Bartlett High School Results from the TSSAA Cross Country State Championships at Sanders Ferry Park on 11/5/20

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Chance Kirby Jr V 16:44.95 5:24 3.1 24/194 2/7 2/7 5/26 16:18
Christian Patterson So V 17:29.6 5:39 3.1 80/194 4/7 4/7 9/24 16:56
Elliot Garst Jr V 19:16.25 6:13 3.1 163/194 7/7 7/7 14/22 15:52
Ethan Wright Jr V 18:25.85 5:57 3.1 142/194 5/7 5/7 16/24 16:44
Landen McNair Jr V 16:15.84 5:15 3.1 11/194 1/7 1/7 8/50 15:15
Nic Steinbrecher Jr V 18:29.29 5:58 3.1 149/194 6/7 6/7 14/24 17:12
Robert Dawson Sr V 16:49.15 5:26 3.1 29/194 3/7 3/7 2/24 15:50
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/24 85:45
2:10
3.1 5:32 5:15 5:57 232 5:15 Landen McNair (8), Chance Kirby (18), Robert Dawson (22), Christian Patterson (66), Ethan Wright (118)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Aiden Britt Sr Lebanon 15:29.69 5:00
2 Kevin Vanderkolk Sr Brentwood 15:36.12 5:02
3 Miles Ally Sr Martin Luther King 15:40.67 5:03
4 Kaden Keller Jr Hardin Valley Academy 15:52.61 5:07
5 Jackson Martin So Creek Wood 16:11.66 5:13
6 Andrew Schultz Sr Hardin Valley Academy 16:12.83 5:14
7 Nathan Hillis Jr Hardin Valley Academy 16:13.85 5:14
8 Jake Arnold Sr Houston 16:14.68 5:14
9 Trevor Coggin So Farragut 16:14.8 5:14
10 Mitchell McCown Jr Hardin Valley Academy 16:15.19 5:15
11 Landen McNair Jr Bartlett High School 16:15.84 5:15 1/7 1/7 8/50
12 Mason Sanders Sr Sullivan Central 16:15.9 5:15
13 Aaron Isbell Sr Green Hill 16:18.91 5:16
14 Ben Tickle Sr Siegel 16:20.45 5:16
15 Conner Wingfield Jr Daniel Boone 16:23.79 5:17
16 Ryan Lovelace Jr Cleveland 16:27.9 5:19
17 Hudson Hurst Sr Franklin 16:32.33 5:20
18 Thomas Abramson Sr Ravenwood 16:33.17 5:20
19 Nick Beattie Sr Nolensville 16:34.43 5:21
20 Levi Streeval Jr Daniel Boone 16:36.03 5:21
21 Hays Adams Fr Houston 16:36.78 5:22
22 Riley Hanson So Farragut 16:42.21 5:23
23 Alex Brittain Sr Hardin Valley Academy 16:43.8 5:24
24 Chance Kirby Jr Bartlett High School 16:44.95 5:24 2/7 2/7 5/26
25 Aydan Yates Sr Franklin County 16:45.5 5:24
26 Will Johnson So Ravenwood 16:46.51 5:25
27 Eli Zani Sr Franklin 16:47.04 5:25
28 Nate Lawson Sr Hardin Valley Academy 16:48.36 5:25
29 Robert Dawson Sr Bartlett High School 16:49.15 5:26 3/7 3/7 2/24
30 Lance Garcia Sr Central Magnet 16:49.39 5:26
31 Michael Gerhart Sr Spring Hill 16:49.92 5:26
32 Brennan Thomas Jr Siegel 16:50.43 5:26
33 Tyler Ebbert Jr Farragut 16:52.72 5:27
34 Gabriel Cox Fr Beech 16:53.05 5:27
35 Bryson Livesay Sr David Crockett 16:54.6 5:27
36 Ethan Lanning So Beech 16:57.07 5:28
37 Ben Linder Jr Collierville 16:58.33 5:28
38 Graham Ferguson Sr Franklin 16:58.92 5:29
39 Bryson Lewis So Daniel Boone 16:59.4 5:29
40 David Brown So Franklin 16:59.5 5:29
41 Carter Welch Jr Chester County 17:00.61 5:29
42 Luke Robinson Jr Hume-Fogg Academic 17:00.68 5:29
43 Tucker Allen Jr Chester County 17:02.74 5:30
44 Price Kovach Jr Brentwood 17:03.08 5:30
45 Manuel Cruz Fr Oak Ridge 17:03.74 5:30
46 Spencer Hyde Fr Green Hill 17:04.32 5:30
47 Liam Allison Sr Farragut 17:04.95 5:31
48 Ethan Barny Jr Siegel 17:05.65 5:31
49 Samuel Tankersley So Houston 17:06.51 5:31
50 Chase Carroll Jr Walker Valley 17:06.86 5:31
51 Tristan Gould So Beech 17:07.97 5:32
52 Tyson Haslam Sr Franklin 17:10.2 5:32
53 Blake Yuenger Jr Central Magnet 17:11.11 5:33
54 Brent Lyons So Arlington 17:11.63 5:33
55 Carlin Reeves Jr Rossview 17:11.97 5:33
56 Jacob Pufall Sr Rossview 17:13.5 5:33
57 Trevor Hodgson So Houston 17:14.56 5:34
58 Blake Brown Jr Beech 17:14.97 5:34
59 Jack Rittler Jr Brentwood 17:15.89 5:34
60 Andreis Campo Sr Collierville 17:17.46 5:35
61 Isaac Kirby So Macon County 17:18.55 5:35
62 Jack Biewer So Oak Ridge 17:18.58 5:35
63 Henry Brooks Jr Cherokee 17:19.01 5:35
64 Zain Abdelmonen Sr Siegel 17:19.19 5:35
65 Ryan Coley So Munford 17:19.33 5:35
66 Blake Deterding Jr Rossview 17:19.41 5:35
67 Jack Parmer Sr Oakland 17:20.53 5:36
68 Ethan Jacques Sr Franklin 17:21.07 5:36
69 Drew Ledford Sr Sullivan East 17:21.17 5:36
70 Spencer Abbey Sr Beech 17:23.7 5:37
71 Robert Randall Jr Houston 17:24.63 5:37
72 Jamison Stenzel Fr Beech 17:25.67 5:37
73 Eddie Smith Sr Central Magnet 17:25.75 5:37
74 Alexander Quackenb So Daniel Boone 17:26.02 5:37
75 Dane Sullins So Dobyns-Bennett 17:26.79 5:38
76 Phillip Hyams So Brentwood 17:27.23 5:38
77 Brycen Biskner Jr Ravenwood 17:27.37 5:38
78 Luke Carpenter Fr Houston 17:27.62 5:38
79 Chance Underwood So Ooltewah 17:29.27 5:38
80 Christian Patterson So Bartlett High School 17:29.6 5:39 4/7 4/7 9/24
81 Tate Bowland So Oakland 17:29.86 5:39
82 Lucas Plant Jr Ravenwood 17:31.87 5:39
83 Isaac Walmsley Jr Green Hill 17:32.33 5:39
84 Josh Burns Fr Siegel 17:32.62 5:40
85 Logan Kelley Jr Central Magnet 17:32.8 5:40
86 Brent Dassow Sr Centennial 17:32.89 5:40
87 Gideon Dowing Sr David Crockett 17:33.42 5:40
88 San'Dariu Coleman So Covington 17:33.68 5:40
89 Jacob Rutledge Jr Coffee County Central 17:34.29 5:40
90 Reese Webber So Collierville 17:34.35 5:40
91 Jeremy Knox Sr Central Magnet 17:34.52 5:40
92 Tal Old Sr Collierville 17:35.18 5:40
93 Macguire Jones Jr Maryville 17:35.52 5:40
94 Tony Peck So Central Magnet 17:35.77 5:41
95 Kaden Jenkins Jr Green Hill 17:38.5 5:41
96 Eddie Moore So Oak Ridge 17:39.18 5:42
97 Eli Cox Sr Oak Ridge 17:40.62 5:42
98 Harrison Cunningham Fr Farragut 17:40.72 5:42
99 Sam Fitch Jr Ravenwood 17:41.1 5:42
100 Nate Martinez So Independence 17:43.83 5:43
101 Jacob Witcher So Sullivan East 17:44.24 5:43
102 James Shirk Fr Sullivan East 17:44.32 5:43
103 Parker Bell Jr Oak Ridge 17:45.05 5:44
104 Ethan Wellman So Dobyns-Bennett 17:46.44 5:44
105 Samuel Hall Jr Daniel Boone 17:48 5:45
106 Luke Mussard Fr Daniel Boone 17:48.2 5:45
107 Jaylen Denmark Jr Covington 17:50.2 5:45
108 Matthew Givens Sr Central Magnet 17:50.53 5:45
109 Miles Ramer Fr Ravenwood 17:51.39 5:46
110 Logan Chapman Jr Siegel 17:52.97 5:46
111 Quinn DeGuira Jr Farragut 17:53.87 5:46
112 Adam Heiba So Dobyns-Bennett 17:54.29 5:47
113 Jackson Davis Sr Walker Valley 17:55.55 5:47
114 Keith Wiley Sr Cookeville 17:55.9 5:47
115 Cole Meyer Jr Ravenwood 17:57.01 5:47
116 Carlos Gonzalez Fr Siegel 17:59.57 5:48
117 Dylan Toth Jr Rossview 18:00.86 5:49
118 Joseph Abbott Fr Green Hill 18:01.89 5:49
119 Daniel Blackston Jr Hardin Valley Academy 18:02.78 5:49
120 Justin White Jr Brentwood 18:04.01 5:50
121 Jacob Sparks Jr Cookeville 18:05.07 5:50
122 Ashton Sheesley So Daniel Boone 18:05.1 5:50
123 Matt Haws Sr Collierville 18:09.76 5:52
124 Isaiah Weaver Sr Ooltewah 18:10.46 5:52
125 Steven Johnson Sr Science Hill 18:12.64 5:52
126 Isaac Basler Sr Oak Ridge 18:13.25 5:53
127 Nick Daniel So Collierville 18:14.1 5:53
128 Braiden Stevens Sr Rossview 18:14.81 5:53
129 Lucas Bales Jr Jefferson County 18:14.86 5:53
130 Parker Harris Fr Franklin 18:15.48 5:53
131 Ike Synnestvedt Jr Cookeville 18:15.58 5:53
132 Justin Rusche Sr Cookeville 18:15.86 5:54
133 Garrett Robison Fr Chester County 18:15.93 5:54
134 Owen Isbell Fr Green Hill 18:16.08 5:54
135 Will Everett Sr Dobyns-Bennett 18:16.35 5:54
136 Caleb Hagood Fr Dobyns-Bennett 18:18.41 5:54
137 Kurt West Sr Bradley Central 18:18.67 5:54
138 Colin Everett Fr Beech 18:18.77 5:54
139 Clayton Maxwell So Collierville 18:20.04 5:55
140 Garrison Rodgers Fr Cleveland 18:23.36 5:56
141 Kyeth Powell Sr Haywood 18:25.19 5:57
142 Ethan Wright Jr Bartlett High School 18:25.85 5:57 5/7 5/7 16/24
143 Noah Vroon Sr Brentwood 18:26.63 5:57
144 Dalton Travis Fr Covington 18:26.66 5:57
145 Jackson Sullivan So Oak Ridge 18:26.95 5:57
146 Lance Littlejohn Sr Sullivan East 18:27.6 5:57
147 Matthew Parker Jr Dyer County 18:27.68 5:57
148 Jake Roberts Sr Obion County Central 18:27.75 5:57
149 Nic Steinbrecher Jr Bartlett High School 18:29.29 5:58 6/7 6/7 14/24
150 James McNiel Fr Rossview 18:29.89 5:58
151 Keaton Crumby Fr Green Hill 18:36.69 6:00
152 Will Phillips Sr Farragut 18:44 6:03
153 Tyler Bowers So McMinn County 18:50.15 6:05
154 Justin Westphal Sr Rossview 18:52.72 6:05
155 Greyson Blythe Sr Dobyns-Bennett 18:57.03 6:07
156 Stewart Brown So Chester County 18:57.61 6:07
157 Eze Chapina Sr Crockett County 18:59.71 6:08
158 Landon Liddell So Dyer County 19:00.39 6:08
159 Blake Bastien Sr Ooltewah 19:09.63 6:11
160 Joseph Smith Jr Dobyns-Bennett 19:11.26 6:11
161 Carson Latham So Sullivan East 19:15.99 6:13
162 Noah Larson Sr Dyer County 19:16.02 6:13
163 Elliot Garst Jr Bartlett High School 19:16.25 6:13 7/7 7/7 14/22
164 Owen Griffin Jr Covington 19:27.69 6:17
165 Javan Bowe Fr Walker Valley 19:27.73 6:17
166 Cade Thompson Jr Chester County 19:28.26 6:17
167 Christian Butler Jr Dyer County 19:30.06 6:17
168 Caden Griffin So Covington 19:31.52 6:18
169 Mark Passons Jr Ooltewah 19:31.93 6:18
170 Aaron Gottlied So Dekalb County 19:41.68 6:21
171 Camm Garrett Sr Walker Valley 19:46.07 6:23
172 Carson Saunders Jr Walker Valley 19:50.04 6:24
173 Will Marler Jr Walker Valley 19:54.86 6:25
174 Andrew Perry Jr Sullivan East 19:55.79 6:26
175 Seth Alley Sr Cookeville 19:56.66 6:26
176 Braeden Jobe Sr Oakland 20:03.76 6:28
177 Ty Young Jr Cookeville 20:04.94 6:29
178 Aaron French Jr Dyer County 20:05.19 6:29
179 Brayden Butler Jr Dyer County 20:05.2 6:29
180 Kaden Stalsworth So Oakland 20:11.14 6:31
181 Taygen Hooks Jr Oakland 20:19.5 6:33
182 Triston Schultz Fr Ooltewah 20:25.64 6:35
183 Cole Dodds So Dyer County 20:32.88 6:38
184 James Roane Sr Covington 20:38.65 6:40
185 Caden Owen So Covington 20:40.53 6:40
186 Ethan King Fr Walker Valley 20:46.67 6:42
187 Evans Bailey So Chester County 20:53.35 6:44
188 Ethan Delk Jr Cookeville 20:57.45 6:46
189 Kaleb Lewis So Oakland 21:15.13 6:51
190 Sam Schmahl Sr Oakland 21:19.65 6:53
191 Juan Martinez Sr Ooltewah 21:32.41 6:57
192 Tucker Webb So Chester County 21:43.24 7:00
193 Jacob Turpin Fr Sullivan East 22:52.23 7:23
194 Benjamin Nielsen Jr Ooltewah 26:24.28 8:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hardin Valley Academy
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
81:18
16:16
5:15
33 Kaden Keller
Jr
15:53
5:07
2
Andrew Schultz
Sr
16:13
5:14
3
Nathan Hillis
Jr
16:14
5:14
4
Mitchell McCown
Jr
16:15
5:15
7
Alex Brittain
Sr
16:44
5:24
17
Nate Lawson
Sr
16:48
5:25
21
Daniel Blackston
Jr
18:03
5:49
100
2 Franklin
9-6-6-3-2
Gap: 0:38
84:28
16:54
5:27
134 Hudson Hurst
Sr
16:32
5:20
12
Eli Zani
Sr
16:47
5:25
20
Graham Ferguson
Sr
16:59
5:29
29
David Brown
So
17:00
5:29
31
Tyson Haslam
Sr
17:10
5:32
42
Ethan Jacques
Sr
17:21
5:36
54
Parker Harris
Fr
18:15
5:53
109
3 Houston
3-2-5-4-3
Gap: 1:10
84:37
16:55
5:28
162 Jake Arnold
Sr
16:15
5:14
5
Hays Adams
Fr
16:37
5:22
15
Samuel Tankersley
So
17:07
5:31
39
Trevor Hodgson
So
17:15
5:34
46
Robert Randall
Jr
17:25
5:37
57
Luke Carpenter
Fr
17:28
5:38
64




4 Farragut
4-3-2-2-4
Gap: 1:26
84:35
16:55
5:27
164 Trevor Coggin
So
16:15
5:14
6
Riley Hanson
So
16:42
5:23
16
Tyler Ebbert
Jr
16:53
5:27
25
Liam Allison
Sr
17:05
5:31
37
Harrison Cunningham
Fr
17:41
5:42
80
Quinn DeGuira
Jr
17:54
5:46
92
Will Phillips
Sr
18:44
6:03
127
5 Siegel
7-8-7-7-5
Gap: 1:12
85:08
17:02
5:30
193 Ben Tickle
Sr
16:20
5:16
10
Brennan Thomas
Jr
16:50
5:26
24
Ethan Barny
Jr
17:06
5:31
38
Zain Abdelmonen
Sr
17:19
5:35
51
Josh Burns
Fr
17:33
5:40
70
Logan Chapman
Jr
17:53
5:46
91
Carlos Gonzalez
Fr
18:00
5:48
97
6 Beech
12-11-9-8-6
Gap: 0:31
85:37
17:07
5:31
197 Gabriel Cox
Fr
16:53
5:27
26
Ethan Lanning
So
16:57
5:28
27
Tristan Gould
So
17:08
5:32
41
Blake Brown
Jr
17:15
5:34
47
Spencer Abbey
Sr
17:24
5:37
56
Jamison Stenzel
Fr
17:26
5:37
58
Colin Everett
Fr
18:19
5:54
116
7 Daniel Boone
8-4-4-6-7
Gap: 1:24
85:13
17:03
5:30
201 Conner Wingfield
Jr
16:24
5:17
11
Levi Streeval
Jr
16:36
5:21
14
Bryson Lewis
So
16:59
5:29
30
Alexander Quackenb
So
17:26
5:37
60
Samuel Hall
Jr
17:48
5:45
86
Luke Mussard
Fr
17:48
5:45
87
Ashton Sheesley
So
18:05
5:50
103
8 Bartlett High School
5-5-3-5-8
Gap: 2:10
85:45
17:09
5:32
232 Landen McNair
Jr
16:16
5:15
8
Chance Kirby
Jr
16:45
5:24
18
Robert Dawson
Sr
16:49
5:26
22
Christian Patterson
So
17:30
5:39
66
Ethan Wright
Jr
18:26
5:57
118
Nic Steinbrecher
Jr
18:29
5:58
124
Elliot Garst
Jr
19:16
6:13
136
9 Ravenwood
10-6-10-10-9
Gap: 1:08
86:00
17:12
5:33
244 Thomas Abramson
Sr
16:33
5:20
13
Will Johnson
So
16:47
5:25
19
Brycen Biskner
Jr
17:27
5:38
63
Lucas Plant
Jr
17:32
5:39
68
Sam Fitch
Jr
17:41
5:42
81
Miles Ramer
Fr
17:51
5:46
90
Cole Meyer
Jr
17:57
5:47
96
10 Brentwood
1-9-8-9-10
Gap: 2:28
85:26
17:05
5:31
246 Kevin Vanderkolk
Sr
15:36
5:02
1
Price Kovach
Jr
17:03
5:30
34
Jack Rittler
Jr
17:16
5:34
48
Phillip Hyams
So
17:27
5:38
62
Justin White
Jr
18:04
5:50
101
Noah Vroon
Sr
18:27
5:57
119




11 Central Magnet
11-13-12-12-11
Gap: 0:45
86:34
17:19
5:35
270 Lance Garcia
Sr
16:49
5:26
23
Blake Yuenger
Jr
17:11
5:33
43
Eddie Smith
Sr
17:26
5:37
59
Logan Kelley
Jr
17:33
5:40
71
Jeremy Knox
Sr
17:35
5:40
74
Tony Peck
So
17:36
5:41
76
Matthew Givens
Sr
17:51
5:45
89
12 Green Hill
6-10-11-11-12
Gap: 1:43
86:36
17:19
5:35
290 Aaron Isbell
Sr
16:19
5:16
9
Spencer Hyde
Fr
17:04
5:30
36
Isaac Walmsley
Jr
17:32
5:39
69
Kaden Jenkins
Jr
17:39
5:41
77
Joseph Abbott
Fr
18:02
5:49
99
Owen Isbell
Fr
18:16
5:54
113
Keaton Crumby
Fr
18:37
6:00
126
13 Oak Ridge
15-15-15-15-13
Gap: 0:41
87:27
17:29
5:39
326 Manuel Cruz
Fr
17:04
5:30
35
Jack Biewer
So
17:19
5:35
50
Eddie Moore
So
17:39
5:42
78
Eli Cox
Sr
17:41
5:42
79
Parker Bell
Jr
17:45
5:44
84
Isaac Basler
Sr
18:13
5:53
106
Jackson Sullivan
So
18:27
5:57
121
14 Collierville
13-14-14-13-14
Gap: 1:11
87:35
17:31
5:39
329 Ben Linder
Jr
16:58
5:28
28
Andreis Campo
Sr
17:17
5:35
49
Reese Webber
So
17:34
5:40
73
Tal Old
Sr
17:35
5:40
75
Matt Haws
Sr
18:10
5:52
104
Nick Daniel
So
18:14
5:53
107
Clayton Maxwell
So
18:20
5:55
117
15 Rossview
17-16-13-14-15
Gap: 1:03
88:01
17:36
5:41
347 Carlin Reeves
Jr
17:12
5:33
44
Jacob Pufall
Sr
17:14
5:33
45
Blake Deterding
Jr
17:19
5:35
52
Dylan Toth
Jr
18:01
5:49
98
Braiden Stevens
Sr
18:15
5:53
108
James McNiel
Fr
18:30
5:58
125
Justin Westphal
Sr
18:53
6:05
128
16 Chester County
14-12-16-16-16
Gap: 2:28
90:45
18:09
5:51
446 Carter Welch
Jr
17:01
5:29
32
Tucker Allen
Jr
17:03
5:30
33
Garrett Robison
Fr
18:16
5:54
112
Stewart Brown
So
18:58
6:07
130
Cade Thompson
Jr
19:28
6:17
139
Evans Bailey
So
20:53
6:44
159
Tucker Webb
So
21:43
7:00
164
17 Dobyns-Bennett
20-20-18-18-17
Gap: 0:52
89:42
17:56
5:47
468 Dane Sullins
So
17:27
5:38
61
Ethan Wellman
So
17:46
5:44
85
Adam Heiba
So
17:54
5:47
93
Will Everett
Sr
18:16
5:54
114
Caleb Hagood
Fr
18:18
5:54
115
Greyson Blythe
Sr
18:57
6:07
129
Joseph Smith
Jr
19:11
6:11
133
18 Sullivan East
19-19-17-17-18
Gap: 1:55
90:33
18:07
5:51
476 Drew Ledford
Sr
17:21
5:36
55
Jacob Witcher
So
17:44
5:43
82
James Shirk
Fr
17:44
5:43
83
Lance Littlejohn
Sr
18:28
5:57
122
Carson Latham
So
19:16
6:13
134
Andrew Perry
Jr
19:56
6:26
146
Jacob Turpin
Fr
22:52
7:23
165
19 Covington
22-21-21-20-19
Gap: 1:58
92:50
18:34
5:59
558 San'Dariu Coleman
So
17:34
5:40
72
Jaylen Denmark
Jr
17:50
5:45
88
Dalton Travis
Fr
18:27
5:57
120
Owen Griffin
Jr
19:28
6:17
137
Caden Griffin
So
19:32
6:18
141
James Roane
Sr
20:39
6:40
156
Caden Owen
So
20:41
6:40
157
20 Walker Valley
16-18-20-19-20
Gap: 2:43
94:06
18:49
6:04
559 Chase Carroll
Jr
17:07
5:31
40
Jackson Davis
Sr
17:56
5:47
94
Javan Bowe
Fr
19:28
6:17
138
Camm Garrett
Sr
19:46
6:23
143
Carson Saunders
Jr
19:50
6:24
144
Will Marler
Jr
19:55
6:25
145
Ethan King
Fr
20:47
6:42
158
21 Cookeville
23-23-23-21-21
Gap: 2:01
92:29
18:30
5:58
565 Keith Wiley
Sr
17:56
5:47
95
Jacob Sparks
Jr
18:05
5:50
102
Ike Synnestvedt
Jr
18:16
5:53
110
Justin Rusche
Sr
18:16
5:54
111
Seth Alley
Sr
19:57
6:26
147
Ty Young
Jr
20:05
6:29
149
Ethan Delk
Jr
20:57
6:46
160
22 Oakland
18-17-19-22-22
Gap: 2:59
95:25
19:05
6:09
573 Jack Parmer
Sr
17:21
5:36
53
Tate Bowland
So
17:30
5:39
67
Braeden Jobe
Sr
20:04
6:28
148
Kaden Stalsworth
So
20:11
6:31
152
Taygen Hooks
Jr
20:20
6:33
153
Kaleb Lewis
So
21:15
6:51
161
Sam Schmahl
Sr
21:20
6:53
162
23 Ooltewah
21-22-22-23-23
Gap: 2:56
94:47
18:57
6:07
598 Chance Underwood
So
17:29
5:38
65
Isaiah Weaver
Sr
18:10
5:52
105
Blake Bastien
Sr
19:10
6:11
132
Mark Passons
Jr
19:32
6:18
142
Triston Schultz
Fr
20:26
6:35
154
Juan Martinez
Sr
21:32
6:57
163
Benjamin Nielsen
Jr
26:24
8:31
166
24 Dyer County
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 1:38
96:19
19:16
6:13
679 Matthew Parker
Jr
18:28
5:57
123
Landon Liddell
So
19:00
6:08
131
Noah Larson
Sr
19:16
6:13
135
Christian Butler
Jr
19:30
6:17
140
Aaron French
Jr
20:05
6:29
150
Brayden Butler
Jr
20:05
6:29
151
Cole Dodds
So
20:33
6:38
155
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.