Alisal Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexandria Soto So So 23:42 8:05 2.93 44/84 1/2 13/14 15/20
Blanca Gregorio Jr JV 23:15 7:56 2.93 117/219 3/3 10/14 20/34
Diana Garcia Sr V 20:53 7:08 2.93 33/122 3/7 3/14 5/20 21:44
(0:51,3.9)
21:44
(0:51,3.9)
21:44
(0:51,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jasmine Martinez Fr Fr 23:40 8:05 2.93 42/84 2/2 12/14 11/16
Liliana Constatino Sr V 23:02 7:52 2.93 83/122 6/7 9/14 7/14
Maria Diaz Sr V 21:51 7:27 2.93 53/122 4/7 5/14 7/19 23:16
(1:25,6.1)
23:16
(1:25,6.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Marlene Delgado Fr Fr 21:28 7:20 2.93 14/84 1/2 4/14 7/22
Monse Cortez So So 24:25 8:20 2.93 56/84 2/2 14/14 14/20
Myrka Gonzalez Sr JV 22:51 7:48 2.93 99/219 2/3 8/14 25/39 24:09
(1:18,5.4)
24:09
(1:18,5.4)
24:09
(1:18,5.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Nadia Perez Sr V 20:20 6:56 2.93 21/122 2/7 2/14 7/20 22:09
(1:49,8.2)
22:09
(1:49,8.2)
20:38
(0:18,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Perla Camberos Sr JV 22:15 7:36 2.93 66/219 1/3 7/14 29/39
Viviana Gonzalez Jr V 21:59 7:30 2.93 59/122 5/7 6/14 8/18
Yaritza Tinoco Jr V 23:20 7:58 2.93 87/122 7/7 11/14 5/10
Yesenia Espinoza Jr V 20:02 6:50 2.93 15/122 1/7 1/14 10/21 21:15
(1:13,5.7)
21:15
(1:13,5.7)
21:15
(1:13,5.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/18 105:05
1:57
2.93 7:10 6:50 7:30 174 6:46 114:08
(9:03,7.9)
114:08
(9:03,7.9)
102:01 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Yesenia Espinoza (14), Nadia Perez (20), Diana Garcia (32), Maria Diaz (51), Viviana Gonzalez (57)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Patricia Miessner So Eastlake (cv) 17:19 5:55
2 Miranda Schriver Fr Palisades 18:34 6:20
3 Maria Hernandez So Santa Ana 19:01 6:29
4 Kimia Samandi Sr Palisades 19:01 6:29
5 Olivia Jarvis Sr El Camino (oce) 19:01 6:29
6 Lizette Castro Sr Arroyo (em) 19:05 6:31
7 Sara Wheeler Jr Northgate 19:22 6:37
8 Molly Hake Jr Arroyo (em) 19:29 6:39
9 Adriana Higuera Sr Downey (dow) 19:31 6:40
10 Oluwabukola Bosede Sr Birmingham 19:33 6:40
11 Yajaira Calderon So Birmingham 19:45 6:44
12 Ruth Hernandez Jr Lodi 19:48 6:45
13 Bricia Guillen So Santa Ana 19:55 6:48
14 Elisa Kim So Palisades 20:01 6:50
15 Yesenia Espinoza Jr Alisal 20:02 6:50 1/7 1/14 10/21 21:15
(1:13)
21:15
(1:13)
21:15
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Nathalie Arenas Sr Santa Ana 20:04 6:51
17 Sarey Rodriguez Sr Arroyo (em) 20:11 6:53
18 Maxine Schultz Jr Cupertino 20:12 6:54
19 Pia Davila So Eastlake (cv) 20:14 6:54
20 Rianna Campbell So Cupertino 20:16 6:55
21 Nadia Perez Sr Alisal 20:20 6:56 2/7 2/14 7/20 22:09
(1:49)
22:09
(1:49)
20:38
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 April Regalado Jr Arroyo Valley 20:20 6:56
23 Katalina Neal Jr El Camino (oce) 20:21 6:57
24 Guadalupe Aguirre Sr Santa Ana 20:26 6:58
25 Keili Ishitani Fr Diamond Bar 20:27 6:59
26 Ariana Castellano Sr Central (fre) 20:28 6:59
27 Carol Coronasanchez Sr Marshall (la) 20:29 6:59
28 Naiden Ceja Jr Arroyo (em) 20:33 7:01
29 Jessica Bierschenk Jr Palisades 20:39 7:03
30 Marissa Angulo Sr Cajon 20:42 7:04
31 Skylar Smith Jr Palisades 20:46 7:05
32 Caroline Gee Sr Cupertino 20:50 7:07
33 Diana Garcia Sr Alisal 20:53 7:08 3/7 3/14 5/20 21:44
(0:51)
21:44
(0:51)
21:44
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Olina Wong Jr Northgate 20:54 7:08
35 Nicole Shintaku So Arroyo (em) 20:59 7:10
36 Katrina Kohlmeyer Jr Northgate 21:01 7:10
37 Lucy Bailey Sr Eastlake (cv) 21:02 7:11
38 Luz Mercado Jr Eastlake (cv) 21:02 7:11
39 Karina Corona Sanchez So Marshall (la) 21:11 7:14
40 Johany Carmona Fr Santa Ana 21:12 7:14
41 Angelica Mateo Sr Santa Ana 21:17 7:16
42 Maria Hernandez Sr Lodi 21:18 7:16
43 Claire Wang Sr Cupertino 21:20 7:17
44 Cameron Tsao Fr Diamond Bar 21:20 7:17
45 Hannah Shapiro Sr Cupertino 21:24 7:18
46 Viviana Castro Jr Northgate 21:28 7:20
47 Vanessa Vanda Sr Downey (dow) 21:30 7:20
48 Jessica Biddle Jr Northgate 21:37 7:23
49 Allison Ear Fr Diamond Bar 21:39 7:23
50 Heaven Garcia So Santa Ana 21:41 7:24
51 Holland Mueller Jr Palisades 21:43 7:25
52 Meg Bailey So Eastlake (cv) 21:45 7:25
53 Maria Diaz Sr Alisal 21:51 7:27 4/7 5/14 7/19 23:16
(1:25)
23:16
(1:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
54 Alexa Perez So Westminster 21:51 7:27
55 Sabreen Atwal Sr Central (fre) 21:52 7:28
56 Victoria Artale Fr Diamond Bar 21:54 7:28
57 Clarissa Suwoko Fr Diamond Bar 21:55 7:29
58 Vivian Nguyen Fr Westminster 21:57 7:29
59 Viviana Gonzalez Jr Alisal 21:59 7:30 5/7 6/14 8/18
60 Chloe Fowler Jr El Camino (oce) 22:03 7:32
61 Mckenna Brown Sr El Camino (oce) 22:07 7:33
62 Anna Lorenzo Jr Arroyo (em) 22:10 7:34
63 Breanna Barron Fr Central (fre) 22:11 7:34
64 Esmeralda Escobar Jr Birmingham 22:12 7:35
65 Esmeralda Urieta Jr Arroyo Valley 22:12 7:35
66 Camila Aguilar Jr Downey (dow) 22:13 7:35
67 Miae Cho So Marshall (la) 22:15 7:36
68 Ana Manriquez-graf Jr Eastlake (cv) 22:16 7:36
69 Ashley Barajas Jr Westminster 22:19 7:37
70 Karyn Real Jr Diamond Bar 22:23 7:38
71 Anna Heredia Sr Central (fre) 22:24 7:39
72 Esmeralda Yanez Fr Arroyo Valley 22:32 7:41
73 Olympia Agullioncoss Sr Marshall (la) 22:37 7:43
74 Marilu Rizo So Birmingham 22:38 7:43
75 Tracy Nguyen So Westminster 22:39 7:44
76 Rachel Maddox Sr Lodi 22:42 7:45
77 Daisy Velasco Jr Marshall (la) 22:43 7:45
78 Gissele Herrera Sr Valley View 22:46 7:46
79 Ashley Trinidad Jr Arroyo (em) 22:47 7:47
80 Leilani Magno Sr Eastlake (cv) 22:47 7:47
81 Jordan Morton Sr Lodi 22:50 7:48
82 Haifa Phillips Jr Marshall (la) 22:55 7:49
83 Liliana Constatino Sr Alisal 23:02 7:52 6/7 9/14 7/14
84 Yazbeck Muro So Westminster 23:12 7:55
85 Nicole Garcia Sr Marshall (la) 23:17 7:57
86 Yesenia Flores Jr Pittsburg 23:20 7:58
87 Yaritza Tinoco Jr Alisal 23:20 7:58 7/7 11/14 5/10
88 Michelle Arevalo Sr Rialto 23:21 7:58
89 Kaila Jackson Fr Cajon 23:28 8:01
90 Allison Kang Jr Diamond Bar 23:30 8:01
91 Karina Mendez Sr Coachella Valley 23:34 8:03
92 Sarah Johnson Sr Pittsburg 23:37 8:04
93 Corina Dominguez Fr Pittsburg 23:38 8:04
94 Daisy Cabrera Jr Central (fre) 23:47 8:07
95 Ashley Caballero Fr Cajon 23:47 8:07
96 Brooke Aberle Jr Lodi 23:48 8:07
97 Jessiaca-mae Hanners Sr Pittsburg 23:51 8:08
98 Lizette Brito So Westminster 23:53 8:09
99 Gabriela Lopez Sr Lodi 23:55 8:10
100 Paloma Rodriguez Rangel Jr Birmingham 24:12 8:16
101 Ximena Martinez Jr Arroyo Valley 24:19 8:18
102 Kenda Rauscher Jr El Camino (oce) 24:25 8:20
103 Lizbeth Rosales Sr Pittsburg 24:28 8:21
104 Kayla Carpio Sr Birmingham 24:32 8:22
105 Michelle Cortez Jr Coachella Valley 24:41 8:25
106 Monica Rodriguez So Westminster 24:42 8:26
107 Elisha Mata Fr Central (fre) 24:43 8:26
108 Selena Garay So Central (fre) 24:49 8:28
109 Janet Garcia So Arroyo Valley 24:54 8:30
110 Yoselin Mayoral Jr Arroyo Valley 25:04 8:33
111 Guadalupe Patino Jr Cajon 25:15 8:37
112 Vivian Frisk Fr Cajon 25:42 8:46
113 Claudia Moreno Jr Arroyo Valley 25:43 8:47
114 Charlotte Ward Jr Cajon 26:10 8:56
115 Ashley Madariaga Fr Cajon 26:15 8:58
116 Miriam Hurtado So Rialto 26:20 8:59
117 Claudia Yin Sr Cupertino 26:32 9:03
118 Julissa Arballo Fr Coachella Valley 26:59 9:13
119 Ivette Adame So Rialto 26:59 9:13
120 Jasmine Jaramillo Sr Coachella Valley 27:13 9:17
121 Jennifer Hernandez Jr Rialto 27:20 9:20
122 Miriam Villegas Jr Rialto 27:49 9:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Palisades
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:12
99:01
19:48
6:46
77 Miranda Schriver
Fr
18:34
6:20
2
Kimia Samandi
Sr
19:01
6:29
4
Elisa Kim
So
20:01
6:50
13
Jessica Bierschenk
Jr
20:39
7:03
28
Skylar Smith
Jr
20:46
7:05
30
Holland Mueller
Jr
21:43
7:25
49




2 Arroyo (em)
5-2-2-3-2
Gap: 1:54
100:17
20:03
6:51
91 Lizette Castro
Sr
19:05
6:31
6
Molly Hake
Jr
19:29
6:39
8
Sarey Rodriguez
Sr
20:11
6:53
16
Naiden Ceja
Jr
20:33
7:01
27
Nicole Shintaku
So
20:59
7:10
34
Anna Lorenzo
Jr
22:10
7:34
60
Ashley Trinidad
Jr
22:47
7:47
75
3 Santa Ana
3-3-2-2-3
Gap: 2:11
100:38
20:08
6:52
92 Maria Hernandez
So
19:01
6:29
3
Bricia Guillen
So
19:55
6:48
12
Nathalie Arenas
Sr
20:04
6:51
15
Guadalupe Aguirre
Sr
20:26
6:58
23
Johany Carmona
Fr
21:12
7:14
39
Angelica Mateo
Sr
21:17
7:16
40
Heaven Garcia
So
21:41
7:24
48
4 Eastlake (cv)
1-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:26
101:22
20:16
6:55
142 Patricia Miessner
So
17:19
5:55
1
Pia Davila
So
20:14
6:54
18
Lucy Bailey
Sr
21:02
7:11
36
Luz Mercado
Jr
21:02
7:11
37
Meg Bailey
So
21:45
7:25
50
Ana Manriquez-graf
Jr
22:16
7:36
65
Leilani Magno
Sr
22:47
7:47
76
5 Cupertino
10-8-6-5-5
Gap: 1:12
104:02
20:48
7:06
153 Maxine Schultz
Jr
20:12
6:54
17
Rianna Campbell
So
20:16
6:55
19
Caroline Gee
Sr
20:50
7:07
31
Claire Wang
Sr
21:20
7:17
42
Hannah Shapiro
Sr
21:24
7:18
44
Claudia Yin
Sr
26:32
9:03
111




6 Northgate
6-9-7-7-6
Gap: 2:15
104:22
20:52
7:07
166 Sara Wheeler
Jr
19:22
6:37
7
Olina Wong
Jr
20:54
7:08
33
Katrina Kohlmeyer
Jr
21:01
7:10
35
Viviana Castro
Jr
21:28
7:20
45
Jessica Biddle
Jr
21:37
7:23
46








7 Alisal
9-7-5-6-7
Gap: 1:57
105:05
21:01
7:10
174 Yesenia Espinoza
Jr
20:02
6:50
14
Nadia Perez
Sr
20:20
6:56
20
Diana Garcia
Sr
20:53
7:08
32
Maria Diaz
Sr
21:51
7:27
51
Viviana Gonzalez
Jr
21:59
7:30
57
Liliana Constatino
Sr
23:02
7:52
79
Yaritza Tinoco
Jr
23:20
7:58
83
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
8 Diamond Bar
12-12-10-10-8
Gap: 1:28
107:15
21:27
7:19
223 Keili Ishitani
Fr
20:27
6:59
24
Cameron Tsao
Fr
21:20
7:17
43
Allison Ear
Fr
21:39
7:23
47
Victoria Artale
Fr
21:54
7:28
54
Clarissa Suwoko
Fr
21:55
7:29
55
Karyn Real
Jr
22:23
7:38
67
Allison Kang
Jr
23:30
8:01
86
9 El Camino (oce)
4-6-9-8-9
Gap: 5:24
107:57
21:35
7:22
241 Olivia Jarvis
Sr
19:01
6:29
5
Katalina Neal
Jr
20:21
6:57
22
Chloe Fowler
Jr
22:03
7:32
58
Mckenna Brown
Sr
22:07
7:33
59
Kenda Rauscher
Jr
24:25
8:20
97








10 Birmingham
7-4-8-9-10
Gap: 4:39
108:20
21:40
7:24
247 Oluwabukola Bosede
Sr
19:33
6:40
9
Yajaira Calderon
So
19:45
6:44
10
Esmeralda Escobar
Jr
22:12
7:35
62
Marilu Rizo
So
22:38
7:43
71
Paloma Rodriguez Rangel
Jr
24:12
8:16
95
Kayla Carpio
Sr
24:32
8:22
99




11 Marshall (la)
14-11-12-11-11
Gap: 2:14
109:15
21:51
7:27
272 Carol Coronasanchez
Sr
20:29
6:59
26
Karina Corona Sanchez
So
21:11
7:14
38
Miae Cho
So
22:15
7:36
64
Olympia Agullioncoss
Sr
22:37
7:43
70
Daisy Velasco
Jr
22:43
7:45
74
Haifa Phillips
Jr
22:55
7:49
78
Nicole Garcia
Sr
23:17
7:57
81
12 Lodi
8-10-11-12-12
Gap: 4:00
110:26
22:05
7:32
293 Ruth Hernandez
Jr
19:48
6:45
11
Maria Hernandez
Sr
21:18
7:16
41
Rachel Maddox
Sr
22:42
7:45
73
Jordan Morton
Sr
22:50
7:48
77
Brooke Aberle
Jr
23:48
8:07
91
Gabriela Lopez
Sr
23:55
8:10
94




13 Central (fre)
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:19
110:42
22:08
7:33
296 Ariana Castellano
Sr
20:28
6:59
25
Sabreen Atwal
Sr
21:52
7:28
53
Breanna Barron
Fr
22:11
7:34
61
Anna Heredia
Sr
22:24
7:39
68
Daisy Cabrera
Jr
23:47
8:07
89
Elisha Mata
Fr
24:43
8:26
101
Selena Garay
So
24:49
8:28
102
14 Westminster
16-15-15-14-14
Gap: 1:21
111:58
22:24
7:39
326 Alexa Perez
So
21:51
7:27
52
Vivian Nguyen
Fr
21:57
7:29
56
Ashley Barajas
Jr
22:19
7:37
66
Tracy Nguyen
So
22:39
7:44
72
Yazbeck Muro
So
23:12
7:55
80
Lizette Brito
So
23:53
8:09
93
Monica Rodriguez
So
24:42
8:26
100
15 Arroyo Valley
11-14-14-15-15
Gap: 4:34
114:17
22:51
7:48
352 April Regalado
Jr
20:20
6:56
21
Esmeralda Urieta
Jr
22:12
7:35
63
Esmeralda Yanez
Fr
22:32
7:41
69
Ximena Martinez
Jr
24:19
8:18
96
Janet Garcia
So
24:54
8:30
103
Yoselin Mayoral
Jr
25:04
8:33
104
Claudia Moreno
Jr
25:43
8:47
107
16 Cajon
15-16-16-16-16
Gap: 5:00
118:54
23:47
8:07
415 Marissa Angulo
Sr
20:42
7:04
29
Kaila Jackson
Fr
23:28
8:01
85
Ashley Caballero
Fr
23:47
8:07
90
Guadalupe Patino
Jr
25:15
8:37
105
Vivian Frisk
Fr
25:42
8:46
106
Charlotte Ward
Jr
26:10
8:56
108
Ashley Madariaga
Fr
26:15
8:58
109
17 Pittsburg
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:08
118:54
23:47
8:07
447 Yesenia Flores
Jr
23:20
7:58
82
Sarah Johnson
Sr
23:37
8:04
87
Corina Dominguez
Fr
23:38
8:04
88
Jessiaca-mae Hanners
Sr
23:51
8:08
92
Lizbeth Rosales
Sr
24:28
8:21
98








18 Rialto
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 4:28
131:49
26:22
9:00
533 Michelle Arevalo
Sr
23:21
7:58
84
Miriam Hurtado
So
26:20
8:59
110
Ivette Adame
So
26:59
9:13
112
Jennifer Hernandez
Jr
27:20
9:20
113
Miriam Villegas
Jr
27:49
9:30
114








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Isatu N'diaye So Claremont 19:33 6:40
2 Amanda Ghibaudo So Walnut 19:37 6:42
3 Jaiden Shiring So El Camino (oce) 19:38 6:42
4 Elise Ortiz So El Camino (oce) 19:38 6:42
5 Elani Huntley So Valley View 20:01 6:50
6 Adriana Orozco So Valley View 20:08 6:52
7 Isabel Ortiz So El Camino (oce) 20:16 6:55
8 Mae Key Ketter So Claremont 20:31 7:00
9 Sarah Collier So Quartz Hill 20:41 7:04
10 Vanessa Munoz Fr Valley View 20:49 7:06
11 Lili Cervantes So El Camino (oce) 21:09 7:13
12 Karina Felix So Arroyo (em) 21:12 7:14
13 Amaria White So El Camino (oce) 21:24 7:18
14 Naomi Brand So Quartz Hill 21:24 7:18
15 Yasmin Melendrez So Lodi 21:31 7:21
16 Kellyn Gonzalez So Walnut 21:34 7:22
17 Caty Gaynor So Claremont 21:37 7:23
18 Crystal Granados So Walnut 21:38 7:23
19 Navneet Ghotra So Arroyo (em) 21:42 7:24
20 Ziena Smadi So Claremont 21:51 7:27
21 Nikki Warner So Saugus 21:54 7:28
22 Madison Tate So Walnut 22:00 7:31
23 Malone Ericksonb So West Ranch 22:01 7:31
24 Lauryn Noeth So Claremont 22:08 7:33
25 Kacie De Silva So El Camino Real (wh) 22:15 7:36
26 Jessica Blickhan So Saugus 22:17 7:36
27 Macy Bryant So Saugus 22:18 7:37
28 Jazmin Orozco So Downey (dow) 22:27 7:40
29 Allison Ortega So Simi Valley 22:30 7:41
30 Mia Neuman So Downey (dow) 22:41 7:45
31 Tamara Radovic So Cupertino 22:53 7:49
32 Alyssa Beebe So Simi Valley 22:56 7:50
33 Caylin Livingston So Quartz Hill 23:06 7:53
34 Izabella Gonzalez So Camarillo 23:10 7:54
35 Eden Yu So Claremont 23:20 7:58
36 Brooke Hougo So Saugus 23:20 7:58
37 Sydney Bellamy So Simi Valley 23:28 8:01
38 Kelly Luna-flores So Arroyo (em) 23:28 8:01
39 Chiyo Mcmullin So Cupertino 23:29 8:01
40 Tammy Thong So Arroyo (em) 23:34 8:03
41 Brooke Bachman So Claremont 23:37 8:04
42 Elizabeth Dorantes So Quartz Hill 23:39 8:04
43 Nicole Stout So Walnut 23:42 8:05
44 Alexandria Soto So Alisal 23:42 8:05 1/2 13/14 15/20
45 Olivia Banando So Glendora 23:45 8:06
46 Katrina Chang So Lodi 23:49 8:08
47 Dafne Rodriguez So Downey (dow) 23:57 8:10
48 Andrea Reynoso So Downey (dow) 23:57 8:10
49 Georgia Kelly So Lodi 23:59 8:11
50 Savannah Forte So West Ranch 24:02 8:12
51 Erika Diaz So Simi Valley 24:07 8:14
52 Emile Ruiz So Rancho Cucamonga 24:10 8:15
53 Audrey Knight So Camarillo 24:14 8:16
54 Grecia Chavez So Quartz Hill 24:18 8:18
55 Monica Rodriguez So Godinez 24:24 8:20
56 Monse Cortez So Alisal 24:25 8:20 2/2 14/14 14/20
57 Jazmin Scott So Glendora 24:26 8:20
58 Audrey Garcia So Lodi 24:31 8:22
59 Julia Jaros So El Camino Real (wh) 24:37 8:24
60 Anneka Van Aken So Saugus 24:46 8:27
61 Linda Flores So Godinez 24:52 8:29
62 Emily Hale So Lodi 24:53 8:30
63 Alejandra Hernandez So Godinez 24:54 8:30
64 Brianna Cornejo So Godinez 24:56 8:31
65 Fanny Santamaria So Godinez 25:04 8:33
66 Catherine Wolfe So Camarillo 25:07 8:34
67 Yuliana Carrera So Godinez 25:17 8:38
68 Magdalena Quinones So Downey (dow) 25:48 8:48
69 Leyna Ho So Arroyo (em) 26:30 9:03
70 Maya Morales So Godinez 26:50 9:09
71 Angie Sy So Arroyo (em) 26:56 9:12
72 Sydney Liao So Cupertino 26:59 9:13
73 Brooklynn Stirling So Camarillo 27:06 9:15
74 Casey Diaz So Birmingham 27:53 9:31
75 Jennifer Lay So Rancho Cucamonga 28:16 9:39
76 Emily Beebe So Simi Valley 28:25 9:42
77 Mayra Tinoco Jr Valley View 28:30 9:44
78 Caitlyn Seaton So Thousand Oaks 28:38 9:46
79 Christina Mehr So Thousand Oaks 28:39 9:47
80 Samantha Zazueta So Birmingham 29:41 10:08
81 Prabina Pokharel So Birmingham 29:50 10:11
82 Melanie Benavides So Birmingham 29:57 10:13
83 Anise Dellith-moser So Camarillo 30:51 10:32
84 Brianna Torres So Thousand Oaks 30:53 10:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Natalie Stepanian Sr Arcadia 18:47 6:25
2 Katya Candray Jr Great Oak 19:12 6:33
3 Josie Rogers Jr Great Oak 19:30 6:39
4 Dana Forcadi Sr Redondo 19:40 6:43
5 Jada Kredo Jr Capo Valley 19:50 6:46
6 Tiffany Yin Jr Redondo 19:54 6:48
7 Domenica Villegas Jr Redondo 19:55 6:48
8 Brandi Perren Jr Redondo 20:03 6:51
9 Isabella Landry Jr Redondo 20:17 6:55
10 Eden Deng Jr Canyon Crest Academy 20:20 6:56
11 Megan Buckley Jr Great Oak 20:22 6:57
12 Laura Krasnow Jr Canyon Crest Academy 20:24 6:58
13 Carryn Oneill Sr Vista Murrieta 20:26 6:58
14 Haley Mordy Jr Capo Valley 20:33 7:01
15 Jackie Agular Sr Vista Murrieta 20:33 7:01
16 Morgan Silverman Jr Saugus 20:35 7:02
17 Angelina Adams Jr Vista Murrieta 20:40 7:03
18 Allison Linskey Jr Camarillo 20:41 7:04
19 Sabrina Harrison Sr Great Oak 20:42 7:04
20 Millie Hoyt Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:43 7:04
21 Skylar Fesagaiga Jr Redondo 20:45 7:05
22 Valentina Dettmer Jr Great Oak 20:52 7:07
23 Jenna Vega Sr Warren 21:01 7:10
24 Genevieve Gray Jr El Toro 21:02 7:11
25 Lark Chang-yeh Jr Northgate 21:07 7:12
26 Emma Burton Jr Capo Valley 21:08 7:13
27 Ginny Lopez Sr Katella 21:10 7:13
28 Lola Bamberger Sr Northgate 21:12 7:14
29 Viviana Diaz Jr Santa Ana 21:12 7:14
30 Rocio Bartolo Sr Foothill (sa) 21:19 7:17
31 Sarah Loranger Jr El Toro 21:25 7:19
32 Isabel Casillas Jr Warren 21:30 7:20
33 Athena Philipopoulos Jr San Marcos (sm) 21:33 7:21
34 Savana Huskins Sr Mira Costa (mb) 21:33 7:21
35 Autumn Maas Jr Grossmont 21:34 7:22
36 Madison Reis Jr Rancho Cucamonga 21:37 7:23
37 Rubicela Duran Sr Santa Ana 21:37 7:23
38 Tiffany Ramirez Sr Katella 21:39 7:23
39 Katherine Elias Sr Mira Costa (mb) 21:40 7:24
40 Amanda Costley Jr Mira Costa (mb) 21:45 7:25
41 Paisley Trent Sr Great Oak 21:47 7:26
42 Christina Heine Jr Aliso Niguel 21:47 7:26
43 Devika Gaikwad Sr Capo Valley 21:47 7:26
44 Amanda Rodriguez Sr Quartz Hill 21:49 7:27
45 Rebekkah Champman Jr Camarillo 21:49 7:27
46 Mary Scott Sr Thousand Oaks 21:50 7:27
47 Mariah Cortina Sr Davis 21:51 7:27
48 Maria Benitez Jr Santa Ana 21:51 7:27
49 Tracy Destefano Jr Camarillo 21:51 7:27
50 Casandra Gonzalez Sr Santa Ana 21:52 7:28
51 Grace Carrigan Sr Northgate 21:52 7:28
52 Isabelle Edsall Sr Great Oak 21:54 7:28
53 Cassandra Ulloa Jr Serrano 21:56 7:29
54 Jasmine Chin Jr Crescenta Valley 21:57 7:29
55 Janel Jauregui Sr Saugus 21:57 7:29
56 Kara Chung Jr Northgate 22:00 7:31
57 Mayra Aranda Sr Aliso Niguel 22:01 7:31
58 Lari Smith Sr Quartz Hill 22:02 7:31
59 Averyahna Scavetta Jr Vacaville 22:04 7:32
60 Arlene Martinez Jr Warren 22:05 7:32
61 Macy Parris Jr Vista Murrieta 22:07 7:33
62 Kahana Connoy Sr Redondo 22:07 7:33
63 Amanda Nazario Sr Davis 22:10 7:34
64 Emily Baca Jr West Ranch 22:13 7:35
65 Kylie Henry Jr Tesoro 22:14 7:35
66 Perla Camberos Sr Alisal 22:15 7:36 1/3 7/14 29/39
67 Sydney Kupsh Sr Northgate 22:15 7:36
68 Ashley Payan Sr Serrano 22:17 7:36
69 Annika Hanson Sr Mira Costa (mb) 22:17 7:36
70 Hope Ashcraft Sr Chaparral 22:19 7:37
71 Gabriela Delgado Jr Santa Ana 22:20 7:37
72 Makayla Coker Jr Rancho Cucamonga 22:20 7:37
73 Kailey Avalos Jr West Ranch 22:22 7:38
74 Daniela Vargas Jr Quartz Hill 22:23 7:38
75 Maggie Garner Jr Serrano 22:23 7:38
76 Anais Wilson Sr Redondo 22:25 7:39
77 Nicole Poirier Sr Mira Costa (mb) 22:26 7:39
78 Amy Hulse Jr Tesoro 22:29 7:40
79 Isabella Chacon Sr Arcadia 22:30 7:41
80 Katey Mejia Jr El Toro 22:32 7:41
81 Miranda Mcelvogue Sr Aliso Niguel 22:33 7:42
82 Anna Sanchirico Sr Davis 22:34 7:42
83 Brittney Najera Sr Warren 22:35 7:42
84 Persiyana Petrova Jr Crescenta Valley 22:36 7:43
85 Sophia Chong Sr Davis 22:37 7:43
86 Katherine Ramos Gil Jr Capo Valley 22:38 7:43
87 Madison Venegas Jr Camarillo 22:38 7:43
88 Lorena Herrera Jr Chaparral 22:40 7:44
89 Cara Martinez Sr Mira Costa (mb) 22:40 7:44
90 Yasmeen Barrera Sr Mira Costa (mb) 22:41 7:45
91 Sarah Foote Jr Camarillo 22:42 7:45
92 Meagan Peavler Jr Rancho Cucamonga 22:42 7:45
93 Riley Ledermann Sr Redondo 22:43 7:45
94 Peyton Traywick Jr Vacaville 22:48 7:47
95 Esmeralda Ramirez Sr Warren 22:49 7:47
96 Maria Vizcarra Jr Santa Ana 22:49 7:47
97 Tatum Fiacco Jr Great Oak 22:50 7:48
98 Sophia Noble Sr Great Oak 22:50 7:48
99 Myrka Gonzalez Sr Alisal 22:51 7:48 2/3 8/14 25/39 24:09
(1:18)
24:09
(1:18)
24:09
(1:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
100 Lily Fulkerson Sr Saugus 22:52 7:48
101 Jiayi Jiang Sr Arcadia 22:52 7:48
102 Leslie Alvarez Sr Thousand Oaks 22:56 7:50
103 Valeria Zepeda Jr Quartz Hill 22:56 7:50
104 Megan Hartman Sr Saugus 22:58 7:50
105 Savana Reynolds Sr Vacaville 23:00 7:51
106 Taylor Clements Sr Tesoro 23:01 7:51
107 Evaliese Hall Sr Mira Costa (mb) 23:02 7:52
108 Lindsey Corcoran Sr Vista Murrieta 23:04 7:52
109 Ella Van Hamersveld Jr San Marcos (sm) 23:04 7:52
110 Melissa Avila Sr Serrano 23:05 7:53
111 Kayla Macabitas Jr Aliso Niguel 23:06 7:53
112 Jacqueline Lizarraga Jr Warren 23:09 7:54
113 Taylor Vassar Jr Grossmont 23:09 7:54
114 Anita Yee Sr Arroyo (em) 23:11 7:55
115 Destiny Guerra Sr Serrano 23:12 7:55
116 Julianna Conley Sr Foothill (sa) 23:13 7:55
117 Blanca Gregorio Jr Alisal 23:15 7:56 3/3 10/14 20/34
118 Lesly Medina Jr Arroyo (em) 23:17 7:57
119 Isabella Viyar Jr Glendora 23:18 7:57
120 Stephanie Gonzalez Jr Warren 23:19 7:57
121 Julia Williamson Jr Vista Murrieta 23:19 7:57
122 Alyssa Ruiz Sr La Quinta (lq) 23:20 7:58
123 Julia Sciesinski Sr Aliso Niguel 23:24 7:59
124 Laura Neidringhaus Sr Aliso Niguel 23:28 8:01
125 Elizabeth Kohn Jr Crescenta Valley 23:29 8:01
126 Kamryn Correll Sr Grossmont 23:30 8:01
127 Andrea Udan Sr Vacaville 23:31 8:02
128 Angela Voelker Jr Thousand Oaks 23:35 8:03
129 Sierra Durkin Sr Chaparral 23:37 8:04
130 Giselle Cruz Jr Arroyo (em) 23:38 8:04
131 Amanda Noriega Sr Crescenta Valley 23:38 8:04
132 Rachel Mcilroy Jr Tesoro 23:41 8:05
133 Jessika Virgen Jr Warren 23:43 8:06
134 Sianna Serrano Jr El Camino Real (wh) 23:44 8:06
135 Marissa Lee Sr Cosumnes Oaks 23:44 8:06
136 Anna Summer Jr Saugus 23:45 8:06
137 Jasmine Carpenter Jr Quartz Hill 23:49 8:08
138 Kate Olson Jr Tesoro 23:51 8:08
139 Angela Stucky Jr Foothill (sa) 23:52 8:09
140 Natalie Hernandez Jr Glendora 23:52 8:09
141 Sophia Agnew Jr Aliso Niguel 23:53 8:09
142 Kenia Verduzco So La Quinta (lq) 23:56 8:10
143 Natalie Adras Jr Great Oak 23:56 8:10
144 Jacqui Durney Sr Saugus 23:58 8:11
145 Nicole Couture Sr Thousand Oaks 23:58 8:11
146 Allyson Tong Sr Arcadia 24:02 8:12
147 Jessica Candejas Jr Warren 24:03 8:12
148 Brenda Guadarrama Jr Santa Ana 24:03 8:12
149 Saya Linney Sr Crescenta Valley 24:04 8:13
150 Maya Torres Sr Glendora 24:07 8:14
151 Tara Hejazi Sr Crescenta Valley 24:08 8:14
152 Lena Yost Sr Redondo 24:11 8:15
153 Jackie Hernandez Sr Grossmont 24:11 8:15
154 Emma Ryder Sr Vacaville 24:12 8:16
155 Kennedy Kerrigan Jr Tesoro 24:16 8:17
156 Emilee Jauregui Sr Vacaville 24:22 8:19
157 Carolina Gonzalez Jr Godinez 24:23 8:19
158 Alex Givens Jr Capo Valley 24:23 8:19
159 Megan Rodriguez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 24:29 8:21
160 Alejandra Navarro Jr Foothill (sa) 24:29 8:21
161 Shannon Riedley Sr Simi Valley 24:31 8:22
162 Yocelin Martinez Jr Central (fre) 24:33 8:23
163 Myriam Olivier Jr Serrano 24:36 8:24
164 Ellery Mcisaac Jr Davis 24:38 8:24
165 Michelle Tepoyan Jr Crescenta Valley 24:38 8:24
166 Hanna Yoo Jr Davis 24:42 8:26
167 Maya Peck Sr El Camino Real (wh) 24:44 8:26
168 Mahetzil Vargas Sr La Quinta (lq) 24:45 8:27
169 Kaiya Kirby Jr La Quinta (lq) 24:51 8:29
170 Ashley Slomsky Jr Aliso Niguel 24:52 8:29
171 Lauryn Warner Jr Elk Grove 24:53 8:30
172 Viviana Zavala Sr La Quinta (lq) 24:57 8:31
173 Karlie Doney Jr Aliso Niguel 25:01 8:32
174 Sophia Gargiulo Jr Elk Grove 25:03 8:33
175 Yumei Lin Sr Arcadia 25:09 8:35
176 Absinthe Evartt Jr Serrano 25:11 8:36
177 Kathleen Krull Sr Mira Costa (mb) 25:11 8:36
178 Sarah Utterback Sr Camarillo 25:11 8:36
179 Amy White Sr Camarillo 25:13 8:36
180 Sophia Nguyen Jr Simi Valley 25:15 8:37
181 Sarina Sabouri Jr Canyon Crest Academy 25:18 8:38
182 Karla Cardinal Sr Vacaville 25:22 8:39
183 Jasmine Taheri Sr Vista Murrieta 25:26 8:41
184 Jessica Gonzalez Jr Valley View 25:29 8:42
185 Tzelzin Lopez Sr Grossmont 25:32 8:43
186 Jessica West Sr Simi Valley 25:33 8:43
187 Haley Good Jr Elk Grove 25:36 8:44
188 Mia Terry Jr Cosumnes Oaks 25:49 8:49
189 Nayeli Vivanco Jr Central (fre) 25:50 8:49
190 Danalys Garcia Jr Valley View 25:54 8:50
191 Jane Garcia Sr Foothill (sa) 25:55 8:51
192 Haley Wienker Jr Davis 26:12 8:57
193 Sarah Fuentes Jr Glendora 26:16 8:58
194 Leilani Abe Jr Arcadia 26:25 9:01
195 Isabelle Farrand Jr Davis 26:27 9:02
196 Alesia Hurtado Jr Santa Ana 26:30 9:03
197 Zhanna Tsakiris Jr Canyon Crest Academy 26:34 9:04
198 Daisy Flores Jr Santa Ana 26:36 9:05
199 Lauren Cooper Sr Vacaville 26:40 9:06
200 Allison Bobrowsky Jr Davis 26:42 9:07
201 Venecia Murillo Jr Grossmont 26:45 9:08
202 Alondra Guillen Jr Godinez 26:47 9:08
203 Amie Jiminez Jr Camarillo 26:51 9:10
204 Emily Beach Sr Simi Valley 26:56 9:12
205 Jessica Becerra Jr Camarillo 27:01 9:13
206 Elicia Valadez Jr Central (fre) 27:25 9:21
207 Jasmine Lopez Jr Central (fre) 27:28 9:22
208 Leanna Carpio Jr Central (fre) 27:44 9:28
209 Celia Lanuza Jr Simi Valley 27:48 9:29
210 Trinity Mejia Sr Central (fre) 27:53 9:31
211 Ashley Contreras Sr Arroyo (em) 27:53 9:31
212 Victoria Nguyen Jr Simi Valley 27:55 9:32
213 Jennie White Jr Quartz Hill 28:08 9:36
214 Andrea Mendez So La Quinta (lq) 28:12 9:37
215 Amanda Ruiz Jr Simi Valley 30:27 10:24
216 Abigail Saucedo Jr El Camino Real (wh) 30:54 10:33
217 Lauren Mcgregor Sr Glendora 31:51 10:52
218 Samantha Magana Sr Central (fre) 33:29 11:26
219 Ashley Diaz Sr Glendora 35:53 12:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Anastasia Sloan Fr Walnut 19:38 6:42
2 Marina Arellano Fr El Camino (oce) 19:41 6:43
3 Linia Perry Fr Highland (pal) 19:49 6:46
4 India Moors Fr El Camino (oce) 20:38 7:03
5 Karla Cedillo Fr Arroyo (em) 20:41 7:04
6 Hailey Cruz Fr El Camino (oce) 20:48 7:06
7 Alexandria Boyle Fr El Camino (oce) 20:49 7:06
8 Anna Barlow Fr Camarillo 20:53 7:08
9 Paris Heiser Fr Lodi 21:16 7:15
10 Alicia Naranjo Fr Arroyo (em) 21:19 7:17
11 Victoria Gonzalez Fr Camarillo 21:19 7:17
12 Karla Galvan Fr Walnut 21:21 7:17
13 Frida Rodriguez Fr Lodi 21:26 7:19
14 Marlene Delgado Fr Alisal 21:28 7:20 1/2 4/14 7/22
15 Camille Sroufe Fr El Camino (oce) 21:28 7:20
16 Valerie Chan Fr El Camino Real (wh) 21:36 7:22
17 Abigail Ribet Fr Elk Grove 21:59 7:30
18 Juliana Cuevas Fr Downey (dow) 22:04 7:32
19 Pamela Decko Fr Lodi 22:10 7:34
20 Kiara Witt Fr Arroyo (em) 22:12 7:35
21 Sarah Murray Fr El Toro 22:17 7:36
22 Emily Santos Fr Camarillo 22:21 7:38
23 Kelly Helton Fr Crescenta Valley 22:23 7:38
24 Gillian Gregory Fr El Toro 22:23 7:38
25 Valerie Hernandez Fr Arroyo (em) 22:34 7:42
26 Emily Sassower Fr Camarillo 22:37 7:43
27 Breelyn Sudberry Fr Highland (pal) 22:42 7:45
28 Liliana Lopez Villa Fr Highland (pal) 22:44 7:46
29 Delaney Lee-bellows Fr Canyon Crest Academy 23:08 7:54
30 Kamille Waller Fr Chaparral 23:09 7:54
31 Taylor Parent Fr Chaparral 23:10 7:54
32 Madeline Minutelli Fr Grossmont 23:10 7:54
33 Hannah Sentoso Fr Walnut 23:10 7:54
34 Jillian Rowden Fr Vista Murrieta 23:14 7:56
35 Catlin Ashmore Fr Highland (pal) 23:20 7:58
36 Ashley Fuglsang Fr Elk Grove 23:26 8:00
37 Gia Sveda Fr El Toro 23:27 8:00
38 Jennifer Duong Fr El Camino Real (wh) 23:33 8:02
39 Jazzmine Davis Fr El Camino Real (wh) 23:35 8:03
40 Kelli Shintaku Fr Arroyo (em) 23:37 8:04
41 Cassia Ramelb Fr Birmingham 23:37 8:04
42 Jasmine Martinez Fr Alisal 23:40 8:05 2/2 12/14 11/16
43 Ha-hym Kim Fr Crescenta Valley 23:41 8:05
44 Jailene Angulo Fr Chaparral 23:41 8:05
45 Jamie Clark Fr Vista Murrieta 23:43 8:06
46 Mariah Mendez Fr Highland (pal) 23:44 8:06
47 Valeria Borraez Fr Crescenta Valley 23:45 8:06
48 Olivia Wangler Fr Grossmont 23:53 8:09
49 Genevieve Ramirez Fr Glendora 23:59 8:11
50 Sofia Herrera Fr Elk Grove 24:05 8:13
51 Jazmin Cole Fr Vista Murrieta 24:06 8:14
52 Abigail Zertuche Fr El Toro 24:10 8:15
53 Lindsey Smith Fr Vista Murrieta 24:12 8:16
54 Leah Ashton Fr Camarillo 24:15 8:17
55 Julianne Bauserman Fr Lodi 24:18 8:18
56 Keilana Wall Fr Lodi 24:19 8:18
57 Sophia Nieves Fr Lodi 24:20 8:18
58 Raven Edwards Fr Lodi 24:29 8:21
59 Mckenzie Edwards Fr El Toro 24:32 8:22
60 Magen Delgado Fr Glendora 24:33 8:23
61 Pooja Sundaram Fr Cupertino 24:43 8:26
62 Hannah Seixas Fr Chaparral 24:56 8:31
63 Megan Turner Fr Glendora 24:59 8:32
64 Evelyn Aguilar Fr Arroyo (em) 24:59 8:32
65 Emily Stacer Fr Vista Murrieta 25:11 8:36
66 Ruth Perez Fr El Camino (oce) 25:12 8:36
67 Sierra Bergeleen Fr Grossmont 25:22 8:39
68 Anh Ho Fr Arroyo (em) 25:41 8:46
69 Areli Galvez Fr La Quinta (lq) 26:02 8:53
70 Maria Enriquez Fr Lodi 26:02 8:53
71 Isis Witt Fr Arroyo (em) 26:17 8:58
72 Lesly Contreras Fr Arroyo (em) 26:18 8:59
73 Naomi Triplett Fr Camarillo 26:21 9:00
74 Jessica Han Fr Walnut 26:28 9:02
75 Itzia Gutierrez Fr Valley View 26:44 9:07
76 Nazli Jose Fr Arroyo (em) 26:47 9:08
77 Katlyn Diaz Fr Camarillo 27:19 9:19
78 Daisy Rodriguez Fr Glendora 27:31 9:23
79 Ruby Reyes Fr La Quinta (lq) 27:51 9:30
80 Ashlin Gomez Fr Godinez 28:08 9:36
81 Mandy Sell Fr Lodi 28:48 9:50
82 Tijana Karovic Fr El Camino Real (wh) 29:33 10:05
83 Erica Collins Fr La Quinta (lq) 30:35 10:26
84 Carolyn Kahlberg Fr Camarillo 32:18 11:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr D1-R44 Lauren Buckley, Fr, 19:15, Great Oak Great Oak, 104:47, 59
Fr D1-R46 Anastasia Sloan, Fr, 19:38, Walnut El Camino (oce), 103:24, 27
Fr D2-R53 Victoria Nino, Fr, 21:31, Redwood (vis) Redwood (vis), 113:58, 26
JV D1-R32 Natalie Stepanian, Sr, 18:47, Arcadia Redondo, 99:49, 34
JV D12-R34 Brianna Weidler, Fr, 18:44, Great Oak Great Oak, 95:18, 26
JV D2-R59 Brooke Mccolly, Sr, 21:04, Hart Hart, 115:41, 62
So D1-R48 Ivy Johnson, So, 19:36, Great Oak Great Oak, 99:29, 18
So D1-R50 Isatu N'diaye, So, 19:33, Claremont El Camino (oce), 102:05, 30
So D2-R51 Madison Funk, So, 18:43, San Marcos (sb) Santa Fe, 112:53, 28
V D1-R40 Taylor Smith, Fr, 18:21, Stockdale Warren, 99:00, 112
V D1-R42 Patricia Miessner, So, 17:19, Eastlake (cv) Palisades, 99:01, 77
V D12-Swps-R36 Claudia Lane, Jr, 15:49, Malibu West Valley (AK), 95:21, 95
V D12-Team-R38 Tori Gaitan, So, 16:52, Great Oak Great Oak, 87:46, 45
V D2-R55 Kelli Wilson, So, 18:28, Monte Vista (dan) Amador Valley, 98:20, 59
V D2-R57 Kaela Cleary, Sr, 18:56, San Marcos (sb) San Marcos (sb), 101:29, 65

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr D1-R43 Galen Topper, Fr, 16:19, Bellarmine Bellarmine, 83:35, 41
Fr D1-R45 Jesse Del Carmen, Fr, 16:27, Santa Ana Torrey Pines, 87:34, 68
Fr D2-R54 Colin Rueff, Fr, 17:00, Hart Poway, 92:29, 66
JV D1-R31 James Ingram, Jr, 16:33, Camarillo Bellarmine, 83:49, 51
JV D12-R33 Corey Kumamoto, Sr, 15:33, Loyola Loyola, 78:47, 27
JV D2-R60 Lucas Ding, Jr, 16:58, Peninsula Rowland, 89:14, 80
So D1-R47 Joshua Abrencia, So, 15:55, Great Oak Great Oak, 82:35, 25
So D1-R49 Beikwaw Yankey, So, 15:58, Loyola Loyola, 83:32, 37
So D2-R52 Will Snyder, So, 16:36, San Marcos (sb) Rowland, 89:58, 77
V D1-R39 Ben Mckenna, So, 15:24, Aliso Niguel Santa Ana, 81:32, 117
V D1-R41 Edgard Villa, Sr, 15:20, Vista Murrieta Grossmont, 80:58, 86
V D12-Swps-R35 Kevin Ramos, Jr, 14:39, Rubidoux Chaparral, 78:01, 102
V D12-Team-R37 Meika Beaudoin Rousseau, Sr, 14:33, Bellarmine Great Oak, 74:31, 40
V D2-R56 Luis Jazo, Sr, 15:30, Arroyo Grande Arroyo Grande, 80:57, 65
V D2-R58 Brayden Metoyer, Sr, 15:31, El Modena San Marcos (sb), 82:05, 55