Alisal Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/27/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexis Garcia So F/S 16:10 8:05 2 139/252 6/8 9/11 10/15
Anahi Guzman So F/S 16:39 8:20 2 157/252 7/8 10/11 10/13 15:33 15:33 15:33 15:33
Carina Avelar Jr V 22:34 7:17 3.1 85/169 3/6 3/6 17/27 26:04
(3:30,13.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Carolina Mundo Sr JV 15:50 7:55 2 73/150 3/3 7/11 11/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Diana Garcia Jr V 23:16 7:30 3.1 105/169 5/6 5/6 11/26 23:59
(0:43,3.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Elizabeth Gonzalez Sr JV 15:15 7:38 2 46/150 1/3 4/11 16/20 15:36
(0:21,2.2)
15:36
(0:21,2.2)
15:36
(0:21,2.2)
15:36
(0:21,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Esmeralda Espinoza Sr V 23:28 7:34 3.1 109/169 6/6 6/6 8/19 22:50 22:50 22:50 22:50
Gisselle Cortez Jr V 23:05 7:27 3.1 98/169 4/6 4/6 13/27 23:41
(0:36,2.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Heidi Velazquez Fr F/S 15:09 7:35 2 89/252 1/8 1/11 21/29
Liliana Garduno Sr V 22:19 7:12 3.1 73/169 2/6 2/6 17/29 21:37 21:37 21:37 21:37
Melissa Solorzano So F/S 15:10 7:35 2 91/252 3/8 3/11 13/23
Monica Sanchez So F/S 16:52 8:26 2 166/252 8/8 11/11 9/12
Nadia Perez Fr V 20:55 6:45 3.1 33/169 1/6 1/6 17/30
Natalie Flores So F/S 15:16 7:38 2 98/252 4/8 5/11 12/20 15:28
(0:12,1.3)
15:28
(0:12,1.3)
15:28
(0:12,1.3)
15:28
(0:12,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Nataly Cruz Fr F/S 16:02 8:01 2 132/252 5/8 8/11 11/17
Rosalba Saavedra So F/S 15:09 7:35 2 90/252 2/8 2/11 14/26 15:28
(0:19,2.0)
15:28
(0:19,2.0)
15:28
(0:19,2.0)
15:28
(0:19,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Silvia Delgadillo Sr JV 15:35 7:48 2 59/150 2/3 6/11 11/20
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 15/26 112:09
2:21
3.1 7:14 6:45 7:30 387 6:26 107:23 107:23 107:23 Nadia Perez (33), Liliana Garduno (72), Carina Avelar (84), Gisselle Cortez (96), Diana Garcia (102)
F/S 1st 5 12/17 76:46
0:53
2 7:41 7:35 8:01 354 6:41 73:36 73:36 73:36 Heidi Velazquez (66), Rosalba Saavedra (67), Melissa Solorzano (68), Natalie Flores (72), Nataly Cruz (81)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kai Bohannon So Liberty 18:47 6:04
2 Alize Hartke Fr Oakmont 18:50 6:05
3 Isabella Dobson So Elk Grove 18:51 6:05
4 Haley Adel Jr Kennedy 19:09 6:11
5 Haley Silva Sr Sierra 19:17 6:13
6 Christine Bayliss Sr San Ramon Valley 19:18 6:14
7 Jasmine Casillas Jr Davis Sr. 19:26 6:16
8 Lauren Windmiller So Sheldon 19:29 6:17
9 Kajol Maheshwari Jr Livermore 19:32 6:18
10 Emily Wylie Jr Liberty 19:36 6:19
11 Elise Chu Jr Davis Sr. 19:37 6:20
12 Jackie Magana Sr Atwater 19:40 6:21
13 Christy Hammill Sr San Ramon Valley 19:54 6:25
14 Hailey Farrell Jr Sheldon 19:55 6:25
15 Hattie Groat Jr Whitney 19:59 6:27
16 Taylor Cuenin Sr San Ramon Valley 20:03 6:28
17 Claire Dicker Sr Davis Sr. 20:04 6:28
18 Regan Leach Sr San Ramon Valley 20:10 6:30
19 Madison Macpherson Fr Liberty 20:12 6:31
20 Jessa Johnson Jr Sierra 20:17 6:33
21 Natalie Hodgson Fr Liberty 20:19 6:33
22 Hallie Lassiter So Davis Sr. 20:22 6:34
23 Mariana Ramirez Jr Sheldon 20:23 6:35
24 Kaitlin Spencer Sr Tracy 20:26 6:35
25 Candice Lao Jr Sierra 20:28 6:36
26 Ozora Cheek Jr Whitney 20:33 6:38
27 Erica Ramos Sr Bear Creek 20:33 6:38
28 Lauren Gerhart Fr San Ramon Valley 20:36 6:39
29 Jesse Hardman So Liberty 20:43 6:41
30 Ann Jellica Nubla Sr Heritage 20:48 6:43
31 Mya Bond Jr Golden Valley (SJ) 20:51 6:44
32 Megan Kuo Jr Rocklin 20:54 6:45
33 Nadia Perez Fr Alisal 20:55 6:45 1/6 1/6 17/30
34 Sierra Gosting Jr Rocklin 20:55 6:45
35 Harjit Singh Sr Sheldon 20:55 6:45
36 Amber Hughes Fr Sheldon 20:57 6:45
37 Miranda Truhe So Liberty 21:03 6:47
38 Jacklyn Hughes Sr Franklin (EG) 21:04 6:48
39 Skylar Duignan So Heritage 21:09 6:49
40 Marisela Rodriguez Sr Atwater 21:12 6:50
41 Bridget Cooke Jr San Ramon Valley 21:14 6:51
42 Emma Sessano Jr Roseville 21:15 6:51
43 Regan Fry Sr Bear Creek 21:19 6:53
44 Robin Rahil Sr Sheldon 21:24 6:54
45 Aryana Archuleta Jr Pleasant Grove 21:26 6:55
46 Sadie Davenport Sr Elk Grove 21:27 6:55
47 Sabrina Schott Sr Roseville 21:32 6:57
48 Kylie Michaels Sr Oakmont 21:34 6:57
49 Morgan Williams Sr Lincoln (S) 21:35 6:58
50 Elizabeth Ma Sr Sierra 21:38 6:59
51 Danielle Dufek Sr Livermore 21:42 7:00
52 Grace Kuester Sr San Ramon Valley 21:47 7:02
53 Diana Cruz So Sierra 21:48 7:02
54 Alyson Boyle Jr Elk Grove 21:53 7:04
55 Zoe Juanitas Sr Davis Sr. 21:56 7:05
56 Anna Nguyen Sr Franklin (EG) 21:58 7:05
57 Marisol Hernandez Jr Sierra 21:58 7:05
58 Evelin Espinosa Sr Atwater 22:00 7:06
59 Madeline Vanderhei So Heritage 22:00 7:06
60 Sarah Sherwin Jr Davis Sr. 22:03 7:07
61 Selena Delgado Sr Tokay 22:04 7:07
62 Reyna Pena Sr Heritage 22:05 7:07
63 Britney Edwards Jr Elk Grove 22:07 7:08
64 Danel Camacho Jr Roseville 22:08 7:08
65 Sophia Grubb Jr Elk Grove 22:09 7:09
66 Tori Bryan Jr Heritage 22:12 7:10
67 Samantha Perez So Golden Valley (SJ) 22:12 7:10
68 Sarah Seybold Jr Bear Creek 22:13 7:10
69 Alysia Mercado Jr Franklin (EG) 22:15 7:11
70 Alondra Cisneros So Atwater 22:15 7:11
71 Stephanie Medina Sr Bear Creek 22:16 7:11
72 Nancy Enriquez Jr Sierra 22:18 7:12
73 Liliana Garduno Sr Alisal 22:19 7:12 2/6 2/6 17/29 21:37 21:37 21:37
74 Yesenia Jimenez Jr Tokay 22:20 7:12
75 Haley Ellis Sr Whitney 22:21 7:13
76 Julia Zabala Jr Davis Sr. 22:21 7:13
77 Elle Knorzer Fr Rocklin 22:22 7:13
78 Raina Jiang So Livermore 22:22 7:13
79 Alexis Wanket Jr Lincoln (S) 22:22 7:13
80 Lizbeth Gonzalez Jr Franklin (S) 22:22 7:13
81 Kerry Miller So Oakmont 22:24 7:14
82 Emily Johnson Jr Lincoln (S) 22:29 7:15
83 Kelly Meusborn Jr Elk Grove 22:31 7:16
84 Amanda Pedersen Sr Heritage 22:33 7:16
85 Carina Avelar Jr Alisal 22:34 7:17 3/6 3/6 17/27
86 Sydney Barraza Jr Golden Valley (SJ) 22:35 7:17
87 Holly Smith Sr Rocklin 22:37 7:18
88 Hunter Vinsonhaler Jr Oakmont 22:39 7:18
89 Sydney Means Sr Tokay 22:40 7:19
90 Bailey Dow So Liberty 22:42 7:19
91 Brianna Newport Jr Lincoln (S) 22:42 7:19
92 Chayah Sharma Sr Kimball 22:44 7:20
93 Jasmine Munoz Jr Edison 22:47 7:21
94 Sydney Lim Jr Heritage 22:48 7:21
95 Kylie Almazan Jr North Salinas 22:58 7:25
96 Shay Hagerman Jr Merced 23:00 7:25
97 Mia Liu Sr Oakmont 23:04 7:26
98 Gisselle Cortez Jr Alisal 23:05 7:27 4/6 4/6 13/27
99 Jessica Alamo Sr Golden Valley (SJ) 23:06 7:27
100 Caitlyn Daley Jr Lodi 23:10 7:28
101 Jasmin Barragan Sr Atwater 23:14 7:30
102 Jacqueline Warren Jr Rocklin 23:14 7:30
103 Pamela Mogler Jr Tokay 23:14 7:30
104 Emily Arcala Sr Edison 23:16 7:30
105 Diana Garcia Jr Alisal 23:16 7:30 5/6 5/6 11/26
106 King Lam Au Sr Franklin (EG) 23:23 7:33
107 Jocelyn Galarza Sr North Salinas 23:25 7:33
108 Erica Casares Jr Bear Creek 23:25 7:33
109 Esmeralda Espinoza Sr Alisal 23:28 7:34 6/6 6/6 8/19 22:50 22:50 22:50
110 Melissa Mcdonald Jr Tracy 23:33 7:36
111 Jennifer Connolly So Livermore 23:37 7:37
112 Taylah Nusser Sr Kimball 23:39 7:38
113 Emily Coston Jr Lodi 23:39 7:38
114 Sayra Ramos Fr Atwater 23:39 7:38
115 Aubrei Stahl Sr Roseville 23:40 7:38
116 Alejandra Flores Jr Golden Valley (SJ) 23:41 7:38
117 Isabel Livingston Jr Elk Grove 23:46 7:40
118 Jessica Kwan Jr Kimball 23:49 7:41
119 Sofia Monterroza Sr Golden Valley (SJ) 23:50 7:41
120 Victoria Ortiz Fr Atwater 23:52 7:42
121 Emily Jumper Sr Franklin (EG) 23:57 7:44
122 Kaitlyn Clark Sr Rocklin 23:59 7:44
123 Joanna Zhu Sr Kimball 24:04 7:46
124 Aisha Thompson-jones Jr Lincoln (S) 24:08 7:47
125 Sophie Parsh Sr Kennedy 24:10 7:48
126 Jordan Purvis Jr Rocklin 24:16 7:50
127 Lindsey Smith Sr Lincoln (S) 24:18 7:50
128 Rachel Makenzie Jr Whitney 24:19 7:51
129 Maribel Hernandez Sr Edison 24:24 7:52
130 Faith Gottenberg Sr Whitney 24:27 7:53
131 Kristen Young Sr Livermore 24:34 7:55
132 Briana Garcia Sr North Salinas 24:40 7:57
133 Dora Furtado Jr Kimball 24:41 7:58
134 Kasey Clendenen Jr Livermore 24:47 8:00
135 Mackenna Perez Jr Golden Valley (SJ) 24:57 8:03
136 Molly Weber Sr Pleasant Grove 25:04 8:05
137 Heather Kim Jr Whitney 25:06 8:06
138 Makenna Strope Sr Kimball 25:08 8:06
139 Kaitland Cracchiola Jr Franklin (S) 25:08 8:06
140 Mary Alegre Jr Lincoln (S) 25:14 8:08
141 Julia Snarr Jr River City 25:19 8:10
142 Prescilla Fajardo Sr McNair 25:28 8:13
143 Jasmin Aragon Sr Franklin (S) 25:37 8:16
144 Corina Crespin Jr Edison 25:57 8:22
145 Kaitlyn Wagner Sr Pleasant Grove 26:04 8:25
146 Linda Nguyen Sr McNair 26:09 8:26
147 Yajaira Lorenzo Jr Edison 26:18 8:29
148 Carissa Peri Sr Roseville 26:21 8:30
149 Emily Simons Jr Tracy 26:28 8:32
150 Vanessa Gardea Jr Edison 26:28 8:32
151 Kristy Flores Sr McNair 26:28 8:32
152 Anna Kilgrow Sr Pleasant Grove 26:32 8:34
153 Lucy Ambriz Jr McNair 26:38 8:35
154 Arielle Castillo Fr Livermore 26:40 8:36
155 Paloma Gutierrez Jr Kennedy 27:03 8:44
156 Lesly Zarco Jr Franklin (S) 27:51 8:59
157 Andrea Romero Sr North Salinas 28:01 9:02
158 Maria Ramirez Jr Kennedy 28:07 9:04
159 Haylee Sex Sr Roseville 28:23 9:09
160 Thuy Nguyen Jr McNair 28:28 9:11
161 Kimberly Lopez Jr McNair 28:40 9:15
162 Vanessa Valencia Jr Tokay 28:56 9:20
163 Margarita Gonzalez Sr Franklin (S) 29:05 9:23
164 Isabella Arrieta Jr Tracy 29:06 9:23
165 Alexandra Fern Jr Tracy 29:30 9:31
166 Vanessa Aguilar Sr North Salinas 29:59 9:40
167 Sophie Grusie Jr Franklin (EG) 31:31 10:10
168 Cristine Bussone Jr River City 32:28 10:28
169 Jodie Adams Jr Kennedy 39:43 12:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Liberty
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:56
99:37
19:55
6:26
80 Kai Bohannon
So
18:47
6:04
1
Emily Wylie
Jr
19:36
6:19
10
Madison Macpherson
Fr
20:12
6:31
19
Natalie Hodgson
Fr
20:19
6:33
21
Jesse Hardman
So
20:43
6:41
29
Miranda Truhe
So
21:03
6:47
37
Bailey Dow
So
22:42
7:19
89
2 San Ramon Valley
6-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:18
100:01
20:00
6:27
81 Christine Bayliss
Sr
19:18
6:14
6
Christy Hammill
Sr
19:54
6:25
13
Taylor Cuenin
Sr
20:03
6:28
16
Regan Leach
Sr
20:10
6:30
18
Lauren Gerhart
Fr
20:36
6:39
28
Bridget Cooke
Jr
21:14
6:51
41
Grace Kuester
Sr
21:47
7:02
51
3 Davis Sr.
7-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:30
101:25
20:17
6:33
111 Jasmine Casillas
Jr
19:26
6:16
7
Elise Chu
Jr
19:37
6:20
11
Claire Dicker
Sr
20:04
6:28
17
Hallie Lassiter
So
20:22
6:34
22
Zoe Juanitas
Sr
21:56
7:05
54
Sarah Sherwin
Jr
22:03
7:07
59
Julia Zabala
Jr
22:21
7:13
75
4 Sheldon
8-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:28
101:39
20:20
6:33
116 Lauren Windmiller
So
19:29
6:17
8
Hailey Farrell
Jr
19:55
6:25
14
Mariana Ramirez
Jr
20:23
6:35
23
Harjit Singh
Sr
20:55
6:45
35
Amber Hughes
Fr
20:57
6:45
36
Robin Rahil
Sr
21:24
6:54
44




5 Sierra
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:31
103:28
20:42
6:41
151 Haley Silva
Sr
19:17
6:13
5
Jessa Johnson
Jr
20:17
6:33
20
Candice Lao
Jr
20:28
6:36
25
Elizabeth Ma
Sr
21:38
6:59
49
Diana Cruz
So
21:48
7:02
52
Marisol Hernandez
Jr
21:58
7:05
56
Nancy Enriquez
Jr
22:18
7:12
71
6 Elk Grove
3-7-6-6-6
Gap: 3:18
106:27
21:17
6:52
227 Isabella Dobson
So
18:51
6:05
3
Sadie Davenport
Sr
21:27
6:55
45
Alyson Boyle
Jr
21:53
7:04
53
Britney Edwards
Jr
22:07
7:08
62
Sophia Grubb
Jr
22:09
7:09
64
Kelly Meusborn
Jr
22:31
7:16
82
Isabel Livingston
Jr
23:46
7:40
113
7 Heritage
14-12-9-8-7
Gap: 1:24
108:14
21:39
6:59
253 Ann Jellica Nubla
Sr
20:48
6:43
30
Skylar Duignan
So
21:09
6:49
39
Madeline Vanderhei
So
22:00
7:06
58
Reyna Pena
Sr
22:05
7:07
61
Tori Bryan
Jr
22:12
7:10
65
Amanda Pedersen
Sr
22:33
7:16
83
Sydney Lim
Jr
22:48
7:21
93
8 Atwater
10-9-7-7-8
Gap: 3:34
108:21
21:40
6:59
276 Jackie Magana
Sr
19:40
6:21
12
Marisela Rodriguez
Sr
21:12
6:50
40
Evelin Espinosa
Sr
22:00
7:06
57
Alondra Cisneros
So
22:15
7:11
69
Jasmin Barragan
Sr
23:14
7:30
98
Sayra Ramos
Fr
23:39
7:38
110
Victoria Ortiz
Fr
23:52
7:42
116
9 Oakmont
2-8-10-10-9
Gap: 4:14
108:31
21:42
7:00
311 Alize Hartke
Fr
18:50
6:05
2
Kylie Michaels
Sr
21:34
6:57
47
Kerry Miller
So
22:24
7:14
80
Hunter Vinsonhaler
Jr
22:39
7:18
87
Mia Liu
Sr
23:04
7:26
95








10 Bear Creek
13-13-12-9-10
Gap: 2:52
109:46
21:57
7:05
312 Erica Ramos
Sr
20:33
6:38
27
Regan Fry
Sr
21:19
6:53
43
Sarah Seybold
Jr
22:13
7:10
67
Stephanie Medina
Sr
22:16
7:11
70
Erica Casares
Jr
23:25
7:33
105








11 Rocklin
16-11-13-11-11
Gap: 2:20
110:02
22:00
7:06
327 Megan Kuo
Jr
20:54
6:45
32
Sierra Gosting
Jr
20:55
6:45
34
Elle Knorzer
Fr
22:22
7:13
76
Holly Smith
Sr
22:37
7:18
86
Jacqueline Warren
Jr
23:14
7:30
99
Kaitlyn Clark
Sr
23:59
7:44
118
Jordan Purvis
Jr
24:16
7:50
122
12 Whitney
11-6-8-12-12
Gap: 4:28
111:39
22:20
7:12
365 Hattie Groat
Jr
19:59
6:27
15
Ozora Cheek
Jr
20:33
6:38
26
Haley Ellis
Sr
22:21
7:13
74
Rachel Makenzie
Jr
24:19
7:51
124
Faith Gottenberg
Sr
24:27
7:53
126
Heather Kim
Jr
25:06
8:06
132




13 Livermore
9-10-11-13-13
Gap: 5:02
111:47
22:21
7:13
371 Kajol Maheshwari
Jr
19:32
6:18
9
Danielle Dufek
Sr
21:42
7:00
50
Raina Jiang
So
22:22
7:13
77
Jennifer Connolly
So
23:37
7:37
108
Kristen Young
Sr
24:34
7:55
127
Kasey Clendenen
Jr
24:47
8:00
130
Arielle Castillo
Fr
26:40
8:36
146
14 Franklin (EG)
18-15-15-15-14
Gap: 2:53
112:37
22:31
7:16
381 Jacklyn Hughes
Sr
21:04
6:48
38
Anna Nguyen
Sr
21:58
7:05
55
Alysia Mercado
Jr
22:15
7:11
68
King Lam Au
Sr
23:23
7:33
103
Emily Jumper
Sr
23:57
7:44
117
Sophie Grusie
Jr
31:31
10:10
159




15 Alisal
17-17-17-17-15
Gap: 2:21
112:09
22:26
7:14
387 Nadia Perez
Fr
20:55
6:45
33
Liliana Garduno
Sr
22:19
7:12
72
Carina Avelar
Jr
22:34
7:17
84
Gisselle Cortez
Jr
23:05
7:27
96
Diana Garcia
Jr
23:16
7:30
102
Esmeralda Espinoza
Sr
23:28
7:34
106




16 Golden Valley (SJ)
15-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:50
112:25
22:29
7:15
391 Mya Bond
Jr
20:51
6:44
31
Samantha Perez
So
22:12
7:10
66
Sydney Barraza
Jr
22:35
7:17
85
Jessica Alamo
Sr
23:06
7:27
97
Alejandra Flores
Jr
23:41
7:38
112
Sofia Monterroza
Sr
23:50
7:41
115
Mackenna Perez
Jr
24:57
8:03
131
17 Roseville
19-14-14-14-17
Gap: 5:06
114:56
22:59
7:25
403 Emma Sessano
Jr
21:15
6:51
42
Sabrina Schott
Sr
21:32
6:57
46
Danel Camacho
Jr
22:08
7:08
63
Aubrei Stahl
Sr
23:40
7:38
111
Carissa Peri
Sr
26:21
8:30
141
Haylee Sex
Sr
28:23
9:09
151




18 Lincoln (S)
20-19-18-18-18
Gap: 2:33
113:16
22:39
7:18
417 Morgan Williams
Sr
21:35
6:58
48
Alexis Wanket
Jr
22:22
7:13
78
Emily Johnson
Jr
22:29
7:15
81
Brianna Newport
Jr
22:42
7:19
90
Aisha Thompson-jones
Jr
24:08
7:47
120
Lindsey Smith
Sr
24:18
7:50
123
Mary Alegre
Jr
25:14
8:08
135
19 Tokay
21-21-19-19-19
Gap: 6:52
119:14
23:51
7:42
475 Selena Delgado
Sr
22:04
7:07
60
Yesenia Jimenez
Jr
22:20
7:12
73
Sydney Means
Sr
22:40
7:19
88
Pamela Mogler
Jr
23:14
7:30
100
Vanessa Valencia
Jr
28:56
9:20
154








20 Kimball
23-24-22-22-20
Gap: 1:57
118:57
23:47
7:40
562 Chayah Sharma
Sr
22:44
7:20
91
Taylah Nusser
Sr
23:39
7:38
109
Jessica Kwan
Jr
23:49
7:41
114
Joanna Zhu
Sr
24:04
7:46
119
Dora Furtado
Jr
24:41
7:58
129
Makenna Strope
Sr
25:08
8:06
133




21 Kennedy
4-18-20-20-21
Gap: 20:34
138:12
27:38
8:55
582 Haley Adel
Jr
19:09
6:11
4
Sophie Parsh
Sr
24:10
7:48
121
Paloma Gutierrez
Jr
27:03
8:44
147
Maria Ramirez
Jr
28:07
9:04
150
Jodie Adams
Jr
39:43
12:49
160








22 Tracy
12-20-21-21-22
Gap: 9:04
129:03
25:49
8:20
586 Kaitlin Spencer
Sr
20:26
6:35
24
Melissa Mcdonald
Jr
23:33
7:36
107
Emily Simons
Jr
26:28
8:32
142
Isabella Arrieta
Jr
29:06
9:23
156
Alexandra Fern
Jr
29:30
9:31
157








23 Edison
24-22-23-23-23
Gap: 3:31
122:42
24:32
7:55
596 Jasmine Munoz
Jr
22:47
7:21
92
Emily Arcala
Sr
23:16
7:30
101
Maribel Hernandez
Sr
24:24
7:52
125
Corina Crespin
Jr
25:57
8:22
138
Yajaira Lorenzo
Jr
26:18
8:29
140
Vanessa Gardea
Jr
26:28
8:32
143




24 North Salinas
25-23-24-24-24
Gap: 7:01
129:03
25:49
8:20
633 Kylie Almazan
Jr
22:58
7:25
94
Jocelyn Galarza
Sr
23:25
7:33
104
Briana Garcia
Sr
24:40
7:57
128
Andrea Romero
Sr
28:01
9:02
149
Vanessa Aguilar
Sr
29:59
9:40
158








25 Franklin (S)
22-25-25-25-25
Gap: 6:43
130:03
26:01
8:23
653 Lizbeth Gonzalez
Jr
22:22
7:13
79
Kaitland Cracchiola
Jr
25:08
8:06
134
Jasmin Aragon
Sr
25:37
8:16
137
Lesly Zarco
Jr
27:51
8:59
148
Margarita Gonzalez
Sr
29:05
9:23
155








26 McNair
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 3:00
133:11
26:38
8:36
716 Prescilla Fajardo
Sr
25:28
8:13
136
Linda Nguyen
Sr
26:09
8:26
139
Kristy Flores
Sr
26:28
8:32
144
Lucy Ambriz
Jr
26:38
8:35
145
Thuy Nguyen
Jr
28:28
9:11
152
Kimberly Lopez
Jr
28:40
9:15
153




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Perla Gonzalez So Sheldon 13:16 6:38
2 Brittany Johnson Jr Bella Vista 13:26 6:43
3 Kyra Knox Sr San Ramon Valley 13:31 6:46
4 Sydney Stanton Fr Liberty 13:41 6:51
5 Faith Avila Jr Buhach Colony 13:42 6:51
6 Diana Garcia Sr Freedom 13:48 6:54
7 Cameron Costello Jr San Ramon Valley 13:50 6:55
8 Rita Landski So Liberty 13:58 6:59
9 Alexandra Diaz Jr Davis Sr. 14:03 7:02
10 Bethany Hamilton Jr Merced 14:04 7:02
11 Alessandra Corsten Jr Davis Sr. 14:11 7:06
12 Tabbi Lai Sr Sheldon 14:11 7:06
13 Megan Bruntz Jr San Ramon Valley 14:16 7:08
14 Emily Kaye Jr San Ramon Valley 14:23 7:12
15 Nicki Schedler Sr Bella Vista 14:26 7:13
16 Abby Meyer Jr Davis Sr. 14:26 7:13
17 Erika Sarmiento Jr Buhach Colony 14:26 7:13
18 Savey Rishi Jr Sheldon 14:27 7:14
19 Isabella Ruffalo-b Jr Davis Sr. 14:31 7:16
20 Alyssa Guthrie Sr San Ramon Valley 14:31 7:16
21 Danielle Schlenker Sr Davis Sr. 14:32 7:16
22 Alex Musick Sr Oakmont 14:36 7:18
23 Nicole Martinez Jr North Salinas 14:37 7:19
24 Hillary Diaz So Buhach Colony 14:38 7:19
25 Jodie Stroeve Jr Davis Sr. 14:38 7:19
26 Daphni Fraguglia Jr Buhach Colony 14:39 7:20
27 Genevieve Kirsch Jr Davis Sr. 14:40 7:20
28 Isabella Babich Jr Davis Sr. 14:40 7:20
29 Kaleigh Clougher Sr San Ramon Valley 14:41 7:21
30 Jessie Green Jr Davis Sr. 14:41 7:21
31 Megan Ofarrell Jr Heritage 14:42 7:21
32 Victoria Cobabe Sr Bella Vista 14:44 7:22
33 Amber Pedersen So Heritage 14:46 7:23
34 Greta Krekling So Livermore 14:52 7:26
35 Robyn Fields Sr Davis Sr. 14:53 7:27
36 Analisa Hurt Sr Heritage 14:58 7:29
37 Suleikha Sutter Sr Davis Sr. 15:00 7:30
38 Michelle Cho So Tracy 15:02 7:31
39 Kate Gieschen Jr Davis Sr. 15:03 7:32
40 Ericka Martin Sr Merced 15:03 7:32
41 Isabel Frazier So Tracy 15:04 7:32
42 Meredith Michel Sr San Ramon Valley 15:07 7:34
43 Sarah Davidson Sr Livermore 15:09 7:35
44 Melissa Romero Jr Bear Creek 15:10 7:35
45 Valeria Anguiano Jr Atwater 15:13 7:37
46 Elizabeth Gonzalez Sr Alisal 15:15 7:38 1/3 4/11 16/20 15:36
(0:21)
15:36
(0:21)
15:36
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Bhavna Kodira Jr Davis Sr. 15:17 7:39
48 Sonya Partida Sr Golden Valley (SJ) 15:17 7:39
49 Karina Ramos Fr Buhach Colony 15:22 7:41
50 Annie Chea So Tracy 15:23 7:42
51 Anna Vojvoda Sr San Ramon Valley 15:26 7:43
52 Lindsay Floyd Sr Bella Vista 15:26 7:43
53 Ashley Lewis Jr Merced 15:28 7:44
54 Laura Nelson Sr San Ramon Valley 15:28 7:44
55 Jaylen Reyna Sr Merced 15:31 7:46
56 Yareli Gaytan Jr Buhach Colony 15:33 7:47
57 Alexa Flores So Buhach Colony 15:34 7:47
58 Monica Duncanson Jr San Ramon Valley 15:35 7:48
59 Silvia Delgadillo Sr Alisal 15:35 7:48 2/3 6/11 11/20
60 Zaidee Shaw Sr Elk Grove 15:37 7:49
61 Isabel Realyvasquez Jr Davis Sr. 15:39 7:50
62 Hope Coulter Sr Bella Vista 15:40 7:50
63 Helene Levy Jr Davis Sr. 15:40 7:50
64 Christine Neumaier So Oakmont 15:42 7:51
65 Madeline Bishop Sr Davis Sr. 15:43 7:52
66 Karissa Amkhamavong Jr Bear Creek 15:44 7:52
67 Alejandra Gonzales Sr Atwater 15:44 7:52
68 Misty Pham So Tracy 15:45 7:53
69 Paola Vasquez Sr Atwater 15:47 7:54
70 Olivia Rodriguez Jr Davis Sr. 15:48 7:54
71 Sadie Brown Jr Davis Sr. 15:48 7:54
72 Renee Stoyer Fr Livermore 15:49 7:55
73 Carolina Mundo Sr Alisal 15:50 7:55 3/3 7/11 11/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
74 Maria Huether Jr San Ramon Valley 15:51 7:56
75 Alyssa Allen Jr Oakmont 15:53 7:57
76 Elizabeth Mejia Jr North Salinas 15:54 7:57
77 Marlene Koblmiller Jr Freedom 16:02 8:01
78 Sibylla Bricka Sr Lincoln (S) 16:04 8:02
79 Natalia Gevara Jr Bear Creek 16:05 8:02
80 Jazmyn Valadez Jr Lincoln (S) 16:05 8:02
81 Alyson Rosal Jr Lincoln (S) 16:05 8:02
82 Katherine Hu Jr Davis Sr. 16:06 8:03
83 Hannah Bow Jr Bella Vista 16:06 8:03
84 Adriana Orozco Sr Atwater 16:12 8:06
85 Nima Singh Sr Sheldon 16:14 8:07
86 Neidi Maldonado Sr Atwater 16:15 8:08
87 Katryn Schlmong So Livermore 16:17 8:09
88 Tu Nguyen Sr Lincoln (S) 16:21 8:11
89 Tailar Johnson Sr San Ramon Valley 16:21 8:11
90 Keisha Edwards Jr Elk Grove 16:22 8:11
91 Hannah Thompson Sr Davis Sr. 16:31 8:16
92 Jenna Leon Jr Buhach Colony 16:32 8:16
93 Nina Doehrman Jr San Ramon Valley 16:32 8:16
94 Emma Hardling Sr Oakmont 16:34 8:17
95 Hannah Lutz Sr San Ramon Valley 16:38 8:19
96 Destiny Galvan Jr Bella Vista 16:41 8:21
97 Celeste Lunar Sr Oakmont 16:42 8:21
98 Bridget Bartenetti Jr San Ramon Valley 16:43 8:22
99 Naomi Ruiz Jr Davis Sr. 16:48 8:24
100 Madison Mackenzie Jr Davis Sr. 16:48 8:24
101 Cassandra Cheek Sr Sheldon 16:58 8:29
102 Megan Mcsweeney Jr San Ramon Valley 16:59 8:30
103 Chandra Allan Sr San Ramon Valley 17:02 8:31
104 Mack Loar Jr San Ramon Valley 17:02 8:31
105 Mariby Fabian Sr Atwater 17:05 8:33
106 Lisa Michalczyk Jr Bear Creek 17:06 8:33
107 Tanja Graziano Sr Bear Creek 17:11 8:36
108 Sarah Birnbaum Jr San Ramon Valley 17:12 8:36
109 Cristina Hernandez Jr North Salinas 17:13 8:37
110 Molly Mcdavid Jr Liberty 17:14 8:37
111 Marie Andre Jr Bella Vista 17:14 8:37
112 Lonnie Santana Jr Atwater 17:16 8:38
113 Juliana Flores Jr Lincoln (S) 17:16 8:38
114 Tram Nguyen Sr Lincoln (S) 17:30 8:45
115 Jessica Boyers Jr Davis Sr. 17:33 8:47
116 Noelle Clark So Buhach Colony 17:34 8:47
117 Maggie Rios Sr Davis Sr. 17:35 8:48
118 Meg Robinson Jr Davis Sr. 17:35 8:48
119 Amanda Jaime Jr Freedom 17:36 8:48
120 Grace Lasiter Jr Bear Creek 17:37 8:49
121 Jeanette Vuong Sr Tracy 17:38 8:49
122 Mercedes Boody Sr Golden Valley (SJ) 17:39 8:50
123 Melissa Rivas Sr Golden Valley (SJ) 17:47 8:54
124 Valeria Gomez Jr Tokay 17:51 8:56
125 Emma Davitz Jr San Ramon Valley 18:00 9:00
126 Alyssa Freyler Jr Liberty 18:00 9:00
127 Jennifer Diaz Sr Tracy 18:04 9:02
128 Katie Rappuhn Jr Tokay 18:04 9:02
129 Christina Morales Jr North Salinas 18:07 9:04
130 Taylor Born Fr Oakmont 18:10 9:05
131 Nikki Calhoun Sr San Ramon Valley 18:15 9:08
132 Jade Martinez Sr Lincoln (S) 18:21 9:11
133 Sasha Ramos Sr Lincoln (S) 18:30 9:15
134 Anya Mchugh Jr Davis Sr. 18:33 9:17
135 Grace Maina Jr Bear Creek 18:33 9:17
136 Hayley Looney Jr Davis Sr. 18:45 9:23
137 Alana Mcgowan Jr Davis Sr. 19:00 9:30
138 Judith Murillo Jr Tokay 19:04 9:32
139 Emily Albertson Jr Davis Sr. 19:18 9:39
140 Isabel Pantoja Jr Freedom 19:22 9:41
141 Briana Peralta Jr Bear Creek 19:22 9:41
142 Jasmine Dominguez Jr Golden Valley (SJ) 19:39 9:50
143 Zaira Siliezar Sr Freedom 19:56 9:58
144 Debbie Gutierrez Jr Bella Vista 20:36 10:18
145 Linda Saterun Sr Golden Valley (SJ) 20:50 10:25
146 Annie Sampson Jr San Ramon Valley 21:00 10:30
147 Elizabeth Stoutt Jr San Ramon Valley 21:00 10:30
148 Jasmine Diaz Jr Freedom 21:20 10:40
149 Molly Demayo Sr Elk Grove 22:05 11:02
150 Misty Ortega Sr Freedom 23:39 11:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ciara Rios Colon Fr Merced 12:22 6:11
2 Emma Smith Fr Roseville 12:23 6:12
3 Nathalie Munguia Fr McNair 12:45 6:23
4 Madison Meade So Roseville 12:49 6:25
5 Hong Tran So Lincoln (S) 12:52 6:26
6 Weihan Du Fr Davis Sr. 13:04 6:32
7 Caroline Block So Bella Vista 13:06 6:33
8 Jennifer Ayala So North Salinas 13:08 6:34
9 Jessica Hamstengel So Pleasant Grove 13:08 6:34
10 Rachael Roach Fr Pleasant Grove 13:09 6:35
11 Megan Drake So Bella Vista 13:12 6:36
12 Sage Taylor Fr Davis Sr. 13:16 6:38
13 Suzy Sanchez So Bella Vista 13:20 6:40
14 Savannah Hill So Whitney 13:21 6:41
15 Brooke Ortiz Fr Roseville 13:23 6:42
16 Misha Johnson So Whitney 13:24 6:42
17 Avery Asera So Davis Sr. 13:27 6:44
18 Esther Wang So Davis Sr. 13:31 6:46
19 Danielle Rozal Fr Tracy 13:32 6:46
20 Raylene Moreno Fr Freedom 13:33 6:47
21 Alyssa Egbert So Bella Vista 13:36 6:48
22 Mia Yancich Fr San Ramon Valley 13:38 6:49
23 Erin Cady Fr San Ramon Valley 13:40 6:50
24 Elise Forbes Fr Bella Vista 13:40 6:50
25 Kayla Archer Fr Tracy 13:40 6:50
26 Linda Solt So Bella Vista 13:40 6:50
27 Kourtney Meyer So Liberty 13:41 6:51
28 Arica Aninag Fr Lincoln (S) 13:45 6:53
29 Brittney Mccown Fr Bella Vista 13:46 6:53
30 Emily Talbert So Davis Sr. 13:52 6:56
31 Arielle Fletter So Davis Sr. 13:57 6:59
32 Carolina Leshuk So Davis Sr. 13:57 6:59
33 Alyssa Dalke Fr Liberty 13:58 6:59
34 Kaylah Ball Fr Elk Grove 14:00 7:00
35 Meghan Bobrowsky So Davis Sr. 14:10 7:05
36 Samantha Pearlstein So San Ramon Valley 14:13 7:07
37 Jaelee Juan So Tokay 14:14 7:07
38 Hannah Salinas Fr Tracy 14:15 7:08
39 Annabelle Zhou So Davis Sr. 14:15 7:08
40 Waad Ahmed So Kimball 14:16 7:08
41 Jeanne Kim So Davis Sr. 14:16 7:08
42 Ashley Aninag Fr Lincoln (S) 14:18 7:09
43 Brittany Bennett So Liberty 14:21 7:11
44 Estrella Torres So Liberty 14:21 7:11
45 Amanda Nazario Fr Davis Sr. 14:21 7:11
46 Lyla Schoenig Fr Davis Sr. 14:22 7:11
47 Nayeli Prado Fr Lincoln (S) 14:23 7:12
48 Shayna Davis So Sheldon 14:23 7:12
49 Emma Mays Fr Roseville 14:24 7:12
50 Jullisa Trujillo So Tokay 14:24 7:12
51 Rachel Victor So Pleasant Grove 14:24 7:12
52 Tiffany Chu So San Ramon Valley 14:25 7:13
53 Kyra Kwong Fr Elk Grove 14:26 7:13
54 Willa Moffatt So Davis Sr. 14:26 7:13
55 Elizabeth Fillon Fr Lodi 14:27 7:14
56 Paloma Mendoza Fr San Ramon Valley 14:28 7:14
57 Sarah Hale So Lodi 14:28 7:14
58 Delaney Byrne So Bear Creek 14:29 7:15
59 Avery Lambrite Fr Whitney 14:29 7:15
60 Niki Johnson So Whitney 14:30 7:15
61 Vanessa Silveira So Lodi 14:32 7:16
62 Julia Mullen Fr Tracy 14:32 7:16
63 Cailynne Gunderson So Tokay 14:33 7:17
64 Fatima Segoviano Fr Tokay 14:33 7:17
65 Katelyn Buske Fr Tracy 14:34 7:17
66 Jarene Brown So Lodi 14:35 7:18
67 Bianca Piedra So Franklin (S) 14:35 7:18
68 Megan Soares Fr Whitney 14:35 7:18
69 Nina Arias So North Salinas 14:37 7:19
70 Marissa Jaramillo So Lincoln (S) 14:39 7:20
71 Hannah Sims So Bella Vista 14:40 7:20
72 Julie Phillips So Lincoln (S) 14:40 7:20
73 Melisa Flores So Tokay 14:42 7:21
74 Emily Kline Fr Pleasant Grove 14:44 7:22
75 Michaela Duncanson So San Ramon Valley 14:45 7:23
76 Erin Trombadore So San Ramon Valley 14:46 7:23
77 Nicola Duffy Fr Davis Sr. 14:47 7:24
78 Maya Gonzalez Fr San Ramon Valley 14:48 7:24
79 Danielle Davis Fr San Ramon Valley 14:48 7:24
80 Dannica Lipetri So Liberty 14:50 7:25
81 Jenna Meyer Fr Davis Sr. 14:53 7:27
82 Kristen Sotelo So Lodi 14:55 7:28
83 Lauren Walrond Fr Liberty 14:58 7:29
84 Riley Arbuckle So San Ramon Valley 14:58 7:29
85 Lindsay Robison Fr Tokay 15:01 7:31
86 Maya Lawton So Davis Sr. 15:02 7:31
87 Sophie Bishop Fr Davis Sr. 15:04 7:32
88 Citlally Sotelo So North Salinas 15:06 7:33
89 Heidi Velazquez Fr Alisal 15:09 7:35 1/8 1/11 21/29
90 Rosalba Saavedra So Alisal 15:09 7:35 2/8 2/11 14/26 15:28
(0:19)
15:28
(0:19)
15:28
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
91 Melissa Solorzano So Alisal 15:10 7:35 3/8 3/11 13/23
92 Summer Howe Fr Lodi 15:11 7:36
93 Megan Walrond So Liberty 15:11 7:36
94 Ileanna Spoelstra So Lincoln (S) 15:11 7:36
95 Cydnie Atkinson Fr Heritage 15:12 7:36
96 Skyler Ligon Fr Liberty 15:12 7:36
97 Kaylee Stout Fr San Ramon Valley 15:13 7:37
98 Natalie Flores So Alisal 15:16 7:38 4/8 5/11 12/20 15:28
(0:12)
15:28
(0:12)
15:28
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
99 Shireen Vossoughi So Liberty 15:18 7:39
100 Taylor Smith Fr San Ramon Valley 15:19 7:40
101 Cassidy Giorgi So Lodi 15:20 7:40
102 Michelle Lew So San Ramon Valley 15:20 7:40
103 Mylea Phou So Lincoln (S) 15:21 7:41
104 Emily Gottardi So Bella Vista 15:23 7:42
105 Tess Mcdaniel So Davis Sr. 15:23 7:42
106 Anna Young So Davis Sr. 15:24 7:42
107 Katie Allen Fr Bella Vista 15:26 7:43
108 Deanna Skaggs So Lincoln (S) 15:27 7:44
109 Emily Warren Fr Sheldon 15:28 7:44
110 Emma Olsen Fr Bella Vista 15:28 7:44
111 Brenda Munoz So Tokay 15:28 7:44
112 Janette Vaszuez Fr Tokay 15:31 7:46
113 Molly Cunningham Fr Liberty 15:31 7:46
114 Lauren Hartwell Fr Pleasant Grove 15:32 7:46
115 Michelle Tam So Kennedy 15:36 7:48
116 Maggie Ballard Fr San Ramon Valley 15:38 7:49
117 Hannah Gottenberg Fr Whitney 15:45 7:53
118 Sophie Luke So Bella Vista 15:47 7:54
119 Claire Benner Fr Pleasant Grove 15:49 7:55
120 Emily Komessar So Davis Sr. 15:49 7:55
121 Kennedy Hobbs So Tokay 15:49 7:55
122 Andrea Lapuz So San Ramon Valley 15:50 7:55
123 Erica Carpenter So Pleasant Grove 15:51 7:56
124 Ariana Esparza Fr Tokay 15:52 7:56
125 Carrie Christensen Fr San Ramon Valley 15:53 7:57
126 Maddy Gallegos-gel Fr Bella Vista 15:55 7:58
127 Hannah Kelly So Lodi 15:56 7:58
128 Melissa Duran So Atwater 15:56 7:58
129 Abby Hanus Fr Davis Sr. 15:56 7:58
130 Natalie Fornito Fr Tokay 16:01 8:00
131 Carolina Suarez Fr Lodi 16:02 8:01
132 Nataly Cruz Fr Alisal 16:02 8:01 5/8 8/11 11/17
133 Krystle Ortega So Bear Creek 16:02 8:01
134 Jean Yasis So Sheldon 16:03 8:02
135 Alicia Amial So Edison 16:05 8:02
136 Ana Jiminez Fr Lodi 16:06 8:03
137 Jasmine Anaya So Buhach Colony 16:06 8:03
138 Allison Bedrin So Whitney 16:10 8:05
139 Alexis Garcia So Alisal 16:10 8:05 6/8 9/11 10/15
140 Lilyanne Nieto Fr Bear Creek 16:11 8:06
141 Marisol Camargo Fr Atwater 16:13 8:06
142 Melanie Lopez So Bella Vista 16:14 8:07
143 Lucy Shauman So Davis Sr. 16:16 8:08
144 Emily Dewolfe So Pleasant Grove 16:17 8:09
145 Haley Eggeman Fr Lincoln (S) 16:22 8:11
146 Ada Erlewine So Kennedy 16:22 8:11
147 Lauren Wienker So Davis Sr. 16:22 8:11
148 Gabriela Lopez Fr Lodi 16:25 8:13
149 Danielle Caruso So Lodi 16:25 8:13
150 Michelle Pena Fr Tokay 16:27 8:14
151 Chloe Agustin Fr Franklin (EG) 16:32 8:16
152 Alison Dewolfe So Pleasant Grove 16:33 8:17
153 Jaqueline Velasquez Fr Tokay 16:33 8:17
154 Michaella Mariani Fr Lincoln (S) 16:35 8:18
155 Rachel Kloth So Bella Vista 16:36 8:18
156 Luz Navas Fr Tokay 16:39 8:20
157 Anahi Guzman So Alisal 16:39 8:20 7/8 10/11 10/13 15:33 15:33 15:33
158 Catherine Anaya Fr Bear Creek 16:39 8:20
159 Annie Cui Fr Davis Sr. 16:40 8:20
160 Maricela Farias So Lodi 16:41 8:21
161 Alex Buyck So Lincoln (S) 16:45 8:23
162 Miranda Lopez So Lincoln (S) 16:47 8:24
163 Leticia Cavlan So Tracy 16:50 8:25
164 Rashada Hameed Fr Sheldon 16:50 8:25
165 Madeline Shumate Fr Tokay 16:50 8:25
166 Monica Sanchez So Alisal 16:52 8:26 8/8 11/11 9/12
167 Elissa Gonzales So North Salinas 16:55 8:28
168 Alea Pena Fr Heritage 16:57 8:29
169 Michelle Acoba So Davis Sr. 16:59 8:30
170 Breana Lee Fr Davis Sr. 17:01 8:31
171 Gaby Garcia So Bear Creek 17:01 8:31
172 Samantha Alvarado So Tokay 17:02 8:31
173 Emily Cortes Fr Tokay 17:03 8:32
174 Kaylanie Saldua Fr Bear Creek 17:03 8:32
175 Abby Sawyer Fr Lincoln (S) 17:03 8:32
176 Abby Reina-guerra Fr Davis Sr. 17:03 8:32
177 Miranda Gutierrez So Elk Grove 17:05 8:33
178 Drisa Del Barba Fr Lincoln (S) 17:06 8:33
179 Hannah Dieckmann Fr Kennedy 17:06 8:33
180 Jasmine Bhangu Fr McNair 17:07 8:34
181 Erika Mendez So Franklin (S) 17:07 8:34
182 Kayla Hale Fr Bear Creek 17:08 8:34
183 Rebeca Ramos Ochs So San Ramon Valley 17:08 8:34
184 Jordan Morton Fr Lodi 17:13 8:37
185 Wesson Jada So Heritage 17:14 8:37
186 Elizabeth Vojvoda So San Ramon Valley 17:22 8:41
187 Mariah Johns Fr Lodi 17:26 8:43
188 Leslie Leyva So Tokay 17:26 8:43
189 Maricela Ferretiz So Tracy 17:27 8:44
190 Allyson Tiongson So Kimball 17:30 8:45
191 Chantel Williams Fr Kennedy 17:33 8:47
192 Shannon Stewart So San Ramon Valley 17:34 8:47
193 Chloe Lee Fr San Ramon Valley 17:36 8:48
194 Nathaly Sanchez So Tracy 17:37 8:49
195 Alyssa Bissegger So River City 17:39 8:50
196 Amanda Bowler So Davis Sr. 17:40 8:50
197 Nicole Onstott Fr Freedom 17:40 8:50
198 Kate Lucht Fr San Ramon Valley 17:49 8:55
199 Diana Olmos So Atwater 17:50 8:55
200 Megan Vinther Fr Roseville 17:56 8:58
201 Guadalupe Perez Fr McNair 17:56 8:58
202 Cintia Cortez So Edison 17:57 8:59
203 Hope Lorentzen Fr Lodi 17:57 8:59
204 Chelsea Ji Fr Davis Sr. 17:59 9:00
205 Danielle Fransto Fr Franklin (S) 18:00 9:00
206 Marissa Wong So Davis Sr. 18:03 9:02
207 Maddie Lai So San Ramon Valley 18:04 9:02
208 Rebekah Williams Fr Sheldon 18:10 9:05
209 Yuanqi Zhou So Davis Sr. 18:14 9:07
210 Hannah Carrillo Fr Atwater 18:14 9:07
211 Chloe Romero So Bear Creek 18:16 9:08
212 Laura Hiller So Davis Sr. 18:22 9:11
213 Helen Le Fr Bear Creek 18:23 9:12
214 Rhianon Vertin-haw So Freedom 18:23 9:12
215 Isabel Alvarez So Davis Sr. 18:25 9:13
216 Gabby Agar So Sheldon 18:27 9:14
217 Jessica Prado So Atwater 18:34 9:17
218 Vivienne Diep Fr Pleasant Grove 18:37 9:19
219 Kimberly Andrade Fr Golden Valley (SJ) 18:39 9:20
220 Yelitza Campos So Buhach Colony 18:44 9:22
221 Brielle Bockover Fr Freedom 18:46 9:23
222 Lily Esch Fr San Ramon Valley 18:49 9:25
223 Delayne Darroux So Tracy 18:51 9:26
224 Esmeralda Dominguez So Golden Valley (SJ) 19:00 9:30
225 Jamie Kolnes Fr San Ramon Valley 19:00 9:30
226 Tyler Bula Fr San Ramon Valley 19:03 9:32
227 Mariah Daniel So Lincoln (S) 19:04 9:32
228 Olivia Conner So Lincoln (S) 19:05 9:33
229 Erendira Terrazas Fr Tokay 19:11 9:36
230 Emily Smith Fr San Ramon Valley 19:16 9:38
231 Shoua Vang So McNair 19:17 9:39
232 Marie Andrews Fr Bella Vista 19:19 9:40
233 Jenna Benson Fr Bella Vista 19:19 9:40
234 Sharron Thompson So Golden Valley (SJ) 19:26 9:43
235 Marcela Caracheo So Bear Creek 19:27 9:44
236 Meagan Garcia So Golden Valley (SJ) 19:37 9:49
237 Caroline Grossman So San Ramon Valley 19:40 9:50
238 Brooke Pina Fr San Ramon Valley 19:46 9:53
239 Abrianna Morales So Golden Valley (SJ) 19:47 9:54
240 Ariela Garnica Fr Sheldon 19:48 9:54
241 Abi Boguhn So Tracy 19:56 9:58
242 Vanessa Ramos So Golden Valley (SJ) 20:06 10:03
243 Jordan Walters So Atwater 20:11 10:06
244 Catie Lin So San Ramon Valley 20:25 10:13
245 Sofia Lauraya Fr San Ramon Valley 20:29 10:15
246 Vanessa Moraes Fr Bear Creek 20:43 10:22
247 Emily Doe Fr Lincoln (S) 21:22 10:41
248 Danielle Nelson Fr Lodi 21:32 10:46
249 Sumaiyah Hossain So Sheldon 21:33 10:47
250 Katie Jantz So Lincoln (S) 22:19 11:09
251 Genevieve Ilaiyan So Freedom 22:37 11:19
252 Jazzy Cooper So Lincoln (S) 24:17 12:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
4-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:34
66:54
13:23
6:41
62 Caroline Block
So
13:06
6:33
5
Megan Drake
So
13:12
6:36
8
Suzy Sanchez
So
13:20
6:40
10
Alyssa Egbert
So
13:36
6:48
18
Elise Forbes
Fr
13:40
6:50
21
Linda Solt
So
13:40
6:50
23
Brittney Mccown
Fr
13:46
6:53
26
2 Davis Sr.
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:48
67:10
13:26
6:43
69 Weihan Du
Fr
13:04
6:32
4
Sage Taylor
Fr
13:16
6:38
9
Avery Asera
So
13:27
6:44
14
Esther Wang
So
13:31
6:46
15
Emily Talbert
So
13:52
6:56
27
Arielle Fletter
So
13:57
6:59
28
Carolina Leshuk
So
13:57
6:59
29
3 Roseville
1-1-1-3-3
Gap: 5:33
70:55
14:11
7:06
152 Emma Smith
Fr
12:23
6:12
1
Madison Meade
So
12:49
6:25
2
Brooke Ortiz
Fr
13:23
6:42
12
Emma Mays
Fr
14:24
7:12
39
Megan Vinther
Fr
17:56
8:58
98








4 Lincoln (S)
2-6-5-4-4
Gap: 1:47
69:57
13:59
7:00
155 Hong Tran
So
12:52
6:26
3
Arica Aninag
Fr
13:45
6:53
25
Ashley Aninag
Fr
14:18
7:09
34
Nayeli Prado
Fr
14:23
7:12
37
Marissa Jaramillo
So
14:39
7:20
56
Julie Phillips
So
14:40
7:20
57
Ileanna Spoelstra
So
15:11
7:36
71
5 San Ramon Valley
9-8-6-5-5
Gap: 0:50
70:24
14:05
7:02
156 Mia Yancich
Fr
13:38
6:49
19
Erin Cady
Fr
13:40
6:50
20
Samantha Pearlstein
So
14:13
7:07
31
Tiffany Chu
So
14:25
7:13
42
Paloma Mendoza
Fr
14:28
7:14
44
Michaela Duncanson
So
14:45
7:23
60
Erin Trombadore
So
14:46
7:23
61
6 Whitney
6-5-7-7-6
Gap: 1:14
70:19
14:04
7:02
174 Savannah Hill
So
13:21
6:41
11
Misha Johnson
So
13:24
6:42
13
Avery Lambrite
Fr
14:29
7:15
47
Niki Johnson
So
14:30
7:15
48
Megan Soares
Fr
14:35
7:18
55
Hannah Gottenberg
Fr
15:45
7:53
77
Allison Bedrin
So
16:10
8:05
84
6 Tracy
7-7-7-8-6
Gap: 1:02
70:33
14:07
7:03
174 Danielle Rozal
Fr
13:32
6:46
16
Kayla Archer
Fr
13:40
6:50
22
Hannah Salinas
Fr
14:15
7:08
33
Julia Mullen
Fr
14:32
7:16
50
Katelyn Buske
Fr
14:34
7:17
53
Leticia Cavlan
So
16:50
8:25
90
Maricela Ferretiz
So
17:27
8:44
95
8 Liberty
10-9-9-9-8
Gap: 1:09
71:11
14:14
7:07
187 Kourtney Meyer
So
13:41
6:51
24
Alyssa Dalke
Fr
13:58
6:59
30
Brittany Bennett
So
14:21
7:11
35
Estrella Torres
So
14:21
7:11
36
Dannica Lipetri
So
14:50
7:25
62
Lauren Walrond
Fr
14:58
7:29
64
Megan Walrond
So
15:11
7:36
70
9 Pleasant Grove
5-3-4-6-9
Gap: 2:24
70:57
14:11
7:06
189 Jessica Hamstengel
So
13:08
6:34
6
Rachael Roach
Fr
13:09
6:35
7
Rachel Victor
So
14:24
7:12
41
Emily Kline
Fr
14:44
7:22
59
Lauren Hartwell
Fr
15:32
7:46
76
Claire Benner
Fr
15:49
7:55
78
Erica Carpenter
So
15:51
7:56
79
10 Tokay
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:28
72:26
14:29
7:15
233 Jaelee Juan
So
14:14
7:07
32
Jullisa Trujillo
So
14:24
7:12
40
Cailynne Gunderson
So
14:33
7:17
51
Fatima Segoviano
Fr
14:33
7:17
52
Melisa Flores
So
14:42
7:21
58
Lindsay Robison
Fr
15:01
7:31
65
Brenda Munoz
So
15:28
7:44
75
11 Lodi
13-11-11-11-11
Gap: 0:28
72:57
14:35
7:18
254 Elizabeth Fillon
Fr
14:27
7:14
43
Sarah Hale
So
14:28
7:14
45
Vanessa Silveira
So
14:32
7:16
49
Jarene Brown
So
14:35
7:18
54
Kristen Sotelo
So
14:55
7:28
63
Summer Howe
Fr
15:11
7:36
69
Cassidy Giorgi
So
15:20
7:40
73
12 Alisal
15-15-13-12-12
Gap: 0:53
76:46
15:21
7:41
354 Heidi Velazquez
Fr
15:09
7:35
66
Rosalba Saavedra
So
15:09
7:35
67
Melissa Solorzano
So
15:10
7:35
68
Natalie Flores
So
15:16
7:38
72
Nataly Cruz
Fr
16:02
8:01
81
Alexis Garcia
So
16:10
8:05
85
Anahi Guzman
So
16:39
8:20
88
13 Sheldon
12-12-12-13-13
Gap: 3:47
80:54
16:11
8:05
385 Shayna Davis
So
14:23
7:12
38
Emily Warren
Fr
15:28
7:44
74
Jean Yasis
So
16:03
8:02
83
Rashada Hameed
Fr
16:50
8:25
91
Rebekah Williams
Fr
18:10
9:05
99
Gabby Agar
So
18:27
9:14
102
Ariela Garnica
Fr
19:48
9:54
110
14 Bear Creek
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:32
80:22
16:04
8:02
395 Delaney Byrne
So
14:29
7:15
46
Krystle Ortega
So
16:02
8:01
82
Lilyanne Nieto
Fr
16:11
8:06
86
Catherine Anaya
Fr
16:39
8:20
89
Gaby Garcia
So
17:01
8:31
92
Kaylanie Saldua
Fr
17:03
8:32
93
Kayla Hale
Fr
17:08
8:34
94
15 Freedom
8-13-14-15-15
Gap: 9:04
90:59
18:12
9:06
432 Raylene Moreno
Fr
13:33
6:47
17
Nicole Onstott
Fr
17:40
8:50
96
Rhianon Vertin-haw
So
18:23
9:12
101
Brielle Bockover
Fr
18:46
9:23
105
Genevieve Ilaiyan
So
22:37
11:19
113








16 Atwater
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:38
86:47
17:21
8:41
467 Melissa Duran
So
15:56
7:58
80
Marisol Camargo
Fr
16:13
8:06
87
Diana Olmos
So
17:50
8:55
97
Hannah Carrillo
Fr
18:14
9:07
100
Jessica Prado
So
18:34
9:17
103
Jordan Walters
So
20:11
10:06
112




17 Golden Valley (SJ)
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:08
96:29
19:18
9:39
534 Kimberly Andrade
Fr
18:39
9:20
104
Esmeralda Dominguez
So
19:00
9:30
106
Sharron Thompson
So
19:26
9:43
107
Meagan Garcia
So
19:37
9:49
108
Abrianna Morales
So
19:47
9:54
109
Vanessa Ramos
So
20:06
10:03
111




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.