Roosevelt High School Results from the Roy Griak Invitational at U of MN Bolstad Golf Crse on 9/29/18
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austin Quinn | Sr | V | 18:11.9 | 5:52 | 3.1 | 288/517 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 47/56 | 18:59.05 (0:47,4.1) |
18:59.05 (0:47,4.1) |
18:59.05 (0:47,4.1) |
17:26 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Ben Russell | Sr | V | 17:59.4 | 5:48 | 3.1 | 252/517 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 51/58 | 18:53.7 (0:54,4.8) |
18:53.7 (0:54,4.8) |
18:53.7 (0:54,4.8) |
16:52 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Carter Kilgore | So | V | 18:38.6 | 6:01 | 3.1 | 352/517 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 22/48 | 19:18.6 (0:40,3.5) |
19:18.6 (0:40,3.5) |
19:18.6 (0:40,3.5) |
18:03 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Ethan James | Sr | V | 18:27.2 | 5:57 | 3.1 | 332/517 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 30/55 | 21:36.38 (3:09,14.6) |
21:36.38 (3:09,14.6) |
21:36.38 (3:09,14.6) |
17:34 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Festo Iranezeye | Jr | V | 18:36.5 | 6:00 | 3.1 | 350/517 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 28/55 | 18:46.12 (0:10,0.9) |
18:46.12 (0:10,0.9) |
18:46.12 (0:10,0.9) |
17:45 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Harrison Cota-prentice | Sr | V | 17:51.6 | 5:46 | 3.1 | 224/517 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 58/61 | 17:25.1 | 17:25.1 | 17:25.1 | 16:32 | |
Henry Nagle | Fr | V | 18:49.5 | 6:04 | 3.1 | 385/517 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 8/32 | 19:04 (0:14,1.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Jack Joyce | So | V | 18:44.2 | 6:03 | 3.1 | 369/517 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 16/41 | 18:36 | ||||
Lucas George | So | V | 18:16.4 | 5:54 | 3.1 | 307/517 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 42/56 | 18:00 | ||||
Rowen Abbas | Jr | V | 18:23 | 5:56 | 3.1 | 320/517 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 36/55 | 19:12.71 (0:50,4.3) |
19:12.71 (0:50,4.3) |
19:12.71 (0:50,4.3) |
18:00 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 46/55 | 90:42 0:31 |
3.1 | 5:51 | 5:46 | 5:56 | 1252 | 5:19 | 92:56 (2:13,2.4) |
92:56 (2:13,2.4) |
84:05 | 78:23 90:43 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Harrison Cota-prentice (206), Ben Russell (231), Austin Quinn (261), Lucas George (273), Rowen Abbas (281) |
V 2nd 5 | 15/32 | 93:16 0:22 |
3.1 | 6:01 | 5:57 | 6:04 | 356 | 5:37 | 99:39 (6:23,6.4) |
99:39 (6:23,6.4) |
92:27 | 92:27 97:40 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Ethan James (54), Festo Iranezeye (66), Carter Kilgore (67), Jack Joyce (79), Henry Nagle (90) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxwell Manley | Sr | Edina | 15:45.9 | 5:05 | |||||||
2 | Acer Iverson | Sr | Roseville | 15:49.9 | 5:06 | |||||||
3 | Andrew Brandt | Sr | Wayzata | 15:51 | 5:07 | |||||||
4 | Luke Labatte | Sr | Rosemount | 16:03.9 | 5:11 | |||||||
5 | Ethan Marshall | Sr | St Thomas Aquinas | 16:06.2 | 5:12 | |||||||
6 | Caleb Haugland | Sr | Minneapolis Washburn | 16:10.8 | 5:13 | |||||||
7 | Isaac Basten | Sr | Buffalo | 16:16.9 | 5:15 | |||||||
8 | Willem Gokemeijer | Sr | Edina | 16:17.8 | 5:15 | |||||||
9 | Caleb Easton | Sr | Middleton | 16:18.8 | 5:16 | |||||||
10 | Oliver Paleen | Jr | St Paul Highland Park | 16:19.6 | 5:16 | |||||||
11 | Moe Smith | Sr | Waukee | 16:20.9 | 5:16 | |||||||
12 | Max Lauerman | Jr | Minnetonka | 16:21.2 | 5:17 | |||||||
13 | Asher Molina | Sr | Shawnee Mission North | 16:21.4 | 5:17 | |||||||
14 | Lloyd Young | Sr | Bloomington Kennedy | 16:21.8 | 5:17 | |||||||
15 | Brian Beach | Sr | Olathe North | 16:23.1 | 5:17 | |||||||
16 | Harris Anderson | Jr | Math & Science Academy | 16:23.6 | 5:17 | |||||||
17 | Braden Peters | Sr | West Central | 16:24.8 | 5:18 | |||||||
18 | Sam Hall | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 16:26.5 | 5:18 | |||||||
19 | Cade Heikes | Sr | Olathe North | 16:26.9 | 5:18 | |||||||
20 | Carter Knaus | Sr | St. Michael-Albertvi | 16:27.1 | 5:18 | |||||||
21 | Conor Gregg Escala | Jr | St Paul Highland Park | 16:28.8 | 5:19 | |||||||
22 | Mickies Kiros | Jr | St Paul Central | 16:29.7 | 5:19 | |||||||
23 | Ivan Westcott | So | Yorkville | 16:31.4 | 5:20 | |||||||
24 | Charles Babcock | Sr | Forest Lake | 16:32.8 | 5:20 | |||||||
25 | Jack Elliott | Sr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 16:33.5 | 5:20 | |||||||
26 | Will Ode | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 16:33.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
27 | Brandon O'Hara | Jr | Perham | 16:35.3 | 5:21 | |||||||
28 | Calvin Boone | Jr | St Paul Highland Park | 16:35.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
29 | Rees Tyler | Jr | Gilbert | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
30 | Luke Sharpe | Sr | Wayzata | 16:36.5 | 5:21 | |||||||
31 | Russell Gokemeijer | Jr | Edina | 16:37.5 | 5:22 | |||||||
32 | Jackson Caldwell | Sr | Olathe North | 16:38 | 5:22 | |||||||
33 | George Bond | Sr | Hudson | 16:38.8 | 5:22 | |||||||
34 | Clark Young | Jr | Maple Grove | 16:39.9 | 5:23 | |||||||
35 | Cole Schroeder | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 16:40.6 | 5:23 | |||||||
36 | Zach Fry | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 16:40.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
37 | Patrick Leonard | Sr | Wayzata | 16:41.4 | 5:23 | |||||||
38 | Rowan Wiley | Sr | St Pius X Catholic | 16:41.7 | 5:23 | |||||||
39 | Max Nelson | Jr | White Bear Lake | 16:42 | 5:23 | |||||||
40 | Chase Lather | Jr | Sioux Falls Washington | 16:43.5 | 5:24 | |||||||
41 | Nicolas Fontova | Sr | St Pius X Catholic | 16:44.5 | 5:24 | |||||||
42 | Tommy Hazen | So | St Thomas Aquinas | 16:45.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
43 | Ryan Reed | Jr | Madison West | 16:46.5 | 5:25 | |||||||
44 | Egan Johnson | Jr | Middleton | 16:46.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
45 | Andrew Lauer | Jr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 16:46.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
46 | Colten Brand | Sr | Winona | 16:47.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
47 | Logan Jiskra | Sr | Shawnee Mission North | 16:47.8 | 5:25 | |||||||
48 | Luke Maly | Sr | Wayzata | 16:49 | 5:25 | |||||||
49 | Jordan Yonce | Sr | Olathe North | 16:49.8 | 5:26 | |||||||
50 | Travis Loecke | Sr | Waukee | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
51 | Kaleb Kohn | Sr | Madison West | 16:50.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
52 | Sam Elliott | Sr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 16:50.7 | 5:26 | |||||||
53 | Luke Treiber | Sr | Madison West | 16:50.7 | 5:26 | |||||||
54 | Ben Tholen | Sr | Yorkville | 16:50.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
55 | Jonah Breuer | Sr | St. Michael-Albertvi | 16:52.3 | 5:27 | |||||||
56 | Jack Voss | Jr | St Pius X Catholic | 16:53.4 | 5:27 | |||||||
57 | Joey Guzman | Sr | Olathe North | 16:53.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
58 | Noah Revels | Jr | Farmington | 16:53.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
59 | Julian Gary | Jr | Madison West | 16:54.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
60 | Gus Hubbell | Jr | Edina | 16:54.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
61 | Lucas Selman | Sr | Edina | 16:54.6 | 5:27 | |||||||
62 | Tryg Solberg | Sr | White Bear Lake | 16:55.2 | 5:27 | |||||||
63 | Erik Nuenninghoff | Sr | Madison West | 16:56.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
64 | Zeb Mendel | So | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 16:56.5 | 5:28 | |||||||
65 | Aaron Kruse | Jr | Farmington | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
66 | Max Charleson | Jr | Forest Lake | 16:57.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
67 | Ethan Clark | Sr | Carman Collegiate | 16:57.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
68 | Shuayb Hussein | Jr | Wayzata | 16:58.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
69 | Luke Godard | Sr | St Thomas Aquinas | 16:58.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
70 | Tyler Osen | Sr | Lakeville North | 16:58.6 | 5:29 | |||||||
71 | Cody Peterson | So | Winona | 16:58.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
72 | Logan Seger | Fr | St Thomas Aquinas | 16:58.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
73 | Cameron Arkesteyn | Sr | Wayzata | 16:59.2 | 5:29 | |||||||
74 | Zachary Leffel | Jr | Middleton | 16:59.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
75 | Clayton Anderson | Sr | Perham | 17:00 | 5:29 | |||||||
76 | John Owens | Sr | St Pius X Catholic | 17:00.2 | 5:29 | |||||||
77 | Braedon Gilles | Jr | Middleton | 17:00.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
78 | Reese Thompson | Jr | Minnetonka | 17:01.3 | 5:29 | |||||||
79 | Joseph Lee | So | Roseville | 17:01.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
80 | Anthony Weeks | So | Hudson | 17:01.9 | 5:30 | |||||||
81 | Kevin Conner | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 17:02.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
82 | Charlie Caven | Jr | Maple Grove | 17:02.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
83 | Jack Sexton | Jr | Clear Creek Amana | 17:03.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
84 | Zachary Miller | Sr | Wayzata | 17:03.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
85 | Nathan Patel | Jr | Gilbert | 17:03.9 | 5:30 | |||||||
86 | Evan Armitage | Sr | West Des Moines Valley | 17:04 | 5:30 | |||||||
87 | Keegan Staats | Sr | St Thomas Aquinas | 17:04.5 | 5:30 | |||||||
88 | Michael Madoch | Sr | Middleton | 17:05.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
89 | Carter Briggs | Jr | Winona | 17:05.4 | 5:31 | |||||||
90 | Chad DeWitt | Jr | St Pius X Catholic | 17:06.4 | 5:31 | |||||||
91 | Aiden Higgerson | Jr | St Thomas Aquinas | 17:06.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
92 | Jakob Baatrup-Sabo | Jr | Minneapolis Southwest | 17:06.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
93 | Gabe Fendrich | Sr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 17:06.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
94 | Ian Buske | Sr | Waukee | 17:07.3 | 5:31 | |||||||
95 | Nicholas Youso | So | Bemidji | 17:07.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
96 | Zubeir Dagane | Sr | Bloomington Kennedy | 17:07.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
97 | Ethan Grolnic | So | Ralston Valley | 17:08.3 | 5:32 | |||||||
98 | Jackson Smith | Jr | Waukee | 17:09.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
99 | Jakob McCleary | Fr | Perham | 17:09.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
100 | Bailey Evenson | Jr | Perham | 17:09.5 | 5:32 | |||||||
101 | Adam McCollor | Sr | Minnetonka | 17:09.5 | 5:32 | |||||||
102 | Brennen Peterson | So | Farmington | 17:09.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
103 | Luke Kolar | Sr | St Thomas Academy | 17:10.8 | 5:33 | |||||||
104 | Patrick Mclean | Jr | Maple Grove | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
105 | Preston Meier | Fr | Owatonna | 17:11.1 | 5:33 | |||||||
106 | Scout Stokes | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 17:11.1 | 5:33 | |||||||
107 | Alex Loos | Sr | Yorkville | 17:11.2 | 5:33 | |||||||
108 | Ryan Schroeder | Jr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 17:11.3 | 5:33 | |||||||
109 | Benjamin Aoki-sher | Sr | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 17:12.8 | 5:33 | |||||||
110 | Aidan Mohan | Sr | Winona | 17:13.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
111 | Riley Berg | Sr | Bemidji | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
112 | Thomas Kessens | Sr | Minneapolis Washburn | 17:14.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
113 | Joseph Brunner | Sr | St Pius X Catholic | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
114 | James Ramey | So | Ralston Valley | 17:15.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
115 | Noah Koelbl | Jr | Edina | 17:15.2 | 5:34 | |||||||
116 | Peter Hoferle | Jr | Middleton | 17:15.4 | 5:34 | |||||||
117 | Noah Lundeen | Jr | Hudson | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
118 | Michael Smith | Sr | St Paul Central | 17:16.4 | 5:34 | |||||||
119 | Cade Simpson | Sr | Waukee | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
120 | Danny Cox | Sr | Rosemount | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
121 | Nick O'connor | Jr | Clear Creek Amana | 17:17.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
122 | Carter Owen | Jr | West Des Moines Valley | 17:17.5 | 5:35 | |||||||
123 | Jack Hilton | Sr | St Thomas Aquinas | 17:17.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
124 | Luke Peterson | Sr | St. Michael-Albertvi | 17:19.2 | 5:35 | |||||||
125 | Will Friedrich | Sr | Marquette University | 17:19.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
126 | Charlie Ernst | Jr | Wayzata | 17:20.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
127 | Trey Engen | Sr | Algona | 17:20.5 | 5:36 | |||||||
128 | Marcus Hansen | Jr | St Paul Highland Park | 17:20.7 | 5:36 | |||||||
129 | Zachary McShane | Sr | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 17:20.8 | 5:36 | |||||||
130 | Jack Smeins | Jr | West Des Moines Valley | 17:21.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
131 | Nathaniel Alden | Sr | St Paul Highland Park | 17:21.7 | 5:36 | |||||||
132 | Regan Sevenich | Sr | Farmington | 17:22.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
133 | Gage Mostad | Jr | Bemidji | 17:23.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
134 | Brandon Stachewicz | Jr | Lakeville North | 17:23.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
135 | Benjamin Brandt | Sr | Ralston Valley | 17:24.5 | 5:37 | |||||||
136 | Chris McKenna | Jr | Marquette University | 17:24.7 | 5:37 | |||||||
137 | Griffin Ruba | Jr | Gilbert | 17:24.7 | 5:37 | |||||||
138 | Jonathan Kohr | Sr | Marquette University | 17:24.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
139 | Jack Donze | So | Ralston Valley | 17:25.2 | 5:37 | |||||||
140 | Bobby Johnson | Jr | Olathe North | 17:25.2 | 5:37 | |||||||
141 | Trevor Locke | So | White Bear Lake | 17:25.5 | 5:37 | |||||||
142 | Michael Kuhn | Jr | Madison West | 17:25.7 | 5:37 | |||||||
143 | Luke Jessen | Sr | Edina | 17:25.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
144 | Elliot Flack | Jr | Roseville | 17:26.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
145 | Sam Theisen | Sr | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 17:26.4 | 5:38 | |||||||
146 | Kade Hagen | Sr | St Paul Central | 17:26.7 | 5:38 | |||||||
147 | Jackson Murray | Sr | Rochester Century | 17:26.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
148 | Fausto Chongmemije | So | Minnetonka | 17:27.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
149 | Connor Morrissey | Jr | St Thomas Aquinas | 17:27.4 | 5:38 | |||||||
150 | Jackson Edwards | So | Yorkville | 17:27.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
151 | Cole Liebe | Sr | Clear Creek Amana | 17:29.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
152 | Mitch Sailer | Sr | Blue Valley Southwest | 17:29.5 | 5:39 | |||||||
153 | Tyler Loecke | Sr | Waukee | 17:29.6 | 5:39 | |||||||
154 | Jack Fahy | Sr | St Pius X Catholic | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
155 | Troy Bowen | Sr | Ralston Valley | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
156 | Dylan Hilger | Jr | O'Gorman | 17:30.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
157 | Tyler Kinney | Sr | West Des Moines Valley | 17:30.6 | 5:39 | |||||||
158 | Michael Marshall | So | Eagan | 17:30.8 | 5:39 | |||||||
159 | Michael Rowe | Sr | Mason City | 17:31.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
160 | Lucas Martin | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 17:31.5 | 5:39 | |||||||
161 | Richy Salas | Sr | West Des Moines Valley | 17:31.5 | 5:39 | |||||||
162 | Jordan Swanson | Sr | Waukee | 17:32.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
163 | Manix White | Sr | Madison West | 17:32.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
164 | Payne Freske | Sr | Rosemount | 17:32.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
165 | Edward Bregi | Jr | Roseville | 17:32.9 | 5:40 | |||||||
166 | Harry Koeppen | Jr | Minnetonka | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
167 | Jack Spanel | Sr | Olathe North | 17:34.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
168 | Isaiah Lee | Sr | St Thomas Aquinas | 17:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
169 | Sam Kiecker | Sr | Hudson | 17:35.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
170 | Ryan Pelis | Jr | Marquette University | 17:35.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
171 | Thomas Thurlow | Sr | St Thomas Academy | 17:35.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
172 | Elliot Bach | Sr | Lakeville North | 17:36.4 | 5:41 | |||||||
173 | Andrew Casey | Lakeville North | 17:36.5 | 5:41 | ||||||||
174 | Frank Thornton | Sr | Middleton | 17:36.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
175 | Grant Graber | So | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 17:37 | 5:41 | |||||||
176 | Brandon Barker | So | Clear Creek Amana | 17:37.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
177 | Simon Razidlo | Sr | Waconia | 17:37.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
178 | Christian Buehler | Jr | Blue Valley Southwest | 17:38.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
179 | Carter Crawford | Sr | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 17:38.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
180 | Connor Sisel | Sr | Denmark | 17:40.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
181 | Corey Kramer | Jr | Yorkville | 17:40.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
182 | Dawson Ashley | Sr | Lakeville North | 17:40.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
183 | Drew Brase | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 17:40.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
184 | Jack Stillmunkes | Fr | Yorkville | 17:40.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
185 | Lucas Soquet | So | Denmark | 17:40.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
186 | Slater Dixon | Jr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 17:41.3 | 5:42 | |||||||
187 | Alexander Heidorn | So | Rogers | 17:41.3 | 5:42 | |||||||
188 | Joseph Sullivan | Fr | Medford Area | 17:41.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
189 | Elliott Nicholson | So | Rosemount | 17:41.9 | 5:43 | |||||||
190 | Zakaree Crawford | Jr | Minnetonka | 17:42.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
191 | Ashton Higgerson | Fr | St Thomas Aquinas | 17:42.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
192 | Andrew Klein | Jr | Abraham Lincoln | 17:42.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
193 | Jake Miller | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 17:42.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
194 | Zac Fouquerel-Skoe | Sr | Bemidji | 17:43.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
195 | Danny Haisch | Sr | Waukee | 17:43.9 | 5:43 | |||||||
196 | Austin Hunter | Jr | Yorkville | 17:44.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
197 | Austin O'Dwyer | Jr | Shawnee Mission North | 17:44.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
198 | Michael Sketel | Sr | St Pius X Catholic | 17:45.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
199 | Trygve Capistrant- | Sr | Waconia | 17:45.5 | 5:44 | |||||||
200 | Hunter Barth | Sr | Davies | 17:45.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
201 | Darius Brown | Sr | St Paul Central | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
202 | Seth Hill | So | Rochester Century | 17:46.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
203 | Jacob Mathes | Sr | Hudson | 17:47.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
204 | Ethan Anderson | Sr | Rogers | 17:47.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
205 | Caedon McCartney | Sr | Owatonna | 17:47.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
206 | John Ockey | Sr | Gilbert | 17:47.5 | 5:44 | |||||||
207 | Merci Bita | Jr | Sioux Falls Washington | 17:47.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
208 | Andrew Selensky | Sr | Davies | 17:48.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
209 | Thomas Glad | Jr | Rogers | 17:48.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
210 | Tyler Hackman | Sr | O'Gorman | 17:48.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
211 | Chase Belka | Jr | Perham | 17:49.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
212 | Noah Weisjahn | So | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 17:49.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
213 | Gerrit Livingston | Jr | Rosemount | 17:49.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
214 | Dairon Lemieux | Sr | White Bear Lake | 17:49.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
215 | Bryce Stachewicz | Lakeville North | 17:50 | 5:45 | ||||||||
216 | Drake Young | Jr | Wayzata | 17:50.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
217 | Nathan Schatz | Sr | Rochester Century | 17:50.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
218 | Caden Ideker | Sr | West Central | 17:50.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
219 | Drew Sampson | So | Forest Lake | 17:50.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
220 | Sean Baird | Jr | Edina | 17:50.6 | 5:45 | |||||||
221 | Caden Nordberg | Fr | St. Michael-Albertvi | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
222 | Grant Strukel | Jr | Blue Earth Area | 17:51.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
223 | Hank Powers | Sr | Gilbert | 17:51.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
224 | Harrison Cota-prentice | Sr | Roosevelt High School | 17:51.6 | 5:46 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 58/61 | 17:25.1 | 17:25.1 | 17:25.1 | |
225 | Tyler Bartholomew | Sr | St. Michael-Albertvi | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
226 | Preston Halleck | Sr | Winona | 17:52.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
227 | Noah Smith | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 17:52.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
228 | Benjamin Larson | Jr | Rochester Century | 17:52.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
229 | Tristyn Voigt | Jr | Minneapolis Washburn | 17:52.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
230 | Eli Houseman | Fr | Gilbert | 17:52.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
231 | Derek Rudolph | Sr | Medford Area | 17:52.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
232 | Huxley Nyabwari | Jr | Maple Grove | 17:52.8 | 5:46 | |||||||
233 | Parker Wieland | Sr | Davies | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
234 | Nolan Levack | Sr | Farmington | 17:53.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
235 | Alex Omodt | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 17:54 | 5:46 | ||||||||
236 | Mark Pfeifle | Jr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 17:54.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
237 | Langston Nashold | Sr | Madison West | 17:54.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
238 | Padon Kinzley | Fr | St Thomas Academy | 17:55.5 | 5:47 | |||||||
239 | George Lynch | Sr | Eau Claire Memorial | 17:55.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
240 | Parker Johnson | Sr | St Paul Highland Park | 17:56.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
241 | Pranav Vijay | So | Rosemount | 17:56.5 | 5:47 | |||||||
242 | Landon Denker | Jr | West Des Moines Valley | 17:56.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
243 | Davis Shafer | Fr | Sioux Falls Washington | 17:56.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
244 | Alec Wahl | Sr | Marquette University | 17:57.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
245 | Hudson Labno | So | Rosemount | 17:57.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
246 | Matthew Claar | Jr | Blue Valley Southwest | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
247 | Will Mattes | Jr | Math & Science Academy | 17:58.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
248 | Andre Huston | So | Eagan | 17:58.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
249 | Jacob Langenfeld | Sr | Lakeville North | 17:58.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
250 | Tommy Hamilton | Sr | St. Michael-Albertvi | 17:59.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
251 | Sam Marshall | So | Eagan | 17:59.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
252 | Ben Russell | Sr | Roosevelt High School | 17:59.4 | 5:48 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 51/58 | 18:54 (0:54) |
18:54 (0:54) |
18:54 (0:54) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
253 | Kyle Swenson | Jr | St. Michael-Albertvi | 17:59.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
254 | Andrew Ryan | Jr | St Pius X Catholic | 17:59.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
255 | Daniel Henderson | Sr | Eagan | 17:59.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
256 | Ethan Maish | So | Bemidji | 17:59.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
257 | Connor Ginsky | Fr | Owatonna | 18:00.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
258 | Aidan Snow | Jr | Eau Claire Memorial | 18:00.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
259 | Jack Boub | Sr | Davies | 18:00.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
260 | Andrew Vierbicher | Sr | Eau Claire Memorial | 18:01.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
261 | Kal McDonough | Sr | Waconia | 18:01.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
262 | Ian Murray | Sr | Madison West | 18:01.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
263 | Samuel O'Shea | Jr | Ralston Valley | 18:02.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
264 | Trevor LaVigne | Sr | Farmington | 18:03.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
265 | Carsen Codel | Jr | West Des Moines Valley | 18:04.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
266 | Christian Rodriguez | So | Mason City | 18:04.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
267 | Isaak McDonald | Fr | Bemidji | 18:05.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
268 | John Price | Jr | Blue Valley Southwest | 18:05.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
269 | Brady Wilson | Jr | O'Gorman | 18:06.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
270 | Mitchell Ploetz | Sr | Winona | 18:06.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
271 | Kyle Bowen | Sr | Ralston Valley | 18:06.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
272 | Ernie Mattson | Fr | White Bear Lake | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
273 | Brayden Williams | Fr | Owatonna | 18:08.2 | 5:51 | |||||||
274 | Tate Huss | Sr | Edina | 18:08.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
275 | Mason Rudolph | Jr | Medford Area | 18:08.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
276 | Avery Stanford | So | Sioux Falls Washington | 18:09.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
277 | James Olson | Fr | Roseville | 18:09.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
278 | Cale Wimer | Jr | Hudson | 18:09.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
279 | Ryan Anderson | So | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 18:10.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
280 | Luke Phillips | Sr | Carman Collegiate | 18:10.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
281 | Jacob Pacheco | Fr | Farmington | 18:10.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
282 | Jacob Soto | Jr | West Des Moines Valley | 18:11.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
283 | James Guenther | Jr | Rochester Century | 18:11.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
284 | Gabe Hanson | Jr | Rochester Century | 18:11.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
285 | Kaleb Rutgers | Sr | St Thomas Academy | 18:11.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
286 | Alec Dephillips | So | West Des Moines Valley | 18:11.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
287 | Nate Kusar | So | Minnetonka | 18:11.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
288 | Austin Quinn | Sr | Roosevelt High School | 18:11.9 | 5:52 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 47/56 | 18:59 (0:47) |
18:59 (0:47) |
18:59 (0:47) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
289 | Zach Miller | So | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 18:12.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
290 | Zach Bell | Jr | Shawnee Mission North | 18:13.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
291 | Carter Wood | Sr | Eau Claire Memorial | 18:13.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
292 | Joshua Wehrman | Jr | Eagan | 18:13.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
293 | Joshua Brunholzl | So | Rochester Century | 18:13.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
294 | Mitchell Schroeder | Sr | Minneapolis Southwest | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
295 | Brandon Latting | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 18:14.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
296 | Jesse Peterson | So | St Paul Highland Park | 18:14.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
297 | Soren Vigesaa | Sr | Farmington | 18:14.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
298 | Luke Mulholland | Jr | Mason City | 18:14.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
299 | Connor Walstead | Fr | Minneapolis Washburn | 18:15.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
300 | Caden Speikers | Jr | Farmington | 18:15.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
301 | Adam Tronnes | Jr | Hudson | 18:15.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
302 | Nicholas Clever | Fr | Yorkville | 18:15.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
303 | Sebastian Garcia | Sr | Shawnee Mission North | 18:15.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
304 | Jason Dong | So | Rochester Century | 18:15.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
305 | Gram Russell | So | St Pius X Catholic | 18:15.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
306 | Gavin Zillyette | Fr | Clear Creek Amana | 18:16.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
307 | Lucas George | So | Roosevelt High School | 18:16.4 | 5:54 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 42/56 | ||||
308 | Jack Bucknam | Fr | Winona | 18:16.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
309 | Haydn Lysiuk | So | Carman Collegiate | 18:16.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
310 | Satoshi Ishizaki | So | Winona | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
311 | Christian Kohr | Fr | Marquette University | 18:17.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
312 | Andrew Woods | Sr | Eagan | 18:17.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
313 | Tony Gallerani | Jr | Ralston Valley | 18:18.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
314 | David Schwartz | Sr | Middleton | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
315 | Michael Cardinal | Sr | Farmington | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
316 | Teddy Lawder | So | St Thomas Academy | 18:20.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
317 | Seth Lindgren | Fr | Bemidji | 18:21.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
318 | Isaac Scheidecker | Sr | Perham | 18:22.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
319 | Abdi Roba | Jr | St Paul Central | 18:22.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
320 | Rowen Abbas | Jr | Roosevelt High School | 18:23 | 5:56 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 36/55 | 19:13 (0:50) |
19:13 (0:50) |
19:13 (0:50) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
321 | Kyle Kryzer | Sr | Maple Grove | 18:23.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
322 | Treycen Garton | Fr | Newton | 18:24.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
323 | Alex Breidenbach | Sr | Sioux Falls Washington | 18:24.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
324 | Mathias Waskey | Sr | Forest Lake | 18:24.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
325 | Lance Georgeson | St Paul Highland Park | 18:25 | 5:56 | ||||||||
326 | Bryce Borland | Sr | Waconia | 18:25.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
327 | Sage Durdle | So | White Bear Lake | 18:25.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
328 | Tad Hatfield | Fr | Gilbert | 18:25.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
329 | Matthew Hendricks | Lakeville North | 18:25.7 | 5:57 | ||||||||
330 | Jack Nelson | Jr | Minnetonka | 18:26.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
331 | Zach Reuter | Jr | Winona | 18:26.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
332 | Ethan James | Sr | Roosevelt High School | 18:27.2 | 5:57 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 30/55 | 21:36 (3:09) |
21:36 (3:09) |
21:36 (3:09) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
333 | Jack Sexton | So | St Thomas Academy | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
334 | Aiden Goodwin | So | Yorkville | 18:28.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
335 | Owen Hansmann | So | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
336 | Benjamin Drangstveit | Jr | Lakeville North | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
337 | Nathan Alto | So | Bemidji | 18:29.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
338 | Noah Breker | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 18:29.8 | 5:58 | ||||||||
339 | Alex Bion | Jr | Minneapolis Washburn | 18:30.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
340 | Chas Kneisler | So | Blue Valley Southwest | 18:31.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
341 | Regan Bosch | Fr | Davies | 18:31.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
342 | Dylan Haugee | So | St Paul Central | 18:31.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
343 | Ashton Walz | Jr | Maple Grove | 18:31.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
344 | Matthew Hosmann | Fr | Maple Grove | 18:31.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
345 | Lucas Rodman | So | Sioux Falls Washington | 18:33.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
346 | Conner Behrens | So | Waconia | 18:33.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
347 | Zach Zimmer | Sr | Rosemount | 18:34.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
348 | Evan Buck | So | Owatonna | 18:35.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
349 | Evan Santrizos | Jr | St Thomas Academy | 18:35.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
350 | Festo Iranezeye | Jr | Roosevelt High School | 18:36.5 | 6:00 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 28/55 | 18:46 (0:10) |
18:46 (0:10) |
18:46 (0:10) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
351 | Cole Long | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 18:37.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
352 | Carter Kilgore | So | Roosevelt High School | 18:38.6 | 6:01 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 22/48 | 19:19 (0:40) |
19:19 (0:40) |
19:19 (0:40) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
353 | Ethan Poncelet | Sr | Rochester Century | 18:38.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
354 | Derek Penzkover | So | Rice Lake | 18:39.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
355 | Aaron Ochsner | Jr | Davies | 18:39.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
356 | Gabe Durkee | Jr | Eau Claire Memorial | 18:39.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
357 | Benjamin Pettingell | Jr | Maple Grove | 18:39.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
358 | Jack Gothberg | Sr | Davies | 18:40.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
359 | Joshua Koehnen | So | Minnetonka | 18:40.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
360 | Henry Burns | Sr | Hudson | 18:41.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
361 | Carter Poncelet | Fr | Rochester Century | 18:41.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
362 | Pj Doran | Sr | St Thomas Academy | 18:42.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
363 | Adam Swanson | So | St Paul Central | 18:42.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
364 | Carson Dock | Sr | Waconia | 18:42.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
365 | Noah Erickson | Jr | Forest Lake | 18:43.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
366 | Nicholas Bartlett | Fr | Forest Lake | 18:43.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
367 | Adam Hunter | Sr | Newton | 18:43.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
368 | Dylan Surprise | Sr | Minneapolis Southwest | 18:43.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
369 | Jack Joyce | So | Roosevelt High School | 18:44.2 | 6:03 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 16/41 | ||||
370 | Dan Anderson | Fr | Eau Claire North | 18:44.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
371 | Grant Moreen | Fr | Minneapolis Washburn | 18:44.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
372 | Cirdan Klindworth | Jr | Roseville | 18:45.4 | 6:03 | |||||||
373 | Kaden McAreavy | Sr | Clear Creek Amana | 18:45.4 | 6:03 | |||||||
374 | Josef Lalli | Fr | Bemidji | 18:45.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
375 | Ethan Erickson | Jr | Forest Lake | 18:46.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
376 | Lucas Hanley | Sr | Rosemount | 18:46.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
377 | William Steiner | Sr | Minneapolis Washburn | 18:46.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
378 | Ben Kroll | Sr | White Bear Lake | 18:47.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
379 | Carson Hespe | So | Perham | 18:47.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
380 | Thomas Lane | Jr | Minnetonka | 18:47.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
381 | Logan Shakal | Jr | Eau Claire North | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
382 | Dylan Hay | Jr | Hudson | 18:48.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
383 | Cohen Rice | Fr | Roseville | 18:49.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
384 | Ruben Margolis | Fr | Minneapolis Southwest | 18:49.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
385 | Henry Nagle | Fr | Roosevelt High School | 18:49.5 | 6:04 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 8/32 | ||||
386 | Mason Behrens | Waconia | 18:49.7 | 6:04 | ||||||||
387 | Trevor Hiatt | Owatonna | 18:50.1 | 6:05 | ||||||||
388 | Jordan Thomson | Jr | Bloomington Kennedy | 18:50.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
389 | Eli Schultz | Jr | Rice Lake | 18:50.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
390 | Max Shanklin | Fr | Waconia | 18:51.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
391 | Josh Artero | Jr | Abraham Lincoln | 18:52.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
392 | Oscar McFadden | Sr | Minneapolis Washburn | 18:52.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
393 | Quincy Altman | Sr | St Paul Highland Park | 18:52.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
394 | Joe Rubendall | So | Minneapolis Washburn | 18:52.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
395 | Mitchell Cheatham | So | Shawnee Mission North | 18:52.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
396 | Greg Lyon | Sr | Marquette University | 18:52.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
397 | Liam Headrick | Fr | Minneapolis Washburn | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
398 | Elijah Mccormick | Sr | St Paul Central | 18:53.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
399 | Owen Lindseth | Fr | Minneapolis Southwest | 18:53.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
400 | Ryne Anderson | So | Waconia | 18:53.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
401 | Joseph Clauson | Jr | Rogers | 18:54.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
402 | Scott Atkins | Jr | Carman Collegiate | 18:54.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
403 | Michael Gustafson | Jr | Gilbert | 18:54.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
404 | Jacob Lowry | Sr | St Paul Central | 18:54.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
405 | Tyler Auge | Sr | Hudson | 18:54.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
406 | Lucas Patterson | So | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 18:55.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
407 | Alex Bittner | Fr | Sioux Falls Washington | 18:55.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
408 | Jonathan Nelson | So | Rice Lake | 18:55.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
409 | Caden O'Connor | Sr | Davies | 18:55.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
410 | Jackson Meyer | Jr | O'Gorman | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
411 | Parker Kelly | Jr | Shawnee Mission North | 18:56.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
412 | Alex Murphy | Sr | Waconia | 18:58.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
413 | Dominick Berthiaume | Jr | Roseville | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
414 | Nicholas St. Peter | Fr | Maple Grove | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
415 | Joey Daoud | Sr | Mason City | 18:59.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
416 | Oliver Nicholson | Sr | Minneapolis Southwest | 18:59.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
417 | Parker Koland | Fr | Maple Grove | 19:00.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
418 | Conner Carbaugh | Jr | Medford Area | 19:00.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
419 | Will Sugrue | Fr | O'Gorman | 19:00.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
420 | Luke Zaabel | Jr | Newton | 19:01.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
421 | Adam Marshall | So | Blue Valley Southwest | 19:02.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
422 | Elkane Mooh | Jr | Rosemount | 19:02.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
423 | Gunnar Anderson | Jr | Perham | 19:03.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
424 | Jack Meiners | Fr | Owatonna | 19:03.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
425 | Adam Husaby | St Thomas Academy | 19:03.8 | 6:09 | ||||||||
426 | Cole Hardie | Jr | O'Gorman | 19:07.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
427 | Beck Pope | Jr | Forest Lake | 19:07.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
428 | Sam Vanspriell | Jr | St Paul Highland Park | 19:08.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
429 | Harding Reece | Jr | Eagan | 19:08.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
430 | David Hockenberry | Sr | Minneapolis Southwest | 19:08.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
431 | Zachary Post | So | Eagan | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
432 | Jeremiah Becker | Jr | Eau Claire Memorial | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
433 | Nick Parent | Jr | Forest Lake | 19:10.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
434 | Brandon Lubke | Jr | Rogers | 19:10.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
435 | Ethan Hebert | Fr | Forest Lake | 19:10.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
436 | Ryan Berg | Jr | Eagan | 19:11.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
437 | Gavin Adair | So | Rogers | 19:12.5 | 6:12 | |||||||
438 | Logan Searles | So | Medford Area | 19:12.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
439 | Major Ewers | Fr | Shawnee Mission North | 19:13.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
440 | Brandon McCarty | Jr | Clear Creek Amana | 19:13.5 | 6:12 | |||||||
441 | Jack Gustafson | Jr | Gilbert | 19:14.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
442 | Conner McCartney | Sr | Owatonna | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
443 | Jacob Dirschel | Sr | Rogers | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
444 | Nic Doriot | Jr | Medford Area | 19:15.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
445 | Claudio Mateo | So | Mason City | 19:15.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
446 | David Johnson | Jr | Mason City | 19:15.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
447 | Andrew Ross | So | West Des Moines Valley | 19:16.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
448 | Gabe Ripperda | Fr | O'Gorman | 19:16.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
449 | Jack Wimmer | Fr | Marquette University | 19:18.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
450 | Keagan May | Sr | Mason City | 19:18.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
451 | Jack Robertson | So | Davies | 19:18.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
452 | Timothy Weber | Sr | Gilbert | 19:18.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
453 | Blake Zadra | Sr | Rice Lake | 19:19.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
454 | Owen Dean | Sr | Minneapolis Southwest | 19:19.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
455 | Charles Vaaler | Sr | Minneapolis Southwest | 19:20.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
456 | Austin Shaw | Jr | Medford Area | 19:22.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
457 | Jagar Hansen | Jr | Math & Science Academy | 19:22.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
458 | Kevin Murphy | So | St Thomas Academy | 19:22.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
459 | Wyatt Bucki | Jr | Eagan | 19:23.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
460 | Lucas Bistodeau | Sr | Rogers | 19:24.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
461 | Miguel Jaime | Jr | Mason City | 19:25.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
462 | Hayden O'Connor | So | Rogers | 19:25.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
463 | Isaiyas Goitom | Sr | Sioux Falls Washington | 19:25.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
464 | Ameer Zurob | Sr | Eau Claire Memorial | 19:26.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
465 | Nate Kaestner | Fr | Blue Valley Southwest | 19:27.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
466 | Phillip Wolfgram | Jr | Math & Science Academy | 19:27.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
467 | Carson Ertz | Fr | Eau Claire North | 19:28.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
468 | Liam Kennedy | Jr | St Paul Central | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
469 | Adrian Contreras | Sr | Davies | 19:31.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
470 | Bryce Kondos | Fr | Bemidji | 19:34.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
471 | Drew Nielson | So | O'Gorman | 19:35.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
472 | Leif Klarqvist | So | Roseville | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
473 | Owen Werner | Jr | Perham | 19:36.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
474 | Ray Zirngible | Sr | Medford Area | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
475 | Brady Vogt | So | Bloomington Kennedy | 19:40.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
476 | Gannon Shilson | So | Bloomington Kennedy | 19:41.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
477 | Philip Koslosky | Jr | Owatonna | 19:43.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
478 | Colten Pace | Jr | Eau Claire North | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
479 | Sawyer Berg | So | Mason City | 19:44.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
480 | Jackson Mace | Fr | Newton | 19:45.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
481 | Ethan Fairholm | Jr | Clear Creek Amana | 19:47.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
482 | Dylan Ashley | Jr | Eau Claire North | 19:50.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
483 | Colby Zupancich | Jr | Roseville | 19:51.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
484 | Ethan Malek | Jr | Mason City | 19:55.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
485 | Simon Butler | Jr | Eau Claire North | 19:56.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
486 | Ben Haland | Jr | Math & Science Academy | 19:57.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
487 | Derek Beiner | Fr | Newton | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
488 | Elijah Morris | So | Perham | 20:03.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
489 | Kyle Petrick | Jr | Medford Area | 20:03.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
490 | Nathan Stremcha | Jr | Eau Claire North | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
491 | Coby Sanchez | So | Abraham Lincoln | 20:08.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
492 | Andres Torres | Fr | Abraham Lincoln | 20:12.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
493 | Brennan Jensen | So | Lakeville North | 20:12.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
494 | Sutton Fronk | Sr | Medford Area | 20:15.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
495 | Carter Schultz | Fr | Rice Lake | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
496 | Dalton Smazal | Fr | Bloomington Kennedy | 20:17.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
497 | Sam Pardy | Fr | O'Gorman | 20:19.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
498 | AJ Skinner | So | Rogers | 20:24.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
499 | Benjamin Alvarado | Jr | Abraham Lincoln | 20:35.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
500 | Junior Kandolo | Jr | Sioux Falls Washington | 20:36.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
501 | Hunter Kennedy | Fr | Newton | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
502 | Kaden Kelsey | Fr | Rice Lake | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
503 | Anthony Bestel | So | Newton | 20:43.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
504 | Collin Anacker | Jr | Bloomington Kennedy | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
505 | Miles Curtis | Sr | Abraham Lincoln | 20:48.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
506 | Will Krisko | So | Math & Science Academy | 20:51.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
507 | Garrett Mayer | Sr | Sioux Falls Washington | 20:51.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
508 | Alex Crimmins | Jr | Abraham Lincoln | 20:55.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
509 | Dominic Caligiuri | Jr | Abraham Lincoln | 20:56.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
510 | Anthony Kuehl | Jr | Eau Claire North | 20:56.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
511 | Tyler Sheldahl | Fr | Abraham Lincoln | 21:09.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
512 | Nate Bell | So | Abraham Lincoln | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
513 | Charlie Eng | Jr | Math & Science Academy | 21:13.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
514 | Carter Paulson | Jr | Rice Lake | 21:15.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
515 | Ethan Johnson | Jr | Eau Claire North | 21:19.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
516 | Dylan Mantuefel | Fr | Eau Claire North | 21:26.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
517 | Aaron Dong | Sr | Rice Lake | 21:36.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edina 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:09 |
82:30 16:30 5:19 |
154 | Maxwell Manley Sr 15:46 5:05 1 |
Willem Gokemeijer Sr 16:18 5:15 7 |
Russell Gokemeijer Jr 16:38 5:22 29 |
Gus Hubbell Jr 16:54 5:27 58 |
Lucas Selman Sr 16:55 5:27 59 |
Noah Koelbl Jr 17:15 5:34 112 |
Luke Jessen Sr 17:26 5:37 138 |
2 | Olathe North 13-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:31 |
83:12 16:38 5:22 |
163 | Brian Beach Sr 16:23 5:17 14 |
Cade Heikes Sr 16:27 5:18 17 |
Jackson Caldwell Sr 16:38 5:22 30 |
Jordan Yonce Sr 16:50 5:26 47 |
Joey Guzman Sr 16:54 5:27 55 |
Bobby Johnson Jr 17:25 5:37 135 |
Jack Spanel Sr 17:35 5:40 161 |
3 | Wayzata 3-3-4-4-3 Gap: 1:07 |
82:56 16:35 5:21 |
177 | Andrew Brandt Sr 15:51 5:07 3 |
Luke Sharpe Sr 16:37 5:21 28 |
Patrick Leonard Sr 16:41 5:23 35 |
Luke Maly Sr 16:49 5:25 46 |
Shuayb Hussein Jr 16:58 5:28 65 |
Cameron Arkesteyn Sr 16:59 5:29 70 |
Zachary Miller Sr 17:04 5:30 81 |
4 | Dowling Catholic 15-5-5-2-4 Gap: 0:36 |
83:24 16:41 5:23 |
185 | Sam Hall Jr 16:27 5:18 16 |
Will Ode Jr 16:34 5:21 24 |
Cole Schroeder Sr 16:41 5:23 33 |
Zach Fry Jr 16:41 5:23 34 |
Kevin Conner Sr 17:02 5:30 78 |
Lucas Martin Jr 17:32 5:39 154 |
Drew Brase Sr 17:40 5:42 175 |
5 | Madison West 28-17-10-9-5 Gap: 0:10 |
84:18 16:52 5:26 |
259 | Ryan Reed Jr 16:47 5:25 41 |
Kaleb Kohn Sr 16:50 5:26 49 |
Luke Treiber Sr 16:51 5:26 51 |
Julian Gary Jr 16:54 5:27 57 |
Erik Nuenninghoff Sr 16:56 5:28 61 |
Michael Kuhn Jr 17:26 5:37 137 |
Manix White Sr 17:32 5:39 157 |
6 | St Thomas Aquinas 5-6-6-7-6 Gap: 0:58 |
83:54 16:47 5:25 |
264 | Ethan Marshall Sr 16:06 5:12 5 |
Tommy Hazen So 16:46 5:24 40 |
Luke Godard Sr 16:58 5:29 66 |
Logan Seger Fr 16:59 5:29 69 |
Keegan Staats Sr 17:05 5:30 84 |
Aiden Higgerson Jr 17:07 5:31 88 |
Jack Hilton Sr 17:18 5:35 120 |
7 | Sioux Falls Lincoln 20-10-7-6-7 Gap: 0:33 |
84:14 16:51 5:26 |
268 | Jack Elliott Sr 16:34 5:20 23 |
Andrew Lauer Jr 16:47 5:25 43 |
Sam Elliott Sr 16:51 5:26 50 |
Zeb Mendel So 16:57 5:28 62 |
Gabe Fendrich Sr 17:07 5:31 90 |
Ryan Schroeder Jr 17:11 5:33 105 |
Grant Graber So 17:37 5:41 168 |
8 | Middleton 7-7-8-8-8 Gap: 0:46 |
84:11 16:50 5:26 |
280 | Caleb Easton Sr 16:19 5:16 8 |
Egan Johnson Jr 16:47 5:25 42 |
Zachary Leffel Jr 16:59 5:29 71 |
Braedon Gilles Jr 17:01 5:29 74 |
Michael Madoch Sr 17:05 5:31 85 |
Peter Hoferle Jr 17:15 5:34 113 |
Frank Thornton Sr 17:37 5:41 167 |
9 | St Pius X Catholic 25-13-9-10-9 Gap: 0:25 |
84:26 16:53 5:27 |
289 | Rowan Wiley Sr 16:42 5:23 36 |
Nicolas Fontova Sr 16:45 5:24 39 |
Jack Voss Jr 16:53 5:27 54 |
John Owens Sr 17:00 5:29 73 |
Chad DeWitt Jr 17:06 5:31 87 |
Joseph Brunner Sr 17:15 5:34 110 |
Jack Fahy Sr 17:30 5:39 148 |
10 | St Paul Highland Park 8-2-2-5-10 Gap: 1:02 |
84:06 16:49 5:26 |
303 | Oliver Paleen Jr 16:20 5:16 9 |
Conor Gregg Escala Jr 16:29 5:19 19 |
Calvin Boone Jr 16:36 5:21 26 |
Marcus Hansen Jr 17:21 5:36 123 |
Nathaniel Alden Sr 17:22 5:36 126 |
Parker Johnson Sr 17:56 5:47 219 |
Jesse Peterson So 18:15 5:53 267 |
11 | Waukee 9-9-11-11-11 Gap: 0:56 |
84:44 16:57 5:28 |
360 | Moe Smith Sr 16:21 5:16 10 |
Travis Loecke Sr 16:50 5:26 48 |
Ian Buske Sr 17:07 5:31 91 |
Jackson Smith Jr 17:09 5:32 95 |
Cade Simpson Sr 17:17 5:35 116 |
Tyler Loecke Sr 17:30 5:39 147 |
Jordan Swanson Sr 17:32 5:39 156 |
12 | Minnetonka 10-15-13-15-12 Gap: 1:13 |
85:33 17:07 5:31 |
487 | Max Lauerman Jr 16:21 5:17 11 |
Reese Thompson Jr 17:01 5:29 75 |
Adam McCollor Sr 17:10 5:32 98 |
Fausto Chongmemije So 17:27 5:38 143 |
Harry Koeppen Jr 17:34 5:40 160 |
Zakaree Crawford Jr 17:42 5:43 180 |
Nate Kusar So 18:12 5:52 260 |
12 | Perham 21-18-15-12-12 Gap: 1:14 |
85:44 17:09 5:32 |
487 | Brandon O'Hara Jr 16:35 5:21 25 |
Clayton Anderson Sr 17:00 5:29 72 |
Jakob McCleary Fr 17:09 5:32 96 |
Bailey Evenson Jr 17:10 5:32 97 |
Chase Belka Jr 17:49 5:45 197 |
Isaac Scheidecker Sr 18:22 5:56 279 |
Carson Hespe So 18:48 6:04 320 |
14 | Yorkville 18-12-12-14-14 Gap: 1:09 |
85:42 17:08 5:32 |
494 | Ivan Westcott So 16:31 5:20 21 |
Ben Tholen Sr 16:51 5:26 52 |
Alex Loos Sr 17:11 5:33 104 |
Jackson Edwards So 17:28 5:38 144 |
Corey Kramer Jr 17:40 5:42 173 |
Jack Stillmunkes Fr 17:41 5:42 176 |
Austin Hunter Jr 17:45 5:43 183 |
15 | Winona 29-24-16-13-15 Gap: 1:05 |
85:58 17:12 5:33 |
513 | Colten Brand Sr 16:47 5:25 44 |
Cody Peterson So 16:59 5:29 68 |
Carter Briggs Jr 17:05 5:31 86 |
Aidan Mohan Sr 17:14 5:34 107 |
Preston Halleck Sr 17:52 5:46 208 |
Mitchell Ploetz Sr 18:06 5:50 247 |
Jack Bucknam Fr 18:17 5:54 274 |
16 | Farmington 30-26-19-16-16 Gap: 1:00 |
86:16 17:15 5:34 |
560 | Noah Revels Jr 16:54 5:27 56 |
Aaron Kruse Jr 16:57 5:28 63 |
Brennen Peterson So 17:10 5:32 99 |
Regan Sevenich Sr 17:22 5:36 127 |
Nolan Levack Sr 17:54 5:46 215 |
Trevor LaVigne Sr 18:03 5:49 241 |
Jacob Pacheco Fr 18:11 5:52 256 |
17 | Hudson 23-21-20-18-17 Gap: 1:08 |
86:19 17:16 5:34 |
573 | George Bond Sr 16:39 5:22 31 |
Anthony Weeks So 17:02 5:30 77 |
Noah Lundeen Jr 17:16 5:34 114 |
Sam Kiecker Sr 17:35 5:40 162 |
Jacob Mathes Sr 17:47 5:44 189 |
Cale Wimer Jr 18:10 5:51 254 |
Adam Tronnes Jr 18:15 5:53 270 |
18 | St. Michael-Albertvi 16-11-14-19-18 Gap: 1:25 |
86:22 17:16 5:34 |
603 | Carter Knaus Sr 16:27 5:18 18 |
Jonah Breuer Sr 16:52 5:27 53 |
Luke Peterson Sr 17:19 5:35 121 |
Caden Nordberg Fr 17:51 5:45 204 |
Tyler Bartholomew Sr 17:52 5:46 207 |
Tommy Hamilton Sr 17:59 5:48 229 |
Kyle Swenson Jr 18:00 5:48 232 |
19 | Ralston Valley 36-33-30-25-19 Gap: 0:22 |
86:43 17:21 5:36 |
618 | Ethan Grolnic So 17:08 5:32 94 |
James Ramey So 17:15 5:34 111 |
Benjamin Brandt Sr 17:25 5:37 130 |
Jack Donze So 17:25 5:37 134 |
Troy Bowen Sr 17:30 5:39 149 |
Samuel O'Shea Jr 18:02 5:49 240 |
Kyle Bowen Sr 18:06 5:50 248 |
20 | Roseville 2-14-18-17-20 Gap: 2:19 |
86:00 17:12 5:33 |
629 | Acer Iverson Sr 15:50 5:06 2 |
Joseph Lee So 17:02 5:30 76 |
Elliot Flack Jr 17:26 5:37 139 |
Edward Bregi Jr 17:33 5:40 159 |
James Olson Fr 18:09 5:51 253 |
Cirdan Klindworth Jr 18:45 6:03 315 |
Cohen Rice Fr 18:49 6:04 322 |
21 | West Des Moines Valley 33-32-28-26-21 Gap: 0:28 |
86:45 17:21 5:36 |
633 | Evan Armitage Sr 17:04 5:30 83 |
Carter Owen Jr 17:18 5:35 119 |
Jack Smeins Jr 17:21 5:36 125 |
Tyler Kinney Sr 17:31 5:39 151 |
Richy Salas Sr 17:32 5:39 155 |
Landon Denker Jr 17:57 5:47 221 |
Carsen Codel Jr 18:04 5:50 242 |
22 | Gilbert 22-22-22-21-22 Gap: 1:16 |
86:44 17:21 5:36 |
638 | Rees Tyler Jr 16:36 5:21 27 |
Nathan Patel Jr 17:04 5:30 82 |
Griffin Ruba Jr 17:25 5:37 132 |
John Ockey Sr 17:48 5:44 192 |
Hank Powers Sr 17:52 5:46 205 |
Eli Houseman Fr 17:53 5:46 211 |
Tad Hatfield Fr 18:26 5:57 288 |
23 | Rosemount 4-27-25-23-23 Gap: 1:46 |
86:25 17:17 5:35 |
657 | Luke Labatte Sr 16:04 5:11 4 |
Danny Cox Sr 17:17 5:35 117 |
Payne Freske Sr 17:33 5:40 158 |
Elliott Nicholson So 17:42 5:43 179 |
Gerrit Livingston Jr 17:49 5:45 199 |
Pranav Vijay So 17:57 5:47 220 |
Hudson Labno So 17:57 5:48 224 |
24 | White Bear Lake 26-18-21-21-24 Gap: 1:26 |
87:01 17:24 5:37 |
682 | Max Nelson Jr 16:42 5:23 37 |
Tryg Solberg Sr 16:55 5:27 60 |
Trevor Locke So 17:26 5:37 136 |
Dairon Lemieux Sr 17:50 5:45 200 |
Ernie Mattson Fr 18:08 5:51 249 |
Sage Durdle So 18:26 5:57 287 |
Ben Kroll Sr 18:47 6:04 319 |
25 | Lakeville North 31-29-32-30-25 Gap: 0:42 |
87:16 17:27 5:38 |
701 | Tyler Osen Sr 16:59 5:29 67 |
Brandon Stachewicz Jr 17:24 5:37 129 |
Elliot Bach Sr 17:36 5:41 165 |
Andrew Casey - 17:37 5:41 166 |
Dawson Ashley Sr 17:40 5:42 174 |
Bryce Stachewicz - 17:50 5:45 201 |
Jacob Langenfeld Sr 17:59 5:48 228 |
26 | Maple Grove 24-23-17-20-26 Gap: 1:44 |
87:09 17:26 5:37 |
707 | Clark Young Jr 16:40 5:23 32 |
Charlie Caven Jr 17:02 5:30 79 |
Patrick Mclean Jr 17:11 5:33 101 |
Huxley Nyabwari Jr 17:53 5:46 213 |
Kyle Kryzer Sr 18:23 5:56 282 |
Ashton Walz Jr 18:32 5:59 295 |
Matthew Hosmann Fr 18:32 5:59 296 |
27 | Robbinsdale Armstrong 40-34-33-31-27 Gap: 0:37 |
87:28 17:30 5:39 |
740 | Benjamin Aoki-sher Sr 17:13 5:33 106 |
Zachary McShane Sr 17:21 5:36 124 |
Sam Theisen Sr 17:26 5:38 140 |
Carter Crawford Sr 17:39 5:41 172 |
Noah Weisjahn So 17:49 5:45 198 |
Alex Omodt - 17:54 5:46 216 |
Ryan Anderson So 18:10 5:52 255 |
28 | St Paul Central 17-28-24-24-28 Gap: 1:53 |
87:21 17:28 5:38 |
743 | Mickies Kiros Jr 16:30 5:19 20 |
Michael Smith Sr 17:16 5:34 115 |
Kade Hagen Sr 17:27 5:38 141 |
Darius Brown Sr 17:46 5:44 187 |
Abdi Roba Jr 18:22 5:56 280 |
Dylan Haugee So 18:32 5:59 294 |
Adam Swanson So 18:43 6:02 307 |
29 | Bemidji 35-31-29-28-29 Gap: 0:52 |
87:28 17:30 5:39 |
744 | Nicholas Youso So 17:08 5:31 92 |
Riley Berg Sr 17:14 5:34 108 |
Gage Mostad Jr 17:23 5:37 128 |
Zac Fouquerel-Skoe Sr 17:44 5:43 182 |
Ethan Maish So 18:00 5:48 234 |
Isaak McDonald Fr 18:05 5:50 244 |
Seth Lindgren Fr 18:21 5:55 278 |
30 | Marquette University 41-37-34-32-30 Gap: 0:37 |
87:42 17:32 5:39 |
772 | Will Friedrich Sr 17:20 5:35 122 |
Chris McKenna Jr 17:25 5:37 131 |
Jonathan Kohr Sr 17:25 5:37 133 |
Ryan Pelis Jr 17:35 5:40 163 |
Alec Wahl Sr 17:57 5:47 223 |
Christian Kohr Fr 18:18 5:54 275 |
Greg Lyon Sr 18:53 6:05 330 |
31 | Shawnee Mission North 11-8-22-27-31 Gap: 1:54 |
87:23 17:29 5:38 |
774 | Asher Molina Sr 16:21 5:17 12 |
Logan Jiskra Sr 16:48 5:25 45 |
Austin O'Dwyer Jr 17:45 5:43 184 |
Zach Bell Jr 18:13 5:53 262 |
Sebastian Garcia Sr 18:16 5:53 271 |
Mitchell Cheatham So 18:53 6:05 329 |
Parker Kelly Jr 18:57 6:07 336 |
32 | Clear Creek Amana 32-30-31-29-32 Gap: 1:13 |
87:43 17:33 5:40 |
784 | Jack Sexton Jr 17:03 5:30 80 |
Nick O'connor Jr 17:17 5:35 118 |
Cole Liebe Sr 17:29 5:38 145 |
Brandon Barker So 17:37 5:41 169 |
Gavin Zillyette Fr 18:16 5:54 272 |
Kaden McAreavy Sr 18:45 6:03 316 |
Brandon McCarty Jr 19:14 6:12 350 |
33 | Forest Lake 19-15-26-33-33 Gap: 2:10 |
88:28 17:42 5:42 |
883 | Charles Babcock Sr 16:33 5:20 22 |
Max Charleson Jr 16:57 5:28 64 |
Drew Sampson So 17:51 5:45 203 |
Mathias Waskey Sr 18:25 5:56 285 |
Noah Erickson Jr 18:43 6:02 309 |
Nicholas Bartlett Fr 18:43 6:02 310 |
Ethan Erickson Jr 18:46 6:03 317 |
34 | Minneapolis Washburn 6-25-27-34-34 Gap: 2:20 |
88:03 17:37 5:41 |
885 | Caleb Haugland Sr 16:11 5:13 6 |
Thomas Kessens Sr 17:14 5:34 109 |
Tristyn Voigt Jr 17:53 5:46 210 |
Connor Walstead Fr 18:15 5:53 269 |
Alex Bion Jr 18:31 5:58 291 |
Grant Moreen Fr 18:45 6:03 314 |
William Steiner Sr 18:47 6:03 318 |
35 | Sioux Falls Washington 27-35-36-35-35 Gap: 1:41 |
89:02 17:48 5:45 |
989 | Chase Lather Jr 16:44 5:24 38 |
Merci Bita Jr 17:48 5:44 193 |
Davis Shafer Fr 17:57 5:47 222 |
Avery Stanford So 18:09 5:51 252 |
Alex Breidenbach Sr 18:24 5:56 284 |
Lucas Rodman So 18:33 5:59 297 |
Alex Bittner Fr 18:55 6:06 333 |
36 | Rochester Century 42-42-39-37-36 Gap: 0:44 |
89:07 17:49 5:45 |
998 | Jackson Murray Sr 17:27 5:38 142 |
Seth Hill So 17:47 5:44 188 |
Nathan Schatz Sr 17:50 5:45 202 |
Benjamin Larson Jr 17:52 5:46 209 |
James Guenther Jr 18:11 5:52 257 |
Gabe Hanson Jr 18:11 5:52 258 |
Joshua Brunholzl So 18:14 5:53 265 |
37 | St Thomas Academy 37-38-37-36-37 Gap: 1:10 |
89:14 17:51 5:45 |
1017 | Luke Kolar Sr 17:11 5:33 100 |
Thomas Thurlow Sr 17:36 5:41 164 |
Padon Kinzley Fr 17:56 5:47 217 |
Kaleb Rutgers Sr 18:11 5:52 259 |
Teddy Lawder So 18:20 5:55 277 |
Jack Sexton So 18:28 5:57 290 |
Evan Santrizos Jr 18:36 6:00 300 |
38 | Eau Claire Memorial 39-41-41-40-38 Gap: 1:02 |
89:22 17:52 5:46 |
1058 | Scout Stokes So 17:11 5:33 103 |
George Lynch Sr 17:56 5:47 218 |
Aidan Snow Jr 18:00 5:49 236 |
Andrew Vierbicher Sr 18:01 5:49 238 |
Carter Wood Sr 18:13 5:53 263 |
Cole Long So 18:37 6:00 302 |
Gabe Durkee Jr 18:40 6:01 305 |
39 | Owatonna 38-39-38-38-39 Gap: 1:25 |
89:42 17:56 5:47 |
1077 | Preston Meier Fr 17:11 5:33 102 |
Caedon McCartney Sr 17:47 5:44 191 |
Connor Ginsky Fr 18:00 5:48 235 |
Brayden Williams Fr 18:08 5:51 250 |
Evan Buck So 18:36 6:00 299 |
Trevor Hiatt - 18:50 6:05 325 |
Jack Meiners Fr 19:04 6:09 343 |
40 | Blue Valley Southwest 43-40-40-39-40 Gap: 1:02 |
89:43 17:57 5:47 |
1079 | Mitch Sailer Sr 17:30 5:39 146 |
Christian Buehler Jr 17:39 5:41 171 |
Matthew Claar Jr 17:58 5:48 225 |
John Price Jr 18:06 5:50 245 |
Chas Kneisler So 18:32 5:59 292 |
Adam Marshall So 19:02 6:08 342 |
Nate Kaestner Fr 19:28 6:17 360 |
41 | Eagan 45-47-47-43-41 Gap: 0:43 |
89:42 17:56 5:47 |
1106 | Michael Marshall So 17:31 5:39 152 |
Andre Huston So 17:58 5:48 227 |
Sam Marshall So 17:59 5:48 230 |
Daniel Henderson Sr 18:00 5:48 233 |
Joshua Wehrman Jr 18:13 5:53 264 |
Andrew Woods Sr 18:18 5:54 276 |
Harding Reece Jr 19:09 6:10 345 |
42 | Davies 51-48-44-42-42 Gap: 0:46 |
89:59 18:00 5:48 |
1124 | Hunter Barth Sr 17:46 5:44 186 |
Andrew Selensky Sr 17:48 5:45 194 |
Parker Wieland Sr 17:53 5:46 214 |
Jack Boub Sr 18:01 5:49 237 |
Regan Bosch Fr 18:32 5:59 293 |
Aaron Ochsner Jr 18:40 6:01 304 |
Jack Gothberg Sr 18:41 6:01 306 |
43 | Bloomington Kennedy 12-20-35-40-43 Gap: 3:20 |
91:41 18:20 5:55 |
1159 | Lloyd Young Sr 16:22 5:17 13 |
Zubeir Dagane Sr 17:08 5:31 93 |
Jordan Thomson Jr 18:50 6:05 326 |
Brady Vogt So 19:40 6:21 363 |
Gannon Shilson So 19:41 6:21 364 |
Dalton Smazal Fr 20:18 6:33 375 |
Collin Anacker Jr 20:45 6:42 380 |
44 | Waconia 47-44-44-44-44 Gap: 0:56 |
90:24 18:05 5:50 |
1178 | Simon Razidlo Sr 17:38 5:41 170 |
Trygve Capistrant- Sr 17:46 5:44 185 |
Kal McDonough Sr 18:01 5:49 239 |
Bryce Borland Sr 18:26 5:57 286 |
Conner Behrens So 18:34 5:59 298 |
Carson Dock Sr 18:43 6:02 308 |
Mason Behrens - 18:50 6:04 324 |
45 | Rogers 48-46-42-45-45 Gap: 1:30 |
91:22 18:16 5:54 |
1241 | Alexander Heidorn So 17:41 5:42 177 |
Ethan Anderson Sr 17:47 5:44 190 |
Thomas Glad Jr 17:49 5:45 195 |
Joseph Clauson Jr 18:54 6:06 332 |
Brandon Lubke Jr 19:11 6:11 347 |
Gavin Adair So 19:13 6:12 348 |
Jacob Dirschel Sr 19:15 6:13 351 |
46 | Roosevelt High School 52-51-51-48-46 Gap: 0:31 |
90:42 18:08 5:51 |
1252 | Harrison Cota-prentice Sr 17:52 5:46 206 |
Ben Russell Sr 17:59 5:48 231 |
Austin Quinn Sr 18:12 5:52 261 |
Lucas George So 18:16 5:54 273 |
Rowen Abbas Jr 18:23 5:56 281 |
Ethan James Sr 18:27 5:57 289 |
Festo Iranezeye Jr 18:37 6:00 301 |
47 | O'Gorman 44-43-43-46-47 Gap: 1:31 |
91:22 18:16 5:54 |
1267 | Dylan Hilger Jr 17:30 5:39 150 |
Tyler Hackman Sr 17:49 5:45 196 |
Brady Wilson Jr 18:06 5:50 246 |
Jackson Meyer Jr 18:56 6:06 335 |
Will Sugrue Fr 19:01 6:08 340 |
Cole Hardie Jr 19:07 6:10 344 |
Gabe Ripperda Fr 19:17 6:13 355 |
48 | Minneapolis Southwest 34-44-50-50-48 Gap: 1:47 |
91:48 18:22 5:55 |
1321 | Jakob Baatrup-Sabo Jr 17:07 5:31 89 |
Mitchell Schroeder Sr 18:14 5:53 266 |
Dylan Surprise Sr 18:44 6:03 312 |
Ruben Margolis Fr 18:49 6:04 323 |
Owen Lindseth Fr 18:54 6:06 331 |
Oliver Nicholson Sr 19:00 6:08 338 |
David Hockenberry Sr 19:09 6:11 346 |
49 | Medford Area 49-49-48-49-49 Gap: 1:32 |
91:56 18:23 5:56 |
1329 | Joseph Sullivan Fr 17:41 5:42 178 |
Derek Rudolph Sr 17:53 5:46 212 |
Mason Rudolph Jr 18:09 5:51 251 |
Conner Carbaugh Jr 19:01 6:08 339 |
Logan Searles So 19:13 6:12 349 |
Nic Doriot Jr 19:15 6:13 352 |
Austin Shaw Jr 19:22 6:15 358 |
50 | Math & Science Academy 14-36-46-47-50 Gap: 3:34 |
93:10 18:38 6:01 |
1330 | Harris Anderson Jr 16:24 5:17 15 |
Will Mattes Jr 17:58 5:48 226 |
Jagar Hansen Jr 19:22 6:15 359 |
Phillip Wolfgram Jr 19:28 6:17 361 |
Ben Haland Jr 19:58 6:26 369 |
Will Krisko So 20:52 6:44 382 |
Charlie Eng Jr 21:14 6:51 384 |
51 | Mason City 46-50-49-51-51 Gap: 1:44 |
92:06 18:25 5:56 |
1354 | Michael Rowe Sr 17:31 5:39 153 |
Christian Rodriguez So 18:05 5:50 243 |
Luke Mulholland Jr 18:15 5:53 268 |
Joey Daoud Sr 18:59 6:08 337 |
Claudio Mateo So 19:15 6:13 353 |
David Johnson Jr 19:15 6:13 354 |
Keagan May Sr 19:18 6:14 356 |
52 | Abraham Lincoln 50-52-52-52-52 Gap: 2:54 |
97:31 19:30 6:17 |
1630 | Andrew Klein Jr 17:42 5:43 181 |
Josh Artero Jr 18:52 6:05 328 |
Coby Sanchez So 20:08 6:30 372 |
Andres Torres Fr 20:13 6:31 373 |
Benjamin Alvarado Jr 20:36 6:39 376 |
Miles Curtis Sr 20:48 6:43 381 |
Alex Crimmins Jr 20:55 6:45 383 |
53 | Newton 53-53-53-53-53 Gap: 1:34 |
95:53 19:11 6:11 |
1671 | Treycen Garton Fr 18:24 5:56 283 |
Adam Hunter Sr 18:44 6:02 311 |
Luke Zaabel Jr 19:02 6:08 341 |
Jackson Mace Fr 19:46 6:22 366 |
Derek Beiner Fr 19:58 6:26 370 |
Hunter Kennedy Fr 20:42 6:41 377 |
Anthony Bestel So 20:44 6:41 379 |
54 | Rice Lake 54-54-54-54-54 Gap: 1:37 |
96:01 19:12 6:12 |
1695 | Derek Penzkover So 18:39 6:01 303 |
Eli Schultz Jr 18:51 6:05 327 |
Jonathan Nelson So 18:56 6:06 334 |
Blake Zadra Sr 19:19 6:14 357 |
Carter Schultz Fr 20:16 6:32 374 |
Kaden Kelsey Fr 20:43 6:41 378 |
Carter Paulson Jr 21:15 6:51 385 |
55 | Eau Claire North 55-55-55-55-55 Gap: 1:06 |
96:36 19:19 6:14 |
1728 | Dan Anderson Fr 18:44 6:03 313 |
Logan Shakal Jr 18:48 6:04 321 |
Carson Ertz Fr 19:29 6:17 362 |
Colten Pace Jr 19:44 6:22 365 |
Dylan Ashley Jr 19:51 6:24 367 |
Simon Butler Jr 19:56 6:26 368 |
Nathan Stremcha Jr 20:07 6:29 371 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Thomas Aquinas 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
87:09 17:26 5:37 |
31 | Aiden Higgerson Jr 17:07 5:31 1 |
Jack Hilton Sr 17:18 5:35 4 |
Connor Morrissey Jr 17:27 5:38 5 |
Isaiah Lee Sr 17:35 5:40 8 |
Ashton Higgerson Fr 17:42 5:43 13 |
||
2 | Sioux Falls Lincoln 2-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:02 |
88:37 17:43 5:43 |
79 | Ryan Schroeder Jr 17:11 5:33 2 |
Grant Graber So 17:37 5:41 9 |
Slater Dixon Jr 17:41 5:42 11 |
Mark Pfeifle Jr 17:54 5:47 20 |
Zach Miller So 18:13 5:53 37 |
||
3 | Dowling Catholic 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:43 |
89:01 17:48 5:45 |
87 | Lucas Martin Jr 17:32 5:39 7 |
Drew Brase Sr 17:40 5:42 10 |
Jake Miller Sr 17:43 5:43 14 |
Noah Smith Sr 17:52 5:46 17 |
Brandon Latting Jr 18:14 5:53 39 |
||
4 | St Pius X Catholic 3-2-3-4-4 Gap: 1:01 |
88:46 17:45 5:44 |
95 | Joseph Brunner Sr 17:15 5:34 3 |
Jack Fahy Sr 17:30 5:39 6 |
Michael Sketel Sr 17:45 5:44 15 |
Andrew Ryan Jr 18:00 5:48 26 |
Gram Russell So 18:16 5:53 45 |
||
5 | Farmington 12-10-7-6-5 Gap: 0:17 |
91:04 18:13 5:53 |
189 | Trevor LaVigne Sr 18:03 5:49 27 |
Jacob Pacheco Fr 18:11 5:52 32 |
Soren Vigesaa Sr 18:15 5:53 41 |
Caden Speikers Jr 18:15 5:53 42 |
Michael Cardinal Sr 18:20 5:55 47 |
||
6 | West Des Moines Valley 11-9-5-5-6 Gap: 1:20 |
91:40 18:20 5:55 |
243 | Landon Denker Jr 17:57 5:47 23 |
Carsen Codel Jr 18:04 5:50 28 |
Jacob Soto Jr 18:11 5:52 33 |
Alec Dephillips So 18:11 5:52 35 |
Andrew Ross So 19:16 6:13 124 |
||
7 | Rochester Century 15-13-12-10-7 Gap: 0:31 |
92:01 18:24 5:56 |
258 | Gabe Hanson Jr 18:11 5:52 34 |
Joshua Brunholzl So 18:14 5:53 38 |
Jason Dong So 18:16 5:53 44 |
Ethan Poncelet Sr 18:39 6:01 68 |
Carter Poncelet Fr 18:42 6:02 74 |
||
8 | Minnetonka 5-7-8-9-8 Gap: 1:06 |
91:49 18:22 5:55 |
260 | Zakaree Crawford Jr 17:42 5:43 12 |
Nate Kusar So 18:12 5:52 36 |
Jack Nelson Jr 18:26 5:57 53 |
Joshua Koehnen So 18:41 6:02 72 |
Thomas Lane Jr 18:48 6:04 87 |
||
9 | Robbinsdale Armstrong 8-8-9-8-9 Gap: 1:01 |
91:58 18:24 5:56 |
267 | Alex Omodt - 17:54 5:46 19 |
Ryan Anderson So 18:10 5:52 31 |
Owen Hansmann So 18:29 5:58 56 |
Noah Breker - 18:30 5:58 59 |
Lucas Patterson So 18:55 6:06 102 |
||
10 | Lakeville North 6-5-6-7-10 Gap: 2:23 |
92:57 18:35 6:00 |
298 | Bryce Stachewicz - 17:50 5:45 16 |
Jacob Langenfeld Sr 17:59 5:48 25 |
Matthew Hendricks - 18:26 5:57 52 |
Benjamin Drangstveit Jr 18:29 5:58 57 |
Brennan Jensen So 20:13 6:31 148 |
||
11 | Rosemount 10-6-10-11-11 Gap: 1:06 |
92:17 18:27 5:57 |
303 | Pranav Vijay So 17:57 5:47 22 |
Hudson Labno So 17:57 5:48 24 |
Zach Zimmer Sr 18:34 5:59 64 |
Lucas Hanley Sr 18:46 6:03 84 |
Elkane Mooh Jr 19:03 6:09 109 |
||
12 | St Paul Highland Park 9-11-11-12-12 Gap: 1:12 |
92:37 18:31 5:58 |
318 | Parker Johnson Sr 17:56 5:47 21 |
Jesse Peterson So 18:15 5:53 40 |
Lance Georgeson - 18:25 5:56 50 |
Quincy Altman Sr 18:52 6:05 94 |
Sam Vanspriell Jr 19:09 6:10 113 |
||
13 | Hudson 14-14-14-14-13 Gap: 0:45 |
92:50 18:34 5:59 |
335 | Cale Wimer Jr 18:10 5:51 30 |
Adam Tronnes Jr 18:15 5:53 43 |
Henry Burns Sr 18:42 6:02 73 |
Dylan Hay Jr 18:49 6:04 88 |
Tyler Auge Sr 18:54 6:06 101 |
||
14 | Bemidji 13-15-13-13-14 Gap: 1:29 |
93:16 18:39 6:01 |
354 | Isaak McDonald Fr 18:05 5:50 29 |
Seth Lindgren Fr 18:21 5:55 48 |
Nathan Alto So 18:29 5:58 58 |
Josef Lalli Fr 18:46 6:03 82 |
Bryce Kondos Fr 19:35 6:19 137 |
||
15 | Roosevelt High School 18-16-16-15-15 Gap: 0:22 |
93:16 18:39 6:01 |
356 | Ethan James Sr 18:27 5:57 54 |
Festo Iranezeye Jr 18:37 6:00 66 |
Carter Kilgore So 18:39 6:01 67 |
Jack Joyce So 18:44 6:03 79 |
Henry Nagle Fr 18:50 6:04 90 |
||
16 | Maple Grove 21-18-17-17-16 Gap: 0:29 |
93:43 18:45 6:03 |
408 | Ashton Walz Jr 18:32 5:59 61 |
Matthew Hosmann Fr 18:32 5:59 62 |
Benjamin Pettingell Jr 18:40 6:01 70 |
Nicholas St. Peter Fr 18:59 6:07 107 |
Parker Koland Fr 19:00 6:08 108 |
||
17 | Gilbert 7-12-15-16-17 Gap: 1:26 |
93:46 18:45 6:03 |
415 | Eli Houseman Fr 17:53 5:46 18 |
Tad Hatfield Fr 18:26 5:57 51 |
Michael Gustafson Jr 18:54 6:06 99 |
Jack Gustafson Jr 19:14 6:12 120 |
Timothy Weber Sr 19:19 6:14 127 |
||
18 | St Thomas Academy 19-16-18-18-18 Gap: 0:55 |
94:13 18:51 6:05 |
435 | Jack Sexton So 18:28 5:57 55 |
Evan Santrizos Jr 18:36 6:00 65 |
Pj Doran Sr 18:42 6:02 75 |
Adam Husaby - 19:04 6:09 111 |
Kevin Murphy So 19:23 6:15 129 |
||
19 | Minneapolis Washburn 26-24-22-20-19 Gap: 0:08 |
94:09 18:50 6:04 |
449 | Grant Moreen Fr 18:45 6:03 80 |
William Steiner Sr 18:47 6:03 85 |
Oscar McFadden Sr 18:52 6:05 93 |
Joe Rubendall So 18:52 6:05 95 |
Liam Headrick Fr 18:53 6:05 96 |
||
20 | Waconia 24-26-23-21-20 Gap: 0:15 |
94:17 18:51 6:05 |
463 | Carson Dock Sr 18:43 6:02 77 |
Mason Behrens - 18:50 6:04 91 |
Max Shanklin Fr 18:52 6:05 92 |
Ryne Anderson So 18:54 6:06 98 |
Alex Murphy Sr 18:58 6:07 105 |
||
21 | St Paul Central 20-20-19-19-21 Gap: 0:59 |
94:33 18:55 6:06 |
468 | Dylan Haugee So 18:32 5:59 60 |
Adam Swanson So 18:43 6:02 76 |
Elijah Mccormick Sr 18:53 6:06 97 |
Jacob Lowry Sr 18:54 6:06 100 |
Liam Kennedy Jr 19:31 6:18 135 |
||
22 | Davies 23-21-20-22-22 Gap: 0:52 |
95:06 19:01 6:08 |
506 | Aaron Ochsner Jr 18:40 6:01 69 |
Jack Gothberg Sr 18:41 6:01 71 |
Caden O'Connor Sr 18:56 6:06 104 |
Jack Robertson So 19:19 6:14 126 |
Adrian Contreras Sr 19:32 6:18 136 |
||
22 | Forest Lake 25-23-24-24-22 Gap: 0:28 |
94:58 19:00 6:08 |
506 | Nicholas Bartlett Fr 18:43 6:02 78 |
Ethan Erickson Jr 18:46 6:03 83 |
Beck Pope Jr 19:07 6:10 112 |
Nick Parent Jr 19:10 6:11 116 |
Ethan Hebert Fr 19:11 6:11 117 |
||
24 | Eagan 16-22-25-25-24 Gap: 1:06 |
95:12 19:02 6:09 |
523 | Andrew Woods Sr 18:18 5:54 46 |
Harding Reece Jr 19:09 6:10 114 |
Zachary Post So 19:10 6:11 115 |
Ryan Berg Jr 19:12 6:11 118 |
Wyatt Bucki Jr 19:24 6:15 130 |
||
25 | Perham 17-19-21-23-25 Gap: 1:41 |
95:53 19:11 6:11 |
529 | Isaac Scheidecker Sr 18:22 5:56 49 |
Carson Hespe So 18:48 6:04 86 |
Gunnar Anderson Jr 19:03 6:09 110 |
Owen Werner Jr 19:36 6:19 139 |
Elijah Morris So 20:03 6:28 145 |
||
26 | Roseville 27-27-26-26-26 Gap: 1:06 |
96:01 19:12 6:12 |
556 | Cirdan Klindworth Jr 18:45 6:03 81 |
Cohen Rice Fr 18:49 6:04 89 |
Dominick Berthiaume Jr 18:59 6:07 106 |
Leif Klarqvist So 19:36 6:19 138 |
Colby Zupancich Jr 19:52 6:24 142 |
||
27 | Sioux Falls Washington 22-25-27-27-27 Gap: 2:18 |
98:22 19:40 6:21 |
604 | Lucas Rodman So 18:33 5:59 63 |
Alex Bittner Fr 18:55 6:06 103 |
Isaiyas Goitom Sr 19:26 6:16 134 |
Junior Kandolo Jr 20:36 6:39 151 |
Garrett Mayer Sr 20:52 6:44 153 |
||
28 | Rogers 28-28-28-28-28 Gap: 1:12 |
97:42 19:32 6:18 |
654 | Gavin Adair So 19:13 6:12 119 |
Jacob Dirschel Sr 19:15 6:13 121 |
Lucas Bistodeau Sr 19:24 6:16 131 |
Hayden O'Connor So 19:26 6:16 133 |
AJ Skinner So 20:25 6:35 150 |
||
29 | Mason City 30-29-29-29-29 Gap: 0:40 |
97:40 19:32 6:18 |
664 | David Johnson Jr 19:15 6:13 123 |
Keagan May Sr 19:18 6:14 125 |
Miguel Jaime Jr 19:25 6:16 132 |
Sawyer Berg So 19:45 6:22 141 |
Ethan Malek Jr 19:56 6:26 143 |
||
30 | Medford Area 29-30-30-30-30 Gap: 1:00 |
98:35 19:43 6:22 |
685 | Nic Doriot Jr 19:15 6:13 122 |
Austin Shaw Jr 19:22 6:15 128 |
Ray Zirngible Sr 19:39 6:20 140 |
Kyle Petrick Jr 20:04 6:28 146 |
Sutton Fronk Sr 20:15 6:32 149 |
||
31 | Eau Claire North 31-31-31-31-31 Gap: 1:30 |
103:46 20:45 6:42 |
766 | Simon Butler Jr 19:56 6:26 144 |
Nathan Stremcha Jr 20:07 6:29 147 |
Anthony Kuehl Jr 20:57 6:45 156 |
Ethan Johnson Jr 21:20 6:53 159 |
Dylan Mantuefel Fr 21:26 6:55 160 |
||
32 | Abraham Lincoln 32-32-32-32-32 Gap: 0:25 |
105:03 21:01 6:47 |
776 | Miles Curtis Sr 20:48 6:43 152 |
Alex Crimmins Jr 20:55 6:45 154 |
Dominic Caligiuri Jr 20:57 6:45 155 |
Tyler Sheldahl Fr 21:10 6:50 157 |
Nate Bell So 21:13 6:51 158 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V Gold | Maxwell Manley, Sr, 15:45.9, Edina | Edina, 82:29.9, 154 |
V Maroon | Brady Yoder, So, 16:14.9, Dickinson | Notre Dame, 87:40.4, 131 |
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V Gold | Emily Covert, Sr, 17:28, Minneapolis Washburn | Yorkville, 93:56.8, 104 |
V Maroon | Josie Mosby, Fr, 19:09.2, St Louis Park | St Louis Park, 101:40.6, 144 |