervantes So Brea Olinda 27:07.7 9:03
156 Jose Carrera So Don Bosco Tech 27:08 9:03
157 Rowan Wurz Fr Shadow Hills 27:08.7 9:03
158 Nathan Rosales Fr Colony 27:09.7 9:03
159 Joseph Hong Fr Rowland 27:14.2 9:05
160 Krishna Forrest Fr Entrepreneur 27:26 9:09
161 Juan Morales Fr Sierra Canyon 27:26.6 9:09
162 Thomas Machian Fr North Torrance 27:26.6 9:09
163 Jonathan Pham Fr Westminster 27:28 9:09
164 Paul Tran So Westminster 27:28 9:09
165 Sanchez Kevin So St. Pius X - St. Mat 27:32.8 9:11
166 Henry Witsken Jr St. Monica 27:34.9 9:12
167 Adam Mahook So El Modena 27:36.1 9:12
168 Maxel Avendano Jr Trabuco Hills 27:38.9 9:13
169 Ruben Quezada Jr Rowland 27:39.1 9:13
170 Julian Munoz So Fullerton 27:44.6 9:15 5/6 21/22 16/22
171 Gabriel Contreas So Mission Vista 27:44.7 9:15
172 Ruben Aguilar Fr Heritage (Menifee) 27:46.7 9:16
173 Brandon Collin So Heritage (Menifee) 27:46.8 9:16
174 Declan O'Brien Fr St. Monica 27:53.9 9:18
175 Jordan Sun Jr Webb 27:56.7 9:19
176 Sebastian Martinez Fr Shadow Hills 28:01.2 9:20
177 Jackson Kearney Fr Sierra Canyon 28:03.2 9:21
178 Zenghou Hu Jr Webb 28:09.2 9:23
179 Robert Wherry So St. Monica 28:14 9:25
180 Daniel Varela Sr Centennial (Corona) 28:14 9:25
181 Eduardo De La Cruz So Legacy College Prep 28:18.1 9:26
182 Glenn Ter Haar So West Torrance 28:19.3 9:26
183 Judah Whetstine Fr Glendale Preparatory 28:21.7 9:27
184 Emmanuel Garcia Jr A.B. Miller 28:23.7 9:28
185 Jesse Covarubias So El Modena 28:25.1 9:28
186 Angel Martinez Jr Entrepreneur 28:26.2 9:29
187 Randy Lee Fr North Torrance 28:28.8 9:30
188 Ethan Wen Fr West Torrance 28:29.6 9:30
189 Guadalupe Vazquez So Santa Ana 28:31 9:30
190 Sergio Alejandres Jr Legacy College Prep 28:31.8 9:31
191 Gabriel Salas So Legacy College Prep 28:34.3 9:31
192 Anthony Vargas So Arroyo (SS) 28:38.3 9:33
193 Peter Read So Pacifica Christian OC 28:44.2 9:35
194 Royal Richards Jr Rancho Verde 28:49.3 9:36
195 Henry Camarena Jr Arroyo (SS) 28:56.9 9:39
196 Raymond Martinez Fr Ramona (Riverside) 28:58 9:39
197 Robert Trujillo Jr Buena Park 28:59.2 9:40
198 Sanjib Shil So Brea Olinda 29:02.9 9:41
199 Leonardo Rocha Fr Torrance 29:09.8 9:43
200 Joshua Gomez Fr St. Pius X - St. Mat 29:20.8 9:47
201 Lennon Ruehle Sr Ramona (Riverside) 29:21.4 9:47
202 Matthew Akrabian Fr West Torrance 29:28 9:49
203 Parker Chaffin Fr Mission Vista 29:31.7 9:51
204 Adam Schulz So El Modena 29:32.7 9:51
205 Yiyang Liu Fr St. Monica 29:37.4 9:52
206 Wyatt Stenson Fr El Modena 29:37.8 9:53
207 Abel Castillo Jr Entrepreneur 29:39.7 9:53
208 Francisco Vivar Jr Legacy College Prep 29:40.9 9:54
209 Andrew Landeros Fr Kaiser 29:47.1 9:56
210 Dillon Clark Fr Sunny Hills 29:48.6 9:56
211 Jacob Diaz Fr El Rancho 29:50.6 9:57
212 Kenneth Diokno Sr Diamond Ranch 29:56.9 9:59
213 Joseph Neuenswander Fr Kaiser 30:02.9 10:01
214 Jeshurun James Fr Arrowhead Christian 30:08.2 10:03
215 Raphael Noa Fr Torrance 30:09.4 10:03
216 Matthew Bair So Brea Olinda 30:17.9 10:06
217 Daniel Moncur So Trabuco Hills 30:21.4 10:07
218 Alexander Cervantes Jr Orange 30:21.9 10:07
219 Aaron Soriano Jr El Modena 30:31.9 10:11
220 Jason Iraheta Fr Northview 30:36 10:12
221 Nikholas Carducci Jr Basic 30:41.2 10:14
222 Edward Lopez Jr El Rancho 30:55.2 10:18
223 Arron Vanderlipe Fr Mission Vista 30:58.7 10:20
224 Christian Banner Fr St. Monica 31:13.1 10:24
225 Alex Thornberry Jr Bethel Christian (Ri 31:25.1 10:28
226 Nicholas Zepeda Fr Torrance 31:36.8 10:32
227 Matthew Tinoco So Sun Valley Magnet 31:37.2 10:32
228 Joshua De Lara Jr Entrepreneur 31:47.6 10:36
229 Vargas Adam Fr St. Pius X - St. Mat 31:51.2 10:37
230 Pablo Rosales Jr Hawthorne 32:06.2 10:42
231 Alfredo Gonzalez Sr Ramona (Riverside) 32:07.3 10:42
232 Ethan Ma So Glen A. Wilson (Haci 32:15.9 10:45
233 James Pham Jr Westminster 32:17.7 10:46
234 Jaden Torres Fr Colony 32:17.7 10:46
235 Shunki Mizuno Fr Torrance 32:33.4 10:51
236 Christian Sun Jr Entrepreneur 32:41.1 10:54
237 Luke Punongbayan So Rowland 32:42.9 10:54
238 Jesse Lopez Fr Brea Olinda 32:51.2 10:57
239 Andrew Olson Fr St. Monica 32:53.9 10:58
240 Ben Dearth So Bethel Christian (Ri 33:00.6 11:00
241 Gabriel Amezcua So Torrance 33:10.4 11:03
242 Dayvid Parker So Legacy College Prep 33:12.1 11:04
243 Andrew Ybarra Fr El Rancho 33:16.8 11:06
244 Arjun Ramesh Fr West Torrance 33:19.4 11:06
245 Luis Otey Fr Arrowhead Christian 33:21.7 11:07
246 Marcel Sun Fr Entrepreneur 33:23.6 11:08
247 Cardin Pham So Fullerton 33:24.6 11:08 6/6 22/22 17/19
248 Johnathan Brito Fr El Modena 33:25.7 11:09
249 Anthony Perez Jr Basic 33:25.7 11:09
250 Robert Villa So Santa Ana 33:35.4 11:12
251 Damien Torre Fr Glendale 33:58.4 11:19
252 Ryan Castillo Sr Santa Ana 34:27.6 11:29
253 Arthur Glenn Fr Barstow 34:50.6 11:37
254 Minh Truong So Westminster 34:51.1 11:37
255 Gabriel Beniste Fr San Pasqual 35:13.6 11:45
256 Joshua Murillo Fr Hawthorne 35:53.6 11:58
257 Benny Lopez Fr Legacy College Prep 36:25.1 12:08
258 Julian Alonzo Jr El Rancho 36:35.1 12:12
259 Chase Adrian Fr Calvary Chapel (Down 36:41.3 12:14
260 Hoang Nguyen Fr El Modena 36:50.9 12:17
261 Joseph Garcia Jr Westminster 37:45.9 12:35
262 Christopher Sanchez Fr El Rancho 37:52.2 12:37
263 Anthony Aparicio So Santa Ana 38:54.8 12:58
264 Giovanni Espejel Fr Banning 39:48.8 13:16
265 Christopher Lopez Fr Santa Ana 40:29.3 13:30
266 Riley Aladray So Classical Academy 40:58.8 13:40
267 Jesse Martinez Fr Westminster 41:30 13:50
268 George Seder So Rancho Verde 41:38.7 13:53
269 Landon Trevino Fr West Torrance 44:08.7 14:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys Nov

Group of 5: Nov 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Laguna Beach
6-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:29
108:06
21:37
7:12
76 Jason Loomis
Sr
20:53
6:58
6
Kai Rose
Fr
20:55
6:58
7
Brandon Yee
Jr
21:56
7:19
16
Aaron Poe
Jr
21:59
7:20
19
Thomas Rolfing
Fr
22:22
7:27
28
Mason Bruderer
Fr
23:50
7:57
54
Felix Robbins
Fr
23:52
7:57
56
2 Cathedral City
2-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:23
108:57
21:47
7:16
91 Oscar Martinez
Fr
20:20
6:47
2
Nathaniel Burgos
Fr
21:35
7:12
13
Gavin Bartsch
Fr
22:08
7:23
22
Frankie Roman
Fr
22:11
7:24
23
Damian Hurtado
Jr
22:43
7:34
31
Pablo Maldonado
Jr
25:43
8:34
86




3 West Torrance
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:48
109:48
21:58
7:19
102 Gavin Koerber
Fr
20:22
6:47
3
Kotaro Murakami
Fr
21:52
7:17
15
Max Kim
Fr
22:05
7:22
20
Ankith Marriparti
So
22:19
7:26
25
Isaiah Kim
Fr
23:10
7:43
39
Sean Kim
Fr
23:24
7:48
46
Kaisei Soen
Fr
23:37
7:52
51
4 Bishop Gorman
5-7-6-4-4
Gap: 2:16
111:59
22:24
7:28
131 Connor Reyburn
So
20:51
6:57
5
Christopher Lee
Fr
22:06
7:22
21
Daniel Vazquez
Fr
22:53
7:38
32
Evan Chang
Fr
23:02
7:41
36
Marc Cudiamat
Fr
23:07
7:42
37
Jeffrey Principe
Fr
24:07
8:02
60
Aiden Tran
Fr
24:13
8:04
62
5 Mission Vista
8-5-5-4-5
Gap: 2:03
112:38
22:32
7:31
144 Samuel Jorgensen
Fr
21:28
7:09
10
Alijah Rankin
Fr
21:33
7:11
12
Nathan Villarreal
Fr
22:58
7:39
34
Austin Nord
Fr
23:08
7:43
38
Daniel Bojorquez
So
23:31
7:50
50
Gabriel Contreas
So
27:45
9:15
113
Parker Chaffin
Fr
29:32
9:51
124
6 Colony
1-8-7-6-6
Gap: 4:30
113:38
22:44
7:35
181 Aiden Garcia
Fr
20:12
6:44
1
Ryan Rodriguez
Sr
22:21
7:27
27
Kaleb Garcia
Fr
23:02
7:41
35
Ethan Ramirez
Fr
23:21
7:47
45
Jacob Torres
Sr
24:42
8:14
73
Timothy Wade
Jr
26:29
8:50
94
Nathan Rosales
Fr
27:10
9:03
106
7 Liberty - Winchester
12-10-9-9-7
Gap: 1:07
114:53
22:59
7:40
190 Alejandro Duran
Fr
22:21
7:27
26
Josiah Mills
Fr
22:39
7:33
30
Michael Patino
Fr
23:12
7:44
42
Kazuki Singleton
Fr
23:13
7:44
43
Trevor Shaw
Fr
23:28
7:49
49
Diego Gutierrez
Fr
25:26
8:29
84




8 California Lutheran
4-1-8-8-8
Gap: 3:45
114:44
22:57
7:39
203 Anders Gabb
Fr
20:46
6:55
4
Allen McCorkle
Jr
20:58
6:59
8
Nathan Kindreich
So
24:01
8:00
58
Colby Garvin
Jr
24:28
8:09
66
Joel Heinitz
Sr
24:31
8:10
67
Jeremiah Bauer
So
24:39
8:13
72
Louis Lin
Sr
25:55
8:38
88
9 Fullerton
7-6-4-7-9
Gap: 6:17
118:44
23:45
7:55
239 Zachary Sharp
Fr
21:28
7:09
9
adam zibell
So
21:47
7:16
14
Matthew Ramos
Jr
21:57
7:19
17
Kyle Nguyen
So
25:47
8:36
87
Julian Munoz
So
27:45
9:15
112
Cardin Pham
So
33:25
11:08
138




Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
10 Don Bosco Tech
14-12-11-10-10
Gap: 4:14
120:34
24:07
8:02
283 Jad Aribi
Jr
22:54
7:38
33
Adrian Reyes
So
23:18
7:46
44
Jose Alvarez
Jr
23:26
7:49
48
Nathaniel Madrid
So
23:48
7:56
53
Jose Carrera
So
27:08
9:03
105








11 El Modena
10-11-10-11-11
Gap: 4:00
120:12
24:02
8:01
287 Alex Tisone
Jr
21:59
7:20
18
Sergio Reyes
Jr
23:11
7:44
41
Taylen Ta
Fr
24:21
8:07
64
Matthew Gallarzo
So
24:42
8:14
74
JuanCarlos Escalante
Fr
25:59
8:40
90
Cash Sebestyen
Fr
26:12
8:44
93
Cameron Schepps
So
27:07
9:02
103
12 Entrepreneur
15-14-13-13-12
Gap: 3:28
123:31
24:42
8:14
348 Noah Butler
Jr
23:24
7:48
47
Yahir Contreras
Fr
23:58
7:59
57
Andrew Olvera
Jr
24:20
8:07
63
Diego Riley
Jr
24:58
8:19
79
Fario Contreras
Jr
26:52
8:57
102
Krishna Forrest
Fr
27:26
9:09
107
Angel Martinez
Jr
28:26
9:29
118
13 Trabuco Hills
16-16-14-14-13
Gap: 4:01
124:19
24:52
8:17
358 Christian Marinkov
Jr
23:38
7:53
52
Ethan Chemmanoor
Fr
24:07
8:02
59
Sean Larson
Fr
24:12
8:04
61
Aayush Pendse
Fr
24:44
8:15
75
Maxel Avendano
Jr
27:39
9:13
111
Daniel Moncur
So
30:21
10:07
129




14 Brea Olinda
9-9-12-12-14
Gap: 7:32
126:09
25:14
8:25
359 Eric Lee
Sr
21:31
7:10
11
Zac Espinosa
Sr
23:10
7:43
40
Eric Yu
Fr
25:17
8:26
82
Nathan Cervantes
So
27:08
9:03
104
Sanjib Shil
So
29:03
9:41
122
Matthew Bair
So
30:18
10:06
128
Jesse Lopez
Fr
32:51
10:57
134
15 Santa Ana
18-17-17-16-15
Gap: 1:34
124:40
24:56
8:19
378 Jeronimo Lucero
Sr
24:28
8:09
65
Roman Guzman
Fr
24:36
8:12
70
Oscar Correa
So
24:37
8:12
71
Allan Martinez
Fr
24:58
8:19
80
Kevin Perez
Sr
26:02
8:41
92
Manuel Ruelas
So
26:46
8:55
99
Guadalupe Vazquez
So
28:31
9:30
119
16 St. Monica
11-13-16-15-16
Gap: 4:30
126:31
25:18
8:26
385 Asher Samuel
Fr
22:17
7:26
24
Quinlan O'Driscoll
Jr
24:51
8:17
76
Mateo Lopez
So
25:58
8:39
89
Brandan Parker
So
26:39
8:53
95
Luke De Santis
So
26:47
8:56
101
Henry Witsken
Jr
27:35
9:12
110
Declan O'Brien
Fr
27:54
9:18
114
17 Torrance
19-18-18-17-17
Gap: 4:36
128:43
25:45
8:35
424 Ren Nakanishi
Fr
24:34
8:11
68
Aaron Balajadia
So
24:35
8:12
69
Isaac Figueroa
Fr
25:00
8:20
81
Henry Loder
Fr
25:24
8:28
83
Leonardo Rocha
Fr
29:10
9:43
123
Raphael Noa
Fr
30:09
10:03
127
Nicholas Zepeda
Fr
31:37
10:32
132
18 Bethel Christian (Ri
13-15-15-18-18
Gap: 10:28
136:49
27:22
9:07
450 Jason Poole
Jr
22:33
7:31
29
Rusokoff Rylee
Fr
24:54
8:18
77
Zane Zammit
So
24:57
8:19
78
Alex Thornberry
Jr
31:25
10:28
131
Ben Dearth
So
33:01
11:00
135








19 Westminster
17-19-19-19-19
Gap: 3:36
132:08
26:26
8:49
465 Andrew Alatorre
Jr
23:52
7:57
55
Yahir Gonzalez1
Jr
26:40
8:53
96
Derek Hoang1
Jr
26:40
8:53
97
Jonathan Pham
Fr
27:28
9:09
108
Paul Tran
So
27:28
9:09
109
James Pham
Jr
32:18
10:46
133
Minh Truong
So
34:51
11:37
139
20 Webb
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:33
134:28
26:54
8:58
507 Zuowei Li
So
25:36
8:32
85
Conner Keeney
Fr
26:00
8:40
91
Falcon Fu
Sr
26:46
8:55
100
Jordan Sun
Jr
27:57
9:19
115
Zenghou Hu
Jr
28:09
9:23
116








21 Legacy College Prep
22-22-22-21-21
Gap: 4:54
148:17
29:39
9:53
619 Eduardo De La Cruz
So
28:18
9:26
117
Sergio Alejandres
Jr
28:32
9:31
120
Gabriel Salas
So
28:34
9:31
121
Francisco Vivar
Jr
29:41
9:54
125
Dayvid Parker
So
33:12
11:04
136
Benny Lopez
Fr
36:25
12:08
140




22 El Rancho
21-21-21-22-22
Gap: 9:50
157:23
31:29
10:30
632 Daniel Pascual
Jr
26:45
8:55
98
Jacob Diaz
Fr
29:51
9:57
126
Edward Lopez
Jr
30:55
10:18
130
Andrew Ybarra
Fr
33:17
11:06
137
Julian Alonzo
Jr
36:35
12:12
141
Christopher Sanchez
Fr
37:52
12:37
142




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jaun Zendejas Jr Hesperia 16:14.9 5:25
2 Aaron Cohen Jr West Torrance 16:16.5 5:26
3 Jesse Ocampo Jr Elsinore 16:20.8 5:27
4 Cooper Acuesta Jr West Torrance 16:22.4 5:27
5 Drew Biegler Jr Brea Olinda 16:27.9 5:29
6 Jake Reed Jr Trabuco Hills 16:37.2 5:32
7 Cameron Rosales Jr West Torrance 16:48.1 5:36
8 Jacob Davis Jr Trabuco Hills 16:52.4 5:37
9 Aaron Liu Jr West Torrance 16:54.4 5:38
10 Ryan Prickett Jr Trabuco Hills 16:56.1 5:39
11 Dominic Disloquez Jr West Torrance 16:58.9 5:40
12 Ryan Brodeur Jr Elsinore 17:04.8 5:42
13 Frank Wong Jr West Torrance 17:06.2 5:42
14 Marc Maralog Jr Hesperia 17:11.2 5:44
15 Darin Hoi Jr Mission Viejo 17:11.6 5:44
16 Daniel Reyes Jr Santa Ana 17:13 5:44
17 Alan Miramontes Jr Santa Ana 17:15.7 5:45
18 Vincent Tran Jr Trabuco Hills 17:23.2 5:48
19 Donovan Ganes Jr Portola (Irvine) 17:30.1 5:50
20 Braulio Martinez Jr Santa Monica 17:31.1 5:50
21 Carlos Romano Jr Anaheim 17:33.5 5:51
22 Ivan Lopez Jr Centennial (Corona) 17:43.3 5:54
23 Sidarth Sharma Jr Tustin 17:49.6 5:57
24 Moises Acevedo Jr Anaheim 17:51.8 5:57
25 Erick Arroyo Jr Santa Ana 17:54.8 5:58
26 Reeve Davis So Mayfair 17:55 5:58
27 Brian Peveler Jr Basic 17:55.4 5:58
28 Nathan Courvoisier Jr El Modena 17:56.6 5:59
29 Jacob Mendiola Jr Cajon 18:00.8 6:00
30 Jacob Moutes Jr West Torrance 18:03 6:01
31 Angel Pedroza Jr Anaheim 18:06.6 6:02
32 Luca Augustyn Sr Temple City 18:11.2 6:04
33 Caleb Arce Jr Buena 18:11.4 6:04
34 Jonathan Offhaus Jr Trabuco Hills 18:13.1 6:04
35 Bradock Sharp Jr Bishop Gorman 18:13.3 6:04
36 Christrian Basurto Jr Santa Ana Valley 18:13.9 6:05
37 Dominick Huerta Jr Arroyo (SS) 18:17.6 6:06
38 Trent Gannaway Jr El Modena 18:19.3 6:06
39 Blake Paladino Jr San Pasqual 18:19.5 6:07
40 Ethan Bollard Jr Portola (Irvine) 18:19.7 6:07
41 Nick Clements Jr Brea Olinda 18:20.2 6:07
42 Sean Tran Jr Trabuco Hills 18:20.6 6:07
43 Trent Day Jr Basic 18:20.8 6:07
44 Zach Colbert Jr Trabuco Hills 18:20.8 6:07
45 Ernest Wang Jr Portola (Irvine) 18:21.8 6:07
46 Marco Boardman Jr Palos Verdes 18:22.8 6:08
47 Jaden Stevenson Jr Segerstrom 18:23.3 6:08
48 Justin Chan Jr Trabuco Hills 18:25 6:08
49 Will Kim Jr El Dorado 18:25.2 6:08
50 Andy Xu Jr University Irvine 18:27.6 6:09
51 Zakary Richardson Jr Escondido 18:27.8 6:09
52 Ari Silva Jr West Torrance 18:32.1 6:11
53 Ethan Dyer Jr Murrieta Mesa 18:33.5 6:11
54 Del Parry Jr Trabuco Hills 18:37.8 6:13
55 Joseph O'Connor Jr Palos Verdes 18:38.2 6:13
56 Tyler Evans Jr Trabuco Hills 18:39.2 6:13
57 Nathan Diaz Jr Sonora 18:40.1 6:13
58 Daniel Montano Jr Bishop Gorman 18:41.6 6:14
59 Dylan Chung Jr Trabuco Hills 18:44.5 6:15
60 Roberto Guarneros Jr Santiago (Garden Gro 18:44.8 6:15
61 Nathaniel Lew Jr Portola (Irvine) 18:45.1 6:15
62 Edgar Espinosa So Mayfair 18:46.5 6:16
63 Alexander MacFarlane Jr Yorba Linda 18:47.1 6:16
64 David Menendez Jr Elsinore 18:47.7 6:16
65 Christopher Rousseau Jr Temple City 18:49.8 6:17
66 Nicolas Guzman Jr San Pasqual 18:52 6:17
67 Muhammad Taha Jr West Torrance 18:52.1 6:17
68 Benjamin Linares Jr Mayfair 18:55 6:18
69 Ryan McDonald Jr Shadow Hills 18:55.2 6:18
70 Jesse Figueroa Jr Godinez 18:56 6:19
71 Kyle Chang Jr Bishop Gorman 18:56.4 6:19
72 Jackson Steuber Jr El Dorado 19:01.7 6:21
73 Justin Diaz Jr Trabuco Hills 19:03.4 6:21
74 Robert Shelton Jr West Torrance 19:03.1 6:21
75 Henry Limon Jr Orange 19:03.7 6:21
76 Ivan Flores Jr Yorba Linda 19:04.2 6:21
77 Griffin Gelfer Jr Laguna Hills 19:05.6 6:22
78 Jaiden Calderon Jr Mayfair 19:10.8 6:24
79 Noah Aguilar Jr Alta Loma 19:14.3 6:25
80 Alexsander Hernandez Sr Santee EC 19:14.7 6:25
81 Joseph Rogers Fr Elsinore 19:16.3 6:25
82 Joshua Rodriguez Sr Rancho Verde 19:17.5 6:26
83 Jonathan Gu Jr Temple City 19:17.8 6:26
84 Tomas Postigo Jr West Torrance 19:18.1 6:26
85 Kristian Membribes Jr West Torrance 19:18.3 6:26
86 Owen ten Vaanholt So Menlo-Atherton 19:19.8 6:27
87 Sabastian Velazquez Jr A.B. Miller 19:21.6 6:27
88 Matias Tomazin Jr Segerstrom 19:22.1 6:27
89 Michael Quirarte Jr Alta Loma 19:22.9 6:28
90 Nicholas Reeder Jr Torrance 19:23.4 6:28
91 Christopher Martinez Jr Arroyo (SS) 19:23.8 6:28
92 Samuel Hawley-Brow Jr Portola (Irvine) 19:28.1 6:29
93 Johnny Sheng Jr Temple City 19:28.6 6:30
94 Saul Paez Jr San Pedro 19:28.9 6:30
95 Rudy Borjas Jr Coachella Valley 19:29.5 6:30
96 Anderson Medrano Jr Norwalk 19:30.3 6:30
97 Trevor LeonGuerrero Jr La Habra 19:30.3 6:30
98 Lucas Dias Jr Yorba Linda 19:30.7 6:30
99 Dane Kelii Jr Portola (Irvine) 19:30.7 6:30
100 James Hoddie Jr Menlo-Atherton 19:31 6:30
101 Joaquin Haro Jr Temple City 19:31.3 6:30
102 Robert Webb So Rancho Verde 19:32.5 6:31
103 Luke Rowley Jr Buena 19:35.4 6:32
104 Spencer Kagan Jr Santa Monica 19:39.6 6:33
105 Ivan Tadeo So Mayfair 19:40.4 6:33
106 Alexis Flores Jr Santiago (Garden Gro 19:42.2 6:34
107 Zach Ahmadi Jr Palos Verdes 19:42.3 6:34
108 Rowan Klein Jr Palos Verdes 19:44.9 6:35
109 Benjamin Choi Jr West Torrance 19:45.7 6:35
110 Hector Nava Jr Santa Ana Valley 19:47.5 6:36
111 Tate Morse Jr University Irvine 19:50.1 6:37
112 Lincoln Jarvis Jr Santa Monica 19:52.3 6:37
113 Edgar Ascencio Jr Santa Ana Valley 19:53 6:38
114 Victor Argueta Jr Anaheim 19:55.6 6:39
115 Tarick Ahmed Jr Palos Verdes 19:56 6:39
116 Alejandro Garcia Jr Segerstrom 19:56.6 6:39
117 Pierce Trinephi Jr Laguna Hills 19:57.3 6:39
118 Trevor Wong Jr El Dorado 19:57.3 6:39
119 Daniel Regalado Jr Segerstrom 19:58.5 6:40
120 Lucas Allen Jr Sonora 19:58.6 6:40
121 Luke Rafijah Jr Palos Verdes 20:00.8 6:40
122 Raymond Kao Jr Temple City 20:01.8 6:41
123 Luis Bojorquez Jr Coachella Valley 20:02.3 6:41
124 Marcos Elizalde Jr Shadow Hills 20:03.1 6:41
125 Reymon Rivas Jr Clark 20:06.1 6:42
126 Joshua Jung Jr San Pedro 20:09.6 6:43
127 Andres Ramirez Jr Torrance 20:10.6 6:44
128 Noah Mendieta Jr Segerstrom 20:10.8 6:44
129 Seth Sanders Jr Fullerton 20:12.6 6:44 1/1 14/22 47/54
130 Raiden Go Romero Jr West Torrance 20:14.7 6:45
131 Alexis Martinez Jr Santa Ana Valley 20:15.7 6:45
132 Andree Ayala Jr Torrance 20:20.3 6:47
133 Dylan Paras Jr San Pedro 20:21.2 6:47
134 Joseph Echeverria Sr Sonora 20:23.3 6:48
135 Brice Bailey Jr Trabuco Hills 20:24.2 6:48
136 Arvin Rod Jr Palos Verdes 20:25.2 6:48
137 Joshua Ruiz Jr Santee EC 20:29.1 6:50
138 Mario Telles Jr Santee EC 20:29.1 6:50
139 Sufyaan Khan Jr Clark 20:35.6 6:52
140 Brian Chen Jr Temple City 20:35.8 6:52
141 Bryan Hernandez Jr Santiago (Garden Gro 20:36.6 6:52
142 Andrew Adame Jr Torrance 20:41.3 6:54
143 Nathan Cao Jr La Quinta (Westminst 20:42 6:54
144 Noah Lopez Jr Shadow Hills 20:44.5 6:55
145 Eli Kurani Jr University Irvine 20:44.9 6:55
146 Joshua Davis Jr Basic 20:45.7 6:55
147 Mina Roufael So Mayfair 20:46.1 6:55
148 David Valenzuela Jr Kaiser 20:47.3 6:56
149 Henry De Diego Sr Santa Ana 20:47.7 6:56
150 David Angel Jr Escondido 20:47.8 6:56
151 Alfredo Hernandez Jr Heritage (Menifee) 20:53.2 6:58
152 John Luce Jr Elsinore 20:58 6:59
153 Jaxson Ivar Jr Murrieta Mesa 21:00.5 7:00
154 Arshia Maleki Jr Palos Verdes 21:01.5 7:01
155 Christian Contreras Jr Norwalk 21:03.3 7:01
156 Weiheng Wang Jr University Irvine 21:04.7 7:02
157 Gavin Levy Jr San Pasqual 21:06.3 7:02
158 Michael Bailey Jr Mission Vista 21:07.6 7:03
159 Matthew Marin Jr El Modena 21:09.8 7:03
160 Aiden Luong Jr University Irvine 21:13.8 7:05
161 Darian Ghodsi Jr University Irvine 21:15.3 7:05
162 Michael Gomez So Birmingham 21:15.6 7:05
163 Ethan Espinoza Jr El Modena 21:19.7 7:07
164 Michael Edwards Jr Rancho Verde 21:20.2 7:07
165 Franklin Sebastian Jr Santee EC 21:32.9 7:11
166 Jesus Aroche Jr Santa Ana 21:40.6 7:14
167 Diego Paz Jr Orange 21:41 7:14
168 Jacob Lopez Fr Rancho Verde 21:42.8 7:14
169 Christopher Abraham Jr Orange 21:43.3 7:14
170 Bryan Tran So University Irvine 21:52.5 7:18
171 Luke Trent So Sonora 21:54.7 7:18
172 Gabriel Hernandez Jr Shadow Hills 22:08.7 7:23
173 Edison Medina So Rancho Verde 22:20.7 7:27
174 Joseph Marin Jr Santee EC 22:24.2 7:28
175 Riley Snyder Jr Cajon 22:41 7:34
176 Ian Crocker Jr Torrance 22:52.5 7:38
177 Aidan Vouga Jr Yorba Linda 22:56.2 7:39
178 Peyton Osburn Jr Norwalk 23:02.1 7:41
179 Jeremiah Tilahun Jr Sunny Hills 23:05.5 7:42
180 Jesus Memije Jr Santiago (Garden Gro 23:08.5 7:43
181 Nathan Velotta Jr Paloma Valley 23:29.6 7:50
182 Justin Lou Jr Arroyo (SS) 23:36.4 7:52
183 Jake Milam Jr Palos Verdes 23:46 7:55
184 Arturo Parra Jr La Habra 23:54.4 7:58
185 Ryan Foley Jr Palos Verdes 24:35.7 8:12
186 Fernando Garcia Jr Escondido 24:36.7 8:12
187 Elias Arellano Jr A.B. Miller 25:58.8 8:40
188 Alex Kimm Jr University Irvine 26:14.2 8:45
189 Fernando Martinez Jr Kaiser 26:18.7 8:46
190 Kevin Weerakkodi Jr Clark 27:03 9:01
191 Michael Salazar Jr Cajon 27:20.3 9:07
192 Ulises Martinez Jr Norwalk 28:09.1 9:23
193 Omar Lopez Jr Norwalk 28:14.7 9:25
194 Zachary Dean Jr Cajon 30:10.7 10:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jordan Kreisberger Fr Bishop Gorman 16:24.5 5:28
2 Manny Aguayo Fr Esperanza 17:16.2 5:45
3 Payton Farrell Fr Esperanza 17:25.2 5:48
4 Brian Serrano Fr Arlington 17:29.6 5:50
5 Anthony Barrera Fr Santa Ana 17:33.4 5:51
6 Zander Ramirez Fr Brea Olinda 17:51.4 5:57
7 Walter Gonzalez Fr Santiago (Garden Gro 17:53.9 5:58
8 Ethan Pech Fr Segerstrom 18:14.8 6:05
9 Xzavier Hernandez Fr Ramona (Riverside) 18:15.2 6:05
10 Adrian Miller Fr Palos Verdes 18:21.2 6:07
11 Jackson Young Fr University Irvine 18:25.5 6:09
12 Nicholas Gabriel Fr Trabuco Hills 18:26.6 6:09
13 Nathan Nguyen Fr Santiago (Garden Gro 18:29.8 6:10
14 Alfredo Vargas Fr Segerstrom 18:35.4 6:12
15 Leonardo Isella Fr West Torrance 18:35.9 6:12
16 Cody Fyfe Fr Elsinore 18:43.2 6:14
17 Diego King Fr Alta Loma 18:43.9 6:15
18 Joshua Shaw Fr Santa Monica 18:44.4 6:15
19 Ethan Wessels Fr Torrance 18:45.2 6:15
20 Thijs Erhahon Fr West Torrance 18:45.4 6:15
21 Ryan Leitner Fr Fullerton 18:46.7 6:16 1/4 9/22 17/54
22 Saunak Ghosh Fr West Torrance 18:47.2 6:16
23 Michael Ing Fr Portola (Irvine) 18:47.6 6:16
24 Joe Garcia Fr Paloma Valley 18:48 6:16
25 Daniel Garcia Fr Hesperia 18:53.4 6:18
26 Brennan Tobin Fr University Irvine 18:54 6:18
27 Diego Melchor Fr Murrieta Mesa 18:54.5 6:18
28 Adrian Aceves Fr Segerstrom 18:54.9 6:18
29 Cooper Jonsef Fr El Modena 18:57.1 6:19
30 Quinn Schatz Fr Portola (Irvine) 18:57.8 6:19
31 Kade Eagar Fr Marana 18:57.8 6:19
32 Colin Capito Fr Alta Loma 18:59.6 6:20
33 Caleb Buclatin Fr West Torrance 19:00 6:20
34 Brady Cox Fr Centennial (Corona) 19:00.2 6:20
35 Jose Ornelas Fr Paloma Valley 19:00.6 6:20
36 Jacques Rodgers Fr Mission Vista 19:02.4 6:21
37 Antonio Angel Fr San Pasqual 19:03.6 6:21
38 Elijah Anderson Fr Temecula Valley 19:04.6 6:22
39 Mattias Nelson Fr Palos Verdes 19:05.2 6:22
40 Samuel Neher Fr Servite 19:08.4 6:23
41 Aiden Plew Fr Buena 19:09.5 6:23
42 Enzo Tolentino Fr West Torrance 19:12.6 6:24
43 Cody Mann Fr Trabuco Hills 19:13.2 6:24
44 Raveen Nair Fr Torrance 19:13.9 6:25
45 Peter Jarvis Fr Santa Monica 19:16.8 6:26
46 Jacob Salas Fr Centennial (Corona) 19:18.9 6:26
47 Jordan Wei Fr Portola (Irvine) 19:21.2 6:27
48 Myles McBride Fr Tustin 19:23.5 6:28
49 Christopher Gonzalez Fr El Rancho 19:24.6 6:28
50 Elijah Abril Fr Mission Vista 19:25.7 6:29
51 Jack Golla Fr Fullerton 19:32.4 6:31 2/4 13/22 15/49
52 Chris Hanson Fr Temecula Valley 19:33.4 6:31
53 Roland Luboya Fr Heritage (Menifee) 19:33.7 6:31
54 Owen Parsley Fr Temecula Valley 19:34.1 6:31
55 James Bell Fr Trabuco Hills 19:35.3 6:32
56 Christopher Lemelin Fr El Modena 19:39.7 6:33
57 Jack Butterfield Fr San Pedro 19:40.2 6:33
58 Kyle Shen Fr University Irvine 19:41.2 6:34
59 Minyeong Chae Fr West Torrance 19:41.2 6:34
60 Takashi Nishida Fr University Irvine 19:42 6:34
61 Roland Balderas Fr Santee EC 19:45 6:35
62 Evan Hadeishi Fr San Pedro 19:45.2 6:35
63 Victor Mei Fr Trabuco Hills 19:45.9 6:35
64 David Caton Fr Segerstrom 19:46.7 6:36
65 Jacob Ortillano Fr Yorba Linda 19:48.4 6:36
66 Amit Klier Sr Viewpoint 19:48.6 6:36
67 Jason Akker Fr West Torrance 19:51.4 6:37
68 Jack Campbell Fr Torrance 19:53.4 6:38
69 Justin Allen Fr Paloma Valley 19:55.5 6:39
70 Ian Byrne Fr Palos Verdes 19:56.7 6:39
71 Elias Rios Fr Heritage (Menifee) 19:56.7 6:39
72 Nick Crosby Fr Escondido 19:57.1 6:39
73 Jenye Chaimuang Fr Temecula Valley 19:57.4 6:39
74 Mason Fontana Fr West Torrance 19:58 6:39
75 Kiernan Newman Fr Mission Viejo 19:58.5 6:40
76 Mason Barros-Santi Fr North Torrance 19:59.4 6:40
77 Fabian Cortez Fr El Rancho 20:00.7 6:40
78 Viget Vuong Fr Portola (Irvine) 20:00.9 6:40
79 Erick Gallardo Fr Norwalk 20:01 6:40
80 Luke Dennett Fr Basic 20:01.4 6:40
81 Jacob Ovadia Fr Santa Monica 20:01.5 6:41
82 Jack Karcher Fr Yorba Linda 20:01.6 6:41
83 Bryce Kurashige Fr West Torrance 20:01.8 6:41
84 Sebastian Gaska So Anaheim 20:02.2 6:41
85 Jason Wade Fr Paloma Valley 20:02.4 6:41
86 Tai Caldwell Fr Marina 20:06.1 6:42
87 Quentin Barros-San Fr North Torrance 20:06.2 6:42
88 Aaron Buckley Fr El Modena 20:06.4 6:42
89 Mason Evans Fr Marina 20:08.7 6:43
90 Alejandro Romo Limon Fr Norwalk 20:09.8 6:43
91 Atticus Wong Fr Temple City 20:10.9 6:44
92 Brandon Flint Fr El Modena 20:13.2 6:44
93 Christopher Au Fr Portola (Irvine) 20:17 6:46
94 Dylan Tebbutt Fr Santa Monica 20:17.2 6:46
95 Philip Nuha Fr Clark 20:18 6:46
96 Owen Chavez Fr El Rancho 20:19 6:46
97 Aaron Pak Fr Portola (Irvine) 20:19.3 6:46
98 Brandon Phomsavanh Fr Portola (Irvine) 20:20.9 6:47
99 Jackson Huang Fr University Irvine 20:23.7 6:48
100 Ian Lew Fr Portola (Irvine) 20:25.4 6:48
101 Jack Vento Fr Yorba Linda 20:26.2 6:49
102 Samir Alkahim Fr Portola (Irvine) 20:26.7 6:49
103 Allen Gibson Fr Basic 20:28.7 6:50
104 Brayden Brown Fr Arlington 20:28.4 6:49
105 Brandon Hussain Fr Yorba Linda 20:29.6 6:50
106 Marc Lopez Fr Arroyo (SS) 20:30.5 6:50
107 Brandon Miyasato Fr Fullerton 20:30.8 6:50 3/4 15/22 14/36
108 Jacqian Stewart Fr West Torrance 20:31.8 6:51
109 Kalman Iglody Fr Bishop Gorman 20:36.1 6:52
110 Eric Schulz Fr Torrance 20:38.6 6:53
111 Kaleb Rubalcava Fr Shadow Hills 20:46.2 6:55
112 Jacob Ceja Fr Segerstrom 20:47.6 6:56
113 Andrew Molina So Ramona (Riverside) 20:49.2 6:56
114 Ken Ishikawa Fr West Torrance 20:49.7 6:57
115 Kai Long Fr West Torrance 20:52.6 6:58
116 Hugo Magana Fr Anaheim 20:54.6 6:58
117 Sean De Anda Fr Alta Loma 20:55.4 6:58
118 Jake Godinez Fr Mayfair 21:00.4 7:00
119 Luciano Mejia Fr Murrieta Mesa 21:02.4 7:01
120 Christian Tomé Fr El Modena 21:04.4 7:01
121 Landon Guetzkow Fr Mayfair 21:05.1 7:02
122 Jonathan Furumizo Jr Brea Olinda 21:09.6 7:03
123 Anthony Alfaro Cruz Fr Mission Viejo 21:10.5 7:04
124 Gavin Meza Fr Alta Loma 21:14.2 7:05
125 Jayden Peng Fr University Irvine 21:14.8 7:05
126 Joshua Allred Fr Brea Olinda 21:15.6 7:05
127 Cameron Stroud Fr Murrieta Mesa 21:16.4 7:05
128 Christopher Amador Fr Paloma Valley 21:17 7:06
129 Hector Acevedo Fr Clark 21:17.4 7:06
130 Jason Cate Fr Trabuco Hills 21:18 7:06
131 John Phommachanh Fr Mission Viejo 21:18.8 7:06
132 Julian Acosta Fr Mission Vista 21:19 7:06
133 Dylan Lane Fr Mayfair 21:20.1 7:07
134 Joshua Neal Fr San Pasqual 21:22.5 7:08
135 Julian Nieto Fr San Pasqual 21:23 7:08
136 Andrew Pearson Fr Marina 21:25.6 7:09
137 Brendan Kojima Fr Fullerton 21:26.1 7:09 4/4 16/22 13/27
138 Ryker Karr Fr San Pasqual 21:26.5 7:09
139 Julio Jaracuaro So Anaheim 21:28.6 7:10
140 Sabastian Cruz Fr Hawthorne 21:32.8 7:11
141 Kenichiro Torii Fr Torrance 21:34.2 7:11
142 Gavin Eastham Fr Torrance 21:34.8 7:12
143 Maxton Baron Fr University Irvine 21:35.3 7:12
144 Branden Pineda Fr Brea Olinda 21:40.6 7:14
145 Caleb Anaya Fr Mission Viejo 21:41.1 7:14
146 Teagan Lee Fr Servite 21:43.1 7:14
147 Jake Puebla Fr Trabuco Hills 21:47.4 7:16
148 Kyle Hoffman Fr Clark 21:47.6 7:16
149 Aiden Yohn Fr Servite 21:48.6 7:16
150 Ciaran Taylor Fr West Torrance 21:49.2 7:16
151 Lucas Yarmand Fr Santa Monica 21:49.4 7:16
152 Gabriel Bates Fr Tustin 21:50.2 7:17
153 Julian Torres Fr Servite 21:51 7:17
154 Baylor Burk Fr Marana 21:52.4 7:17
155 David Moreno Fr Marana 21:54.6 7:18
156 Alex Madriz Fr Arroyo (SS) 21:54.9 7:18
157 Matthew Herrera Fr Paloma Valley 21:55.5 7:19
158 Kevin Lee Fr North Torrance 21:55.6 7:19
159 Heath Johnson Fr Palos Verdes 21:57.9 7:19
160 Nicholas Calizar Fr North Torrance 21:58.5 7:20
161 Elias Gardner Fr Marina 21:59.9 7:20
162 Adrian Hernandez Fr Santa Ana 22:02.8 7:21
163 Tyler Shimazaki Fr North Torrance 22:14.2 7:25
164 Cadmus Danet Fr El Modena 22:15.6 7:25
165 Nathan Martin Fr West Torrance 22:17.6 7:26
166 Benecio Haro Fr Temple City 22:18.4 7:26
167 Ivan Blanco Fr Godinez 22:18.6 7:26
168 Luke Winters Fr Alta Loma 22:20.9 7:27
169 Ky Savalia Fr Yorba Linda 22:25.9 7:29
170 Riley Loftland Fr San Pasqual 22:26.4 7:29
171 Kenny Solis Fr Alta Loma 22:26.7 7:29
172 Jaime Orona Fr Servite 22:29.4 7:30
173 William Tay Fr Marina 22:31.6 7:31
174 Jack Conway Fr Shadow Hills 22:33.4 7:31
175 Luc Tabata Fr Torrance 22:34.4 7:31
176 Jaden Bae Fr University Irvine 22:34.6 7:32
177 Luca Lopes Fr Segerstrom 22:39.9 7:33
178 Derren Lai Fr Temple City 22:43 7:34
179 Brent Smith Fr Cajon 22:53.4 7:38
180 Jayden Molett Fr Arlington 23:00.8 7:40
181 Derrick Holloway Fr Basic 23:02.4 7:41
182 Joshua Romero Fr Kaiser 23:07.4 7:42
183 Jack Tran Fr Temple City 23:10.8 7:44
184 Alexandro Juarez Fr El Modena 23:10.9 7:44
185 Jack Landreth Fr Brea Olinda 23:11.9 7:44
186 Jesus Soto Fr Santiago (Garden Gro 23:12.6 7:44
187 Othon Estrada Fr Servite 23:12.6 7:44
188 Andrew Campuzano So Anaheim 23:29.8 7:50
189 Adam Acuna Fr Jurupa Hills 23:30.2 7:50
190 Matthew Sibounhom Fr Escondido 23:30.6 7:50
191 Cole Carroll Fr Palos Verdes 23:32.4 7:51
192 Matthew Villegas Fr El Dorado 23:34.2 7:51
193 Jackson Paul Fr Servite 23:34.4 7:51
194 Aldrich Caranto Fr Elsinore 23:36.4 7:52
195 Edwin Sanchez Fr Esperanza 23:37.6 7:53
196 Matt Concepcion Fr Servite 23:38.7 7:53
197 Tobias Forster Fr University Irvine 23:38.9 7:53
198 Mathew Shean Fr University Irvine 23:39.9 7:53
199 Diego Lopez Fr Norwalk 23:39.9 7:53
200 Josiah Chun Fr Esperanza 23:41.6 7:54
201 Preston Nguyen Fr University Irvine 23:42.5 7:54
202 Daniel Murata Fr El Dorado 23:52.2 7:57
203 Andrew Smith Fr West Torrance 23:52.6 7:58
204 Gavin Medina Fr Paloma Valley 23:57.4 7:59
205 Leo Payan III Fr Shadow Hills 23:57.6 7:59
206 Adan Venegas Fr Servite 24:04.2 8:01
207 Sean Bluemel Fr Yorba Linda 24:06.9 8:02
208 Brett Jacobsen Fr Esperanza 24:10.6 8:04
209 Cameron Blanco Fr Santee EC 24:12.7 8:04
210 Andrew Smith Fr Mission Viejo 24:15.4 8:05
211 Ivan Castillo Fr Shadow Hills 24:17.2 8:06
212 Ayden Heston Fr Marina 24:28.4 8:09
213 Joseph Janji Fr Servite 24:52.4 8:17
214 Vuong Phan Fr Clark 24:59.6 8:20
215 Marcus Disla Fr Paloma Valley 25:04.1 8:21
216 Evan Jackson Fr Paloma Valley 25:09.5 8:23
217 Riley Yoon Fr Yorba Linda 25:11.8 8:24
218 Fernando Prado Fr Tustin 25:19.4 8:26
219 Tony Vargas Fr Shadow Hills 25:19.6 8:27
220 James Rivera Fr Torrance 25:30.6 8:30
221 Henry Chong Fr Temple City 25:35.6 8:32
222 Nathan Adamik Fr San Pedro 26:18.2 8:46
223 Preston Dang Fr Marina 26:27 8:49
224 Victor Vera Fr Tustin 26:30 8:50
225 Derek Soucy Fr Murrieta Mesa 26:41.5 8:54
226 Daniel Chum Fr Temple City 27:19 9:06
227 Elijah Owens Fr Tustin 27:51.4 9:17
228 Gabriel Frias Fr Jurupa Hills 28:09.5 9:23
229 Diego Silva Jr Buena 28:26.7 9:29
230 Kristofer Duarte Fr Palos Verdes 28:37.5 9:33
231 Joseph Kyle Fr Cajon 29:05.8 9:42
232 Wyatt Drake Fr Tustin 29:17.2 9:46
233 Rixiong Tran Fr Marina 29:23.1 9:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

13 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Nov Caden Speck, So, 19:07, Queen Creek Laguna Beach, 108:05.5, 76
Race 10- Fr Red Jordan Kreisberger, Fr, 16:24.5, Bishop Gorman West Torrance, 94:21.1, 85
Race 12- So Red Matthew Glick, So, 16:28.7, Mission Viejo Trabuco Hills, 85:06.4, 30
Race 14- Jr Red Jaun Zendejas, Jr, 16:14.9, Hesperia West Torrance, 83:20.3, 25
Race 16- Sr Red Daaron Ramirez, Sr, 16:07.6, Segerstrom Segerstrom, 84:39.5, 61
Race 18- V A Re Caleb McDaniel, Jr, 15:17.2, Mission Viejo Laguna Hills, 79:46.4, 82
Race 20- V B Re Juan Ramos, Sr, 15:08.4, Santa Ana Santa Ana, 77:52.2, 42
Race 21- V A Wh Emmanuel Hernandez, So, 15:09.1, Cathedral Cathedral, 79:49.7, 80
Race 23- V B Wh Luis (Gio) Gudiel, Sr, 14:57.8, Glen A. Wilson (Haci Burroughs (Ridgecrest), 81:36.3, 118
Race 3- Fr Whit Andrew Burr, Fr, 16:03.2, Sacramento Country Day St. Francis (La Cana, 93:43.6, 63
Race 5- So Whit Matthew Galindo, So, 16:12.5, Savanna Northwood, 96:08.5, 45
Race 7- Jr Whit Elijah McBroom, Jr, 16:02.4, Arrowhead Christian San Marino, 87:36.6, 51
Race 9- Sr Whit Edward Rodriguez, Sr, 16:19.2, Costa Mesa Northwood, 86:38.8, 30

All Girls Races

11 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Nov Kendra Guest, Jr, 20:57.1, Queen Creek Queen Creek, 110:52.1, 15
Race 11- JV Whi Kayla Giddings, Fr, 18:32.6, San Marino Buena Park, 106:18.9, 29
Race 13- Fr Whi Jacqueline Reynolds, Fr, 20:36.9, Casteel Flintridge Sacred He, 110:25, 45
Race 15- So Whi Nina Graner, So, 19:40.9, San Diego Buena Park, 116:18.8, 21
Race 17- V A Wh Katelyn Maley, Jr, 17:07.1, Basalt Linfield Christian, 97:37.6, 55
Race 19- V B Wh Sydney Morrow, Sr, 17:58.2, South Pasadena El Segundo, 95:20.8, 66
Race 22- V A Re Holly Barker, Fr, 16:27.4, Laguna Hills Casteel, 92:57.6, 91
Race 24- V B Re Tatum Olesen, So, 18:03.1, Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton, 92:31.7, 25
Race 4- JV Red Elise Ngo, So, 20:26.3, Portola (Irvine) Brea Olinda, 107:25.1, 39
Race 6- Fr Red Skye Hanes, Fr, 19:24.5, Ramona (Riverside) Santa Monica, 105:29.4, 31
Race 8- So Red Kaitlyn Carmichael, So, 18:17.2, University Irvine Trabuco Hills, 101:00.5, 33