Bartlett High School Results from the Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival at University of Arkansas XC Course on 10/5/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andrew Burke Sr V 17:33.9 5:40 3.1 235/771 7/8 7/26 9/76 16:55
Andrew Hollomon Fr Open 22:52.7 7:23 3.1 661/931 9/18 17/26 28/42 22:12
Brandon Baker Jr Open 21:08.2 6:49 3.1 467/931 7/18 15/26 28/58 20:25
Cameron Frye Fr Open 25:18.3 8:10 3.1 825/931 16/18 24/26 13/13 26:14
(0:56,3.5)
Nice work! (DPR)
Chance Kirby So Open 18:40.2 6:01 3.1 107/931 1/18 9/26 35/98 18:15
Christian Patterson Fr Open 20:05.7 6:29 3.1 317/931 3/18 11/26 41/83 20:00
Colin Reagan Jr Open 23:58.8 7:44 3.1 761/931 12/18 20/26 23/30 23:34
Daniel Webster So Open 26:16.3 8:28 3.1 862/931 17/18 25/26 12/12 25:19
David Moulder So Open 24:17 7:50 3.1 771/931 13/18 21/26 19/28 24:07
Elijah Leoncio Fr Open 23:54.9 7:43 3.1 756/931 11/18 19/26 29/35 24:00
(0:05,0.4)
Nice work! (DPR)
Elijah Matthews Sr V 17:28.3 5:38 3.1 211/771 5/8 5/26 16/100 16:55
Elliot Garst So V 18:06.5 5:50 3.1 349/771 8/8 8/26 12/48 16:50
Ethan Wright So Open 20:05.6 6:29 3.1 316/931 2/18 10/26 51/92 19:39
Holden Bobbit Fr Open 24:59.3 8:04 3.1 811/931 15/18 23/26 13/16 23:56
Hudson Spangenberg Fr Open 20:21.7 6:34 3.1 353/931 4/18 12/26 38/78 20:01
Jack Bastnagel Fr Open 24:58.7 8:03 3.1 806/931 14/18 22/26 14/22 24:34
Javier Dumas-Diaz Fr Open 23:05.2 7:27 3.1 683/931 10/18 18/26 27/38 25:49
(2:44,10.6)
Nice work! (DPR)
Jayden Gillion Sr Open 22:06.6 7:08 3.1 588/931 8/18 16/26 32/52 22:35
(0:29,2.1)
Nice work! (DPR)
Landen McNair So V 16:29.6 5:19 3.1 60/771 1/8 1/26 42/120 16:18
Mathias Gurthie Sr V 17:26.3 5:38 3.1 206/771 4/8 4/26 22/101 17:16
Nic Steinbrecher So Open 20:28.2 6:36 3.1 367/931 5/18 13/26 29/73 19:42
Rickey Gibson So Open 26:57.2 8:42 3.1 878/931 18/18 26/26 11/11 20:41
Robert Dawson Jr V 17:20.4 5:36 3.1 193/771 3/8 3/26 26/103 16:15
Rylee Hertter Sr V 17:32.2 5:39 3.1 226/771 6/8 6/26 12/90 16:30
Travis Jones Sr V 16:50.5 5:26 3.1 97/771 2/8 2/26 23/109 16:17 Nice work! (DSR)
Xavier Pace So Open 21:08.1 6:49 3.1 466/931 6/18 14/26 33/69 19:39 Nice work! (DSP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 18/100 85:35
0:59
3.1 5:31 5:19 5:38 693 5:09 Landen McNair (55), Travis Jones (88), Robert Dawson (173), Mathias Gurthie (186), Elijah Matthews (191)
Open 1st 5 37/73 99:41
1:48
3.1 6:26 6:01 6:36 1117 5:35 Chance Kirby (99), Ethan Wright (242), Christian Patterson (243), Hudson Spangenberg (262), Nic Steinbrecher (271)
Open 2nd 5 25/38 110:21
1:57
3.1 7:07 6:49 7:27 827 5:53 Xavier Pace (138), Brandon Baker (139), Jayden Gillion (171), Andrew Hollomon (186), Javier Dumas-Diaz (193)
Open 3rd 5 13/16 122:09
1:04
3.1 7:53 7:43 8:04 446 6:14 Elijah Leoncio (85), Colin Reagan (86), David Moulder (87), Jack Bastnagel (93), Holden Bobbit (95)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys V

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Judson Greer Jr Melissa 15:06.4 4:52
2 Jackson Williams Sr Arlington 15:31.1 5:00
3 Lukas Pabst Sr Bentonville 15:34.2 5:01
4 Braden Zaner Sr Raymore-Peculiar 15:38.1 5:03
5 Christian Arenivar Sr Santa Fe South Charter 15:39.5 5:03
6 Nate Lannen Sr Southlake Carroll 15:40.8 5:03
7 Solomon Chavez Jr Southlake Carroll 15:42.9 5:04
8 Daelen Ackley So El Dorado Springs 15:44.1 5:05
9 AJ Wallach Sr Kirkwood 15:46.5 5:05
10 Gabe Simonsen Jr Mustang 15:48.9 5:06
11 Reuben Reina Jr Har-Ber 15:52.1 5:07
12 Will Muirhead Sr Lucas Lovejoy 15:53.6 5:08
13 Daniel Graham Sr Bentonville 15:54.6 5:08
14 Trevor Sallee Sr Guthrie 15:55.4 5:08
15 Brady Bauder Sr Kickapoo 15:55.5 5:08
16 Luke Walling Jr Cave City 15:55.7 5:08
17 Gabe Craig Sr Fayetteville 15:57.5 5:09
18 Carter Betts Sr Fayetteville 15:58.2 5:09
19 Keegan Terrell Jr Bentonville West 15:59.2 5:09
20 Antonio Florcruz Jr Southlake Carroll 15:59.5 5:10
21 Simon Ogle Sr Festus 16:00.4 5:10
22 Jackson Long Sr St Michaels Catholic 16:03.1 5:11
23 Whitson Bedell Sr Lucas Lovejoy 16:05.3 5:11
24 Carson Sturdy Jr De Soto 16:06.4 5:12
25 Patrick Estes Sr Ft Worth Paschal 16:07.3 5:12
26 Walker St. John So Grapevine 16:07.5 5:12
27 Jay Strausbaugh Sr Logan-Rogersville 16:07.6 5:12
28 Darius Hightower Sr Mill Valley 16:08 5:12
29 Sam Bass Sr Casady 16:08.7 5:12
30 Robert Neeley Jr Keller Timber Creek 16:08.8 5:13
31 Brady Pascoe Sr Conway 16:09.4 5:13
32 Anton Michna Sr Fayetteville 16:10.6 5:13
33 Brady Laboret Sr Lucas Lovejoy 16:10.7 5:13
34 Alexander Gadin Jr Awty International 16:11.9 5:14
35 Caden Goss Jr Fort Gibson 16:14 5:14
36 Corbin Cera So Central (St. Joseph) 16:14.5 5:14
37 Shawn Rutledge Jr Union 16:14.6 5:14
38 Joe Gardner So Southlake Carroll 16:14.6 5:14
39 Nick Knight Jr Tyler Legacy (fka Lee) 16:15.8 5:15
40 Michael McCabe Sr Southlake Carroll 16:18.5 5:16
41 Connor Jackson Jr Manila 16:18.9 5:16
42 Jack Reed Sr Deer Creek (Edmond) 16:20 5:16
43 Jack Williams Jr Fayetteville 16:21.2 5:17
44 Martin Strong Sr Kirkwood 16:21.7 5:17
45 Whit Lawrence Jr Mountain Home 16:22.1 5:17
46 Nate Gibson Sr Lincoln Christian 16:23 5:17
47 Tyler Pedee Sr Kearney 16:23.1 5:17
48 Travis Rose Jr Keller 16:23.2 5:17
49 Braeden Hindley Sr Fort Smith Northside 16:23.7 5:17
50 Cullen Krieg Fr Festus 16:24.4 5:18
51 Eric Gordon Jr Keller Timber Creek 16:24.5 5:18
52 Dylan Mayberry Jr Bentonville 16:25.4 5:18
53 Hudson Heikkinen So Plano West 16:26.4 5:18
54 Mason Alexander Jr Southlake Carroll 16:26.6 5:18
55 Noah Little Sr Washington 16:28 5:19
56 Ike Walker So Holland Hall 16:29.2 5:19
57 Jayden Chambless Jr Southlake Carroll 16:29.2 5:19
58 Nathan Barry Jr Central (St. Joseph) 16:29.5 5:19
59 Damion Mujica Jr Central (St. Joseph) 16:29.6 5:19
60 Landen McNair So Bartlett High School 16:29.6 5:19 1/8 1/26 42/120
61 Trey Leathers So Grapevine 16:30.6 5:20
62 Henry Nelson Sr Bishop Seabury 16:31.7 5:20
63 Dawson Mayberry Jr Bentonville 16:32.7 5:20
64 Tyler Swift Sr Raymore-Peculiar 16:33.8 5:21
65 Mason Orscheln Jr Central (St. Joseph) 16:34.5 5:21
66 Jackson Stobaugh So Fayetteville 16:34.7 5:21
67 Luke Canon Sr Keller 16:35.8 5:21
68 Luke Wendel Sr Jackson 16:35.8 5:21
69 Johan Juarez Sr Westmoore 16:36.5 5:21
70 Isaac Hernandez So Aledo 16:36.6 5:21
71 Jack Terry Sr Mill Valley 16:38 5:22
72 Brett Gilley Sr Southlake Carroll 16:38.6 5:22
73 Andrew Laffita Sr Jenks 16:38.8 5:22
74 Gilbert Velez So Deer Creek (Edmond) 16:39.2 5:22
75 Hudson Betts Fr Fayetteville 16:40.8 5:23
76 Chas Kneisler Jr Blue Valley Southwest 16:41 5:23
77 Landon Hendrickson Jr Logan-Rogersville 16:41.8 5:23
78 Grant Anderson Sr Southlake Carroll 16:42 5:23
79 Owen Young Sr Arlington 16:42.4 5:23
80 Cameron Coad Jr Mill Valley 16:42.5 5:23
81 Andrew Zurita Jr Ft Worth Boswell 16:42.6 5:23
82 Sergio Lara So La Porte 16:42.6 5:23
83 Hunter Haynes Jr Antonian College Prep 16:42.7 5:23
84 Joshua Burns Sr Airline 16:44.8 5:24
85 Grant Gueller Sr Lucas Lovejoy 16:45.3 5:24
86 John Sutton Jr Conway 16:46.3 5:25
87 Andrew Smithwick Fr Lincoln Christian 16:47.5 5:25
88 Tyler Harris Fr Kickapoo 16:47.6 5:25
89 Cooper Goggans Sr Aledo 16:47.7 5:25
90 Josue Granados So Grapevine 16:47.9 5:25
91 Drake Wagner Sr Deer Creek (Edmond) 16:48.2 5:25
92 Brady Axtel Fr La Porte 16:48.5 5:25
93 Ethan Walz Sr Jackson 16:48.5 5:25
94 Matthew Murray So Lucas Lovejoy 16:48.7 5:25
95 Steven Torres Sr Southlake Carroll 16:49 5:25
96 Andrew Westphal So Mountain Home 16:49.2 5:26
97 Travis Jones Sr Bartlett High School 16:50.5 5:26 2/8 2/26 23/109
98 Lawson Douglas Jr Rogers Heritage 16:51.4 5:26
99 Max Wheeler Sr Edmond Santa Fe 16:51.6 5:26
100 Bryce Johnson Jr Cabot 16:51.8 5:26
101 Brian Guevara So Grapevine 16:52 5:26
102 Dominik Kayser Sr Festus 16:52.1 5:26
103 Nick Schmidt Sr Mill Valley 16:52.4 5:27
104 Grayson Young Jr Cabot 16:52.6 5:27
105 Luke Voelker So Raymore-Peculiar 16:52.7 5:27
106 Nathan Greenfield Sr Mill Valley 16:53.3 5:27
107 Issa Amfa Sr Northwest Classen 16:53.3 5:27
108 Nathan Wolk So Festus 16:54.1 5:27
109 Brooklyn Creehan Fr Kickapoo 16:54.2 5:27
110 Jackson Salsman Jr Mt Saint Mary 16:54.5 5:27
111 Brady Voss Sr Bishop Kelley 16:55.1 5:27
112 Drew Dennis Fr Ft Worth Paschal 16:55.6 5:28
113 Matt Hetrick Jr Southlake Carroll 16:56.2 5:28
114 Beckham Hartis Jr Piedmont 16:57.5 5:28
115 Carlos Hernandez Sr Grapevine 16:57.6 5:28
116 Bobby Johnson Sr Olathe North 16:57.8 5:28
117 Chase Gunn Fr Ft Worth Arlington Hts 16:58 5:28
118 Connor Wachtel So Grapevine 16:58.2 5:28
119 Tim McElaney Sr Southlake Carroll 16:58.3 5:28
120 Alec McCreary Sr Arlington 16:58.7 5:29
121 Christian Buehler Sr Blue Valley Southwest 16:59.4 5:29
122 Chase Fisher Sr Southlake Carroll 16:59.8 5:29
123 Dominic Ward Jr Greenbrier 17:00.1 5:29
124 Mariques Strickland So Carthage 17:00.6 5:29
125 Bresner Austin Jr Bryant 17:01 5:29
126 Caleb Skinner So Collierville 17:01.1 5:29
127 Fares Maarouf Jr Piedmont 17:01.2 5:29
128 Ben Rodriguez Fr Shawnee Mission East 17:01.5 5:30
129 Joseph Herlin Sr Ft Worth Boswell 17:01.9 5:30
130 John Armstrong Jr Lucas Lovejoy 17:02.2 5:30
131 Aidan Gomez Jr Antonian College Prep 17:02.3 5:30
132 Bramwel Kosgei Jr Olathe North 17:02.5 5:30
133 Riley McGowan So Lucas Lovejoy 17:03 5:30
134 Kieran Beirne Sr Southlake Carroll 17:03.5 5:30
135 Luke Bledsoe Jr Har-Ber 17:03.5 5:30
136 Colton Beckner So Deer Creek (Edmond) 17:03.6 5:30
137 Aj Antonelli So Deer Creek (Edmond) 17:04.7 5:31
138 Jonah Krieg Sr Festus 17:04.8 5:31
139 Noah Plum Sr Edmond Memorial 17:05.7 5:31
140 David Boulanger Fr Westmoore 17:06.4 5:31
141 Anthony Tittjung So Bishop Kelley 17:06.7 5:31
142 Jack Mckee So Tahlequah 17:06.8 5:31
143 Tyler Melton Sr Maumelle 17:07 5:31
144 Bob Allen Sr Mountain Home 17:07.6 5:31
145 James Eslick Fr Har-Ber 17:07.8 5:32
146 John Lehan Jr Mill Valley 17:08.1 5:32
147 Mackie Ferretter Sr Waco Midway 17:08.1 5:32
148 Nicholas Klein Jr Keller 17:08.5 5:32
149 Garrett Rhine Sr Festus 17:08.9 5:32
150 Phillip Semien Sr Westmoore 17:09.4 5:32
151 Joaquin Camacho Jr Rogers 17:09.7 5:32
152 Cade Mccadams Fr Jackson 17:09.8 5:32
153 Phillip Garcia So Cabot 17:10.5 5:32
154 Karch Crawford Jr Mill Valley 17:10.6 5:32
155 Jacob Pyeatt Sr Mountain Home 17:10.7 5:32
156 Adrian Losoya Jr Antonian College Prep 17:11.2 5:33
157 Will Arbanas Jr Kirkwood 17:11.8 5:33
158 Thomas Jasmin Sr Cabot 17:11.9 5:33
159 Nicholas Flores Jr Antonian College Prep 17:12.5 5:33
160 Jacob Meyers So Festus 17:12.9 5:33
161 Nathan Groves Jr Waco Midway 17:13.1 5:33
162 Cameron Quick Jr Blue Valley Northwest 17:13.2 5:33
163 Erik Day Sr Lucas Lovejoy 17:13.3 5:33
164 Josiah Antis Jr Lincoln Christian 17:13.6 5:33
165 Mathew Minton Jr Union 17:13.8 5:33
166 Jake Hunsucker Jr Mt Saint Mary 17:13.9 5:34
167 Evan Stephens Jr Jackson 17:14.2 5:34
168 Henry Ebert Sr Kirkwood 17:14.2 5:34
169 Braydon Thomas Jr Keller Timber Creek 17:14.4 5:34
170 Benjamin Tijerina So Antonian College Prep 17:14.6 5:34
171 Wyatt Pearlman Sr Shawnee Mission East 17:15 5:34
172 Brock Yarbrough So Keller 17:15.2 5:34
173 Bryant Pelkey Sr Har-Ber 17:16 5:34
174 Blair Ptacek Fr Shawnee Mission East 17:16.6 5:34
175 Dillon Saulsberry Jr Plano West 17:16.6 5:34
176 Joshua Patterson Jr Raymore-Peculiar 17:16.8 5:34
177 Marlon Williams Sr Raymore-Peculiar 17:16.9 5:34
178 Sebastian Baker So Kirkwood 17:17.1 5:35
179 Ben Galloway Sr Central (St. Joseph) 17:17.5 5:35
180 Anthony Alverez Jr Har-Ber 17:17.6 5:35
181 Damon Patterson So Kirkwood 17:17.7 5:35
182 Patrick Lee So Kirkwood 17:17.8 5:35
183 Colin Conway Sr Bentonville 17:18.2 5:35
184 Jack Fisher Sr Shawnee Mission East 17:18.2 5:35
185 Kris Circenis Jr Plano West 17:18.6 5:35
186 Justice Neufield So Acorn 17:18.8 5:35
187 Henry Sicka Jr Bentonville West 17:19.3 5:35
188 Ian Bush Jr Conway 17:19.8 5:35
189 Fischer Miller Sr Cave City 17:19.9 5:35
190 Carsyn Turpin Jr Mill Valley 17:19.9 5:35
191 David Davilla Jr Bentonville 17:20 5:35
192 Isaac Chavez Jr Southlake Carroll 17:20.4 5:36
193 Robert Dawson Jr Bartlett High School 17:20.4 5:36 3/8 3/26 26/103
194 Erik Rangel Jr Colleyville Heritage 17:20.8 5:36
195 Cody Poskin Sr Northwest (Cedar Hill) 17:21.1 5:36
196 Pierce McAdams Fr Plano West 17:21.9 5:36
197 Benjamin Kloesel Sr Keller Timber Creek 17:22 5:36
198 Colton Morriss Jr Keller 17:22.4 5:36
199 Townes Raulerson Sr Aledo 17:23 5:36
200 John Michael Willi Sr Hoover 17:23.1 5:36
201 Noah Talamantez Sr Carthage 17:23.2 5:37
202 Dawson Welch Fr Har-Ber 17:23.3 5:37
203 Mason Barney Jr Guthrie 17:23.4 5:37
204 Christia Stephens Jr Arlington 17:23.6 5:37
205 Jonas Brown So Har-Ber 17:25.1 5:37
206 Mathias Gurthie Sr Bartlett High School 17:26.3 5:38 4/8 4/26 22/101
207 Elijah Stevens Jr Parkview 17:27 5:38
208 Aiden Zylker Fr Keller Timber Creek 17:27.2 5:38
209 Jacob Braswell Jr Huntsville 17:27.4 5:38
210 Colby Garner Jr Kickapoo 17:28.3 5:38
211 Elijah Matthews Sr Bartlett High School 17:28.3 5:38 5/8 5/26 16/100
212 John Cervantes Jr Mt Saint Mary 17:28.7 5:38
213 Nate Day Jr Keller 17:28.8 5:38
214 Drew Mason So Blue Valley Northwest 17:29 5:38
215 Andrew Cullins Sr Whitehaven 17:29.9 5:39
216 Matthew Claar Sr Blue Valley Southwest 17:30 5:39
217 Keegan Thomas Fr Stillwater 17:30 5:39
218 Zachary Dennison So Belton 17:30.1 5:39
219 Kalil Bell Jr Grapevine 17:30.3 5:39
220 Christan Tomy Sr Keller Timber Creek 17:30.6 5:39
221 Dax Oberdiek Jr Lincoln Christian 17:30.7 5:39
222 Will Parks So Plano West 17:31 5:39
223 Storm Skyrme Sr Fayetteville 17:31.3 5:39
224 Rudy Palomo So Nolan Catholic 17:31.6 5:39
225 Avery Francis Jr Bentonville West 17:31.7 5:39
226 Rylee Hertter Sr Bartlett High School 17:32.2 5:39 6/8 6/26 12/90
227 Matthew Bayles Jr Colleyville Heritage 17:32.3 5:39
228 Tanner Bailey So Piedmont 17:32.4 5:39
229 Nate Williams Sr North Crowley 17:32.8 5:40
230 Heath Stanfield Sr Casady 17:32.9 5:40
231 Rowdy Menefee Sr La Porte 17:32.9 5:40
232 Garrett Bickley Sr Piedmont 17:33.1 5:40
233 Lucas Tauch Jr Melissa 17:33.1 5:40
234 Hayden Wolfe Jr Deer Creek (Edmond) 17:33.8 5:40
235 Andrew Burke Sr Bartlett High School 17:33.9 5:40 7/8 7/26 9/76
236 Teagen Mattox Sr Stillwater 17:34.1 5:40
237 Landon Harrod So Deer Creek (Edmond) 17:34.9 5:40
238 Malcolm Robertson Jr Carthage 17:35.2 5:40
239 Branson Willis Jr Bentonville West 17:35.6 5:41
240 Brysin Minosky Sr Belton 17:36.3 5:41
241 Jimmy Blesi Jr Bishop Kelley 17:36.3 5:41
242 Evan Espinoza Sr Bentonville 17:36.5 5:41
243 Kyle Bussell Jr Mustang 17:36.6 5:41
244 Landon Lewis Sr Liberty Christian (A 17:36.7 5:41
245 Brendan Robeaux Jr Mustang 17:37 5:41
246 Elijah White Fr Westmoore 17:37.9 5:41
247 Nathan Deboutez So Westmoore 17:38.1 5:41
248 Kyle Newberry So De Soto 17:38.2 5:41
249 Sean Walker Fr Buffalo 17:38.8 5:42
250 Patrick Brzezina Sr Plano West 17:39.7 5:42
251 Halen Biggs Jr Westmoore 17:39.8 5:42
252 Luke Chansolme Jr Bishop Mcguinness Ca 17:40.2 5:42
253 Micah Pearce Sr Keller Timber Creek 17:40.2 5:42
254 Selvin Estrada Sr Carthage 17:40.4 5:42
255 Charles Morris So Hoover 17:40.9 5:42
256 Joshua Tacker Jr Edmond Memorial 17:40.9 5:42
257 Britton Majure So Keller 17:41.2 5:42
258 Luke Faddis Sr Bentonville West 17:41.2 5:42
259 Jacob Ball Sr Central (St. Joseph) 17:41.8 5:43
260 Gunnar Sroczynski Sr Mustang 17:42.2 5:43
261 Spencer Conrad Jr Union 17:42.3 5:43
262 Josh Mansfield Sr Mill Valley 17:42.3 5:43
263 Jack Creehan Fr Kickapoo 17:42.4 5:43
264 Brady Perez Sr Tahlequah 17:42.5 5:43
265 Kyle Jordan Jr Union 17:42.7 5:43
266 Johnny Cordero Jr Har-Ber 17:43 5:43
267 Brandon Jordon Jr Arlington 17:43.3 5:43
268 Nathaniel Thorpe Jr Keller Timber Creek 17:43.4 5:43
269 Jesus Orquiz Jr Santa Fe South Charter 17:43.4 5:43
270 Brody Church So Hoover 17:43.5 5:43
271 Jacob Tyburski Jr Haas Hall - Bentonvi 17:44.3 5:43
272 Josh Caldwell So Olathe North 17:44.4 5:43
273 Josh Tibbs So Conway Christian 17:44.4 5:43
274 Chris Herrera So Bryant 17:45.2 5:44
275 Andreis Campo Jr Collierville 17:45.8 5:44
276 Travis Webster Fr Kansas City East Chr 17:46 5:44
277 Jacob Brightwell Sr Piedmont 17:46.3 5:44
278 Anderson Ixcol Sr Carthage 17:46.4 5:44
279 Wyatt Haughton Fr Shawnee Mission East 17:47.1 5:44
280 Joshua Zuniga Jr Rogers 17:47.2 5:44
281 Damion Brown Sr Jonesboro Senior 17:47.6 5:44
282 Cameron Smith Sr Kearney 17:48 5:45
283 Jacob Wootton Jr Kearney 17:48.6 5:45
284 Gabriel Cole Sr Airline 17:48.9 5:45
285 Joshua Carlton Fr Keller 17:49 5:45
286 Ahmik Davis Jr Tahlequah 17:49.1 5:45
287 Reese Fricke Fr Piedmont 17:50.9 5:45
288 Ray Kosgei Fr Olathe North 17:51.3 5:46
289 John Mark Steichen Jr Bishop Kelley 17:51.6 5:46
290 Joseph Wyrick So Carthage 17:51.8 5:46
291 Houston Edwards So Cabot 17:52.4 5:46
292 Reed Beyeler Jr Kearney 17:52.5 5:46
293 Trevyn Garringer Jr El Dorado Springs 17:52.7 5:46
294 Louis Petrone Jr Fayetteville 17:52.9 5:46
295 Zachary Hill Sr Raymore-Peculiar 17:52.9 5:46
296 Carson Eve Sr Raymore-Peculiar 17:53.2 5:46
297 Jaxson Pearson So Mustang 17:53.4 5:46
298 Seth Pogue Jr Union 17:53.7 5:46
299 Gibson Barlow Sr Piedmont 17:53.7 5:46
300 Braden Swearingen Jr Westmoore 17:53.8 5:46
301 Diego Oviedo Jr Cabot 17:54.4 5:47
302 Nicholas Gracia Jr La Porte 17:55.1 5:47
303 Luke Weathers Jr Deer Creek (Edmond) 17:55.5 5:47
304 Benjamin Griffen Sr Washington 17:55.9 5:47
305 Ian Artho So Plano West 17:56.2 5:47
306 Jose Romero Jr Springdale 17:56.3 5:47
307 Brooks Barker So Kickapoo 17:56.3 5:47
308 Steven Furlow Sr Aledo 17:56.4 5:47
309 Timothy Wright Sr Springdale 17:56.5 5:47
310 Adam Marshall Jr Blue Valley Southwest 17:57 5:47
311 Jack Loomis Sr De Soto 17:57 5:47
312 Owen Gier So De Soto 17:57.1 5:47
313 Jerron Sherrill Jr Tahlequah 17:57.1 5:47
314 Lucas Levant Sr Southlake Carroll 17:57.6 5:48
315 James Barham Jr Ft Worth Paschal 17:57.7 5:48
316 Jack Berryman Sr Casady 17:58.9 5:48
317 Luke Lewis Sr Liberty Christian (A 17:59.4 5:48
318 Gabe McGee So Blue Valley Southwest 17:59.4 5:48
319 Blake Richeson Jr Raymore-Peculiar 17:59.6 5:48
320 Ethan Turner Sr Ft Worth Boswell 18:00.1 5:48
321 Masen Hiatt So Plano West 18:00.4 5:49
322 Zach Hall Jr Edmond Santa Fe 18:00.5 5:49
323 Blaine Jones Jr Tahlequah 18:00.5 5:49
324 Jordan Walters Sr Northwest (Cedar Hill) 18:00.5 5:49
325 Jadon Pruitt Jr Rogers 18:00.6 5:49
326 Peter Berryman Sr Casady 18:00.9 5:49
327 Cameron Barron Sr Edmond Santa Fe 18:01.3 5:49
328 Zachary White So Belton 18:01.4 5:49
329 Chris Rodarte Jr Mt Saint Mary 18:01.6 5:49
330 Colton Cable Jr Mustang 18:01.8 5:49
331 Jon Beirsdorfer Sr Lincoln Christian 18:02 5:49
332 Loren Huskey Sr Guthrie 18:02.1 5:49
333 Cade Swindle Jr Conway 18:02.2 5:49
334 Asher Harris So Lincoln Christian 18:02.4 5:49
335 Connor Mayfield Sr Edmond Santa Fe 18:02.7 5:49
336 Brolan Griffeth Fr Episcopal Collegiate 18:03 5:49
337 Rumaish Khastgir Sr Casady 18:03.3 5:49
338 Grant Mayer So Guthrie 18:03.3 5:49
339 Isaac Carney So Holland Hall 18:03.4 5:49
340 Fabian Quiroz Sr Santa Fe South Charter 18:03.5 5:50
341 Noah Gjelvik So Kirkwood 18:04 5:50
342 William Sakalares So Rogers 18:05 5:50
343 Carlos Vazquez Sr N Richland Hills Ric 18:05.1 5:50
344 Ramsey Jennings Fr Episcopal Collegiate 18:05.2 5:50
345 Aries Burasco Jr Rogers 18:05.4 5:50
346 Martin Harris Jr Colleyville Heritage 18:05.6 5:50
347 Grant Calvert Jr Bishop Kelley 18:05.7 5:50
348 Clay McDonald Jr Maumelle 18:06.1 5:50
349 Elliot Garst So Bartlett High School 18:06.5 5:50 8/8 8/26 12/48
350 John Price Sr Blue Valley Southwest 18:06.5 5:50
351 Alex Mathison So Colleyville Heritage 18:06.9 5:51
352 Evan Lunsford Sr Ft Worth Boswell 18:07 5:51
353 Drew Dombrosky So Blue Valley Southwest 18:07.3 5:51
354 Austin Woodring Sr Strafford 18:08.1 5:51
355 Brent Lyons Fr Arlington 18:08.4 5:51
356 Chris Tracht Sr Southlake Carroll 18:08.5 5:51
357 Andres Luz Sr Santa Fe South Charter 18:08.6 5:51
358 Clayton Greenlee Jr Jackson 18:09.2 5:51
359 Jacob Villani So Hoover 18:10.1 5:52
360 Micah Paschke Fr Blue Valley Southwest 18:10.7 5:52
361 Ryan Cardenzana So Blue Eye 18:10.9 5:52
362 Mac Sanders Sr Holland Hall 18:11 5:52
363 Michael Ferguson Jr Holland Hall 18:11.2 5:52
364 Andrew Waller So Mustang 18:11.2 5:52
365 Chase Andrews Sr Carthage 18:12.6 5:52
366 Kolby Gardner Sr Farmington 18:13.2 5:53
367 Elijah Joseph Fr Hoover 18:13.9 5:53
368 Holden Husbands Sr Bishop Mcguinness Ca 18:14 5:53
369 Hunter Wendel Fr Jackson 18:14.1 5:53
370 Will Leonard Fr Bishop Mcguinness Ca 18:14.5 5:53
371 Skyler Thomas So Russellville 18:14.7 5:53
372 Bret Bourquin Jr Olathe North 18:14.8 5:53
373 Coltin Fitch Jr Lincoln Christian 18:15.1 5:53
374 David Adams Jr Vilonia 18:15.2 5:53
375 Roberto Solis So Santa Fe South Charter 18:15.4 5:53
376 Conner Martfield Sr Rogers 18:15.4 5:53
377 Jett Loenneke Sr Huntsville 18:15.6 5:53
378 Josue Gonzalez So Santa Fe South Charter 18:15.9 5:54
379 Isaiah Skidmore Jr Kearney 18:16.4 5:54
380 Kent Borovich Jr Bishop Kelley 18:16.7 5:54
381 Tristan Clark So Keller 18:17.3 5:54
382 Brenden McPherson Sr Union 18:17.4 5:54
383 Ryan McMinn Sr Collierville 18:17.9 5:54
384 Reese Webber Fr Collierville 18:17.9 5:54
385 Eli Cervantes Fr Mt Saint Mary 18:18.3 5:54
386 Andrew Balod Sr Grapevine 18:18.4 5:54
387 Tate Smithhart Jr Vilonia 18:18.8 5:54
388 Tyler Franklin Sr Stillwater 18:19.3 5:55
389 Luke Searles Jr Shawnee Mission East 18:19.4 5:55
390 Fransisco Rodriguez Sr Westmoore 18:20.2 5:55
391 Ethan Kailey Jr Conway 18:20.2 5:55
392 Larry Mathis Fr Casady 18:20.4 5:55
393 Luis Ponce Juarez Jr Will Rogers 18:20.8 5:55
394 Luke Lacombe Jr De Soto 18:20.9 5:55
395 Will Applegate Fr Bishop Kelley 18:21.2 5:55
396 Weslee Baker Jr Belton 18:21.4 5:55
397 Sam Hurley Fr Blue Valley Northwest 18:21.5 5:55
398 Blake Morgan Jr Keller 18:21.5 5:55
399 Colby Goddard Fr Kickapoo 18:21.7 5:55
400 Brendan Elam Sr Kearney 18:21.7 5:55
401 Oscar Lopez Jr La Porte 18:22.1 5:56
402 Josh Gallegos So N Richland Hills Ric 18:22.5 5:56
403 Max Lasco Jr Awty International 18:22.6 5:56
404 Rahul Balakrishnan Sr Colleyville Heritage 18:23 5:56
405 Matthew Harden Fr Hoover 18:23 5:56
406 Nicolas Moore Sr Casady 18:23.1 5:56
407 Braden Leonard Sr Cabot 18:23.1 5:56
408 Christoph Lindhorst Fr Awty International 18:23.8 5:56
409 Martin Samwell Jr Edmond Santa Fe 18:24 5:56
410 Aj Pena So Antonian College Prep 18:24 5:56
411 Dylan France Jr White Settlement Bre 18:24.4 5:56
412 Anderson Hodges So Mountain Home 18:24.8 5:56
413 Tyler Sosnowski Sr Mountain Home 18:25 5:56
414 Jacob Truman Sr Gentry Public 18:25.3 5:57
415 Derrick Wilson So Mustang 18:25.8 5:57
416 Ammon Henderson Jr Bryant 18:25.9 5:57
417 Braden Hall Fr Guthrie 18:26 5:57
418 Cory Hockenberry Sr Gentry Public 18:26.1 5:57
419 Chip Fournier Jr Catholic For Boys 18:26.5 5:57
420 Logan Fraker So Strafford 18:27.6 5:57
421 Stephan Boland So Maumelle 18:27.7 5:57
422 Brody Jackson Jr Central (St. Joseph) 18:28 5:57
423 Rylan Shaffer Jr Aledo 18:28.2 5:57
424 Eddie Barnes Jr Tahlequah 18:28.5 5:58
425 Landon Vaughan So Colleyville Heritage 18:28.9 5:58
426 Chandler Hurst Sr Jenks 18:29.7 5:58
427 Avery Haughton Sr Shawnee Mission East 18:29.7 5:58
428 Tal Old Jr Collierville 18:30.5 5:58
429 Jaxon Harden So Guthrie 18:31 5:58
430 Berhe Usman So Northwest Classen 18:31.6 5:59
431 Jesus Adame Sr Santa Fe South Charter 18:32.5 5:59
432 Kyle Keltner Fr Kickapoo 18:32.7 5:59
433 Kyle Oakes So Rogers Heritage 18:32.9 5:59
434 Caden Lemley Jr Russellville 18:32.9 5:59
435 Cade Puckett Jr Cabot 18:32.9 5:59
436 Tyler Hudson Sr Liberty (Wentzville) 18:33.5 5:59
437 Brit Hawkins So Valley View 18:34.3 5:59
438 Hayden Oholendt So Valley View 18:34.7 6:00
439 Avery Aquino Sr Valley View 18:35 6:00
440 Lance Sallee Fr Guthrie 18:35.2 6:00
441 Cody Lowry Sr Van Buren 18:35.6 6:00
442 Cole Puls Fr Jackson 18:35.8 6:00
443 Brendon Engeman Sr Montrose 18:36.7 6:00
444 David Duncan So Belton 18:36.9 6:00
445 Carter Sykes So Russellville 18:37.2 6:00
446 Ethan Mahar So Arlington 18:37.3 6:00
447 Jack Wolf Fr Blue Valley Northwest 18:38.3 6:01
448 Joshua Keifer Jr Nolan Catholic 18:38.8 6:01
449 Alan Saldierna Jr Rogers 18:39.3 6:01
450 Matt Haws Jr Collierville 18:39.4 6:01
451 James Wootton So Kearney 18:39.7 6:01
452 Michael Ramos Sr Springdale 18:39.8 6:01
453 Samuel O'Quinn Jr Keller 18:39.8 6:01
454 Samuel Fantoni Jr Regent Preparatory 18:39.8 6:01
455 Bren McClain Sr Arlington 18:39.9 6:01
456 Christian Brack Sr Bryant 18:40.1 6:01
457 Dawson Freeman Sr Van Buren 18:40.2 6:01
458 Keagan Pointer Jr Jonesboro Senior 18:40.8 6:02
459 Andrew Cornett Jr La Porte 18:40.9 6:02
460 Xander Towne So Mountain Home 18:42 6:02
461 Andrew Wagoner Jr Van Buren 18:42.1 6:02
462 Caden Cox Jr N Richland Hills Ric 18:42.8 6:02
463 Brian Larson Fr Nolan Catholic 18:42.9 6:02
464 Trevor Saulsberry Sr Whitehaven 18:43.6 6:02
465 Jed Johnson Sr Episcopal Collegiate 18:43.7 6:02
466 Josh Rossman Jr Liberty (Wentzville) 18:44 6:03
467 Jaxon Holt So Bryant 18:44 6:03
468 Dylan Carlson So Liberty (Wentzville) 18:44.1 6:03
469 Elias Johnson So Union 18:47.2 6:04
470 Ethan Bliss So Washington 18:47.6 6:04
471 Landis Scoon Jr Piedmont 18:47.6 6:04
472 Aidan Garcia Jr Ft Worth Arlington Hts 18:47.9 6:04
473 Brayden Brunker Sr Stillwater 18:48.6 6:04
474 Tommy Hosty Sr Bishop Mcguinness Ca 18:48.7 6:04
475 David Nicholls Jr Northwest (Cedar Hill) 18:49 6:04
476 Sean Looney Fr Liberty (Wentzville) 18:50 6:05
477 Logan Talabock So Nolan Catholic 18:50.3 6:05
478 Hogan Heikkinen Fr Plano West 18:50.4 6:05
479 Lennie Mitchell Jr Whitehaven 18:50.9 6:05
480 Noah Thurston So Kearney 18:51 6:05
481 Donald DeCotis Sr Antonian College Prep 18:52.2 6:05
482 Lucas McClain Sr Airline 18:52.6 6:05
483 Noah Hammond Jr Blue Valley Northwest 18:52.6 6:05
484 James Gibson Sr Van Buren 18:52.7 6:05
485 Brice Knoll Jr El Dorado Springs 18:52.8 6:05
486 Connor Austin Sr Rogers 18:53.3 6:06
487 Reeve Tarter Fr Waco Midway 18:53.8 6:06
488 Jarrett Corneil Sr Nolan Catholic 18:55 6:06
489 Nicholas Summers Jr Ft Worth Arlington Hts 18:55.5 6:06
490 Jesse Brewster Jr Santa Fe South Charter 18:55.6 6:06
491 Moctar Sarr So Whitehaven 18:56 6:06
492 Nicholas Pacheco Sr Antonian College Prep 18:56.5 6:07
493 Kaleb Dudley Jr Van Buren 18:57.1 6:07
494 Chancellor Loken Sr Bentonville West 18:57.6 6:07
495 Landon McCartney Fr Belton 18:59.1 6:07
496 Franklin Gonzales Jr Olathe North 18:59.7 6:08
497 Spencer Blacheter Fr Shawnee Mission East 19:02.7 6:09
498 Yoseph Walling So N Richland Hills Ric 19:03 6:09
499 Sidney Dassinger Sr Episcopal Collegiate 19:03 6:09
500 Bo Owens Sr Coweta 19:03.3 6:09
501 Leo Nash Jr Kansas City East Chr 19:03.5 6:09
502 Jaron Meadows So Coweta 19:03.8 6:09
503 Charlie Maxwell Sr Bishop Mcguinness Ca 19:04 6:09
504 Ariel Soap So Jenks 19:04.3 6:09
505 Cyrus Philipp Sr Northwest (Cedar Hill) 19:04.7 6:09
506 Diego Jurado Jr Liberty (Wentzville) 19:04.8 6:09
507 Cole Flemmons Jr Liberty Christian (A 19:05 6:09
508 Christopher Allen Jr Northwest (Cedar Hill) 19:05.4 6:09
509 Kelvin Santos Sr Springdale 19:05.4 6:09
510 Jaylin Wilbert Jr Airline 19:06.2 6:10
511 Jake Falls So Jonesboro Senior 19:06.2 6:10
512 Uly Salinas Jr Rogers Heritage 19:06.3 6:10
513 Paul Micus Sr Waco Midway 19:06.7 6:10
514 Luka Abufadil Sr Holland Hall 19:07 6:10
515 Reece Forrest Sr Little Rock Central 19:07.3 6:10
516 Isaac Stacey So Ft Worth Paschal 19:07.4 6:10
517 Jadon Crowder So Montrose 19:07.8 6:10
518 Aidan Thomas Jr Kansas City East Chr 19:08 6:10
519 Brodie Brown Jr Bishop Kelley 19:08.2 6:10
520 Tanner Howard Fr Keller 19:08.2 6:10
521 Tyler Alsdorf So Jackson 19:08.3 6:10
522 Sam Van Ooyen So Liberty Christian (A 19:08.5 6:10
523 Reed Sykes Fr Russellville 19:08.6 6:11
524 Matthew Buchanan Sr Providence Classical 19:08.6 6:11
525 Ben Himaya So Lincoln Christian 19:08.7 6:11
526 Jamie Brown So De Soto 19:09.3 6:11
527 Nathan Cassity Jr Blue Valley Northwest 19:09.6 6:11
528 Wyatt Burns Sr Bentonville West 19:09.8 6:11
529 Sam Shankle So Tahlequah 19:10.2 6:11
530 Eko Tuel Jr Rogers Heritage 19:11.3 6:11
531 Tony Morales-Bernal So White Settlement Bre 19:11.3 6:11
532 Colton Ganier So Briarcrest Christian 19:11.5 6:11
533 Coy Morris So Valley View 19:11.8 6:12
534 Orlando Viveros Jr Rogers Heritage 19:12.2 6:12
535 Chaysion Dawson Jr Whitehaven 19:12.3 6:12
536 Colin Neff Fr Coweta 19:12.5 6:12
537 Ty Angel Sr Stillwater 19:12.6 6:12
538 Ethan Saffle Sr Bryant 19:13.3 6:12
539 Nic Prado Jr Nolan Catholic 19:13.4 6:12
540 Luis Martinez Jr Bryant 19:13.6 6:12
541 Gunnar Anderson Sr Regent Preparatory 19:13.7 6:12
542 Jacob Lewis So Mountain Home 19:14 6:12
543 Hagan Austin Jr Bryant 19:14.2 6:12
544 Preston Wright So Springdale 19:14.4 6:12
545 Jacob Butler Sr Blue Valley Northwest 19:15 6:13
546 Thomas Bulleigh Jr Union 19:15.4 6:13
547 Steven Harrison Jr Jonesboro Senior 19:16 6:13
548 Timothy Anuu So Regent Preparatory 19:16.1 6:13
549 Tyler Mcdoulette Fr Jenks 19:18.3 6:14
550 J.d. Hunt So Strafford 19:18.6 6:14
551 Bernard Kloesel Jr Nolan Catholic 19:19.1 6:14
552 Josue Mendoza Sr Russellville 19:20 6:14
553 Oliver Beland Sr Little Rock Central 19:20.2 6:14
554 Eric Fluke So Valley View 19:20.2 6:14
555 Gavin Casey So Colleyville Heritage 19:20.2 6:14
556 Kaleb Mitchell So Lincoln Christian 19:20.9 6:14
557 Gunter Campbell Jr Conway 19:21.9 6:15
558 Gabriel Goodwin Jr Vilonia 19:23 6:15
559 Clayton Jones So Vilonia 19:23.1 6:15
560 Nick Daniel Fr Collierville 19:23.5 6:15
561 Connor Ayres So Parkview 19:23.9 6:15
562 John Cipola Sr Jenks 19:24.3 6:16
563 Kaden Padgett Fr Nevada 19:25.1 6:16
564 Bryson Hodges So Mountain Home 19:25.6 6:16
565 Shannen Newman Sr Waco Midway 19:27.3 6:17
566 Noah Douglas Jr Nolan Catholic 19:27.4 6:17
567 Ryan Vanoni Jr Keller 19:28.4 6:17
568 Ethan Hunn Sr Ft. Zumwalt South 19:29.4 6:17
569 Richard Herrera So Waco Midway 19:29.6 6:17
570 Connor Goatley Fr El Dorado Springs 19:29.8 6:17
571 Charlie Pendleton Fr Mt Saint Mary 19:30 6:17
572 Devon Brookes Sr Cassville 19:31 6:18
573 Justin Stauffer Jr Cave City 19:31.1 6:18
574 Haven Voorhees Jr Rogers Heritage 19:32 6:18
575 Ben Scheperle Jr Washington 19:32.7 6:18
576 Joshua Gallaway Jr Hermitage 19:32.8 6:18
577 Luis Paz Espinoza Jr Will Rogers 19:33.4 6:19
578 Grant Whiteley So Briarcrest Christian 19:34.9 6:19
579 Shadd Darracq Sr Mountain Home 19:35.3 6:19
580 Ty Lippoldt So Mt Saint Mary 19:35.5 6:19
581 Augustus Weir Fr White Settlement Bre 19:37.2 6:20
582 Kyle Newell Fr Coweta 19:37.3 6:20
583 Jonathan Black Sr Northwest (Cedar Hill) 19:37.6 6:20
584 Jacob Austin Sr Valley View 19:38.1 6:20
585 Landon Moore Sr Stillwater 19:38.4 6:20
586 Pace Evans Jr Cassville 19:38.5 6:20
587 William Forrest Jr Hermitage 19:38.5 6:20
588 Mark Barksdale Fr Huntsville 19:38.7 6:20
589 Preston Freeman Jr Russellville 19:39 6:20
590 Jonathan Rohlf So Liberty (Wentzville) 19:39 6:20
591 Jonah Craine So Casady 19:39.1 6:20
592 Seth Caldwell Jr White Settlement Bre 19:39.2 6:20
593 Grahame Love Jr Kansas City East Chr 19:39.5 6:20
594 Julian Zamudio So Belton 19:39.7 6:21
595 Dallas Pearson Jr Northwest (Cedar Hill) 19:40 6:21
596 John Thomson Sr Kansas City East Chr 19:40.2 6:21
597 Demitri Southerland Sr Edmond Santa Fe 19:42.6 6:21
598 Diego Herrera Jr Springdale 19:43 6:22
599 Ayden Barbour Jr The New School 19:43.3 6:22
600 Ben Sudkamp Sr Nevada 19:43.7 6:22
601 Alex Cornelison Fr Huntsville 19:43.9 6:22
602 Victor Decori Fr Awty International 19:44.2 6:22
603 Caden Carney So Mt Saint Mary 19:44.4 6:22
604 Tony Arredondo Moran So Holland Hall 19:44.5 6:22
605 Tyler Firment Jr Mountain Home 19:45.8 6:23
606 Isaiah Nobis So N Richland Hills Ric 19:46.1 6:23
607 Aidan Hunter Sr Ft Worth Paschal 19:47 6:23
608 Victor Martinez Sr Ft Worth Boswell 19:47.9 6:23
609 Matthew Kinkade Sr Northwest Classen 19:47.9 6:23
610 Quinn Cook Sr Cassville 19:48.5 6:23
611 Jair Duran Jr Jonesboro Senior 19:48.8 6:23
612 Cameron McCord Sr Collierville 19:49 6:24
613 Luke Dreesen So Guthrie 19:49 6:24
614 Clay Smith Fr Strafford 19:49.1 6:24
615 Nicholas James So Washington 19:49.4 6:24
616 Nick Suttle So Olathe North 19:49.6 6:24
617 Tyler Duchscherer So Parkview 19:50.6 6:24
618 Drew Vano Jr Episcopal Collegiate 19:50.8 6:24
619 Roman Ray So Blue Eye 19:51 6:24
620 Mason Gansz So Farmington 19:51.1 6:24
621 Jonathan Atkinson Sr Holland Hall 19:52.8 6:25
622 Angell Correa Jr Springdale 19:52.8 6:25
623 Tanner Barbour Fr The New School 19:53.3 6:25
624 Pablo Ochoa So Farmington 19:53.5 6:25
625 Nathan Morris So Mt Saint Mary 19:54.3 6:25
626 Henry Zedler Fr Aledo 19:54.8 6:25
627 Chris York Sr Vilonia 19:55 6:25
628 Anthony Rivas So Russellville 19:55.7 6:26
629 Dawson Danner Sr Bishop Mcguinness Ca 19:56 6:26
630 Tyson Kutter Jr Van Buren 19:58.4 6:27
631 Chandler Smith So Hermitage 19:58.5 6:27
632 John Barrett Jr Buffalo 19:59.3 6:27
633 Jacob Brooks Sr Waco Midway 20:01.3 6:28
634 Roddrick Rico So White Settlement Bre 20:03.6 6:28
635 Kel Wilson Sr Cassville 20:04.8 6:29
636 Blayze McCullough Fr El Dorado Springs 20:05.4 6:29
637 Tysen Barbour Sr The New School 20:05.6 6:29
638 Tylor Bowman Sr Greenland 20:05.6 6:29
639 Brandon Weaver Sr Mountain Home 20:05.8 6:29
640 Wyatt Fincher Jr Coweta 20:06.1 6:29
641 Alexander Hamilton Sr Briarcrest Christian 20:06.3 6:29
642 Gabe Martinez Jr White Settlement Bre 20:06.6 6:29
643 Christian Maldonado Jr Northwest Classen 20:07.7 6:30
644 Drew Sullivan So Briarcrest Christian 20:07.9 6:30
645 Canon King Sr Farmington 20:09.9 6:30
646 Vincent Le Jr Bishop Mcguinness Ca 20:10.9 6:31
647 Lucas Sampson Sr Northwest (Cedar Hill) 20:11.2 6:31
648 Keegan Hobbs Jr Blue Eye 20:12.1 6:31
649 Jose Cervantescarr So Northwest Classen 20:12.8 6:31
650 Joseph Rios Fr Ft Worth Boswell 20:13.2 6:31
651 Jason Lopez Sr Fort Smith Northside 20:13.3 6:31
652 Gavin Johnston Jr Bishop Mcguinness Ca 20:14 6:32
653 Blake Cowan So Strafford 20:15 6:32
654 Jet Richard Fr Ft Worth Arlington Hts 20:15.2 6:32
655 Caden Davis Jr Will Rogers 20:15.9 6:32
656 Jadon Weaver Fr Blue Eye 20:16.9 6:33
657 Kaiden Bennett Jr Logan-Rogersville 20:19 6:33
658 Caleb Ryan Fr Providence Classical 20:19.7 6:33
659 Mackenzie Bernhardt Jr Little Rock Central 20:23.1 6:35
660 Cade Wagner So Vilonia 20:24.1 6:35
661 Zeke Rusk Sr Hermitage 20:24.5 6:35
662 Kien Robinson Fr Regent Preparatory 20:25.2 6:35
663 Stefano Parducci Sr Holland Hall 20:25.4 6:35
664 Wyatt Boomershine So Coweta 20:25.6 6:35
665 Sam Kilgore Fr Hoover 20:25.9 6:35
666 Austin Wiegel So El Dorado Springs 20:27.8 6:36
667 Caleb Leach Fr Cassville 20:29.6 6:37
668 Shane Borszich Fr Coweta 20:30.7 6:37
669 Noah Chandler So Conway 20:32.8 6:38
670 Todd Mcdoulett Jr Jenks 20:33.6 6:38
671 Micah Grusing So Farmington 20:35.4 6:39
672 Tyler Lemley Sr Van Buren 20:37.9 6:39
673 Reed Lindsey So Mt Saint Mary 20:38.3 6:39
674 Andrew Helms Sr Little Rock Central 20:38.5 6:40
675 Mason Kauffeld Jr Washington 20:40.4 6:40
676 Alex Labrier Fr Blue Eye 20:42.8 6:41
677 Logan Drake Sr Jonesboro Senior 20:43.9 6:41
678 Benjamin Moon So Ft Worth Arlington Hts 20:45.8 6:42
679 Josh Williams Jr Springdale 20:46.2 6:42
680 Jaceton Wright Jr Hermitage 20:46.2 6:42
681 Weston Hood Jr Buffalo 20:46.6 6:42
682 Mohammed Alawami Sr Awty International 20:46.6 6:42
683 Gable Mills Jr White Settlement Bre 20:48.3 6:43
684 Xavier Legano Jr Airline 20:51 6:44
685 Joseph Franklin So Fort Smith Northside 20:52.9 6:44
686 Ethan Webb Sr Blue Eye 20:53.4 6:44
687 Tyler Mercer Fr Ft Worth Boswell 20:53.6 6:44
688 Will Humiston Fr Episcopal Collegiate 20:54 6:45
689 Sawyer Eddins Sr Fort Smith Northside 20:55.1 6:45
690 Ryan Mccarthy Fr Jenks 20:56.9 6:45
691 Caleb DeJarnatt Sr Providence Classical 20:57.5 6:46
692 Michael O'Dea Sr Regent Preparatory 20:58.9 6:46
693 James King So El Dorado Springs 21:02.2 6:47
694 Duban Figueroa Palma Jr Fort Smith Northside 21:02.3 6:47
695 Elijah Saenz-Lopez So Parkview 21:02.8 6:47
696 Oscar Perez So Will Rogers 21:03.5 6:48
697 Henry Jackson Jr Episcopal Collegiate 21:06 6:48
698 Seth Soden So Strafford 21:07.6 6:49
699 Isaiah Haines Jr Briarcrest Christian 21:08.8 6:49
700 Josue Portillo Jr Fort Smith Northside 21:10 6:50
701 Calix Fattmann Sr Logan-Rogersville 21:10.6 6:50
702 Chase Fralick So Conway 21:11.3 6:50
703 Kaydan Bowie Fr Kansas City East Chr 21:12.3 6:50
704 Bradley Forrest So Hermitage 21:17.3 6:52
705 Jack Lasco Fr Awty International 21:18.2 6:52
706 Trayton Acosta Sr Liberty Christian (A 21:20.7 6:53
707 Isaac Pena Jr Waco Midway 21:26.3 6:55
708 A. J. Garcia So Cave City 21:29.8 6:56
709 Terrance Mosby Jr Whitehaven 21:30.6 6:56
710 Dexten Retchloff Sr Logan-Rogersville 21:31.3 6:57
711 Stott Reed So Briarcrest Christian 21:31.3 6:57
712 Matt Sisk So Huntsville 21:32 6:57
713 Riley Quinlan So El Dorado Springs 21:32.6 6:57
714 Andrew Farrant So Awty International 21:33.9 6:57
715 Thomas Farrell So Fort Smith Northside 21:34.4 6:58
716 Patrick Shepard Fr Awty International 21:34.4 6:58
717 Josiah Mccullough Fr Haas Hall-Rogers 21:35.3 6:58
718 Austin Bennett Jr Jonesboro Senior 21:37.7 6:59
719 Tate Bowers Jr Life Way Christian 21:40.7 7:00
720 Tristan Zeh Sr Washington 21:40.8 7:00
721 Houston Parker Fr Blue Eye 21:43.5 7:00
722 Hezrai Irias So Northwest Classen 21:44.2 7:01
723 Isaac Ferris Sr N Richland Hills Ric 21:47.3 7:02
724 Caleb Grusing Jr Farmington 21:48.4 7:02
725 Tyler King Sr White Settlement Bre 21:50.6 7:03
726 Corbin Eastwood Sr Nevada 21:52.5 7:03
727 Adam Gulatto Jr Parkview 21:52.9 7:04
728 Cameron Davis Fr Montrose 21:54.3 7:04
729 John David Cobb Jr Regent Preparatory 22:01 7:06
730 Micah Gray So Ft. Zumwalt South 22:02.5 7:07
731 Ben Peterson So Strafford 22:03.7 7:07
732 Tristan Gillespie Jr Coweta 22:04.4 7:07
733 Christan Kasten So Little Rock Central 22:13.4 7:10
734 Jake Meena Fr Briarcrest Christian 22:16.9 7:11
735 Trent Sheets So Gentry Public 22:21.4 7:13
736 Braeden Boyd So Blue Eye 22:23 7:13
737 Owen Kenig Fr Hermitage 22:23.1 7:13
738 Zak Hobgood Sr The New School 22:24.2 7:14
739 Bailey Carter Fr Montrose 22:26.3 7:14
740 Chase Blum Sr Mountain Home 22:26.6 7:14
741 Samad Akhter Jr Valley View 22:27.8 7:15
742 Michael Healey Sr Sarcoxie 22:38.8 7:18
743 Huntlee Wilkerson So Gentry Public 22:47.4 7:21
744 Bo Tartaglia So Providence Classical 22:51.1 7:22
745 Caleb Morton Sr Parkview 22:51.3 7:22
746 Carson Dearing So Farmington 22:52.6 7:23
747 Jonathan Townsley So Cave City 23:06.4 7:27
748 Nathan Freeman Sr Vilonia 23:06.9 7:27
749 Eddie Reyes So Sarcoxie 23:11.9 7:29
750 Isaac Thompson So Haas Hall-Rogers 23:30.5 7:35
751 Pace Fletcher Jr Regent Preparatory 23:34.6 7:36
752 Evan Kester So Parkview 23:36.4 7:37
753 Alejandro Jimenez Fr Will Rogers 23:42.3 7:39
754 Justin Payne So Will Rogers 23:52 7:42
755 Austin McDuffie Jr Catholic For Boys 24:05 7:46
756 Ben Flowers Sr Providence Classical 24:06.5 7:47
757 Cody Chappell Fr Cave City 24:11.2 7:48
758 Clancy Milam Jr Gentry Public 24:12.7 7:49
759 Gunner Husnian Jr The New School 24:35.3 7:56
760 Leyton Rainbolt So Little Rock Central 24:38.9 7:57
761 Michael Misner Jr Sarcoxie 24:51.3 8:01
762 Dillon Simmons Sr Little Rock Central 24:52.7 8:02
763 Ben Siemens Fr Providence Classical 24:54.3 8:02
764 Christian Velasquez Sr Sarcoxie 24:56.8 8:03
765 Sean Lo Sr Gentry Public 25:00.4 8:04
766 Colby Creshaw So Cave City 25:22.6 8:11
767 Lane Wareham So Montrose 25:47.3 8:19
768 Eddie Madera Sr Valley View 25:49.3 8:20
769 Tyler Cupp Jr Sarcoxie 26:48.5 8:39
770 Matthew Reichenbach Sr Life Way Christian 26:53.1 8:40
771 Alex Richardson So Buffalo 29:21.2 9:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys V

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Southlake Carroll
5-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
79:56
15:59
5:09
101 Nate Lannen
Sr
15:41
5:03
5
Solomon Chavez
Jr
15:43
5:04
6
Antonio Florcruz
Jr
16:00
5:10
19
Joe Gardner
So
16:15
5:14
35
Michael McCabe
Sr
16:19
5:16
36
Mason Alexander
Jr
16:27
5:18
49
Jayden Chambless
Jr
16:29
5:19
52
2 Fayetteville
14-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:37
81:02
16:12
5:14
161 Gabe Craig
Sr
15:58
5:09
16
Carter Betts
Sr
15:58
5:09
17
Anton Michna
Sr
16:11
5:13
30
Jack Williams
Jr
16:21
5:17
38
Jackson Stobaugh
So
16:35
5:21
60
Hudson Betts
Fr
16:41
5:23
68
Storm Skyrme
Sr
17:31
5:39
203
3 Lucas Lovejoy
10-3-3-4-3
Gap: 0:55
81:44
16:21
5:16
226 Will Muirhead
Sr
15:54
5:08
11
Whitson Bedell
Sr
16:05
5:11
21
Brady Laboret
Sr
16:11
5:13
31
Grant Gueller
Sr
16:45
5:24
77
Matthew Murray
So
16:49
5:25
86
John Armstrong
Jr
17:02
5:30
117
Riley McGowan
So
17:03
5:30
120
4 Bentonville
2-2-2-3-4
Gap: 1:44
81:45
16:21
5:16
284 Lukas Pabst
Sr
15:34
5:01
2
Daniel Graham
Sr
15:55
5:08
12
Dylan Mayberry
Jr
16:25
5:18
47
Dawson Mayberry
Jr
16:33
5:20
57
Colin Conway
Sr
17:18
5:35
166
David Davilla
Jr
17:20
5:35
172
Evan Espinoza
Sr
17:37
5:41
220
5 Mill Valley
21-12-9-7-5
Gap: 0:45
83:14
16:39
5:22
354 Darius Hightower
Sr
16:08
5:12
26
Jack Terry
Sr
16:38
5:22
65
Cameron Coad
Jr
16:43
5:23
72
Nick Schmidt
Sr
16:52
5:27
94
Nathan Greenfield
Sr
16:53
5:27
97
John Lehan
Jr
17:08
5:32
130
Karch Crawford
Jr
17:11
5:32
138
6 Grapevine
19-10-8-6-6
Gap: 0:50
83:16
16:39
5:22
359 Walker St. John
So
16:08
5:12
24
Trey Leathers
So
16:31
5:20
56
Josue Granados
So
16:48
5:25
82
Brian Guevara
So
16:52
5:26
92
Carlos Hernandez
Sr
16:58
5:28
105
Connor Wachtel
So
16:58
5:28
108
Kalil Bell
Jr
17:30
5:39
199
7 Central (St. Joseph)
26-11-5-5-7
Gap: 1:03
83:06
16:37
5:22
361 Corbin Cera
So
16:15
5:14
33
Nathan Barry
Jr
16:30
5:19
53
Damion Mujica
Jr
16:30
5:19
54
Mason Orscheln
Jr
16:35
5:21
59
Ben Galloway
Sr
17:18
5:35
162
Jacob Ball
Sr
17:42
5:43
235
Brody Jackson
Jr
18:28
5:57
375
8 Festus
16-7-7-7-8
Gap: 1:04
83:16
16:39
5:22
381 Simon Ogle
Sr
16:00
5:10
20
Cullen Krieg
Fr
16:24
5:18
45
Dominik Kayser
Sr
16:52
5:26
93
Nathan Wolk
So
16:54
5:27
99
Jonah Krieg
Sr
17:05
5:31
124
Garrett Rhine
Sr
17:09
5:32
133
Jacob Meyers
So
17:13
5:33
144
9 Deer Creek (Edmond)
28-15-11-9-9
Gap: 0:45
83:56
16:47
5:25
432 Jack Reed
Sr
16:20
5:16
37
Gilbert Velez
So
16:39
5:22
67
Drake Wagner
Sr
16:48
5:25
83
Colton Beckner
So
17:04
5:30
122
Aj Antonelli
So
17:05
5:31
123
Hayden Wolfe
Jr
17:34
5:40
212
Landon Harrod
So
17:35
5:40
215
10 Raymore-Peculiar
3-6-6-10-10
Gap: 1:39
83:38
16:44
5:24
476 Braden Zaner
Sr
15:38
5:03
3
Tyler Swift
Sr
16:34
5:21
58
Luke Voelker
So
16:53
5:27
96
Joshua Patterson
Jr
17:17
5:34
159
Marlon Williams
Sr
17:17
5:34
160
Zachary Hill
Sr
17:53
5:46
264
Carson Eve
Sr
17:53
5:46
265
11 Kirkwood
7-5-12-11-11
Gap: 1:31
83:51
16:46
5:25
500 AJ Wallach
Sr
15:47
5:05
8
Martin Strong
Sr
16:22
5:17
39
Will Arbanas
Jr
17:12
5:33
141
Henry Ebert
Sr
17:14
5:34
151
Sebastian Baker
So
17:17
5:35
161
Damon Patterson
So
17:18
5:35
164
Patrick Lee
So
17:18
5:35
165
12 Keller
32-15-15-14-12
Gap: 0:59
84:45
16:57
5:28
569 Travis Rose
Jr
16:23
5:17
43
Luke Canon
Sr
16:36
5:21
61
Nicholas Klein
Jr
17:09
5:32
132
Brock Yarbrough
So
17:15
5:34
155
Colton Morriss
Jr
17:22
5:36
178
Nate Day
Jr
17:29
5:38
193
Britton Majure
So
17:41
5:42
233
13 Har-Ber
9-21-17-17-13
Gap: 1:26
84:37
16:55
5:28
579 Reuben Reina
Jr
15:52
5:07
10
Luke Bledsoe
Jr
17:04
5:30
121
James Eslick
Fr
17:08
5:32
129
Bryant Pelkey
Sr
17:16
5:34
156
Anthony Alverez
Jr
17:18
5:35
163
Dawson Welch
Fr
17:23
5:37
182
Jonas Brown
So
17:25
5:37
185
14 Keller Timber Creek
23-9-14-16-14
Gap: 1:18
84:37
16:55
5:28
591 Robert Neeley
Jr
16:09
5:13
28
Eric Gordon
Jr
16:25
5:18
46
Braydon Thomas
Jr
17:14
5:34
152
Benjamin Kloesel
Sr
17:22
5:36
177
Aiden Zylker
Fr
17:27
5:38
188
Christan Tomy
Sr
17:31
5:39
200
Micah Pearce
Sr
17:40
5:42
230
15 Arlington
1-8-10-12-15
Gap: 2:12
84:19
16:52
5:26
606 Jackson Williams
Sr
15:31
5:00
1
Owen Young
Sr
16:42
5:23
71
Alec McCreary
Sr
16:59
5:29
109
Christia Stephens
Jr
17:24
5:37
184
Brandon Jordon
Jr
17:43
5:43
241
Brent Lyons
Fr
18:08
5:51
317
Ethan Mahar
So
18:37
6:00
397
16 Kickapoo
12-13-13-13-16
Gap: 1:47
84:48
16:58
5:28
622 Brady Bauder
Sr
15:56
5:08
14
Tyler Harris
Fr
16:48
5:25
80
Brooklyn Creehan
Fr
16:54
5:27
100
Colby Garner
Jr
17:28
5:38
190
Jack Creehan
Fr
17:42
5:43
238
Brooks Barker
So
17:56
5:47
275
Colby Goddard
Fr
18:22
5:55
355
17 Antonian College Prep
45-33-25-21-17
Gap: 0:32
85:23
17:05
5:31
629 Hunter Haynes
Jr
16:43
5:23
75
Aidan Gomez
Jr
17:02
5:30
118
Adrian Losoya
Jr
17:11
5:33
140
Nicholas Flores
Jr
17:13
5:33
143
Benjamin Tijerina
So
17:15
5:34
153
Aj Pena
So
18:24
5:56
366
Donald DeCotis
Sr
18:52
6:05
427
18 Bartlett High School
37-22-21-22-18
Gap: 0:59
85:35
17:07
5:31
693 Landen McNair
So
16:30
5:19
55
Travis Jones
Sr
16:51
5:26
88
Robert Dawson
Jr
17:20
5:36
173
Mathias Gurthie
Sr
17:26
5:38
186
Elijah Matthews
Sr
17:28
5:38
191
Rylee Hertter
Sr
17:32
5:39
206
Andrew Burke
Sr
17:34
5:40
213
19 Cabot
49-28-23-19-19
Gap: 1:01
85:59
17:12
5:33
726 Bryce Johnson
Jr
16:52
5:26
91
Grayson Young
Jr
16:53
5:27
95
Phillip Garcia
So
17:11
5:32
137
Thomas Jasmin
Sr
17:12
5:33
142
Houston Edwards
So
17:52
5:46
261
Diego Oviedo
Jr
17:54
5:47
270
Braden Leonard
Sr
18:23
5:56
363
20 Plano West
34-35-27-24-20
Gap: 1:05
85:55
17:11
5:33
752 Hudson Heikkinen
So
16:26
5:18
48
Dillon Saulsberry
Jr
17:17
5:34
158
Kris Circenis
Jr
17:19
5:35
168
Pierce McAdams
Fr
17:22
5:36
176
Will Parks
So
17:31
5:39
202
Patrick Brzezina
Sr
17:40
5:42
227
Ian Artho
So
17:56
5:47
273
20 Jackson
38-24-20-18-20
Gap: 1:33
85:58
17:12
5:33
752 Luke Wendel
Sr
16:36
5:21
62
Ethan Walz
Sr
16:49
5:25
85
Cade Mccadams
Fr
17:10
5:32
136
Evan Stephens
Jr
17:14
5:34
150
Clayton Greenlee
Jr
18:09
5:51
319
Hunter Wendel
Fr
18:14
5:53
329
Cole Puls
Fr
18:36
6:00
393
22 Mountain Home
29-20-16-15-22
Gap: 2:03
85:54
17:11
5:33
762 Whit Lawrence
Jr
16:22
5:17
40
Andrew Westphal
So
16:49
5:26
87
Bob Allen
Sr
17:08
5:31
128
Jacob Pyeatt
Sr
17:11
5:32
139
Anderson Hodges
So
18:25
5:56
368
Tyler Sosnowski
Sr
18:25
5:56
369
Xander Towne
So
18:42
6:02
409
23 Lincoln Christian
30-18-18-20-23
Gap: 1:39
85:57
17:11
5:33
764 Nate Gibson
Sr
16:23
5:17
41
Andrew Smithwick
Fr
16:48
5:25
79
Josiah Antis
Jr
17:14
5:33
147
Dax Oberdiek
Jr
17:31
5:39
201
Jon Beirsdorfer
Sr
18:02
5:49
296
Asher Harris
So
18:02
5:49
299
Coltin Fitch
Jr
18:15
5:53
333
24 Westmoore
39-31-22-23-24
Gap: 1:02
86:08
17:14
5:33
771 Johan Juarez
Sr
16:37
5:21
63
David Boulanger
Fr
17:06
5:31
125
Phillip Semien
Sr
17:09
5:32
134
Elijah White
Fr
17:38
5:41
224
Nathan Deboutez
So
17:38
5:41
225
Halen Biggs
Jr
17:40
5:42
228
Braden Swearingen
Jr
17:54
5:46
269
25 Shawnee Mission East
59-44-32-26-25
Gap: 0:46
86:38
17:20
5:35
843 Ben Rodriguez
Fr
17:02
5:30
115
Wyatt Pearlman
Sr
17:15
5:34
154
Blair Ptacek
Fr
17:17
5:34
157
Jack Fisher
Sr
17:18
5:35
167
Wyatt Haughton
Fr
17:47
5:44
250
Luke Searles
Jr
18:19
5:55
347
Avery Haughton
Sr
18:30
5:58
380
25 Bentonville West
15-30-29-28-25
Gap: 1:42
86:07
17:13
5:33
843 Keegan Terrell
Jr
15:59
5:09
18
Henry Sicka
Jr
17:19
5:35
169
Avery Francis
Jr
17:32
5:39
205
Branson Willis
Jr
17:36
5:41
217
Luke Faddis
Sr
17:41
5:42
234
Chancellor Loken
Sr
18:58
6:07
437
Wyatt Burns
Sr
19:10
6:11
466
27 Piedmont
53-36-32-29-27
Gap: 0:49
86:51
17:22
5:36
885 Beckham Hartis
Jr
16:58
5:28
104
Fares Maarouf
Jr
17:01
5:29
114
Tanner Bailey
So
17:32
5:39
208
Garrett Bickley
Sr
17:33
5:40
211
Jacob Brightwell
Sr
17:46
5:44
248
Reese Fricke
Fr
17:51
5:45
257
Gibson Barlow
Sr
17:54
5:46
268
28 Conway
24-17-19-25-28
Gap: 2:11
86:38
17:20
5:35
923 Brady Pascoe
Sr
16:09
5:13
29
John Sutton
Jr
16:46
5:25
78
Ian Bush
Jr
17:20
5:35
170
Cade Swindle
Jr
18:02
5:49
298
Ethan Kailey
Jr
18:20
5:55
348
Gunter Campbell
Jr
19:22
6:15
491
Noah Chandler
So
20:33
6:38
584
29 Union
27-27-31-32-29
Gap: 1:39
86:47
17:21
5:36
926 Shawn Rutledge
Jr
16:15
5:14
34
Mathew Minton
Jr
17:14
5:33
148
Spencer Conrad
Jr
17:42
5:43
237
Kyle Jordan
Jr
17:43
5:43
240
Seth Pogue
Jr
17:54
5:46
267
Brenden McPherson
Sr
18:17
5:54
341
Elias Johnson
So
18:47
6:04
418
30 Blue Valley Southwest
42-26-28-31-30
Gap: 1:18
87:07
17:25
5:37
938 Chas Kneisler
Jr
16:41
5:23
69
Christian Buehler
Sr
16:59
5:29
110
Matthew Claar
Sr
17:30
5:39
196
Adam Marshall
Jr
17:57
5:47
278
Gabe McGee
So
17:59
5:48
285
John Price
Sr
18:07
5:50
312
Drew Dombrosky
So
18:07
5:51
315
31 Mustang
8-39-36-33-31
Gap: 2:05
86:38
17:20
5:35
955 Gabe Simonsen
Jr
15:49
5:06
9
Kyle Bussell
Jr
17:37
5:41
221
Brendan Robeaux
Jr
17:37
5:41
223
Gunnar Sroczynski
Sr
17:42
5:43
236
Jaxson Pearson
So
17:53
5:46
266
Colton Cable
Jr
18:02
5:49
295
Andrew Waller
So
18:11
5:52
324
32 Aledo
40-23-24-27-32
Gap: 1:52
87:12
17:26
5:38
976 Isaac Hernandez
So
16:37
5:21
64
Cooper Goggans
Sr
16:48
5:25
81
Townes Raulerson
Sr
17:23
5:36
179
Steven Furlow
Sr
17:56
5:47
276
Rylan Shaffer
Jr
18:28
5:57
376
Henry Zedler
Fr
19:55
6:25
547




33 Carthage
56-47-40-37-33
Gap: 0:46
87:26
17:29
5:38
988 Mariques Strickland
So
17:01
5:29
111
Noah Talamantez
Sr
17:23
5:37
181
Malcolm Robertson
Jr
17:35
5:40
216
Selvin Estrada
Sr
17:40
5:42
231
Anderson Ixcol
Sr
17:46
5:44
249
Joseph Wyrick
So
17:52
5:46
260
Chase Andrews
Sr
18:13
5:52
325
34 La Porte
44-25-26-30-34
Gap: 1:40
87:21
17:28
5:38
996 Sergio Lara
So
16:43
5:23
74
Brady Axtel
Fr
16:49
5:25
84
Rowdy Menefee
Sr
17:33
5:40
210
Nicholas Gracia
Jr
17:55
5:47
271
Oscar Lopez
Jr
18:22
5:56
357
Andrew Cornett
Jr
18:41
6:02
408




35 Bishop Kelley
52-38-35-34-35
Gap: 1:11
87:35
17:31
5:39
1017 Brady Voss
Sr
16:55
5:27
102
Anthony Tittjung
So
17:07
5:31
126
Jimmy Blesi
Jr
17:36
5:41
219
John Mark Steichen
Jr
17:52
5:46
259
Grant Calvert
Jr
18:06
5:50
311
Kent Borovich
Jr
18:17
5:54
340
Will Applegate
Fr
18:21
5:55
352
36 Olathe North
54-37-37-35-36
Gap: 1:17
87:51
17:34
5:40
1059 Bobby Johnson
Sr
16:58
5:28
106
Bramwel Kosgei
Jr
17:03
5:30
119
Josh Caldwell
So
17:44
5:43
244
Ray Kosgei
Fr
17:51
5:46
258
Bret Bourquin
Jr
18:15
5:53
332
Franklin Gonzales
Jr
19:00
6:08
439
Nick Suttle
So
19:50
6:24
538
37 Mt Saint Mary
51-43-34-36-37
Gap: 1:24
87:57
17:35
5:40
1080 Jackson Salsman
Jr
16:55
5:27
101
Jake Hunsucker
Jr
17:14
5:34
149
John Cervantes
Jr
17:29
5:38
192
Chris Rodarte
Jr
18:02
5:49
294
Eli Cervantes
Fr
18:18
5:54
344
Charlie Pendleton
Fr
19:30
6:17
500
Ty Lippoldt
So
19:36
6:19
508
38 Casady
22-40-41-41-38
Gap: 1:55
87:45
17:33
5:40
1112 Sam Bass
Sr
16:09
5:12
27
Heath Stanfield
Sr
17:33
5:40
209
Jack Berryman
Sr
17:59
5:48
283
Peter Berryman
Sr
18:01
5:49
291
Rumaish Khastgir
Sr
18:03
5:49
302
Larry Mathis
Fr
18:20
5:55
349
Nicolas Moore
Sr
18:23
5:56
362
39 Kearney
31-48-43-42-39
Gap: 1:53
88:09
17:38
5:41
1150 Tyler Pedee
Sr
16:23
5:17
42
Cameron Smith
Sr
17:48
5:45
253
Jacob Wootton
Jr
17:49
5:45
254
Reed Beyeler
Jr
17:53
5:46
262
Isaiah Skidmore
Jr
18:16
5:54
339
Brendan Elam
Sr
18:22
5:55
356
James Wootton
So
18:40
6:01
402
40 De Soto
17-42-42-40-40
Gap: 2:15
88:00
17:36
5:41
1158 Carson Sturdy
Jr
16:06
5:12
22
Kyle Newberry
So
17:38
5:41
226
Jack Loomis
Sr
17:57
5:47
279
Owen Gier
So
17:57
5:47
280
Luke Lacombe
Jr
18:21
5:55
351
Jamie Brown
So
19:09
6:11
464




41 Guthrie
11-34-39-39-41
Gap: 2:31
87:50
17:34
5:40
1168 Trevor Sallee
Sr
15:55
5:08
13
Mason Barney
Jr
17:23
5:37
183
Loren Huskey
Sr
18:02
5:49
297
Grant Mayer
So
18:03
5:49
303
Braden Hall
Fr
18:26
5:57
372
Jaxon Harden
So
18:31
5:58
382
Lance Sallee
Fr
18:35
6:00
391
42 Tahlequah
60-55-45-45-42
Gap: 0:54
88:36
17:43
5:43
1191 Jack Mckee
So
17:07
5:31
127
Brady Perez
Sr
17:43
5:43
239
Ahmik Davis
Jr
17:49
5:45
256
Jerron Sherrill
Jr
17:57
5:47
281
Blaine Jones
Jr
18:01
5:49
288
Eddie Barnes
Jr
18:29
5:58
377
Sam Shankle
So
19:10
6:11
467
43 Santa Fe South Charter
4-41-44-44-43
Gap: 2:36
87:50
17:34
5:40
1204 Christian Arenivar
Sr
15:40
5:03
4
Jesus Orquiz
Jr
17:43
5:43
242
Fabian Quiroz
Sr
18:04
5:50
305
Andres Luz
Sr
18:09
5:51
318
Roberto Solis
So
18:15
5:53
335
Josue Gonzalez
So
18:16
5:54
338
Jesus Adame
Sr
18:33
5:59
384
44 Rogers
62-58-49-48-44
Gap: 0:56
89:08
17:50
5:45
1291 Joaquin Camacho
Jr
17:10
5:32
135
Joshua Zuniga
Jr
17:47
5:44
251
Jadon Pruitt
Jr
18:01
5:49
290
William Sakalares
So
18:05
5:50
306
Aries Burasco
Jr
18:05
5:50
309
Conner Martfield
Sr
18:15
5:53
336
Alan Saldierna
Jr
18:39
6:01
400
45 Hoover
66-61-46-47-45
Gap: 0:51
89:12
17:50
5:45
1302 John Michael Willi
Sr
17:23
5:36
180
Charles Morris
So
17:41
5:42
232
Brody Church
So
17:44
5:43
243
Jacob Villani
So
18:10
5:52
320
Elijah Joseph
Fr
18:14
5:53
327
Matthew Harden
Fr
18:23
5:56
361
Sam Kilgore
Fr
20:26
6:35
580
46 Ft Worth Boswell
43-32-38-38-46
Gap: 3:05
89:40
17:56
5:47
1321 Andrew Zurita
Jr
16:43
5:23
73
Joseph Herlin
Sr
17:02
5:30
116
Ethan Turner
Sr
18:00
5:48
286
Evan Lunsford
Sr
18:07
5:51
314
Victor Martinez
Sr
19:48
6:23
532
Joseph Rios
Fr
20:13
6:31
567
Tyler Mercer
Fr
20:54
6:44
599
47 Edmond Santa Fe
48-56-48-46-47
Gap: 1:32
89:20
17:52
5:46
1334 Max Wheeler
Sr
16:52
5:26
90
Zach Hall
Jr
18:01
5:49
287
Cameron Barron
Sr
18:01
5:49
292
Connor Mayfield
Sr
18:03
5:49
300
Martin Samwell
Jr
18:24
5:56
365
Demitri Southerland
Sr
19:43
6:21
524




48 Colleyville Heritage
64-57-52-50-48
Gap: 1:02
89:29
17:54
5:46
1364 Erik Rangel
Jr
17:21
5:36
174
Matthew Bayles
Jr
17:32
5:39
207
Martin Harris
Jr
18:06
5:50
310
Alex Mathison
So
18:07
5:51
313
Rahul Balakrishnan
Sr
18:23
5:56
360
Landon Vaughan
So
18:29
5:58
378
Gavin Casey
So
19:20
6:14
490
49 Ft Worth Paschal
18-19-30-43-49
Gap: 3:40
89:55
17:59
5:48
1397 Patrick Estes
Sr
16:07
5:12
23
Drew Dennis
Fr
16:56
5:28
103
James Barham
Jr
17:58
5:48
282
Isaac Stacey
So
19:07
6:10
458
Aidan Hunter
Sr
19:47
6:23
531








50 Collierville
58-54-54-51-50
Gap: 1:29
89:53
17:59
5:48
1425 Caleb Skinner
So
17:01
5:29
113
Andreis Campo
Jr
17:46
5:44
246
Ryan McMinn
Sr
18:18
5:54
342
Reese Webber
Fr
18:18
5:54
343
Tal Old
Jr
18:31
5:58
381
Matt Haws
Jr
18:39
6:01
401
Nick Daniel
Fr
19:24
6:15
494
51 Holland Hall
36-52-50-49-51
Gap: 2:38
90:02
18:00
5:49
1456 Ike Walker
So
16:29
5:19
51
Isaac Carney
So
18:03
5:49
304
Mac Sanders
Sr
18:11
5:52
322
Michael Ferguson
Jr
18:11
5:52
323
Luka Abufadil
Sr
19:07
6:10
456
Tony Arredondo Moran
So
19:45
6:22
529
Jonathan Atkinson
Sr
19:53
6:25
543
52 Belton
71-62-57-52-52
Gap: 1:07
90:06
18:01
5:49
1457 Zachary Dennison
So
17:30
5:39
198
Brysin Minosky
Sr
17:36
5:41
218
Zachary White
So
18:01
5:49
293
Weslee Baker
Jr
18:21
5:55
353
David Duncan
So
18:37
6:00
395
Landon McCartney
Fr
18:59
6:07
438
Julian Zamudio
So
19:40
6:21
521
53 Blue Valley Northwest
63-51-53-53-53
Gap: 1:39
90:35
18:07
5:51
1521 Cameron Quick
Jr
17:13
5:33
146
Drew Mason
So
17:29
5:38
194
Sam Hurley
Fr
18:22
5:55
354
Jack Wolf
Fr
18:38
6:01
398
Noah Hammond
Jr
18:53
6:05
429
Nathan Cassity
Jr
19:10
6:11
465
Jacob Butler
Sr
19:15
6:13
481
54 Bryant
57-53-58-54-54
Gap: 1:43
90:36
18:07
5:51
1549 Bresner Austin
Jr
17:01
5:29
112
Chris Herrera
So
17:45
5:44
245
Ammon Henderson
Jr
18:26
5:57
371
Christian Brack
Sr
18:40
6:01
405
Jaxon Holt
So
18:44
6:03
416
Ethan Saffle
Sr
19:13
6:12
476
Luis Martinez
Jr
19:14
6:12
478
55 Stillwater
70-60-61-56-55
Gap: 1:43
91:25
18:17
5:54
1653 Keegan Thomas
Fr
17:30
5:39
197
Teagen Mattox
Sr
17:34
5:40
214
Tyler Franklin
Sr
18:19
5:55
346
Brayden Brunker
Sr
18:49
6:04
421
Ty Angel
Sr
19:13
6:12
475
Landon Moore
Sr
19:38
6:20
513




56 Waco Midway
61-46-56-55-56
Gap: 2:19
91:49
18:22
5:55
1660 Mackie Ferretter
Sr
17:08
5:32
131
Nathan Groves
Jr
17:13
5:33
145
Reeve Tarter
Fr
18:54
6:06
432
Paul Micus
Sr
19:07
6:10
455
Shannen Newman
Sr
19:27
6:17
497
Richard Herrera
So
19:30
6:17
498
Jacob Brooks
Sr
20:01
6:28
553
57 Bishop Mcguinness Ca
74-71-63-63-57
Gap: 1:24
92:01
18:24
5:56
1754 Luke Chansolme
Jr
17:40
5:42
229
Holden Husbands
Sr
18:14
5:53
328
Will Leonard
Fr
18:15
5:53
330
Tommy Hosty
Sr
18:49
6:04
422
Charlie Maxwell
Sr
19:04
6:09
445
Dawson Danner
Sr
19:56
6:26
550
Vincent Le
Jr
20:11
6:31
564
58 El Dorado Springs
6-45-54-57-58
Gap: 4:21
92:05
18:25
5:56
1756 Daelen Ackley
So
15:44
5:05
7
Trevyn Garringer
Jr
17:53
5:46
263
Brice Knoll
Jr
18:53
6:05
431
Connor Goatley
Fr
19:30
6:17
499
Blayze McCullough
Fr
20:05
6:29
556
Austin Wiegel
So
20:28
6:36
581
James King
So
21:02
6:47
605
59 Washington
35-49-59-59-59
Gap: 3:21
92:34
18:31
5:58
1782 Noah Little
Sr
16:28
5:19
50
Benjamin Griffen
Sr
17:56
5:47
272
Ethan Bliss
So
18:48
6:04
419
Ben Scheperle
Jr
19:33
6:18
504
Nicholas James
So
19:49
6:24
537
Mason Kauffeld
Jr
20:40
6:40
589
Tristan Zeh
Sr
21:41
7:00
626
60 Northwest (Cedar Hill)
65-64-63-64-60
Gap: 1:44
92:21
18:28
5:57
1784 Cody Poskin
Sr
17:21
5:36
175
Jordan Walters
Sr
18:01
5:49
289
David Nicholls
Jr
18:49
6:04
423
Cyrus Philipp
Sr
19:05
6:09
447
Christopher Allen
Jr
19:05
6:09
450
Jonathan Black
Sr
19:38
6:20
511
Dallas Pearson
Jr
19:40
6:21
522
61 Airline
46-50-62-58-61
Gap: 4:06
93:24
18:41
6:02
1807 Joshua Burns
Sr
16:45
5:24
76
Gabriel Cole
Sr
17:49
5:45
255
Lucas McClain
Sr
18:53
6:05
428
Jaylin Wilbert
Jr
19:06
6:10
452
Xavier Legano
Jr
20:51
6:44
596








62 Rogers Heritage
47-65-66-66-62
Gap: 2:21
92:54
18:35
6:00
1868 Lawson Douglas
Jr
16:51
5:26
89
Kyle Oakes
So
18:33
5:59
385
Uly Salinas
Jr
19:06
6:10
454
Eko Tuel
Jr
19:11
6:11
468
Orlando Viveros
Jr
19:12
6:12
472
Haven Voorhees
Jr
19:32
6:18
503




63 Jenks
41-63-65-65-63
Gap: 2:46
92:55
18:35
6:00
1871 Andrew Laffita
Sr
16:39
5:22
66
Chandler Hurst
Sr
18:30
5:58
379
Ariel Soap
So
19:04
6:09
446
Tyler Mcdoulette
Fr
19:18
6:14
484
John Cipola
Sr
19:24
6:16
496
Todd Mcdoulett
Jr
20:34
6:38
585
Ryan Mccarthy
Fr
20:57
6:45
602
64 Nolan Catholic
72-72-71-69-64
Gap: 1:23
92:39
18:32
5:59
1873 Rudy Palomo
So
17:32
5:39
204
Joshua Keifer
Jr
18:39
6:01
399
Brian Larson
Fr
18:43
6:02
412
Logan Talabock
So
18:50
6:05
425
Jarrett Corneil
Sr
18:55
6:06
433
Nic Prado
Jr
19:13
6:12
477
Bernard Kloesel
Jr
19:19
6:14
486
65 Awty International
25-59-60-61-65
Gap: 4:35
93:29
18:42
6:02
1877 Alexander Gadin
Jr
16:12
5:14
32
Max Lasco
Jr
18:23
5:56
359
Christoph Lindhorst
Fr
18:24
5:56
364
Victor Decori
Fr
19:44
6:22
528
Mohammed Alawami
Sr
20:47
6:42
594
Jack Lasco
Fr
21:18
6:52
616
Andrew Farrant
So
21:34
6:57
623
66 Springdale
77-70-67-67-66
Gap: 1:18
92:52
18:34
6:00
1885 Jose Romero
Jr
17:56
5:47
274
Timothy Wright
Sr
17:57
5:47
277
Michael Ramos
Sr
18:40
6:01
403
Kelvin Santos
Sr
19:05
6:09
451
Preston Wright
So
19:14
6:12
480
Diego Herrera
Jr
19:43
6:22
525
Angell Correa
Jr
19:53
6:25
544
67 Logan-Rogersville
20-14-47-60-67
Gap: 5:24
95:50
19:10
6:11
1901 Jay Strausbaugh
Sr
16:08
5:12
25
Landon Hendrickson
Jr
16:42
5:23
70
Kaiden Bennett
Jr
20:19
6:33
573
Calix Fattmann
Sr
21:11
6:50
613
Dexten Retchloff
Sr
21:31
6:57
620








68 Whitehaven
69-73-73-71-68
Gap: 1:42
93:13
18:39
6:01
1942 Andrew Cullins
Sr
17:30
5:39
195
Trevor Saulsberry
Sr
18:44
6:02
413
Lennie Mitchell
Jr
18:51
6:05
426
Moctar Sarr
So
18:56
6:06
435
Chaysion Dawson
Jr
19:12
6:12
473
Terrance Mosby
Jr
21:31
6:56
619




69 Cave City
13-28-51-62-69
Gap: 7:11
97:23
19:29
6:17
1953 Luke Walling
Jr
15:56
5:08
15
Fischer Miller
Sr
17:20
5:35
171
Justin Stauffer
Jr
19:31
6:18
502
A. J. Garcia
So
21:30
6:56
618
Jonathan Townsley
So
23:06
7:27
647
Cody Chappell
Fr
24:11
7:48
655
Colby Creshaw
So
25:23
8:11
664
70 Episcopal Collegiate
78-74-72-70-70
Gap: 1:48
93:46
18:45
6:03
2004 Brolan Griffeth
Fr
18:03
5:49
301
Ramsey Jennings
Fr
18:05
5:50
308
Jed Johnson
Sr
18:44
6:02
414
Sidney Dassinger
Sr
19:03
6:09
441
Drew Vano
Jr
19:51
6:24
540
Will Humiston
Fr
20:54
6:45
600
Henry Jackson
Jr
21:06
6:48
609
71 Liberty Christian (A
73-67-68-68-71
Gap: 3:44
95:10
19:02
6:08
2033 Landon Lewis
Sr
17:37
5:41
222
Luke Lewis
Sr
17:59
5:48
284
Cole Flemmons
Jr
19:05
6:09
449
Sam Van Ooyen
So
19:09
6:10
461
Trayton Acosta
Sr
21:21
6:53
617








72 N Richland Hills Ric
79-77-75-72-72
Gap: 1:41
94:00
18:48
6:04
2046 Carlos Vazquez
Sr
18:05
5:50
307
Josh Gallegos
So
18:23
5:56
358
Caden Cox
Jr
18:43
6:02
411
Yoseph Walling
So
19:03
6:09
440
Isaiah Nobis
So
19:46
6:23
530
Isaac Ferris
Sr
21:47
7:02
629




73 Russellville
83-82-77-75-73
Gap: 1:05
93:53
18:47
6:03
2062 Skyler Thomas
So
18:15
5:53
331
Caden Lemley
Jr
18:33
5:59
386
Carter Sykes
So
18:37
6:00
396
Reed Sykes
Fr
19:09
6:11
462
Josue Mendoza
Sr
19:20
6:14
487
Preston Freeman
Jr
19:39
6:20
517
Anthony Rivas
So
19:56
6:26
549
74 Van Buren
90-85-82-78-74
Gap: 0:22
93:48
18:46
6:03
2074 Cody Lowry
Sr
18:36
6:00
392
Dawson Freeman
Sr
18:40
6:01
406
Andrew Wagoner
Jr
18:42
6:02
410
James Gibson
Sr
18:53
6:05
430
Kaleb Dudley
Jr
18:57
6:07
436
Tyson Kutter
Jr
19:58
6:27
551
Tyler Lemley
Sr
20:38
6:39
587
75 Liberty (Wentzville)
88-86-84-80-75
Gap: 0:31
93:56
18:47
6:04
2091 Tyler Hudson
Sr
18:34
5:59
387
Josh Rossman
Jr
18:44
6:03
415
Dylan Carlson
So
18:44
6:03
417
Sean Looney
Fr
18:50
6:05
424
Diego Jurado
Jr
19:05
6:09
448
Jonathan Rohlf
So
19:39
6:20
518




76 Ft Worth Arlington Hts
55-69-69-73-76
Gap: 3:48
95:42
19:08
6:10
2123 Chase Gunn
Fr
16:58
5:28
107
Aidan Garcia
Jr
18:48
6:04
420
Nicholas Summers
Jr
18:56
6:06
434
Jet Richard
Fr
20:15
6:32
570
Benjamin Moon
So
20:46
6:42
592








77 Valley View
89-84-79-78-77
Gap: 0:46
94:16
18:51
6:05
2127 Brit Hawkins
So
18:34
5:59
388
Hayden Oholendt
So
18:35
6:00
389
Avery Aquino
Sr
18:35
6:00
390
Coy Morris
So
19:12
6:12
471
Eric Fluke
So
19:20
6:14
489
Jacob Austin
Sr
19:38
6:20
512
Samad Akhter
Jr
22:28
7:15
641
78 Jonesboro Senior
76-76-76-77-78
Gap: 2:01
94:39
18:56
6:06
2129 Damion Brown
Sr
17:48
5:44
252
Keagan Pointer
Jr
18:41
6:02
407
Jake Falls
So
19:06
6:10
453
Steven Harrison
Jr
19:16
6:13
482
Jair Duran
Jr
19:49
6:23
535
Logan Drake
Sr
20:44
6:41
591
Austin Bennett
Jr
21:38
6:59
625
79 Northwest Classen
50-66-70-75-79
Gap: 3:20
95:33
19:07
6:10
2141 Issa Amfa
Sr
16:53
5:27
98
Berhe Usman
So
18:32
5:59
383
Matthew Kinkade
Sr
19:48
6:23
533
Christian Maldonado
Jr
20:08
6:30
561
Jose Cervantescarr
So
20:13
6:31
566
Hezrai Irias
So
21:44
7:01
628




80 Huntsville
68-68-74-74-80
Gap: 4:05
96:38
19:20
6:14
2191 Jacob Braswell
Jr
17:27
5:38
189
Jett Loenneke
Sr
18:16
5:53
337
Mark Barksdale
Fr
19:39
6:20
516
Alex Cornelison
Fr
19:44
6:22
527
Matt Sisk
So
21:32
6:57
622








81 Kansas City East Chr
75-80-78-82-81
Gap: 1:54
95:17
19:03
6:09
2193 Travis Webster
Fr
17:46
5:44
247
Leo Nash
Jr
19:04
6:09
443
Aidan Thomas
Jr
19:08
6:10
460
Grahame Love
Jr
19:40
6:20
520
John Thomson
Sr
19:40
6:21
523
Kaydan Bowie
Fr
21:12
6:50
614




82 Vilonia
84-78-80-81-82
Gap: 1:40
95:15
19:03
6:09
2212 David Adams
Jr
18:15
5:53
334
Tate Smithhart
Jr
18:19
5:54
345
Gabriel Goodwin
Jr
19:23
6:15
492
Clayton Jones
So
19:23
6:15
493
Chris York
Sr
19:55
6:25
548
Cade Wagner
So
20:24
6:35
576
Nathan Freeman
Sr
23:07
7:27
648
83 Strafford
80-80-81-83-83
Gap: 2:07
95:58
19:12
6:12
2280 Austin Woodring
Sr
18:08
5:51
316
Logan Fraker
So
18:28
5:57
374
J.d. Hunt
So
19:19
6:14
485
Clay Smith
Fr
19:49
6:24
536
Blake Cowan
So
20:15
6:32
569
Seth Soden
So
21:08
6:49
610
Ben Peterson
So
22:04
7:07
634
84 Fort Smith Northside
33-75-83-84-84
Gap: 4:39
99:27
19:53
6:25
2416 Braeden Hindley
Sr
16:24
5:17
44
Jason Lopez
Sr
20:13
6:31
568
Joseph Franklin
So
20:53
6:44
597
Sawyer Eddins
Sr
20:55
6:45
601
Duban Figueroa Palma
Jr
21:02
6:47
606
Josue Portillo
Jr
21:10
6:50
612
Thomas Farrell
So
21:34
6:58
624
85 White Settlement Bre
86-87-86-86-85
Gap: 1:39
96:56
19:23
6:15
2418 Dylan France
Jr
18:24
5:56
367
Tony Morales-Bernal
So
19:11
6:11
469
Augustus Weir
Fr
19:37
6:20
509
Seth Caldwell
Jr
19:39
6:20
519
Roddrick Rico
So
20:04
6:28
554
Gabe Martinez
Jr
20:07
6:29
560
Gable Mills
Jr
20:48
6:43
595
86 Coweta
93-93-87-87-86
Gap: 1:03
97:03
19:25
6:16
2428 Bo Owens
Sr
19:03
6:09
442
Jaron Meadows
So
19:04
6:09
444
Colin Neff
Fr
19:13
6:12
474
Kyle Newell
Fr
19:37
6:20
510
Wyatt Fincher
Jr
20:06
6:29
558
Wyatt Boomershine
So
20:26
6:35
579
Shane Borszich
Fr
20:31
6:37
583
87 Parkview
67-79-85-85-87
Gap: 4:26
99:37
19:55
6:26
2459 Elijah Stevens
Jr
17:27
5:38
187
Connor Ayres
So
19:24
6:15
495
Tyler Duchscherer
So
19:51
6:24
539
Elijah Saenz-Lopez
So
21:03
6:47
607
Adam Gulatto
Jr
21:53
7:04
631
Caleb Morton
Sr
22:51
7:22
645
Evan Kester
So
23:36
7:37
651
88 Regent Preparatory
92-92-88-88-88
Gap: 2:19
98:34
19:43
6:22
2548 Samuel Fantoni
Jr
18:40
6:01
404
Gunnar Anderson
Sr
19:14
6:12
479
Timothy Anuu
So
19:16
6:13
483
Kien Robinson
Fr
20:25
6:35
578
Michael O'Dea
Sr
20:59
6:46
604
John David Cobb
Jr
22:01
7:06
633
Pace Fletcher
Jr
23:35
7:36
650
89 Farmington
82-91-90-89-89
Gap: 2:22
98:43
19:45
6:22
2563 Kolby Gardner
Sr
18:13
5:53
326
Mason Gansz
So
19:51
6:24
542
Pablo Ochoa
So
19:54
6:25
546
Canon King
Sr
20:10
6:30
563
Micah Grusing
So
20:35
6:39
586
Caleb Grusing
Jr
21:48
7:02
630
Carson Dearing
So
22:53
7:23
646
90 Blue Eye
81-90-91-90-90
Gap: 2:32
99:14
19:51
6:24
2589 Ryan Cardenzana
So
18:11
5:52
321
Roman Ray
So
19:51
6:24
541
Keegan Hobbs
Jr
20:12
6:31
565
Jadon Weaver
Fr
20:17
6:33
572
Alex Labrier
Fr
20:43
6:41
590
Ethan Webb
Sr
20:53
6:44
598
Houston Parker
Fr
21:44
7:00
627
91 Gentry Public
87-83-89-91-91
Gap: 5:47
106:13
21:15
6:51
2679 Jacob Truman
Sr
18:25
5:57
370
Cory Hockenberry
Sr
18:26
5:57
373
Trent Sheets
So
22:21
7:13
637
Huntlee Wilkerson
So
22:47
7:21
643
Clancy Milam
Jr
24:13
7:49
656
Sean Lo
Sr
25:00
8:04
663




92 Cassville
97-96-96-94-92
Gap: 0:59
99:32
19:54
6:25
2686 Devon Brookes
Sr
19:31
6:18
501
Pace Evans
Jr
19:39
6:20
514
Quinn Cook
Sr
19:49
6:23
534
Kel Wilson
Sr
20:05
6:29
555
Caleb Leach
Fr
20:30
6:37
582








93 Will Rogers
85-89-91-92-93
Gap: 5:22
102:56
20:35
6:38
2687 Luis Ponce Juarez
Jr
18:21
5:55
350
Luis Paz Espinoza
Jr
19:33
6:19
506
Caden Davis
Jr
20:16
6:32
571
Oscar Perez
So
21:04
6:48
608
Alejandro Jimenez
Fr
23:42
7:39
652
Justin Payne
So
23:52
7:42
653




94 Briarcrest Christian
96-95-95-93-94
Gap: 1:57
100:09
20:02
6:28
2709 Colton Ganier
So
19:12
6:11
470
Grant Whiteley
So
19:35
6:19
507
Alexander Hamilton
Sr
20:06
6:29
559
Drew Sullivan
So
20:08
6:30
562
Isaiah Haines
Jr
21:09
6:49
611
Stott Reed
So
21:31
6:57
621
Jake Meena
Fr
22:17
7:11
636
95 Hermitage
98-97-97-97-95
Gap: 1:13
100:21
20:04
6:28
2742 Joshua Gallaway
Jr
19:33
6:18
505
William Forrest
Jr
19:39
6:20
515
Chandler Smith
So
19:59
6:27
552
Zeke Rusk
Sr
20:25
6:35
577
Jaceton Wright
Jr
20:46
6:42
593
Bradley Forrest
So
21:17
6:52
615
Owen Kenig
Fr
22:23
7:13
638
96 Little Rock Central
94-94-94-95-96
Gap: 3:06
101:43
20:21
6:34
2743 Reece Forrest
Sr
19:07
6:10
457
Oliver Beland
Sr
19:20
6:14
488
Mackenzie Bernhardt
Jr
20:23
6:35
575
Andrew Helms
Sr
20:39
6:40
588
Christan Kasten
So
22:13
7:10
635
Leyton Rainbolt
So
24:39
7:57
658
Dillon Simmons
Sr
24:53
8:02
660
97 Montrose
91-88-93-96-97
Gap: 7:11
107:52
21:34
6:58
2790 Brendon Engeman
Sr
18:37
6:00
394
Jadon Crowder
So
19:08
6:10
459
Cameron Davis
Fr
21:54
7:04
632
Bailey Carter
Fr
22:26
7:14
640
Lane Wareham
So
25:47
8:19
665








98 The New School
99-99-98-98-98
Gap: 4:52
106:42
21:20
6:53
2924 Ayden Barbour
Jr
19:43
6:22
526
Tanner Barbour
Fr
19:53
6:25
545
Tysen Barbour
Sr
20:06
6:29
557
Zak Hobgood
Sr
22:24
7:14
639
Gunner Husnian
Jr
24:35
7:56
657








99 Providence Classical
95-98-99-99-99
Gap: 4:58
107:23
21:29
6:56
2938 Matthew Buchanan
Sr
19:09
6:11
463
Caleb Ryan
Fr
20:20
6:33
574
Caleb DeJarnatt
Sr
20:58
6:46
603
Bo Tartaglia
So
22:51
7:22
644
Ben Flowers
Sr
24:07
7:47
654
Ben Siemens
Fr
24:54
8:02
661




100 Sarcoxie
100-100-100-100-100
Gap: 4:10
122:27
24:29
7:54
3278 Michael Healey
Sr
22:39
7:18
642
Eddie Reyes
So
23:12
7:29
649
Michael Misner
Jr
24:51
8:01
659
Christian Velasquez
Sr
24:57
8:03
662
Tyler Cupp
Jr
26:49
8:39
666








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys Open

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 David Serrato Sr Lockhart 16:45.2 5:24
2 River Bailey Sr Lockhart 16:48.4 5:25
3 Zeke McCain So Lake Hamilton 16:59.2 5:29
4 Caleb Wrublesky Jr Lakeside-Hot Springs 17:00.1 5:29
5 Landon Blake Jr Dallas HSAA 17:15 5:34
6 Henry Gomez Sr Lockhart 17:21.2 5:36
7 Thomas Shuster So Willard 17:23.2 5:37
8 Caleb Lind So Lutheran (St. Charles) 17:27.7 5:38
9 Brenden Dunleavy Sr Lucas Lovejoy 17:29 5:38
10 Michael Capehart Jr Siloam Springs 17:29.3 5:38
11 Rohan Sharma So Lucas Lovejoy 17:30.5 5:39
12 Anthony Parra So Lockhart 17:32.5 5:40
13 Aiden Petrofsky Sr Parkway North 17:33.3 5:40
14 Cameron Kennedy Jr Lucas Lovejoy 17:33.9 5:40
15 Daniel Richardson Sr Fayetteville 17:35 5:40
16 Ian Schram Fr Festus 17:36 5:41
17 Ryan Mclaughlin So Harding Charter Prep 17:36.4 5:41
18 Trevor Witherspoon Sr Harding Charter Prep 17:36.7 5:41
19 Simon Pisciotta So Bentonville 17:39.2 5:42
20 Ian Strickland Sr Grapevine 17:40.3 5:42
21 Sam Mena Sr Lucas Lovejoy 17:41.6 5:42
22 Logan Wahnee Jr Owasso 17:45.5 5:44
23 Zane Edwards Sr Lucas Lovejoy 17:48.6 5:45
24 Khanh Truong Jr Fayetteville 17:49.5 5:45
25 Noah Bronstein So Kirkwood 17:52.1 5:46
26 Blake Morrison Jr Siloam Springs 17:53.3 5:46
27 Ricardo Montano Sr Siloam Springs 17:53.4 5:46
28 Evan Armitage So Lake Hamilton 17:54.2 5:47
29 Will Favorite Jr Har-Ber 17:55.4 5:47
30 Nathan Veal Sr Harding Charter Prep 17:56.8 5:47
31 Chase Schieber So Mill Valley 17:57.9 5:48
32 Keelan McPheeters Sr Kirkwood 17:58.1 5:48
33 Joaquin Alva So Fayetteville 17:58.8 5:48
34 James Franco Fr Lockhart 17:59 5:48
35 Jonathan Mccue Sr Grapevine 17:59.4 5:48
36 Lukas Reinbold So Kirkwood 17:59.6 5:48
37 Keegan Pfeifer Jr Kirkwood 18:00.6 5:49
38 Steven Mantey Sr Fayetteville 18:01.2 5:49
39 Isaac Conder Jr Owasso 18:01.2 5:49
40 Travis Fruend Jr Lutheran (St. Charles) 18:01.5 5:49
41 Tyler Phelan Jr Fayetteville 18:03.3 5:49
42 William Swecker Jr Lake Hamilton 18:03.5 5:50
43 Carson Person So Lucas Lovejoy 18:03.8 5:50
44 Ziyan Nathan Sr Hoover 18:03.9 5:50
45 Grant Saunders So Grapevine 18:04.2 5:50
46 Drew Henkaline Jr Owasso 18:04.6 5:50
47 Nathan Welch So Lake Hamilton 18:04.8 5:50
48 Jordan White Jr Mill Valley 18:05.2 5:50
49 Luis Sandoval Jr Lucas Lovejoy 18:05.3 5:50
50 Connor Hartman So Festus 18:05.4 5:50
51 Zach Hiatt Sr Bentonville 18:07.1 5:51
52 Nicholas Daugherty Fr Parkway North 18:07.8 5:51
53 Ethan Smith So Lake Hamilton 18:08.6 5:51
54 Joseph Srour Jr Bishop Kelley 18:09.2 5:51
55 Canon Capo So Fayetteville 18:09.4 5:51
56 Evan Dobson Sr Kirkwood 18:09.9 5:52
57 Zane Thompson Jr Fayetteville 18:10.8 5:52
58 Kyle Holt Jr Har-Ber 18:10.8 5:52
59 Nate Ostberg Sr Owasso 18:10.9 5:52
60 Ryan Harness Sr Festus 18:11.1 5:52
61 Shalin Mehta Sr Lucas Lovejoy 18:11.4 5:52
62 Jaxon Owens Fr Norman North 18:11.7 5:52
63 AC Macartney Sr Bentonville 18:12.2 5:52
64 Will SCHELAND Thaden School 18:14.4 5:53
65 Riley Moneypenny Jr Owasso 18:15 5:53
66 Mason Heruska Sr Lucas Lovejoy 18:16.1 5:54
67 Grant Godwin So Kirkwood 18:16.6 5:54
68 Luke Fry Sr Mountain Grove 18:17.7 5:54
69 Luke Fischer Sr Har-Ber 18:18.3 5:54
70 Johnny Sanchez So De Queen 18:18.4 5:54
71 Kele Estes-Beard Jr Fayetteville 18:18.9 5:54
72 Santos Sanchez Sr Sequoyah (Tahlequah) 18:18.9 5:54
73 Isaac Teague So Fort Smith Southside 18:19.2 5:55
74 Spencer Lee So Deer Creek (Edmond) 18:19.6 5:55
75 Cody Jeanes Sr Sequoyah (Tahlequah) 18:21.9 5:55
76 Adam Albrecht Sr Lake Hamilton 18:22.6 5:56
77 Solomon Winn Sr Sequoyah (Tahlequah) 18:23.1 5:56
78 Sage Anderson Sr Owasso 18:24.5 5:56
79 Mason Simpson So Bentonville 18:26.1 5:57
80 William Mims Sr Lakeside-Hot Springs 18:27.5 5:57
81 Richard Contreras Jr Carthage 18:27.9 5:57
82 Nick Botkin So Mill Valley 18:29 5:58
83 Matthew Brownmiller Sr West Fork 18:29.1 5:58
84 Reid James Jr Lucas Lovejoy 18:29.6 5:58
85 Cameron Dalton Jr Bentonville 18:29.9 5:58
86 Tam Cleveland So Deer Creek (Edmond) 18:30.5 5:58
87 Tate Barr So Lucas Lovejoy 18:30.5 5:58
88 Brody Hudson Jr Lutheran (St. Charles) 18:30.7 5:58
89 Jake Lopez So Green Forest 18:30.8 5:58
90 Nathan Myers Jr Bishop Kelley 18:31.2 5:58
91 Matthew Mcdonnell Sr Willard 18:31.8 5:59
92 Braxton Sims Sr Hoover 18:32 5:59
93 Andrew Seneker So Bishop Kelley 18:32.4 5:59
94 Josh Thornborrow Jr Festus 18:32.9 5:59
95 Ethan McGinnis So Kirkwood 18:32.9 5:59
96 Brenden Clark Jr Kickapoo 18:34.9 6:00
97 Ryan Gregerson So West Fork 18:35.2 6:00
98 Daniel Sanderson So Clarksville Public S 18:36.8 6:00
99 Michael Hallen Jr Grapevine 18:37.1 6:00
100 Chris Bui Jr Grapevine 18:37.1 6:00
101 Joe Karpilo Jr Mustang 18:38.2 6:01
102 Drew Bryant So Little Rock Christian 18:38.7 6:01
103 Drew Pehlman So Bentonville 18:38.8 6:01
104 Levi Stratton So Lake Hamilton 18:39 6:01
105 Tyler Baxter Fr Grapevine 18:39.5 6:01
106 Chris Griffin Fr Norman North 18:39.6 6:01
107 Chance Kirby So Bartlett High School 18:40.2 6:01 1/18 9/26 35/98
108 Noah McMullen So Lutheran (St. Charles) 18:40.4 6:01
109 Judah Kucharyski Jr Owasso 18:41.1 6:02
110 Trey White Sr Deer Creek (Edmond) 18:41.7 6:02
111 Houston Baber Sr Lake Hamilton 18:42.4 6:02
112 Noah Zetts So Jessieville 18:42.8 6:02
113 Aaron Garza Sr La Porte 18:42.8 6:02
114 Alex Morales So Grapevine 18:43.4 6:02
115 Noah Rodriguez So Jenks 18:44 6:03
116 Sam Rouse Sr Lucas Lovejoy 18:44.4 6:03
117 Alex Heppenstall Jr Grapevine 18:44.6 6:03
118 Patrick Hodskins Jr Fayetteville 18:44.6 6:03
119 Kolton Webb Sr Mustang 18:45.5 6:03
120 Connor Ware Sr Rogers Heritage 18:45.6 6:03
121 Harley Kaufman Sr Lutheran (St. Charles) 18:46.9 6:04
122 Hunter Kimberlin-P Jr Central (Springfield) 18:47.2 6:04
123 Christopher Kruse So Lockhart 18:47.4 6:04
124 Vinny Bruno So Mill Valley 18:47.6 6:04
125 Derain Yang Jr Arkansas Arts Academy 18:48.5 6:04
126 Zachary Lamb So Hoover 18:49.2 6:04
127 Xander Naegle So Fort Smith Southside 18:49.7 6:04
128 Anthony Pittman So Festus 18:50.6 6:05
129 Juan Villalobos Sr Harding Charter Prep 18:50.6 6:05
130 Barrett James So Lakeside-Hot Springs 18:50.8 6:05
131 Joseph Wilkin Jr Fayetteville 18:51.5 6:05
132 Vincent Gonzales Sr Greenwood 18:51.6 6:05
133 Cord Lorenzen So Deer Creek (Edmond) 18:51.9 6:05
134 Luke Robeson Jr Norman North 18:51.9 6:05
135 Jacoby Nance Fr Mustang 18:52.4 6:05
136 Samuel Garvin So Central (Springfield) 18:52.6 6:05
137 Zech Payne Jr Deer Creek (Edmond) 18:52.9 6:05
138 Garett Webb Sr Ouachita 18:53.7 6:06
139 Gregory Burney Sr West Fork 18:53.7 6:06
140 Ethan Edmondson So Cabot 18:53.9 6:06
141 Nick Petrie Jr Colleyville Heritage 18:55.3 6:06
142 Baylee Jost So Cabot 18:56.3 6:07
143 Joshua Peetoom Sr Rogers 18:56.5 6:07
144 Samuel Masa So Lutheran (St. Charles) 18:56.8 6:07
145 Mason Pfeiffer Jr Fayetteville 18:56.9 6:07
146 Graham Gumbert Sr St George's Independ 18:57.2 6:07
147 Neal Cole Sr Lake Hamilton 18:57.3 6:07
148 Daniel Jensen Jr Norman North 18:57.4 6:07
149 Louden Harris Sr Deer Creek (Edmond) 18:57.6 6:07
150 Kyler Chappell Fr Kearney 18:57.9 6:07
151 Seth Lange Fr Grapevine 18:58 6:07
152 Michael Twyman Sr Deer Creek (Edmond) 18:58.3 6:07
153 William Sulentich Fr Antonian College Prep 18:58.7 6:07
154 Ethan Montgomery Jr Willard 18:58.7 6:07
155 Grant Thompson Jr Cabot 18:58.8 6:07
156 Sean Sutton Jr Bishop Kelley 18:59 6:07
157 Casey Little Fr Owasso 18:59.1 6:07
158 Ethan James So Festus 18:59.7 6:08
159 Will Nichols So Norman North 18:59.7 6:08
160 Grant Nelson So Mill Valley 18:59.7 6:08
161 Freddie Thorne So West Memphis 18:59.9 6:08
162 Austin Eckstein Sr Kirkwood 19:00.6 6:08
163 Aidan Rheay Jr Haas Hall - Fayettev 19:00.7 6:08
164 Ian Busking So Owasso 19:01 6:08
165 Sean Huffman Sr Hoover 19:01.9 6:08
166 Ethan Brock So Lake Hamilton 19:02 6:08
167 Sutton Manatt So Lake Hamilton 19:02.2 6:08
168 Jaxon Thomas Jr Hollister 19:02.5 6:09
169 Thomas Hodges So Bentonville 19:03.4 6:09
170 Quinlan Broadway Sr Fort Smith Southside 19:03.6 6:09
171 Jordan Sheely Jr Fayetteville 19:04 6:09
172 Taylor Davidson So Fayetteville 19:04.3 6:09
173 Braden Cox Fr Sloan-Hendrix 19:05.2 6:09
174 Aiden Kearns Fr Lutheran (St. Charles) 19:05.7 6:10
175 Gunnara SCHMIDT Thaden School 19:06.6 6:10
176 Elijah Nyambura Sr Jenks 19:06.7 6:10
177 Micah Saenz Jr Dallas HSAA 19:07.9 6:10
178 David Wood So Little Rock Christian 19:08.2 6:10
179 Michael D'Alfonso Jr Parkway North 19:08.9 6:11
180 Austin Sharp So Cabot 19:09 6:11
181 Melecio Ortiz Fr Antonian College Prep 19:10.2 6:11
182 Israel Ibanez Fr Harding Charter Prep 19:10.2 6:11
183 Sam Sieck Jr Norman North 19:10.7 6:11
184 Jason Friend Sr Norman North 19:11 6:11
185 Andy Hoyer Jr Mustang 19:11.1 6:11
186 Donovan Cox So Colleyville Heritage 19:11.3 6:11
187 Garrett Horton So Lake Hamilton 19:11.9 6:12
188 Anthony Tramonte Sr Elkins 19:12.1 6:12
189 Junior Cain Jr Deer Creek (Edmond) 19:12.6 6:12
190 Jorge Olvera So Lockhart 19:12.7 6:12
191 Jose Armendariz Sr Harding Charter Prep 19:12.8 6:12
192 Alejandro Rubio So Deer Creek (Edmond) 19:13.4 6:12
193 Daniel Sullivan Jr Bishop Kelley 19:13.7 6:12
194 Luke Hunter So Hoover 19:14 6:12
195 Trent Wheelock Fr Colleyville Heritage 19:14.2 6:12
196 Chase Joseph Fr Hoover 19:14.2 6:12
197 Gerson Melton So Har-Ber 19:14.6 6:12
198 Carter Cook Jr Kickapoo 19:14.7 6:12
199 Michael Marquis So Kickapoo 19:14.8 6:13
200 Davis Smith So Sloan-Hendrix 19:15.4 6:13
201 Ethan England Jr Dallas HSAA 19:15.4 6:13
202 Taran Flynn Fr Norman North 19:15.5 6:13
203 James Brennan So Kickapoo 19:17.4 6:13
204 Corey Strain Sr West Fork 19:19.2 6:14
205 Andy Apodaca Sr Lakeside-Hot Springs 19:19.3 6:14
206 Joel Hernandez Jr Santa Fe South Charter 19:20.1 6:14
207 Trent Edwards So Hoover 19:21.4 6:15
208 Nolan Hansen Fr Willard 19:22.2 6:15
209 Michael Poe Sr Hoover 19:23.4 6:15
210 Caden Paul So Bentonville West 19:23.7 6:15
211 Colin Pulis Jr Central (Springfield) 19:24.8 6:16
212 Matthew Solis So Bentonville West 19:25.6 6:16
213 Alex Pedersen Jr Lucas Lovejoy 19:26.1 6:16
214 Blake Steubing Fr Grapevine 19:26.4 6:16
215 Tristen Kretchmar So Mustang 19:26.7 6:16
216 Christian Fair Jr Stillwater 19:27.1 6:16
217 Joshua Kroft So Central (Springfield) 19:27.9 6:17
218 Marshall Eggerman So De Witt 19:28.3 6:17
219 Zack Rigdon So Bentonville West 19:28.3 6:17
220 Donovan Parson So Festus 19:28.7 6:17
221 Gabriel Gomez Fr Antonian College Prep 19:29.3 6:17
222 Britton Garcia Fr Jenks 19:30.1 6:17
223 Sean Dewey Jr Antonian College Prep 19:30.9 6:18
224 Jacob McGlasson So Mill Valley 19:31.4 6:18
225 Austin Venable So La Porte 19:32.5 6:18
226 Vincent Flores Sr Mustang 19:32.6 6:18
227 Joseph Gross So Lutheran (St. Charles) 19:33.2 6:18
228 Jorge Lopez So Lockhart 19:33.2 6:18
229 August Biggs So Harding Charter Prep 19:34 6:19
230 Tabor Robinson Fr Tahlequah 19:34.3 6:19
231 Peter Welcher Sr Fayetteville 19:34.5 6:19
232 Bryce Stenzel So Mountain Grove 19:34.6 6:19
233 Nate Sutterfield Jr Maumelle 19:34.7 6:19
234 Tanner Little Jr Deer Creek (Edmond) 19:34.9 6:19
235 Austin Dagle Jr Greenwood 19:35.4 6:19
236 Ethan Martin Sr Waldron 19:35.6 6:19
237 Braden Eggeman Fr Kickapoo 19:35.8 6:19
238 Aaron Seewald So Hoover 19:36.3 6:19
239 Thomas Hao Fr Hoover 19:36.5 6:20
240 Aaron Sandoval Fr Colleyville Heritage 19:37.5 6:20
241 Morgan Ballew Sr Sequoyah (Tahlequah) 19:37.9 6:20
242 Hudson Brown So Arlington 19:38.3 6:20
243 Freddy Stolz Jr Eureka Springs 19:38.5 6:20
244 Alan Romero Sr Rogers 19:38.6 6:20
245 Diego Morales Jr Santa Fe South Charter 19:38.7 6:20
246 Colby Propst Jr Stillwater 19:38.8 6:20
247 Edgar Perea So Rogers Heritage 19:39 6:20
248 David Evenson Fr Norman North 19:39.1 6:20
249 Joshua Engle So Lutheran (St. Charles) 19:39.3 6:20
250 Carson Pescatello Jr Colleyville Heritage 19:39.4 6:20
251 Wesley Beck Fr Deer Creek (Edmond) 19:40.2 6:21
252 Nathaniel Wilson Jr Bentonville 19:40.9 6:21
253 Ryland Cardoso Fr Owasso 19:41.1 6:21
254 Gavin Mckim So Mustang 19:41.2 6:21
255 Hunter Crawford So Bishop Kelley 19:41.3 6:21
256 Drew Magers So Waco Midway 19:41.4 6:21
257 Parker Jackson Jr Stillwater 19:42.5 6:21
258 Rohan Aggarwal So Deer Creek (Edmond) 19:43.6 6:22
259 Ford Mirowski Jr Central (Springfield) 19:44.7 6:22
260 Micah Meeks So Maumelle 19:45 6:22
261 Xander Osmus So Bentonville West 19:46 6:23
262 Elijah Edwards Jr Mustang 19:46.1 6:23
263 Graham Coltman So Colleyville Heritage 19:46.8 6:23
264 Kendall Boyd Jr Colleyville Heritage 19:47.4 6:23
265 Riley Reed Jr Cabot 19:47.5 6:23
266 Gerald Flores Sr Antonian College Prep 19:47.9 6:23
267 Brandon Bott So Colleyville Heritage 19:48 6:23
268 Freddie Montoya So Springdale 19:48.7 6:23
269 Andrew Rand So Mill Valley 19:48.9 6:24
270 Will McDonald Jr Maumelle 19:49.3 6:24
271 Luke Biggs Jr Kickapoo 19:50.1 6:24
272 Jareth Punzo So Russellville 19:50.5 6:24
273 Gideon Sutterfield Sr Shiloh Christian 19:50.8 6:24
274 Peyton Kirby So Festus 19:51.1 6:24
275 joe Sheffield Jr La Porte 19:51.4 6:24
276 Brayden Hensley So Mountain Grove 19:52.2 6:25
277 Jackson Biggs Jr Arlington 19:52.4 6:25
278 Ashton Johnson Jr Springdale 19:52.6 6:25
279 Jamison Talley Jr Stillwater 19:53.8 6:25
280 Kevin Francisco So Lockhart 19:53.8 6:25
281 Brynen Johnson So Festus 19:53.9 6:25
282 Riley Egner Jr Owasso 19:53.9 6:25
283 Joshua Uribe So Santa Fe South Charter 19:54 6:25
284 Mohammad Hussain Jr Colleyville Heritage 19:54.6 6:25
285 Abishai Esparza Jr Santa Fe South Charter 19:55.2 6:26
286 Andrew Norris So Mountain Grove 19:55.3 6:26
287 Blake Ealey Sr Norman North 19:55.6 6:26
288 Christopher Beersman Fr Central (Springfield) 19:55.6 6:26
289 Fransisco Santos So Owasso 19:55.9 6:26
290 Miguel Solano Fr Carthage 19:56.9 6:26
291 Paco Rangel So Green Forest 19:57 6:26
292 Jack Snider Jr Kickapoo 19:57.2 6:26
293 Coltyn Herrera Fr Carthage 19:57.4 6:26
294 Jordyn Baskins So Siloam Springs 19:58.3 6:27
295 Ryan Layton So Mill Valley 19:58.4 6:27
296 Keane VanTrease Sr Bishop Kelley 19:59 6:27
297 Ian Warlick Jr Bishop Kelley 19:59.3 6:27
298 Luke Prentice So Stillwater 19:59.6 6:27
299 Omar Abouzahr Sr Stillwater 19:59.8 6:27
300 Dade Martens Jr Central (Springfield) 20:00 6:27
301 Luke Fields Jr Siloam Springs 20:00 6:27
302 Chris Mobley Sr Waco Midway 20:00.1 6:27
303 Cole Caperton Jr Norman North 20:00.3 6:27
304 Mason Mezel So Little Rock Christian 20:00.5 6:27
305 Juan Ramirez So Santa Fe South Charter 20:00.6 6:27
306 Thomas Schmiedicke So St George's Independ 20:00.8 6:27
307 Clayton Allen Jr Har-Ber 20:00.9 6:27
308 Tate Riney Fr Festus 20:01.2 6:27
309 Joseph Warren So Little Rock Christian 20:01.5 6:28
310 Eric Pilkington So Fayetteville 20:01.7 6:28
311 Sam Lonneman Sr Har-Ber 20:02.6 6:28
312 Jesse Bumgarner So Mustang 20:03.3 6:28
313 Michael Kostial So Festus 20:05 6:29
314 Brayden James So Lakeside-Hot Springs 20:05 6:29
315 Case Schroeder Jr Mustang 20:05.5 6:29
316 Ethan Wright So Bartlett High School 20:05.6 6:29 2/18 10/26 51/92
317 Christian Patterson Fr Bartlett High School 20:05.7 6:29 3/18 11/26 41/83
318 Jackson Messenger Jr Fort Smith Southside 20:06.6 6:29
319 Joshua Scaife Fr Dallas HSAA 20:07.1 6:29
320 Jacob Barham Jr Central (Springfield) 20:07.7 6:30
321 Matthew Coomes Jr Bishop Mcguinness Ca 20:07.8 6:30
322 David Steichen Sr Bishop Kelley 20:07.8 6:30
323 Oscar Little Chief Sr Deer Creek (Edmond) 20:09 6:30
324 Seth Bohannon Fr Haas Hall - Bentonvi 20:09.5 6:30
325 Amir Sweis Fr Bishop Mcguinness Ca 20:10.1 6:30
326 Elias Jimenez Sr Rogers 20:10.7 6:31
327 Zachary Connelly Jr Stillwater 20:10.9 6:31
328 Brendan Akelhurst So Mill Valley 20:11.5 6:31
329 Joe Bradley Fr Norman North 20:11.5 6:31
330 Samuel Wilmas So Lutheran (St. Charles) 20:11.9 6:31
331 Henry Ison Fr Bishop Mcguinness Ca 20:12.4 6:31
332 Jacob Mcmahan Sr Green Forest 20:12.7 6:31
333 Alberto Perez Jr Santa Fe South Charter 20:12.7 6:31
334 Ashton Dorathy Sr Lakeside-Hot Springs 20:13.4 6:31
335 Cade Williams So Bentonville West 20:13.5 6:31
336 Tyler Mclaughlin Sr Harding Charter Prep 20:14 6:32
337 Julian Gilstrap Jr Hoover 20:15.8 6:32
338 Clayton Roach Sr Har-Ber 20:16.1 6:32
339 Christopher Lau Jr Parkway North 20:17 6:33
340 Alexander Boatright Fr Kickapoo 20:17.8 6:33
341 Jonah Ramsey Sr Waco Midway 20:18.3 6:33
342 Sammy Mejia So Tahlequah 20:18.4 6:33
343 Joey Gillette Sr Mill Valley 20:18.5 6:33
344 Declan Bunch Fr Owasso 20:18.7 6:33
345 Mason Lane So Mustang 20:18.8 6:33
346 Dillon Wilson So Mustang 20:19.2 6:33
347 Colin Delavin Jr Green Forest 20:19.7 6:33
348 Matthew Reynolds Jr Mill Valley 20:20.1 6:34
349 Logan Starkey Sr Ouachita 20:20.8 6:34
350 Gavin Cantrell Jr Deer Creek (Edmond) 20:21.2 6:34
351 Jared Ratcliff Jr Stillwater 20:21.4 6:34
352 Adam Kennedy Sr Siloam Springs 20:21.4 6:34
353 Hudson Spangenberg Fr Bartlett High School 20:21.7 6:34 4/18 12/26 38/78
354 Nathan Jenkins Sr Mountain Home 20:21.9 6:34
355 Jasper Ward Fr Tahlequah 20:22.8 6:34
356 Price Hodson Fr Kickapoo 20:22.8 6:34
357 Joseph Grana Fr Liberty (Wentzville) 20:23.3 6:35
358 Pierce Guthrie Sr Bentonville West 20:24 6:35
359 Charlie Williams So Bishop Kelley 20:24.4 6:35
360 Cole Elsea Jr Hoover 20:24.6 6:35
361 Michael Mari Jr St George's Independ 20:25.3 6:35
362 Camden Bentley So Maumelle 20:26.2 6:36
363 Willie Angeles Sr Springdale 20:26.8 6:36
364 Jordan Reynolds Fr Lutheran (St. Charles) 20:27.6 6:36
365 Zane Severson Jr Jenks 20:27.6 6:36
366 Alex Heinking Sr Mill Valley 20:27.8 6:36
367 Nic Steinbrecher So Bartlett High School 20:28.2 6:36 5/18 13/26 29/73
368 Cameron Cooper Jr Sequoyah (Tahlequah) 20:28.3 6:36
369 Logan Walgate Jr Lutheran (St. Charles) 20:28.4 6:36
370 Reed Ewing Jr Arlington 20:28.8 6:36
371 William Freyaldenh Jr Russellville 20:29.7 6:37
372 Landon Girty So Sequoyah (Tahlequah) 20:30.1 6:37
373 Andrew Eppley Jr Bentonville West 20:30.6 6:37
374 Talvin Southern So Fayetteville 20:31.9 6:37
375 Tai Jones Jr Colleyville Heritage 20:32.3 6:38
376 Caiden Ingram Sr Lakeside-Hot Springs 20:33.2 6:38
377 Isaac Williams Fr Kickapoo 20:33.6 6:38
378 Kade Mitchell Sr Prairie Grove 20:34.4 6:38
379 Caleb Berryhill Sr Norman North 20:34.5 6:38
380 Jonathan Estridge So West Fork 20:35.2 6:38
381 Stephen Escue So Russellville 20:35.5 6:39
382 Mason Sage So Bentonville West 20:35.6 6:39
383 Julian Fore Jr Hoover 20:36 6:39
384 Alex Keeling Fr Willard 20:36.5 6:39
385 Ethan Besowshek So Liberty (Wentzville) 20:37.2 6:39
386 Riley Farr Jr Greenwood 20:37.2 6:39
387 Danny Tackett Fr Hoover 20:37.3 6:39
388 Kale Harris Sr Willard 20:37.7 6:39
389 Riley Rowden Jr Mountain Home 20:37.9 6:39
390 Alex Diaz So Kickapoo 20:38.1 6:39
391 Corbin Spencer Fr Norman North 20:39 6:40
392 Adam Oswald Fr Lutheran (St. Charles) 20:39.1 6:40
393 Isai Linares So La Porte 20:40.3 6:40
394 Collin Sims Fr Deer Creek (Edmond) 20:41.5 6:40
395 Eduardo Salinas So Rogers 20:42 6:41
396 Luke Zellmer Fr Hoover 20:42.2 6:41
397 Consheng Zhang So Casady 20:43.1 6:41
398 Carlos Valdivia Fr Dallas HSAA 20:43.7 6:41
399 Darren Blount So Mountain Home 20:43.7 6:41
400 Jacob Westbrook Jr Clarksville Public S 20:44.1 6:41
401 Jacob Nelson Jr Hoover 20:44.4 6:41
402 Wes Thompson Jr Pulaski Academy 20:45.1 6:42
403 Trey Merreighn So Greenwood 20:45.5 6:42
404 Owen Klco Fr St George's Independ 20:45.6 6:42
405 Spiritstone Sell Fr Central (Springfield) 20:45.6 6:42
406 Jacob Marino Sr Bishop Mcguinness Ca 20:45.7 6:42
407 Evan Ledesma Sr Waldron 20:45.9 6:42
408 Eric Cordero So Har-Ber 20:46 6:42
409 Sam Anderson So Jenks 20:46.7 6:42
410 Logan Pittman So Pulaski Academy 20:46.7 6:42
411 Luke Gumbert Fr St George's Independ 20:46.8 6:42
412 Kyle Rachel Sr Gravette 20:46.9 6:42
413 Luke Welcher So Fayetteville 20:47.7 6:42
414 Derek Melton Sr Central (Springfield) 20:48.4 6:43
415 Austin Bullock Jr Kearney 20:48.6 6:43
416 Miguel Gallegos Jr Santa Fe South Charter 20:48.8 6:43
417 CJ Warrington So Deer Creek (Edmond) 20:48.8 6:43
418 William Harding Sm Fr Hoover 20:48.8 6:43
419 Samuel Weiner Fr Kickapoo 20:49.2 6:43
420 JT Griffin Sr Lake Hamilton 20:50.2 6:43
421 Jackson Teater Sr Lake Hamilton 20:50.8 6:43
422 Ian Hopper Jr Central (Springfield) 20:51.3 6:44
423 Aden Struble Sr Harding Charter Prep 20:51.8 6:44
424 Sergio Saucedo So Rogers Heritage 20:51.8 6:44
425 Zach Jones So Siloam Springs 20:52.1 6:44
426 Federico Vicente Sr Carthage 20:52.7 6:44
427 Aidan Maxwell Jr Mill Valley 20:52.8 6:44
428 Ben Humphries Jr Siloam Springs 20:52.8 6:44
429 Lucas Cisneros So Deer Creek (Edmond) 20:53.4 6:44
430 Paul Countryman Jr Mustang 20:53.8 6:44
431 Max Kriegal Sr Bishop Mcguinness Ca 20:54 6:45
432 Jonah Swann Fr Central (Springfield) 20:54.4 6:45
433 Ivan Fuentes Jr Lockhart 20:54.7 6:45
434 David Lyons Sr Bishop Kelley 20:55.7 6:45
435 Kevin Cifuentes So Green Forest 20:56.5 6:45
436 Brady White So Har-Ber 20:56.6 6:45
437 Jackson Ross So Jenks 20:56.8 6:45
438 Russel Fadler Sr Festus 20:57 6:45
439 Carter Lemley Jr Russellville 20:57 6:45
440 Seth Taub Fr St George's Independ 20:57.4 6:46
441 Trey Smith Jr Greenwood 20:57.5 6:46
442 Jacob Smith So Liberty (Wentzville) 20:57.7 6:46
443 Cameron Swearingin Sr Jenks 20:58.4 6:46
444 Ben Garcia So Bishop Kelley 20:58.6 6:46
445 Ben Thompson Jr Kearney 20:58.8 6:46
446 Jackson Ryder Fr Lutheran (St. Charles) 20:59.1 6:46
447 Aidan Fanning Sr Fayetteville 20:59.6 6:46
448 Connor Tolbert Sr Hoover 20:59.7 6:46
449 Corbin Vincent Fr Norman North 20:59.9 6:46
450 Levi Cagle Jr Norman North 20:59.9 6:46
451 Mark Mills Jr Jenks 21:00.3 6:47
452 Shawn Wheeler Jr NW Ark. Classical Ac 21:01 6:47
453 Drew Ernstmeyer Jr Lutheran (St. Charles) 21:01.2 6:47
454 Alex Oswald Fr Lutheran (St. Charles) 21:02 6:47
455 Noah Lister Fr Hoover 21:02.5 6:47
456 Diego Gonzalez Jr Bishop Kelley 21:03.3 6:48
457 Tyan Carney So Stillwater 21:03.7 6:48
458 Joaquin Sanchez So Antonian College Prep 21:04.2 6:48
459 Bladyn Mays Jr Waldron 21:04.5 6:48
460 Ben Jones So Bishop Kelley 21:05.4 6:48
461 Anthony Goggans Jr Rogers 21:05.7 6:48
462 Karel Meza Sr Santa Fe South Charter 21:05.8 6:48
463 Alex Leal So Green Forest 21:06.7 6:49
464 Thomas Naylor So Maumelle 21:07.2 6:49
465 Mathias Legler Sr Norman North 21:07.7 6:49
466 Xavier Pace So Bartlett High School 21:08.1 6:49 6/18 14/26 33/69
467 Brandon Baker Jr Bartlett High School 21:08.2 6:49 7/18 15/26 28/58
468 Alex Miles So Deer Creek (Edmond) 21:08.4 6:49
469 Pablo Hernandez Jr Springdale 21:08.5 6:49
470 Chas McLain Sr Stilwell 21:08.5 6:49
471 Logan Sweny Fr La Porte 21:08.7 6:49
472 Cameron Major Jr Bishop Kelley 21:08.8 6:49
473 Will England Jr Har-Ber 21:09.2 6:49
474 Zachary Beers Fr Festus 21:10.9 6:50
475 Carson Rury So Bishop Kelley 21:11.1 6:50
476 Elijah Conaway Jr Central (Springfield) 21:12.3 6:50
477 Henry Viehland So Kickapoo 21:13 6:51
478 Duncan Ille Sr Bishop Mcguinness Ca 21:13.2 6:51
479 Chris Ward Sr Kearney 21:13.9 6:51
480 Ryan Kotoucek Sr NW Ark. Classical Ac 21:14 6:51
481 Andrew Kamp So Bishop Kelley 21:14 6:51
482 Alec Neighbors Sr Rogers 21:14.6 6:51
483 Colin Davis So Stillwater 21:15.4 6:51
484 Cooper Phillips Sr Harding Charter Prep 21:15.5 6:51
485 Colby Walters Sr Fort Smith Northside 21:15.8 6:52
486 Aaron Powers Fr Waco Midway 21:16.1 6:52
487 Jarrett Mccaul So Deer Creek (Edmond) 21:16.4 6:52
488 Josh Shuman Jr Norman North 21:17.3 6:52
489 Nole WADE Thaden School 21:17.4 6:52
490 Zach Canada Sr Waldron 21:17.5 6:52
491 Jack Eichelberger Fr Colleyville Heritage 21:17.6 6:52
492 Gavyn Giese Fr Harding Charter Prep 21:18 6:52
493 Reese Johnson Jr Berryville 21:18.1 6:52
494 Jaden Theis Fr Nevada 21:18.2 6:52
495 David Gutierrez So Har-Ber 21:19 6:53
496 Pierce Smith Sr Jenks 21:20.4 6:53
497 Wilson Waugh Sr Pulaski Academy 21:20.6 6:53
498 Noah Bryant Fr Jonesboro Senior 21:20.8 6:53
499 Sean Carr Fr Harding Charter Prep 21:20.9 6:53
500 Luke Griffin Sr Bishop Kelley 21:21.1 6:53
501 Sammy Salter Fr Antonian College Prep 21:21.5 6:53
502 Xander Gholson So Sloan-Hendrix 21:21.8 6:53
503 Caden Nickell Jr Berryville 21:22.8 6:54
504 Caden Fegel Jr Stillwater 21:22.9 6:54
505 Drew Testerman Fr Norman North 21:23.1 6:54
506 Brandon Brinkman Jr Rogers Heritage 21:23.4 6:54
507 Brock Fulfer Jr Har-Ber 21:23.5 6:54
508 Zeke Lindabury So West Fork 21:23.7 6:54
509 Macksimus Burke Jr Fort Smith Southside 21:23.9 6:54
510 Chuckie Castillo Fr Waco Midway 21:24 6:54
511 Nico Cuzalina Fr Bishop Mcguinness Ca 21:24.7 6:54
512 Blake Cunningham Fr Liberty (Wentzville) 21:26 6:55
513 Griffin Valentino Fr Hoover 21:26.2 6:55
514 Alexis Rangel So Green Forest 21:27.8 6:55
515 Daniel GOFF Prism Education Center 21:28.1 6:56
516 Dalton Barnard Sr Jenks 21:30.6 6:56
517 Cesar Loehmer Sr Liberty (Wentzville) 21:30.8 6:56
518 Peyton Willis So Festus 21:31 6:56
519 Ryese Long So Arkansas Arts Academy 21:31 6:56
520 Vincent Micus Jr Waco Midway 21:32.9 6:57
521 Jonathon Limones Jr Airline 21:33 6:57
522 Justus Churchill Fr Kickapoo 21:33.3 6:57
523 Adithya Bhaktaram Fr Casady 21:33.9 6:57
524 Jeremiah Mainor Jr Dallas HSAA 21:34.2 6:57
525 Elijah Cagle Sr Norman North 21:35.7 6:58
526 Quin Robbins So Sequoyah (Tahlequah) 21:35.9 6:58
527 Gavin Litchford Jr Shiloh Christian 21:36.4 6:58
528 Justin Woodworth Jr Lockhart 21:37.3 6:58
529 Evan Van Der Eems Jr Liberty (Wentzville) 21:37.4 6:59
530 Damien Asberry So Eureka Springs 21:37.9 6:59
531 Jack Hill Jr Norman North 21:37.9 6:59
532 John Gregory So Central (Springfield) 21:38 6:59
533 Levi Dixon Fr Deer Creek (Edmond) 21:38.5 6:59
534 Amin Finan So Central (Springfield) 21:39.3 6:59
535 Elijah Talarski Jr Rogers Heritage 21:39.5 6:59
536 Toddy Grella Fr Bishop Mcguinness Ca 21:40 6:59
537 Keldon Messenger Sr Fort Smith Southside 21:40.3 6:59
538 Seth Odum Sr Pulaski Academy 21:40.4 6:59
539 Gabriel Barker Jr NW Ark. Classical Ac 21:40.4 6:59
540 Peter Erdman Jr Prairie Grove 21:41.2 7:00
541 Leonard Dinwiddie Jr Jonesboro Senior 21:41.3 7:00
542 Luke Bailey So Kearney 21:41.3 7:00
543 Luis Hampton Fr Antonian College Prep 21:42.4 7:00
544 Alex Ramirez Fr Central (Springfield) 21:42.6 7:00
545 Oscar Ichinose Fr Holland Hall 21:44.4 7:01
546 Noah Coventon So Dallas HSAA 21:44.5 7:01
547 Cameron Bednar So Bishop Kelley 21:44.9 7:01
548 Ayden Korn Jr Holland Hall 21:44.9 7:01
549 Thomas Howard Fr Harding Charter Prep 21:45.3 7:01
550 Jack Lawson So Central (Springfield) 21:47 7:02
551 Josue Sanchez Jr Fort Smith Northside 21:47.2 7:02
552 Jaden Gates Fr Jenks 21:47.3 7:02
553 Alex Rice Sr Tahlequah 21:47.9 7:02
554 Hayden Braziel Jr Berryville 21:47.9 7:02
555 Landis Johnson So Kearney 21:49.5 7:02
556 Hudson Bryan Fr St George's Independ 21:50.3 7:03
557 Jes Stanfield So Casady 21:50.5 7:03
558 Alex Angeles So Casady 21:50.8 7:03
559 James Clark Jr Kickapoo 21:51.3 7:03
560 Tate Broquard So Siloam Springs 21:51.3 7:03
561 Jonathan Picazo Jr Fort Smith Northside 21:51.6 7:03
562 Chris Kaelin Jr Fort Smith Southside 21:53.9 7:04
563 Jadon Coger So Har-Ber 21:54.3 7:04
564 Leyton Harris Jr Lakeside-Hot Springs 21:54.4 7:04
565 Carlos Abrams So Willard 21:54.6 7:04
566 Checotah Benton Sr Fort Smith Northside 21:55 7:04
567 Mokey Dawn So Nevada 21:55.4 7:04
568 Anthony Applebee So Deer Creek (Edmond) 21:56.1 7:05
569 Josh Hortsmann Sr Gravette 21:56.3 7:05
570 Ethan Neil Fr Waco Midway 21:56.7 7:05
571 Nathen Thurstenson So Siloam Springs 21:57.1 7:05
572 Gavin Penix So Deer Creek (Edmond) 21:57.1 7:05
573 Juan Ceballos Sr Clarksville Public S 21:57.9 7:05
574 Clark Etzel Sr Russellville 21:58.4 7:05
575 Thad Goetz So Siloam Springs 21:58.9 7:05
576 Camden LaVallee Fr Liberty (Wentzville) 21:59.4 7:06
577 David Cofar So Lake Hamilton 21:59.7 7:06
578 Gabriel Milburn So Willard 22:00.1 7:06
579 Andru Gonzales Jr Waco Midway 22:00.7 7:06
580 Nick Talbott So Bishop Kelley 22:01.8 7:06
581 Gianni SQUILLACE Ozark Catholic 22:02.2 7:07
582 Leon Hill Fr Stilwell 22:02.3 7:07
583 J.t. England So Lake Hamilton 22:03.9 7:07
584 Jerrod Haddock Fr Deer Creek (Edmond) 22:04.1 7:07
585 Ben Haak So Siloam Springs 22:04.5 7:07
586 Alexander Kearns So Lutheran (St. Charles) 22:04.8 7:07
587 Christian Garza Sr Maumelle 22:05.9 7:08
588 Jayden Gillion Sr Bartlett High School 22:06.6 7:08 8/18 16/26 32/52
589 Lucas Schaben So Har-Ber 22:07.2 7:08
590 Xander Reyes Fr Antonian College Prep 22:09 7:09
591 Bradley Bacon Jr Airline 22:09.5 7:09
592 Parker Waterman So Strafford 22:09.9 7:09
593 Derrick Kingery So Liberty (Wentzville) 22:10.2 7:09
594 Tanner Litle So Harding Charter Prep 22:10.7 7:09
595 Thomas Parkinson So Little Rock Christian 22:10.9 7:09
596 Alexandar Djidjev Fr Liberty (Wentzville) 22:11.5 7:10
597 Anthony Hurley Jr Kearney 22:12.6 7:10
598 Connor Osullivan Fr Holland Hall 22:12.7 7:10
599 Duncan Rattray So Antonian College Prep 22:12.9 7:10
600 Austin Kotch Sr Conway 22:13.3 7:10
601 Forest Workman Jr Hollister 22:14.9 7:11
602 Carson Browne Sr Central (Springfield) 22:15.9 7:11
603 Sawyer Nguyen Fort Smith Northside 22:16.1 7:11
604 Luca Campagnola So Har-Ber 22:17.3 7:11
605 Alessandro Aibionti Jr Fort Smith Southside 22:18.1 7:12
606 Mason Lynn Sr Little Rock Christian 22:19.2 7:12
607 Levi RUFF Prism Education Center 22:20 7:12
608 Sean Zink So Liberty (Wentzville) 22:20.8 7:13
609 Thomas Harbison So Harding Charter Prep 22:21.4 7:13
610 Stone Gardiner Jr Deer Creek (Edmond) 22:21.4 7:13
611 Daniel Huinda Fr Central (Springfield) 22:21.6 7:13
612 Nathan Duong So Deer Creek (Edmond) 22:21.8 7:13
613 Will Hendricks Jr Springdale 22:21.8 7:13
614 Zakariyya Ahmed So Kickapoo 22:24.2 7:14
615 John O'Connell So Central (Springfield) 22:24.2 7:14
616 Shane Debar So Greenwood 22:24.7 7:14
617 Clay Horn So Hermitage 22:24.8 7:14
618 Cole Parker So Fort Smith Southside 22:25.5 7:14
619 Bailey Bassett So Conway 22:26.1 7:14
620 Blaise Becan Sr Siloam Springs 22:26.4 7:14
621 Gael Rojo Fr Casady 22:27.6 7:15
622 Charlie Nguyen Sr Fort Smith Northside 22:27.8 7:15
623 Antoine Denayer Jr Eureka Springs 22:28.2 7:15
624 Andrew Combs So Elkins 22:30.2 7:16
625 Chase Conley So Arlington 22:30.2 7:16
626 Diego Escamilla Or So Har-Ber 22:30.3 7:16
627 Ian Blair So Mountain Home 22:30.5 7:16
628 Josh Keller Jr Lutheran (St. Charles) 22:31.3 7:16
629 Jason Li So Casady 22:31.4 7:16
630 Craig Stanfield Fr Deer Creek (Edmond) 22:32.7 7:16
631 Jair Estrada Fr Harding Charter Prep 22:33 7:16
632 Henry Ramsay So Stillwater 22:33.1 7:16
633 Quang LE Fr Haas Hall - Bentonvi 22:33.6 7:17
634 Aidan McCann Fr Bishop Kelley 22:34.7 7:17
635 Jackson Trimm Fr Hoover 22:35.4 7:17
636 Hayden Balfanz So Stillwater 22:35.4 7:17
637 Paul Douglas So Little Rock Christian 22:35.7 7:17
638 Eli Schulz So Shiloh Christian 22:36.3 7:18
639 Thomas Weis Jr Har-Ber 22:38.5 7:18
640 Anthony Danko Fr Parkview 22:38.8 7:18
641 Avery Wheeler So Hermitage 22:39.8 7:19
642 Forrest Neugebauer Fr Deer Creek (Edmond) 22:40 7:19
643 Jeffrey Lopez Fr Hoover 22:40 7:19
644 Jesus Flores Jr Green Forest 22:40.2 7:19
645 Austin Rife Jr Hermitage 22:41.8 7:19
646 Joshua Osborne So Lutheran (St. Charles) 22:42.1 7:19
647 Nathan Ash Sr Hoover 22:42.6 7:20
648 Erick Soto Sr Har-Ber 22:42.9 7:20
649 Gersom Navarrete So Russellville 22:43 7:20
650 Lucas Warren Sr West Fork 22:43.1 7:20
651 Trevor Snider Fr Willard 22:43.7 7:20
652 Noah Winsted Fr Deer Creek (Edmond) 22:44.6 7:20
653 Keegan Neal So Harding Charter Prep 22:44.9 7:20
654 Shrey Kathuria Jr Holland Hall 22:45.4 7:20
655 Seth Burney Fr Tahlequah 22:48.8 7:22
656 Matthew Carnahan Jr Parkway North 22:49.3 7:22
657 Tono Mendez Sr Green Forest 22:49.3 7:22
658 Truman Janes So Siloam Springs 22:49.5 7:22
659 Gage Roberstson Fr Strafford 22:50.1 7:22
660 Udai Sandhu So Rogers Heritage 22:51.1 7:22
661 Andrew Hollomon Fr Bartlett High School 22:52.7 7:23 9/18 17/26 28/42
662 Max Simmons So Har-Ber 22:52.9 7:23
663 Reese Schoppe So La Porte 22:53.2 7:23
664 Chaz Stafford Sr Jonesboro Senior 22:53.9 7:23
665 Mitchell Wright Jr Waldron 22:54.9 7:24
666 Dax Mashburn Sr Fort Smith Southside 22:57 7:24
667 Alex Hamilton Sr Hermitage 22:57.4 7:24
668 Zachary Wilson So Airline 22:57.5 7:24
669 Dax Lewis Jr Fort Smith Northside 22:58.1 7:25
670 Maddux Simkins Fr Strafford 22:59.8 7:25
671 Parker Bowman Sr Arkansas Arts Academy 23:00.7 7:25
672 Johnathan Brewer Jr Fort Smith Northside 23:00.7 7:25
673 Jair Juarez Jr Green Forest 23:01.3 7:26
674 Cristobal Rodriguez Jr Fort Smith Northside 23:02.1 7:26
675 Julian Tischer Jr Springdale 23:02.8 7:26
676 Elliott Groves So Hollister 23:02.8 7:26
677 Miles Como Fr Central (Springfield) 23:03 7:26
678 Sam Conine Sr Pulaski Academy 23:03 7:26
679 Joaquin Pittman Fr Norman North 23:03.1 7:26
680 Nate Hylton Jr Clarksville Public S 23:04.1 7:26
681 Charlie Casey Jr Antonian College Prep 23:04.4 7:27
682 David Garcia Sr Rogers 23:04.4 7:27
683 Javier Dumas-Diaz Fr Bartlett High School 23:05.2 7:27 10/18 18/26 27/38
684 Diego Aguliar Jr Arkansas Arts Academy 23:07.4 7:28
685 John Branche So Mansfield 23:07.5 7:28
686 Ben Ozier Sr Har-Ber 23:08.6 7:28
687 Erik Pascualrosales So Casady 23:08.6 7:28
688 Tristen Boring Fr Stilwell 23:09.1 7:28
689 Alek Lang Jr Berryville 23:10.1 7:28
690 Hayden Wilson So Central (Springfield) 23:10.3 7:28
691 Daniel Dobson Fr Norman North 23:11.2 7:29
692 Cade Gunter So Siloam Springs 23:11.4 7:29
693 Tanner Burnham Sr Mountain Home 23:11.9 7:29
694 Michael Bunge So Central (Springfield) 23:12.3 7:29
695 Nolan Walch Fr Liberty (Wentzville) 23:13.5 7:30
696 Fernando Gonzalez So Har-Ber 23:14.1 7:30
697 Frandais Hernandez Sr Fort Smith Northside 23:14.3 7:30
698 Keegan Smith So Tahlequah 23:14.9 7:30
699 Gage Campbell Jr Elkins 23:14.9 7:30
700 Orlando McElderry So Kickapoo 23:15.1 7:30
701 Joey Moore Jr Kearney 23:15.7 7:30
702 Ben Walker So Haas Hall - Fayettev 23:15.9 7:30
703 Carson Bolding Jr Haas Hall - Bentonvi 23:15.9 7:30
704 Jonathan Lee So Colleyville Heritage 23:17 7:31
705 Antonio Martinez So Greenwood 23:17.2 7:31
706 Hogan Nance Fr Waco Midway 23:17.4 7:31
707 Andres Loehmer So Liberty (Wentzville) 23:17.5 7:31
708 Sebastion Atilano So Pulaski Academy 23:17.8 7:31
709 Kyler Pitts So Haas Hall - Fayettev 23:18 7:31
710 Max McGooden Sr Har-Ber 23:19.2 7:31
711 Dayton Hansen So Willard 23:19.3 7:31
712 Chris Trahan Fr Clarksville Public S 23:20.3 7:32
713 Luke Barrett Sr Casady 23:20.9 7:32
714 Gabe Terry Sr Casady 23:21.7 7:32
715 Bryson Smith Jr Holland Hall 23:22.9 7:33
716 Drake Carnley Jr Waldron 23:23.2 7:33
717 Noah Cecil So Conway 23:23.9 7:33
718 George Mann Fr Hoover 23:23.9 7:33
719 Giovanni Manzo Sr Waco Midway 23:24.3 7:33
720 Daniel Alvarez So Green Forest 23:24.5 7:33
721 Brandon Lemus Sr Rogers 23:24.9 7:33
722 Noah Eisenach So Little Rock Christian 23:25.1 7:33
723 Ashton Hinkle Fr Mansfield 23:25.1 7:33
724 Tyler Adams Fr Bishop Kelley 23:25.1 7:33
725 Grant Swindle So Pulaski Academy 23:25.9 7:34
726 Leo Busby Sr Gravette 23:27.9 7:34
727 Jackson Sarratt Fr NW Ark. Classical Ac 23:28.6 7:34
728 Tyler Mitts Fr Central (Springfield) 23:29.6 7:35
729 Leonardo Galvan Sr Waco Midway 23:31.7 7:35
730 Dylan Fellers Sr Hermitage 23:31.7 7:35
731 Akhil Thadur Sr Pulaski Academy 23:32.4 7:36
732 Declan Jones Fr Casady 23:33 7:36
733 Waeland Elder Jr Haas Hall - Bentonvi 23:33.2 7:36
734 Noel Hosterman Fr Holland Hall 23:33.3 7:36
735 Logan Owens Sr Strafford 23:33.4 7:36
736 Layton Elmore Jr Fort Smith Northside 23:33.7 7:36
737 Spencer Anderson So Casady 23:33.9 7:36
738 Dylan Mosley Jr Fort Smith Southside 23:35 7:36
739 Parker Letts So Shiloh Christian 23:36.1 7:37
740 Alex Garner Sr Lakeside-Hot Springs 23:38.1 7:37
741 Denver Knapp So Berryville 23:38.3 7:38
742 Brandon Garcia Sr Gravette 23:40.1 7:38
743 Conner Colston Fr Stilwell 23:40.3 7:38
744 Cooper Nowell Fr Dallas HSAA 23:42.7 7:39
745 Kyle Urban So Har-Ber 23:44.1 7:39
746 Steven Dijorio Fr Norman North 23:44.8 7:40
747 Rhett Clements So Greenwood 23:45.3 7:40
748 Peyton Caraway Sr Kearney 23:46.6 7:40
749 Franklin Lopez Jr Green Forest 23:47 7:40
750 Samuel Frazier Jr Pocahontas 23:48.1 7:41
751 Griffin Roton Sr Prairie Grove 23:50.5 7:41
752 Wesley Martin So Hermitage 23:52.1 7:42
753 Luke Rucker So Har-Ber 23:52.8 7:42
754 Tyler Gutel Sr Harding Charter Prep 23:52.9 7:42
755 Nikolas Montoya Sr Haas Hall - Fayettev 23:53 7:42
756 Elijah Leoncio Fr Bartlett High School 23:54.9 7:43 11/18 19/26 29/35
757 Haden Galbaugh So Hoover 23:56.2 7:43
758 Thomas Feemster Jr Holland Hall 23:56.7 7:43
759 Micah Mills Fr Jenks 23:56.8 7:43
760 Justin McHenry So Willard 23:57.9 7:44
761 Colin Reagan Jr Bartlett High School 23:58.8 7:44 12/18 20/26 23/30
762 Benny Lekdavanh Jr Fort Smith Northside 24:01.9 7:45
763 Wyatt Mooney Jr Hermitage 24:04.1 7:46
764 Isaiah Jellenik So Conway 24:05.4 7:46
765 Hansen Lister Fr Hoover 24:07.7 7:47
766 Austin Fincher Jr Shiloh Christian 24:10.8 7:48
767 Evan Wright Jr Bentonville West 24:12.6 7:49
768 Kevin Nguyen So Bishop Kelley 24:12.9 7:49
769 Cole Elder Jr Bergman 24:14.2 7:49
770 William Goode Fr Central (Springfield) 24:16.4 7:50
771 David Moulder So Bartlett High School 24:17 7:50 13/18 21/26 19/28
772 Nathan Carr Jr Harding Charter Prep 24:17.5 7:50
773 Taylor Moreno Jr Springdale 24:17.7 7:50
774 Brandon Polluck Jr Mountain Home 24:18 7:50
775 Nicholas Anthony Sr Tahlequah 24:18.8 7:51
776 Jair Canales Jr Clarksville Public S 24:21.8 7:52
777 Nathan Jackson So Sloan-Hendrix 24:23.3 7:52
778 Sean Jones Fr Nevada 24:23.5 7:52
779 Mike Treese So Nevada 24:25.4 7:53
780 Niyo Pearson Sr Norman North 24:25.7 7:53
781 Samuel Baird Sr Stilwell 24:27 7:53
782 Zach Helmer Sr Prairie Grove 24:27.9 7:54
783 Cale McConnaughey Fr Willard 24:28 7:54
784 Avery Newell Sr Logan-Rogersville 24:28.4 7:54
785 Andrew Robinson Jr Central (Springfield) 24:30 7:54
786 David Aleman Fr Central (Springfield) 24:30.2 7:54
787 Wesley Bonner So Lake Hamilton 24:30.4 7:54
788 Justin Fishback Jr Arkansas Arts Academy 24:31.5 7:55
789 Kilian Cox So Haas Hall - Fayettev 24:31.9 7:55
790 Ben Marconi Sr West Memphis 24:32.1 7:55
791 Cody LupPlace Jr Hermitage 24:33.4 7:55
792 Ethan Holzhauer So De Witt 24:33.7 7:55
793 Patrick Mulligan Sr Central (Springfield) 24:34.2 7:56
794 Isaac Lehman So Waco Midway 24:34.2 7:56
795 Gabe Sisneros Sr Fort Smith Southside 24:37.7 7:57
796 Gabe Chandler Sr Conway 24:39.3 7:57
797 David Cummings Jr Tahlequah 24:40.7 7:58
798 Kaustav Sarkar So Pulaski Academy 24:43.6 7:59
799 Philip Knightlester Fr Casady 24:46.2 7:59
800 Nathan Mauck Fr Liberty (Wentzville) 24:48.3 8:00
801 William Iglesias So Haas Hall-Springdale 24:51.3 8:01
802 Joseph Humphies Sr Siloam Springs 24:51.6 8:01
803 Jay Simmermon Sr Bentonville West 24:55.6 8:02
804 Justin Chafin So Antonian College Prep 24:56.3 8:03
805 Lawson Coble Jr Har-Ber 24:56.8 8:03
806 Jack Bastnagel Fr Bartlett High School 24:58.7 8:03 14/18 22/26 14/22
807 Seamus Brown So Gravette 24:58.8 8:03
808 Logan Propst Fr Stillwater 24:58.8 8:03
809 Tyler Stelly So Bishop Kelley 24:59 8:04
810 Robert Scheer Fr Casady 24:59.2 8:04
811 Holden Bobbit Fr Bartlett High School 24:59.3 8:04 15/18 23/26 13/16
812 Ian Popp So Haas Hall - Fayettev 24:59.3 8:04
813 Martin Diaz-Benito Jr Central (Springfield) 24:59.8 8:04
814 Cole Cash So Prairie Grove 25:01.2 8:04
815 Tye Bassham Fr Willard 25:02.9 8:05
816 Myles Warner Fr Antonian College Prep 25:03.5 8:05
817 Benjamin Porter So Dallas HSAA 25:04.2 8:05
818 Jayme Escobar So Harding Charter Prep 25:05.4 8:06
819 Sam Anderson So Antonian College Prep 25:10.2 8:07
820 Issac Lindsey So Dover 25:15.8 8:09
821 Nathan Reyes Sr Harding Charter Prep 25:17.1 8:09
822 Hayden POE Ozark Catholic 25:17.3 8:09
823 Nic Ward Sr Kearney 25:17.5 8:10
824 Samuel Moutos Jr Pulaski Academy 25:17.9 8:10
825 Cameron Frye Fr Bartlett High School 25:18.3 8:10 16/18 24/26 13/13
826 Titus Sutterfield So Shiloh Christian 25:18.9 8:10
827 Nicholas Watkins So Fort Smith Southside 25:19 8:10
828 Owen Cantrell Fr Deer Creek (Edmond) 25:19.7 8:10
829 Ethan McGinnis Fr Nevada 25:19.8 8:10
830 Gage Payne Jr Conway 25:30.3 8:14
831 Alexander Davies Sr Parkway North 25:30.7 8:14
832 Elijah Hill Sr Tahlequah 25:33.6 8:15
833 Diego Mendez So Green Forest 25:36.5 8:16
834 Christian Trussell Fr Bishop Kelley 25:39.5 8:17
835 Edward Smith Fr Central (Springfield) 25:40.7 8:17
836 Jorge Luna Jr Har-Ber 25:43.2 8:18
837 Austin Coronado Jr Waco Midway 25:43.6 8:18
838 Elijah Doty Fr Central (Springfield) 25:43.8 8:18
839 Braxton Bowers So Fort Smith Southside 25:44.3 8:18
840 Seth Murray So Prairie Grove 25:44.8 8:18
841 Kanon Winfield So St George's Independ 25:45 8:18
842 Zane Prater Fr Central (Springfield) 25:48 8:19
843 Reese Raborn Fr Maumelle 25:48.2 8:19
844 Jonathan Hedrick Fr Casady 25:49.9 8:20
845 Kelvin Garcia Jr Green Forest 25:51.2 8:20
846 Colyn Billingsley Sr Parkway North 25:51.7 8:21
847 Dax Duncan Sr Waco Midway 25:52.6 8:21
848 Malachi Dascent Fr Parkway North 25:54.3 8:21
849 Andrew Mueller Fr Liberty (Wentzville) 25:55 8:22
850 Camden Allen So Har-Ber 25:55.8 8:22
851 Aiden Wood Jr Har-Ber 26:00 8:23
852 Nathan Guevara Fr Central (Springfield) 26:00.3 8:23
853 Cole Parks So Har-Ber 26:00.3 8:23
854 Connor Ashley So Lake Hamilton 26:03.6 8:24
855 Isaac Long Jr Mountain Home 26:04.1 8:25
856 Adam Steckler Jr Lutheran (St. Charles) 26:10.1 8:26
857 Tyler Stivers Sr Maumelle 26:11.2 8:27
858 Hunter Cole Fr Stilwell 26:12.9 8:27
859 Jack Sears Fr Hoover 26:13.9 8:28
860 Braxton Cosar Fr Will Rogers 26:14.8 8:28
861 Vini Campelo Jr Eureka Springs 26:14.9 8:28
862 Daniel Webster So Bartlett High School 26:16.3 8:28 17/18 25/26 12/12
863 Elijah West So Waco Midway 26:16.9 8:29
864 Angelo Bandin Sr Waldron 26:19.3 8:29
865 Christopher Shomo Sr Tahlequah 26:23.3 8:31