Bartlett High School Results from the Saturday Light Fever at Sanders Ferry Park on 10/9/21

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Chance Kirby Sr V 16:16.7 5:15 3.1 15/187 2/8 2/8 3/21 16:44.95
(0:28,2.8)
16:44.95
(0:28,2.8)
16:00 Nice work! (LR, PR)
Christian Patterson Jr V 16:30.2 5:19 3.1 25/187 4/8 4/8 1/21 17:29.6
(0:59,5.7)
17:29.6
(0:59,5.7)
16:25 Nice work! (LR, PR)
Dante Torres So V 17:03.9 5:30 3.1 42/187 5/8 5/8 2/21 17:03
Elliot Garst Sr V 16:16.9 5:15 3.1 16/187 3/8 3/8 1/21 19:16.25
(2:59,15.5)
19:16.25
(2:59,15.5)
15:52 Nice work! (LR, PR, DSR)
Ethan Wright Sr V 17:32.8 5:40 3.1 66/187 6/8 6/8 6/20 18:25.85
(0:53,4.8)
18:25.85
(0:53,4.8)
16:44 Nice work! (LR, PR)
Landen McNair Sr V 15:31 5:00 3.1 1/187 1/8 1/8 1/23 16:15.84
(0:45,4.6)
16:15.84
(0:45,4.6)
15:00 Nice work! (LR, PR)
Nick Steinbrecher Sr V 17:55.7 5:47 3.1 90/187 8/8 8/8 2/17 18:11
(0:15,1.4)
Nice work! (DPR)
Thomas Rainer So V 17:33.3 5:40 3.1 68/187 7/8 7/8 2/20 17:27
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/21 81:39
1:33
3.1 5:16 5:00 5:30 99 5:16 85:45
(4:07,4.8)
85:45
(4:07,4.8%)
Nice work! (LR, PR) Landen McNair (1), Chance Kirby (15), Elliot Garst (16), Christian Patterson (25), Dante Torres (42)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Landen McNair Sr Bartlett High School 15:31 5:00 1/8 1/8 1/23 16:16
(0:45)
16:16
(0:45)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
2 Brody Chapman Brentwood High Schoo 15:43.6 5:04
3 Caleb Jarrett Siegel High School 15:48.6 5:06
4 Tucker Allen Chester Co. High Sch 15:51.9 5:07
5 Brennan Thomas Siegel High School 15:53.7 5:08
6 Callahan Fielder Brentwood High Schoo 15:55.6 5:08
7 Daniel Mcguire Sovereign Grace 16:03.7 5:11
8 William Holleman Montgomery Bell Acad 16:06.9 5:12
9 Ethan Lanning Beech Senior High Sc 16:09.3 5:13
10 Ciro Albamont Father Ryan High Sch 16:09.4 5:13
11 Abdul Jaber Alcoa High School 16:11.2 5:13
12 Ben Linder Collierville High Sc 16:12.4 5:14
13 Luke Robinson Hume-Fogg Academic M 16:13.8 5:14
14 Blake Yuenger Central Magnet High 16:15.8 5:15
15 Chance Kirby Sr Bartlett High School 16:16.7 5:15 2/8 2/8 3/21 16:45
(0:28)
16:45
(0:28)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
16 Elliot Garst Sr Bartlett High School 16:16.9 5:15 3/8 3/8 1/21 19:16
(2:59)
19:16
(2:59)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
17 Matthew Mcguire Sovereign Grace 16:17.2 5:15
18 Spencer Hyde Green Hill High Scho 16:17.7 5:15
19 Garrison Corley Baylor School 16:20.2 5:16
20 Jacob Rutledge Coffee Co. Central H 16:22.3 5:17
21 Xian Campbell Baylor School 16:22.7 5:17
22 Aidan Nix Father Ryan High Sch 16:25.9 5:18
23 Jake Ryan Christian Brothers H 16:27.7 5:19
24 David Brown Franklin High School 16:29.2 5:19
25 Christian Patterson Jr Bartlett High School 16:30.2 5:19 4/8 4/8 1/21 17:30
(0:59)
17:30
(0:59)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
26 Jackson Reed Siegel High School 16:32.9 5:20
27 Parker Harris Franklin High School 16:36.8 5:22
28 Wesley Luisi Beech Senior High Sc 16:37.6 5:22
29 Kaleb Smith Christian Brothers H 16:38 5:22
30 Carter Welch Chester Co. High Sch 16:42.2 5:23
31 Parker Russ Christian Brothers H 16:48.6 5:25
32 Robert Pautienus Brentwood High Schoo 16:49 5:25
33 Blake Brown Beech Senior High Sc 16:50.7 5:26
34 Matthew Solarz Pope John Paul II Hi 16:51.7 5:26
35 Jamison Stenzel Beech Senior High Sc 16:52.3 5:27
36 Tristan Gould Beech Senior High Sc 16:55.7 5:28
37 Nate Shingleton Station Camp High Sc 16:56.4 5:28
38 Connor Vanderkolk Brentwood High Schoo 16:56.7 5:28
39 Tyler Downs Beech Senior High Sc 16:58.2 5:28
40 Carson Spalding Father Ryan High Sch 16:58.5 5:29
41 Carlos Gonzalez Siegel High School 17:01.7 5:30
42 Dante Torres So Bartlett High School 17:03.9 5:30 5/8 5/8 2/21
43 Logan Kelley Central Magnet High 17:07.9 5:32
44 Colin Everett Beech Senior High Sc 17:08.3 5:32
45 Keaton Crumby Green Hill High Scho 17:08.6 5:32
46 Colin Knapp Father Ryan High Sch 17:09.8 5:32
47 Brett Barron Christian Brothers H 17:10 5:32
48 Wilson Boutwell Christian Brothers H 17:11.3 5:33
49 Jude Wilt Wilson Central High 17:11.4 5:33
50 Embry Beard Franklin High School 17:11.7 5:33
51 Ethan Barny Siegel High School 17:11.8 5:33
52 Payne Fielder Brentwood High Schoo 17:12.5 5:33
53 Joe Edwards Christian Brothers H 17:12.5 5:33
54 Alex Coley Baylor School 17:12.9 5:33
55 Landon Parker Brentwood High Schoo 17:15.2 5:34
56 Kevin Yassa Green Hill High Scho 17:15.5 5:34
57 Kaden Jenkins Green Hill High Scho 17:17.3 5:35
58 Ben Emerson Father Ryan High Sch 17:19.9 5:35
59 Atticus Simon Wilson Central High 17:23.6 5:37
60 Garrett Neff Franklin High School 17:25.3 5:37
61 Thomas Arender Pope John Paul II Hi 17:29.1 5:38
62 Logan Chapman Siegel High School 17:29.2 5:38
63 Stephen Strickland Merrol Hyde Magnet 17:30 5:39
64 Joseph Abbott Green Hill High Scho 17:30.1 5:39
65 Ethan Garcia Green Hill High Scho 17:30.3 5:39
66 Ethan Wright Sr Bartlett High School 17:32.8 5:40 6/8 6/8 6/20 18:26
(0:53)
18:26
(0:53)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
67 Aiden Mueller Fred J. Page High Sc 17:33 5:40
68 Thomas Rainer So Bartlett High School 17:33.3 5:40 7/8 7/8 2/20
69 Christopher Knight Baylor School 17:35.8 5:41
70 Aiden Haack Fred J. Page High Sc 17:36.1 5:41
71 Parker Massey Sovereign Grace 17:36.4 5:41
72 Jack Rittler Brentwood High Schoo 17:36.6 5:41
73 Ben Clemence Central Magnet High 17:37.2 5:41
74 Jack Montgomery Montgomery Bell Acad 17:37.4 5:41
75 Reid Gulstrom Collierville High Sc 17:38.7 5:42
76 Eric Vande Linde Collierville High Sc 17:38.9 5:42
77 Owen Haas Hume-Fogg Academic M 17:39.4 5:42
78 John Schepens Baylor School 17:44.9 5:44
79 Owen Isbell Green Hill High Scho 17:46.1 5:44
80 Owen Wood Sovereign Grace 17:46.8 5:44
81 Sam Wiggins Father Ryan High Sch 17:48.6 5:45
82 Max Berkey Siegel High School 17:49.3 5:45
83 Wyatt Groth Brentwood High Schoo 17:49.6 5:45
84 Mitchell Chaffin Montgomery Bell Acad 17:51.4 5:46
85 Stephen Mattis Franklin High School 17:51.7 5:46
86 Foster Beck Station Camp High Sc 17:53.5 5:46
87 Dillon Elliott Brentwood High Schoo 17:54.9 5:47
88 William Cole Eggleton Fred J. Page High Sc 17:55 5:47
89 Nilsen Hurst Franklin High School 17:55.4 5:47
90 Nick Steinbrecher Sr Bartlett High School 17:55.7 5:47 8/8 8/8 2/17
91 Nicolas Simmons Beech Senior High Sc 17:56.6 5:47
92 Garrett Masters Coffee Co. Central H 17:57.3 5:48
93 Sam Bridges Alcoa High School 17:57.6 5:48
94 Grant Gates Collierville High Sc 17:57.7 5:48
95 Ben Evangelisti Christian Brothers H 17:57.9 5:48
96 Levi Madden Hume-Fogg Academic M 17:58.1 5:48
97 Cameron Blankenship Collierville High Sc 17:59.7 5:48
98 Fletcher Barnard Coffee Co. Central H 18:00.3 5:48
99 Vinny Peck Central Magnet High 18:00.4 5:49
100 Andrew Graham Collierville High Sc 18:04.3 5:50
101 Aidan Garner Station Camp High Sc 18:05.5 5:50
102 Nathan Gafney Pope John Paul II Hi 18:06.6 5:51
103 Caleb Walters Christian Brothers H 18:06.9 5:51
104 Justus Murray Station Camp High Sc 18:10 5:52
105 Niles Meltesen Montgomery Bell Acad 18:10.4 5:52
106 Garrett Tunks Beech Senior High Sc 18:11.2 5:52
107 Burke Murphy Baylor School 18:19.5 5:55
108 Jack Wallace Montgomery Bell Acad 18:19.6 5:55
109 Isaac Walmsley Green Hill High Scho 18:21.5 5:55
110 Cooper Hurst Franklin High School 18:21.6 5:55
111 Braden Huynh Wilson Central High 18:22.6 5:56
112 Will Elrod Montgomery Bell Acad 18:23 5:56
113 Sean Meffe Pope John Paul II Hi 18:23.7 5:56
114 Jackson Lefler Montgomery Bell Acad 18:25 5:56
115 Liam Cullison Brentwood High Schoo 18:25.8 5:57
116 Gavin Sellers Pope John Paul II Hi 18:26.2 5:57
117 Henry Nance Central Magnet High 18:27.9 5:57
118 Trevor Johnson Sovereign Grace 18:28.3 5:58
119 Linton Beck Station Camp High Sc 18:28.6 5:58
120 Andy Nunn Montgomery Bell Acad 18:32.8 5:59
121 Alex Grusin Christian Brothers H 18:33.6 5:59
122 Edan Pingitore Central Magnet High 18:35.2 6:00
123 Gavin Bridges Station Camp High Sc 18:37.6 6:01
124 Zachary Wood Sovereign Grace 18:37.9 6:01
125 Miles Butler Sovereign Grace 18:38.6 6:01
126 Nathan Hunter Collierville High Sc 18:38.6 6:01
127 Ty Brown Central Magnet High 18:40.9 6:02
128 Cade Thompson Chester Co. High Sch 18:46.5 6:03
129 Landon Kenney Coffee Co. Central H 18:47.6 6:04
130 Noah Smith Wilson Central High 18:49.6 6:04
131 Henry Moran Franklin High School 18:51.2 6:05
132 Reed Mcclain Hume-Fogg Academic M 18:51.4 6:05
133 Jacob Slabaugh Coffee Co. Central H 18:51.6 6:05
134 Robbie Soulier Alcoa High School 18:55.7 6:06
135 Jackson Murray Fred J. Page High Sc 18:56.1 6:06
136 Kaden Bissonnette Green Hill High Scho 18:57.9 6:07
137 Tyler Barham Alcoa High School 18:59.7 6:08
138 Josh Burns Siegel High School 19:04.6 6:09
139 Drew Sikes Pope John Paul II Hi 19:05.8 6:10
140 Kelvin Brown Collierville High Sc 19:06.4 6:10
141 Jacob Hernandez Fred J. Page High Sc 19:07.1 6:10
142 Will Thompson Father Ryan High Sch 19:09.5 6:11
143 Carter Ozburn Montgomery Bell Acad 19:13.1 6:12
144 Cole Locke Green Hill High Scho 19:14.9 6:13
145 Seth Stride Wilson Central High 19:16.6 6:13
146 Ryan Lanning Beech Senior High Sc 19:18 6:14
147 Colby Rivera KnoxvilleAmbassado 19:18.9 6:14
148 Reese Webber Collierville High Sc 19:19 6:14
149 Joshua Roberts Chester Co. High Sch 19:19.5 6:14
150 Jacob Sellers Fred J. Page High Sc 19:19.9 6:14
151 Rocco Marchionda Collierville High Sc 19:22.8 6:15
152 Mckinley Zimmerman Fred J. Page High Sc 19:22.9 6:15
153 Knight Pineda Hume-Fogg Academic M 19:26.5 6:16
154 Konner Cornett Station Camp High Sc 19:31 6:18
155 Cayden Miller Coffee Co. Central H 19:31.3 6:18
156 Case Webb Station Camp High Sc 19:32 6:18
157 Nick Ostroski Hume-Fogg Academic M 19:36.3 6:19
158 Andrew Cowles Station Camp High Sc 19:37.1 6:20
159 Killian Kennedy Fred J. Page High Sc 19:38.3 6:20
160 Ben Abelow Hume-Fogg Academic M 19:39.7 6:21
161 Kendall Mouvery Wilson Central High 19:41.8 6:21
162 Austin Miller Station Camp High Sc 19:42 6:21
163 Nathan Cornelison Wilson Central High 19:43.3 6:22
164 Isaac Johnson Sovereign Grace 19:44.9 6:22
165 Noah Harms Sovereign Grace 19:49.6 6:24
166 Joshua Warren Hume-Fogg Academic M 19:54.8 6:25
167 Evan Keegan Central Magnet High 19:56 6:26
168 Jackson Moore Franklin High School 19:58.6 6:27
169 Holden Shew Coffee Co. Central H 20:00.9 6:27
170 Brayden Kirby Wilson Central High 20:03.8 6:28
171 Bodey Todd Coffee Co. Central H 20:06.6 6:29
172 Jehoiada Green Alcoa High School 20:09.6 6:30
173 Eli Faircloth Fred J. Page High Sc 20:10.8 6:31
174 Jackson Head Sovereign Grace 20:11.9 6:31
175 Will Stride Wilson Central High 20:11.9 6:31
176 Brooks Johnson Chester Co. High Sch 20:13.1 6:31
177 Grayson Whitlock Alcoa High School 20:13.8 6:32
178 Michael Fowler Fred J. Page High Sc 20:17.8 6:33
179 Mercer Murphy Baylor School 20:30.7 6:37
180 Ethan Limanni Alcoa High School 20:37.1 6:39
181 Rj Esslinger Wilson Central High 21:32.2 6:57
182 Aiden Dubler Coffee Co. Central H 21:43.4 7:00
183 Sebastien Bazarne Pope John Paul II Hi 21:49.8 7:03
184 Josh Bowland Coffee Co. Central H 22:00.6 7:06
185 Wesley Shannon Hume-Fogg Academic M 22:01.2 7:06
186 Noah Young Pope John Paul II Hi 23:07.5 7:28
187 Max Galvin Pope John Paul II Hi 24:14.6 7:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bartlett High School
1-3-1-1-1
Gap: 1:33
81:39
16:20
5:16
99 Landen McNair
Sr
15:31
5:00
1
Chance Kirby
Sr
16:17
5:15
15
Elliot Garst
Sr
16:17
5:15
16
Christian Patterson
Jr
16:30
5:19
25
Dante Torres
So
17:04
5:30
42
Ethan Wright
Sr
17:33
5:40
65
Thomas Rainer
So
17:33
5:40
67
Nice work! (LR, PR)
2 Siegel High School
3-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:23
82:29
16:30
5:19
126 Caleb Jarrett
-
15:49
5:06
3
Brennan Thomas
-
15:54
5:08
5
Jackson Reed
-
16:33
5:20
26
Carlos Gonzalez
-
17:02
5:30
41
Ethan Barny
-
17:12
5:33
51
Logan Chapman
-
17:29
5:38
62
Max Berkey
-
17:49
5:45
81
3 Brentwood High Schoo
2-1-3-3-3
Gap: 1:29
82:37
16:31
5:20
130 Brody Chapman
-
15:44
5:04
2
Callahan Fielder
-
15:56
5:08
6
Robert Pautienus
-
16:49
5:25
32
Connor Vanderkolk
-
16:57
5:28
38
Payne Fielder
-
17:13
5:33
52
Landon Parker
-
17:15
5:34
55
Jack Rittler
-
17:37
5:41
71
4 Beech Senior High Sc
7-7-4-4-4
Gap: 0:46
83:26
16:41
5:23
141 Ethan Lanning
-
16:09
5:13
9
Wesley Luisi
-
16:38
5:22
28
Blake Brown
-
16:51
5:26
33
Jamison Stenzel
-
16:52
5:27
35
Tristan Gould
-
16:56
5:28
36
Tyler Downs
-
16:58
5:28
39
Colin Everett
-
17:08
5:32
44
5 Father Ryan High Sch
8-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:11
84:04
16:49
5:25
176 Ciro Albamont
-
16:09
5:13
10
Aidan Nix
-
16:26
5:18
22
Carson Spalding
-
16:59
5:29
40
Colin Knapp
-
17:10
5:32
46
Ben Emerson
-
17:20
5:35
58
Sam Wiggins
-
17:49
5:45
80
Will Thompson
-
19:10
6:11
127
6 Christian Brothers H
16-10-6-6-6
Gap: 0:44
84:16
16:51
5:26
178 Jake Ryan
-
16:28
5:19
23
Kaleb Smith
-
16:38
5:22
29
Parker Russ
-
16:49
5:25
31
Brett Barron
-
17:10
5:32
47
Wilson Boutwell
-
17:11
5:33
48
Joe Edwards
-
17:13
5:33
53
Ben Evangelisti
-
17:58
5:48
90
7 Green Hill High Scho
13-12-10-10-7
Gap: 1:12
85:29
17:06
5:31
239 Spencer Hyde
-
16:18
5:15
18
Keaton Crumby
-
17:09
5:32
45
Kevin Yassa
-
17:16
5:34
56
Kaden Jenkins
-
17:17
5:35
57
Joseph Abbott
-
17:30
5:39
63
Ethan Garcia
-
17:30
5:39
64
Owen Isbell
-
17:46
5:44
78
7 Baylor School
14-8-7-8-7
Gap: 1:25
85:17
17:03
5:30
239 Garrison Corley
-
16:20
5:16
19
Xian Campbell
-
16:23
5:17
21
Alex Coley
-
17:13
5:33
54
Christopher Knight
-
17:36
5:41
68
John Schepens
-
17:45
5:44
77
Burke Murphy
-
18:20
5:55
100
Mercer Murphy
-
20:31
6:37
143
9 Franklin High School
17-9-9-7-9
Gap: 1:23
85:35
17:07
5:31
244 David Brown
-
16:29
5:19
24
Parker Harris
-
16:37
5:22
27
Embry Beard
-
17:12
5:33
50
Garrett Neff
-
17:25
5:37
60
Stephen Mattis
-
17:52
5:46
83
Nilsen Hurst
-
17:55
5:47
86
Cooper Hurst
-
18:22
5:55
102
10 Sovereign Grace
5-4-7-9-10
Gap: 2:25
86:12
17:14
5:34
282 Daniel Mcguire
-
16:04
5:11
7
Matthew Mcguire
-
16:17
5:15
17
Parker Massey
-
17:36
5:41
70
Owen Wood
-
17:47
5:44
79
Trevor Johnson
-
18:28
5:58
109
Zachary Wood
-
18:38
6:01
113
Miles Butler
-
18:39
6:01
114
11 Central Magnet High
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:12
87:29
17:30
5:39
331 Blake Yuenger
-
16:16
5:15
14
Logan Kelley
-
17:08
5:32
43
Ben Clemence
-
17:37
5:41
72
Vinny Peck
-
18:00
5:49
94
Henry Nance
-
18:28
5:57
108
Edan Pingitore
-
18:35
6:00
111
Ty Brown
-
18:41
6:02
116
12 Collierville High Sc
10-14-13-12-12
Gap: 1:47
87:27
17:29
5:39
342 Ben Linder
-
16:12
5:14
12
Reid Gulstrom
-
17:39
5:42
74
Eric Vande Linde
-
17:39
5:42
75
Grant Gates
-
17:58
5:48
89
Cameron Blankenship
-
18:00
5:48
92
Andrew Graham
-
18:04
5:50
95
Nathan Hunter
-
18:39
6:01
115
13 Montgomery Bell Acad
6-13-14-13-13
Gap: 2:13
88:06
17:37
5:41
363 William Holleman
-
16:07
5:12
8
Jack Montgomery
-
17:37
5:41
73
Mitchell Chaffin
-
17:51
5:46
82
Niles Meltesen
-
18:10
5:52
99
Jack Wallace
-
18:20
5:55
101
Will Elrod
-
18:23
5:56
104
Jackson Lefler
-
18:25
5:56
106
14 Pope John Paul II Hi
18-16-16-15-14
Gap: 1:35
89:17
17:51
5:46
404 Matthew Solarz
-
16:52
5:26
34
Thomas Arender
-
17:29
5:38
61
Nathan Gafney
-
18:07
5:51
97
Sean Meffe
-
18:24
5:56
105
Gavin Sellers
-
18:26
5:57
107
Drew Sikes
-
19:06
6:10
125
Sebastien Bazarne
-
21:50
7:03
145
15 Chester Co. High Sch
4-6-12-14-15
Gap: 4:21
90:53
18:11
5:52
421 Tucker Allen
-
15:52
5:07
4
Carter Welch
-
16:42
5:23
30
Cade Thompson
-
18:47
6:03
117
Joshua Roberts
-
19:20
6:14
129
Brooks Johnson
-
20:13
6:31
141








16 Station Camp High Sc
19-20-19-17-16
Gap: 1:32
89:34
17:55
5:47
425 Nate Shingleton
-
16:56
5:28
37
Foster Beck
-
17:54
5:46
84
Aidan Garner
-
18:06
5:50
96
Justus Murray
-
18:10
5:52
98
Linton Beck
-
18:29
5:58
110
Gavin Bridges
-
18:38
6:01
112
Konner Cornett
-
19:31
6:18
133
17 Hume-Fogg Academic M
11-15-15-16-17
Gap: 3:13
90:09
18:02
5:49
432 Luke Robinson
-
16:14
5:14
13
Owen Haas
-
17:39
5:42
76
Levi Madden
-
17:58
5:48
91
Reed Mcclain
-
18:51
6:05
120
Knight Pineda
-
19:27
6:16
132
Nick Ostroski
-
19:36
6:19
135
Ben Abelow
-
19:40
6:21
136
18 Coffee Co. Central H
15-18-17-18-18
Gap: 2:29
89:59
18:00
5:48
439 Jacob Rutledge
-
16:22
5:17
20
Garrett Masters
-
17:57
5:48
87
Fletcher Barnard
-
18:00
5:48
93
Landon Kenney
-
18:48
6:04
118
Jacob Slabaugh
-
18:52
6:05
121
Cayden Miller
-
19:31
6:18
134
Holden Shew
-
20:01
6:27
139
19 Wilson Central High
20-19-18-19-19
Gap: 2:05
91:04
18:13
5:53
458 Jude Wilt
-
17:11
5:33
49
Atticus Simon
-
17:24
5:37
59
Braden Huynh
-
18:23
5:56
103
Noah Smith
-
18:50
6:04
119
Seth Stride
-
19:17
6:13
128
Kendall Mouvery
-
19:42
6:21
137
Nathan Cornelison
-
19:43
6:22
138
20 Fred J. Page High Sc
21-21-20-20-20
Gap: 1:34
91:07
18:13
5:53
469 Aiden Mueller
-
17:33
5:40
66
Aiden Haack
-
17:36
5:41
69
William Cole Eggleton
-
17:55
5:47
85
Jackson Murray
-
18:56
6:06
123
Jacob Hernandez
-
19:07
6:10
126
Jacob Sellers
-
19:20
6:14
130
Mckinley Zimmerman
-
19:23
6:15
131
21 Alcoa High School
9-17-21-21-21
Gap: 3:58
92:14
18:27
5:57
485 Abdul Jaber
-
16:11
5:13
11
Sam Bridges
-
17:58
5:48
88
Robbie Soulier
-
18:56
6:06
122
Tyler Barham
-
19:00
6:08
124
Jehoiada Green
-
20:10
6:30
140
Grayson Whitlock
-
20:14
6:32
142
Ethan Limanni
-
20:37
6:39
144
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.