Bartlett High School Results from the Frank Horton Invitational at Shelby Farms Park on 9/24/21

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anna Cervetti Fr V 24:14.5 7:49 3.1 105/140 5/7 5/15 11/15 24:22
(0:07,0.5)
Nice work! (SBP, DPR)
Annalee Guthrie So JV 30:48 9:56 3.1 79/105 7/8 14/15 6/6 34:36.91
(3:49,11.0)
34:36.91
(3:49,11.0)
34:36.91
(3:49,11.0)
31:23
(0:35,1.9)
Nice work! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Ariana Turner So V 26:46.3 8:38 3.1 122/140 7/7 7/15 9/11 28:00.11
(1:14,4.4)
28:00.11
(1:14,4.4)
28:00.11
(1:14,4.4)
25:44 Nice work! (LY, LR, PR)
Ava Flores So V 23:22.6 7:32 3.1 91/140 4/7 4/15 10/19 23:52
(0:29,2.1)
Nice work! (DPR)
Ella Gough So JV 29:04.9 9:23 3.1 70/105 4/8 11/15 8/12 34:02.02
(4:57,14.6)
34:02.02
(4:57,14.6)
34:02.02
(4:57,14.6)
28:52 Nice work! (LY, LR, PR)
Gracin Carter Stewart So JV 34:29.4 11:08 3.1 89/105 8/8 15/15 6/6
Hannah Edge Fr JV 29:26.3 9:30 3.1 71/105 5/8 12/15 7/11 31:33
(2:07,6.7)
Nice work! (SBP, DPR)
Jazlyn Kohn So JV 27:38.2 8:55 3.1 59/105 1/8 8/15 13/18 33:58.84
(6:21,18.7)
33:58.84
(6:21,18.7)
33:58.84
(6:21,18.7)
29:18
(1:40,5.7)
Nice work! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Kaitlyn Igleharte Fr JV 30:00.9 9:41 3.1 73/105 6/8 13/15 7/8 31:33
(1:32,4.9)
Nice work! (DPR)
Kayla Ferguson Jr JV 27:39 8:55 3.1 60/105 2/8 9/15 10/14
Kelley Stone Sr JV 27:57.5 9:01 3.1 65/105 3/8 10/15 9/12 28:44.49
(0:47,2.7)
27:50 27:50 26:32 Nice work! (LY, DSR)
Lauren Abernathy Jr V 24:34.1 7:56 3.1 110/140 6/7 6/15 10/14 24:54
(0:20,1.4)
Nice work! (SBP, DPR)
Maggie Roy Sr V 19:32.7 6:18 3.1 7/140 1/7 1/15 7/25 20:33.54
(1:01,4.9)
20:08
(0:35,2.9)
20:08
(0:35,2.9)
19:38
(0:05,0.4)
Nice work! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Sophia Burke Sr V 21:28.4 6:56 3.1 40/140 3/7 3/15 7/19 21:59.6
(0:31,2.4)
21:39
(0:11,0.8)
21:39
(0:11,0.8)
20:55 Nice work! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Sophia Morgan So V 21:17 6:52 3.1 37/140 2/7 2/15 9/21 26:10.53
(4:54,18.7)
26:10.53
(4:54,18.7)
26:10.53
(4:54,18.7)
22:07
(0:50,3.7)
Nice work! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/15 109:55
4:42
3.1 7:05 6:18 7:49 219 6:22 118:08
(8:12,6.9)
118:01
(8:06,6.9)
112:47
(2:52,2.5%)
Nice work! (LY, LR, PR) Maggie Roy (7), Sophia Morgan (32), Sophia Burke (35), Ava Flores (68), Anna Cervetti (77)
JV 1st 5 10/11 141:46
1:48
3.1 9:09 8:55 9:30 265 7:20 Jazlyn Kohn (49), Kayla Ferguson (50), Kelley Stone (53), Ella Gough (56), Hannah Edge (57)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls V

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ann-marie Braese Sr Arlington High Schoo 18:18 5:54
2 Zoe Marsh So Houston High School 18:39.5 6:01
3 Jessica Cartwright Jr Hernando High School 19:08.3 6:10
4 Scarlett Nash Fr Collierville High Sc 19:14.7 6:12
5 Jordan Ritenburg Sr Mountain Home High S 19:15.9 6:13
6 Lauren Rutlin Jr St. George's Indepen 19:30.6 6:18
7 Maggie Roy Sr Bartlett High School 19:32.7 6:18 1/7 1/15 7/25 20:34
(1:01)
20:08
(0:35)
20:08
(0:35)
Nice work! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
8 Emma Hurlbut Sr Collierville High Sc 19:33.6 6:19
9 Alli Hylkema Sr Jackson Christian Hi 19:33.6 6:19
10 Gracey Owens Jr Houston High School 19:36.7 6:20
11 Ada Zecher Jr Sovereign Grace 19:38.8 6:20
12 Rylee Patterson Sr Mountain Home High S 19:40.2 6:21
13 Mia Patrikios Sr Arlington High Schoo 19:45.6 6:22
14 Ava Lang Fr Collierville High Sc 19:47.2 6:23
15 Riley Jackson So Hernando High School 19:48 6:23
16 Anissa Pokorny-yadav Sr Houston High School 19:51.2 6:24
17 Danielle Booker Sr Whitehaven High Scho 20:01.5 6:28
18 Emma Thweatt So Houston High School 20:02 6:28
19 Sarah Catherin Donovan Jr Westminster Academy 20:02.2 6:28
20 Aubrey Park So Briarcrest Christian 20:09.6 6:30
21 Abi Alden Benton So Madison Ridgeland Ac 20:12.2 6:31
22 Emmye Conway Jr Briarcrest Christian 20:15.8 6:32
23 Sydney Collins So Collierville High Sc 20:17.3 6:33
24 Lindsey Barnes Fr Houston High School 20:29 6:36
25 Isabella Carothers So Collierville High Sc 20:30.2 6:37
26 Ellie Poole Fr Dresden Middle Schoo 20:32.2 6:37
27 Megan Yost Jr St. George's Indepen 20:40.4 6:40
28 Maya Mccloskey So Collierville High Sc 20:43.7 6:41
29 Lindsey Armstrong Sr Green Hill High Scho 20:46.4 6:42
30 Madison Mcmillen Jr Hernando High School 20:51.9 6:44
31 Abby Rothrock Fr St. Mary's Episcopal 20:53.2 6:44
32 Gabrielle Shirley So White Station High S 21:01.9 6:47
33 Ava Stockdale Fr Houston High School 21:02.2 6:47
34 Kate Johnson Sr Sovereign Grace 21:04.9 6:48
35 Kylie Lafave Jr Sovereign Grace 21:05.7 6:48
36 Lydia English So Arlington High Schoo 21:10.1 6:50
37 Sophia Morgan So Bartlett High School 21:17 6:52 2/7 2/15 9/21 26:11
(4:54)
26:11
(4:54)
26:11
(4:54)
Nice work! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
38 Sienna Lightman So St. George's Indepen 21:19.8 6:53
39 Elyssa Henderberg Fr Green Hill High Scho 21:20.1 6:53
40 Sophia Burke Sr Bartlett High School 21:28.4 6:56 3/7 3/15 7/19 22:00
(0:31)
21:39
(0:11)
21:39
(0:11)
Nice work! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
41 Whitney Wilber So Mountain Home High S 21:28.8 6:56
42 Erin Smith Fr Mountain Home High S 21:29.4 6:56
43 Lillian Mcdonald Sr Hernando High School 21:30.6 6:56
44 Bailey Ritenburg Fr Mountain Home High S 21:32.2 6:57
45 Mary Frances Forbes Fr St. George's Indepen 21:32.5 6:57
46 Mia Hoffman Sr Arlington High Schoo 21:35.5 6:58
47 Lila Shipp Sr Sovereign Grace 21:36.7 6:58
48 Audrey Waller Fr Hattiesburg Forerunn 21:36.9 6:58
49 Caroline Sherrod Fr Westminster Academy 21:43.3 7:00
50 Kate Lebaron Fr Arlington High Schoo 21:45 7:01
51 Alyssa Loden Jr Collierville High Sc 21:46.1 7:01
52 Alyssa Frost Hattiesburg Forerunn 21:47.3 7:02
53 Abby Fulghum Jr Green Hill High Scho 21:47.4 7:02
54 Hannah Garner So Sovereign Grace 21:49.2 7:02
55 Renata Bayazitova Jr White Station High S 21:51 7:03
56 Meagan Miller St. Mary's Episcopal 21:55.1 7:04
57 Emma Clayton Sr St. George's Indepen 21:56.3 7:05
58 Maggie Nita So Green Hill High Scho 21:56.8 7:05
59 Lucy Ephrem Jr Green Hill High Scho 21:58.9 7:05
60 Maya Reilly Sr Sovereign Grace 22:05.6 7:08
61 Molly Merski Fr Green Hill High Scho 22:06.9 7:08
62 Emma Henager Sr Houston High School 22:07.6 7:08
63 Ava-wren Holliday Jr Sovereign Grace 22:09.8 7:09
64 Adrienne Sylvester So Desoto Central High 22:10.5 7:09
65 Christina Wheeler Jr Sovereign Grace 22:12.9 7:10
66 Lauren Moerbe So Collierville High Sc 22:16.2 7:11
67 Kyleigh Carter Hernando High School 22:17.5 7:11
68 Emma Pierce Fr Camden Central High 22:18.8 7:12
69 Samantha Jessop Jr Collierville High Sc 22:19 7:12
70 Gracye Thompson So St. George's Indepen 22:19.5 7:12
71 Hana Norman So Green Hill High Scho 22:23.9 7:14
72 Sydney Stafford Fr Green Hill High Scho 22:26.4 7:14
73 Laine Benton Fr Hattiesburg Forerunn 22:27.8 7:15
74 Lindsey Dismuke Sr Houston High School 22:28 7:15
75 Belle Boulineau So Green Hill High Scho 22:28.9 7:15
76 Elina Salian Sr White Station High S 22:30 7:15
77 Claire Luecke Jr Green Hill High Scho 22:31.7 7:16
78 Mya Soundara So Sovereign Grace 22:32.1 7:16
79 Sydney Moudy Fr Hattiesburg Forerunn 22:43.3 7:20
80 Allison Rich Fr Houston High School 22:51.3 7:22
81 Gianna Ferri Sr Sovereign Grace 22:52.1 7:23
82 Jasmine Savage So Whitehaven High Scho 22:55.6 7:24
83 Caroline Moerbe Sr Collierville High Sc 22:57.5 7:24
84 Ellen Burkett Fr Houston High School 22:58.8 7:25
85 Kayla Arick Fr Arlington High Schoo 23:03.8 7:26
86 Ella Lamey Sr St. Benedict at Aubu 23:08.8 7:28
87 Grace Rogers Hattiesburg Forerunn 23:09.6 7:28
88 Savannah Mcelroy So Westminster Academy 23:10.3 7:28
89 Alexandria Parish Fr Crosstown High Schoo 23:12.7 7:29
90 Maggie Kustoff So St. Mary's Episcopal 23:21.8 7:32
91 Ava Flores So Bartlett High School 23:22.6 7:32 4/7 4/15 10/19
92 Emma Spillyards Fr St. Mary's Episcopal 23:23.1 7:33
93 Kyra Jalenak Fr St. Mary's Episcopal 23:29.8 7:35
94 Emma Claire Haley Sr Hernando High School 23:32.6 7:36
95 Hannah Kerlan Jr St. Mary's Episcopal 23:35.7 7:37
96 Sommer Griffs Jr St. Benedict at Aubu 23:36 7:37
97 Eve Pai Fr St. Mary's Episcopal 23:37.3 7:37
98 Sarah Wiggins Sr St. Benedict at Aubu 23:56.5 7:43
99 Caroline Griffin Sr St. Mary's Episcopal 24:10.1 7:48
100 Trinity Robertson Jr White Station High S 24:10.4 7:48
101 Shmyhia Morris So Whitehaven High Scho 24:10.7 7:48
102 Annabella Tian Sr Lausanne Collegiate 24:11.5 7:48
103 Nolie Gallimore Fr Dresden Middle Schoo 24:12.3 7:48
104 Brooke Story Sr Briarcrest Christian 24:12.5 7:49
105 Anna Cervetti Fr Bartlett High School 24:14.5 7:49 5/7 5/15 11/15 Nice work! (SBP)
106 Peyton Waller Hattiesburg Forerunn 24:19.8 7:51
107 Anna Leoni Jr St. Benedict at Aubu 24:25.8 7:53
108 Gabriella Gomez So Desoto Central High 24:28.1 7:54
109 Jordeyn Tucker Fr Arlington High Schoo 24:31.4 7:55
110 Lauren Abernathy Jr Bartlett High School 24:34.1 7:56 6/7 6/15 10/14 Nice work! (SBP)
111 Emery Lindy Jr St. Mary's Episcopal 24:36 7:56
112 Alexandra Touliatos Sr St. Mary's Episcopal 24:45.5 7:59
113 Saja Alhaidari So White Station High S 24:52 8:01
114 Michelle Le Sr White Station High S 24:58.8 8:03
115 Lena Mcmillin Jr White Station High S 25:44.1 8:18
116 Ella Richardson Jr Hattiesburg Forerunn 25:49.8 8:20
117 Rosa Arellano Sr Memphis Rise Academy 26:02.9 8:24
118 Taylynn Boggs Jr Camden Central High 26:21.5 8:30
119 Madeline Payne Fr Briarcrest Christian 26:28.2 8:32
120 Josie Bonnot Jr Lausanne Collegiate 26:32.5 8:34
121 Elizabeth Brown Jr Lausanne Collegiate 26:41.2 8:37
122 Ariana Turner So Bartlett High School 26:46.3 8:38 7/7 7/15 9/11 28:00
(1:14)
28:00
(1:14)
28:00
(1:14)
Nice work! (LY, LR, PR)
123 Addie Solomon So Desoto Central High 26:54.7 8:41
124 Tessa Maynard Sr Briarcrest Christian 27:01.6 8:43
125 Abigail Landon Sr Desoto Central High 27:10.2 8:46
126 Janella San Juan Sr Desoto Central High 27:25.4 8:51
127 Mia Davalos Fr Briarcrest Christian 27:27.6 8:51
128 Livi Van Steenberg Fr St. George's Indepen 28:01.6 9:02
129 Maribel Conchas Jr Camden Central High 28:03.3 9:03
130 Mckenna Bullard Jr Lausanne Collegiate 28:05.8 9:04
131 Ebony Wamwitha Sr Lausanne Collegiate 28:07.8 9:04
132 Mackenzie Mink So Lausanne Collegiate 28:08.9 9:05
133 Emily Horowitz So Desoto Central High 28:12.3 9:06
134 Ella Kate Barker So Camden Central High 28:15.8 9:07
135 Alannah Dormer So Westminster Academy 28:36.8 9:14
136 Emma Whitenton Jr Fayette Academy High 28:56.3 9:20
137 Hannah Logan So Fayette Academy High 29:21.6 9:28
138 Bella Leggett Sr Lausanne Collegiate 30:40.5 9:54
139 Jada Lockett So Whitehaven High Scho 31:46.4 10:15
140 Lilli Wood Jr Lausanne Collegiate 32:10.8 10:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls V

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Houston High School
2-1-2-1-1
Gap: 1:50
98:38
19:44
6:22
62 Zoe Marsh
So
18:40
6:01
2
Gracey Owens
Jr
19:37
6:20
9
Anissa Pokorny-yadav
Sr
19:51
6:24
15
Emma Thweatt
So
20:02
6:28
16
Lindsey Barnes
Fr
20:29
6:36
20
Ava Stockdale
Fr
21:02
6:47
28
Emma Henager
Sr
22:08
7:08
56
2 Collierville High Sc
4-2-1-2-2
Gap: 1:16
99:23
19:53
6:25
65 Scarlett Nash
Fr
19:15
6:12
4
Emma Hurlbut
Sr
19:34
6:19
8
Ava Lang
Fr
19:47
6:23
13
Sydney Collins
So
20:17
6:33
19
Isabella Carothers
So
20:30
6:37
21
Maya Mccloskey
So
20:44
6:41
23
Alyssa Loden
Jr
21:46
7:01
45
3 Mountain Home High S
5-4-5-5-3
Gap: 2:16
103:27
20:41
6:40
128 Jordan Ritenburg
Sr
19:16
6:13
5
Rylee Patterson
Sr
19:40
6:21
11
Whitney Wilber
So
21:29
6:56
36
Erin Smith
Fr
21:29
6:56
37
Bailey Ritenburg
Fr
21:32
6:57
39








4 Arlington High Schoo
1-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:27
102:34
20:31
6:37
129 Ann-marie Braese
Sr
18:18
5:54
1
Mia Patrikios
Sr
19:46
6:22
12
Lydia English
So
21:10
6:50
31
Mia Hoffman
Sr
21:36
6:58
41
Kate Lebaron
Fr
21:45
7:01
44
Kayla Arick
Fr
23:04
7:26
65
Jordeyn Tucker
Fr
24:31
7:55
80
5 Hernando High School
3-5-3-3-5
Gap: 3:09
103:36
20:43
6:41
139 Jessica Cartwright
Jr
19:08
6:10
3
Riley Jackson
So
19:48
6:23
14
Madison Mcmillen
Jr
20:52
6:44
25
Lillian Mcdonald
Sr
21:31
6:56
38
Kyleigh Carter
-
22:18
7:11
59
Emma Claire Haley
Sr
23:33
7:36
71




6 St. George's Indepen
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:26
105:00
21:00
6:46
152 Lauren Rutlin
Jr
19:31
6:18
6
Megan Yost
Jr
20:40
6:40
22
Sienna Lightman
So
21:20
6:53
33
Mary Frances Forbes
Fr
21:33
6:57
40
Emma Clayton
Sr
21:56
7:05
51
Gracye Thompson
So
22:20
7:12
60
Livi Van Steenberg
Fr
28:02
9:02
95
7 Sovereign Grace
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 2:10
105:15
21:03
6:47
159 Ada Zecher
Jr
19:39
6:20
10
Kate Johnson
Sr
21:05
6:48
29
Kylie Lafave
Jr
21:06
6:48
30
Lila Shipp
Sr
21:37
6:58
42
Hannah Garner
So
21:49
7:02
48
Maya Reilly
Sr
22:06
7:08
54
Ava-wren Holliday
Jr
22:10
7:09
57
8 Green Hill High Scho
10-10-9-9-8
Gap: 1:13
107:50
21:34
6:57
210 Lindsey Armstrong
Sr
20:46
6:42
24
Elyssa Henderberg
Fr
21:20
6:53
34
Abby Fulghum
Jr
21:47
7:02
47
Maggie Nita
So
21:57
7:05
52
Lucy Ephrem
Jr
21:59
7:05
53
Molly Merski
Fr
22:07
7:08
55
Hana Norman
So
22:24
7:14
61
9 Bartlett High School
7-8-8-8-9
Gap: 4:42
109:55
21:59
7:05
219 Maggie Roy
Sr
19:33
6:18
7
Sophia Morgan
So
21:17
6:52
32
Sophia Burke
Sr
21:28
6:56
35
Ava Flores
So
23:23
7:32
68
Anna Cervetti
Fr
24:15
7:49
77
Lauren Abernathy
Jr
24:34
7:56
81
Ariana Turner
So
26:46
8:38
89
Nice work! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Hattiesburg Forerunn
13-13-13-13-10
Gap: 1:33
111:45
22:21
7:13
281 Audrey Waller
Fr
21:37
6:58
43
Alyssa Frost
-
21:47
7:02
46
Laine Benton
Fr
22:28
7:15
62
Sydney Moudy
Fr
22:43
7:20
64
Grace Rogers
-
23:10
7:28
66
Peyton Waller
-
24:20
7:51
78
Ella Richardson
Jr
25:50
8:20
85
11 St. Mary's Episcopal
11-11-12-11-11
Gap: 2:37
113:03
22:37
7:18
282 Abby Rothrock
Fr
20:53
6:44
26
Meagan Miller
-
21:55
7:04
50
Maggie Kustoff
So
23:22
7:32
67
Emma Spillyards
Fr
23:23
7:33
69
Kyra Jalenak
Fr
23:30
7:35
70
Hannah Kerlan
Jr
23:36
7:37
72
Eve Pai
Fr
23:37
7:37
73
12 Briarcrest Christian
9-7-10-10-12
Gap: 6:52
118:08
23:38
7:37
288 Aubrey Park
So
20:10
6:30
17
Emmye Conway
Jr
20:16
6:32
18
Brooke Story
Sr
24:13
7:49
76
Madeline Payne
Fr
26:28
8:32
86
Tessa Maynard
Sr
27:02
8:43
91
Mia Davalos
Fr
27:28
8:51
94




13 White Station High S
12-11-11-12-13
Gap: 3:50
114:25
22:53
7:23
295 Gabrielle Shirley
So
21:02
6:47
27
Renata Bayazitova
Jr
21:51
7:03
49
Elina Salian
Sr
22:30
7:15
63
Trinity Robertson
Jr
24:10
7:48
74
Saja Alhaidari
So
24:52
8:01
82
Michelle Le
Sr
24:59
8:03
83
Lena Mcmillin
Jr
25:44
8:18
84
14 Desoto Central High
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 5:15
128:09
25:38
8:16
412 Adrienne Sylvester
So
22:11
7:09
58
Gabriella Gomez
So
24:28
7:54
79
Addie Solomon
So
26:55
8:41
90
Abigail Landon
Sr
27:10
8:46
92
Janella San Juan
Sr
27:25
8:51
93
Emily Horowitz
So
28:12
9:06
99




15 Lausanne Collegiate
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:56
133:39
26:44
8:37
443 Annabella Tian
Sr
24:12
7:48
75
Josie Bonnot
Jr
26:33
8:34
87
Elizabeth Brown
Jr
26:41
8:37
88
Mckenna Bullard
Jr
28:06
9:04
96
Ebony Wamwitha
Sr
28:08
9:04
97
Mackenzie Mink
So
28:09
9:05
98
Bella Leggett
Sr
30:41
9:54
100
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emmalee Lentile Fr Unattached 21:40.1 6:59
2 Maggie Webber Fr Collierville High Sc 22:11.1 7:09
3 Emily Maxwell Fr Collierville High Sc 22:13.2 7:10
4 Sofia Bologna Sr Collierville High Sc 22:40.5 7:19
5 Emily Wheeler So Sovereign Grace 22:49.8 7:22
6 Beatrice Faires Fr Sovereign Grace 22:54.1 7:23
7 Cora Zecher Sovereign Grace 22:54.9 7:24
8 Zola Dorris Jr Sovereign Grace 22:58.5 7:25
9 Addie Bogda Fr Collierville High Sc 23:07 7:27
10 Chapel Holliday Fr Sovereign Grace 23:10.9 7:29
11 Emmalee Pound Fr Houston High School 23:19.6 7:31
12 Pavani Epparla Sr Collierville High Sc 23:22.1 7:32
13 Caroline Head Sovereign Grace 23:34.4 7:36
14 Abby Chinn Fr Collierville High Sc 23:35.3 7:37
15 Kylie Bird Jr Arlington High Schoo 23:36 7:37
16 Julia Briggs Sr Chester Co. High Sch 23:43.1 7:39
17 Lindsay Lafave Sr Sovereign Grace 23:56.6 7:43
18 Abigail Burke Fr Collierville High Sc 24:05.3 7:46
19 Sophia Overstreet Jr Houston High School 24:07.3 7:47
20 Faith Tankersley So Houston High School 24:14.6 7:49
21 Katie Korneski So Houston High School 24:21.1 7:51
22 Kirsten Dobson So Collierville High Sc 24:30.3 7:54
23 Madeline Wade Jr St. Benedict at Aubu 24:57.9 8:03
24 Josie Block So St. Mary's Episcopal 25:02.5 8:05
25 Hope Garner Sovereign Grace 25:03.5 8:05
26 Audrey Zweig Jr Houston High School 25:14.8 8:09
27 Abby Norton Jr Collierville High Sc 25:15.6 8:09
28 Katherine Zabielski Fr Collierville High Sc 25:16 8:09
29 Adah Mccall Sovereign Grace 25:19.2 8:10
30 Grey Weiss Hernando High School 25:21.6 8:11
31 Leah Balkaran Jr St. Mary's Episcopal 25:29.8 8:13
32 Mia Conley So Arlington High Schoo 25:37.2 8:16
33 Julia Polk Sr Hernando High School 25:41.2 8:17
34 Kendyl Moore Jr Hernando High School 25:46.5 8:19
35 Maha Virk Jr St. Mary's Episcopal 25:55.8 8:22
36 Mia Townsend Sr St. Mary's Episcopal 25:59.4 8:23
37 Jessica Polk Sr Hernando High School 25:59.7 8:23
38 Neely Mcilvain Jr Arlington High Schoo 26:02 8:24
39 Rachel Stark Jr Collierville High Sc 26:02.9 8:24
40 Kaitlyn Austin Marion High School 26:05.6 8:25
41 Molly Lomax So Houston High School 26:10.1 8:26
42 Sarah Sullivan So Center Hill High Sch 26:12.3 8:27
43 Liza Grace Jr Houston High School 26:14.4 8:28
44 Abby Gunnell Jr Houston High School 26:15.1 8:28
45 Mary Katherine Arthur Sr Collierville High Sc 26:15.2 8:28
46 Addison Elliott Fr St. Mary's Episcopal 26:20.8 8:30
47 Hilda Alba So Arlington High Schoo 26:35.9 8:35
48 Jenna Houff Sr St. Benedict at Aubu 26:40.5 8:36
49 Yasmine Pirlepesova Sr White Station High S 26:43.1 8:37
50 Dahli Townley-bakewell Jr White Station High S 26:47.2 8:38
51 Olivia Carney Hernando High School 26:47.7 8:39
52 Eliza Herman So St. Mary's Episcopal 27:06.6 8:45
53 Claire Dyer Fr St. Mary's Episcopal 27:07.4 8:45
54 Sydney Hyatt Jr Center Hill High Sch 27:10.1 8:46
55 Ximena Villa So White Station High S 27:23.3 8:50
56 Landry Thompson Sr White Station High S 27:32.2 8:53
57 Dayle Bullen Sr St. Benedict at Aubu 27:34.3 8:54
58 Alaina Owens So Arlington High Schoo 27:36.7 8:54
59 Jazlyn Kohn So Bartlett High School 27:38.2 8:55 1/8 8/15 13/18 33:59
(6:21)
33:59
(6:21)
33:59
(6:21)
Nice work! (LY, LR, PR)
60 Kayla Ferguson Jr Bartlett High School 27:39 8:55 2/8 9/15 10/14
61 Amelia Wood Sr Arlington High Schoo 27:44.1 8:57
62 Ella Richards Fr Arlington High Schoo 27:45.4 8:57
63 Hayden Hedges Jr St. Mary's Episcopal 27:48.8 8:58
64 Fatima Jaber Jr Houston High School 27:52.7 9:00
65 Kelley Stone Sr Bartlett High School 27:57.5 9:01 3/8 10/15 9/12 28:44
(0:47)
27:50 27:50 Nice work! (LY)
66 Brooke Baker Jr Center Hill High Sch 28:09 9:05
67 Charlotte Dunlap So Hernando High School 28:27.6 9:11
68 Emma Grusin Fr Houston High School 28:55.1 9:20
69 Zoe Dixon Fr Houston High School 29:01.1 9:22
70 Ella Gough So Bartlett High School 29:04.9 9:23 4/8 11/15 8/12 34:02
(4:57)
34:02
(4:57)
34:02
(4:57)
Nice work! (LY, LR, PR)
71 Hannah Edge Fr Bartlett High School 29:26.3 9:30 5/8 12/15 7/11 Nice work! (SBP)
72 Brooke Evans Fr First Assembly Chris 29:53.3 9:38
73 Kaitlyn Igleharte Fr Bartlett High School 30:00.9 9:41 6/8 13/15 7/8
74 Mollie Wexler Fr St. Mary's Episcopal 30:03.3 9:42
75 Riya Pramod Sr White Station High S 30:15.5 9:46
76 Yusra Siddiq Fr St. Mary's Episcopal 30:28.4 9:50
77 Mandy Wells So Houston High School 30:30.9 9:51
78 Synai Bilbrey Fr Briarcrest Christian 30:43.3 9:55
79 Annalee Guthrie So Bartlett High School 30:48 9:56 7/8 14/15 6/6 34:37
(3:49)
34:37
(3:49)
34:37
(3:49)
Nice work! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
80 Jessica Francis Sr Collierville High Sc 31:02.2 10:01
81 Abigail O'mara So Arlington High Schoo 31:21.1 10:07
82 Emily Stephens Jr Houston High School 31:24.1 10:08
83 Annmarie Durfee So Houston High School 31:39.9 10:13
84 Samantha Gattas So Houston High School 31:47.4 10:15
85 Rebecca Goldin So Houston High School 32:04.3 10:21
86 Diara Tabor So Center Hill High Sch 33:02.3 10:39
87 Umasri Pujyam Fr Collierville High Sc 33:33.2 10:49
88 Holly Scheinblum Fr Briarcrest Christian 34:15.8 11:03
89 Gracin Carter Stewart So Bartlett High School 34:29.4 11:08 8/8 15/15 6/6
90 Chelsey Butler Fr Marion High School 34:29.7 11:08
91 Makaylah Essome Fr Center Hill High Sch 34:39.3 11:11
92 Reagan Smith Fr Marion High School 34:40.8 11:11
93 Amelia Quinlen Sr St. Mary's Episcopal 35:14.3 11:22
94 Mariana Camarillo Jr Memphis Rise Academy 35:24.8 11:25
95 Abby Adams Jr St. Benedict at Aubu 35:37.3 11:29
96 Caroline Dorian Sr St. Benedict at Aubu 35:46.4 11:32
97 Dhriti Dhingra Jr Center Hill High Sch 35:48.9 11:33
98 Lorelai Michael Fr St. George's Indepen 36:31 11:47
99 Brooklyn Gates-hulbert Jr Memphis Rise Academy 37:39.1 12:09
100 Brenna Barlow Jr Marion High School 38:19.6 12:22
101 Alivia Hampton Jr Marion High School 38:19.7 12:22
102 Brukiya Tunstall So Memphis School of Ex 39:21.6 12:42
103 Ariona Archie Sr Memphis School of Ex 39:26.4 12:43
104 Zamiriam Barber Jr Memphis School of Ex 39:27.1 12:44
105 Miya Tate Jr Memphis School of Ex 39:49.3 12:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls JV

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Collierville High Sc
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
113:34
22:43
7:20
25 Maggie Webber
Fr
22:11
7:09
1
Emily Maxwell
Fr
22:13
7:10
2
Sofia Bologna
Sr
22:41
7:19
3
Addie Bogda
Fr
23:07
7:27
8
Pavani Epparla
Sr
23:22
7:32
11
Abby Chinn
Fr
23:35
7:37
13
Abigail Burke
Fr
24:05
7:46
16
2 Sovereign Grace
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:21
114:48
22:58
7:24
31 Emily Wheeler
So
22:50
7:22
4
Beatrice Faires
Fr
22:54
7:23
5
Cora Zecher
-
22:55
7:24
6
Zola Dorris
Jr
22:59
7:25
7
Chapel Holliday
Fr
23:11
7:29
9
Caroline Head
-
23:34
7:36
12
Lindsay Lafave
Sr
23:57
7:43
15
3 Houston High School
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:55
121:17
24:15
7:50
86 Emmalee Pound
Fr
23:20
7:31
10
Sophia Overstreet
Jr
24:07
7:47
17
Faith Tankersley
So
24:15
7:49
18
Katie Korneski
So
24:21
7:51
19
Audrey Zweig
Jr
25:15
8:09
22
Molly Lomax
So
26:10
8:26
33
Liza Grace
Jr
26:14
8:28
35
4 St. Mary's Episcopal
6-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:18
128:48
25:46
8:19
138 Josie Block
So
25:03
8:05
21
Leah Balkaran
Jr
25:30
8:13
24
Maha Virk
Jr
25:56
8:22
28
Mia Townsend
Sr
25:59
8:23
29
Addison Elliott
Fr
26:21
8:30
36
Eliza Herman
So
27:07
8:45
42
Claire Dyer
Fr
27:07
8:45
43
5 Hernando High School
7-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:26
129:37
25:55
8:22
147 Grey Weiss
-
25:22
8:11
23
Julia Polk
Sr
25:41
8:17
26
Kendyl Moore
Jr
25:47
8:19
27
Jessica Polk
Sr
26:00
8:23
30
Olivia Carney
-
26:48
8:39
41
Charlotte Dunlap
So
28:28
9:11
55




6 Arlington High Schoo
4-4-4-6-6
Gap: 4:01
129:28
25:54
8:21
155 Kylie Bird
Jr
23:36
7:37
14
Mia Conley
So
25:37
8:16
25
Neely Mcilvain
Jr
26:02
8:24
31
Hilda Alba
So
26:36
8:35
37
Alaina Owens
So
27:37
8:54
48
Amelia Wood
Sr
27:44
8:57
51
Ella Richards
Fr
27:45
8:57
52
7 White Station High S
10-9-8-7-7
Gap: 3:32
138:41
27:44
8:57
229 Yasmine Pirlepesova
Sr
26:43
8:37
39
Dahli Townley-bakewell
Jr
26:47
8:38
40
Ximena Villa
So
27:23
8:50
45
Landry Thompson
Sr
27:32
8:53
46
Riya Pramod
Sr
30:16
9:46
59








8 St. Benedict at Aubu
5-7-7-7-8
Gap: 10:49
150:36
30:07
9:43
236 Madeline Wade
Jr
24:58
8:03
20
Jenna Houff
Sr
26:41
8:36
38
Dayle Bullen
Sr
27:34
8:54
47
Abby Adams
Jr
35:37
11:29
65
Caroline Dorian
Sr
35:46
11:32
66








9 Center Hill High Sch
9-8-9-9-9
Gap: 8:27
149:13
29:51
9:38
256 Sarah Sullivan
So
26:12
8:27
34
Sydney Hyatt
Jr
27:10
8:46
44
Brooke Baker
Jr
28:09
9:05
54
Diara Tabor
So
33:02
10:39
61
Makaylah Essome
Fr
34:39
11:11
63
Dhriti Dhingra
Jr
35:49
11:33
67




10 Bartlett High School
11-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:48
141:46
28:21
9:09
265 Jazlyn Kohn
So
27:38
8:55
49
Kayla Ferguson
Jr
27:39
8:55
50
Kelley Stone
Sr
27:58
9:01
53
Ella Gough
So
29:05
9:23
56
Hannah Edge
Fr
29:26
9:30
57
Kaitlyn Igleharte
Fr
30:01
9:41
58
Annalee Guthrie
So
30:48
9:56
60
11 Marion High School
8-10-11-11-11
Gap: 12:14
171:55
34:23
11:06
295 Kaitlyn Austin
-
26:06
8:25
32
Chelsey Butler
Fr
34:30
11:08
62
Reagan Smith
Fr
34:41
11:11
64
Brenna Barlow
Jr
38:20
12:22
68
Alivia Hampton
Jr
38:20
12:22
69








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.