Alisal Results from the Artichoke Invitational at Half Moon Bay HS on 10/5/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abraham Luna Fr Fr 16:35 7:07 2.33 44/110 6/6 30/35 2/9
Alejandro Altamirano So F/S 15:53 6:49 2.33 64/149 7/8 24/35 1/10
Alejandro Reyes Sr JV 16:30 7:05 2.33 81/149 9/14 28/35 2/7
Alexis Perez Jr V 13:31 5:48 2.33 22/101 2/7 2/35 5/17
Angel Gonzalez So F/S 13:56 5:59 2.33 10/149 1/8 4/35 8/20
Angel Nieto Sr JV 14:24 6:11 2.33 9/149 1/14 8/35 5/19
Armando Nava So F/S 14:07 6:04 2.33 12/149 2/8 7/35 4/19
Arturo Cesareo Jr V 14:35 6:16 2.33 68/101 7/7 11/35 3/9
Bryan Castillo Jr JV 14:42 6:19 2.33 16/149 2/14 13/35 5/18
Carlos Hernandez Fr Fr 14:26 6:12 2.33 6/110 1/6 9/35 6/17
Christopher Castro Sr V 13:34 5:49 2.33 25/101 3/7 3/35 5/15 16:28
(2:54,17.6)
16:28
(2:54,17.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Edgar Quiroz Fr Fr 16:12 6:57 2.33 36/110 5/6 26/35 2/12
Edward Truong Jr JV 17:17 7:25 2.33 103/149 12/14 32/35 1/4
Emiliano Garcia So F/S 14:38 6:17 2.33 22/149 3/8 12/35 3/18
Emiliano Ramirez So F/S 15:02 6:27 2.33 32/149 4/8 16/35 3/15
Gonzalo Constantino Sr JV 15:06 6:29 2.33 32/149 6/14 18/35 1/12
Gustavo Diaz Jr JV 16:32 7:06 2.33 82/149 10/14 29/35 1/7
Ivis Hipolito So F/S 15:21 6:35 2.33 40/149 5/8 20/35 2/12
Jaime Tena Fr Fr 15:29 6:39 2.33 18/110 4/6 22/35 2/13
Jesus Campos Fr Fr 15:28 6:38 2.33 17/110 3/6 21/35 2/14
Joel Mendoza Jr V 14:26 6:12 2.33 60/101 6/7 9/35 5/12
Jose Juarez Hernandez Jr JV 17:33 7:32 2.33 111/149 13/14 33/35 1/3
Jose Velazquez Jr V 12:35 5:24 2.33 1/101 1/7 1/35 1/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Josue Macias Fr Fr 15:17 6:34 2.33 15/110 2/6 19/35 3/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Juan Marin Jr JV 18:06 7:46 2.33 120/149 14/14 35/35 1/3
Leonel Garibay So F/S 15:40 6:43 2.33 55/149 6/8 23/35 1/10
Luis Martinez Sr V 13:59 6:00 2.33 45/101 4/7 5/35 6/15 14:24
(0:25,2.9)
14:24
(0:25,2.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Marc Guido Sr JV 16:46 7:12 2.33 91/149 11/14 31/35 1/5
Mario Hernandez Sr JV 14:42 6:19 2.33 17/149 3/14 14/35 2/15
Maximos Lopez Sr JV 15:04 6:28 2.33 31/149 5/14 17/35 1/13
Nivardo Martinez Sr JV 16:10 6:56 2.33 70/149 7/14 25/35 3/11
Pablo Trujillo Sr JV 15:00 6:26 2.33 25/149 4/14 15/35 2/15
Richard Cimientos So F/S 17:37 7:34 2.33 107/149 8/8 34/35 6/8
Ronaldo Hernandez Sr JV 16:23 7:02 2.33 77/149 8/14 27/35 3/9
Ruben Ramirez Sr V 13:59 6:00 2.33 46/101 5/7 6/35 5/15
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/15 67:38
1:24
2.33 5:48 5:24 6:00 139 5:36 69:58
(2:20,3.3)
64:27 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Jose Velazquez (1), Alexis Perez (22), Christopher Castro (25), Luis Martinez (45), Ruben Ramirez (46)
JV 1st 5 2/13 73:52
0:40
2.33 6:20 6:11 6:28 91 6:19 72:39 72:39 Angel Nieto (9), Bryan Castillo (15), Mario Hernandez (16), Pablo Trujillo (24), Maximos Lopez (27)
JV 2nd 5 1/7 80:41
1:26
2.33 6:56 6:29 7:06 51 6:56 85:18
(4:37,5.4)
78:22 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Gonzalo Constantino (1), Nivardo Martinez (9), Ronaldo Hernandez (12), Alejandro Reyes (14), Gustavo Diaz (15)
Fr 1st 5 2/12 76:52
1:46
2.33 6:36 6:12 6:57 84 6:26 76:54
(0:02,0.0)
75:12 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Carlos Hernandez (5), Josue Macias (14), Jesus Campos (16), Jaime Tena (17), Edgar Quiroz (32)
F/S 1st 5 2/12 73:04
1:25
2.33 6:16 5:59 6:35 83 6:10 74:43
(1:39,2.2)
71:27 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Angel Gonzalez (6), Armando Nava (7), Emiliano Garcia (15), Emiliano Ramirez (24), Ivis Hipolito (31)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jose Velazquez Jr Alisal 12:35 5:24 1/7 1/35 1/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Logan Harlow Sr Northgate 12:39 5:26
3 Lars Osterberg Jr Menlo-Atherton 12:41 5:27
4 Tommy Rogers So Junipero Serra 12:45 5:28
5 Marco Dal Canto Sr Willow Glen 12:49 5:30
6 Karl Lindeman Sr Northgate 12:53 5:32
7 Alex Asch Sr Willow Glen 12:55 5:33
8 Aidan Sunbury So Northgate 12:55 5:33
9 Koji Uchino So Cupertino 12:56 5:33
10 Jackson Gosler Jr Menlo-Atherton 12:57 5:33
11 Taylor Roe So Woodside 13:01 5:35
12 Devon Nuti Sr Willow Glen 13:04 5:36
13 Jason Schlenker Jr Modesto 13:06 5:37
14 James Pappadakis Sr Willow Glen 13:07 5:38
15 Jacobo Mendez Sanc So San Leandro 13:09 5:39
16 Emmanuel Leblond So Mountain View 13:10 5:39
17 Jed Alvarez Jr Menlo-Atherton 13:10 5:39
18 Casey Nuti Fr Willow Glen 13:16 5:42
19 Donovan Truel So Carlmont 13:16 5:42
20 Kyle Walsh Sr Northgate 13:19 5:43
21 Kai Winebarger So Cupertino 13:21 5:44
22 Alexis Perez Jr Alisal 13:31 5:48 2/7 2/35 5/17
23 Ethan Brooks So Woodside 13:31 5:48
24 Casey Orton Jr Woodside 13:33 5:49
25 Christopher Castro Sr Alisal 13:34 5:49 3/7 3/35 5/15 16:28
(2:54)
16:28
(2:54)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
26 Isaiah Reyes Sr Northgate 13:34 5:49
27 Kyle Du Val Sr Fremont 13:35 5:50
28 Kai Steiner So Woodside 13:36 5:50
29 Raghav Sinha So Cupertino 13:37 5:51
30 William Dennis Jr Menlo-Atherton 13:40 5:52
31 Alvaro Rodriguez Sr San Leandro 13:40 5:52
32 Tavien Leggett Jr Cupertino 13:40 5:52
33 Nicholas Gotlib Sr Cupertino 13:41 5:52
34 Julian Virrhueta Sr Willow Glen 13:43 5:53
35 Evan Leach So Northgate 13:43 5:53
36 Edgar Solorio So Junipero Serra 13:45 5:54
37 Tobias Taylor Jr Castro Valley 13:47 5:55
38 Neel Bhargava Sr Fremont 13:49 5:56
39 Daniel Longo Jr Woodside 13:52 5:57
40 Ben Nicholas Sr Oakland Tech 13:52 5:57
41 Ronan Morrill Sr Woodside 13:54 5:58
42 Chase Adams Jr Mountain View 13:55 5:58
43 Eddie Campuzano Sr San Leandro 13:56 5:59
44 Keegan Pelton Sr Mountain View 13:56 5:59
45 Luis Martinez Sr Alisal 13:59 6:00 4/7 5/35 6/15 14:24
(0:25)
14:24
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
46 Ruben Ramirez Sr Alisal 13:59 6:00 5/7 6/35 5/15
47 Isaiah Reyes Sr Oak Grove 14:05 6:03
48 Tyler Chan Jr Menlo-Atherton 14:09 6:04
49 Luis Ciprian Sr San Leandro 14:10 6:05
50 Timothy Wu Sr Castro Valley 14:11 6:05
51 Joshua Hwang Sr Cupertino 14:12 6:06
52 Tyler Morgan Jr Castro Valley 14:14 6:07
53 Zaki Loldj Jr Fremont 14:17 6:08
54 Tai Nguyen Jr Mountain View 14:17 6:08
55 Kha-Vinh Tran Sr San Leandro 14:18 6:08
56 Nathan Bowman Sr Woodside 14:18 6:08
57 Arman Seth Sr Cupertino 14:19 6:09
58 Joseph Gutierrez So Junipero Serra 14:21 6:10
59 Will Togliatti So Junipero Serra 14:24 6:11
60 Joel Mendoza Jr Alisal 14:26 6:12 6/7 9/35 5/12
61 Christian Bonardi Jr Castro Valley 14:26 6:12
62 John Cinque Jr Carlmont 14:26 6:12
63 Kellan Murakami So San Leandro 14:28 6:13
64 Trey Alhorn Sr Junipero Serra 14:28 6:13
65 Ivan Lopez Jr Modesto 14:29 6:13
66 Dallin Lunt So Menlo-Atherton 14:30 6:13
67 Nikhil Vyas So Carlmont 14:31 6:14
68 Arturo Cesareo Jr Alisal 14:35 6:16 7/7 11/35 3/9
69 Noah Beyer So Oakland Tech 14:36 6:16
70 Leonard Garcia Sr Northgate 14:38 6:17
71 Justin Franklin Jr Fremont 14:39 6:17
72 Jesus Perez Gonzalez Jr Grace Davis 14:40 6:18
73 Logan Unger Jr Willow Glen 14:42 6:19
74 Jono Sison So Carlmont 14:42 6:19
75 David Zhang Jr Fremont 14:46 6:20
76 Jesse Salinas So Oakland Tech 14:49 6:22
77 Pavel Turovski So Carlmont 14:50 6:22
78 David Madrigal Sr Modesto 14:50 6:22
79 Salvador Barriga Sr San Leandro 14:54 6:24
80 Taro Tanaka Sr Half Moon Bay 14:54 6:24
81 Lucas Kaemmerer So Mountain View 14:59 6:26
82 Noah Basham Sr Oakland Tech 15:00 6:26
83 Tyree Richard So Oakland Tech 15:05 6:28
84 Jasper Schoenberger Sr Oakland Tech 15:06 6:29
85 Blake Masters Jr Carlmont 15:07 6:29
86 Donnavin Ngov Sr Modesto 15:07 6:29
87 Eddy Yeretnov So Carlmont 15:08 6:30
88 Rohan Kale Sr Fremont 15:15 6:33
89 Ari Garabedian Sr Mountain View 15:15 6:33
90 Maximus Rojas Jr Castro Valley 15:19 6:34
91 Sam Bobick Jr Fremont 15:23 6:36
92 Joaquin Calleja Sr Oak Grove 15:27 6:38
93 Jesus Quiroz Jr Oak Grove 15:39 6:43
94 Joey Hollingsworth Sr Oakland Tech 15:48 6:47
95 Mario Mata Moreno Sr Grace Davis 15:49 6:47
96 Devin Pedron Sr Modesto 15:55 6:50
97 Cristian Alvarez Sr Oak Grove 16:08 6:55
98 Leopold Dippon Sr Mira Loma 16:11 6:57
99 Martin Castro Sr Oak Grove 16:38 7:08
100 Evan Pratt Sr Mira Loma 17:59 7:43
101 Ryan Medina Jr Modesto 18:04 7:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Willow Glen
5-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:27
65:11
13:02
5:36
56 Marco Dal Canto
Sr
12:49
5:30
5
Alex Asch
Sr
12:55
5:33
7
Devon Nuti
Sr
13:04
5:36
12
James Pappadakis
Sr
13:07
5:38
14
Casey Nuti
Fr
13:16
5:42
18
Julian Virrhueta
Sr
13:43
5:53
34
Logan Unger
Jr
14:42
6:19
72
2 Northgate
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 0:55
65:20
13:04
5:36
62 Logan Harlow
Sr
12:39
5:26
2
Karl Lindeman
Sr
12:53
5:32
6
Aidan Sunbury
So
12:55
5:33
8
Kyle Walsh
Sr
13:19
5:43
20
Isaiah Reyes
Sr
13:34
5:49
26
Evan Leach
So
13:43
5:53
35
Leonard Garcia
Sr
14:38
6:17
70
3 Menlo-Atherton
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:28
66:37
13:19
5:43
108 Lars Osterberg
Jr
12:41
5:27
3
Jackson Gosler
Jr
12:57
5:33
10
Jed Alvarez
Jr
13:10
5:39
17
William Dennis
Jr
13:40
5:52
30
Tyler Chan
Jr
14:09
6:04
48
Dallin Lunt
So
14:30
6:13
66




4 Cupertino
6-5-6-5-4
Gap: 0:45
67:15
13:27
5:46
124 Koji Uchino
So
12:56
5:33
9
Kai Winebarger
So
13:21
5:44
21
Raghav Sinha
So
13:37
5:51
29
Tavien Leggett
Jr
13:40
5:52
32
Nicholas Gotlib
Sr
13:41
5:52
33
Joshua Hwang
Sr
14:12
6:06
51
Arman Seth
Sr
14:19
6:09
57
5 Woodside
7-6-5-4-5
Gap: 0:51
67:33
13:31
5:48
125 Taylor Roe
So
13:01
5:35
11
Ethan Brooks
So
13:31
5:48
23
Casey Orton
Jr
13:33
5:49
24
Kai Steiner
So
13:36
5:50
28
Daniel Longo
Jr
13:52
5:57
39
Ronan Morrill
Sr
13:54
5:58
41
Nathan Bowman
Sr
14:18
6:08
56
6 Alisal
1-4-4-6-6
Gap: 1:24
67:38
13:32
5:48
139 Jose Velazquez
Jr
12:35
5:24
1
Alexis Perez
Jr
13:31
5:48
22
Christopher Castro
Sr
13:34
5:49
25
Luis Martinez
Sr
13:59
6:00
45
Ruben Ramirez
Sr
13:59
6:00
46
Joel Mendoza
Jr
14:26
6:12
60
Arturo Cesareo
Jr
14:35
6:16
68
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
7 San Leandro
9-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:09
69:13
13:51
5:56
193 Jacobo Mendez Sanc
So
13:09
5:39
15
Alvaro Rodriguez
Sr
13:40
5:52
31
Eddie Campuzano
Sr
13:56
5:59
43
Luis Ciprian
Sr
14:10
6:05
49
Kha-Vinh Tran
Sr
14:18
6:08
55
Kellan Murakami
So
14:28
6:13
63
Salvador Barriga
Sr
14:54
6:24
78
8 Junipero Serra
4-7-8-9-8
Gap: 1:43
69:43
13:57
5:59
221 Tommy Rogers
So
12:45
5:28
4
Edgar Solorio
So
13:45
5:54
36
Joseph Gutierrez
So
14:21
6:10
58
Will Togliatti
So
14:24
6:11
59
Trey Alhorn
Sr
14:28
6:13
64








9 Mountain View
10-9-9-8-9
Gap: 1:49
70:17
14:03
6:02
235 Emmanuel Leblond
So
13:10
5:39
16
Chase Adams
Jr
13:55
5:58
42
Keegan Pelton
Sr
13:56
5:59
44
Tai Nguyen
Jr
14:17
6:08
54
Lucas Kaemmerer
So
14:59
6:26
79
Ari Garabedian
Sr
15:15
6:33
87




10 Fremont
12-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:11
71:06
14:13
6:06
263 Kyle Du Val
Sr
13:35
5:50
27
Neel Bhargava
Sr
13:49
5:56
38
Zaki Loldj
Jr
14:17
6:08
53
Justin Franklin
Jr
14:39
6:17
71
David Zhang
Jr
14:46
6:20
74
Rohan Kale
Sr
15:15
6:33
86
Sam Bobick
Jr
15:23
6:36
89
11 Castro Valley
13-13-11-11-11
Gap: 1:32
71:57
14:23
6:11
288 Tobias Taylor
Jr
13:47
5:55
37
Timothy Wu
Sr
14:11
6:05
50
Tyler Morgan
Jr
14:14
6:07
52
Christian Bonardi
Jr
14:26
6:12
61
Maximus Rojas
Jr
15:19
6:34
88








12 Carlmont
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:34
71:45
14:21
6:10
297 Donovan Truel
So
13:16
5:42
19
John Cinque
Jr
14:26
6:12
62
Nikhil Vyas
So
14:31
6:14
67
Jono Sison
So
14:42
6:19
73
Pavel Turovski
So
14:50
6:22
76
Blake Masters
Jr
15:07
6:29
83
Eddy Yeretnov
So
15:08
6:30
85
13 Modesto
8-11-13-13-13
Gap: 2:49
73:27
14:41
6:18
332 Jason Schlenker
Jr
13:06
5:37
13
Ivan Lopez
Jr
14:29
6:13
65
David Madrigal
Sr
14:50
6:22
77
Donnavin Ngov
Sr
15:07
6:29
84
Devin Pedron
Sr
15:55
6:50
93
Ryan Medina
Jr
18:04
7:45
96




14 Oakland Tech
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:13
73:22
14:40
6:18
345 Ben Nicholas
Sr
13:52
5:57
40
Noah Beyer
So
14:36
6:16
69
Jesse Salinas
So
14:49
6:22
75
Noah Basham
Sr
15:00
6:26
80
Tyree Richard
So
15:05
6:28
81
Jasper Schoenberger
Sr
15:06
6:29
82
Joey Hollingsworth
Sr
15:48
6:47
92
15 Oak Grove
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:33
77:57
15:35
6:41
417 Isaiah Reyes
Sr
14:05
6:03
47
Joaquin Calleja
Sr
15:27
6:38
90
Jesus Quiroz
Jr
15:39
6:43
91
Cristian Alvarez
Sr
16:08
6:55
94
Martin Castro
Sr
16:38
7:08
95








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matt Molthen Sr Downey 13:43 5:53
2 Kawika Tu Jr Woodside 14:06 6:03
3 Gabe Castro Jr Downey 14:08 6:04
4 Alexander Janetos Jr George Washington 14:13 6:06
5 Colin Flanders Jr Downey 14:14 6:07
6 Joey Scatena Jr Junipero Serra 14:16 6:07
7 Alan Ou Sr Junipero Serra 14:18 6:08
8 Otoniel Carreon Jr Woodside 14:19 6:09
9 Angel Nieto Sr Alisal 14:24 6:11 1/14 8/35 5/19
10 Dylan Wang Jr Menlo-Atherton 14:25 6:11
11 Alejandro Mantilla Sr San Leandro 14:29 6:13
12 Nathan Zheng Jr Castro Valley 14:29 6:13
13 Aymeric Mauvais Jr Menlo-Atherton 14:32 6:14
14 Kevin Tran Jr Cupertino 14:38 6:17
15 Ryan Dresden Sr Northgate 14:40 6:18
16 Bryan Castillo Jr Alisal 14:42 6:19 2/14 13/35 5/18
17 Mario Hernandez Sr Alisal 14:42 6:19 3/14 14/35 2/15
18 Quentin Verkler Jr Woodside 14:42 6:19
19 Devante Guel Jr Junipero Serra 14:43 6:19
20 Samuel Tiscareno Jr Fremont 14:45 6:20
21 Gabe Escalera Sr Fremont 14:53 6:23
22 Justin Gosling So Woodside 14:56 6:25
23 Griffin Heubel Jr San Leandro 14:58 6:25
24 Reed Blomquist Sr Northgate 14:59 6:26
25 Pablo Trujillo Sr Alisal 15:00 6:26 4/14 15/35 2/15
26 Neil Lal Jr Cupertino 15:00 6:26
27 Uriel Coronel Sr Willow Glen 15:01 6:27
28 Branden Fox Jr Menlo-Atherton 15:03 6:28
29 Samuel Judas Jr Menlo-Atherton 15:03 6:28
30 Kevin Campo Sr Cupertino 15:04 6:28
31 Maximos Lopez Sr Alisal 15:04 6:28 5/14 17/35 1/13
32 Gonzalo Constantino Sr Alisal 15:06 6:29 6/14 18/35 1/12
33 Santiago Yescas Jr George Washington 15:12 6:31
34 Benjamin Witeck Jr Menlo-Atherton 15:15 6:33
35 Jesus Martinez Jr Castro Valley 15:16 6:33
36 Michael Declaro Sr San Leandro 15:17 6:34
37 Erik Heuchert Jr Fremont 15:18 6:34
38 Nicolas Santero So Oakland Tech 15:19 6:34
39 Aaron Ma Jr Carlmont 15:21 6:35
40 Jonathon Walthour Jr Castro Valley 15:27 6:38
41 Brandon Valencia Sr San Leandro 15:29 6:39
42 Ethan Ngo Jr Castro Valley 15:32 6:40
43 Cesar Pirir uyu Jr Woodside 15:33 6:40
44 Lucas Heuchert Jr Fremont 15:33 6:40
45 Jimmy Carlson Jr Carlmont 15:34 6:41
46 Harrison Farrell Jr Menlo-Atherton 15:39 6:43
47 Daniel Fung Jr George Washington 15:39 6:43
48 Robert Krumland-Du Sr Oakland Tech 15:42 6:44
49 Kyle Lin Jr Cupertino 15:43 6:45
50 Tal Dickman So Woodside 15:44 6:45
51 Ananeya Damene Jr Willow Glen 15:45 6:46
52 Kavin Balakrishnan Jr Fremont 15:45 6:46
53 Ben Sakamoto Jr Menlo-Atherton 15:47 6:46
54 Diego Reyna wood Sr Woodside 15:49 6:47
55 Uri Dickman Sr Woodside 15:50 6:48
56 Colin Badorf Jr Northgate 15:52 6:49
57 Jack Dugoni Sr Junipero Serra 15:54 6:49
58 Nikolaj Pedersen Jr George Washington 15:55 6:50
59 William Killmond Sr Menlo-Atherton 15:55 6:50
60 Darius Lam So Oakland Tech 15:57 6:51
61 Caleb Reyneveld Jr Downey 15:58 6:51
62 Aidan Marca Sr Junipero Serra 16:03 6:53
63 Fernando Bazan So Modesto 16:03 6:53
64 Kohei Tsuchitani Jr Fremont 16:04 6:54
65 Iaroslav Gromov Jr Menlo-Atherton 16:05 6:54
66 Joshua Ahn Jr Carlmont 16:05 6:54
67 Sebastian Gonzalez Jr San Leandro 16:06 6:55
68 Rafael Ramos Sr Modesto 16:06 6:55
69 Calvin Smedshammer Jr Downey 16:07 6:55
70 Nivardo Martinez Sr Alisal 16:10 6:56 7/14 25/35 3/11
71 Noah Spinel Buschk Jr George Washington 16:10 6:56
72 Patrick Zhang Jr Carlmont 16:14 6:58
73 Pablo Pinilla Jr Carlmont 16:15 6:58
74 Brandon Pasion Sr San Leandro 16:18 7:00
75 Will Denning Jr Junipero Serra 16:18 7:00
76 Nick Hopkinson Sr Oakland Tech 16:19 7:00
77 Ronaldo Hernandez Sr Alisal 16:23 7:02 8/14 27/35 3/9
78 Trevor Ong Sr Fremont 16:27 7:04
79 Trever Murphy Sr Castro Valley 16:28 7:04
80 Griffin Kramer Jr Carlmont 16:29 7:04
81 Alejandro Reyes Sr Alisal 16:30 7:05 9/14 28/35 2/7
82 Gustavo Diaz Jr Alisal 16:32 7:06 10/14 29/35 1/7
83 Liam Bridges Jr George Washington 16:32 7:06
84 Oliver Shi Sr Northgate 16:33 7:06
85 Devon DelaCruz Sr Oakland Tech 16:34 7:07
86 Esabo Vo Sr San Leandro 16:36 7:07
87 Jonathan Zakharov Jr Northgate 16:39 7:09
88 Marlon Cifuentes Sr San Leandro 16:45 7:11
89 Bryan Glenn Roxas Sr San Leandro 16:46 7:12
90 Miguel Bigott Jr Northgate 16:46 7:12
91 Marc Guido Sr Alisal 16:46 7:12 11/14 31/35 1/5
92 Matthew Rutter Jr Carlmont 16:55 7:16
93 Colin Suits Sr Carlmont 16:56 7:16
94 Ricardo Henriquez Sr Downey 16:57 7:16
95 David Mendoza Jr Grace Davis 16:59 7:17
96 Nicholas Shaffer Jr Junipero Serra 17:05 7:20
97 Harold Singh Jr Modesto 17:10 7:22
98 Tim Qiu Sr Northgate 17:12 7:23
99 Jackson Young Sr Carlmont 17:13 7:23
100 Demitri Stamos Jr Downey 17:14 7:24
101 Arul Bangari Sr Carlmont 17:15 7:24
102 Pascal Slappa Jr Santa Clara 17:16 7:25
103 Edward Truong Jr Alisal 17:17 7:25 12/14 32/35 1/4
104 Noa Pamplona Jr Northgate 17:18 7:25
105 Vincent Tolentino Sr San Leandro 17:20 7:26
106 Christo Malinov Sr Northgate 17:20 7:26
107 Brian Dinh Jr Phillip & Sala Burton 17:20 7:26
108 Martin Zhong Jr Carlmont 17:28 7:30
109 Jaan Sigel Sr Woodside 17:31 7:31
110 Dean Lane Sr Mira Loma 17:33 7:32
111 Jose Juarez Hernandez Jr Alisal 17:33 7:32 13/14 33/35 1/3
112 Lorenzo Montoya Jr Downey 17:36 7:33
113 Ronelle Tolentino Sr San Leandro 17:37 7:34
114 Andrew Zhen Sr San Leandro 17:41 7:35
115 Skyler Chou Sr Castro Valley 17:45 7:37
116 Ryan Sylvia Jr Willow Glen 17:45 7:37
117 Dylan Smith Fr Woodside 17:46 7:38
118 Humberto Hernandez Sr Willow Glen 17:47 7:38
119 David Palomares Sr San Leandro 18:00 7:44
120 Juan Marin Jr Alisal 18:06 7:46 14/14 35/35 1/3
121 Dylan Gray Sr Fremont 18:12 7:49
122 Isaac Braunstein Sr Carlmont 18:17 7:51
123 Oliver Khan Jr Menlo-Atherton 18:19 7:52
124 Eric Scheel Sr Junipero Serra 18:25 7:54
125 Joseph Torrey Sr Junipero Serra 18:35 7:59
126 JianMing Chen Jr Oakland Tech 18:35 7:59
127 Nathaniel Haut Jr San Leandro 18:49 8:05
128 Maxwell King Sr Woodside 18:53 8:06
129 Emiliano Gonzalez Jr Junipero Serra 18:59 8:09
130 Jon Lagasca Jr San Leandro 19:00 8:09
131 Michael Herrera Sr Mira Loma 19:06 8:12
132 Jacob Hornstein Fr Woodside 19:10 8:14
133 Anthony Liu Sr San Leandro 19:15 8:16
134 Jeffrey Wang Jr Castro Valley 19:15 8:16
135 Matthew Reyes Sr Northgate 19:35 8:24
136 Myo (Eric) Maung Jr Phillip & Sala Burton 20:01 8:35
137 Arav Mukherjee Jr Carlmont 20:22 8:44
138 Maxwell Ho Jr Junipero Serra 20:56 8:59
139 Justin Fleming-Fre Jr George Washington 21:32 9:15
140 Phoenix Chandra Jr San Leandro 21:52 9:23
141 Noah Braunstein Fr Carlmont 22:47 9:47
142 Justin Keovongsa Jr San Leandro 23:05 9:54
143 Christopher Galan Sr Modesto 23:07 9:55
144 Jason Hernandez Jr San Leandro 23:23 10:02
145 Oliver Gonzalez Jr Modesto 23:41 10:10
146 Angel Molina Sr San Leandro 24:38 10:34
147 Caleb Calacsan Jr San Leandro 24:51 10:40
148 Dung (Harry) Dinh Jr Grace Davis 27:24 11:46
149 Josh Graves Jr Carlmont 28:15 12:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodside
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:27
73:36
14:43
6:19
87 Kawika Tu
Jr
14:06
6:03
2
Otoniel Carreon
Jr
14:19
6:09
8
Quentin Verkler
Jr
14:42
6:19
17
Justin Gosling
So
14:56
6:25
21
Cesar Pirir uyu
Jr
15:33
6:40
39
Tal Dickman
So
15:44
6:45
45
Diego Reyna wood
Sr
15:49
6:47
48
2 Alisal
5-5-4-3-2
Gap: 0:40
73:52
14:46
6:20
91 Angel Nieto
Sr
14:24
6:11
9
Bryan Castillo
Jr
14:42
6:19
15
Mario Hernandez
Sr
14:42
6:19
16
Pablo Trujillo
Sr
15:00
6:26
24
Maximos Lopez
Sr
15:04
6:28
27
Gonzalo Constantino
Sr
15:06
6:29
28
Nivardo Martinez
Sr
16:10
6:56
61
3 Menlo-Atherton
6-4-5-4-3
Gap: 0:50
74:18
14:52
6:23
104 Dylan Wang
Jr
14:25
6:11
10
Aymeric Mauvais
Jr
14:32
6:14
13
Branden Fox
Jr
15:03
6:28
25
Samuel Judas
Jr
15:03
6:28
26
Benjamin Witeck
Jr
15:15
6:33
30
Harrison Farrell
Jr
15:39
6:43
42
Ben Sakamoto
Jr
15:47
6:46
47
4 Downey
1-1-1-2-4
Gap: 2:24
74:10
14:50
6:22
122 Matt Molthen
Sr
13:43
5:53
1
Gabe Castro
Jr
14:08
6:04
3
Colin Flanders
Jr
14:14
6:07
5
Caleb Reyneveld
Jr
15:58
6:51
53
Calvin Smedshammer
Jr
16:07
6:55
60
Ricardo Henriquez
Sr
16:57
7:16
78
Demitri Stamos
Jr
17:14
7:24
82
5 Junipero Serra
4-3-3-5-5
Gap: 1:47
75:14
15:03
6:27
135 Joey Scatena
Jr
14:16
6:07
6
Alan Ou
Sr
14:18
6:08
7
Devante Guel
Jr
14:43
6:19
18
Jack Dugoni
Sr
15:54
6:49
50
Aidan Marca
Sr
16:03
6:53
54
Will Denning
Jr
16:18
7:00
66
Nicholas Shaffer
Jr
17:05
7:20
79
6 Fremont
10-9-7-7-6
Gap: 1:00
76:14
15:15
6:33
158 Samuel Tiscareno
Jr
14:45
6:20
19
Gabe Escalera
Sr
14:53
6:23
20
Erik Heuchert
Jr
15:18
6:34
33
Lucas Heuchert
Jr
15:33
6:40
40
Kavin Balakrishnan
Jr
15:45
6:46
46
Kohei Tsuchitani
Jr
16:04
6:54
56
Trevor Ong
Sr
16:27
7:04
68
7 San Leandro
7-6-6-6-7
Gap: 1:37
76:19
15:16
6:33
160 Alejandro Mantilla
Sr
14:29
6:13
11
Griffin Heubel
Jr
14:58
6:25
22
Michael Declaro
Sr
15:17
6:34
32
Brandon Valencia
Sr
15:29
6:39
37
Sebastian Gonzalez
Jr
16:06
6:55
58
Brandon Pasion
Sr
16:18
7:00
65
Esabo Vo
Sr
16:36
7:07
74
8 Castro Valley
8-10-9-8-8
Gap: 1:59
77:12
15:26
6:38
186 Nathan Zheng
Jr
14:29
6:13
12
Jesus Martinez
Jr
15:16
6:33
31
Jonathon Walthour
Jr
15:27
6:38
36
Ethan Ngo
Jr
15:32
6:40
38
Trever Murphy
Sr
16:28
7:04
69
Skyler Chou
Sr
17:45
7:37
83
Jeffrey Wang
Jr
19:15
8:16
85
9 George Washington
3-6-8-9-9
Gap: 1:57
77:09
15:26
6:37
189 Alexander Janetos
Jr
14:13
6:06
4
Santiago Yescas
Jr
15:12
6:31
29
Daniel Fung
Jr
15:39
6:43
43
Nikolaj Pedersen
Jr
15:55
6:50
51
Noah Spinel Buschk
Jr
16:10
6:56
62
Liam Bridges
Jr
16:32
7:06
71
Justin Fleming-Fre
Jr
21:32
9:15
86
10 Northgate
9-8-10-10-10
Gap: 1:59
78:43
15:45
6:45
233 Ryan Dresden
Sr
14:40
6:18
14
Reed Blomquist
Sr
14:59
6:26
23
Colin Badorf
Jr
15:52
6:49
49
Oliver Shi
Sr
16:33
7:06
72
Jonathan Zakharov
Jr
16:39
7:09
75
Miguel Bigott
Jr
16:46
7:12
76
Tim Qiu
Sr
17:12
7:23
81
11 Carlmont
12-11-12-11-11
Gap: 0:54
79:29
15:54
6:49
260 Aaron Ma
Jr
15:21
6:35
35
Jimmy Carlson
Jr
15:34
6:41
41
Joshua Ahn
Jr
16:05
6:54
57
Patrick Zhang
Jr
16:14
6:58
63
Pablo Pinilla
Jr
16:15
6:58
64
Griffin Kramer
Jr
16:29
7:04
70
Matthew Rutter
Jr
16:55
7:16
77
12 Oakland Tech
11-12-11-12-12
Gap: 1:15
79:51
15:58
6:51
270 Nicolas Santero
So
15:19
6:34
34
Robert Krumland-Du
Sr
15:42
6:44
44
Darius Lam
So
15:57
6:51
52
Nick Hopkinson
Sr
16:19
7:00
67
Devon DelaCruz
Sr
16:34
7:07
73
JianMing Chen
Jr
18:35
7:59
84




13 Modesto
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 7:38
96:07
19:13
8:15
369 Fernando Bazan
So
16:03
6:53
55
Rafael Ramos
Sr
16:06
6:55
59
Harold Singh
Jr
17:10
7:22
80
Christopher Galan
Sr
23:07
9:55
87
Oliver Gonzalez
Jr
23:41
10:10
88








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Alisal
1-3-3-2-1
Gap: 1:26
80:41
16:08
6:56
51 Gonzalo Constantino
Sr
15:06
6:29
1
Nivardo Martinez
Sr
16:10
6:56
9
Ronaldo Hernandez
Sr
16:23
7:02
12
Alejandro Reyes
Sr
16:30
7:05
14
Gustavo Diaz
Jr
16:32
7:06
15
Marc Guido
Sr
16:46
7:12
20
Edward Truong
Jr
17:17
7:25
27
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Menlo-Atherton
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:40
81:45
16:21
7:01
58 Harrison Farrell
Jr
15:39
6:43
2
Ben Sakamoto
Jr
15:47
6:46
4
William Killmond
Sr
15:55
6:50
7
Iaroslav Gromov
Jr
16:05
6:54
8
Oliver Khan
Jr
18:19
7:52
37








3 Woodside
3-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:02
82:40
16:32
7:06
81 Tal Dickman
So
15:44
6:45
3
Diego Reyna wood
Sr
15:49
6:47
5
Uri Dickman
Sr
15:50
6:48
6
Jaan Sigel
Sr
17:31
7:31
32
Dylan Smith
Fr
17:46
7:38
35
Maxwell King
Sr
18:53
8:06
40
Jacob Hornstein
Fr
19:10
8:14
42
4 San Leandro
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:02
83:45
16:45
7:11
90 Brandon Pasion
Sr
16:18
7:00
10
Esabo Vo
Sr
16:36
7:07
16
Marlon Cifuentes
Sr
16:45
7:11
17
Bryan Glenn Roxas
Sr
16:46
7:12
18
Vincent Tolentino
Sr
17:20
7:26
29
Ronelle Tolentino
Sr
17:37
7:34
33
Andrew Zhen
Sr
17:41
7:35
34
5 Carlmont
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:46
84:48
16:58
7:17
107 Griffin Kramer
Jr
16:29
7:04
13
Matthew Rutter
Jr
16:55
7:16
21
Colin Suits
Sr
16:56
7:16
22
Jackson Young
Sr
17:13
7:23
25
Arul Bangari
Sr
17:15
7:24
26
Martin Zhong
Jr
17:28
7:30
31
Isaac Braunstein
Sr
18:17
7:51
36
6 Northgate
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 2:49
88:11
17:38
7:34
144 Miguel Bigott
Jr
16:46
7:12
19
Tim Qiu
Sr
17:12
7:23
24
Noa Pamplona
Jr
17:18
7:25
28
Christo Malinov
Sr
17:20
7:26
30
Matthew Reyes
Sr
19:35
8:24
43








7 Junipero Serra
5-5-7-7-7
Gap: 2:41
89:22
17:52
7:40
152 Will Denning
Jr
16:18
7:00
11
Nicholas Shaffer
Jr
17:05
7:20
23
Eric Scheel
Sr
18:25
7:54
38
Joseph Torrey
Sr
18:35
7:59
39
Emiliano Gonzalez
Jr
18:59
8:09
41
Maxwell Ho
Jr
20:56
8:59
44




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jacob Bull Fr Castro Valley 13:17 5:42
2 William McCoy Fr Mira Loma 13:19 5:43
3 Luke Schlenker Fr Modesto 14:20 6:09
4 Matthew Smith Fr Mountain View 14:20 6:09
5 Owen Boulet Fr Oakland Tech 14:26 6:12
6 Carlos Hernandez Fr Alisal 14:26 6:12 1/6 9/35 6/17
7 Tyrell Morales Fr Junipero Serra 14:27 6:12
8 Elijah Reyneveld Fr Downey 14:53 6:23
9 Michael Chong Fr Carlmont 14:54 6:24
10 Conrad Avery Fr Castro Valley 14:59 6:26
11 Evan Markelz Fr Mountain View 15:01 6:27
12 Marcos Nunez Fr Mountain View 15:01 6:27
13 Barbod Vaezeafshar Fr Mountain View 15:05 6:28
14 Andy Quach Fr San Leandro 15:06 6:29
15 Josue Macias Fr Alisal 15:17 6:34 2/6 19/35 3/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 William Names Fr Downey 15:25 6:37
17 Jesus Campos Fr Alisal 15:28 6:38 3/6 21/35 2/14
18 Jaime Tena Fr Alisal 15:29 6:39 4/6 22/35 2/13
19 Aryamaan Choudhury Fr Cupertino 15:31 6:40
20 Thomas Rocha Fr Modesto 15:33 6:40
21 Devan Melwani Fr Mountain View 15:34 6:41
22 Oscar Ivy Fr San Leandro 15:35 6:41
23 Eleya Faraday Fr Downey 15:41 6:44
24 Mark Van Hook Fr Cupertino 15:56 6:50
25 Davian Alberto Fr Modesto 15:58 6:51
26 Wilson Lu Fr Cupertino 16:00 6:52
27 Max Benedetti Fr Mountain View 16:02 6:53
28 Aidan Lynd Fr Carlmont 16:03 6:53
29 Dale McCann Fr Junipero Serra 16:03 6:53
30 Aidan Shek Fr Mountain View 16:04 6:54
31 Victor Tolentino Fr Castro Valley 16:05 6:54
32 Ezekiel Yescas Fr George Washington 16:05 6:54
33 Jonathan Haro Fr San Leandro 16:09 6:56
34 Cody Lonardo Fr Junipero Serra 16:10 6:56
35 Harrison Frye Fr Menlo-Atherton 16:11 6:57
36 Edgar Quiroz Fr Alisal 16:12 6:57 5/6 26/35 2/12
37 Joshua Ko Fr Cupertino 16:12 6:57
38 Oscar Clark Fr Downey 16:13 6:58
39 Roberto Hernandez Fr San Leandro 16:21 7:01
40 Zachary Kinder Fr Carlmont 16:26 7:03
41 Moises Gutierrez Fr Junipero Serra 16:27 7:04
42 Dante Carmona Fr George Washington 16:28 7:04
43 Christopher(CJ) Ol Fr San Leandro 16:28 7:04
44 Abraham Luna Fr Alisal 16:35 7:07 6/6 30/35 2/9
45 Taiyo Kobayashi Fr Carlmont 16:41 7:10
46 Kaden Calder Fr Mountain View 16:42 7:10
47 Aidan Hernandez Fr Willow Glen 16:42 7:10
48 Matias Selvik Fr Menlo-Atherton 16:46 7:12
49 Avi Sanchez Fr Mountain View 16:48 7:13
50 Abolfazl (Matin) H Fr Grace Davis 16:51 7:14
51 Coleman Kong Fr San Leandro 16:54 7:15
52 Dario Quintero Fr Santa Clara 16:55 7:16
53 Conrad Thompshon W Fr Menlo-Atherton 16:56 7:16
54 Graeme Grussing Fr Carlmont 16:56 7:16
55 Andres Mora Fr Junipero Serra 16:56 7:16
56 Eli Seligman Fr San Leandro 16:59 7:17
57 Johnathan Chavez Fr San Leandro 16:59 7:17
58 Simon Taylor Fr Castro Valley 17:02 7:19
59 Yi (Jack) Lei Fr San Leandro 17:02 7:19
60 Layne Hoagland Fr Downey 17:05 7:20
61 Evan Griffith Fr Castro Valley 17:07 7:21
62 Alexander Musladin Fr Menlo-Atherton 17:11 7:22
63 Flynn Cloward Fr Downey 17:13 7:23
64 Cruz Mariscal Fr Castro Valley 17:19 7:26
65 Andrew Pal Fr Mountain View 17:20 7:26
66 Jason Chen Fr George Washington 17:21 7:27
67 Matt Rudd Fr Menlo-Atherton 17:26 7:29
68 Mitchell Herbst Fr Menlo-Atherton 17:34 7:32
69 Erickson Guevarra Fr San Leandro 17:34 7:32
70 Gabrile Narayan Fr Menlo-Atherton 17:37 7:34
71 Branden Smith Fr Mira Loma 17:41 7:35
72 Noah Potencion Fr Junipero Serra 17:50 7:39
73 Aidan Gurskis Fr Carlmont 17:57 7:42
74 Alan Nguyen Fr Willow Glen 18:03 7:45
75 Lukas Madrigal Fr Modesto 18:04 7:45
76 Sebastian Ramos Fr Junipero Serra 18:06 7:46
77 Idan Fish-Keitner Fr Menlo-Atherton 18:07 7:47
78 Alvaro Nuno Fr Modesto 18:15 7:50
79 Winston Singh Fr Carlmont 18:17 7:51
80 Ivan Yu Fr George Washington 18:18 7:51
81 Ailor Gray Fr Menlo-Atherton 18:21 7:53
82 August Byrne Fr Junipero Serra 18:25 7:54
83 Isa Khalak Fr Carlmont 18:26 7:55
84 Tyler Basham Fr Oakland Tech 18:28 7:56
85 Brandon Yan Fr Phillip & Sala Burton 18:33 7:58
86 Axel Rodriguez Fr San Leandro 18:45 8:03
87 Jackson Gray Fr Menlo-Atherton 18:47 8:04
88 Eren Tuscia Fr Oakland Tech 18:51 8:05
89 Julian Ceja Fr Willow Glen 18:55 8:07
90 Emmanuel Nascimento Fr George Washington 18:55 8:07
91 Madex Kim Fr Willow Glen 19:07 8:12
92 Anders Kostrub Fr Carlmont 19:12 8:14
93 Austin Wu Fr Santa Clara 19:13 8:15
94 Max Andelman Fr Oakland Tech 19:15 8:16
95 Ben Markworth Fr Junipero Serra 19:43 8:28
96 Jorge Alaniz Fr Phillip & Sala Burton 19:51 8:31
97 Isaiah Goldstein Fr Oakland Tech 19:52 8:32
98 Hector Molina Fr San Leandro 19:58 8:34
99 Dylan Bartow Fr Menlo-Atherton 20:01 8:35
100 Watson Yang Fr San Leandro 20:23 8:45
101 Elias Ramos Fr Mira Loma 20:34 8:50
102 Henry Wolff Fr Junipero Serra 20:45 8:54
103 Devin Haynes Fr Oakland Tech 20:53 8:58
104 Georges Davis Fr Menlo-Atherton 20:54 8:58
105 Alex Resendez Fr San Leandro 21:12 9:06
106 Joshua Clark Fr Grace Davis 21:32 9:15
107 Caleb Spencer Fr Willow Glen 21:49 9:22
108 Buhler Ket Fr San Leandro 22:39 9:43
109 Trent Sanders Fr Junipero Serra 24:40 10:35
110 Felix Faxakerly Fr Oakland Tech 26:06 11:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mountain View
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:14
75:01
15:00
6:26
55 Matthew Smith
Fr
14:20
6:09
3
Evan Markelz
Fr
15:01
6:27
10
Marcos Nunez
Fr
15:01
6:27
11
Barbod Vaezeafshar
Fr
15:05
6:28
12
Devan Melwani
Fr
15:34
6:41
19
Max Benedetti
Fr
16:02
6:53
23
Aidan Shek
Fr
16:04
6:54
26
2 Alisal
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:46
76:52
15:22
6:36
84 Carlos Hernandez
Fr
14:26
6:12
5
Josue Macias
Fr
15:17
6:34
14
Jesus Campos
Fr
15:28
6:38
16
Jaime Tena
Fr
15:29
6:39
17
Edgar Quiroz
Fr
16:12
6:57
32
Abraham Luna
Fr
16:35
7:07
39




Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Downey
7-5-5-3-3
Gap: 2:12
79:17
15:51
6:48
125 Elijah Reyneveld
Fr
14:53
6:23
7
William Names
Fr
15:25
6:37
15
Eleya Faraday
Fr
15:41
6:44
21
Oscar Clark
Fr
16:13
6:58
33
Layne Hoagland
Fr
17:05
7:20
49
Flynn Cloward
Fr
17:13
7:23
52




4 San Leandro
9-8-7-5-4
Gap: 1:22
79:39
15:56
6:50
134 Andy Quach
Fr
15:06
6:29
13
Oscar Ivy
Fr
15:35
6:41
20
Jonathan Haro
Fr
16:09
6:56
29
Roberto Hernandez
Fr
16:21
7:01
34
Christopher(CJ) Ol
Fr
16:28
7:04
38
Coleman Kong
Fr
16:54
7:15
43
Eli Seligman
Fr
16:59
7:17
47
5 Castro Valley
1-1-3-4-5
Gap: 3:50
78:30
15:42
6:44
135 Jacob Bull
Fr
13:17
5:42
1
Conrad Avery
Fr
14:59
6:26
9
Victor Tolentino
Fr
16:05
6:54
27
Simon Taylor
Fr
17:02
7:19
48
Evan Griffith
Fr
17:07
7:21
50
Cruz Mariscal
Fr
17:19
7:26
53




6 Junipero Serra
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:29
80:03
16:01
6:52
143 Tyrell Morales
Fr
14:27
6:12
6
Dale McCann
Fr
16:03
6:53
25
Cody Lonardo
Fr
16:10
6:56
30
Moises Gutierrez
Fr
16:27
7:04
36
Andres Mora
Fr
16:56
7:16
46
Noah Potencion
Fr
17:50
7:39
58
Sebastian Ramos
Fr
18:06
7:46
62
7 Carlmont
8-7-8-8-7
Gap: 2:02
81:00
16:12
6:57
152 Michael Chong
Fr
14:54
6:24
8
Aidan Lynd
Fr
16:03
6:53
24
Zachary Kinder
Fr
16:26
7:03
35
Taiyo Kobayashi
Fr
16:41
7:10
40
Graeme Grussing
Fr
16:56
7:16
45
Aidan Gurskis
Fr
17:57
7:42
59
Winston Singh
Fr
18:17
7:51
64
8 Modesto
2-4-4-7-8
Gap: 3:55
82:10
16:26
7:03
166 Luke Schlenker
Fr
14:20
6:09
2
Thomas Rocha
Fr
15:33
6:40
18
Davian Alberto
Fr
15:58
6:51
22
Lukas Madrigal
Fr
18:04
7:45
61
Alvaro Nuno
Fr
18:15
7:50
63








9 Menlo-Atherton
11-11-9-9-9
Gap: 1:15
84:30
16:54
7:15
223 Harrison Frye
Fr
16:11
6:57
31
Matias Selvik
Fr
16:46
7:12
42
Conrad Thompshon W
Fr
16:56
7:16
44
Alexander Musladin
Fr
17:11
7:22
51
Matt Rudd
Fr
17:26
7:29
55
Mitchell Herbst
Fr
17:34
7:32
56
Gabrile Narayan
Fr
17:37
7:34
57
10 George Washington
10-9-10-10-10
Gap: 2:50
87:07
17:25
7:29
253 Ezekiel Yescas
Fr
16:05
6:54
28
Dante Carmona
Fr
16:28
7:04
37
Jason Chen
Fr
17:21
7:27
54
Ivan Yu
Fr
18:18
7:51
65
Emmanuel Nascimento
Fr
18:55
8:07
69








11 Oakland Tech
4-10-11-11-11
Gap: 5:26
90:52
18:10
7:48
280 Owen Boulet
Fr
14:26
6:12
4
Tyler Basham
Fr
18:28
7:56
66
Eren Tuscia
Fr
18:51
8:05
67
Max Andelman
Fr
19:15
8:16
71
Isaiah Goldstein
Fr
19:52
8:32
72
Devin Haynes
Fr
20:53
8:58
73
Felix Faxakerly
Fr
26:06
11:12
75
12 Willow Glen
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 5:07
94:36
18:55
8:07
313 Aidan Hernandez
Fr
16:42
7:10
41
Alan Nguyen
Fr
18:03
7:45
60
Julian Ceja
Fr
18:55
8:07
68
Madex Kim
Fr
19:07
8:12
70
Caleb Spencer
Fr
21:49
9:22
74








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Dean McLane So Mira Loma 12:59 5:34
2 Bronson Bickel So Downey 13:11 5:39
3 Maximilian Hohendorf Fr Woodside 13:39 5:52
4 Andrew Marshall So Mira Loma 13:50 5:56
5 Connor Herson So Woodside 13:51 5:57
6 Diego Cardenas Fr Grace Davis 13:52 5:57
7 Tommy Callahan So Willow Glen 13:53 5:58
8 Isaac Tiscareno Fr Fremont 13:53 5:58
9 Logan Phulps So Castro Valley 13:54 5:58
10 Angel Gonzalez So Alisal 13:56 5:59 1/8 4/35 8/20
11 Andres Lemus-Leon So Downey 14:04 6:02
12 Armando Nava So Alisal 14:07 6:04 2/8 7/35 4/19
13 Anthony Zahradka So San Leandro 14:12 6:06
14 Evan Itow So Willow Glen 14:15 6:07
15 John Harrison Lin So Menlo-Atherton 14:18 6:08
16 Nayan Smuek So Woodside 14:19 6:09
17 Santiago Torres So Fremont 14:24 6:11
18 Gabe Pierce So Northgate 14:25 6:11
19 James Sheridan So Mountain View 14:27 6:12
20 Mathias Camilli Fr Galileo Academy of S 14:35 6:16
21 Dretaun Rodrigues So Fremont 14:36 6:16
22 Emiliano Garcia So Alisal 14:38 6:17 3/8 12/35 3/18
23 Teddy Ullyot So Junipero Serra 14:38 6:17
24 Matthew Tsai Fr Fremont 14:39 6:17
25 William Chun So George Washington 14:40 6:18
26 Hans Buhr So Woodside 14:43 6:19
27 Kevin Straly So San Leandro 14:43 6:19
28 Jeffrey Dang So Galileo Academy of S 14:50 6:22
29 Erik Anaya So Junipero Serra 14:51 6:22
30 John Penner So Junipero Serra 14:59 6:26
31 Hunter Pinkstaff So Northgate 15:01 6:27
32 Emiliano Ramirez So Alisal 15:02 6:27 4/8 16/35 3/15
33 Luke Peters So San Leandro 15:02 6:27
34 Jamisen Blackwell So Carlmont 15:04 6:28
35 Dylan Murphy So Carlmont 15:14 6:32
36 Joseph Tugwell So Northgate 15:14 6:32
37 Matthew Orton Fr Woodside 15:15 6:33
38 Saul Garcia So San Leandro 15:17 6:34
39 Ethan Grayeski So Mountain View 15:20 6:35
40 Ivis Hipolito So Alisal 15:21 6:35 5/8 20/35 2/12
41 Jacob Ramsdell So Castro Valley 15:23 6:36
42 Andrew LaVay So Northgate 15:24 6:37
43 Jakob Gates So Junipero Serra 15:24 6:37
44 John Blockhus So Mountain View 15:25 6:37
45 Kyler Simmons Ayala So George Washington 15:27 6:38
46 Dominic Thompson So Junipero Serra 15:27 6:38
47 Kevin Salazar Moreno So George Washington 15:29 6:39
48 Josh Smedley Fr Menlo-Atherton 15:33 6:40
49 Gerardo Ramirez Ma So Grace Davis 15:34 6:41
50 Ethan Poggi So Downey 15:34 6:41
51 James Hessel So Cupertino 15:36 6:42
52 William Kopper So Northgate 15:36 6:42
53 Carson Rosenow So Grace Davis 15:37 6:42
54 Henry Miller So San Leandro 15:38 6:43
55 Leonel Garibay So Alisal 15:40 6:43 6/8 23/35 1/10
56 Cody West Fr Menlo-Atherton 15:45 6:46
57 Wyatt Binnard So Carlmont 15:45 6:46
58 Aidan Peterson So Carlmont 15:46 6:46
59 Terry Yu Fr Fremont 15:48 6:47
60 Richard Zheng So Modesto 15:49 6:47
61 Tyler Lundquist So Junipero Serra 15:51 6:48
62 Justin Ocampo So George Washington 15:51 6:48
63 Arturo Garcia So Mountain View 15:51 6:48
64 Alejandro Altamirano So Alisal 15:53 6:49 7/8 24/35 1/10
65 Alex Holbrook So Carlmont 15:54 6:49
66 Charles Kelley So Junipero Serra 15:56 6:50
67 Collin O’Driscoll So Carlmont 15:57 6:51
68 Anthony Ybright So Northgate 15:59 6:52
69 Alejandro Jimemeazy So Phillip & Sala Burton 16:02 6:53
70 Constantine Athana So Junipero Serra 16:06 6:55
71 Jesse Wu Fr Castro Valley 16:07 6:55
72 Nolan Takayama So Menlo-Atherton 16:08 6:55
73 Isaac Macias So Grace Davis 16:08 6:55
74 Carlos Bolanos So Willow Glen 16:09 6:56
75 Devin Devit So San Leandro 16:09 6:56
76 Kantaro Horita So Cupertino 16:14 6:58
77 Quinten Seghers So Fremont 16:14 6:58
78 Sohan Nannra So Santa Clara 16:16 6:59
79 Akash Vaid So Cupertino 16:17 6:59
80 Jacob Mouille So San Leandro 16:24 7:02
81 Antonio Hengel So Carlmont 16:25 7:03
82 Samuel D'Antonio So San Leandro 16:26 7:03
83 Marco Arellano So San Leandro 16:26 7:03
84 William Rice So Menlo-Atherton 16:28 7:04
85 Injay Hwang So Northgate 16:29 7:04
86 Cody Middleton Sr Galileo Academy of S 16:31 7:05
87 Kathir Balakrishna Fr Fremont 16:32 7:06
88 Kevin Yang So Fremont 16:32 7:06
89 Nicolas Silva So Cupertino 16:32 7:06
90 William Kulda So Junipero Serra 16:33 7:06
91 Sean Andrasick So Junipero Serra 16:38 7:08
92 Fernando Jiminez So Grace Davis 16:39 7:09
93 Luke Silva So Northgate 16:40 7:09
94 Cyrus Jackman Fr Northgate 16:47 7:12
95 Jack Malki Fr Northgate 16:47 7:12
96 Arthur Evenou So George Washington 16:49 7:13
97 Tyler Velasco So Downey 16:49 7:13
98 Jacob Crane So Grace Davis 16:51 7:14
99 Aidan Carlos So Northgate 16:59 7:17
100 Cooper Schwaab So Junipero Serra 17:02 7:19
101 Jake Groll So Willow Glen 17:03 7:19
102 Brodie Nolan So Junipero Serra 17:16 7:25
103 Zachary McKinney Fr Northgate 17:18 7:25
104 Ian Gower So Carlmont 17:26 7:29
105 Andrew Reyes So Northgate 17:31 7:31
106 Alexander DeSaram So Menlo-Atherton 17:33 7:32
107 Richard Cimientos So Alisal 17:37 7:34 8/8 34/35 6/8
108 Soren Keck So Northgate 17:41 7:35
109 Ryan Ng So Carlmont 17:48 7:38
110 Trevor Lei So Cupertino 17:48 7:38
111 Max Mucha So Carlmont 17:56 7:42
112 Evan Prolo So Willow Glen 17:59 7:43
113 Colt Brown So Grace Davis 18:00 7:44
114 Alexander Lambros Fr Northgate 18:05 7:46
115 Trevor Koto So Carlmont 18:16 7:50
116 Ezra Aronson Fr Galileo Academy of S 18:22 7:53
117 Victor Chen So George Washington 18:23 7:53
118 Andy Trieu So Phillip & Sala Burton 18:28 7:56
119 Justin Chau So George Washington 18:30 7:56
120 Bao Nguyen Fr Willow Glen 18:31 7:57
121 Finn Hamilton So San Leandro 18:33 7:58
122 Avin Rai Fr Fremont 18:37 7:59
123 Skyler Showers So George Washington 18:41 8:01
124 Vincent Padilla So Junipero Serra 18:45 8:03
125 Dominic Rodriguez So Modesto 18:50 8:05
126 Matthew Choe So Menlo-Atherton 18:55 8:07
127 Luca Guilbert So San Leandro 19:00 8:09
128 Jeremiah Quimba So San Leandro 19:11 8:14
129 Angelos Resendez So San Leandro 19:12 8:14
130 Oscar Chan So George Washington 19:12 8:14
131 Zachary Garcia So Junipero Serra 19:23 8:19
132 Aidan O'Reilly So Junipero Serra 19:23 8:19
133 Aidan McCarthy So Junipero Serra 19:24 8:20
134 Christopher Pasion So San Leandro 19:30 8:22
135 Francis Belleza So San Leandro 19:37 8:25
136 Jack Peasley So Carlmont 19:41 8:27
137 Diego Wolfson Fr Willow Glen 19:57 8:34
138 Aravind Ganesh So Fremont 20:20 8:44
139 Ethan Ng So Carlmont 20:33 8:49
140 Connor Denson Fr Fremont 20:41 8:53
141 Nicholas Kim So Carlmont 20:56 8:59
142 Clay Gin So San Leandro 21:03 9:02
143 Dylan Frias So Grace Davis 21:06 9:03
144 Nixon Tse So Phillip & Sala Burton 22:06 9:29
145 Alexander Ward So Northgate 22:09 9:30
146 Abhiram Mupparaju So Mira Loma 22:11 9:31
147 Tenrai Gamboa Fr Fremont 22:23 9:36
148 John Tate So Grace Davis 22:24 9:37
149 Franklin Du Fr Fremont 23:09 9:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodside
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:36
71:47
14:21
6:10
62 Maximilian Hohendorf
Fr
13:39
5:52
1
Connor Herson
So
13:51
5:57
2
Nayan Smuek
So
14:19
6:09
11
Hans Buhr
So
14:43
6:19
19
Matthew Orton
Fr
15:15
6:33
29








2 Alisal
5-2-2-3-2
Gap: 1:25
73:04
14:37
6:16
83 Angel Gonzalez
So
13:56
5:59
6
Armando Nava
So
14:07
6:04
7
Emiliano Garcia
So
14:38
6:17
15
Emiliano Ramirez
So
15:02
6:27
24
Ivis Hipolito
So
15:21
6:35
31
Leonel Garibay
So
15:40
6:43
43
Alejandro Altamirano
So
15:53
6:49
50
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Fremont
4-4-3-2-3
Gap: 1:55
73:20
14:40
6:18
95 Isaac Tiscareno
Fr
13:53
5:58
5
Santiago Torres
So
14:24
6:11
12
Dretaun Rodrigues
So
14:36
6:16
14
Matthew Tsai
Fr
14:39
6:17
17
Terry Yu
Fr
15:48
6:47
47
Quinten Seghers
So
16:14
6:58
60
Kathir Balakrishna
Fr
16:32
7:06
66
4 San Leandro
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:26
74:52
14:58
6:26
125 Anthony Zahradka
So
14:12
6:06
8
Kevin Straly
So
14:43
6:19
20
Luke Peters
So
15:02
6:27
25
Saul Garcia
So
15:17
6:34
30
Henry Miller
So
15:38
6:43
42
Devin Devit
So
16:09
6:56
58
Jacob Mouille
So
16:24
7:02
62
5 Junipero Serra
9-7-5-5-5
Gap: 0:49
75:19
15:04
6:28
127 Teddy Ullyot
So
14:38
6:17
16
Erik Anaya
So
14:51
6:22
21
John Penner
So
14:59
6:26
22
Jakob Gates
So
15:24
6:37
33
Dominic Thompson
So
15:27
6:38
35
Tyler Lundquist
So
15:51
6:48
48
Charles Kelley
So
15:56
6:50
52
6 Northgate
8-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:11
75:40
15:08
6:30
136 Gabe Pierce
So
14:25
6:11
13
Hunter Pinkstaff
So
15:01
6:27
23
Joseph Tugwell
So
15:14
6:32
28
Andrew LaVay
So
15:24
6:37
32
William Kopper
So
15:36
6:42
40
Anthony Ybright
So
15:59
6:52
54
Injay Hwang
So
16:29
7:04
65
7 Carlmont
11-11-11-10-7
Gap: 0:50
77:43
15:33
6:40
195 Jamisen Blackwell
So
15:04
6:28
26
Dylan Murphy
So
15:14
6:32
27
Wyatt Binnard
So
15:45
6:46
45
Aidan Peterson
So
15:46
6:46
46
Alex Holbrook
So
15:54
6:49
51
Collin O’Driscoll
So
15:57
6:51
53
Antonio Hengel
So
16:25
7:03
63
8 Grace Davis
2-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:47
77:50
15:34
6:41
206 Diego Cardenas
Fr
13:52
5:57
3
Gerardo Ramirez Ma
So
15:34
6:41
38
Carson Rosenow
So
15:37
6:42
41
Isaac Macias
So
16:08
6:55
56
Fernando Jiminez
So
16:39
7:09
68
Jacob Crane
So
16:51
7:14
70
Colt Brown
So
18:00
7:44
75
8 George Washington
10-10-9-7-8
Gap: 2:09
78:16
15:39
6:43
206 William Chun
So
14:40
6:18
18
Kyler Simmons Ayala
So
15:27
6:38
34
Kevin Salazar Moreno
So
15:29
6:39
36
Justin Ocampo
So
15:51
6:48
49
Arthur Evenou
So
16:49
7:13
69
Victor Chen
So
18:23
7:53
76
Justin Chau
So
18:30
7:56
77
10 Menlo-Atherton
7-9-10-11-10
Gap: 2:10
78:12
15:38
6:43
210 John Harrison Lin
So
14:18
6:08
10
Josh Smedley
Fr
15:33
6:40
37
Cody West
Fr
15:45
6:46
44
Nolan Takayama
So
16:08
6:55
55
William Rice
So
16:28
7:04
64
Alexander DeSaram
So
17:33
7:32
72
Matthew Choe
So
18:55
8:07
79
11 Willow Glen
3-2-7-9-11
Gap: 4:06
79:19
15:52
6:48
215 Tommy Callahan
So
13:53
5:58
4
Evan Itow
So
14:15
6:07
9
Carlos Bolanos
So
16:09
6:56
57
Jake Groll
So
17:03
7:19
71
Evan Prolo
So
17:59
7:43
74
Bao Nguyen
Fr
18:31
7:57
78
Diego Wolfson
Fr
19:57
8:34
80
12 Cupertino
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:12
82:27
16:29
7:05
299 James Hessel
So
15:36
6:42
39
Kantaro Horita
So
16:14
6:58
59
Akash Vaid
So
16:17
6:59
61
Nicolas Silva
So
16:32
7:06
67
Trevor Lei
So
17:48
7:38
73








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.