Vista Murrieta Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/20/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aaron Ruiz Sr JV 17:12 5:52 2.93 15/192 4/9 13/27 2/23 22:10
(4:58,22.4)
22:10
(4:58,22.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Austin Enenbach So So 21:50 7:27 2.93 134/165 6/6 27/27 13/17
Brandon Calderon Fr Fr 17:05 5:50 2.93 3/181 2/5 11/27 1/27
Cody Rowe Sr JV 16:57 5:47 2.93 9/192 2/9 7/27 3/28 18:00
(1:03,5.8)
18:00
(1:03,5.8)
18:00
(1:03,5.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Corey Niklaus Jr JV 17:59 6:08 2.93 61/192 7/9 18/27 3/17 19:12
(1:13,6.3)
19:12
(1:13,6.3)
19:12
(1:13,6.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Devin Salazar Sr JV 18:09 6:12 2.93 76/192 8/9 19/27 3/15 17:33 17:33 17:33
Dominic Cortes So So 20:32 7:00 2.93 105/165 5/6 26/27 11/18 20:58
(0:26,2.1)
20:58
(0:26,2.1)
20:58
(0:26,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Duncan Chisholm Jr JV 18:10 6:12 2.93 79/192 9/9 20/27 2/11 18:55
(0:45,4.0)
18:55
(0:45,4.0)
18:55
(0:45,4.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Elijah Nevares So So 19:08 6:32 2.93 61/165 4/6 23/27 8/23 20:34
(1:26,7.0)
20:34
(1:26,7.0)
20:34
(1:26,7.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ethan Engberg So So 19:06 6:31 2.93 59/165 3/6 22/27 9/25
Isaac Calderon Fr Fr 20:27 6:59 2.93 89/181 5/5 25/27 7/21
Isaiah Aves So So 17:30 5:58 2.93 10/165 2/6 16/27 2/26 18:53
(1:23,7.3)
18:53
(1:23,7.3)
18:53
(1:23,7.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jacob Zerecero So V 16:53 5:46 2.93 32/129 5/7 6/27 2/19 18:05
(1:12,6.6)
18:05
(1:12,6.6)
18:05
(1:12,6.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jeremiah Saldivar Sr V 17:21 5:55 2.93 56/129 7/7 14/27 1/16 17:08 17:08 17:08
Jordan Ocasla Sr JV 17:29 5:58 2.93 30/192 5/9 15/27 3/20
Justin Borzoni Sr JV 16:51 5:45 2.93 6/192 1/9 5/27 4/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lance Denhalter Fr Fr 18:28 6:18 2.93 28/181 3/5 21/27 5/23
Malachi Davis-McClaron Jr V 16:40 5:41 2.93 24/129 4/7 4/27 1/19 19:37
(2:57,15.0)
19:37
(2:57,15.0)
19:37
(2:57,15.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mason Frederickson Fr Fr 20:05 6:51 2.93 79/181 4/5 24/27 10/22
Michael Holland Jr V 16:22 5:35 2.93 14/129 3/7 3/27 2/19 17:39
(1:17,7.3)
17:39
(1:17,7.3)
17:39
(1:17,7.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Nick Hernandez Fr Fr 16:58 5:47 2.93 1/181 1/5 9/27 1/28
Niklaus Niklaus Sr JV 17:01 5:48 2.93 11/192 3/9 10/27 2/26 17:41
(0:40,3.8)
17:41
(0:40,3.8)
17:41
(0:40,3.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Noah Murasmith So V 16:09 5:31 2.93 10/129 2/7 2/27 3/19 18:06
(1:57,10.8)
18:06
(1:57,10.8)
18:06
(1:57,10.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tavita Dayton Sr V 17:06 5:50 2.93 44/129 6/7 12/27 1/18
Willie Coleman Sr V 15:48 5:24 2.93 1/129 1/7 1/27 1/19 16:43
(0:55,5.5)
16:43
(0:55,5.5)
16:43
(0:55,5.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Wyatt Hagerman So So 16:57 5:47 2.93 2/165 1/6 7/27 2/26 17:32
(0:35,3.3)
17:32
(0:35,3.3)
17:32
(0:35,3.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Zoren Olaes Sr JV 17:39 6:01 2.93 36/192 6/9 17/27 2/20
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/19 81:52
1:05
2.93 5:35 5:24 5:46 81 5:34 81:07 81:07 77:15 Willie Coleman (1), Noah Murasmith (10), Michael Holland (14), Malachi Davis-McClaron (24), Jacob Zerecero (32)
So 1st 5 7/18 93:13
3:35
2.93 6:22 5:47 7:00 183 6:05 93:33
(0:20,0.4)
93:33
(0:20,0.4)
86:31 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Wyatt Hagerman (1), Isaiah Aves (7), Ethan Engberg (47), Elijah Nevares (49), Dominic Cortes (79)
JV 1st 5 2/20 85:30
0:38
2.93 5:50 5:45 5:58 65 5:43 88:02
(2:32,2.9)
88:02
(2:32,2.9)
82:49 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Justin Borzoni (5), Cody Rowe (8), Niklaus Niklaus (10), Aaron Ruiz (14), Jordan Ocasla (28)
Fr 1st 5 5/21 93:03
3:29
2.93 6:21 5:47 6:59 178 6:11 91:39 91:39 91:39 Nick Hernandez (1), Brandon Calderon (3), Lance Denhalter (28), Mason Frederickson (70), Isaac Calderon (76)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Willie Coleman Sr Vista Murrieta 15:48 5:24 1/7 1/27 1/19 16:43
(0:55)
16:43
(0:55)
16:43
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Andres Leon So Burbank 15:54 5:26
3 Christoph Waligorski Fr Redondo 15:55 5:26
4 Elias Cannesson Sr Marshall (la) 15:56 5:26
5 Jacob Bustamante So Chaparral (tem) 15:58 5:27
6 Kellen Steplight Fr Vacaville 15:58 5:27
7 Jackson Chambers Jr Redondo 15:59 5:27
8 Sean Larbaoui Sr Granada Hills 16:00 5:28
9 Bruno Amon-franceschi Sr Marshall (la) 16:08 5:30
10 Noah Murasmith So Vista Murrieta 16:09 5:31 2/7 2/27 3/19 18:06
(1:57)
18:06
(1:57)
18:06
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Benjamin Tait Sr Redondo 16:15 5:33
12 Brent Smith Sr Palisades 16:17 5:33
13 Mason Cadden So Palisades 16:19 5:34
14 Michael Holland Jr Vista Murrieta 16:22 5:35 3/7 3/27 2/19 17:39
(1:17)
17:39
(1:17)
17:39
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Daniel Hernandez Jr Vacaville 16:24 5:36
16 Cai Duran Jr Granada Hills 16:25 5:36
17 Peter Maciel Sr Alisal 16:27 5:37
18 Alec Stewart Jr Palisades 16:27 5:37
19 Andrew Muniz Jr Upland 16:30 5:38
20 Alejandro Perez Jr Chaparral (tem) 16:31 5:38
21 Sam Woulfe Jr Carlsbad 16:31 5:38
22 Quinn Garity Jr Granada Hills 16:31 5:38
23 Tadeh Shanazari Jr Burbank 16:34 5:39
24 Malachi Davis-McClaron Jr Vista Murrieta 16:40 5:41 4/7 4/27 1/19 19:37
(2:57)
19:37
(2:57)
19:37
(2:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Robert Morales Sr Marshall (la) 16:42 5:42
26 Diego Corona Sr Granada Hills 16:42 5:42
27 Patrick Henry Sr Redondo 16:42 5:42
28 Ariel Rodriguez Sr Redondo 16:45 5:43
29 Austin Bunting Sr Vacaville 16:46 5:43
30 Christopher Park Sr Marshall (la) 16:46 5:43
31 Ramon Owens Sr Valhalla 16:51 5:45
32 Jacob Zerecero So Vista Murrieta 16:53 5:46 5/7 6/27 2/19 18:05
(1:12)
18:05
(1:12)
18:05
(1:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Michael Left Jr Upland 16:54 5:46
34 Nathan Butterfield Jr Clayton Valley 16:57 5:47
35 Christopher Castro Jr Alisal 16:58 5:47
36 Jake Waymire Sr Valhalla 16:59 5:48
37 Gerardo Cordon Bran Sr Marshall (la) 16:59 5:48
38 Mike Martinez Fr Chaparral (tem) 17:01 5:48
39 Pedro Traviesa Sr Vacaville 17:02 5:49
40 Blaise Carr Sr Carlsbad 17:03 5:49
41 Jessie Alavardo Jr Walnut 17:04 5:49
42 Nicholas Muller Jr Clayton Valley 17:04 5:49
43 Chris Razo So Walnut 17:06 5:50
44 Tavita Dayton Sr Vista Murrieta 17:06 5:50 6/7 12/27 1/18
45 Daniel Lutz So Redondo 17:06 5:50
46 Christopher Harris So Chaparral (tem) 17:08 5:51
47 Anthony Aguilar Jr Alisal 17:08 5:51
48 Juan Santacruz Jr El Diamante 17:10 5:52
49 Zackary Childers So Granada Hills 17:12 5:52
50 Cooper Olander Sr Valhalla 17:12 5:52
51 Hunter Gonzales Jr Chaparral (tem) 17:13 5:53
52 Alec Schmitt Fr Palisades 17:13 5:53
53 Gavin Poley Sr Chaparral (tem) 17:16 5:54
54 Edgar Salazar So Eastlake (cv) 17:17 5:54
55 Khaled Korfali Sr Upland 17:20 5:55
56 Jeremiah Saldivar Sr Vista Murrieta 17:21 5:55 7/7 14/27 1/16 17:08 17:08 17:08
57 Gabriel Garcia Sr Marshall (la) 17:24 5:56
58 Steven Wright Jr Burbank 17:25 5:57
59 Austin Karomi Sr Marshall (la) 17:25 5:57
60 Anthony Chiaravalle Jr Burbank 17:25 5:57
61 Pablo Sandoval So Palisades 17:25 5:57
62 Joel Ramirez Sr Alisal 17:28 5:58
63 Edgar Ramos Sr Eastlake (cv) 17:29 5:58
64 Zach Siedenburg So Chaparral (tem) 17:29 5:58
65 Jude Hallett Jr Walnut 17:31 5:59
66 Leo Capuno Sr Eastlake (cv) 17:32 5:59
67 Cooper Sandahl Jr Vacaville 17:32 5:59
68 Ediberto Hernandez So Rialto 17:33 5:59
69 Matthew Musa Sr Valhalla 17:34 6:00
70 Kerris Stambaugh Sr Olympian 17:35 6:00
71 Nick Harrison Sr Clayton Valley 17:36 6:00
72 Luis Martinez Jr Alisal 17:39 6:01
73 Curtis Trieu Sr Walnut 17:40 6:02
74 Nate Cabrera So Olympian 17:40 6:02
75 Jose Sevilla Fr Palisades 17:41 6:02
76 Andrew Alonzo Sr Alisal 17:42 6:02
77 Daniel Banuelos Sr Walnut 17:42 6:02
78 Matthew Andrade So Clayton Valley 17:43 6:03
79 Kellen Ruiz Fr Vacaville 17:43 6:03
80 Dominic Gilpin Sr Olympian 17:44 6:03
81 Sean Conklin Sr Carlsbad 17:45 6:03
82 Dayne Ellis Jr Burbank 17:47 6:04
83 Michael Patron So Eastlake (cv) 17:52 6:06
84 Diego Serrano Sr Walnut 17:53 6:06
85 Damian Santacruz Fr El Diamante 17:54 6:07
86 Adam Nance Jr Valhalla 17:56 6:07
87 Aidan Reinwald Jr Clayton Valley 17:58 6:08
88 Joe Page Jr Olympian 17:59 6:08
89 Sean Malley Sr Clayton Valley 18:00 6:09
90 Jahir Olvera Sr Burbank 18:03 6:10
91 Jack Munday Fr Carlsbad 18:05 6:10
92 Jesus Delgadillo Jr Alisal 18:05 6:10
93 Eric Simmons Sr Olympian 18:06 6:11
94 Hunter Steinman Jr Palisades 18:12 6:13
95 Ruben Olivas Fr Upland 18:14 6:13
96 Andres Arriola Sr Olympian 18:16 6:14
97 Oscar Campos Sr Valhalla 18:16 6:14
98 Saul Luna Jr Eastlake (cv) 18:17 6:14
99 Oscar Silva Jr Granada Hills 18:22 6:16
100 Rafae Tariq Jr Granada Hills 18:22 6:16
101 Jaydon Caolie Sr Olympian 18:24 6:17
102 Ethan Lambert So Carlsbad 18:24 6:17
103 Thomas Marquez So Upland 18:26 6:17
104 Brenden Gresham So Carlsbad 18:30 6:19
105 Romeo Zendejas Jr Upland 18:33 6:20
106 Adrian Hernandez Sr Eastlake (cv) 18:33 6:20
107 Roman Garcia Sr El Diamante 18:36 6:21
108 Arturo Salamanca Jr Rialto 18:38 6:22
109 Alexander Peralta Jr El Diamante 18:39 6:22
110 Thiery Nguyen So Westminster 18:45 6:24
111 Evan Loftin Sr El Diamante 18:49 6:25
112 Gregory Martinez Jr Eastlake (cv) 18:51 6:26
113 David Psaila Jr Vacaville 18:52 6:26
114 Christian White So Clayton Valley 18:55 6:27
115 Owen Clines Fr Carlsbad 18:59 6:29
116 Daniel Gonzalez Sr Walnut 19:09 6:32
117 Khoa Le Fr Westminster 19:11 6:33
118 Zachary Polite Sr Valhalla 19:11 6:33
119 Julian Cuellar Jr Rialto 19:28 6:39
120 Erik Ronquillo Fr Upland 19:37 6:42
121 Tommy Thach So Westminster 19:47 6:45
122 Julian Castano Sr El Diamante 19:51 6:46
123 Eduardo Zarate So Westminster 19:53 6:47
124 Christian Alvarado Jr El Diamante 20:29 6:59
125 Antonio Avila Fr Rialto 20:47 7:06
126 Mason Dupler Jr Westminster 20:52 7:07
127 Alexander Rainey Jr Westminster 20:53 7:08
128 Freddy Muniz Jr Rialto 21:21 7:17
129 Francisco Zavala Fr Westminster 22:49 7:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redondo
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
81:36
16:19
5:34
76 Christoph Waligorski
Fr
15:55
5:26
3
Jackson Chambers
Jr
15:59
5:27
7
Benjamin Tait
Sr
16:15
5:33
11
Patrick Henry
Sr
16:42
5:42
27
Ariel Rodriguez
Sr
16:45
5:43
28
Daniel Lutz
So
17:06
5:50
45




2 Vista Murrieta
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:05
81:52
16:22
5:35
81 Willie Coleman
Sr
15:48
5:24
1
Noah Murasmith
So
16:09
5:31
10
Michael Holland
Jr
16:22
5:35
14
Malachi Davis-McClaron
Jr
16:40
5:41
24
Jacob Zerecero
So
16:53
5:46
32
Tavita Dayton
Sr
17:06
5:50
44
Jeremiah Saldivar
Sr
17:21
5:55
56
3 Marshall (la)
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:03
82:31
16:30
5:38
105 Elias Cannesson
Sr
15:56
5:26
4
Bruno Amon-franceschi
Sr
16:08
5:30
9
Robert Morales
Sr
16:42
5:42
25
Christopher Park
Sr
16:46
5:43
30
Gerardo Cordon Bran
Sr
16:59
5:48
37
Gabriel Garcia
Sr
17:24
5:56
57
Austin Karomi
Sr
17:25
5:57
59
4 Granada Hills
7-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:12
82:50
16:34
5:39
121 Sean Larbaoui
Sr
16:00
5:28
8
Cai Duran
Jr
16:25
5:36
16
Quinn Garity
Jr
16:31
5:38
22
Diego Corona
Sr
16:42
5:42
26
Zackary Childers
So
17:12
5:52
49
Oscar Silva
Jr
18:22
6:16
99
Rafae Tariq
Jr
18:22
6:16
100
5 Palisades
8-7-4-6-5
Gap: 1:08
83:41
16:44
5:43
156 Brent Smith
Sr
16:17
5:33
12
Mason Cadden
So
16:19
5:34
13
Alec Stewart
Jr
16:27
5:37
18
Alec Schmitt
Fr
17:13
5:53
52
Pablo Sandoval
So
17:25
5:57
61
Jose Sevilla
Fr
17:41
6:02
75
Hunter Steinman
Jr
18:12
6:13
94
5 Vacaville
6-4-6-5-5
Gap: 1:34
83:42
16:44
5:43
156 Kellen Steplight
Fr
15:58
5:27
6
Daniel Hernandez
Jr
16:24
5:36
15
Austin Bunting
Sr
16:46
5:43
29
Pedro Traviesa
Sr
17:02
5:49
39
Cooper Sandahl
Jr
17:32
5:59
67
Kellen Ruiz
Fr
17:43
6:03
79
David Psaila
Jr
18:52
6:26
113
7 Chaparral (tem)
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:15
83:51
16:46
5:43
160 Jacob Bustamante
So
15:58
5:27
5
Alejandro Perez
Jr
16:31
5:38
20
Mike Martinez
Fr
17:01
5:48
38
Christopher Harris
So
17:08
5:51
46
Hunter Gonzales
Jr
17:13
5:53
51
Gavin Poley
Sr
17:16
5:54
53
Zach Siedenburg
So
17:29
5:58
64
8 Burbank
2-7-8-8-8
Gap: 1:53
85:05
17:01
5:48
225 Andres Leon
So
15:54
5:26
2
Tadeh Shanazari
Jr
16:34
5:39
23
Steven Wright
Jr
17:25
5:57
58
Anthony Chiaravalle
Jr
17:25
5:57
60
Dayne Ellis
Jr
17:47
6:04
82
Jahir Olvera
Sr
18:03
6:10
90




9 Alisal
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:12
85:40
17:08
5:51
233 Peter Maciel
Sr
16:27
5:37
17
Christopher Castro
Jr
16:58
5:47
35
Anthony Aguilar
Jr
17:08
5:51
47
Joel Ramirez
Sr
17:28
5:58
62
Luis Martinez
Jr
17:39
6:01
72
Andrew Alonzo
Sr
17:42
6:02
76
Jesus Delgadillo
Jr
18:05
6:10
92
10 Valhalla
12-12-11-10-10
Gap: 1:05
86:32
17:18
5:54
272 Ramon Owens
Sr
16:51
5:45
31
Jake Waymire
Sr
16:59
5:48
36
Cooper Olander
Sr
17:12
5:52
50
Matthew Musa
Sr
17:34
6:00
69
Adam Nance
Jr
17:56
6:07
86
Oscar Campos
Sr
18:16
6:14
97
Zachary Polite
Sr
19:11
6:33
118
11 Walnut
14-14-14-12-11
Gap: 0:38
87:03
17:25
5:57
299 Jessie Alavardo
Jr
17:04
5:49
41
Chris Razo
So
17:06
5:50
43
Jude Hallett
Jr
17:31
5:59
65
Curtis Trieu
Sr
17:40
6:02
73
Daniel Banuelos
Sr
17:42
6:02
77
Diego Serrano
Sr
17:53
6:06
84
Daniel Gonzalez
Sr
19:09
6:32
116
12 Upland
10-9-10-11-12
Gap: 1:56
87:24
17:29
5:58
305 Andrew Muniz
Jr
16:30
5:38
19
Michael Left
Jr
16:54
5:46
33
Khaled Korfali
Sr
17:20
5:55
55
Ruben Olivas
Fr
18:14
6:13
95
Thomas Marquez
So
18:26
6:17
103
Romeo Zendejas
Jr
18:33
6:20
105
Erik Ronquillo
Fr
19:37
6:42
120
13 Clayton Valley
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:01
87:18
17:28
5:58
312 Nathan Butterfield
Jr
16:57
5:47
34
Nicholas Muller
Jr
17:04
5:49
42
Nick Harrison
Sr
17:36
6:00
71
Matthew Andrade
So
17:43
6:03
78
Aidan Reinwald
Jr
17:58
6:08
87
Sean Malley
Sr
18:00
6:09
89
Christian White
So
18:55
6:27
114
14 Carlsbad
11-11-12-14-14
Gap: 1:53
87:48
17:34
6:00
335 Sam Woulfe
Jr
16:31
5:38
21
Blaise Carr
Sr
17:03
5:49
40
Sean Conklin
Sr
17:45
6:03
81
Jack Munday
Fr
18:05
6:10
91
Ethan Lambert
So
18:24
6:17
102
Brenden Gresham
So
18:30
6:19
104
Owen Clines
Fr
18:59
6:29
115
15 Eastlake (cv)
16-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:00
88:27
17:41
6:02
364 Edgar Salazar
So
17:17
5:54
54
Edgar Ramos
Sr
17:29
5:58
63
Leo Capuno
Sr
17:32
5:59
66
Michael Patron
So
17:52
6:06
83
Saul Luna
Jr
18:17
6:14
98
Adrian Hernandez
Sr
18:33
6:20
106
Gregory Martinez
Jr
18:51
6:26
112
16 Olympian
18-17-16-16-16
Gap: 0:31
89:04
17:49
6:05
405 Kerris Stambaugh
Sr
17:35
6:00
70
Nate Cabrera
So
17:40
6:02
74
Dominic Gilpin
Sr
17:44
6:03
80
Joe Page
Jr
17:59
6:08
88
Eric Simmons
Sr
18:06
6:11
93
Andres Arriola
Sr
18:16
6:14
96
Jaydon Caolie
Sr
18:24
6:17
101
17 El Diamante
15-16-17-17-17
Gap: 1:39
91:08
18:14
6:13
460 Juan Santacruz
Jr
17:10
5:52
48
Damian Santacruz
Fr
17:54
6:07
85
Roman Garcia
Sr
18:36
6:21
107
Alexander Peralta
Jr
18:39
6:22
109
Evan Loftin
Sr
18:49
6:25
111
Julian Castano
Sr
19:51
6:46
122
Christian Alvarado
Jr
20:29
6:59
124
18 Rialto
17-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:48
97:47
19:33
6:40
548 Ediberto Hernandez
So
17:33
5:59
68
Arturo Salamanca
Jr
18:38
6:22
108
Julian Cuellar
Jr
19:28
6:39
119
Antonio Avila
Fr
20:47
7:06
125
Freddy Muniz
Jr
21:21
7:17
128








19 Westminster
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:07
98:28
19:42
6:43
597 Thiery Nguyen
So
18:45
6:24
110
Khoa Le
Fr
19:11
6:33
117
Tommy Thach
So
19:47
6:45
121
Eduardo Zarate
So
19:53
6:47
123
Mason Dupler
Jr
20:52
7:07
126
Alexander Rainey
Jr
20:53
7:08
127
Francisco Zavala
Fr
22:49
7:47
129
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jose Velazquez So Alisal 16:47 5:44
2 Wyatt Hagerman So Vista Murrieta 16:57 5:47 1/6 7/27 2/26 17:32
(0:35)
17:32
(0:35)
17:32
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Rohan Agrawal So Monta Vista (cup) 16:58 5:47
4 Bodey Horspool So San Clemente 17:06 5:50
5 James Cusack So Torrey Pines 17:17 5:54
6 Cormac O'brien So Torrey Pines 17:17 5:54
7 Tucker Woods So Roosevelt (eas) 17:20 5:55
8 Aryan Singh So Amador Valley 17:26 5:57
9 Allan Dong So Arcadia 17:27 5:57
10 Isaiah Aves So Vista Murrieta 17:30 5:58 2/6 16/27 2/26 18:53
(1:23)
18:53
(1:23)
18:53
(1:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Alejandro Diaz So Roosevelt (eas) 17:31 5:59
12 Ryan Boratynec So San Clemente 17:32 5:59
13 Benjamin Garcia So Arcadia 17:34 6:00
14 John Williams So Pleasant Grove 17:37 6:01
15 Dylan Shifflet So Roosevelt (eas) 17:40 6:02
16 Jaeden Palmquist So Pleasant Grove 17:41 6:02
17 Austin Nguyen So Torrey Pines 17:47 6:04
18 Jacob Montenegro So Chino Hills 17:48 6:05
19 Zachary Lang So Roosevelt (eas) 17:51 6:06
20 Jack Dresick So Clovis West 18:00 6:09
21 Hayden Roach So Pleasant Grove 18:02 6:09
22 Mher Matevosyan So Burbank 18:06 6:11
23 Jarod Cardenas So Arcadia 18:07 6:11
24 Andres Morales So Chino Hills 18:08 6:11
25 Daniel Soriano So Arcadia 18:10 6:12
26 Matthew Ho So Arcadia 18:12 6:13
27 Austin Carrioza So Cosumnes Oaks 18:13 6:13
28 Andrew Jagielski So Canyon (ana) 18:16 6:14
29 Jared Cabrera So Canyon (ana) 18:18 6:15
30 Merrick Hua So Arcadia 18:19 6:15
31 Ethan Pricolo So Clovis West 18:25 6:17
32 Philip Jian So Torrey Pines 18:26 6:17
33 Derek Rodriguez So Torrey Pines 18:26 6:17
34 Alexis A Perez So Alisal 18:31 6:19
35 Andrew Richardson So Monta Vista (cup) 18:35 6:21
36 Ephram Ponsones So Burbank 18:35 6:21
37 Mitchell Bell So San Clemente 18:35 6:21
38 Evan Moy So Cosumnes Oaks 18:38 6:22
39 Noah Li So Arcadia 18:40 6:22
40 Aiden Varela So Centennial (cor) 18:41 6:23
41 Daniel Weigand So Santiago (cor) 18:41 6:23
42 Siddhant Patel So Monta Vista (cup) 18:43 6:23
43 Canyon Fry So Torrey Pines 18:51 6:26
44 Nick Zimbardi So Vista 18:52 6:26
45 Diego Cass So Canyon (ana) 18:52 6:26
46 Trevor Wilt So San Clemente 18:54 6:27
47 Pablo Lopez-garcia So Long Beach Poly 18:54 6:27
48 Nathan Dilla So Valley View 18:55 6:27
49 Nathan Fisher So Santiago (cor) 18:56 6:28
50 Ian Labana So Torrey Pines 18:56 6:28
51 Adan Garcia So Long Beach Poly 18:57 6:28
52 Alec Demkiw So Canyon (ana) 18:57 6:28
53 Jason Yip So Monta Vista (cup) 18:58 6:28
54 Javier Arellano So Roosevelt (eas) 19:00 6:29
55 Troy Ware So Canyon (ana) 19:03 6:30
56 Samuel Cao So Arroyo (em) 19:04 6:30
57 Darren Wu So Troy 19:04 6:30
58 Oscar Aguilar So Santiago (cor) 19:06 6:31
59 Ethan Engberg So Vista Murrieta 19:06 6:31 3/6 22/27 9/25
60 Derrick Pickrel So Pleasant Grove 19:07 6:31
61 Elijah Nevares So Vista Murrieta 19:08 6:32 4/6 23/27 8/23 20:34
(1:26)
20:34
(1:26)
20:34
(1:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
62 Jay Kumar So Long Beach Poly 19:08 6:32
63 Alex Ferrera So Long Beach Poly 19:09 6:32
64 Gabriel Kotsubo So Canyon (ana) 19:10 6:32
65 Luca Bombelli So Torrey Pines 19:13 6:34
66 Donovan Guertin So Pleasant Grove 19:14 6:34
67 Preston Fox So Santiago (cor) 19:21 6:36
68 Henry Paz So Burbank 19:22 6:37
69 Joel Mendoza So Alisal 19:22 6:37
70 John Rocha So Valley View 19:23 6:37
71 Frankie Gonzalez So Upland 19:23 6:37
72 Ryan Scholtes So Vacaville 19:24 6:37
73 Jonathon Garcia So Long Beach Poly 19:27 6:38
74 David Bar So Chino Hills 19:32 6:40
75 Samuel Regan So Arroyo (em) 19:33 6:40
76 Joshua Fan So Arcadia 19:34 6:41
77 Esteban Moctezuma So Pleasant Grove 19:36 6:41
78 Orion Chavatipon So Troy 19:38 6:42
79 Harrison Stokes So Clovis West 19:44 6:44
80 Cody Lin So Burbank 19:45 6:44
81 Bryan Castillo So Alisal 19:47 6:45
82 Blake Piattoni So Chino Hills 19:47 6:45
83 Rigoberto Martinez So Godinez 19:48 6:45
84 Leonel Diaz So Centennial (cor) 19:49 6:46
85 Jacky Liang So Arcadia 19:52 6:47
86 Tristan Major So Canyon (ana) 19:53 6:47
87 Caleb Marsh So Long Beach Poly 19:53 6:47
88 Riley Payne So Cosumnes Oaks 19:55 6:48
89 Jack Boyd So Vacaville 19:57 6:49
90 Tony Ordoukhanian So Burbank 19:58 6:49
91 Gursharan Takhar So Arroyo (em) 20:00 6:50
92 Christian Caringal So Santiago (cor) 20:01 6:50
93 Michael Martin So Vacaville 20:01 6:50
94 Johnny Dinh So Chino Hills 20:02 6:50
95 Ben Zilz So Vacaville 20:09 6:53
96 Dominic Bakly So Long Beach Poly 20:11 6:53
97 Chris Zhang So Torrey Pines 20:14 6:54
98 John Anguiano Jr Vista 20:14 6:54
99 Hudson Dunn So Santiago (cor) 20:15 6:55
100 Ben Farfan Fr Long Beach Poly 20:19 6:56
101 Ivan Keath So Arcadia 20:26 6:58
102 Namar Cornish So Cosumnes Oaks 20:28 6:59
103 Dylan Milsaps So Vacaville 20:30 7:00
104 Robert Perez So Valley View 20:31 7:00
105 Dominic Cortes So Vista Murrieta 20:32 7:00 5/6 26/27 11/18 20:58
(0:26)
20:58
(0:26)
20:58
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
106 Ivan Jimenez So Oxnard 20:35 7:02
107 Bryan Gutierrez So Long Beach Poly 20:35 7:02
108 Chris Perez So Oxnard 20:36 7:02
109 Ernesto Oliden So Roosevelt (eas) 20:39 7:03
110 Patrick Crandall So Amador Valley 20:40 7:03
111 Ryan Niederhaser So Santiago (cor) 20:41 7:04
112 Spencer Dally So Burbank 20:47 7:06
113 Kevin Diaz So Vista 20:50 7:07
114 Ian Lepe So Oxnard 20:55 7:08
115 Nicholas Wang So Cosumnes Oaks 20:56 7:09
116 Joe Forsyth So Burbank 20:59 7:10
117 Matthew Chung So Amador Valley 21:00 7:10
118 Ben Atkins So Chino Hills 21:00 7:10
119 Brandon Ritchie So Canyon (ana) 21:13 7:14
120 Evan Bracamontes So Chino Hills 21:14 7:15
121 Jackson Nathan So West Ranch 21:17 7:16
122 Jorge Palacios So Roosevelt (eas) 21:18 7:16
123 Ethan Pittard So Vacaville 21:21 7:17
124 Joseph Centurioni So Upland 21:25 7:19
125 Rafael Apodaca So Oxnard 21:29 7:20
126 Bryson Clark So Cosumnes Oaks 21:30 7:20
127 Devin Mcmahon So San Clemente 21:35 7:22
128 Gabriel Cruz So Godinez 21:35 7:22
129 Danny Nguyen So Long Beach Poly 21:37 7:23
130 Isaiah Spence So Oxnard 21:39 7:23
131 Ben Garden So West Ranch 21:42 7:24
132 Angel Zamorano So Oxnard 21:44 7:25
133 Ricardo Torres So West Ranch 21:48 7:26
134 Austin Enenbach So Vista Murrieta 21:50 7:27 6/6 27/27 13/17
135 Jesse Garcia So Vacaville 21:52 7:28
136 Colby Irvine So Cosumnes Oaks 21:54 7:28
137 Jordan Richert So Amador Valley 21:59 7:30
138 Ethan Richard So West Ranch 22:02 7:31
139 Tyler Brink So West Ranch 22:07 7:33
140 Stephen Drozd So Chino Hills 22:17 7:36
141 Miguel Velazquez So Vista 22:25 7:39
142 Joel Martinez So Godinez 22:26 7:39
143 Gary Vuong So Arroyo (em) 22:26 7:39
144 Daniel Torres So Oxnard 22:46 7:46
145 Evan Avalos Jr West Ranch 22:55 7:49
146 Alvaro Gayton So Vista 22:56 7:50
147 Angel Hernandez So Godinez 23:03 7:52
148 Omar Montiel So Centennial (cor) 23:06 7:53
149 Michael Robertson So Troy 23:12 7:55
150 Gustavo Fierro So Valley View 23:22 7:58
151 Jose Angel Flores So Godinez 23:29 8:01
152 Erick Fuentes So Vista 23:31 8:02
153 Sergio Ballesteros So Valley View 23:36 8:03
154 Gabriel Dally So Burbank 23:47 8:07
155 Arwin Garong So Cosumnes Oaks 23:57 8:10
156 Harley Collette So Santiago (cor) 24:08 8:14
157 Nicholas Duran So Valley View 24:12 8:16
158 Joseph Robles So Santiago (cor) 24:21 8:19
159 Brandon Vang Fr Cosumnes Oaks 24:22 8:19
160 Riley Harrington So Vista 24:30 8:22
161 Javier Procopio So Godinez 24:47 8:28
162 Jordan Eck So Vacaville 25:10 8:35
163 Jose Ramirez So Oxnard 25:13 8:36
164 Isaac Vargas So Chino Hills 26:06 8:54
165 Justin Son So Troy 26:39 9:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Torrey Pines
3-1-1-2-1
Gap: 1:09
89:13
17:51
6:05
76 James Cusack
So
17:17
5:54
3
Cormac O'brien
So
17:17
5:54
4
Austin Nguyen
So
17:47
6:04
14
Philip Jian
So
18:26
6:17
27
Derek Rodriguez
So
18:26
6:17
28
Canyon Fry
So
18:51
6:26
34
Ian Labana
So
18:56
6:28
41
2 Arcadia
5-5-3-3-2
Gap: 0:45
89:30
17:54
6:07
78 Allan Dong
So
17:27
5:57
6
Benjamin Garcia
So
17:34
6:00
10
Jarod Cardenas
So
18:07
6:11
19
Daniel Soriano
So
18:10
6:12
21
Matthew Ho
So
18:12
6:13
22
Merrick Hua
So
18:19
6:15
26
Noah Li
So
18:40
6:22
32
3 Roosevelt (eas)
4-4-2-1-3
Gap: 1:40
89:22
17:52
6:06
85 Tucker Woods
So
17:20
5:55
5
Alejandro Diaz
So
17:31
5:59
8
Dylan Shifflet
So
17:40
6:02
12
Zachary Lang
So
17:51
6:06
16
Javier Arellano
So
19:00
6:29
44
Ernesto Oliden
So
20:39
7:03
82
Jorge Palacios
So
21:18
7:16
92
4 Pleasant Grove
6-6-4-5-4
Gap: 1:37
91:41
18:20
6:15
142 John Williams
So
17:37
6:01
11
Jaeden Palmquist
So
17:41
6:02
13
Hayden Roach
So
18:02
6:09
17
Derrick Pickrel
So
19:07
6:31
48
Donovan Guertin
So
19:14
6:34
53
Esteban Moctezuma
So
19:36
6:41
60




5 Canyon (ana)
10-9-7-7-5
Gap: 0:47
93:26
18:41
6:23
173 Andrew Jagielski
So
18:16
6:14
24
Jared Cabrera
So
18:18
6:15
25
Diego Cass
So
18:52
6:26
36
Alec Demkiw
So
18:57
6:28
43
Troy Ware
So
19:03
6:30
45
Gabriel Kotsubo
So
19:10
6:32
52
Tristan Major
So
19:53
6:47
64
6 San Clemente
2-3-4-4-6
Gap: 4:29
93:42
18:44
6:24
174 Bodey Horspool
So
17:06
5:50
2
Ryan Boratynec
So
17:32
5:59
9
Mitchell Bell
So
18:35
6:21
30
Trevor Wilt
So
18:54
6:27
37
Devin Mcmahon
So
21:35
7:22
96








7 Vista Murrieta
1-2-6-6-7
Gap: 3:35
93:13
18:39
6:22
183 Wyatt Hagerman
So
16:57
5:47
1
Isaiah Aves
So
17:30
5:58
7
Ethan Engberg
So
19:06
6:31
47
Elijah Nevares
So
19:08
6:32
49
Dominic Cortes
So
20:32
7:00
79
Austin Enenbach
So
21:50
7:27
102




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
8 Chino Hills
7-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:14
95:17
19:03
6:30
227 Jacob Montenegro
So
17:48
6:05
15
Andres Morales
So
18:08
6:11
20
David Bar
So
19:32
6:40
59
Blake Piattoni
So
19:47
6:45
62
Johnny Dinh
So
20:02
6:50
71
Ben Atkins
So
21:00
7:10
89
Evan Bracamontes
So
21:14
7:15
90
9 Burbank
8-8-9-9-9
Gap: 1:52
95:46
19:09
6:32
231 Mher Matevosyan
So
18:06
6:11
18
Ephram Ponsones
So
18:35
6:21
29
Henry Paz
So
19:22
6:37
55
Cody Lin
So
19:45
6:44
61
Tony Ordoukhanian
So
19:58
6:49
68
Spencer Dally
So
20:47
7:06
84
Joe Forsyth
So
20:59
7:10
88
10 Long Beach Poly
13-12-12-11-10
Gap: 0:33
95:35
19:07
6:31
239 Pablo Lopez-garcia
So
18:54
6:27
38
Adan Garcia
So
18:57
6:28
42
Jay Kumar
So
19:08
6:32
50
Alex Ferrera
So
19:09
6:32
51
Jonathon Garcia
So
19:27
6:38
58
Caleb Marsh
So
19:53
6:47
65
Dominic Bakly
So
20:11
6:53
73
11 Santiago (cor)
11-11-10-10-11
Gap: 1:20
96:05
19:13
6:34
242 Daniel Weigand
So
18:41
6:23
33
Nathan Fisher
So
18:56
6:28
40
Oscar Aguilar
So
19:06
6:31
46
Preston Fox
So
19:21
6:36
54
Christian Caringal
So
20:01
6:50
69
Hudson Dunn
So
20:15
6:55
75
Ryan Niederhaser
So
20:41
7:04
83
12 Cosumnes Oaks
9-10-11-12-12
Gap: 2:43
98:10
19:38
6:42
283 Austin Carrioza
So
18:13
6:13
23
Evan Moy
So
18:38
6:22
31
Riley Payne
So
19:55
6:48
66
Namar Cornish
So
20:28
6:59
76
Nicholas Wang
So
20:56
7:09
87
Bryson Clark
So
21:30
7:20
95
Colby Irvine
So
21:54
7:28
104
13 Vacaville
15-15-14-13-13
Gap: 1:06
100:01
20:00
6:50
343 Ryan Scholtes
So
19:24
6:37
57
Jack Boyd
So
19:57
6:49
67
Michael Martin
So
20:01
6:50
70
Ben Zilz
So
20:09
6:53
72
Dylan Milsaps
So
20:30
7:00
77
Ethan Pittard
So
21:21
7:17
93
Jesse Garcia
So
21:52
7:28
103
14 Valley View
14-13-13-14-14
Gap: 4:41
105:47
21:09
7:13
402 Nathan Dilla
So
18:55
6:27
39
John Rocha
So
19:23
6:37
56
Robert Perez
So
20:31
7:00
78
Gustavo Fierro
So
23:22
7:58
113
Sergio Ballesteros
So
23:36
8:03
116
Nicholas Duran
So
24:12
8:16
117




15 Vista
12-14-14-15-15
Gap: 4:04
105:17
21:03
7:11
412 Nick Zimbardi
So
18:52
6:26
35
John Anguiano
Jr
20:14
6:54
74
Kevin Diaz
So
20:50
7:07
85
Miguel Velazquez
So
22:25
7:39
107
Alvaro Gayton
So
22:56
7:50
111
Erick Fuentes
So
23:31
8:02
115
Riley Harrington
So
24:30
8:22
118
16 Oxnard
17-17-16-16-16
Gap: 1:04
105:14
21:03
7:11
439 Ivan Jimenez
So
20:35
7:02
80
Chris Perez
So
20:36
7:02
81
Ian Lepe
So
20:55
7:08
86
Rafael Apodaca
So
21:29
7:20
94
Isaiah Spence
So
21:39
7:23
98
Angel Zamorano
So
21:44
7:25
100
Daniel Torres
So
22:46
7:46
109
17 Godinez
16-16-17-17-17
Gap: 3:41
110:21
22:04
7:32
494 Rigoberto Martinez
So
19:48
6:45
63
Gabriel Cruz
So
21:35
7:22
97
Joel Martinez
So
22:26
7:39
108
Angel Hernandez
So
23:03
7:52
112
Jose Angel Flores
So
23:29
8:01
114
Javier Procopio
So
24:47
8:28
119




18 West Ranch
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 0:50
108:56
21:47
7:26
502 Jackson Nathan
So
21:17
7:16
91
Ben Garden
So
21:42
7:24
99
Ricardo Torres
So
21:48
7:26
101
Ethan Richard
So
22:02
7:31
105
Tyler Brink
So
22:07
7:33
106
Evan Avalos
Jr
22:55
7:49
110




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Aj Tabanao Jr Great Oak 16:18 5:34
2 Cameron Porras Sr Great Oak 16:39 5:41
3 Brandon Lopez Jr Chino Hills 16:40 5:41
4 Damien Perez Jr Great Oak 16:42 5:42
5 Alex Aceves Jr San Marcos (sm) 16:45 5:43
6 Justin Borzoni Sr Vista Murrieta 16:51 5:45 1/9 5/27 4/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Grayson Boyce Sr Great Oak 16:53 5:46
8 Frank Mcgarry Sr Chino Hills 16:54 5:46
9 Cody Rowe Sr Vista Murrieta 16:57 5:47 2/9 7/27 3/28 18:00
(1:03)
18:00
(1:03)
18:00
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
10 Gerardo Rubio Jr Warren 17:00 5:48
11 Niklaus Niklaus Sr Vista Murrieta 17:01 5:48 3/9 10/27 2/26 17:41
(0:40)
17:41
(0:40)
17:41
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
12 Max Segeberg Jr Great Oak 17:06 5:50
13 Su Yong Lee Sr Crescenta Valley 17:11 5:52
14 Roman Hunter Jr Chino Hills 17:12 5:52
15 Aaron Ruiz Sr Vista Murrieta 17:12 5:52 4/9 13/27 2/23 22:10
(4:58)
22:10
(4:58)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
16 Kevin Tasci Sr Crescenta Valley 17:15 5:53
17 Cosmo Herbert Jr Long Beach Poly 17:16 5:54
18 William Milosevich Jr De La Salle 17:17 5:54
19 Travis Miller Sr Valley View 17:19 5:55
20 Sebastian Hernandez Zunig Sr Serrano 17:19 5:55
21 Carson Baldevia Jr Great Oak 17:21 5:55
22 Cole Konis Jr Mira Costa 17:21 5:55
23 Jack Urie Jr Patrick Henry 17:24 5:56
24 Matt Kulis Sr Patrick Henry 17:25 5:57
25 Benny Perez Jr Great Oak 17:25 5:57
26 Dominik Arce Jr Warren 17:25 5:57
27 Gabe Rivas Sr Chino Hills 17:25 5:57
28 Zane Buhagiar Jr Chino Hills 17:26 5:57
29 Leo Apreza Jr Burbank 17:28 5:58
30 Jordan Ocasla Sr Vista Murrieta 17:29 5:58 5/9 15/27 3/20
31 Morgan Faunce Sr Crescenta Valley 17:32 5:59
32 Pablo Mora Jr Great Oak 17:34 6:00
33 Christian Zaldana Sr De La Salle 17:37 6:01
34 Ahir Prit Sr Warren 17:38 6:01
35 Aidan Johnson Jr Long Beach Poly 17:38 6:01
36 Zoren Olaes Sr Vista Murrieta 17:39 6:01 6/9 17/27 2/20
37 Aryan Fnu Jr Arcadia 17:39 6:01
38 Cameron Jaynes Sr Patrick Henry 17:40 6:02
39 Luis Castellanos Sr Burbank 17:40 6:02
40 Devon Paez Sr Great Oak 17:41 6:02
41 Ethan Hutchin Jr Burbank 17:43 6:03
42 Nick Lord Jr Patrick Henry 17:43 6:03
43 Jules Barrieu Sr Mira Costa 17:43 6:03
44 David Silva Jr Vacaville 17:44 6:03
45 Austin Bertalot Jr Chino Hills 17:45 6:03
46 Aaron Marshall Jr Crescenta Valley 17:46 6:04
47 Jacob Schwarzenberger Sr De La Salle 17:48 6:05
48 Connor Lansing Sr Capo Valley 17:48 6:05
49 Parker Quinn Sr Capo Valley 17:48 6:05
50 Marquis Meredith Jr Chino Hills 17:49 6:05
51 Albert Acosta Sr Chino Hills 17:50 6:05
52 Peter Al-hasani Sr Burbank 17:50 6:05
53 Aaron P Garcia Jr Warren 17:52 6:06
54 Erik Reith Jr Long Beach Poly 17:52 6:06
55 Andrew Shafter Sr Patrick Henry 17:52 6:06
56 Nicholas Quadrozzi Sr Centennial (cor) 17:53 6:06
57 Andrew Trujillo Sr Serrano 17:54 6:07
58 John Del Secco Sr De La Salle 17:55 6:07
59 Travis Burress Jr Serrano 17:55 6:07
60 Zeus Flores Jr Warren 17:57 6:08
61 Corey Niklaus Jr Vista Murrieta 17:59 6:08 7/9 18/27 3/17 19:12
(1:13)
19:12
(1:13)
19:12
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
62 Caleb Hong Jr Mira Costa 17:59 6:08
63 Nicholas Abrot Jr Canyon (cc) 18:00 6:09
64 David Arista Jr Canyon (cc) 18:00 6:09
65 Matt Cuellar Jr Long Beach Poly 18:01 6:09
66 Julian Shea Jr Capo Valley 18:02 6:09
67 Jesse Gonzales Sr Roosevelt (eas) 18:02 6:09
68 Michael Glessner Sr Capo Valley 18:03 6:10
69 Andrew Urrutia Jr De La Salle 18:04 6:10
70 Ramses Farias Sr Centennial (cor) 18:05 6:10
71 Blake Hernandez Jr Santiago (cor) 18:05 6:10
72 Sebastian Ramirez Jr De La Salle 18:06 6:11
73 Andrew Fisher Jr Santiago (cor) 18:07 6:11
74 Coby Hallman Sr Cosumnes Oaks 18:08 6:11
75 Cooper Schexnyder Sr Serrano 18:09 6:12
76 Devin Salazar Sr Vista Murrieta 18:09 6:12 8/9 19/27 3/15 17:33 17:33 17:33
77 Christian Yoo Jr Centennial (cor) 18:09 6:12
78 Ethan Jaynes Sr Patrick Henry 18:09 6:12
79 Duncan Chisholm Jr Vista Murrieta 18:10 6:12 9/9 20/27 2/11 18:55
(0:45)
18:55
(0:45)
18:55
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
80 Giovanni Quintana Jr De La Salle 18:12 6:13
81 Lorenzo Edwards Jr Warren 18:14 6:13
82 Julian Rodriguez So Antioch 18:15 6:14
83 Kai Burke Jr Carlsbad 18:15 6:14
84 Grey Stewart Jr Burbank 18:16 6:14
85 Sean Mairs Jr Capo Valley 18:20 6:15
86 Hayden Lucsik Jr Burbank 18:22 6:16
87 Roberto Morfin Jr Carlsbad 18:22 6:16
88 Puneet Kaler Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:23 6:16
89 Po Chen Jr Mira Costa 18:24 6:17
90 Jerick Sapino Sr Roosevelt (eas) 18:24 6:17
91 Carson Haven Sr Vacaville 18:25 6:17
92 Grant Doughtery Jr Golden Valley (sc) 18:27 6:18
93 Karvin Li Sr Arcadia 18:27 6:18
94 Ethan Boen Jr San Marcos (sm) 18:27 6:18
95 Zach Matthews Jr Patrick Henry 18:27 6:18
96 Ari Berrios Sr Arcadia 18:27 6:18
97 Patrick Gough Jr Long Beach Poly 18:28 6:18
98 Adam Chavez Sr Santiago (cor) 18:29 6:18
99 Maximus Sandoval Sr Upland 18:30 6:19
100 Tommy Nguyen Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:32 6:20
101 Kenneth Lam Sr Chino Hills 18:33 6:20
102 Ryan Gutierrez Jr Warren 18:34 6:20
103 Noah Ataya Jr Crescenta Valley 18:36 6:21
104 Leonardo Acevedo Jr Warren 18:38 6:22
105 Samuel Widjono Jr Walnut 18:41 6:23
106 Rick Parada Sr Crescenta Valley 18:42 6:23
107 Miguel Macias Jr Long Beach Poly 18:43 6:23
108 Teddy Bullockus Sr Capo Valley 18:43 6:23
109 Vicente Sandoval Jr Walnut 18:44 6:24
110 Cameron Ambrose Jr Roosevelt (eas) 18:45 6:24
111 David Carias Jr Warren 18:45 6:24
112 Dustin Le Jr Santiago (cor) 18:47 6:25
113 Kai Cinco Jr Patrick Henry 18:48 6:25
114 Mateo Arevalo Jr Vacaville 18:48 6:25
115 Jonathan Anz Jr Crescenta Valley 18:48 6:25
116 Chase Johnson Sr Roosevelt (eas) 18:48 6:25
117 Daniel Sun Jr Arcadia 18:49 6:25
118 Joshua Malcangio-andrews Jr Patrick Henry 18:51 6:26
119 Elijah Matias Sr Long Beach Poly 18:51 6:26
120 Orlando Izazaga Jr Centennial (cor) 18:52 6:26
121 Jake Mumford Jr Patrick Henry 18:54 6:27
122 Matthew Gomez Jr Burbank 18:57 6:28
123 Brandon Franco Jr Long Beach Poly 18:57 6:28
124 Cristian Venegas Jr Antioch 18:58 6:28
125 Dominic Nicholson Sr Centennial (cor) 18:58 6:28
126 Tate Miller Jr Roosevelt (eas) 19:02 6:30
127 Phillip Leung Sr Walnut 19:03 6:30
128 Ethan Huang Sr Arcadia 19:05 6:31
129 Victor Rodriguez Jr Burbank 19:06 6:31
130 Robert Martin Jr Vacaville 19:07 6:31
131 Brandon Casey Sr Cosumnes Oaks 19:08 6:32
132 Jason Hintz Jr Vacaville 19:10 6:32
133 Raymond Dunn Jr Walnut 19:10 6:32
134 Jonathan Qi Jr Mira Costa 19:10 6:32
135 Benjamin Kinney Jr Canyon (cc) 19:11 6:33
136 Michael Mueller Jr Elk Grove 19:11 6:33
137 Manuel Cortez Jr Warren 19:18 6:35
138 Jacob Moreno Jr Elk Grove 19:21 6:36
139 Isaac Martinez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:24 6:37
140 Cody Mendenhall Jr Vacaville 19:25 6:38
141 Yoseph Feleke Sr Valley View 19:26 6:38
142 Nikhil Bhakta Sr Walnut 19:27 6:38
143 Matthew Myers Jr Elk Grove 19:28 6:39
144 Wesley Snook Sr Valley View 19:29 6:39
145 Eli Weinstein Jr Burbank 19:29 6:39
146 Jibreel Rasheed Jr Centennial (cor) 19:30 6:39
147 Joey Fan Jr Walnut 19:36 6:41
148 David Ignacio Jr Oxnard 19:38 6:42
149 Wesley Tong Jr Arcadia 19:39 6:42
150 Adam Lee Jr Arcadia 19:39 6:42
151 Justin Hong Jr Mira Costa 19:39 6:42
152 Ryan Thompson Fr Santiago (cor) 19:42 6:43
153 Joel Abrams Sr Vacaville 19:44 6:44
154 Dustin Pippin Sr Vacaville 19:45 6:44
155 Jacob Grimstad Jr Santiago (cor) 19:46 6:45
156 Omar Alkhairi Jr Capo Valley 19:47 6:45
157 Emanuel Sanchez Sr Chino Hills 19:50 6:46
158 Alec Bailey Jr Mira Costa 19:51 6:46
159 Alex Melchor Jr Golden Valley (sc) 19:52 6:47
160 Aaron Lam Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:54 6:48
161 Josh Kibler Jr Crescenta Valley 19:54 6:48
162 Liam Arenas-field Sr San Marcos (sm) 19:56 6:48
163 Michael Butorac Jr Santiago (cor) 19:58 6:49
164 Marcopolo Lopez Sr Serrano 20:00 6:50
165 Jonathan Scott Jr Long Beach Poly 20:03 6:51
166 David Moises Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:24 6:58
167 Gabriel Munoz Sr Valley View 20:27 6:59
168 Griffin O'shaughnessy Jr Capo Valley 20:34 7:01
169 Edward Aubrey-tengco Jr Elk Grove 20:40 7:03
170 Raul Nunez Jr Elk Grove 20:41 7:04
171 Abraham Nava Jr Upland 20:42 7:04
172 Isaac Vang Jr Elk Grove 20:48 7:06
173 Trevor Schlobohm Sr Centennial (cor) 20:52 7:07
174 Ej Avila Jr Elk Grove 20:58 7:09
175 Shane Morgan Jr Centennial (cor) 20:59 7:10
176 Anthony Solis Jr Canyon (cc) 21:00 7:10
177 Trevor Patty Jr Elk Grove 21:03 7:11
178 Pedro Hernandez Jr Oxnard 21:04 7:11
179 Arthur Hsu Jr Centennial (cor) 21:04 7:11
180 Jacob Ramirez Jr Oxnard 21:11 7:14
181 Drew Nagy Jr Carlsbad 21:13 7:14
182 Christopher Estrada Sr Upland 21:28 7:20
183 Kylar Huynh Jr Capo Valley 21:30 7:20
184 Anthony Perez Sr Roosevelt (eas) 21:35 7:22
185 Edwin Miyatake Sr Arcadia 21:35 7:22
186 Chandler Nelms Sr Carlsbad 21:44 7:25
187 Brady Wu Jr Arcadia 21:56 7:29
188 Matthew Rees Fr Santiago (cor) 22:01 7:31
189 Will Trac Jr Elk Grove 22:13 7:35
190 Nathan Patton Sr Serrano 22:22 7:38
191 Slater Schaaf Jr Capo Valley 24:21 8:19
192 Austin Sloan Jr Cosumnes Oaks 24:49 8:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
83:38
16:44
5:43
24 Aj Tabanao
Jr
16:18
5:34
1
Cameron Porras
Sr
16:39
5:41
2
Damien Perez
Jr
16:42
5:42
4
Grayson Boyce
Sr
16:53
5:46
6
Max Segeberg
Jr
17:06
5:50
11
Carson Baldevia
Jr
17:21
5:55
19
Benny Perez
Jr
17:25
5:57
23
2 Vista Murrieta
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:38
85:30
17:06
5:50
65 Justin Borzoni
Sr
16:51
5:45
5
Cody Rowe
Sr
16:57
5:47
8
Niklaus Niklaus
Sr
17:01
5:48
10
Aaron Ruiz
Sr
17:12
5:52
14
Jordan Ocasla
Sr
17:29
5:58
28
Zoren Olaes
Sr
17:39
6:01
33
Corey Niklaus
Jr
17:59
6:08
56
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Chino Hills
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 0:46
85:37
17:07
5:51
74 Brandon Lopez
Jr
16:40
5:41
3
Frank Mcgarry
Sr
16:54
5:46
7
Roman Hunter
Jr
17:12
5:52
13
Gabe Rivas
Sr
17:25
5:57
25
Zane Buhagiar
Jr
17:26
5:57
26
Austin Bertalot
Jr
17:45
6:03
41
Marquis Meredith
Jr
17:49
6:05
46
4 Patrick Henry
10-6-6-6-4
Gap: 0:28
88:04
17:37
6:01
166 Jack Urie
Jr
17:24
5:56
21
Matt Kulis
Sr
17:25
5:57
22
Cameron Jaynes
Sr
17:40
6:02
35
Nick Lord
Jr
17:43
6:03
38
Andrew Shafter
Sr
17:52
6:06
50
Ethan Jaynes
Sr
18:09
6:12
70
Zach Matthews
Jr
18:27
6:18
81
5 Warren
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:57
87:52
17:34
6:00
167 Gerardo Rubio
Jr
17:00
5:48
9
Dominik Arce
Jr
17:25
5:57
24
Ahir Prit
Sr
17:38
6:01
31
Aaron P Garcia
Jr
17:52
6:06
48
Zeus Flores
Jr
17:57
6:08
55
Lorenzo Edwards
Jr
18:14
6:13
72
Ryan Gutierrez
Jr
18:34
6:20
86
6 Crescenta Valley
5-4-4-4-6
Gap: 1:25
88:20
17:40
6:02
185 Su Yong Lee
Sr
17:11
5:52
12
Kevin Tasci
Sr
17:15
5:53
15
Morgan Faunce
Sr
17:32
5:59
29
Aaron Marshall
Jr
17:46
6:04
42
Noah Ataya
Jr
18:36
6:21
87
Rick Parada
Sr
18:42
6:23
89
Jonathan Anz
Jr
18:48
6:25
96
7 De La Salle
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:47
88:41
17:44
6:03
205 William Milosevich
Jr
17:17
5:54
17
Christian Zaldana
Sr
17:37
6:01
30
Jacob Schwarzenberger
Sr
17:48
6:05
43
John Del Secco
Sr
17:55
6:07
53
Andrew Urrutia
Jr
18:04
6:10
62
Sebastian Ramirez
Jr
18:06
6:11
65
Giovanni Quintana
Jr
18:12
6:13
71
8 Burbank
11-10-9-8-8
Gap: 0:48
88:57
17:47
6:04
220 Leo Apreza
Jr
17:28
5:58
27
Luis Castellanos
Sr
17:40
6:02
36
Ethan Hutchin
Jr
17:43
6:03
37
Peter Al-hasani
Sr
17:50
6:05
47
Grey Stewart
Jr
18:16
6:14
73
Hayden Lucsik
Jr
18:22
6:16
75
Matthew Gomez
Jr
18:57
6:28
101
9 Long Beach Poly
6-8-8-9-9
Gap: 1:12
89:15
17:51
6:06
238 Cosmo Herbert
Jr
17:16
5:54
16
Aidan Johnson
Jr
17:38
6:01
32
Erik Reith
Jr
17:52
6:06
49
Matt Cuellar
Jr
18:01
6:09
58
Patrick Gough
Jr
18:28
6:18
83
Miguel Macias
Jr
18:43
6:23
90
Elijah Matias
Sr
18:51
6:26
99
10 Capo Valley
14-12-12-12-10
Gap: 0:32
90:01
18:00
6:09
283 Connor Lansing
Sr
17:48
6:05
44
Parker Quinn
Sr
17:48
6:05
45
Julian Shea
Jr
18:02
6:09
59
Michael Glessner
Sr
18:03
6:10
61
Sean Mairs
Jr
18:20
6:15
74
Teddy Bullockus
Sr
18:43
6:23
91
Omar Alkhairi
Jr
19:47
6:45
125
11 Mira Costa
9-9-10-11-11
Gap: 1:49
90:37
18:07
6:11
303 Cole Konis
Jr
17:21
5:55
20
Jules Barrieu
Sr
17:43
6:03
39
Caleb Hong
Jr
17:59
6:08
57
Po Chen
Jr
18:24
6:17
77
Jonathan Qi
Jr
19:10
6:32
110
Justin Hong
Jr
19:39
6:42
121
Alec Bailey
Jr
19:51
6:46
126
12 Serrano
8-11-11-10-12
Gap: 2:41
91:17
18:15
6:14
321 Sebastian Hernandez Zunig
Sr
17:19
5:55
18
Andrew Trujillo
Sr
17:54
6:07
52
Travis Burress
Jr
17:55
6:07
54
Cooper Schexnyder
Sr
18:09
6:12
68
Marcopolo Lopez
Sr
20:00
6:50
129
Nathan Patton
Sr
22:22
7:38
137




13 Centennial (cor)
15-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:05
91:57
18:23
6:17
385 Nicholas Quadrozzi
Sr
17:53
6:06
51
Ramses Farias
Sr
18:05
6:10
63
Christian Yoo
Jr
18:09
6:12
69
Orlando Izazaga
Jr
18:52
6:26
100
Dominic Nicholson
Sr
18:58
6:28
102
Jibreel Rasheed
Jr
19:30
6:39
117
Trevor Schlobohm
Sr
20:52
7:07
134
14 Arcadia
12-13-14-14-14
Gap: 1:26
92:27
18:29
6:19
399 Aryan Fnu
Jr
17:39
6:01
34
Karvin Li
Sr
18:27
6:18
80
Ari Berrios
Sr
18:27
6:18
82
Daniel Sun
Jr
18:49
6:25
98
Ethan Huang
Sr
19:05
6:31
105
Wesley Tong
Jr
19:39
6:42
119
Adam Lee
Jr
19:39
6:42
120
15 Vacaville
13-15-15-16-15
Gap: 1:26
93:14
18:39
6:22
428 David Silva
Jr
17:44
6:03
40
Carson Haven
Sr
18:25
6:17
79
Mateo Arevalo
Jr
18:48
6:25
95
Robert Martin
Jr
19:07
6:31
106
Jason Hintz
Jr
19:10
6:32
108
Cody Mendenhall
Jr
19:25
6:38
114
Joel Abrams
Sr
19:44
6:44
123
16 Santiago (cor)
17-16-15-15-16
Gap: 1:37
93:10
18:38
6:22
430 Blake Hernandez
Jr
18:05
6:10
64
Andrew Fisher
Jr
18:07
6:11
66
Adam Chavez
Sr
18:29
6:18
84
Dustin Le
Jr
18:47
6:25
94
Ryan Thompson
Fr
19:42
6:43
122
Jacob Grimstad
Jr
19:46
6:45
124
Michael Butorac
Jr
19:58
6:49
128
17 Roosevelt (eas)
16-17-18-17-17
Gap: 1:00
93:01
18:36
6:21
431 Jesse Gonzales
Sr
18:02
6:09
60
Jerick Sapino
Sr
18:24
6:17
78
Cameron Ambrose
Jr
18:45
6:24
93
Chase Johnson
Sr
18:48
6:25
97
Tate Miller
Jr
19:02
6:30
103
Anthony Perez
Sr
21:35
7:22
136




18 Cosumnes Oaks
18-18-17-18-18
Gap: 1:16
93:35
18:43
6:23
448 Coby Hallman
Sr
18:08
6:11
67
Puneet Kaler
Jr
18:23
6:16
76
Tommy Nguyen
Jr
18:32
6:20
85
Brandon Casey
Sr
19:08
6:32
107
Isaac Martinez
Jr
19:24
6:37
113
Aaron Lam
Jr
19:54
6:48
127
David Moises
Jr
20:24
6:58
130
19 Walnut
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 0:46
95:05
19:01
6:29
508 Samuel Widjono
Jr
18:41
6:23
88
Vicente Sandoval
Jr
18:44
6:24
92
Phillip Leung
Sr
19:03
6:30
104
Raymond Dunn
Jr
19:10
6:32
109
Nikhil Bhakta
Sr
19:27
6:38
115
Joey Fan
Jr
19:36
6:41
118




20 Elk Grove
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:30
99:21
19:52
6:47
602 Michael Mueller
Jr
19:11
6:33
111
Jacob Moreno
Jr
19:21
6:36
112
Matthew Myers
Jr
19:28
6:39
116
Edward Aubrey-tengco
Jr
20:40
7:03
131
Raul Nunez
Jr
20:41
7:04
132
Isaac Vang
Jr
20:48
7:06
133
Ej Avila
Jr
20:58
7:09
135
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nick Hernandez Fr Vista Murrieta 16:58 5:47 1/5 9/27 1/28
2 Dakota Jones Fr Chino Hills 17:01 5:48
3 Brandon Calderon Fr Vista Murrieta 17:05 5:50 2/5 11/27 1/27
4 Tavi Maes Fr Davis 17:28 5:58
5 Luca Maes Fr Davis 17:31 5:59
6 Carson Smith Fr Great Oak 17:33 5:59
7 Nick Castain Fr Loyola 17:35 6:00
8 Erynn Garcia Fr Serrano 17:41 6:02
9 Brandon Wilk Fr Great Oak 17:43 6:03
10 Dylan Malone Fr Serrano 17:50 6:05
11 Aiden Sunbury Fr Northgate 17:53 6:06
12 Joshua Wilson Fr Serrano 17:54 6:07
13 Zach Ayers Fr Davis 17:55 6:07
14 Jozhua Zuniga Fr Long Beach Poly 18:04 6:10
15 Colin Mccarthy Fr Redondo 18:04 6:10
16 Noah Chavez Fr Chino Hills 18:07 6:11
17 Jay Vasquez Fr Great Oak 18:07 6:11
18 Carlos Alvarez Fr San Marcos (sm) 18:07 6:11
19 Diego Gonzalez Fr San Marcos (sm) 18:08 6:11
20 Richard Moreno Fr Loyola 18:10 6:12
21 Ryan Fabian Fr Oxnard 18:18 6:15
22 Julian Guinane Fr Loyola 18:19 6:15
23 Daniel Garcia Fr Long Beach Poly 18:20 6:15
24 Dane Utley Fr Loyola 18:21 6:16
25 Adrian Gonzalez Fr Arroyo (em) 18:22 6:16
26 Vincent Cho Fr Loyola 18:25 6:17
27 Simeon Hood Fr Great Oak 18:26 6:17
28 Lance Denhalter Fr Vista Murrieta 18:28 6:18 3/5 21/27 5/23
29 Emmitt Yanez So Chino Hills 18:30 6:19
30 Gabriel Telumbre Fr Godinez 18:33 6:20
31 David Oplatka Fr Redondo 18:35 6:21
32 Jake Walter Fr Loyola 18:41 6:23
33 Jaxon Kaeller Fr Great Oak 18:41 6:23
34 Andrew Garcia Fr Chino Hills 18:45 6:24
35 Aaron Espinoza Fr San Marcos (sm) 18:45 6:24
36 Samuel Dickinson Fr Great Oak 18:47 6:25
37 James Brumley Fr Patrick Henry 18:51 6:26
38 Braden Anderson Fr Davis 18:52 6:26
39 Kobe Trujillo Fr Chino Hills 18:53 6:27
40 Cole Dudley Fr Davis 18:56 6:28
41 J.t. Cox Fr Centennial (cor) 18:57 6:28
42 Kai Yone Fr Redondo 19:00 6:29
43 Andrew Parks Fr Loyola 19:00 6:29
44 Riese Ili Fr Chino Hills 19:01 6:29
45 Jacob Brubaker Fr Great Oak 19:01 6:29
46 Luke Zimmerman Fr Chino Hills 19:02 6:30
47 Ezekiel Petska Fr Great Oak 19:03 6:30
48 Alexis Carrera Fr Golden Valley (sc) 19:05 6:31
49 Josiah Riggs Fr La Serna 19:08 6:32
50 Josh Munding Fr Chaparral (tem) 19:11 6:33
51 Lucas Livingston Fr Redondo 19:12 6:33
52 Evan Leach Fr Northgate 19:12 6:33
53 Emiliano Ramirez Fr Alisal 19:21 6:36
54 Robert Guerrero Fr Long Beach Poly 19:23 6:37
55 Adam Perry Fr Davis 19:26 6:38
56 Myles Jo Fr Valencia (val) 19:29 6:39
57 Andrew La Vay Fr Northgate 19:32 6:40
58 Jacob Padilla Fr Chino Hills 19:34 6:41
59 Andrew Lin Fr Burbank 19:35 6:41
60 Austin Olivarez Fr Chaparral (tem) 19:37 6:42
61 David Moore Fr La Serna 19:39 6:42
62 Tate Moseley Fr Vacaville 19:40 6:43
63 Hunter Pinkstaff Fr Northgate 19:42 6:43
64 Joan Marquez Fr Alisal 19:43 6:44
65 Jonathan Flores Fr La Serna 19:44 6:44
66 Joseph Pohlot Fr Valencia (val) 19:45 6:44
67 Ryan Choi Fr Burbank 19:49 6:46
68 Gabe Pierce Fr Northgate 19:50 6:46
69 Keifer Lamberth Fr Loyola 19:52 6:47
70 Cooper Ferguson Fr Davis 19:54 6:48
71 Jose Montano Fr Redondo 19:56 6:48
72 Evan Schluter Fr Chino Hills 19:58 6:49
73 Brandon Perry Fr Long Beach Poly 19:59 6:49
74 Noah Wood Fr San Marcos (sm) 20:00 6:50
75 Jeremiah Riggs Fr La Serna 20:01 6:50
76 Daniel Ramos Fr Golden Valley (sc) 20:04 6:51
77 Caden Vandermeulen Fr Redondo 20:04 6:51
78 Harry Lonsdale Fr Redondo 20:05 6:51
79 Mason Frederickson Fr Vista Murrieta 20:05 6:51 4/5 24/27 10/22
80 Jake Bastian Fr Burbank 20:10 6:53
81 Kellen Dulcich Fr Davis 20:11 6:53
82 Dj Erickson Fr Oxnard 20:13 6:54
83 Austin Wilson Fr Serrano 20:15 6:55
84 Justin Prupus Fr Redondo 20:16 6:55
85 Michael Mansour Fr Burbank 20:19 6:56
86 Lukas Chang Fr Great Oak 20:20 6:56
87 Juan Banderas Fr Arroyo (em) 20:21 6:57
88 Jeremiah Ramirez Fr Chaparral (tem) 20:26 6:58
89 Isaac Calderon Fr Vista Murrieta 20:27 6:59 5/5 25/27 7/21
90 Peter Dodge Fr Long Beach Poly 20:28 6:59
91 Emmanuel Diaz Fr San Marcos (sm) 20:31 7:00
92 Gabriel Lopez Fr Great Oak 20:32 7:00
93 Ray Khow Fr Amador Valley 20:32 7:00
94 Asher Love Fr Vacaville 20:32 7:00
95 Cody Winsor Fr Davis 20:35 7:02
96 Charlie Minck Fr Loyola 20:35 7:02
97 Joshua Dario Fr Vacaville 20:37 7:02
98 Adam Harako Fr La Serna 20:37 7:02
99 Mark Barmejo Fr La Serna 20:37 7:02
100 Max Bonetati Fr Redondo 20:39 7:03
101 Izak Monette Fr Amador Valley 20:42 7:04
102 Brenden Torres Fr Centennial (cor) 20:46 7:05
103 Aidan Carlos Fr Northgate 20:48 7:06
104 Ben Norton Fr Davis 20:49 7:06
105 Damon Lovelace Fr Burbank 20:50 7:07
106 Gavin Cuellar Fr Long Beach Poly 20:52 7:07
107 Bryce Wilson Fr Serrano 20:54 7:08
108 Robert Goode Fr Patrick Henry 20:56 7:09
109 Justin Almeida Fr Valencia (val) 20:56 7:09
110 Lucas Chen Fr San Marcos (sm) 20:58 7:09
111 Derrick Pritchard Fr Serrano 21:02 7:11
112 Samuel Uribe Fr Chino Hills 21:03 7:11
113 Jake Kau Fr Redondo 21:05 7:12
114 Carlos De Castro Fr Patrick Henry 21:07 7:12
115 Robert Gil Fr Valencia (val) 21:08 7:13
116 Kaden Chica Fr Golden Valley (sc) 21:09 7:13
117 Arvin Davoudian Fr Burbank 21:09 7:13
118 Isaiah Durant Fr La Serna 21:09 7:13
119 Nathaniel Hong Fr San Marcos (sm) 21:10 7:13
120 Jack Irwin Fr Long Beach Poly 21:11 7:14
121 Robert Aragon Fr La Serna 21:12 7:14
122 Matthew Koontz Fr Elk Grove 21:12 7:14
123 Eli Cisneros Fr Jserra 21:14 7:15
124 Luke Hiddesson Fr Temecula Valley 21:16 7:15
125 Matthew Carter Fr Amador Valley 21:18 7:16
126 Jason Villalobos Fr Centennial (cor) 21:22 7:18
127 Adrian Vo Fr Westminster 21:25 7:19
128 Keegan Tibbetts Fr Patrick Henry 21:25 7:19
129 Tommy Hinek Fr Amador Valley 21:25 7:19
130 Adrian Sosa Fr Burbank 21:28 7:20
131 Aiden Russel Fr Vacaville 21:30 7:20
132 Andrew Vandyke Fr Valencia (val) 21:30 7:20
133 Thomas Lucia Fr Centennial (cor) 21:32 7:21
134 Moses Haddon Fr Vacaville 21:33 7:21
135 Artin Davoudian Fr Burbank 21:34 7:22
136 Bracken Hay Fr Valencia (val) 21:37 7:23
137 Adrian Iwamoto Fr Temecula Valley 21:38 7:23
138 Nicholas Valdez Fr La Serna 21:41 7:24
139 Chris Pirtle Fr Oxnard 21:46 7:26
140 Daniel Castelan Fr Arroyo (em) 21:46 7:26
141 Rodrigo Garcia Fr Burbank 21:48 7:26
142 Jadin Castellanos Fr Oxnard 21:57 7:29
143 Adrian Scancich Fr Long Beach Poly 21:59 7:30
144 Andrew Arce Fr Centennial (cor) 22:00 7:31
145 Jacob Soule Fr Patrick Henry 22:06 7:33
146 Colin Mcdonald So Patrick Henry 22:09 7:34
147 Jake Frey Fr Chaparral (tem) 22:16 7:36
148 Jose Martinez Fr Westminster 22:26 7:39
149 Brett Odom Fr San Marcos (sm) 22:29 7:40
150 Haven Harris Fr Golden Valley (sc) 22:29 7:40
151 George Muniz Fr Centennial (cor) 22:29 7:40
152 Landon Betker Fr Amador Valley 22:32 7:41
153 Jason Dieu Fr Westminster 22:41 7:45
154 Owen Bailey Fr Patrick Henry 22:46 7:46
155 Dillon Alvarez Fr Vacaville 22:48 7:47
156 Christian Hernandez Fr Oxnard 22:51 7:48
157 Daehoon Chung Fr Westminster 22:53 7:49
158 Hank Taylor So Long Beach Poly 22:53 7:49
159 Mason Gaines Fr San Marcos (sm) 22:57 7:50
160 Kristopher Bansil Fr Centennial (cor) 22:57 7:50
161 Julian Osorio Fr Golden Valley (sc) 22:58 7:50
162 Bruce Morales Sr Valencia (val) 23:00 7:51
163 Morwan Osman Fr Valencia (val) 23:02 7:52
164 James Geske Fr Temecula Valley 23:05 7:53
165 Aiden Beck Fr Patrick Henry 23:09 7:54
166 Andrew Aubuchon Fr Jserra 23:12 7:55
167 Benjamin Watson Fr West Ranch 23:26 8:00
168 Brett Estrada Fr Arroyo (em) 23:27 8:00
169 Abel Ybarra Fr La Serna 23:34 8:03
170 Sonny Wang Fr Arroyo (em) 23:37 8:04
171 Triet Tran Fr Westminster 23:51 8:08
172 Angel Avalos Fr Westminster 23:52 8:09
173 Matthew Lee Fr Elk Grove 24:04 8:13
174 Brandon Vu Fr Westminster 24:05 8:13
175 Andrew Tellez Fr Godinez 24:18 8:18
176 Caden Flores Fr Vacaville 24:25 8:20
177 Ari Ahmed Fr Burbank 24:32 8:22
178 Malon Brown Fr Amador Valley 24:36 8:24
179 Brian Horio Fr Valencia (val) 24:46 8:27
180 Ryan Hansen Fr Vacaville 24:51 8:29
181 Kelen Leone Fr Patrick Henry 25:03 8:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
4-3-3-1-1
Gap: 1:08
90:30
18:06
6:11
91 Carson Smith
Fr
17:33
5:59
6
Brandon Wilk
Fr
17:43
6:03
9
Jay Vasquez
Fr
18:07
6:11
17
Simeon Hood
Fr
18:26
6:17
27
Jaxon Kaeller
Fr
18:41
6:23
32
Samuel Dickinson
Fr
18:47
6:25
35
Jacob Brubaker
Fr
19:01
6:29
44
2 Davis
3-2-1-1-2
Gap: 1:28
90:42
18:08
6:11
98 Tavi Maes
Fr
17:28
5:58
4
Luca Maes
Fr
17:31
5:59
5
Zach Ayers
Fr
17:55
6:07
13
Braden Anderson
Fr
18:52
6:26
37
Cole Dudley
Fr
18:56
6:28
39
Adam Perry
Fr
19:26
6:38
51
Cooper Ferguson
Fr
19:54
6:48
62
3 Loyola
5-6-6-3-3
Gap: 0:50
90:50
18:10
6:12
99 Nick Castain
Fr
17:35
6:00
7
Richard Moreno
Fr
18:10
6:12
20
Julian Guinane
Fr
18:19
6:15
22
Dane Utley
Fr
18:21
6:16
24
Vincent Cho
Fr
18:25
6:17
26
Jake Walter
Fr
18:41
6:23
31
Andrew Parks
Fr
19:00
6:29
42
4 Chino Hills
2-4-5-4-4
Gap: 1:52
91:16
18:15
6:14
118 Dakota Jones
Fr
17:01
5:48
2
Noah Chavez
Fr
18:07
6:11
16
Emmitt Yanez
So
18:30
6:19
29
Andrew Garcia
Fr
18:45
6:24
33
Kobe Trujillo
Fr
18:53
6:27
38
Riese Ili
Fr
19:01
6:29
43
Luke Zimmerman
Fr
19:02
6:30
45
5 Vista Murrieta
1-1-3-5-5
Gap: 3:29
93:03
18:37
6:21
178 Nick Hernandez
Fr
16:58
5:47
1
Brandon Calderon
Fr
17:05
5:50
3
Lance Denhalter
Fr
18:28
6:18
28
Mason Frederickson
Fr
20:05
6:51
70
Isaac Calderon
Fr
20:27
6:59
76








6 Serrano
6-4-2-6-6
Gap: 3:13
94:34
18:55
6:27
192 Erynn Garcia
Fr
17:41
6:02
8
Dylan Malone
Fr
17:50
6:05
10
Joshua Wilson
Fr
17:54
6:07
12
Austin Wilson
Fr
20:15
6:55
73
Bryce Wilson
Fr
20:54
7:08
89
Derrick Pritchard
Fr
21:02
7:11
93




7 Redondo
9-9-8-7-7
Gap: 1:52
94:47
18:57
6:28
197 Colin Mccarthy
Fr
18:04
6:10
15
David Oplatka
Fr
18:35
6:21
30
Kai Yone
Fr
19:00
6:29
41
Lucas Livingston
Fr
19:12
6:33
48
Jose Montano
Fr
19:56
6:48
63
Caden Vandermeulen
Fr
20:04
6:51
68
Harry Lonsdale
Fr
20:05
6:51
69
8 San Marcos (sm)
10-7-7-8-8
Gap: 2:24
95:31
19:06
6:31
214 Carlos Alvarez
Fr
18:07
6:11
18
Diego Gonzalez
Fr
18:08
6:11
19
Aaron Espinoza
Fr
18:45
6:24
34
Noah Wood
Fr
20:00
6:50
65
Emmanuel Diaz
Fr
20:31
7:00
78
Lucas Chen
Fr
20:58
7:09
92
Nathaniel Hong
Fr
21:10
7:13
99
9 Long Beach Poly
8-7-9-9-9
Gap: 2:24
96:14
19:15
6:34
228 Jozhua Zuniga
Fr
18:04
6:10
14
Daniel Garcia
Fr
18:20
6:15
23
Robert Guerrero
Fr
19:23
6:37
50
Brandon Perry
Fr
19:59
6:49
64
Peter Dodge
Fr
20:28
6:59
77
Gavin Cuellar
Fr
20:52
7:07
88
Jack Irwin
Fr
21:11
7:14
100
10 Northgate
7-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:57
96:09
19:14
6:34
231 Aiden Sunbury
Fr
17:53
6:06
11
Evan Leach
Fr
19:12
6:33
49
Andrew La Vay
Fr
19:32
6:40
53
Hunter Pinkstaff
Fr
19:42
6:43
57
Gabe Pierce
Fr
19:50
6:46
61
Aidan Carlos
Fr
20:48
7:06
86




11 La Serna
16-13-11-11-11
Gap: 1:29
99:09
19:50
6:46
308 Josiah Riggs
Fr
19:08
6:32
47
David Moore
Fr
19:39
6:42
55
Jonathan Flores
Fr
19:44
6:44
58
Jeremiah Riggs
Fr
20:01
6:50
66
Adam Harako
Fr
20:37
7:02
82
Mark Barmejo
Fr
20:37
7:02
83
Isaiah Durant
Fr
21:09
7:13
98
12 Burbank
18-16-12-12-12
Gap: 1:15
100:43
20:09
6:52
346 Andrew Lin
Fr
19:35
6:41
54
Ryan Choi
Fr
19:49
6:46
60
Jake Bastian
Fr
20:10
6:53
71
Michael Mansour
Fr
20:19
6:56
74
Damon Lovelace
Fr
20:50
7:07
87
Arvin Davoudian
Fr
21:09
7:13
97
Adrian Sosa
Fr
21:28
7:20
106
13 Valencia (val)
17-14-13-13-13
Gap: 2:01
102:48
20:34
7:01
405 Myles Jo
Fr
19:29
6:39
52
Joseph Pohlot
Fr
19:45
6:44
59
Justin Almeida
Fr
20:56
7:09
91
Robert Gil
Fr
21:08
7:13
95
Andrew Vandyke
Fr
21:30
7:20
108
Bracken Hay
Fr
21:37
7:23
111
Bruce Morales
Sr
23:00
7:51
129
14 Vacaville
19-19-17-15-14
Gap: 1:53
103:52
20:46
7:05
434 Tate Moseley
Fr
19:40
6:43
56
Asher Love
Fr
20:32
7:00
80
Joshua Dario
Fr
20:37
7:02
81
Aiden Russel
Fr
21:30
7:20
107
Moses Haddon
Fr
21:33
7:21
110
Dillon Alvarez
Fr
22:48
7:47
124
Caden Flores
Fr
24:25
8:20
135
15 Patrick Henry
13-18-18-15-15
Gap: 3:15
104:25
20:53
7:08
440 James Brumley
Fr
18:51
6:26
36
Robert Goode
Fr
20:56
7:09
90
Carlos De Castro
Fr
21:07
7:12
94
Keegan Tibbetts
Fr
21:25
7:19
104
Jacob Soule
Fr
22:06
7:33
116
Colin Mcdonald
So
22:09
7:34
117
Owen Bailey
Fr
22:46
7:46
123
16 Oxnard
11-11-14-14-16
Gap: 4:33
105:05
21:01
7:10
444 Ryan Fabian
Fr
18:18
6:15
21
Dj Erickson
Fr
20:13
6:54
72
Chris Pirtle
Fr
21:46
7:26
112
Jadin Castellanos
Fr
21:57
7:29
114
Christian Hernandez
Fr
22:51
7:48
125








17 Centennial (cor)
14-17-19-18-17
Gap: 3:03
104:37
20:55
7:08
451 J.t. Cox
Fr
18:57
6:28
40
Brenden Torres
Fr
20:46
7:05
85
Jason Villalobos
Fr
21:22
7:18
102
Thomas Lucia
Fr
21:32
7:21
109
Andrew Arce
Fr
22:00
7:31
115
George Muniz
Fr
22:29
7:40
120
Kristopher Bansil
Fr
22:57
7:50
127
18 Golden Valley (sc)
15-15-15-17-18
Gap: 3:53
105:45
21:09
7:13
456 Alexis Carrera
Fr
19:05
6:31
46
Daniel Ramos
Fr
20:04
6:51
67
Kaden Chica
Fr
21:09
7:13
96
Haven Harris
Fr
22:29
7:40
119
Julian Osorio
Fr
22:58
7:50
128








19 Arroyo (em)
12-12-16-19-19
Gap: 5:15
107:33
21:31
7:20
474 Adrian Gonzalez
Fr
18:22
6:16
25
Juan Banderas
Fr
20:21
6:57
75
Daniel Castelan
Fr
21:46
7:26
113
Brett Estrada
Fr
23:27
8:00
130
Sonny Wang
Fr
23:37
8:04
131








20 Amador Valley
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:00
106:29
21:18
7:16
490 Ray Khow
Fr
20:32
7:00
79
Izak Monette
Fr
20:42
7:04
84
Matthew Carter
Fr
21:18
7:16
101
Tommy Hinek
Fr
21:25
7:19
105
Landon Betker
Fr
22:32
7:41
121
Malon Brown
Fr
24:36
8:24
136




21 Westminster
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:26
113:16
22:39
7:44
601 Adrian Vo
Fr
21:25
7:19
103
Jose Martinez
Fr
22:26
7:39
118
Jason Dieu
Fr
22:41
7:45
122
Daehoon Chung
Fr
22:53
7:49
126
Triet Tran
Fr
23:51
8:08
132
Angel Avalos
Fr
23:52
8:09
133
Brandon Vu
Fr
24:05
8:13
134
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R56 D1 Nick Hernandez, Fr, 16:58, Vista Murrieta Great Oak, 90:30, 91
Fr R58 D1 Andres Chavez, Fr, 16:40, Roosevelt (eas) Santiago (cor), 88:36, 61
Fr R73 D2 Jude Robledo, Fr, 17:03, Claremont Claremont, 89:16, 29
JV R40 D1 Gus Marshall, Jr, 16:05, Loyola Loyola, 81:56, 25
JV R42 D1 Aj Tabanao, Jr, 16:18, Great Oak Great Oak, 83:38, 24
JV R44 JV Champ Cole Sawires Yager, Jr, 15:25, Great Oak Great Oak, 78:46, 15
JV R79 D2 Isaac Martinez, Jr, 17:33, Claremont Claremont, 90:02, 33
So R60 D1 Zachary Zambrano, So, 16:25, Loyola Great Oak, 83:51, 20
So R62 D1 Jose Velazquez, So, 16:47, Alisal Torrey Pines, 89:13, 76
So R71 D2 Anthony Kennen, So, 17:11, El Toro El Toro, 89:26, 39
V R46 Sweep Kevin Ramos, Sr, 14:28, Rubidoux Amador Valley, 79:09, 130
V R48 Sweep Crayton Carrozza, Sr, 14:35, St. Stephens Episcopal Great Oak, 75:33, 50
V R50 D1 Jake Bergmann, Sr, 15:44, Chino Hills San Clemente, 81:12, 74
V R52 D1 Ty Savely, Sr, 15:36, Capo Valley Capo Valley, 81:12, 78
V R54 D1 Willie Coleman, Sr, 15:48, Vista Murrieta Redondo, 81:36, 76
V R75 D2 Jonathan Velasco, Sr, 15:11, Mission Hills Claremont, 81:56, 43
V R77 D2 Bailey Darnell, Sr, 15:32, Redwood (vis) Peninsula, 81:58, 75

All Girls Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R57 D1 Ainslee Robbins, Fr, 19:51, Great Oak Great Oak, 110:17, 69
Fr R59 D1 Jenna Lacuata, Fr, 20:41, Roosevelt (eas) Eastlake (cv), 109:31, 71
Fr R72 D2 Isabelle Chan, Fr, 19:59, Lynbrook West Hills, 127:37, 55
JV R41 D1 Zoe Medranda, Jr, 19:52, Great Oak Great Oak, 101:47, 21
JV R43 D1 Maddie Franco, Jr, 19:25, La Serna Warren, 107:07, 88
JV R78 D2 Kaitlin Khong, Jr, 22:02, Presentation Ontario, 124:20, 21
So R61 D1 Caroline Jilek, So, 20:19, Great Oak Great Oak, 106:39, 36
So R63 D1 Elisa Huerta, So, 19:42, Corona Mira Costa, 112:07, 50
So R70 D2 Taylor Sovich, So, 20:40, Ventura Ventura, 111:18, 32
V R45 D12 Isabelle Buncab, Jr, 19:04, Great Oak Great Oak, 97:31, 19
V R47 Sweep Hope Bergmark, So, 17:35, Amador Valley Amador Valley, 94:58, 125
V R49 D12 Kristin Fahy, Sr, 16:50, La Costa Canyon Great Oak, 89:32, 44
V R51 D1 Sofia Abrego, Fr, 17:57, Granada Hills El Camino (oce), 97:11, 75
V R53 D1 Riley Rodriquez, Fr, 18:30, Upland Arroyo (em), 101:45, 62
V R55 D1 Emma Hicken, Sr, 18:23, Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, 96:26, 42
V R74 D2 Kimberly Lima, Jr, 19:03, Rancho Verde Ventura, 100:44, 44
V R76 D2 Gianna Mendoza, Jr, 18:20, Presentation Scripps Ranch, 98:12, 41