Bartlett High School Results from the Jesse Owens Classic at Oakville Indian Mounds Park on 10/3/20

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aidan Gough Fr V 27:33.36 8:53 3.1 248/254 13/13 20/20 7/8 25:19
Andrew Moore Fr V 21:12.76 6:51 3.1 160/254 7/13 14/20 12/15 20:58
Bradley Gordon Fr V 21:06.95 6:49 3.1 155/254 6/13 13/20 13/18 21:17
(0:10,0.8)
Nice work! (DPR)
Branden Riley Fr V 22:40.87 7:19 3.1 202/254 11/13 18/20 8/10 24:12
(1:31,6.3)
Nice work! (DPR)
Carson List So V 21:32.75 6:57 3.1 168/254 8/13 15/20 10/14 21:44
(0:11,0.9)
Nice work! (DPR)
Chance Kirby Jr V 16:18.49 5:16 3.1 27/244 3/7 3/20 3/37 19:12.15
(2:54,15.1)
19:12.15
(2:54,15.1)
16:25
(0:07,0.7)
Nice work! (LR, PR, DPR)
Charlie Wyatt Fr V 21:37.77 6:59 3.1 170/254 9/13 16/20 8/14 21:27
Christian Patterson So V 17:11.06 5:33 3.1 87/244 6/7 6/20 2/29 20:16.26
(3:05,15.2)
20:16.26
(3:05,15.2)
16:56 Nice work! (LR, PR)
David Moulder Jr V 19:39.29 6:20 3.1 82/254 4/13 11/20 8/23 27:57.45
(8:18,29.7)
27:57.45
(8:18,29.7)
19:34 Nice work! (LR, PR)
Elijah Guthrie So V 20:51.48 6:44 3.1 142/254 5/13 12/20 14/21 24:57.81
(4:06,16.4)
24:57.81
(4:06,16.4)
21:04
(0:12,1.0)
Nice work! (LR, PR, DPR)
Elliot Garst Jr V 16:30.33 5:19 3.1 39/244 4/7 4/20 3/36 17:08.98
(0:39,3.8)
17:08.98
(0:39,3.8)
15:52 Nice work! (LR, PR)
Ethan Wright Jr V 16:53.35 5:27 3.1 66/244 5/7 5/20 3/36 20:10.94
(3:18,16.3)
20:10.94
(3:18,16.3)
16:44 Nice work! (LR, PR)
Holden Bobbit So V 21:53.21 7:04 3.1 180/254 10/13 17/20 8/12 24:03.72
(2:11,9.0)
24:03.72
(2:11,9.0)
22:14
(0:21,1.6)
Nice work! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Javier Dumas-Diaz So V 19:04.16 6:09 3.1 54/254 3/13 10/20 8/23 25:49.41
(6:45,26.2)
25:49.41
(6:45,26.2)
19:22
(0:17,1.5)
Nice work! (LR, PR, DPR)
Landen McNair Jr V 15:22.57 4:58 3.1 5/244 1/7 1/20 4/42 16:38.11
(1:16,7.6)
16:38.11
(1:16,7.6)
15:15 Nice work! (LR, PR)
Nic Steinbrecher Jr V 17:33.27 5:40 3.1 113/244 7/7 7/20 4/25 19:59.02
(2:26,12.2)
19:59.02
(2:26,12.2)
17:12 Nice work! (LR, PR)
Rickey Gibson Jr V 18:45.92 6:03 3.1 46/254 2/13 9/20 8/24 19:33
(0:47,4.0)
Nice work! (DPR)
Robert Dawson Sr V 15:49.73 5:06 3.1 10/244 2/7 2/20 2/39 16:55.89
(1:06,6.5)
16:55.89
(1:06,6.5)
16:12
(0:22,2.3)
Nice work! (LR, PR, DPR)
Thomas Rainer Fr V 18:42.78 6:02 3.1 42/254 1/13 8/20 14/28 18:11
Tyler West Fr V 27:17.86 8:48 3.1 247/254 12/13 19/20 8/8 27:35
(0:17,1.0)
Nice work! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/36 80:54
1:31
3.1 5:13 4:58 5:27 129 5:04 85:59
(5:05,5.9)
85:59
(5:05,5.9%)
Nice work! (LR, PR) Landen McNair (5), Robert Dawson (9), Chance Kirby (23), Elliot Garst (34), Ethan Wright (58)
V 1st 5 9/21 97:04
2:09
3.1 6:16 6:02 6:44 283 5:43 85:59 85:59 Thomas Rainer (36), Rickey Gibson (38), Javier Dumas-Diaz (42), David Moulder (64), Elijah Guthrie (103)
V 2nd 5 10/12 107:23
0:46
3.1 6:56 6:49 7:04 264 5:56 Bradley Gordon (45), Andrew Moore (49), Carson List (54), Charlie Wyatt (56), Holden Bobbit (60)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ethan Strand Sr Vestavia Hills 15:02.25 4:51
2 Walker Cole Sr Oak Mountain 15:08.82 4:53
3 Will Pinson Jr Huntsville 15:20.14 4:57
4 Jackson Danner Sr Huntsville 15:21.6 4:57
5 Landen McNair Jr Bartlett High School 15:22.57 4:58 1/7 1/20 4/42 16:38
(1:16)
16:38
(1:16)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
6 Kevin Vanderkolk Sr Brentwood 15:25.76 4:59
7 Miles Brush Jr Chelsea 15:27.05 4:59
8 Jack Cottrell Sr Chattanooga Christian 15:33.93 5:01
9 Gabe Scales Sr Huntsville 15:42.25 5:04
10 Robert Dawson Sr Bartlett High School 15:49.73 5:06 2/7 2/20 2/39 16:56
(1:06)
16:56
(1:06)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
11 Ben Tickle Sr Siegel 15:50.68 5:07
12 Will Douglas So Camden Central 15:53.27 5:08
13 Nick Beattie Sr Nolensville 15:53.41 5:08
14 Hunter Wright Sr Oak Mountain 15:55.2 5:08
15 Connor Henson Jr Columbia Academy 15:56.97 5:09
16 Graham Ferguson Sr Franklin 15:58.62 5:09
17 Jackson Nguyen Sr Huntsville 15:59.74 5:10
18 Matthew Cobb Jr Huntsville 16:02.92 5:11
19 Steele Joiner Jr Lawrence County 16:04.99 5:11
20 Will Jordan So Vestavia Hills 16:08.83 5:13
21 Aaron Isbell Sr Green Hill 16:11.33 5:13
22 Eli Zani Sr Franklin 16:14.04 5:14
23 Carson Turner Jr Chattanooga Christian 16:15.2 5:15
24 Alex Leath So Vestavia Hills 16:17.2 5:15
25 Hollis Johnson Sr Montgomery Catholic 16:17.73 5:15
26 Luke Thompson Fr Brentwood Academy 16:18.49 5:16
27 Chance Kirby Jr Bartlett High School 16:18.49 5:16 3/7 3/20 3/37 19:12
(2:54)
19:12
(2:54)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
28 Jacob Rutledge Jr Coffee County Central 16:18.63 5:16
29 Blake Yuenger Jr Central Magnet 16:20.84 5:16
30 Phillip Hyams So Brentwood 16:21.79 5:17
31 Brennan Thomas Jr Siegel 16:23.05 5:17
32 Jake Arnold Sr Houston 16:23.43 5:17
33 Logan Chapman Jr Siegel 16:24.13 5:17
34 Cayden Durrough Sr Brentwood Academy 16:25.68 5:18
35 Will Johnson So Ravenwood 16:26.59 5:18
36 Grant Kaiser Sr Vestavia Hills 16:27.74 5:19
37 David Brown So Franklin 16:29.97 5:19
38 Hays Adams Fr Houston 16:30.24 5:19
39 Elliot Garst Jr Bartlett High School 16:30.33 5:19 4/7 4/20 3/36 17:09
(0:39)
17:09
(0:39)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
40 Robert Randall Jr Houston 16:31.37 5:20
41 Jack Rittler Jr Brentwood 16:31.9 5:20
42 Brent Dassow Sr Centennial 16:32.18 5:20
43 Thomas Abramson Sr Ravenwood 16:32.62 5:20
44 Colin Knapp Jr Father Ryan 16:33.4 5:20
45 Jackson Harris So Huntsville 16:33.86 5:21
46 Ryan Keeton Sr Fairview 16:34.4 5:21
47 Ryan McConnell Sr Vestavia Hills 16:37.8 5:22
48 Sam Fitch Jr Ravenwood 16:37.92 5:22
49 Ciro Albamont Jr Father Ryan 16:41.24 5:23
50 Ethan Barny Jr Siegel 16:41.73 5:23
51 Mason Schrader Sr Huntsville 16:43.01 5:24
52 Connor Stoots Sr Faith Academy 16:43.27 5:24
53 David Johnson Sr Father Ryan 16:43.34 5:24
54 Matthew Andrea Jr Fairview 16:43.55 5:24
55 Andrew Cross Sr Christian Academy of 16:44.97 5:24
56 Bill Archer Sr Cartersville 16:45.03 5:24
57 Sam Leslie Sr Montgomery Catholic 16:49.24 5:26
58 Issac Elder Sr Station Camp 16:49.42 5:26
59 Eddie Smith Sr Central Magnet 16:49.89 5:26
60 Tyson Haslam Sr Franklin 16:50.21 5:26
61 Harrison Skala Sr Montgomery Catholic 16:50.32 5:26
62 Nate Shingleton So Station Camp 16:51.07 5:26
63 Samuel Tankersley So Houston 16:51.41 5:26
64 Tucker Allen Jr Chester County 16:51.83 5:26
65 Sam Peters Sr Cartersville 16:51.86 5:26
66 Ethan Wright Jr Bartlett High School 16:53.35 5:27 5/7 5/20 3/36 20:11
(3:18)
20:11
(3:18)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
67 Macguire Jones Jr Maryville 16:53.71 5:27
68 Spencer Hyde Fr Green Hill 16:53.76 5:27
69 Carter Welch Jr Chester County 16:55.45 5:28
70 Avery Ribich Sr Maryville 16:55.91 5:28
71 Brycen Biskner Jr Ravenwood 16:56.31 5:28
72 Noah Arrington Jr Oak Mountain 16:56.42 5:28
73 Will Stacey Sr Father Ryan 16:58.06 5:28
74 Colin Mccann Sr Cartersville 17:00.26 5:29
75 Bryce Caton So Oak Mountain 17:01.95 5:30
76 Sean Smith So Brentwood Academy 17:03.69 5:30
77 Tony Peck So Central Magnet 17:03.83 5:30
78 Lance Hatcher So Maryville 17:04.11 5:30
79 Thomas Ludwig Jr Chelsea 17:04.9 5:31
80 Justin Walker Jr Faith Academy 17:07.07 5:31
81 Reese Bell Jr Oak Mountain 17:07.54 5:31
82 Price Kovach Jr Brentwood 17:08.32 5:32
83 Sam Deckbar Sr Father Ryan 17:08.82 5:32
84 Levi Booth Jr Cartersville 17:09.04 5:32
85 Trevor Hodgson So Houston 17:09.75 5:32
86 Sidney Stegall So Cartersville 17:10.51 5:32
87 Christian Patterson So Bartlett High School 17:11.06 5:33 6/7 6/20 2/29 20:16
(3:05)
20:16
(3:05)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
88 Joseph Abbott Fr Green Hill 17:11.38 5:33
89 Kaden Jenkins Jr Green Hill 17:12.53 5:33
90 Wilson Boutwell Fr Houston 17:12.67 5:33
91 Ethan Jacques Sr Franklin 17:13.5 5:33
92 Tate Bowland So Oakland 17:13.6 5:33
93 Jeremy Knox Sr Central Magnet 17:15.97 5:34
94 Jackson Walden Jr Wetumpka 17:15.98 5:34
95 Ben Emerson Jr Father Ryan 17:16.3 5:34
96 Will Braam Sr Franklin Road Academy 17:17.21 5:35
97 Alexander Lorenz Jr Brentwood Academy 17:18.04 5:35
98 Zain Abdelmonen Sr Siegel 17:18.75 5:35
99 Cole Meyer Jr Ravenwood 17:18.92 5:35
100 Foster Beck So Station Camp 17:19.52 5:35
101 William Lloyd So Houston 17:19.97 5:35
102 Carlos Gonzalez Fr Siegel 17:20.99 5:36
103 Josh Burns Fr Siegel 17:21.1 5:36
104 Isaac Walmsley Jr Green Hill 17:22.52 5:36
105 Andrew Fielding Jr Chelsea 17:25 5:37
106 Luke Price Jr Chelsea 17:28.03 5:38
107 Lucas Plant Jr Ravenwood 17:28.84 5:38
108 Ben Kenner Jr Maryville 17:30.19 5:39
109 Jackson White Fr Brentwood 17:30.28 5:39
110 Lance Garcia Sr Central Magnet 17:30.76 5:39
111 Harrison Chapman So Brentwood Academy 17:30.93 5:39
112 Cameron Mann Jr Wetumpka 17:32.01 5:39
113 Nic Steinbrecher Jr Bartlett High School 17:33.27 5:40 7/7 7/20 4/25 19:59
(2:26)
19:59
(2:26)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
114 Ridge Bruce Fr Camden Central 17:36.11 5:41
115 Matthew Givens Sr Central Magnet 17:38.23 5:41
116 Noah Vroon Sr Brentwood 17:38.65 5:42
117 Jackson Blake Jr Nolensville 17:39.24 5:42
118 Carson Gage Sr Cartersville 17:39.66 5:42
119 Gibson Jordan Sr Station Camp 17:39.94 5:42
120 Michael LeClair Sr Father Ryan 17:40.99 5:42
121 Micah Adams Fr Westminster School a 17:41.12 5:42
122 Tucker Brown Jr Chelsea 17:41.31 5:42
123 Sam Bruce Jr Henry County 17:42.82 5:43
124 Ethan Bennett Jr Maryville 17:43.16 5:43
125 Vinny Peck Fr Central Magnet 17:46.28 5:44
126 Jackson Hopkins So Ravenwood 17:47.35 5:44
127 Liam Cullison Jr Brentwood 17:50.04 5:45
128 Gavan Baxley Wetumpka 17:52.12 5:46
129 Andrew Bradshaw Jr Vestavia Hills 17:52.14 5:46
130 Brady Boone So Maryville 17:53.38 5:46
131 Lance Watson Sr Station Camp 17:53.99 5:46
132 Keaton Crumby Fr Green Hill 17:54.74 5:47
133 Cade Galloway Jr Calera 17:58.17 5:48
134 Garrett Robison Fr Chester County 17:59.83 5:48
135 Will Scott So Fred J. Page 18:00.95 5:49
136 Banks Wilson Jr Cartersville 18:02.33 5:49
137 Ben Gordon Jr Nolensville 18:02.43 5:49
138 Blake Rosenfeld So Chelsea 18:02.61 5:49
139 Christian Harrington Sr Faith Academy 18:04.17 5:50
140 Owen Isbell Fr Green Hill 18:04.23 5:50
141 Kellen Salisbury Jr Nolensville 18:06.71 5:51
142 Nick Valdez Sr Station Camp 18:08.19 5:51
143 Jacob Tillery So Enterprise 18:09 5:51
144 Daniel Martin So Riverdale 18:11.93 5:52
145 David Haskins Jr Westminster School a 18:12.35 5:52
146 Andrew Bevill So Vestavia Hills 18:12.63 5:52
147 Joseph McGaha Jr Chelsea 18:14.99 5:53
148 Landon Earl So Calera 18:15.29 5:53
149 Aidan Garner So Station Camp 18:19.32 5:55
150 Brett Tessay Jr Enterprise 18:20.46 5:55
151 Maddox Denham Fr Lawrence County 18:21.08 5:55
152 CJ Durrough Fr Columbia Academy 18:21.27 5:55
153 Shane Rogers Jr Henry County 18:22.06 5:56
154 Sam Widmaier So Brentwood Academy 18:23.09 5:56
155 Bond Almand Jr Maryville 18:28.1 5:57
156 Dylan Sells Jr Riverdale 18:32.91 5:59
157 Dylan Hammond Fr Fairview 18:34.27 5:59
158 Michael Jones Jr Calera 18:35.2 6:00
159 Chase Stovall Jr Nolensville 18:35.57 6:00
160 Josh Ferris Sr Nolensville 18:36.02 6:00
161 Trent Weems Fr Rockvale 18:36.96 6:00
162 William Kim Sr Enterprise 18:37.41 6:00
163 Colby Davis Jr Riverdale 18:38.14 6:01
164 Kelton Sanders Sr Rockvale 18:38.25 6:01
165 Jacob Wair So Columbia Academy 18:39.45 6:01
166 Weaver Caldwell Westminster School a 18:43.94 6:03
167 Jake Ferrell Jr Riverdale 18:44.04 6:03
168 Cade Thompson Jr Chester County 18:44.97 6:03
169 Ben Blankinship Fr Brentwood Academy 18:45.97 6:03
170 Jonathan Lattman Sr Wetumpka 18:46.77 6:03
171 Grant O'neal So Nolensville 18:51.78 6:05
172 Drew Butt Jr Columbia Academy 18:52.19 6:05
173 Braeden Jobe Sr Oakland 18:53.53 6:06
174 Luke Nichols Jr Henry County 18:54.69 6:06
175 Micah Trippe Fr Faith Academy 18:59.35 6:08
176 Collin Hardin So Wetumpka 18:59.44 6:08
177 Luke Richardson Jr Westminster School a 18:59.92 6:08
178 Charlie Davis Westminster School a 18:59.95 6:08
179 Ryan Maier So Rockvale 19:00.59 6:08
180 Brody Worrell Wetumpka 19:00.62 6:08
181 Rajan Dahale So Enterprise 19:02.28 6:08
182 Gregory Brandon Fr Rockvale 19:02.49 6:09
183 Jeremiah Soria So Lawrence County 19:03.19 6:09
184 Connor Cox Jr Henry County 19:03.9 6:09
185 Graham Bruski Sr Riverdale 19:04.26 6:09
186 Erik Cruz Fr Lebanon 19:04.27 6:09
187 Daniel Hernandez Jr Centennial 19:04.88 6:09
188 Stewart Brown So Chester County 19:04.91 6:09
189 William Maher Fr Centennial 19:05.67 6:10
190 Caleb Newton Sr Rockvale 19:05.85 6:10
191 Rylan Smith Jr Mt. Juliet 19:06.23 6:10
192 Luke Changas Fr Centennial 19:06.51 6:10
193 Blake Graham Fr Lawrence County 19:09.5 6:11
194 Braden Whitman Jr Fred J. Page 19:10.24 6:11
195 Jacob Goldstein So Fairview 19:12.6 6:12
196 Josh Bisko So Rockvale 19:12.74 6:12
197 Todd Gonzalez So Lebanon 19:13.43 6:12
198 Tyler Spears So Centennial 19:14.89 6:13
199 Parker Rodgers Jr Calera 19:15.11 6:13
200 Carter Tignor Fr Mt. Juliet 19:17.27 6:13
201 Ryan Samulski So Mt. Juliet 19:18.17 6:14
202 Alexander Montgomery Fr Westminster School a 19:19.24 6:14
203 Olin Phillips Fr Wetumpka 19:23.95 6:15
204 Austin Dunagan Jr Henry County 19:27.45 6:17
205 Jamison O'Hara Fr Fairview 19:29.05 6:17
206 Neil Nelson Jr Lebanon 19:30.57 6:18
207 Luke Lafferty Jr Columbia Academy 19:32 6:18
208 Taygen Hooks Jr Oakland 19:34.26 6:19
209 Gavin Morgan So Columbia Academy 19:35.1 6:19
210 Kristyan deJesus Fr Enterprise 19:36.9 6:20
211 Isaiah Smith Jr Riverdale 19:38.19 6:20
212 Cade Padgett Lawrence County 19:39.3 6:20
213 Sam Spangler Fr Holtville 19:42.82 6:22
214 Ethan Gray Jr Calera 19:52.59 6:25
215 Tucker Webb So Chester County 19:54.31 6:25
216 Kyle Bell Sr Riverdale 19:58.49 6:27
217 Logan Brinkley Fr Oakland 19:59.74 6:27
218 Buddy McGowin So Westminster School a 20:02.86 6:28
219 Noah Dutton Fr Lawrence County 20:02.96 6:28
220 Ryker Ater Fr Lebanon 20:05.07 6:29
221 Kenneth Hernandez Jr Fred J. Page 20:10.66 6:31
222 Reece Hapaala Fr Mt. Juliet 20:16.89 6:33
223 Noah Faircloth Jr Fred J. Page 20:17.44 6:33
224 Jackson Mackie So Fred J. Page 20:18.33 6:33
225 William Allen So Calera 20:18.71 6:33
226 Ben Miller Jr Faith Academy 20:19.71 6:33
227 Bruce Hollis Jr Lawrence County 20:20.04 6:34
228 Jalen Overstreet Fr Rockvale 20:30.47 6:37
229 John Cullen So Centennial 20:41.29 6:40
230 Hayden Beltcher Sr Lebanon 20:42.94 6:41
231 Evans Bailey So Chester County 20:43.72 6:41
232 Alex Fleming Sr Faith Academy 20:45.32 6:42
233 Ethan Putnam So Oakland 21:34.44 6:58
234 Dakota Wright So Faith Academy 21:39.01 6:59
235 Hayden Morgan Sr Columbia Academy 21:43.72 7:01
236 Brady Strobl Sr Fred J. Page 21:56.86 7:05
237 Logan Williams Jr Henry County 22:33.65 7:17
238 Lucas Dyess Sr Holtville 22:51.21 7:22
239 Joel Dyess Holtville 22:56.64 7:24
240 Isaac Dacosta Fr Mt. Juliet 23:30.36 7:35
241 Carl Pyron Fr Holtville 24:51.71 8:01
242 Matthew Dyess Fr Holtville 25:34.75 8:15
243 Rutledge Rogers Holtville 25:36.17 8:16
244 Brody Hutcheson Holtville 25:36.75 8:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Huntsville
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
78:27
15:41
5:04
46 Will Pinson
Jr
15:20
4:57
3
Jackson Danner
Sr
15:22
4:57
4
Gabe Scales
Sr
15:42
5:04
8
Jackson Nguyen
Sr
16:00
5:10
15
Matthew Cobb
Jr
16:03
5:11
16
Jackson Harris
So
16:34
5:21
40
Mason Schrader
Sr
16:43
5:24
46
2 Vestavia Hills
1-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:36
80:34
16:07
5:12
113 Ethan Strand
Sr
15:02
4:51
1
Will Jordan
So
16:09
5:13
18
Alex Leath
So
16:17
5:15
21
Grant Kaiser
Sr
16:28
5:19
31
Ryan McConnell
Sr
16:38
5:22
42
Andrew Bradshaw
Jr
17:52
5:46
119
Andrew Bevill
So
18:13
5:52
136
3 Bartlett High School
4-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:31
80:54
16:11
5:13
129 Landen McNair
Jr
15:23
4:58
5
Robert Dawson
Sr
15:50
5:06
9
Chance Kirby
Jr
16:18
5:16
23
Elliot Garst
Jr
16:30
5:19
34
Ethan Wright
Jr
16:53
5:27
58
Christian Patterson
So
17:11
5:33
79
Nic Steinbrecher
Jr
17:33
5:40
104
Nice work! (LR, PR)
4 Siegel
7-7-4-4-4
Gap: 1:28
82:38
16:32
5:20
198 Ben Tickle
Sr
15:51
5:07
10
Brennan Thomas
Jr
16:23
5:17
26
Logan Chapman
Jr
16:24
5:17
28
Ethan Barny
Jr
16:42
5:23
45
Zain Abdelmonen
Sr
17:19
5:35
89
Carlos Gonzalez
Fr
17:21
5:36
93
Josh Burns
Fr
17:21
5:36
94
5 Franklin
10-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:15
82:46
16:33
5:20
202 Graham Ferguson
Sr
15:59
5:09
14
Eli Zani
Sr
16:14
5:14
20
David Brown
So
16:30
5:19
32
Tyson Haslam
Sr
16:50
5:26
53
Ethan Jacques
Sr
17:14
5:33
83








6 Oak Mountain
2-2-7-7-6
Gap: 1:59
82:10
16:26
5:18
218 Walker Cole
Sr
15:09
4:53
2
Hunter Wright
Sr
15:55
5:08
12
Noah Arrington
Jr
16:56
5:28
64
Bryce Caton
So
17:02
5:30
67
Reese Bell
Jr
17:08
5:31
73








7 Houston
15-9-8-8-7
Gap: 0:46
83:26
16:41
5:23
227 Jake Arnold
Sr
16:23
5:17
27
Hays Adams
Fr
16:30
5:19
33
Robert Randall
Jr
16:31
5:20
35
Samuel Tankersley
So
16:51
5:26
55
Trevor Hodgson
So
17:10
5:32
77
Wilson Boutwell
Fr
17:13
5:33
82
William Lloyd
So
17:20
5:35
92
8 Brentwood
5-5-6-6-8
Gap: 2:05
82:58
16:36
5:21
241 Kevin Vanderkolk
Sr
15:26
4:59
6
Phillip Hyams
So
16:22
5:17
25
Jack Rittler
Jr
16:32
5:20
36
Price Kovach
Jr
17:08
5:32
74
Jackson White
Fr
17:30
5:39
100
Noah Vroon
Sr
17:39
5:42
106
Liam Cullison
Jr
17:50
5:45
117
9 Ravenwood
16-10-9-9-9
Gap: 0:52
83:52
16:46
5:25
264 Will Johnson
So
16:27
5:18
30
Thomas Abramson
Sr
16:33
5:20
38
Sam Fitch
Jr
16:38
5:22
43
Brycen Biskner
Jr
16:56
5:28
63
Cole Meyer
Jr
17:19
5:35
90
Lucas Plant
Jr
17:29
5:38
98
Jackson Hopkins
So
17:47
5:44
116
10 Father Ryan
18-14-11-10-10
Gap: 0:35
84:05
16:49
5:25
271 Colin Knapp
Jr
16:33
5:20
39
Ciro Albamont
Jr
16:41
5:23
44
David Johnson
Sr
16:43
5:24
48
Will Stacey
Sr
16:58
5:28
65
Sam Deckbar
Sr
17:09
5:32
75
Ben Emerson
Jr
17:16
5:34
87
Michael LeClair
Sr
17:41
5:42
110
11 Brentwood Academy
13-8-10-11-11
Gap: 1:12
84:37
16:55
5:28
309 Luke Thompson
Fr
16:18
5:16
22
Cayden Durrough
Sr
16:26
5:18
29
Sean Smith
So
17:04
5:30
68
Alexander Lorenz
Jr
17:18
5:35
88
Harrison Chapman
So
17:31
5:39
102
Sam Widmaier
So
18:23
5:56
144
Ben Blankinship
Fr
18:46
6:03
159
12 Cartersville
21-17-14-14-12
Gap: 0:25
84:57
16:59
5:29
327 Bill Archer
Sr
16:45
5:24
50
Sam Peters
Sr
16:52
5:26
57
Colin Mccann
Sr
17:00
5:29
66
Levi Booth
Jr
17:09
5:32
76
Sidney Stegall
So
17:11
5:32
78
Carson Gage
Sr
17:40
5:42
108
Banks Wilson
Jr
18:02
5:49
126
13 Central Magnet
14-11-12-12-13
Gap: 1:10
85:01
17:00
5:29
331 Blake Yuenger
Jr
16:21
5:16
24
Eddie Smith
Sr
16:50
5:26
52
Tony Peck
So
17:04
5:30
69
Jeremy Knox
Sr
17:16
5:34
85
Lance Garcia
Sr
17:31
5:39
101
Matthew Givens
Sr
17:38
5:41
105
Vinny Peck
Fr
17:46
5:44
115
14 Green Hill
12-13-13-13-14
Gap: 1:11
84:52
16:58
5:28
335 Aaron Isbell
Sr
16:11
5:13
19
Spencer Hyde
Fr
16:54
5:27
60
Joseph Abbott
Fr
17:11
5:33
80
Kaden Jenkins
Jr
17:13
5:33
81
Isaac Walmsley
Jr
17:23
5:36
95
Keaton Crumby
Fr
17:55
5:47
122
Owen Isbell
Fr
18:04
5:50
130
15 Chelsea
6-12-15-15-15
Gap: 2:14
85:06
17:01
5:29
383 Miles Brush
Jr
15:27
4:59
7
Thomas Ludwig
Jr
17:05
5:31
71
Andrew Fielding
Jr
17:25
5:37
96
Luke Price
Jr
17:28
5:38
97
Tucker Brown
Jr
17:41
5:42
112
Blake Rosenfeld
So
18:03
5:49
128
Joseph McGaha
Jr
18:15
5:53
137
16 Maryville
24-21-16-16-16
Gap: 0:49
86:07
17:13
5:33
404 Macguire Jones
Jr
16:54
5:27
59
Avery Ribich
Sr
16:56
5:28
62
Lance Hatcher
So
17:04
5:30
70
Ben Kenner
Jr
17:30
5:39
99
Ethan Bennett
Jr
17:43
5:43
114
Brady Boone
So
17:53
5:46
120
Bond Almand
Jr
18:28
5:57
145
17 Station Camp
22-16-17-17-17
Gap: 1:05
86:34
17:19
5:35
426 Issac Elder
Sr
16:49
5:26
51
Nate Shingleton
So
16:51
5:26
54
Foster Beck
So
17:20
5:35
91
Gibson Jordan
Sr
17:40
5:42
109
Lance Watson
Sr
17:54
5:46
121
Nick Valdez
Sr
18:08
5:51
132
Aidan Garner
So
18:19
5:55
139
18 Nolensville
8-19-20-18-18
Gap: 2:42
88:17
17:39
5:42
525 Nick Beattie
Sr
15:53
5:08
11
Jackson Blake
Jr
17:39
5:42
107
Ben Gordon
Jr
18:02
5:49
127
Kellen Salisbury
Jr
18:07
5:51
131
Chase Stovall
Jr
18:36
6:00
149
Josh Ferris
Sr
18:36
6:00
150
Grant O'neal
So
18:52
6:05
161
19 Chester County
23-18-19-19-19
Gap: 2:13
89:37
17:55
5:47
577 Tucker Allen
Jr
16:52
5:26
56
Carter Welch
Jr
16:55
5:28
61
Garrett Robison
Fr
18:00
5:48
124
Cade Thompson
Jr
18:45
6:03
158
Stewart Brown
So
19:05
6:09
178
Tucker Webb
So
19:54
6:25
205
Evans Bailey
So
20:44
6:41
221
20 Fairview
19-15-18-21-20
Gap: 2:55
90:34
18:07
5:51
617 Ryan Keeton
Sr
16:34
5:21
41
Matthew Andrea
Jr
16:44
5:24
49
Dylan Hammond
Fr
18:34
5:59
147
Jacob Goldstein
So
19:13
6:12
185
Jamison O'Hara
Fr
19:29
6:17
195








21 Faith Academy
20-20-21-20-21
Gap: 3:36
91:14
18:15
5:53
629 Connor Stoots
Sr
16:43
5:24
47
Justin Walker
Jr
17:07
5:31
72
Christian Harrington
Sr
18:04
5:50
129
Micah Trippe
Fr
18:59
6:08
165
Ben Miller
Jr
20:20
6:33
216
Alex Fleming
Sr
20:45
6:42
222
Dakota Wright
So
21:39
6:59
224
22 Wetumpka
26-24-22-22-22
Gap: 1:43
90:26
18:05
5:50
633 Jackson Walden
Jr
17:16
5:34
86
Cameron Mann
Jr
17:32
5:39
103
Gavan Baxley
-
17:52
5:46
118
Jonathan Lattman
Sr
18:47
6:03
160
Collin Hardin
So
18:59
6:08
166
Brody Worrell
-
19:01
6:08
170
Olin Phillips
Fr
19:24
6:15
193
23 Columbia Academy
9-22-23-23-23
Gap: 3:35
91:22
18:16
5:54
669 Connor Henson
Jr
15:57
5:09
13
CJ Durrough
Fr
18:21
5:55
142
Jacob Wair
So
18:39
6:01
155
Drew Butt
Jr
18:52
6:05
162
Luke Lafferty
Jr
19:32
6:18
197
Gavin Morgan
So
19:35
6:19
199
Hayden Morgan
Sr
21:44
7:01
225
24 Lawrence County
11-23-24-24-24
Gap: 3:34
92:18
18:28
5:57
716 Steele Joiner
Jr
16:05
5:11
17
Maddox Denham
Fr
18:21
5:55
141
Jeremiah Soria
So
19:03
6:09
173
Blake Graham
Fr
19:10
6:11
183
Cade Padgett
-
19:39
6:20
202
Noah Dutton
Fr
20:03
6:28
209
Bruce Hollis
Jr
20:20
6:34
217
25 Westminster School a
27-26-26-25-25
Gap: 1:19
92:37
18:31
5:59
737 Micah Adams
Fr
17:41
5:42
111
David Haskins
Jr
18:12
5:52
135
Weaver Caldwell
-
18:44
6:03
156
Luke Richardson
Jr
19:00
6:08
167
Charlie Davis
-
19:00
6:08
168
Alexander Montgomery
Fr
19:19
6:14
192
Buddy McGowin
So
20:03
6:28
208
26 Centennial
17-25-25-26-26
Gap: 2:43
93:04
18:37
6:00
763 Brent Dassow
Sr
16:32
5:20
37
Daniel Hernandez
Jr
19:05
6:09
177
William Maher
Fr
19:06
6:10
179
Luke Changas
Fr
19:07
6:10
182
Tyler Spears
So
19:15
6:13
188
John Cullen
So
20:41
6:40
219




27 Riverdale
32-31-30-27-27
Gap: 0:52
93:11
18:38
6:01
765 Daniel Martin
So
18:12
5:52
134
Dylan Sells
Jr
18:33
5:59
146
Colby Davis
Jr
18:38
6:01
153
Jake Ferrell
Jr
18:44
6:03
157
Graham Bruski
Sr
19:04
6:09
175
Isaiah Smith
Jr
19:38
6:20
201
Kyle Bell
Sr
19:58
6:27
206
28 Henry County
28-28-28-28-28
Gap: 1:45
93:31
18:42
6:02
788 Sam Bruce
Jr
17:43
5:43
113
Shane Rogers
Jr
18:22
5:56
143
Luke Nichols
Jr
18:55
6:06
164
Connor Cox
Jr
19:04
6:09
174
Austin Dunagan
Jr
19:27
6:17
194
Logan Williams
Jr
22:34
7:17
227




29 Enterprise
31-30-29-29-29
Gap: 1:28
93:46
18:45
6:03
796 Jacob Tillery
So
18:09
5:51
133
Brett Tessay
Jr
18:20
5:55
140
William Kim
Sr
18:37
6:00
152
Rajan Dahale
So
19:02
6:08
171
Kristyan deJesus
Fr
19:37
6:20
200








30 Calera
29-29-27-30-30
Gap: 1:54
93:56
18:47
6:04
802 Cade Galloway
Jr
17:58
5:48
123
Landon Earl
So
18:15
5:53
138
Michael Jones
Jr
18:35
6:00
148
Parker Rodgers
Jr
19:15
6:13
189
Ethan Gray
Jr
19:53
6:25
204
William Allen
So
20:19
6:33
215




31 Rockvale
33-32-32-31-31
Gap: 0:29
94:24
18:53
6:05
826 Trent Weems
Fr
18:37
6:00
151
Kelton Sanders
Sr
18:38
6:01
154
Ryan Maier
So
19:01
6:08
169
Gregory Brandon
Fr
19:02
6:09
172
Caleb Newton
Sr
19:06
6:10
180
Josh Bisko
So
19:13
6:12
186
Jalen Overstreet
Fr
20:30
6:37
218
32 Oakland
25-27-31-32-32
Gap: 4:21
97:16
19:27
6:16
875 Tate Bowland
So
17:14
5:33
84
Braeden Jobe
Sr
18:54
6:06
163
Taygen Hooks
Jr
19:34
6:19
198
Logan Brinkley
Fr
20:00
6:27
207
Ethan Putnam
So
21:34
6:58
223








33 Fred J. Page
30-33-33-33-33
Gap: 2:17
97:58
19:36
6:19
947 Will Scott
So
18:01
5:49
125
Braden Whitman
Jr
19:10
6:11
184
Kenneth Hernandez
Jr
20:11
6:31
211
Noah Faircloth
Jr
20:17
6:33
213
Jackson Mackie
So
20:18
6:33
214
Brady Strobl
Sr
21:57
7:05
226




34 Lebanon
34-34-34-34-34
Gap: 1:39
98:36
19:43
6:22
989 Erik Cruz
Fr
19:04
6:09
176
Todd Gonzalez
So
19:13
6:12
187
Neil Nelson
Jr
19:31
6:18
196
Ryker Ater
Fr
20:05
6:29
210
Hayden Beltcher
Sr
20:43
6:41
220








35 Mt. Juliet
35-35-35-35-35
Gap: 4:24
101:29
20:18
6:33
1004 Rylan Smith
Jr
19:06
6:10
181
Carter Tignor
Fr
19:17
6:13
190
Ryan Samulski
So
19:18
6:14
191
Reece Hapaala
Fr
20:17
6:33
212
Isaac Dacosta
Fr
23:30
7:35
230








36 Holtville
36-36-36-36-36
Gap: 5:52
115:57
23:11
7:29
1123 Sam Spangler
Fr
19:43
6:22
203
Lucas Dyess
Sr
22:51
7:22
228
Joel Dyess
-
22:57
7:24
229
Carl Pyron
Fr
24:52
8:01
231
Matthew Dyess
Fr
25:35
8:15
232
Rutledge Rogers
-
25:36
8:16
233
Brody Hutcheson
-
25:37
8:16
234
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Arthur Langley Fr John Carroll 16:51.71 5:26
2 Max Berkey Jr Siegel 17:16.82 5:34
3 Davis Booth So Father Ryan 17:23.03 5:36
4 Braden Ary Fr American Christian 17:26.53 5:38
5 Jason West Sr Station Camp 17:29.6 5:39
6 Owen de Giorgio So Green Hill 17:36.12 5:41
7 Charlie Deckbar Sr Father Ryan 17:38.01 5:41
8 River Richard Pell City 17:38.36 5:41
9 Jackson Greenwalt So Father Ryan 17:39.48 5:42
10 Ethan Garcia Jr Green Hill 17:44.12 5:43
11 Garrett Holland Sr Brentwood 17:51.87 5:46
12 Jackson Reed Jr Siegel 17:52.47 5:46
13 Charlie Perri Jr Father Ryan 17:55.21 5:47
14 Linton Beck Fr Station Camp 17:55.5 5:47
15 Daniel Douglas So Columbia Academy 17:55.52 5:47
16 Carter Johnson So Ravenwood 17:55.68 5:47
17 Matthew Wilson Sr Cartersville 17:55.95 5:47
18 Malachi Vosburgh Fr Cartersville 17:56.65 5:47
19 Lathan Sunderland So Siegel 17:57.23 5:47
20 Mena Helmy So Green Hill 17:57.62 5:48
21 Ian Camaione Jr Father Ryan 17:59.02 5:48
22 Chappell Hill So Trinity Presbyterian 18:00.86 5:49
23 Collin Perez Jr Ravenwood 18:04.31 5:50
24 Brock Nielson Jr Station Camp 18:05.61 5:50
25 Landon Parker So Brentwood 18:09.27 5:51
26 Omar Hernandez-Sant Sr Cartersville 18:12.8 5:53
27 Aidan Nix Jr Father Ryan 18:13.12 5:53
28 Will Thompson Fr Father Ryan 18:14.24 5:53
29 Paul Hyman So Cartersville 18:16.91 5:54
30 Jay McKethan Sr Father Ryan 18:18.91 5:54
31 Ryan Johnson Fr Cartersville 18:27.3 5:57
32 Caleb West So Ravenwood 18:30.19 5:58
33 Kevin Yassa Fr Green Hill 18:30.43 5:58
34 David Sloan Jr Father Ryan 18:31.63 5:59
35 Zack Rufener Jr Ravenwood 18:32.32 5:59
36 Miles Hoyos So Father Ryan 18:32.5 5:59
37 John Bass Fr Ravenwood 18:33.4 5:59
38 Caden Meeks Fr Houston 18:35.47 6:00
39 Dillon Elliott So Brentwood 18:38.23 6:01
40 Wyatt Groth Fr Brentwood 18:38.73 6:01
41 Grayson Shumate So Father Ryan 18:41.02 6:02
42 Thomas Rainer Fr Bartlett High School 18:42.78 6:02 1/13 8/20 14/28
43 Zachary Crumpton Jr Green Hill 18:43.18 6:02
44 Collin Lavender Sr Father Ryan 18:44.12 6:03
45 Fisher Ortner Fr Father Ryan 18:45.48 6:03
46 Rickey Gibson Jr Bartlett High School 18:45.92 6:03 2/13 9/20 8/24
47 Sam Wiggins Fr Father Ryan 18:49.78 6:04
48 Austin Steele So Huntsville 18:54.66 6:06
49 Jackson Brennan Sr Cartersville 18:56.41 6:07
50 AJ Stacey Fr Father Ryan 18:56.93 6:07
51 Timothy Hornsby So Trinity Presbyterian 18:58.17 6:07
52 Mason Brown Fr Lindsay Lane Christian 18:58.55 6:07
53 Peter Texter Fr Father Ryan 19:03.55 6:09
54 Javier Dumas-Diaz So Bartlett High School 19:04.16 6:09 3/13 10/20 8/23 25:49
(6:45)
25:49
(6:45)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
55 Cole Moss So Brentwood 19:04.55 6:09
56 Joe Feduccia Sr Nolensville 19:05.14 6:09
57 Michael Kyriakoudes Sr Siegel 19:06.63 6:10
58 Cainen Crowder Fr Cartersville 19:08.04 6:10
59 Evan Puckett Sr Station Camp 19:11.77 6:12
60 Brock Renicks Jr American Christian 19:14.46 6:12
61 Macen Smith Jr Siegel 19:18.6 6:14
62 Jack Meyer Fr Ravenwood 19:18.8 6:14
63 Nate McDonald Sr Cartersville 19:20.48 6:14
64 Brent Driver So Brentwood 19:21.44 6:15
65 Hunter Taylor Sr Green Hill 19:23.69 6:15
66 Ryan Burns So Father Ryan 19:23.91 6:15
67 Daniel Pena So Cartersville 19:25.29 6:16
68 Aaron Davis Lincoln 19:26.99 6:16
69 Ben Fisher Fr Brentwood Academy 19:27.22 6:17
70 Carter White Pell City 19:29.74 6:17
71 Jacob Cross Sr Huntsville 19:30.27 6:18
72 Evan Ramsey So Chelsea 19:30.46 6:18
73 Jackson Ellis Sr Father Ryan 19:34.79 6:19
74 Adrian Haavik Fr Austin 19:35.56 6:19
75 Jack Huffman Sr Station Camp 19:37.01 6:20
76 Venn Stany So Father Ryan 19:37.37 6:20
77 Grantham Schumann Jr Father Ryan 19:37.42 6:20
78 Noah Maguire Fr Nolensville 19:37.87 6:20
79 Tyler Forrester So Nolensville 19:38 6:20
80 Andrew Bianchi Jr Brentwood Academy 19:38.79 6:20
81 Christian Schultz So Huntsville 19:38.88 6:20
82 David Moulder Jr Bartlett High School 19:39.29 6:20 4/13 11/20 8/23 27:57
(8:18)
27:57
(8:18)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
83 Wyatt Allen Fr American Christian 19:40.06 6:21
84 Zach Valdez So Station Camp 19:41.66 6:21
85 Ian Stalding Fr Huntsville 19:42.35 6:21
86 Aaron Seay Jr Siegel 19:43.16 6:22
87 Max Dean Fr Pell City 19:46.55 6:23
88 Dylan Edwards So Ravenwood 19:50.52 6:24
89 Parker Williamson Jr Ravenwood 19:51.97 6:25
90 Jax Wilks Fr Huntsville 19:52.23 6:25
91 Charlie Andrews So Father Ryan 19:53.05 6:25
92 Logan Preuss Pell City 19:54.59 6:25
93 Campbell Early Jr Nolensville 19:54.71 6:25
94 Brandon Mignard Sr Nolensville 19:55.45 6:26
95 Kyle Brown Jr Ravenwood 19:57.11 6:26
96 Owen Sawyer So Huntsville 19:58.14 6:26
97 Michael Lemmon Fr American Christian 19:58.59 6:27
98 Aidan Havens Sr Nolensville 19:59.84 6:27
99 Tyler Worley Fr Lincoln 20:01.23 6:27
100 Sheadon Kirsch Fr Huntsville 20:04.68 6:29
101 Tommy McMillan Sr Siegel 20:06.41 6:29
102 Bailey Gilreath Jr Nolensville 20:06.75 6:29
103 Ashcon Davachi Jr Brentwood Academy 20:07.96 6:30
104 Jackson Oliphant Jr Brentwood 20:08.54 6:30
105 Case Webb So Station Camp 20:08.94 6:30
106 Drew Tons So Father Ryan 20:10.3 6:30
107 Henry Hill So Father Ryan 20:11.64 6:31
108 Camden Walker Fr Ravenwood 20:11.83 6:31
109 Reed Parish Jr Chelsea 20:12.37 6:31
110 Justin Olige Sr Father Ryan 20:12.99 6:31
111 Paul Renner Trinity Presbyterian 20:13.61 6:31
112 Sean Rushton Jr Huntsville 20:15.53 6:32
113 Grayson Elder Fr Ravenwood 20:19.03 6:33
114 Ben Rose So American Christian 20:19.72 6:33
115 Robbie Deason So Lincoln 20:21.5 6:34
116 John Thomas Mathison Trinity Presbyterian 20:22.72 6:34
117 Reagan McMullen Fr Brentwood Academy 20:25.7 6:35
118 Donovan Dennis Jr Cartersville 20:26.4 6:36
119 Nathan Wesley So Brentwood 20:27.11 6:36
120 Liam Kane So Father Ryan 20:28.32 6:36
121 Jonathan Clark So Brentwood Academy 20:28.92 6:36
122 Jacob Fulghum Fr Chelsea 20:31.5 6:37
123 Travis Cooley So Lincoln 20:31.67 6:37
124 Ayden Taylor So Huntsville 20:35.14 6:38
125 William Lee Fr Chelsea 20:36.5 6:39
126 Joey Presson Fr Houston 20:37.08 6:39
127 Brian Carter Jr Huntsville 20:38.85 6:40
128 Dylan McCreless Fr Austin 20:40.05 6:40
129 Lucas Storey Pell City 20:40.48 6:40
130 Sam McNeill Sr Father Ryan 20:40.56 6:40
131 Parker Lambeth Fr Oak Mountain 20:40.65 6:40
132 Gavin Collett Fr Chelsea 20:41.31 6:40
133 Alex Gray So American Christian 20:42 6:41
134 Levi Sisco Fr Brentwood 20:42.68 6:41
135 Chris Robertson Fr Ravenwood 20:43.65 6:41
136 Luke Blain Sr Siegel 20:46.71 6:42
137 Tanner MacNicol So Chelsea 20:49.32 6:43
138 Brayden Ponder Fr Chelsea 20:49.97 6:43
139 Bryson Morman Fr Chelsea 20:50.22 6:43
140 Augie Antis So Brentwood Academy 20:50.74 6:43
141 Nathan Montgomery Jr Huntsville 20:51.06 6:44
142 Elijah Guthrie So Bartlett High School 20:51.48 6:44 5/13 12/20 14/21 24:58
(4:06)
24:58
(4:06)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
143 Erix Croft Sr Riverdale 20:51.76 6:44
144 Adam Williams So Houston 20:52.07 6:44
145 Bradley Berdan Sr Station Camp 20:52.41 6:44
146 Luke Colvard Jr Franklin 20:53.75 6:44
147 Lucas Saxton Fr Houston 20:53.85 6:44
148 Maddox Michael Fr Chelsea 20:54.45 6:45
149 Thomas Cochran Fr Brentwood 20:54.46 6:45
150 Carter Cail American Christian 20:55.52 6:45
151 Kawliga Miller Jr Lincoln 20:57 6:45
152 Owen Taff So Cartersville 20:57.97 6:46
153 Davis O'Connell Jr Chelsea 20:58.8 6:46
154 Connor Cioffi Fr Father Ryan 20:59.38 6:46
155 Bradley Gordon Fr Bartlett High School 21:06.95 6:49 6/13 13/20 13/18
156 Nathan Dickens Fr Brentwood Academy 21:09.26 6:49
157 Chanlar Jones Sr Brentwood 21:10.07 6:50
158 Sterling Davis Fr Oak Mountain 21:11.18 6:50
159 Hunter Ramsey So Brentwood 21:11.36 6:50
160 Andrew Moore Fr Bartlett High School 21:12.76 6:51 7/13 14/20 12/15
161 Turner Chappell Lincoln 21:19.27 6:53
162 Brocks Petterson Fr Brentwood 21:22.53 6:54
163 Travis Siebe So Ravenwood 21:23.75 6:54
164 Ethan Dickinson Fr Brentwood Academy 21:25.04 6:55
165 Mason Dirks Fr Brentwood Academy 21:26.03 6:55
166 Carter Bedsole Fr Chelsea 21:27.44 6:55
167 Ryan Kelly So Brentwood 21:32.24 6:57
168 Carson List So Bartlett High School 21:32.75 6:57 8/13 15/20 10/14
169 RJ Freeman So Brentwood Academy 21:34.62 6:58
170 Charlie Wyatt Fr Bartlett High School 21:37.77 6:59 9/13 16/20 8/14
171 Tyler Simpson Fr Chelsea 21:38.04 6:59
172 Declan Storey So Houston 21:39.03 6:59
173 Shepard White Fr Fred J. Page 21:39.5 6:59
174 Aiden Lupo So Houston 21:41.72 7:00
175 Brody Lomeli Sr Lincoln 21:43.65 7:01
176 Toby Rea Jr Father Ryan 21:45.97 7:01
177 Brewer Osteen So Centennial 21:48.17 7:02
178 Lukas Jenkins So American Christian 21:52.2 7:03
179 Heath Stinson So Pell City 21:53.01 7:04
180 Holden Bobbit So Bartlett High School 21:53.21 7:04 10/13 17/20 8/12 24:04
(2:11)
24:04
(2:11)
Nice work! (LR, PR, SBP)
181 Marc Stubblebine Jr Fred J. Page 21:55.91 7:04
182 Jackson Harwell Fr Cartersville 21:57.72 7:05
183 Parker Broome Fr Fred J. Page 22:01.62 7:06
184 Jonah Dittes Sr Station Camp 22:02.36 7:07
185 Jacob Sellers So Fred J. Page 22:03.6 7:07
186 Colin Jackson Jr Franklin 22:06.16 7:08
187 Tomas Rumley Fr Nolensville 22:08.4 7:09
188 Reagan Nunis So Oak Mountain 22:09.17 7:09
189 Kaleb Wolfe Fr Cartersville 22:11.22 7:09
190 Price Goggans Wetumpka 22:18.53 7:12
191 John Kelly Jr Lincoln 22:20.29 7:12
192 Morales-Avalos Ant Fr Cartersville 22:25.22 7:14
193 Dillan Saban Fr Brentwood 22:25.36 7:14
194 Dickinson Max American Christian 22:31.52 7:16
195 Ryan Butler Fr Brentwood 22:32.28 7:16
196 Matthew Roberts Fr Franklin 22:34.51 7:17
197 Cole Kannapel Fr Houston 22:35.74 7:17
198 Harrison Rippy Fr Franklin 22:37.24 7:18
199 Austin Anderson Fr Fred J. Page 22:38.83 7:18
200 Ben Boudreaux Lincoln 22:39.85 7:19
201 Alex Nguyen Fr Brentwood Academy 22:40.85 7:19
202 Branden Riley Fr Bartlett High School 22:40.87 7:19 11/13 18/20 8/10
203 Landon McLevaine Fr Chelsea 22:41.48 7:19
204 Jackson Barwick So American Christian 22:43.59 7:20
205 Andrew Tharpe Sr Nolensville 22:51.9 7:23
206 Luke Spitters Jr Brentwood 22:54.44 7:23
207 Reaves Childress So Chelsea 22:58.12 7:25
208 Alex Outlaw Jr Centennial 22:58.65 7:25
209 William Vaughn Fr Brentwood 23:01.02 7:25
210 Jonathan Frasier Fr Austin 23:09.5 7:28
211 Joshua Gray So Lincoln 23:11.78 7:29
212 Ryan Maddox So Chelsea 23:13.63 7:30
213 Jack Zimberg Fr Ravenwood 23:15.49 7:30
214 David Hernandez Fr Austin 23:30.35 7:35
215 Chandler Davis Fr Austin 23:33.98 7:36
216 John Walker Sr Houston 23:39.05 7:38
217 Nate Hale Fr Huntsville 23:40.39 7:38
218 Ashton Hall Fr Nolensville 23:43.2 7:39
219 Parker Gadd Fr Nolensville 23:47.82 7:41
220 Jose Estrada Fr Austin 23:49.29 7:41
221 Andrew Myers So Riverdale 23:50.18 7:41
222 Cullen Huisman Jr Houston 23:51.17 7:42
223 Ben Tencza Fr Brentwood 23:51.58 7:42
224 Angel Reyes Fr Austin 23:55.08 7:43
225 Lucas Snyder Trinity Presbyterian 23:58.3 7:44
226 Jackson Adams So Cartersville 23:59.07 7:44
227 Holden Roy Fr Huntsville 24:02.14 7:45
228 Luke Tucker Fr Huntsville 24:08.23 7:47
229 Caleb Warren Wetumpka 24:09.33 7:48
230 Pruitt Bain So Trinity Presbyterian 24:20.38 7:51
231 Nick Maddox So Chelsea 24:39.6 7:57
232 Lucas Davidson Fr Brentwood 24:39.86 7:57
233 Layton Lewis Wetumpka 24:54.41 8:02
234 John Wilson Warr Fr Huntsville 24:57.1 8:03
235 Jonathan Laughlin Fr Chelsea 24:58.58 8:03
236 Davis Morrow Jr Oak Mountain 25:02.37 8:05
237 Joshua Wright So Centennial 25:02.57 8:05
238 Landon Klapwyck Sr Station Camp 25:19.93 8:10
239 Aiden Isbell So Chelsea 25:21.55 8:11
240 Mason Hare Sr Centennial 25:38.65 8:16
241 Luis Quezada Fr Sipsey Valley 25:40.05 8:17
242 Ethan Jacobs So Lincoln 25:48.86 8:20
243 Jonathan Moncrief Fr Wetumpka 25:51.99 8:21
244 Zach Hopson Fr Chelsea 25:54.79 8:22
245 Aiden Higdon Fr Huntsville 26:20.4 8:30
246 Rider Weldon Lincoln 27:11.86 8:46
247 Tyler West Fr Bartlett High School 27:17.86 8:48 12/13 19/20 8/8 Nice work! (SBP)
248 Aidan Gough Fr Bartlett High School 27:33.36 8:53 13/13 20/20 7/8
249 Evan Dong Fr Chelsea 29:15.97 9:26
250 Gavin Gonzales Fr Franklin 29:21.49 9:28
251 Troy Schutz Fr Huntsville 29:38.56 9:34
252 Collin Spradlin Wetumpka 29:45.69 9:36
253 Hunter Smiley Lincoln 30:32.75 9:51
254 Daven Himes So Siegel 35:23.5 11:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Father Ryan
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
88:35
17:43
5:43
47 Davis Booth
So
17:23
5:36
2
Charlie Deckbar
Sr
17:38
5:41
6
Jackson Greenwalt
So
17:39
5:42
8
Charlie Perri
Jr
17:55
5:47
12
Ian Camaione
Jr
17:59
5:48
19
Aidan Nix
Jr
18:13
5:53
25
Will Thompson
Fr
18:14
5:53
26
2 Green Hill
5-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:07
90:31
18:06
5:50
99 Owen de Giorgio
So
17:36
5:41
5
Ethan Garcia
Jr
17:44
5:43
9
Mena Helmy
So
17:58
5:48
18
Kevin Yassa
Fr
18:30
5:58
30
Zachary Crumpton
Jr
18:43
6:02
37
Hunter Taylor
Sr
19:24
6:15
52




3 Cartersville
9-5-5-4-3
Gap: 0:31
90:50
18:10
5:52
110 Matthew Wilson
Sr
17:56
5:47
15
Malachi Vosburgh
Fr
17:57
5:47
16
Omar Hernandez-Sant
Sr
18:13
5:53
24
Paul Hyman
So
18:17
5:54
27
Ryan Johnson
Fr
18:27
5:57
28
Jackson Brennan
Sr
18:56
6:07
40
Cainen Crowder
Fr
19:08
6:10
46
4 Siegel
1-2-2-3-4
Gap: 2:02
91:32
18:18
5:54
123 Max Berkey
Jr
17:17
5:34
1
Jackson Reed
Jr
17:52
5:46
11
Lathan Sunderland
So
17:57
5:47
17
Michael Kyriakoudes
Sr
19:07
6:10
45
Macen Smith
Jr
19:19
6:14
49
Aaron Seay
Jr
19:43
6:22
68
Tommy McMillan
Sr
20:06
6:29
80
5 Ravenwood
8-7-6-6-5
Gap: 0:38
91:36
18:19
5:55
127 Carter Johnson
So
17:56
5:47
14
Collin Perez
Jr
18:04
5:50
21
Caleb West
So
18:30
5:58
29
Zack Rufener
Jr
18:32
5:59
31
John Bass
Fr
18:33
5:59
32
Jack Meyer
Fr
19:19
6:14
50
Dylan Edwards
So
19:51
6:24
70
6 Brentwood
7-6-7-7-6
Gap: 1:13
92:23
18:29
5:58
145 Garrett Holland
Sr
17:52
5:46
10
Landon Parker
So
18:09
5:51
23
Dillon Elliott
So
18:38
6:01
34
Wyatt Groth
Fr
18:39
6:01
35
Cole Moss
So
19:05
6:09
43
Brent Driver
So
19:21
6:15
51
Jackson Oliphant
Jr
20:09
6:30
83
6 Station Camp
4-4-4-5-6
Gap: 2:07
92:19
18:28
5:57
145 Jason West
Sr
17:30
5:39
4
Linton Beck
Fr
17:56
5:47
13
Brock Nielson
Jr
18:06
5:50
22
Evan Puckett
Sr
19:12
6:12
47
Jack Huffman
Sr
19:37
6:20
59
Zach Valdez
So
19:42
6:21
66
Case Webb
So
20:09
6:30
84
8 American Christian
3-8-8-9-8
Gap: 2:53
96:39
19:20
6:14
279 Braden Ary
Fr
17:27
5:38
3
Brock Renicks
Jr
19:14
6:12
48
Wyatt Allen
Fr
19:40
6:21
65
Michael Lemmon
Fr
19:59
6:27
76
Ben Rose
So
20:20
6:33
87
Alex Gray
So
20:42
6:41
99
Carter Cail
-
20:56
6:45
107
9 Bartlett High School
12-11-8-8-9
Gap: 2:09
97:04
19:25
6:16
283 Thomas Rainer
Fr
18:43
6:02
36
Rickey Gibson
Jr
18:46
6:03
38
Javier Dumas-Diaz
So
19:04
6:09
42
David Moulder
Jr
19:39
6:20
64
Elijah Guthrie
So
20:51
6:44
103
Bradley Gordon
Fr
21:07
6:49
109
Andrew Moore
Fr
21:13
6:51
111
10 Huntsville
13-12-12-11-10
Gap: 0:58
97:38
19:32
6:18
296 Austin Steele
So
18:55
6:06
39
Jacob Cross
Sr
19:30
6:18
56
Christian Schultz
So
19:39
6:20
63
Ian Stalding
Fr
19:42
6:21
67
Jax Wilks
Fr
19:52
6:25
71
Owen Sawyer
So
19:58
6:26
75
Sheadon Kirsch
Fr
20:05
6:29
79
11 Pell City
6-10-10-10-11
Gap: 3:02
97:30
19:30
6:17
300 River Richard
-
17:38
5:41
7
Carter White
-
19:30
6:17
55
Max Dean
Fr
19:47
6:23
69
Logan Preuss
-
19:55
6:25
72
Lucas Storey
-
20:40
6:40
97
Heath Stinson
So
21:53
7:04
117




12 Nolensville
14-13-13-13-12
Gap: 0:50
98:11
19:38
6:20
312 Joe Feduccia
Sr
19:05
6:09
44
Noah Maguire
Fr
19:38
6:20
60
Tyler Forrester
So
19:38
6:20
61
Campbell Early
Jr
19:55
6:25
73
Brandon Mignard
Sr
19:55
6:26
74
Aidan Havens
Sr
20:00
6:27
77
Bailey Gilreath
Jr
20:07
6:29
81
13 Trinity Presbyterian
10-9-11-12-13
Gap: 5:57
101:34
20:19
6:33
368 Chappell Hill
So
18:01
5:49
20
Timothy Hornsby
So
18:58
6:07
41
Paul Renner
-
20:14
6:31
86
John Thomas Mathison
-
20:23
6:34
89
Lucas Snyder
-
23:58
7:44
132
Pruitt Bain
So
24:20
7:51
134




14 Brentwood Academy
16-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:02
100:09
20:02
6:28
379 Ben Fisher
Fr
19:27
6:17
54
Andrew Bianchi
Jr
19:39
6:20
62
Ashcon Davachi
Jr
20:08
6:30
82
Reagan McMullen
Fr
20:26
6:35
90
Jonathan Clark
So
20:29
6:36
91
Augie Antis
So
20:51
6:43
102
Nathan Dickens
Fr
21:09
6:49
110
15 Lincoln
15-16-15-15-15
Gap: 1:30
101:18
20:16
6:32
420 Aaron Davis
-
19:27
6:16
53
Tyler Worley
Fr
20:01
6:27
78
Robbie Deason
So
20:22
6:34
88
Travis Cooley
So
20:32
6:37
93
Kawliga Miller
Jr
20:57
6:45
108
Turner Chappell
-
21:19
6:53
112
Brody Lomeli
Sr
21:44
7:01
116
16 Chelsea
17-17-17-16-16
Gap: 1:11
101:32
20:18
6:33
426 Evan Ramsey
So
19:30
6:18
57
Reed Parish
Jr
20:12
6:31
85
Jacob Fulghum
Fr
20:32
6:37
92
William Lee
Fr
20:37
6:39
94
Gavin Collett
Fr
20:41
6:40
98
Tanner MacNicol
So
20:49
6:43
100
Brayden Ponder
Fr
20:50
6:43
101
17 Houston
11-15-16-17-17
Gap: 3:04
102:38
20:32
6:37
451 Caden Meeks
Fr
18:35
6:00
33
Joey Presson
Fr
20:37
6:39
95
Adam Williams
So
20:52
6:44
104
Lucas Saxton
Fr
20:54
6:44
106
Declan Storey
So
21:39
6:59
113
Aiden Lupo
So
21:42
7:00
115
Cole Kannapel
Fr
22:36
7:17
124
18 Austin
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:58
110:29
22:06
7:08
538 Adrian Haavik
Fr
19:36
6:19
58
Dylan McCreless
Fr
20:40
6:40
96
Jonathan Frasier
Fr
23:10
7:28
127
David Hernandez
Fr
23:30
7:35
128
Chandler Davis
Fr
23:34
7:36
129
Jose Estrada
Fr
23:49
7:41
130
Angel Reyes
Fr
23:55
7:43
131
19 Fred J. Page
20-20-20-19-19
Gap: 0:59
110:19
22:04
7:07
597 Shepard White
Fr
21:40
6:59
114
Marc Stubblebine
Jr
21:56
7:04
118
Parker Broome
Fr
22:02
7:06
119
Jacob Sellers
So
22:04
7:07
120
Austin Anderson
Fr
22:39
7:18
126








20 Franklin
19-19-19-20-20
Gap: 8:28
117:33
23:31
7:35
611 Luke Colvard
Jr
20:54
6:44
105
Colin Jackson
Jr
22:06
7:08
121
Matthew Roberts
Fr
22:35
7:17
123
Harrison Rippy
Fr
22:37
7:18
125
Gavin Gonzales
Fr
29:21
9:28
137








21 Wetumpka
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 7:27
127:00
25:24
8:12
664 Price Goggans
-
22:19
7:12
122
Caleb Warren
-
24:09
7:48
133
Layton Lewis
-
24:54
8:02
135
Jonathan Moncrief
Fr
25:52
8:21
136
Collin Spradlin
-
29:46
9:36
138








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Father Ryan
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
91:50
18:22
5:56
15 Aidan Nix
Jr
18:13
5:53
1
Will Thompson
Fr
18:14
5:53
2
Jay McKethan
Sr
18:19
5:54
3
David Sloan
Jr
18:32
5:59
4
Miles Hoyos
So
18:33
5:59
5
Grayson Shumate
So
18:41
6:02
6
Collin Lavender
Sr
18:44
6:03
7
2 Cartersville
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:30
97:17
19:27
6:17
68 Jackson Brennan
Sr
18:56
6:07
8
Cainen Crowder
Fr
19:08
6:10
9
Nate McDonald
Sr
19:20
6:14
11
Daniel Pena
So
19:25
6:16
13
Donovan Dennis
Jr
20:26
6:36
27
Owen Taff
So
20:58
6:46
43
Jackson Harwell
Fr
21:58
7:05
61
3 Ravenwood
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:53
99:10
19:50
6:24
82 Jack Meyer
Fr
19:19
6:14
10
Dylan Edwards
So
19:51
6:24
15
Parker Williamson
Jr
19:52
6:25
16
Kyle Brown
Jr
19:57
6:26
17
Camden Walker
Fr
20:12
6:31
24
Grayson Elder
Fr
20:19
6:33
26
Chris Robertson
Fr
20:44
6:41
33
4 Huntsville
6-6-5-4-4
Gap: 0:41
101:32
20:18
6:33
122 Owen Sawyer
So
19:58
6:26
18
Sheadon Kirsch
Fr
20:05
6:29
20
Sean Rushton
Jr
20:16
6:32
25
Ayden Taylor
So
20:35
6:38
29
Brian Carter
Jr
20:39
6:40
30
Nathan Montgomery
Jr
20:51
6:44
38
Nate Hale
Fr
23:40
7:38
72
5 Brentwood
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:33
101:34
20:19
6:33
135 Brent Driver
So
19:21
6:15
12
Jackson Oliphant
Jr
20:09
6:30
22
Nathan Wesley
So
20:27
6:36
28
Levi Sisco
Fr
20:43
6:41
32
Thomas Cochran
Fr
20:54
6:45
41
Chanlar Jones
Sr
21:10
6:50
47
Hunter Ramsey
So
21:11
6:50
48
6 Chelsea
9-8-8-7-6
Gap: 0:09
104:23
20:53
6:44
189 Tanner MacNicol
So
20:49
6:43
34
Brayden Ponder
Fr
20:50
6:43
35
Bryson Morman
Fr
20:50
6:43
36
Maddox Michael
Fr
20:54
6:45
40
Davis O'Connell
Jr
20:59
6:46
44
Carter Bedsole
Fr
21:27
6:55
53
Tyler Simpson
Fr
21:38
6:59
57
7 Station Camp
5-5-6-6-7
Gap: 5:38
108:05
21:37
6:58
213 Zach Valdez
So
19:42
6:21
14
Case Webb
So
20:09
6:30
23
Bradley Berdan
Sr
20:52
6:44
39
Jonah Dittes
Sr
22:02
7:07
62
Landon Klapwyck
Sr
25:20
8:10
75








8 Brentwood Academy
10-10-10-9-8
Gap: 0:44
106:26
21:17
6:52
241 Augie Antis
So
20:51
6:43
37
Nathan Dickens
Fr
21:09
6:49
46
Ethan Dickinson
Fr
21:25
6:55
51
Mason Dirks
Fr
21:26
6:55
52
RJ Freeman
So
21:35
6:58
55
Alex Nguyen
Fr
22:41
7:19
67




9 Nolensville
7-7-7-8-9
Gap: 3:43
108:50
21:46
7:01
246 Aidan Havens
Sr
20:00
6:27
19
Bailey Gilreath
Jr
20:07
6:29
21
Tomas Rumley
Fr
22:08
7:09
63
Andrew Tharpe
Sr
22:52
7:23
70
Ashton Hall
Fr
23:43
7:39
73
Parker Gadd
Fr
23:48
7:41
74




10 Bartlett High School
11-11-11-11-10
Gap: 0:46
107:23
21:29
6:56
264 Bradley Gordon
Fr
21:07
6:49
45
Andrew Moore
Fr
21:13
6:51
49
Carson List
So
21:33
6:57
54
Charlie Wyatt
Fr
21:38
6:59
56
Holden Bobbit
So
21:53
7:04
60
Branden Riley
Fr
22:41
7:19
68
Tyler West
Fr
27:18
8:48
78
11 American Christian
8-9-9-10-11
Gap: 2:02
108:45
21:45
7:01
266 Alex Gray
So
20:42
6:41
31
Carter Cail
-
20:56
6:45
42
Lukas Jenkins
So
21:52
7:03
59
Dickinson Max
-
22:32
7:16
65
Jackson Barwick
So
22:44
7:20
69








12 Lincoln
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:53
111:15
22:15
7:11
309 Turner Chappell
-
21:19
6:53
50
Brody Lomeli
Sr
21:44
7:01
58
John Kelly
Jr
22:20
7:12
64
Ben Boudreaux
-
22:40
7:19
66
Joshua Gray
So
23:12
7:29
71
Ethan Jacobs
So
25:49
8:20
76
Rider Weldon
-
27:12
8:46
77
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.