Ankeny Centennial Results from the Kirk Schmaltz Invitational at ISU Bill Bergan Course on 9/1/22
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amaya, Chloe | Sr | JV | 31:00.4 | 10:00 | 3.1 | 156/179 | 23/32 | 52/61 | 1/1 | 27:40 | ||||
Blake, Lila | So | JV | 27:34 | 8:54 | 3.1 | 127/179 | 17/32 | 45/61 | 4/5 | 29:45 (2:11,7.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Brink, Charlie | Sr | JV | 22:57.7 | 7:24 | 3.1 | 24/179 | 4/32 | 16/61 | 4/12 | 22:19.3 | 22:19.3 | 22:19 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |
Brinson, Bella | So | JV | 27:12.2 | 8:47 | 3.1 | 124/179 | 16/32 | 43/61 | 4/5 | 27:54 (0:42,2.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Brooks, Millie | So | F/S | 27:26 | 8:51 | 3.1 | 78/113 | 21/22 | 44/61 | 1/1 | 26:09 | ||||
Brown, Sara | Fr | JV | 28:05.9 | 9:04 | 3.1 | 135/179 | 20/32 | 49/61 | 2/4 | |||||
Cleveland, Dana | Jr | JV | 22:51.3 | 7:22 | 3.1 | 18/179 | 3/32 | 15/61 | 4/13 | 24:22 (1:30,6.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Conger, Emily | Fr | F/S | 22:43.3 | 7:20 | 3.1 | 13/113 | 4/22 | 13/61 | 2/8 | 22:20 | ||||
Dahl, Julia | Sr | JV | 25:03.1 | 8:05 | 3.1 | 81/179 | 14/32 | 36/61 | 1/6 | 23:54 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) | |||
Denhartog, Cora | So | F/S | 21:32.9 | 6:57 | 3.1 | 4/113 | 2/22 | 11/61 | 2/9 | 21:36 (0:03,0.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Devereux, Abigail | Jr | JV | 35:22.2 | 11:25 | 3.1 | 175/179 | 31/32 | 60/61 | 1/1 | 33:10 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Drosieko, Abby | So | F/S | 23:34.8 | 7:36 | 3.1 | 21/113 | 7/22 | 21/61 | 1/7 | 23:31 | ||||
Evison, Emily | So | F/S | 24:04.3 | 7:46 | 3.1 | 31/113 | 8/22 | 22/61 | 1/7 | 23:14 | ||||
Flick, Julia | So | V | 19:40.7 | 6:21 | 3.1 | 14/77 | 4/7 | 4/61 | 1/11 | 20:05 (0:24,2.0) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Griggs, Cassidy | So | F/S | 24:27.2 | 7:53 | 3.1 | 35/113 | 10/22 | 26/61 | 1/6 | 24:06 | ||||
Heldt, Megan | Sr | JV | 24:44.3 | 7:59 | 3.1 | 71/179 | 11/32 | 33/61 | 2/7 | 26:45 (2:01,7.5) |
26:45 (2:01,7.5) |
24:18 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Hershberger, Cam | Sr | JV | 21:27.8 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 5/179 | 2/32 | 10/61 | 1/14 | 20:56.8 | 20:56.8 | 20:56.8 | 20:57 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Hodges, Bella | So | V | 19:40.1 | 6:21 | 3.1 | 13/77 | 3/7 | 3/61 | 2/11 | 19:54.9 (0:15,1.2) |
19:54.9 (0:15,1.2) |
19:54.9 (0:15,1.2) |
19:35 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Howieson, Rosie | Fr | JV | 33:52.1 | 10:56 | 3.1 | 171/179 | 28/32 | 57/61 | 1/1 | |||||
Hveem, Haley | So | F/S | 22:10.1 | 7:09 | 3.1 | 8/113 | 3/22 | 12/61 | 2/8 | 25:02 (2:52,11.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Hyland, Elizabeth | So | F/S | 24:24 | 7:52 | 3.1 | 34/113 | 9/22 | 23/61 | 1/7 | 23:11 | ||||
Hynick, Brianna | Sr | JV | 23:30.3 | 7:35 | 3.1 | 35/179 | 6/32 | 18/61 | 2/11 | 23:41.1 (0:11,0.8) |
23:41.1 (0:11,0.8) |
22:20 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Johnson, Camryn | Fr | F/S | 24:30.5 | 7:54 | 3.1 | 40/113 | 14/22 | 30/61 | 1/5 | 25:05 (0:34,2.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Lathrop, Jessica | Jr | JV | 27:59.4 | 9:02 | 3.1 | 134/179 | 19/32 | 48/61 | 2/4 | 25:35 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Lenig, Anna | Sr | JV | 24:25.5 | 7:53 | 3.1 | 62/179 | 8/32 | 24/61 | 3/9 | 26:01.9 (1:36,6.2) |
26:01.9 (1:36,6.2) |
24:34 (0:08,0.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Lincoln, Kylie | Fr | F/S | 24:29.2 | 7:54 | 3.1 | 37/113 | 12/22 | 28/61 | 1/6 | |||||
Lundahl, Addison | So | F/S | 25:52 | 8:21 | 3.1 | 61/113 | 16/22 | 37/61 | 1/3 | 23:58 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) | |||
Maile, Allison | Fr | F/S | 26:24.7 | 8:31 | 3.1 | 65/113 | 17/22 | 38/61 | 1/3 | 27:21 (0:56,3.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Makovec, Isabel | So | F/S | 23:31.1 | 7:35 | 3.1 | 19/113 | 6/22 | 19/61 | 1/7 | 22:09 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Matney, Aidan | Jr | JV | 26:56.5 | 8:41 | 3.1 | 120/179 | 15/32 | 41/61 | 4/5 | 26:31 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Mcclellan, Julia | Fr | JV | 36:07.3 | 11:39 | 3.1 | 176/179 | 32/32 | 61/61 | 1/1 | |||||
Mcclellan, Lauren | Sr | JV | 29:43.4 | 9:35 | 3.1 | 149/179 | 22/32 | 51/61 | 1/2 | 27:02 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Mohrhauser, Anika | So | V | 18:50.7 | 6:05 | 3.1 | 7/77 | 2/7 | 2/61 | 3/11 | 20:01.7 (1:11,5.9) |
20:01.7 (1:11,5.9) |
20:01.7 (1:11,5.9) |
18:52 (0:02,0.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Nelson, Paige | So | F/S | 26:39.2 | 8:36 | 3.1 | 66/113 | 18/22 | 39/61 | 1/1 | 26:05 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Patkin, Audrey | So | F/S | 24:29.5 | 7:54 | 3.1 | 38/113 | 13/22 | 29/61 | 1/5 | 23:55 | ||||
Patterson, Kylee | Fr | V | 19:51 | 6:24 | 3.1 | 15/77 | 5/7 | 5/61 | 1/11 | 20:13 (0:22,1.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Paulson, Hilary | So | F/S | 26:46.2 | 8:38 | 3.1 | 67/113 | 19/22 | 40/61 | 1/1 | 26:11 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Peck, Anja | Jr | V | 20:09.5 | 6:30 | 3.1 | 25/77 | 6/7 | 6/61 | 1/11 | 19:58.2 | 19:58.2 | 19:55.2 | 19:43 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) |
Petersen, Olivia | Jr | JV | 24:26.5 | 7:53 | 3.1 | 64/179 | 9/32 | 25/61 | 3/9 | 24:40 (0:14,0.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Plueger, Tallie | So | F/S | 21:24.4 | 6:54 | 3.1 | 3/113 | 1/22 | 9/61 | 2/9 | 21:45 (0:21,1.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Porter, Taylor | Fr | F/S | 24:33.6 | 7:55 | 3.1 | 41/113 | 15/22 | 31/61 | 1/5 | 25:58 (1:24,5.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Quass, Rondi | Sr | V | 18:39.2 | 6:01 | 3.1 | 5/77 | 1/7 | 1/61 | 4/12 | 18:43.2 (0:04,0.4) |
18:43.2 (0:04,0.4) |
18:43.2 (0:04,0.4) |
18:32 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Reaman, Emma | Fr | F/S | 24:28 | 7:54 | 3.1 | 36/113 | 11/22 | 27/61 | 1/6 | 23:26 | ||||
Reimer, Lauren | Jr | JV | 21:24.2 | 6:54 | 3.1 | 3/179 | 1/32 | 8/61 | 3/14 | 20:33 | 20:33 | 20:25 | ||
Rohrer, Karis | Jr | JV | 31:33.9 | 10:11 | 3.1 | 160/179 | 24/32 | 53/61 | 1/1 | |||||
Sanders, Olivia | Sr | JV | 31:39.1 | 10:13 | 3.1 | 161/179 | 25/32 | 54/61 | 1/1 | 28:25 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Schaeffer, Audrey | Fr | JV | 34:42.8 | 11:12 | 3.1 | 172/179 | 29/32 | 58/61 | 1/1 | |||||
Schetzsle, Talula | Jr | JV | 24:38.7 | 7:57 | 3.1 | 68/179 | 10/32 | 32/61 | 3/8 | 24:48 (0:09,0.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Scroggs, Jillian | Jr | JV | 29:02 | 9:22 | 3.1 | 147/179 | 21/32 | 50/61 | 2/2 | 26:36 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Semrow, Emma | Fr | F/S | 27:12 | 8:46 | 3.1 | 73/113 | 20/22 | 42/61 | 1/1 | 27:47 (0:35,2.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Smejkal, Brylee | Sr | JV | 24:48.2 | 8:00 | 3.1 | 72/179 | 12/32 | 34/61 | 1/7 | 26:10 (1:22,5.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Smith, Tillie | So | V | 20:51 | 6:44 | 3.1 | 37/77 | 7/7 | 7/61 | 1/10 | 19:50.3 | 19:50.3 | 19:50.3 | 19:49 | |
Swanson, Kaley | Fr | F/S | 27:58.7 | 9:02 | 3.1 | 81/113 | 22/22 | 47/61 | 1/1 | 27:26 | ||||
Thierry, Katelyn | So | JV | 33:14.6 | 10:43 | 3.1 | 167/179 | 26/32 | 55/61 | 1/1 | 27:00 | ||||
Urich, Melody | Jr | JV | 22:58.7 | 7:25 | 3.1 | 25/179 | 5/32 | 17/61 | 2/12 | 22:14 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Varangkounh, Hannah | Jr | JV | 23:32.8 | 7:36 | 3.1 | 38/179 | 7/32 | 20/61 | 2/9 | 23:59 (0:26,1.8) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Vortherms, Sarah | Sr | JV | 24:49 | 8:00 | 3.1 | 73/179 | 13/32 | 35/61 | 1/7 | 24:02.6 | 24:02.6 | 24:03 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) | |
Wallace, Sierra | Sr | JV | 33:15.8 | 10:44 | 3.1 | 168/179 | 27/32 | 56/61 | 1/1 | 30:26.9 | 30:26.9 | 29:24 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |
Willkom, Josefina | Fr | JV | 27:50.7 | 8:59 | 3.1 | 132/179 | 18/32 | 46/61 | 4/4 | 30:23 (2:32,8.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Yashak, Bella | So | JV | 34:55.6 | 11:16 | 3.1 | 173/179 | 30/32 | 59/61 | 1/1 | |||||
Zeman, Piper | Fr | F/S | 22:43.4 | 7:20 | 3.1 | 14/113 | 5/22 | 14/61 | 1/7 | 23:01 (0:18,1.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/11 | 96:42 1:12 |
3.1 | 6:14 | 6:01 | 6:24 | 54 | 6:13 | 98:24 (1:42,1.7) |
98:24 (1:42,1.7) |
97:49 (1:08,1.2%) |
96:52 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Rondi Quass (5), Anika Mohrhauser (7), Bella Hodges (13), Julia Flick (14), Kylee Patterson (15) |
JV 1st 5 | 2/12 | 111:40 1:35 |
3.1 | 7:12 | 6:54 | 7:25 | 75 | 7:12 | 106:17 | 105:14 | 102:47 | Lauren Reimer (3), Cam Hershberger (5), Dana Cleveland (18), Charlie Brink (24), Melody Urich (25) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 2/8 | 120:34 1:08 |
3.1 | 7:47 | 7:35 | 7:57 | 58 | 7:40 | 111:30 | 109:46 | 105:24 | Brianna Hynick (2), Hannah Varangkounh (4), Anna Lenig (15), Olivia Petersen (17), Talula Schetzsle (20) | ||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/5 | 126:21 2:12 |
3.1 | 8:09 | 7:59 | 8:41 | 41 | 8:07 | 117:20 | 113:17 | 108:30 | Megan Heldt (2), Brylee Smejkal (3), Sarah Vortherms (4), Julia Dahl (7), Aidan Matney (25) | ||
JV 4th 5 | 2/4 | 138:42 0:54 |
3.1 | 8:57 | 8:47 | 9:04 | 70 | 8:31 | 120:46 | 117:51 | 110:05 | Bella Brinson (10), Lila Blake (12), Josefina Willkom (15), Jessica Lathrop (16), Sara Brown (17) | ||
JV 5th 5 | 1/1 | 152:59 2:37 |
3.1 | 9:52 | 9:22 | 10:13 | 15 | 9:52 | 129:08 | 122:19 | 112:46 | Jillian Scroggs (1), Lauren Mcclellan (2), Chloe Amaya (3), Karis Rohrer (4), Olivia Sanders (5) | ||
JV 6th 5 | 1/1 | 170:01 1:41 |
3.1 | 10:58 | 10:43 | 11:16 | 15 | 10:58 | 142:44 | 127:26 | 115:11 | Katelyn Thierry (1), Sierra Wallace (2), Rosie Howieson (3), Audrey Schaeffer (4), Bella Yashak (5) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 2/7 | 110:34 1:19 |
3.1 | 7:08 | 6:54 | 7:20 | 42 | 7:02 | 113:19 (2:45,2.4) |
112:28 (1:54,1.7%) |
100:28 100:28 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Tallie Plueger (3), Cora Denhartog (4), Haley Hveem (8), Emily Conger (13), Piper Zeman (14) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/6 | 120:01 0:56 |
3.1 | 7:45 | 7:35 | 7:53 | 30 | 7:45 | 125:14 (5:13,4.2) |
118:46 | 112:46 112:46 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Isabel Makovec (1), Abby Drosieko (3), Emily Evison (7), Elizabeth Hyland (9), Cassidy Griggs (10) | |
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/5 | 122:31 0:06 |
3.1 | 7:54 | 7:54 | 7:55 | 15 | 7:54 | 131:01 (8:30,6.5) |
125:21 (2:50,2.3%) |
118:40 118:40 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Emma Reaman (1), Kylie Lincoln (2), Audrey Patkin (3), Camryn Johnson (4), Taylor Porter (5) | |
F/S 4th 5 | 1/1 | 132:54 1:20 |
3.1 | 8:34 | 8:21 | 8:46 | 15 | 8:34 | 137:05 (4:11,3.1) |
132:17 | 123:52 131:11 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Addison Lundahl (1), Allison Maile (2), Paige Nelson (3), Hilary Paulson (4), Emma Semrow (5) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Addison Dorenkamp | Jr | Valley Wdm | 17:31.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
2 | Lourdes Mason | Sr | Mount Vernon - Lisbon | 17:56.5 | 5:47 | |||||||
3 | Greta Bergman | Fr | Valley Wdm | 18:33.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
4 | Claire Helmers | So | Ames | 18:34.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
5 | Rondi Quass | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 18:39.2 | 6:01 | 1/7 | 1/61 | 4/12 | 18:43 (0:04) |
18:43 (0:04) |
18:43 (0:04) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
6 | Marley Turk | So | Ames | 18:44.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
7 | Anika Mohrhauser | So | Ankeny Centennial | 18:50.7 | 6:05 | 2/7 | 2/61 | 3/11 | 20:02 (1:11) |
20:02 (1:11) |
20:02 (1:11) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
8 | Zoe Zylstra | So | Cedar Falls | 19:20.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
9 | Drew Beason | So | Ankeny | 19:27.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
10 | Michelle Mcconkey | Fr | Waukee | 19:27.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
11 | Bella Webb | Sr | Waukee | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
12 | Cohen Kooker | Jr | Valley Wdm | 19:30.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
13 | Bella Hodges | So | Ankeny Centennial | 19:40.1 | 6:21 | 3/7 | 3/61 | 2/11 | 19:55 (0:15) |
19:55 (0:15) |
19:55 (0:15) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Julia Flick | So | Ankeny Centennial | 19:40.7 | 6:21 | 4/7 | 4/61 | 1/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
15 | Kylee Patterson | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 19:51 | 6:24 | 5/7 | 5/61 | 1/11 | ||||
16 | Laura Swart | Sr | Mount Vernon - Lisbon | 19:51.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
17 | Jaden Swarts | Sr | Cedar Falls | 19:51.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
18 | Lauren Jackson | So | Ankeny | 19:52.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
19 | Finley Habgood | Jr | Waukee Northwest | 19:59.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
20 | Brylee Moyer | Sr | Ankeny | 20:00.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
21 | Hayden Beyer | Fr | Waukee | 20:02.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
22 | Emrie Johnson | So | Mount Vernon - Lisbon | 20:03.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
23 | Lauren Risdal | So | Ames | 20:06.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
24 | Paige Beason | Sr | Ankeny | 20:06.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
25 | Anja Peck | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 20:09.5 | 6:30 | 6/7 | 6/61 | 1/11 | 19:58.2 | 19:58.2 | 19:55.2 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
26 | Lillian Sundet | Jr | Waukee Northwest | 20:10.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
27 | Alex Gloviak | Sr | Ankeny | 20:12.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
28 | Autumn Mills | So | Valley Wdm | 20:18.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
29 | Payton Stewart | Sr | Ames | 20:21.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
30 | Emma Baumgart | Sr | Waukee | 20:28.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
31 | Marley Mcmahon | Fr | Valley Wdm | 20:30.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
32 | Sydney Burrier | Fr | Waukee | 20:34.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
33 | Gwen Briggs | Jr | Ankeny | 20:36.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
34 | Josee Simonson | So | Cedar Falls | 20:43.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
35 | Rachel Mandt | Sr | Cedar Falls | 20:44.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
36 | Klaire Lietz | So | Valley Wdm | 20:50.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
37 | Tillie Smith | So | Ankeny Centennial | 20:51 | 6:44 | 7/7 | 7/61 | 1/10 | 19:50.3 | 19:50.3 | 19:50.3 | |
38 | Alyx Purvis | So | Waukee Northwest | 20:53.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
39 | Clara Olson | Fr | Waukee Northwest | 20:54.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
40 | Kiersten Swart | Fr | Mount Vernon - Lisbon | 20:55.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
41 | Cali Trygstad | Sr | Valley Wdm | 21:02.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
42 | Anna Barry | Sr | Waukee | 21:08.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
43 | Sophia Graber | So | Ankeny | 21:09.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
44 | Meredith Frandsen | So | Ames | 21:11.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
45 | Mary Jacobson | Jr | Grinnell | 21:16.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
46 | Taryn Begley | Fr | Waukee Northwest | 21:21.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
47 | Breelie Mauro | Sr | Norwalk | 21:21.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
48 | Micha Blevins | Sr | Marshalltown | 21:23.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
49 | Anna Scannell | Sr | Cedar Falls | 21:27.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
50 | Eden Ransom | So | Waukee | 21:29.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
51 | Anna Brodahl | Fr | Cedar Falls | 21:29.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
52 | Maya Butler | So | Norwalk | 21:40.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
53 | Grace Swanson | So | Waukee Northwest | 21:44.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
54 | Pearl Brown | Fr | Norwalk | 21:44.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
55 | Edith Dawson | Fr | Mount Vernon - Lisbon | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
56 | Maren Manning | So | Waukee Northwest | 21:56.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
57 | Lainey Schreiber | Sr | Cedar Falls | 22:13.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
58 | Maeve Krogmann | Jr | Mount Vernon - Lisbon | 22:22.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
59 | Hailey Bock | So | Mount Vernon - Lisbon | 22:41.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
60 | Ava Bussey | So | Lewis Central | 22:44.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
61 | Sara Beckwith | Jr | Norwalk | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
62 | Brooke Seeley | Jr | Norwalk | 22:57.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
63 | Ashlyn Brown | Jr | Norwalk | 23:04.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
64 | Livie Herbers | Sr | Grinnell | 23:13.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
65 | Isabel Mcneal | Jr | Lewis Central | 23:18.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
66 | Audrey Warren | So | Norwalk | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
67 | Olivia Olson | Jr | Grinnell | 23:44.6 | 7:40 | |||||||
68 | Olivia Arkfeld | Sr | Lewis Central | 23:55 | 7:43 | |||||||
69 | Mahri Manz | So | Lewis Central | 24:10.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
70 | Hasom Park | So | Ames | 24:36.8 | 7:56 | |||||||
71 | Olivia Wait | Fr | Lewis Central | 24:39.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
72 | Judith Pereze Valentin | So | Grinnell | 24:40.8 | 7:58 | |||||||
73 | Madison Tingley | Sr | Lewis Central | 25:13.8 | 8:08 | |||||||
74 | Elise Mullenix | So | Lewis Central | 25:43.9 | 8:18 | |||||||
75 | Maggie Dayton | Fr | Grinnell | 26:32 | 8:34 | |||||||
76 | Talia Osera | Fr | Grinnell | 27:54.2 | 9:00 | |||||||
77 | Monica Gruman | Sr | Grinnell | 29:45.4 | 9:36 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ankeny Centennial 4-3-2-1-1 Gap: 1:12 |
96:42 19:20 6:14 |
54 | Rondi Quass Sr 18:39 6:01 5 |
Anika Mohrhauser So 18:51 6:05 7 |
Bella Hodges So 19:40 6:21 13 |
Julia Flick So 19:41 6:21 14 |
Kylee Patterson Fr 19:51 6:24 15 |
Anja Peck Jr 20:10 6:30 25 |
Tillie Smith So 20:51 6:44 37 |
2 | Valley Wdm 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:59 |
96:25 19:17 6:13 |
75 | Addison Dorenkamp Jr 17:32 5:39 1 |
Greta Bergman Fr 18:33 5:59 3 |
Cohen Kooker Jr 19:31 6:18 12 |
Autumn Mills So 20:18 6:33 28 |
Marley Mcmahon Fr 20:31 6:37 31 |
Klaire Lietz So 20:50 6:43 36 |
Cali Trygstad Sr 21:02 6:47 41 |
3 | Ankeny 6-7-6-4-3 Gap: 0:45 |
99:40 19:56 6:26 |
98 | Drew Beason So 19:27 6:17 9 |
Lauren Jackson So 19:53 6:25 18 |
Brylee Moyer Sr 20:00 6:27 20 |
Paige Beason Sr 20:07 6:29 24 |
Alex Gloviak Sr 20:12 6:31 27 |
Gwen Briggs Jr 20:37 6:39 33 |
Sophia Graber So 21:10 6:50 43 |
4 | Waukee 7-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:07 |
100:05 20:01 6:27 |
104 | Michelle Mcconkey Fr 19:28 6:17 10 |
Bella Webb Sr 19:30 6:17 11 |
Hayden Beyer Fr 20:03 6:28 21 |
Emma Baumgart Sr 20:29 6:36 30 |
Sydney Burrier Fr 20:35 6:38 32 |
Anna Barry Sr 21:09 6:49 42 |
Eden Ransom So 21:29 6:56 49 |
5 | Ames 3-2-3-3-5 Gap: 2:37 |
98:58 19:48 6:23 |
106 | Claire Helmers So 18:34 5:59 4 |
Marley Turk So 18:45 6:03 6 |
Lauren Risdal So 20:06 6:29 23 |
Payton Stewart Sr 20:22 6:34 29 |
Meredith Frandsen So 21:11 6:50 44 |
Hasom Park So 24:37 7:56 69 |
|
6 | Mount Vernon - Lisbon 2-4-4-6-6 Gap: 3:59 |
100:42 20:08 6:30 |
134 | Lourdes Mason Sr 17:57 5:47 2 |
Laura Swart Sr 19:51 6:24 16 |
Emrie Johnson So 20:04 6:28 22 |
Kiersten Swart Fr 20:55 6:45 40 |
Edith Dawson Fr 21:55 7:04 54 |
Maeve Krogmann Jr 22:23 7:13 57 |
Hailey Bock So 22:41 7:19 58 |
7 | Cedar Falls 5-6-7-7-7 Gap: 2:07 |
102:08 20:26 6:35 |
142 | Zoe Zylstra So 19:21 6:14 8 |
Jaden Swarts Sr 19:52 6:24 17 |
Josee Simonson So 20:44 6:41 34 |
Rachel Mandt Sr 20:44 6:41 35 |
Anna Scannell Sr 21:28 6:55 48 |
Anna Brodahl Fr 21:30 6:56 50 |
Lainey Schreiber Sr 22:13 7:10 56 |
8 | Waukee Northwest 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:21 |
103:20 20:40 6:40 |
168 | Finley Habgood Jr 20:00 6:27 19 |
Lillian Sundet Jr 20:10 6:30 26 |
Alyx Purvis So 20:54 6:44 38 |
Clara Olson Fr 20:55 6:45 39 |
Taryn Begley Fr 21:21 6:53 46 |
Grace Swanson So 21:44 7:01 52 |
Maren Manning So 21:56 7:05 55 |
9 | Norwalk 10-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:37 |
110:40 22:08 7:08 |
272 | Breelie Mauro Sr 21:21 6:53 47 |
Maya Butler So 21:40 6:59 51 |
Pearl Brown Fr 21:45 7:01 53 |
Sara Beckwith Jr 22:56 7:24 60 |
Brooke Seeley Jr 22:58 7:24 61 |
Ashlyn Brown Jr 23:05 7:27 62 |
Audrey Warren So 23:29 7:35 65 |
10 | Grinnell 9-10-10-10-10 Gap: 5:16 |
119:27 23:53 7:42 |
319 | Mary Jacobson Jr 21:16 6:52 45 |
Livie Herbers Sr 23:13 7:29 63 |
Olivia Olson Jr 23:45 7:40 66 |
Judith Pereze Valentin So 24:41 7:58 71 |
Maggie Dayton Fr 26:32 8:34 74 |
Talia Osera Fr 27:54 9:00 75 |
Monica Gruman Sr 29:45 9:36 76 |
11 | Lewis Central 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:54 |
118:48 23:46 7:40 |
328 | Ava Bussey So 22:45 7:20 59 |
Isabel Mcneal Jr 23:19 7:31 64 |
Olivia Arkfeld Sr 23:55 7:43 67 |
Mahri Manz So 24:10 7:48 68 |
Olivia Wait Fr 24:39 7:57 70 |
Madison Tingley Sr 25:14 8:08 72 |
Elise Mullenix So 25:44 8:18 73 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jayna Lamping | Fr | Johnston | 21:10.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
2 | Macy Schulte | Jr | Waukee | 21:21.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
3 | Lauren Reimer | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 21:24.2 | 6:54 | 1/32 | 8/61 | 3/14 | 20:33 | 20:33 | ||
4 | Olivia Graber | Sr | Ankeny | 21:24.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
5 | Cam Hershberger | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 21:27.8 | 6:55 | 2/32 | 10/61 | 1/14 | 20:56.8 | 20:56.8 | 20:56.8 | |
6 | Amanda Overton | Sr | Valley Wdm | 21:34.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
7 | Sydney Berger | Jr | Waukee | 21:49.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
8 | Lauren Schultz | Jr | Valley Wdm | 22:04.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
9 | Madiisyn Gholson | Jr | Ankeny | 22:07.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
10 | Megan Barry | Sr | Waukee | 22:07.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
11 | Kathryn Schultz | Sr | Valley Wdm | 22:19.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
12 | Cameron Moon | Sr | Ames | 22:30.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
13 | Jamison Reinders | Fr | Waukee Northwest | 22:36.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
14 | Tyler Tingley | So | Lewis Central | 22:36.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
15 | Isabel Veren | Sr | Waukee Northwest | 22:36.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
16 | Leah Thomas | Jr | Valley Wdm | 22:47.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
17 | Emilie Parks | So | Waukee Northwest | 22:47.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
18 | Dana Cleveland | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 22:51.3 | 7:22 | 3/32 | 15/61 | 4/13 | ||||
19 | Raegan Behrens | Jr | Ankeny | 22:51.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
20 | Allie Oiler | So | Waukee Northwest | 22:53.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
21 | Raneen Rheem | Sr | Valley Wdm | 22:55.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
22 | Addie Clark | So | Mount Vernon - Lisbon | 22:56.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
23 | Sophia Stewart | Sr | Waukee | 22:57.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
24 | Charlie Brink | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 22:57.7 | 7:24 | 4/32 | 16/61 | 4/12 | 22:19.3 | 22:19.3 | ||
25 | Melody Urich | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 22:58.7 | 7:25 | 5/32 | 17/61 | 2/12 | ||||
26 | Paige Peterson | Sr | Johnston | 22:59.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
27 | Lexi Alliss | So | Waukee Northwest | 22:59.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
28 | Gabi Moehlman | Sr | Mount Vernon - Lisbon | 23:02.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
29 | Sydney Schneider | Sr | Johnston | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
30 | Anna Becker | Jr | Cedar Falls | 23:05.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
31 | Sophia Hamilton | Sr | Ankeny | 23:09.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
32 | Kate Meyer | Sr | Waukee Northwest | 23:19.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
33 | Quinn Tice | So | Norwalk | 23:21.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
34 | Kristin Rutz | Jr | Johnston | 23:24.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
35 | Brianna Hynick | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 23:30.3 | 7:35 | 6/32 | 18/61 | 2/11 | 23:41 (0:11) |
23:41 (0:11) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
36 | Cece Martins | So | Waukee Northwest | 23:31.1 | 7:35 | |||||||
37 | Lindsey Stabenow | Sr | Cedar Falls | 23:32.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
38 | Hannah Varangkounh | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 23:32.8 | 7:36 | 7/32 | 20/61 | 2/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
39 | Anna Vavricek | Jr | Mount Vernon - Lisbon | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
40 | Megan Anton | Sr | Cedar Falls | 23:34.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
41 | Kaiya Kralik | Jr | Norwalk | 23:35.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
42 | Emma Goode | Jr | Waukee Northwest | 23:37.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
43 | Kayla Quach | Jr | Waukee | 23:37.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
44 | Taylor Chapman | Jr | Valley Wdm | 23:40.4 | 7:38 | |||||||
45 | Kennedy Robbins | Jr | Norwalk | 23:41.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
46 | Annmarie Scott | Jr | Johnston | 23:52.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
47 | Adelae Johnson | Jr | Ames | 23:53 | 7:42 | |||||||
48 | Kinsley Theobald | Jr | Johnston | 23:54.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
49 | Addi Robinson | Jr | Norwalk | 23:55.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
50 | Claire Gaffney | Sr | Mount Vernon - Lisbon | 24:02.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
51 | Andie Davitt | So | Norwalk | 24:03.2 | 7:46 | |||||||
52 | Sophie Miller | Jr | Waukee Northwest | 24:05.4 | 7:46 | |||||||
53 | Ella Seeley | Fr | Norwalk | 24:05.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
54 | Izzy Konkol | Fr | Norwalk | 24:08.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
55 | Isabella Pierce | Jr | Waukee Northwest | 24:10.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
56 | Macy Miller | Fr | Johnston | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
57 | Abbie Moss | So | Mount Vernon - Lisbon | 24:18.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
58 | Ava Thompson | So | Johnston | 24:19 | 7:51 | |||||||
59 | Kailey Waterbeck | So | Johnston | 24:20.3 | 7:51 | |||||||
60 | Emmie Murphy | Sr | Ankeny | 24:20.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
61 | Ella Hertz | Sr | Cedar Falls | 24:23.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
62 | Anna Lenig | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 24:25.5 | 7:53 | 8/32 | 24/61 | 3/9 | 26:02 (1:36) |
26:02 (1:36) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
63 | Temperance Borey | Jr | Johnston | 24:25.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
64 | Olivia Petersen | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 24:26.5 | 7:53 | 9/32 | 25/61 | 3/9 | ||||
65 | Lily Kingsley | So | Norwalk | 24:32.3 | 7:55 | |||||||
66 | Ainsley Brown | Jr | Valley Wdm | 24:33.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
67 | Elizabeth Lynch | Sr | Ames | 24:35.4 | 7:56 | |||||||
68 | Talula Schetzsle | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 24:38.7 | 7:57 | 10/32 | 32/61 | 3/8 | ||||
69 | Kaitlyn Rosenboom | Fr | Johnston | 24:40.7 | 7:58 | |||||||
70 | Mia Tice | So | Norwalk | 24:43.7 | 7:59 | |||||||
71 | Megan Heldt | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 24:44.3 | 7:59 | 11/32 | 33/61 | 2/7 | 26:45 (2:01) |
26:45 (2:01) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
72 | Brylee Smejkal | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 24:48.2 | 8:00 | 12/32 | 34/61 | 1/7 | ||||
73 | Sarah Vortherms | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 24:49 | 8:00 | 13/32 | 35/61 | 1/7 | 24:02.6 | 24:02.6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
74 | Mari Liesland | Jr | Valley Wdm | 24:52.3 | 8:01 | |||||||
75 | Clare Nydegger | So | Mount Vernon - Lisbon | 24:55.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
76 | Mallory Bryan | So | Johnston | 24:55.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
77 | Audrey Tucker | Jr | Mount Vernon - Lisbon | 24:56.2 | 8:03 | |||||||
78 | Olivia Welch | Fr | Norwalk | 24:58.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
79 | Adriana Castellano | Sr | Valley Wdm | 24:59.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
80 | Lauren Sayler | Jr | Waukee Northwest | 25:01.7 | 8:04 | |||||||
81 | Julia Dahl | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 25:03.1 | 8:05 | 14/32 | 36/61 | 1/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
82 | Ana Gutierrez | Jr | Waukee | 25:03.4 | 8:05 | |||||||
83 | Ellie Egnew | Sr | Waukee | 25:06.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
84 | Emerson Sup | Jr | Norwalk | 25:08.1 | 8:06 | |||||||
85 | Ava Clayton | Jr | Waukee Northwest | 25:18.5 | 8:10 | |||||||
86 | Allison Teague | Fr | Mount Vernon - Lisbon | 25:19.8 | 8:10 | |||||||
87 | Quinn Pohlman | So | Johnston | 25:21.1 | 8:11 | |||||||
88 | Allison Frandsen | Sr | Ames | 25:21.3 | 8:11 | |||||||
89 | Ahana Devadas | Fr | Johnston | 25:23 | 8:11 | |||||||
90 | Thalia Gallegos | Jr | Marshalltown | 25:27.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
91 | Maitlynn Bucklin-pagano | Jr | Waukee Northwest | 25:27.6 | 8:13 | |||||||
92 | Amelia Bryant | Jr | Cedar Falls | 25:28.5 | 8:13 | |||||||
93 | Chloe Martin | Sr | Norwalk | 25:33.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
94 | Abigail Harris | Jr | Johnston | 25:34.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
95 | Jhoanna Hernandez | Sr | D M North | 25:35.6 | 8:15 | |||||||
96 | Ella Huber | Jr | Ankeny | 25:39 | 8:16 | |||||||
97 | Kenzie Mcconville | So | Norwalk | 25:50.2 | 8:20 | |||||||
98 | Ava Morgan | Sr | Johnston | 25:55.6 | 8:22 | |||||||
99 | Mia Gavin | Fr | Norwalk | 25:58.3 | 8:23 | |||||||
100 | Bella Larsen | Jr | Waukee | 26:02.9 | 8:24 | |||||||
101 | Kylie Pyatt | Jr | Mount Vernon - Lisbon | 26:09.9 | 8:26 | |||||||
102 | Regan Vukovich | Sr | Johnston | 26:16.4 | 8:29 | |||||||
103 | Maddie Kinney | Jr | Waukee | 26:16.5 | 8:29 | |||||||
104 | Laila Moellering | Sr | Mount Vernon - Lisbon | 26:21 | 8:30 | |||||||
105 | Laynee Schneider | So | Johnston | 26:24.8 | 8:31 | |||||||
106 | Megyn Courcier | Fr | Norwalk | 26:25.9 | 8:32 | |||||||
107 | Makenzie Stephens | Jr | Lewis Central | 26:26.6 | 8:32 | |||||||
108 | Rachel Coon | Jr | Waukee Northwest | 26:27.9 | 8:32 | |||||||
109 | Isabel George | Sr | Norwalk | 26:29.3 | 8:33 | |||||||
110 | Isabelle Rahn | Jr | Waukee Northwest | 26:32.9 | 8:34 | |||||||
111 | Taylor Brown | Fr | Johnston | 26:34.5 | 8:34 | |||||||
112 | Defne Tekinalp | Jr | Waukee | 26:39.3 | 8:36 | |||||||
113 | Raya Cruse | Fr | Johnston | 26:41.6 | 8:37 | |||||||
114 | Alyssa Gonnerman | Sr | Ankeny | 26:43.2 | 8:37 | |||||||
115 | Kaylee Spurbeck | Jr | Johnston | 26:47.5 | 8:39 | |||||||
116 | Lauren Muller | Jr | Waukee Northwest | 26:47.9 | 8:39 | |||||||
117 | Erin Kennedy | Sr | Ankeny | 26:49 | 8:39 | |||||||
118 | Adrienne Hodges | Jr | Waukee Northwest | 26:51.8 | 8:40 | |||||||
119 | Emily Patten | Jr | Mount Vernon - Lisbon | 26:54.1 | 8:41 | |||||||
120 | Aidan Matney | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 26:56.5 | 8:41 | 15/32 | 41/61 | 4/5 | ||||
121 | Kyleigh Hanna | Sr | Lewis Central | 27:05.2 | 8:44 | |||||||
122 | Brianna Dotzler | Jr | Cedar Falls | 27:06.5 | 8:45 | |||||||
123 | Mallory Kron | Sr | Waukee | 27:09.2 | 8:46 | |||||||
124 | Bella Brinson | So | Ankeny Centennial | 27:12.2 | 8:47 | 16/32 | 43/61 | 4/5 | ||||
125 | Abbey Mcguire | Jr | Ames | 27:17.4 | 8:48 | |||||||
126 | Ava Norem | Fr | Norwalk | 27:31.3 | 8:53 | |||||||
127 | Lila Blake | So | Ankeny Centennial | 27:34 | 8:54 | 17/32 | 45/61 | 4/5 | ||||
128 | Sophie Fox-smith | Sr | Waukee Northwest | 27:35.5 | 8:54 | |||||||
129 | Brynn Epperly | So | Mount Vernon - Lisbon | 27:40.6 | 8:56 | |||||||
130 | Kirsten Moyer | Sr | Waukee | 27:49.6 | 8:59 | |||||||
131 | Shae Ung | Sr | Norwalk | 27:49.8 | 8:59 | |||||||
132 | Josefina Willkom | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 27:50.7 | 8:59 | 18/32 | 46/61 | 4/4 | ||||
133 | Kaylee Clevenger | Jr | Waukee | 27:56.5 | 9:01 | |||||||
134 | Jessica Lathrop | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 27:59.4 | 9:02 | 19/32 | 48/61 | 2/4 | ||||
135 | Sara Brown | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 28:05.9 | 9:04 | 20/32 | 49/61 | 2/4 | ||||
136 | Cora Smith | Fr | Mount Vernon - Lisbon | 28:07.9 | 9:04 | |||||||
137 | Leilani Shimmin | Sr | Ankeny | 28:09.8 | 9:05 | |||||||
138 | Ally Klinefeldt | Jr | Waukee | 28:15.6 | 9:07 | |||||||
139 | Mollie Urich | Fr | Lewis Central | 28:19.3 | 9:08 | |||||||
140 | Adar Mangok | Jr | D M North | 28:25.2 | 9:10 | |||||||
141 | Camryn Stewart | Fr | Norwalk | 28:28.7 | 9:11 | |||||||
142 | Alaina Walby | Sr | Waukee | 28:29.3 | 9:11 | |||||||
143 | Aubrie Tejada | Jr | Marshalltown | 28:35.8 | 9:13 | |||||||
144 | Olivia Lammers | Sr | Ankeny | 28:46.3 | 9:17 | |||||||
145 | Ingrid Morf | Fr | Mount Vernon - Lisbon | 28:47.4 | 9:17 | |||||||
146 | Emma Halvorsen | Jr | Cedar Falls | 28:59.2 | 9:21 | |||||||
147 | Jillian Scroggs | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 29:02 | 9:22 | 21/32 | 50/61 | 2/2 | ||||
148 | Helena Goad | Sr | Waukee Northwest | 29:16.5 | 9:27 | |||||||
149 | Lauren Mcclellan | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 29:43.4 | 9:35 | 22/32 | 51/61 | 1/2 | ||||
150 | Lejla Mehmedovic | Sr | Cedar Falls | 29:47.7 | 9:37 | |||||||
151 | Ally Chew | Sr | Ankeny | 29:55.1 | 9:39 | |||||||
152 | Jennifer Dang | Sr | D M North | 30:29.6 | 9:50 | |||||||
153 | Grace Matthews | Jr | Waukee | 30:31.5 | 9:51 | |||||||
154 | Alexandra Bylund | Jr | Valley Wdm | 30:38.9 | 9:53 | |||||||
155 | Lemuna Gurisho | So | D M North | 30:58.5 | 10:00 | |||||||
156 | Chloe Amaya | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 31:00.4 | 10:00 | 23/32 | 52/61 | 1/1 | ||||
157 | Sam Forrester | Sr | Ankeny | 31:04.7 | 10:02 | |||||||
158 | Paige Koehn | Jr | Cedar Falls | 31:08 | 10:03 | |||||||
159 | Mia Hilton | Jr | Waukee | 31:24.3 | 10:08 | |||||||
160 | Karis Rohrer | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 31:33.9 | 10:11 | 24/32 | 53/61 | 1/1 | ||||
161 | Olivia Sanders | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 31:39.1 | 10:13 | 25/32 | 54/61 | 1/1 | ||||
162 | Abi Parker | Jr | Waukee Northwest | 31:47.1 | 10:15 | |||||||
163 | Grace Myli | Jr | D M Hoover | 32:08.4 | 10:22 | |||||||
164 | Lauren Whitaker | Sr | Norwalk | 32:26.8 | 10:28 | |||||||
165 | Brenna Fast | Jr | Ankeny | 32:42.7 | 10:33 | |||||||
166 | Abigail Oldham | Jr | Ames | 33:03.4 | 10:40 | |||||||
167 | Katelyn Thierry | So | Ankeny Centennial | 33:14.6 | 10:43 | 26/32 | 55/61 | 1/1 | ||||
168 | Sierra Wallace | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 33:15.8 | 10:44 | 27/32 | 56/61 | 1/1 | 30:26.9 | 30:26.9 | ||
169 | Ashten Thomson | So | Lewis Central | 33:22.6 | 10:46 | |||||||
170 | Azariyah Mills | Jr | Johnston | 33:49.1 | 10:55 | |||||||
171 | Rosie Howieson | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 33:52.1 | 10:56 | 28/32 | 57/61 | 1/1 | ||||
172 | Audrey Schaeffer | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 34:42.8 | 11:12 | 29/32 | 58/61 | 1/1 | ||||
173 | Bella Yashak | So | Ankeny Centennial | 34:55.6 | 11:16 | 30/32 | 59/61 | 1/1 | ||||
174 | Sophia Myli | So | D M Hoover | 35:07.4 | 11:20 | |||||||
175 | Abigail Devereux | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 35:22.2 | 11:25 | 31/32 | 60/61 | 1/1 | ||||
176 | Julia Mcclellan | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 36:07.3 | 11:39 | 32/32 | 61/61 | 1/1 | ||||
177 | Iris Melo-garcia | Jr | D M North | 36:59 | 11:56 | |||||||
178 | Isabella Burgett | Sr | Lewis Central | 38:02.2 | 12:16 | |||||||
179 | Rebekah Geerdes | Jr | D M Hoover | 40:35.6 | 13:06 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valley Wdm 5-4-2-1-1 Gap: 1:21 |
111:42 22:20 7:12 |
62 | Amanda Overton Sr 21:34 6:58 6 |
Lauren Schultz Jr 22:05 7:07 8 |
Kathryn Schultz Sr 22:20 7:12 11 |
Leah Thomas Jr 22:48 7:21 16 |
Raneen Rheem Sr 22:56 7:24 21 |
Taylor Chapman Jr 23:40 7:38 43 |
Ainsley Brown Jr 24:34 7:55 57 |
2 | Ankeny Centennial 3-1-3-3-2 Gap: 1:35 |
111:40 22:20 7:12 |
75 | Lauren Reimer Jr 21:24 6:54 3 |
Cam Hershberger Sr 21:28 6:55 5 |
Dana Cleveland Jr 22:51 7:22 18 |
Charlie Brink Sr 22:58 7:24 24 |
Melody Urich Jr 22:59 7:25 25 |
Brianna Hynick Sr 23:30 7:35 35 |
Hannah Varangkounh Jr 23:33 7:36 38 |
3 | Waukee 2-2-1-2-3 Gap: 2:16 |
111:54 22:23 7:13 |
84 | Macy Schulte Jr 21:22 6:53 2 |
Sydney Berger Jr 21:50 7:02 7 |
Megan Barry Sr 22:08 7:08 10 |
Sophia Stewart Sr 22:57 7:24 23 |
Kayla Quach Jr 23:38 7:37 42 |
Ana Gutierrez Jr 25:03 8:05 61 |
Ellie Egnew Sr 25:06 8:06 62 |
4 | Waukee Northwest 7-6-5-5-4 Gap: 0:23 |
113:54 22:47 7:21 |
92 | Jamison Reinders Fr 22:37 7:18 13 |
Isabel Veren Sr 22:37 7:18 15 |
Emilie Parks So 22:48 7:21 17 |
Allie Oiler So 22:53 7:23 20 |
Lexi Alliss So 22:59 7:25 27 |
Kate Meyer Sr 23:20 7:31 32 |
Cece Martins So 23:31 7:35 36 |
5 | Ankeny 4-3-4-4-5 Gap: 2:56 |
113:54 22:47 7:21 |
118 | Olivia Graber Sr 21:25 6:54 4 |
Madiisyn Gholson Jr 22:07 7:08 9 |
Raegan Behrens Jr 22:52 7:23 19 |
Sophia Hamilton Sr 23:09 7:28 31 |
Emmie Murphy Sr 24:21 7:51 55 |
Ella Huber Jr 25:39 8:16 66 |
Alyssa Gonnerman Sr 26:43 8:37 68 |
6 | Johnston 1-5-6-6-6 Gap: 2:42 |
114:30 22:54 7:23 |
135 | Jayna Lamping Fr 21:10 6:50 1 |
Paige Peterson Sr 22:59 7:25 26 |
Sydney Schneider Sr 23:03 7:26 29 |
Kristin Rutz Jr 23:25 7:33 34 |
Annmarie Scott Jr 23:53 7:42 45 |
Kinsley Theobald Jr 23:54 7:43 47 |
Macy Miller Fr 24:16 7:50 53 |
7 | Mount Vernon - Lisbon 9-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:23 |
117:54 23:35 7:36 |
192 | Addie Clark So 22:56 7:24 22 |
Gabi Moehlman Sr 23:03 7:26 28 |
Anna Vavricek Jr 23:33 7:36 39 |
Claire Gaffney Sr 24:03 7:45 49 |
Abbie Moss So 24:19 7:51 54 |
Clare Nydegger So 24:55 8:02 59 |
Audrey Tucker Jr 24:56 8:03 60 |
8 | Norwalk 11-10-10-9-8 Gap: 0:41 |
118:37 23:43 7:39 |
216 | Quinn Tice So 23:22 7:32 33 |
Kaiya Kralik Jr 23:35 7:37 41 |
Kennedy Robbins Jr 23:42 7:39 44 |
Addi Robinson Jr 23:55 7:43 48 |
Andie Davitt So 24:03 7:46 50 |
Ella Seeley Fr 24:06 7:46 51 |
Izzy Konkol Fr 24:09 7:47 52 |
9 | Cedar Falls 10-9-8-8-9 Gap: 2:23 |
120:05 24:01 7:45 |
227 | Anna Becker Jr 23:06 7:27 30 |
Lindsey Stabenow Sr 23:32 7:36 37 |
Megan Anton Sr 23:35 7:36 40 |
Ella Hertz Sr 24:24 7:52 56 |
Amelia Bryant Jr 25:29 8:13 64 |
Brianna Dotzler Jr 27:07 8:45 70 |
Emma Halvorsen Jr 28:59 9:21 74 |
10 | Ames 6-8-9-10-10 Gap: 4:47 |
123:38 24:44 7:59 |
250 | Cameron Moon Sr 22:30 7:16 12 |
Adelae Johnson Jr 23:53 7:42 46 |
Elizabeth Lynch Sr 24:35 7:56 58 |
Allison Frandsen Sr 25:21 8:11 63 |
Abbey Mcguire Jr 27:17 8:48 71 |
Abigail Oldham Jr 33:03 10:40 77 |
|
11 | Lewis Central 8-11-11-11-11 Gap: 10:46 |
137:50 27:34 8:54 |
300 | Tyler Tingley So 22:37 7:18 14 |
Makenzie Stephens Jr 26:27 8:32 67 |
Kyleigh Hanna Sr 27:05 8:44 69 |
Mollie Urich Fr 28:19 9:08 72 |
Ashten Thomson So 33:23 10:46 78 |
Isabella Burgett Sr 38:02 12:16 80 |
|
12 | D M North 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 11:23 |
152:28 30:30 9:50 |
368 | Jhoanna Hernandez Sr 25:36 8:15 65 |
Adar Mangok Jr 28:25 9:10 73 |
Jennifer Dang Sr 30:30 9:50 75 |
Lemuna Gurisho So 30:59 10:00 76 |
Iris Melo-garcia Jr 36:59 11:56 79 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waukee Northwest 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:51 |
118:44 23:45 7:40 |
28 | Kate Meyer Sr 23:20 7:31 1 |
Cece Martins So 23:31 7:35 3 |
Emma Goode Jr 23:37 7:37 5 |
Sophie Miller Jr 24:05 7:46 8 |
Isabella Pierce Jr 24:11 7:48 11 |
Lauren Sayler Jr 25:02 8:04 31 |
Ava Clayton Jr 25:19 8:10 35 |
2 | Ankeny Centennial 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:08 |
120:34 24:07 7:47 |
58 | Brianna Hynick Sr 23:30 7:35 2 |
Hannah Varangkounh Jr 23:33 7:36 4 |
Anna Lenig Sr 24:26 7:53 15 |
Olivia Petersen Jr 24:27 7:53 17 |
Talula Schetzsle Jr 24:39 7:57 20 |
Megan Heldt Sr 24:44 7:59 23 |
Brylee Smejkal Sr 24:48 8:00 24 |
3 | Johnston 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:31 |
121:15 24:15 7:49 |
62 | Kinsley Theobald Jr 23:54 7:43 7 |
Macy Miller Fr 24:16 7:50 12 |
Ava Thompson So 24:19 7:51 13 |
Kailey Waterbeck So 24:20 7:51 14 |
Temperance Borey Jr 24:26 7:53 16 |
Kaitlyn Rosenboom Fr 24:41 7:58 21 |
Mallory Bryan So 24:56 8:02 27 |
4 | Norwalk 5-3-4-4-4 Gap: 0:53 |
122:29 24:30 7:54 |
88 | Ella Seeley Fr 24:06 7:46 9 |
Izzy Konkol Fr 24:09 7:47 10 |
Lily Kingsley So 24:32 7:55 18 |
Mia Tice So 24:44 7:59 22 |
Olivia Welch Fr 24:59 8:03 29 |
Emerson Sup Jr 25:08 8:06 34 |
Chloe Martin Sr 25:33 8:15 37 |
5 | Valley Wdm 3-5-5-5-5 Gap: 6:59 |
128:44 25:45 8:18 |
133 | Taylor Chapman Jr 23:40 7:38 6 |
Ainsley Brown Jr 24:34 7:55 19 |
Mari Liesland Jr 24:52 8:01 25 |
Adriana Castellano Sr 24:59 8:04 30 |
Alexandra Bylund Jr 30:39 9:53 53 |
||
6 | Mount Vernon - Lisbon 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:26 |
127:42 25:32 8:14 |
172 | Clare Nydegger So 24:55 8:02 26 |
Audrey Tucker Jr 24:56 8:03 28 |
Allison Teague Fr 25:20 8:10 36 |
Kylie Pyatt Jr 26:10 8:26 40 |
Laila Moellering Sr 26:21 8:30 42 |
Emily Patten Jr 26:54 8:41 46 |
Brynn Epperly So 27:41 8:56 48 |
7 | Waukee 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:36 |
129:08 25:50 8:20 |
188 | Ana Gutierrez Jr 25:03 8:05 32 |
Ellie Egnew Sr 25:06 8:06 33 |
Bella Larsen Jr 26:03 8:24 39 |
Maddie Kinney Jr 26:17 8:29 41 |
Defne Tekinalp Jr 26:39 8:36 43 |
Mallory Kron Sr 27:09 8:46 47 |
Kirsten Moyer Sr 27:50 8:59 49 |
8 | Ankeny 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:07 |
136:07 27:13 8:47 |
228 | Ella Huber Jr 25:39 8:16 38 |
Alyssa Gonnerman Sr 26:43 8:37 44 |
Erin Kennedy Sr 26:49 8:39 45 |
Leilani Shimmin Sr 28:10 9:05 50 |
Olivia Lammers Sr 28:46 9:17 51 |
Ally Chew Sr 29:55 9:39 52 |
Sam Forrester Sr 31:05 10:02 54 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston 1-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:54 |
125:55 25:11 8:07 |
41 | Kaitlyn Rosenboom Fr 24:41 7:58 1 |
Mallory Bryan So 24:56 8:02 5 |
Quinn Pohlman So 25:21 8:11 10 |
Ahana Devadas Fr 25:23 8:11 11 |
Abigail Harris Jr 25:35 8:15 14 |
Ava Morgan Sr 25:56 8:22 16 |
Regan Vukovich Sr 26:16 8:29 18 |
1 | Ankeny Centennial 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:12 |
126:21 25:16 8:09 |
41 | Megan Heldt Sr 24:44 7:59 2 |
Brylee Smejkal Sr 24:48 8:00 3 |
Sarah Vortherms Sr 24:49 8:00 4 |
Julia Dahl Sr 25:03 8:05 7 |
Aidan Matney Jr 26:57 8:41 25 |
Bella Brinson So 27:12 8:47 27 |
Lila Blake So 27:34 8:54 29 |
3 | Waukee Northwest 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:31 |
128:49 25:46 8:19 |
69 | Lauren Sayler Jr 25:02 8:04 6 |
Ava Clayton Jr 25:19 8:10 9 |
Maitlynn Bucklin-pagano Jr 25:28 8:13 12 |
Rachel Coon Jr 26:28 8:32 20 |
Isabelle Rahn Jr 26:33 8:34 22 |
Lauren Muller Jr 26:48 8:39 23 |
Adrienne Hodges Jr 26:52 8:40 24 |
4 | Norwalk 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:18 |
128:56 25:47 8:19 |
72 | Emerson Sup Jr 25:08 8:06 8 |
Chloe Martin Sr 25:33 8:15 13 |
Kenzie Mcconville So 25:50 8:20 15 |
Mia Gavin Fr 25:58 8:23 17 |
Megyn Courcier Fr 26:26 8:32 19 |
Isabel George Sr 26:29 8:33 21 |
Ava Norem Fr 27:31 8:53 28 |
5 | Waukee 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:20 |
139:40 27:56 9:01 |
152 | Mallory Kron Sr 27:09 8:46 26 |
Kirsten Moyer Sr 27:50 8:59 30 |
Kaylee Clevenger Jr 27:57 9:01 31 |
Ally Klinefeldt Jr 28:16 9:07 32 |
Alaina Walby Sr 28:29 9:11 33 |
Grace Matthews Jr 30:32 9:51 34 |
Mia Hilton Jr 31:24 10:08 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
131:53 26:23 8:31 |
17 | Ava Morgan Sr 25:56 8:22 1 |
Regan Vukovich Sr 26:16 8:29 2 |
Laynee Schneider So 26:25 8:31 3 |
Taylor Brown Fr 26:35 8:34 5 |
Raya Cruse Fr 26:42 8:37 6 |
Kaylee Spurbeck Jr 26:48 8:39 7 |
Azariyah Mills Jr 33:49 10:55 24 |
2 | Ankeny Centennial 4-4-4-4-2 Gap: 0:54 |
138:42 27:44 8:57 |
70 | Bella Brinson So 27:12 8:47 10 |
Lila Blake So 27:34 8:54 12 |
Josefina Willkom Fr 27:51 8:59 15 |
Jessica Lathrop Jr 27:59 9:02 16 |
Sara Brown Fr 28:06 9:04 17 |
Jillian Scroggs Jr 29:02 9:22 19 |
Lauren Mcclellan Sr 29:43 9:35 21 |
2 | Norwalk 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 5:58 |
142:46 28:33 9:13 |
70 | Isabel George Sr 26:29 8:33 4 |
Ava Norem Fr 27:31 8:53 11 |
Shae Ung Sr 27:50 8:59 14 |
Camryn Stewart Fr 28:29 9:11 18 |
Lauren Whitaker Sr 32:27 10:28 23 |
||
4 | Waukee Northwest 3-3-3-3-4 Gap: 4:59 |
142:19 28:28 9:11 |
72 | Lauren Muller Jr 26:48 8:39 8 |
Adrienne Hodges Jr 26:52 8:40 9 |
Sophie Fox-smith Sr 27:36 8:54 13 |
Helena Goad Sr 29:17 9:27 20 |
Abi Parker Jr 31:47 10:15 22 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ankeny Centennial 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:37 |
152:59 30:36 9:52 |
15 | Jillian Scroggs Jr 29:02 9:22 1 |
Lauren Mcclellan Sr 29:43 9:35 2 |
Chloe Amaya Sr 31:00 10:00 3 |
Karis Rohrer Jr 31:34 10:11 4 |
Olivia Sanders Sr 31:39 10:13 5 |
Katelyn Thierry So 33:15 10:43 6 |
Sierra Wallace Sr 33:16 10:44 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ankeny Centennial 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:41 |
170:01 34:00 10:58 |
15 | Katelyn Thierry So 33:15 10:43 1 |
Sierra Wallace Sr 33:16 10:44 2 |
Rosie Howieson Fr 33:52 10:56 3 |
Audrey Schaeffer Fr 34:43 11:12 4 |
Bella Yashak So 34:56 11:16 5 |
Abigail Devereux Jr 35:22 11:25 6 |
Julia Mcclellan Fr 36:07 11:39 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raegan Prendergast | Fr | Ankeny | 21:03.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
2 | Ivy Wiegand | Fr | Ankeny | 21:12.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
3 | Tallie Plueger | So | Ankeny Centennial | 21:24.4 | 6:54 | 1/22 | 9/61 | 2/9 | ||||
4 | Cora Denhartog | So | Ankeny Centennial | 21:32.9 | 6:57 | 2/22 | 11/61 | 2/9 | ||||
5 | Makenna Madetzke | Fr | Ankeny | 21:33.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
6 | Finley Hancock | So | Valley Wdm | 21:57.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
7 | Ella Schulz | Fr | Ankeny | 22:01.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
8 | Haley Hveem | So | Ankeny Centennial | 22:10.1 | 7:09 | 3/22 | 12/61 | 2/8 | ||||
9 | Reagen Reuter | Fr | Valley Wdm | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
10 | Emily Meyer | So | Cedar Falls | 22:16.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
11 | Ruby Schillinger | So | Cedar Falls | 22:35.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
12 | Cece Thompson | So | Valley Wdm | 22:38.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
13 | Emily Conger | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 22:43.3 | 7:20 | 4/22 | 13/61 | 2/8 | ||||
14 | Piper Zeman | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 22:43.4 | 7:20 | 5/22 | 14/61 | 1/7 | ||||
15 | Kenzi Dray | So | Waukee Northwest | 22:59.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
16 | Charlee Cibula | Fr | Ankeny | 23:04.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
17 | Olivia Bartelt | So | Cedar Falls | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
18 | Miller Heitmann | Fr | Marshalltown | 23:29.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
19 | Isabel Makovec | So | Ankeny Centennial | 23:31.1 | 7:35 | 6/22 | 19/61 | 1/7 | ||||
20 | Grace Buch | So | Ankeny | 23:34.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
21 | Abby Drosieko | So | Ankeny Centennial | 23:34.8 | 7:36 | 7/22 | 21/61 | 1/7 | ||||
22 | Anessa Morrison | Fr | Marshalltown | 23:42.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
23 | Evelynne Gauthier | Fr | Valley Wdm | 23:49 | 7:41 | |||||||
24 | Audrina Jones | Fr | Valley Wdm | 23:49.3 | 7:41 | |||||||
25 | Prisha Tol | Fr | Cedar Falls | 23:52.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
26 | Kate Vogel | Fr | Valley Wdm | 23:54 | 7:43 | |||||||
27 | Morgan Ray | Fr | Ankeny | 23:54.8 | 7:43 | |||||||
28 | Natalie Blake | So | Cedar Falls | 23:55.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
29 | Natalie Nelson | Fr | Waukee Northwest | 24:01.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
30 | Ellie Anton | So | Cedar Falls | 24:02.1 | 7:45 | |||||||
31 | Emily Evison | So | Ankeny Centennial | 24:04.3 | 7:46 | 8/22 | 22/61 | 1/7 | ||||
32 | Reagan Duffy | Fr | Waukee Northwest | 24:07.8 | 7:47 | |||||||
33 | Eden Schuchart | So | Ankeny | 24:10 | 7:48 | |||||||
34 | Elizabeth Hyland | So | Ankeny Centennial | 24:24 | 7:52 | 9/22 | 23/61 | 1/7 | ||||
35 | Cassidy Griggs | So | Ankeny Centennial | 24:27.2 | 7:53 | 10/22 | 26/61 | 1/6 | ||||
36 | Emma Reaman | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 24:28 | 7:54 | 11/22 | 27/61 | 1/6 | ||||
37 | Kylie Lincoln | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 24:29.2 | 7:54 | 12/22 | 28/61 | 1/6 | ||||
38 | Audrey Patkin | So | Ankeny Centennial | 24:29.5 | 7:54 | 13/22 | 29/61 | 1/5 | ||||
39 | Alice Oleson | So | Ankeny | 24:29.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
40 | Camryn Johnson | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 24:30.5 | 7:54 | 14/22 | 30/61 | 1/5 | ||||
41 | Taylor Porter | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 24:33.6 | 7:55 | 15/22 | 31/61 | 1/5 | ||||
42 | Marie Darst | Fr | Cedar Falls | 24:34.3 | 7:56 | |||||||
43 | Samantha Palmer | So | Ames | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
44 | Ellison Smith | So | Waukee Northwest | 24:36.6 | 7:56 | |||||||
45 | Sloan Hoskinson | Fr | Waukee | 24:51.4 | 8:01 | |||||||
46 | Brooke Thompson | So | Waukee | 24:53.8 | 8:02 | |||||||
47 | Eva Fleming | Fr | Waukee Northwest | 24:55.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
48 | Ella Breueer | Fr | Ankeny | 25:05.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
49 | Catherine Dierks | So | Cedar Falls | 25:07.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
50 | Caroline Hertz | So | Ames | 25:14.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
51 | Grace Wu | So | Ames | 25:16.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
52 | Maddie Straka | Fr | Waukee | 25:21.7 | 8:11 | |||||||
53 | Olivia Carter | So | Cedar Falls | 25:28.8 | 8:13 | |||||||
54 | Kylie Ireland | So | Waukee Northwest | 25:30.8 | 8:14 | |||||||
55 | Sophie Nguyen | Fr | Waukee Northwest | 25:33.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
56 | Frankie Hassler | So | Valley Wdm | 25:45.6 | 8:19 | |||||||
57 | Quincy Cooper | Fr | Waukee Northwest | 25:46.5 | 8:19 | |||||||
58 | Kenley Gelhaus | Fr | Cedar Falls | 25:50.1 | 8:20 | |||||||
59 | Abby Doubleday | So | Ankeny | 25:51.5 | 8:20 | |||||||
60 | Addison Blythe | So | Waukee Northwest | 25:51.6 | 8:21 | |||||||
61 | Addison Lundahl | So | Ankeny Centennial | 25:52 | 8:21 | 16/22 | 37/61 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
62 | Isabel Crabbs | So | Ankeny | 25:53.1 | 8:21 | |||||||
63 | Aleah Port | Fr | Waukee | 26:01.3 | 8:24 | |||||||
64 | Meylee Kholer | Fr | Waukee Northwest | 26:21.2 | 8:30 | |||||||
65 | Allison Maile | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 26:24.7 | 8:31 | 17/22 | 38/61 | 1/3 | ||||
66 | Paige Nelson | So | Ankeny Centennial | 26:39.2 | 8:36 | 18/22 | 39/61 | 1/1 | ||||
67 | Hilary Paulson | So | Ankeny Centennial | 26:46.2 | 8:38 | 19/22 | 40/61 | 1/1 | ||||
68 | Mac Tyrrell | Fr | Valley Wdm | 26:52.9 | 8:40 | |||||||
69 | Mia Owens | So | Valley Wdm | 26:54.1 | 8:41 | |||||||
70 | Emily Fredericks | Fr | Waukee | 26:55.8 | 8:41 | |||||||
71 | Addie Tims | Fr | Valley Wdm | 27:01.5 | 8:43 | |||||||
72 | Sasha Bennink | So | Waukee Northwest | 27:09.3 | 8:46 | |||||||
73 | Emma Semrow | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 27:12 | 8:46 | 20/22 | 42/61 | 1/1 | ||||
74 | Elizabeth Duncan | So | Ames | 27:13.9 | 8:47 | |||||||
75 | Gracyn Baldwin | Fr | Waukee Northwest | 27:19 | 8:49 | |||||||
76 | Finlay Murdoch | Fr | Valley Wdm | 27:19 | 8:49 | |||||||
77 | Gigi Garcia | So | Waukee Northwest | 27:23.1 | 8:50 | |||||||
78 | Millie Brooks | So | Ankeny Centennial | 27:26 | 8:51 | 21/22 | 44/61 | 1/1 | ||||
79 | Mya Frisk | So | Ames | 27:34.2 | 8:54 | |||||||
80 | Lila Wince | So | Valley Wdm | 27:50.3 | 8:59 | |||||||
81 | Kaley Swanson | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 27:58.7 | 9:02 | 22/22 | 47/61 | 1/1 | ||||
82 | Finney Lewis | Fr | Ankeny | 28:08.1 | 9:05 | |||||||
83 | Lauren Crowe | So | Valley Wdm | 28:21.2 | 9:09 | |||||||
84 | Sophia Schneider | So | Ames | 28:43.8 | 9:16 | |||||||
85 | Maddie Waller | Fr | Waukee Northwest | 29:02.9 | 9:22 | |||||||
86 | Mrunal Bagal | Fr | Cedar Falls | 29:07.6 | 9:24 | |||||||
87 | Elly Rottink | So | Marshalltown | 29:07.8 | 9:24 | |||||||
88 | Emerson Bartlett | Fr | Cedar Falls | 29:17.9 | 9:27 | |||||||
89 | Hannah Kendall | So | Cedar Falls | 29:47.3 | 9:37 | |||||||
90 | Maya Smith | So | Cedar Falls | 29:51.5 | 9:38 | |||||||
91 | Naomi Templeman | So | Waukee Northwest | 29:57.2 | 9:40 | |||||||
92 | Anjali Thattankandy | Fr | Waukee | 30:28.5 | 9:50 | |||||||
93 | Tessa Blocher | Fr | Valley Wdm | 30:31 | 9:51 | |||||||
94 | Hannah Funk | Fr | Cedar Falls | 30:31.1 | 9:51 | |||||||
95 | Ella Fortmann | Fr | Ankeny | 30:38.6 | 9:53 | |||||||
96 | Elle Smith | Fr | Cedar Falls | 31:01 | 10:00 | |||||||
97 | Kira Malloy | Fr | Ankeny | 31:08.4 | 10:03 | |||||||
98 | Ava Retzlaff | So | Waukee Northwest | 31:12.1 | 10:04 | |||||||
99 | Lyla Robinson | Fr | Valley Wdm | 31:33.2 | 10:11 | |||||||
100 | Mais Homedan | So | Waukee | 31:35 | 10:11 | |||||||
101 | Stefani Gutierrez | So | Marshalltown | 31:47.3 | 10:15 | |||||||
102 | Rebekah Hauge | So | Ames | 31:57.5 | 10:19 | |||||||
103 | Kennedi Faas | So | Ames | 32:07.3 | 10:22 | |||||||
104 | Hannah Harvey | So | Ames | 32:18.7 | 10:25 | |||||||
105 | Cali Duenas | So | Waukee Northwest | 32:25.8 | 10:28 | |||||||
106 | Andrea Saldana | Fr | D M Hoover | 32:26.9 | 10:28 | |||||||
107 | Sritha Devarapu | Fr | Waukee | 32:55.5 | 10:37 | |||||||
108 | Ella Rouse | Fr | Waukee | 33:03 | 10:40 | |||||||
109 | Elizabeth Bassett | So | Waukee | 33:19.5 | 10:45 | |||||||
110 | Satvika Anbukumar | Fr | Waukee | 33:59.3 | 10:58 | |||||||
111 | Madison Braun | So | Waukee | 34:11.1 | 11:02 | |||||||
112 | Nevaeh Hendon | So | Cedar Falls | 35:33.4 | 11:28 | |||||||
113 | Zoey Schmit | Fr | D M Hoover | 36:17.3 | 11:42 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ankeny 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:01 |
108:55 21:47 7:02 |
31 | Raegan Prendergast Fr 21:03 6:47 1 |
Ivy Wiegand Fr 21:13 6:51 2 |
Makenna Madetzke Fr 21:34 6:57 5 |
Ella Schulz Fr 22:01 7:06 7 |
Charlee Cibula Fr 23:05 7:27 16 |
Grace Buch So 23:35 7:36 19 |
Morgan Ray Fr 23:55 7:43 25 |
2 | Ankeny Centennial 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:19 |
110:34 22:07 7:08 |
42 | Tallie Plueger So 21:24 6:54 3 |
Cora Denhartog So 21:33 6:57 4 |
Haley Hveem So 22:10 7:09 8 |
Emily Conger Fr 22:43 7:20 13 |
Piper Zeman Fr 22:43 7:20 14 |
Isabel Makovec So 23:31 7:35 18 |
Abby Drosieko So 23:35 7:36 20 |
3 | Valley Wdm 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:52 |
114:30 22:54 7:23 |
70 | Finley Hancock So 21:57 7:05 6 |
Reagen Reuter Fr 22:16 7:11 9 |
Cece Thompson So 22:38 7:18 12 |
Evelynne Gauthier Fr 23:49 7:41 21 |
Audrina Jones Fr 23:49 7:41 22 |
Kate Vogel Fr 23:54 7:43 24 |
Frankie Hassler So 25:46 8:19 41 |
4 | Cedar Falls 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:39 |
116:02 23:12 7:29 |
87 | Emily Meyer So 22:16 7:11 10 |
Ruby Schillinger So 22:36 7:17 11 |
Olivia Bartelt So 23:22 7:32 17 |
Prisha Tol Fr 23:53 7:42 23 |
Natalie Blake So 23:55 7:43 26 |
Ellie Anton So 24:02 7:45 28 |
Marie Darst Fr 24:34 7:56 30 |
5 | Waukee Northwest 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:56 |
120:42 24:08 7:47 |
138 | Kenzi Dray So 23:00 7:25 15 |
Natalie Nelson Fr 24:02 7:45 27 |
Reagan Duffy Fr 24:08 7:47 29 |
Ellison Smith So 24:37 7:56 32 |
Eva Fleming Fr 24:56 8:02 35 |
Kylie Ireland So 25:31 8:14 39 |
Sophie Nguyen Fr 25:33 8:15 40 |
6 | Waukee 7-6-7-6-6 Gap: 2:04 |
128:04 25:37 8:16 |
190 | Sloan Hoskinson Fr 24:51 8:01 33 |
Brooke Thompson So 24:54 8:02 34 |
Maddie Straka Fr 25:22 8:11 38 |
Aleah Port Fr 26:01 8:24 42 |
Emily Fredericks Fr 26:56 8:41 43 |
Anjali Thattankandy Fr 30:29 9:50 47 |
Mais Homedan So 31:35 10:11 48 |
7 | Ames 6-6-6-7-7 Gap: 2:59 |
129:54 25:59 8:23 |
193 | Samantha Palmer So 24:35 7:56 31 |
Caroline Hertz So 25:15 8:09 36 |
Grace Wu So 25:17 8:09 37 |
Elizabeth Duncan So 27:14 8:47 44 |
Mya Frisk So 27:34 8:54 45 |
Sophia Schneider So 28:44 9:16 46 |
Rebekah Hauge So 31:58 10:19 49 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ankeny Centennial 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:56 |
120:01 24:00 7:45 |
30 | Isabel Makovec So 23:31 7:35 1 |
Abby Drosieko So 23:35 7:36 3 |
Emily Evison So 24:04 7:46 7 |
Elizabeth Hyland So 24:24 7:52 9 |
Cassidy Griggs So 24:27 7:53 10 |
Emma Reaman Fr 24:28 7:54 11 |
Kylie Lincoln Fr 24:29 7:54 12 |
2 | Ankeny 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:31 |
121:14 24:15 7:49 |
43 | Grace Buch So 23:35 7:36 2 |
Morgan Ray Fr 23:55 7:43 5 |
Eden Schuchart So 24:10 7:48 8 |
Alice Oleson So 24:30 7:54 13 |
Ella Breueer Fr 25:05 8:06 15 |
Abby Doubleday So 25:52 8:20 23 |
Isabel Crabbs So 25:53 8:21 25 |
3 | Cedar Falls 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:48 |
125:03 25:01 8:04 |
75 | Ellie Anton So 24:02 7:45 6 |
Marie Darst Fr 24:34 7:56 14 |
Catherine Dierks So 25:07 8:06 16 |
Olivia Carter So 25:29 8:13 17 |
Kenley Gelhaus Fr 25:50 8:20 22 |
Mrunal Bagal Fr 29:08 9:24 34 |
Emerson Bartlett Fr 29:18 9:27 35 |
4 | Waukee Northwest 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 0:50 |
129:04 25:49 8:20 |
108 | Kylie Ireland So 25:31 8:14 18 |
Sophie Nguyen Fr 25:33 8:15 19 |
Quincy Cooper Fr 25:47 8:19 21 |
Addison Blythe So 25:52 8:21 24 |
Meylee Kholer Fr 26:21 8:30 26 |
Sasha Bennink So 27:09 8:46 30 |
Gracyn Baldwin Fr 27:19 8:49 31 |
4 | Valley Wdm 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:08 |
130:28 26:06 8:25 |
108 | Kate Vogel Fr 23:54 7:43 4 |
Frankie Hassler So 25:46 8:19 20 |
Mac Tyrrell Fr 26:53 8:40 27 |
Mia Owens So 26:54 8:41 28 |
Addie Tims Fr 27:02 8:43 29 |
Finlay Murdoch Fr 27:19 8:49 32 |
Lila Wince So 27:50 8:59 33 |
6 | Waukee 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:51 |
161:22 32:16 10:25 |
190 | Anjali Thattankandy Fr 30:29 9:50 36 |
Mais Homedan So 31:35 10:11 37 |
Sritha Devarapu Fr 32:56 10:37 38 |
Ella Rouse Fr 33:03 10:40 39 |
Elizabeth Bassett So 33:20 10:45 40 |
Satvika Anbukumar Fr 33:59 10:58 41 |
Madison Braun So 34:11 11:02 42 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ankeny Centennial 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:06 |
122:31 24:30 7:54 |
15 | Emma Reaman Fr 24:28 7:54 1 |
Kylie Lincoln Fr 24:29 7:54 2 |
Audrey Patkin So 24:30 7:54 3 |
Camryn Johnson Fr 24:31 7:54 4 |
Taylor Porter Fr 24:34 7:55 5 |
Addison Lundahl So 25:52 8:21 7 |
Allison Maile Fr 26:25 8:31 9 |
2 | Waukee Northwest 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 2:48 |
140:52 28:10 9:05 |
73 | Sasha Bennink So 27:09 8:46 10 |
Gracyn Baldwin Fr 27:19 8:49 11 |
Gigi Garcia So 27:23 8:50 13 |
Maddie Waller Fr 29:03 9:22 17 |
Naomi Templeman So 29:57 9:40 22 |
Ava Retzlaff So 31:12 10:04 28 |
Cali Duenas So 32:26 10:28 30 |
3 | Ankeny 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 5:17 |
141:40 28:20 9:08 |
81 | Abby Doubleday So 25:52 8:20 6 |
Isabel Crabbs So 25:53 8:21 8 |
Finney Lewis Fr 28:08 9:05 15 |
Ella Fortmann Fr 30:39 9:53 25 |
Kira Malloy Fr 31:08 10:03 27 |
||
4 | Valley Wdm 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 4:14 |
145:35 29:07 9:24 |
94 | Finlay Murdoch Fr 27:19 8:49 12 |
Lila Wince So 27:50 8:59 14 |
Lauren Crowe So 28:21 9:09 16 |
Tessa Blocher Fr 30:31 9:51 23 |
Lyla Robinson Fr 31:33 10:11 29 |
||
5 | Cedar Falls 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:24 |
148:35 29:43 9:35 |
102 | Mrunal Bagal Fr 29:08 9:24 18 |
Emerson Bartlett Fr 29:18 9:27 19 |
Hannah Kendall So 29:47 9:37 20 |
Maya Smith So 29:52 9:38 21 |
Hannah Funk Fr 30:31 9:51 24 |
Elle Smith Fr 31:01 10:00 26 |
Nevaeh Hendon So 35:33 11:28 31 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ankeny Centennial 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:20 |
132:54 26:35 8:34 |
15 | Addison Lundahl So 25:52 8:21 1 |
Allison Maile Fr 26:25 8:31 2 |
Paige Nelson So 26:39 8:36 3 |
Hilary Paulson So 26:46 8:38 4 |
Emma Semrow Fr 27:12 8:46 5 |
Millie Brooks So 27:26 8:51 6 |
Kaley Swanson Fr 27:59 9:02 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.