St. Louis Christian Knights Results from the Fleet Feet Classic at Arnold Park, MO on 8/30/22
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Mudge | So | V | 13:35.2 | 6:48 | 2 | 158/184 | 5/5 | 6/15 | 20/23 | |||||
Andrew Meyers | So | JV | 14:53.5 | 7:27 | 2 | 157/224 | 8/10 | 13/15 | 7/12 | 15:01 (0:08,0.8) |
15:01 (0:08,0.8) |
15:01 (0:08,0.8) |
15:01 (0:08,0.8) |
Way to GO!! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR) |
Cameron Lange | Fr | JV | 13:52.2 | 6:56 | 2 | 107/224 | 2/10 | 7/15 | 19/26 | |||||
Isaac Ward | Jr | JV | 14:00.4 | 7:00 | 2 | 119/224 | 3/10 | 8/15 | 16/24 | 14:57 (0:57,6.3) |
14:57 (0:57,6.3) |
14:57 (0:57,6.3) |
14:57 (0:57,6.3) |
Way to GO!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
James Wamsley | So | V | 11:09.9 | 5:35 | 2 | 37/184 | 1/5 | 1/15 | 19/31 | |||||
Jeremiah Szymanski | So | JV | 14:21.6 | 7:11 | 2 | 137/224 | 6/10 | 11/15 | 9/14 | 15:30 (1:08,7.4) |
15:30 (1:08,7.4) |
15:30 (1:08,7.4) |
15:30 (1:08,7.4) |
Way to GO!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Joel Barfield | So | JV | 13:24.4 | 6:42 | 2 | 64/224 | 1/10 | 5/15 | 20/27 | 14:21 (0:57,6.6) |
14:21 (0:57,6.6) |
14:21 (0:57,6.6) |
14:21 (0:57,6.6) |
Way to GO!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Logan Ward | Jr | JV | 18:20.2 | 9:10 | 2 | 212/224 | 10/10 | 15/15 | 9/9 | 20:26 (2:06,10.3) |
20:26 (2:06,10.3) |
20:26 (2:06,10.3) |
20:26 (2:06,10.3) |
Way to GO!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Mason Tallo | So | V | 12:29.8 | 6:15 | 2 | 116/184 | 2/5 | 2/15 | 25/31 | 13:26 (0:56,7.0) |
13:26 (0:56,7.0) |
13:26 (0:56,7.0) |
13:26 (0:56,7.0) |
Way to GO!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Nathan Schellman | Fr | JV | 16:24.9 | 8:12 | 2 | 190/224 | 9/10 | 14/15 | 7/10 | |||||
Nathan Snell | Jr | V | 12:45.6 | 6:23 | 2 | 135/184 | 3/5 | 3/15 | 23/29 | 13:05 (0:19,2.5) |
13:05 (0:19,2.5) |
13:05 (0:19,2.5) |
13:05 (0:19,2.5) |
Way to GO!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Nathaniel Barton | Jr | JV | 14:17.3 | 7:09 | 2 | 133/224 | 5/10 | 10/15 | 11/17 | |||||
Reuben Anderson | Fr | V | 13:03.4 | 6:32 | 2 | 150/184 | 4/5 | 4/15 | 23/27 | |||||
Roman Gaugh | So | JV | 14:15.9 | 7:08 | 2 | 131/224 | 4/10 | 9/15 | 13/22 | 14:17 (0:01,0.1) |
14:17 (0:01,0.1) |
14:17 (0:01,0.1) |
14:17 (0:01,0.1) |
Way to GO!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Timothy Mallonee | Fr | JV | 14:35.4 | 7:18 | 2 | 145/224 | 7/10 | 12/15 | 9/14 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 20/23 | 63:04 2:25 |
2 | 6:18 | 5:35 | 6:48 | 500 | 5:02 | 58:43 | 58:43 | 58:43 | 58:43 | James Wamsley (33), Mason Tallo (98), Nathan Snell (113), Reuben Anderson (125), Aaron Mudge (131) | |
JV 1st 5 | 14/17 | 69:50 0:53 |
2 | 6:59 | 6:42 | 7:09 | 371 | 5:53 | 67:26 | 67:26 | 67:26 | 67:26 | Joel Barfield (48), Cameron Lange (72), Isaac Ward (78), Roman Gaugh (86), Nathaniel Barton (87) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 7/9 | 78:36 3:59 |
2 | 7:52 | 7:11 | 9:10 | 216 | 6:21 | 74:33 | 74:33 | 74:33 | 74:33 | Jeremiah Szymanski (33), Timothy Mallonee (37), Andrew Meyers (40), Nathan Schellman (50), Logan Ward (56) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josh Allison | Sr | Hillsboro High School | 9:37.4 | 4:49 | |||||||
2 | James Wortham | Sr | St. Charles West High School | 9:47.8 | 4:54 | |||||||
3 | Adam Snoke | Sr | Lutheran South High School | 9:51.6 | 4:56 | |||||||
4 | Jonah Allison | Sr | Hillsboro High School | 9:52.8 | 4:56 | |||||||
5 | Orville Mann | Sr | Hillsboro High School | 9:53.4 | 4:57 | |||||||
6 | Ryan Seabaugh | Sr | Central (Cape Girardeau) High School | 9:59.4 | 5:00 | |||||||
7 | Gavin Vaughn | Sr | Hillsboro High School | 10:17.4 | 5:09 | |||||||
8 | Nicholas Daugherty Jr | Sr | Windsor (Imperial) High School | 10:18.1 | 5:09 | |||||||
9 | Nolan Chickering | Sr | DeSmet Jesuit High School | 10:18.4 | 5:09 | |||||||
10 | Nate Maples | Jr | St. Charles High School | 10:19.1 | 5:10 | |||||||
11 | William Poelker | So | DeSmet Jesuit High School | 10:24.1 | 5:12 | |||||||
12 | Michael Kershaw | So | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High School | 10:25.6 | 5:13 | |||||||
13 | William Shearburn | Sr | John Burroughs High School | 10:31.2 | 5:16 | |||||||
14 | Evan Fuller | Jr | Farmington High School | 10:33.6 | 5:17 | |||||||
15 | Ted Spetnagel | Jr | John Burroughs High School | 10:33.7 | 5:17 | |||||||
16 | Henry Rusten | Sr | Central (Cape Girardeau) High School | 10:34.9 | 5:17 | |||||||
17 | Stone Gill | Jr | Arcadia Valley High School | 10:35.6 | 5:18 | |||||||
18 | Landon Pogue | So | Hillsboro High School | 10:38.2 | 5:19 | |||||||
19 | Timothy Shoemaker | Sr | Westminster Christian Academy | 10:45.2 | 5:23 | |||||||
20 | Aiden Kirk | Sr | Sullivan High School | 10:45.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
21 | Andrew Snoke | Sr | Lutheran South High School | 10:46.4 | 5:23 | |||||||
22 | Felix Guerrero | Jr | Owensville High School | 10:48.4 | 5:24 | |||||||
23 | Jackson Leeds | Sr | North County High School | 10:49.1 | 5:25 | |||||||
24 | Luke Nottmeyer | Jr | St. Charles High School | 10:49.8 | 5:25 | |||||||
25 | LOGAN GHORMLEY | So | Eureka High School | 10:50.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
26 | Jesse Gore | Sr | Hillsboro High School | 10:52.5 | 5:26 | |||||||
27 | Mateo Perales | Jr | DeSmet Jesuit High School | 10:52.8 | 5:26 | |||||||
28 | Jack Heit | Sr | DeSmet Jesuit High School | 10:53.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
29 | James House | Jr | Seckman High School | 10:54.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
30 | Ezra Bailey | Jr | Francis Howell Central High School | 10:56.4 | 5:28 | |||||||
31 | Caden Mungle | Sr | Farmington High School | 10:56.7 | 5:28 | |||||||
32 | Abram Denney | So | Sullivan High School | 10:56.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
33 | MITCHELL BARTH | So | Eureka High School | 10:58.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
34 | Peyton Schlick | Sr | Central (Cape Girardeau) High School | 10:59.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
35 | Jack Case | Sr | St. Charles High School | 11:03.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
36 | Thomas Davidson | Sr | Westminster Christian Academy | 11:03.5 | 5:32 | |||||||
37 | James Wamsley | So | St. Louis Christian Knights | 11:09.9 | 5:35 | 1/5 | 1/15 | 19/31 | ||||
38 | Alex Miotke | Sr | Principia High School | 11:10.1 | 5:35 | |||||||
39 | Abhiram Kudaravalli | Sr | St. Charles West High School | 11:10.3 | 5:35 | |||||||
40 | James Warner | Jr | St. Charles High School | 11:11 | 5:36 | |||||||
41 | TJ Evans | Jr | Seckman High School | 11:13.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
42 | Samuel Knispel | Sr | John Burroughs High School | 11:14.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
43 | Clayton Schneider | Jr | Hillsboro High School | 11:16.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
44 | Andrew KUNTZ | Sr | DeSmet Jesuit High School | 11:18 | 5:39 | |||||||
45 | Kaden Kimbrough | Jr | Farmington High School | 11:19 | 5:40 | |||||||
46 | Gage Poskin | Sr | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High School | 11:23.3 | 5:42 | |||||||
47 | Austin Ewens | So | North Point High School | 11:23.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
48 | Scott Moravec | So | Windsor (Imperial) High School | 11:24.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
49 | Amos Ostler | So | Principia High School | 11:24.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
50 | Hayden Hunt | Sr | Vianney High School | 11:25.4 | 5:43 | |||||||
51 | Simon Greenblatt | Jr | Webster Groves High School | 11:26.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
52 | Stephen CARUSO | Sr | Rockwood Summit High School | 11:26.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
53 | Logan Storck | Sr | Webster Groves High School | 11:27.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
54 | LIAM MCAULIFFE | So | Eureka High School | 11:27.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
55 | Turner Crockett | So | Principia High School | 11:27.4 | 5:44 | |||||||
56 | Cooper Foster | Sr | Seckman High School | 11:27.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
57 | Cole Crocker | Jr | Central (Park Hills) High School | 11:29.6 | 5:45 | |||||||
58 | Holland Thomas | Jr | Principia High School | 11:31 | 5:46 | |||||||
59 | Joseph Rauls | Fr | Eureka High School | 11:31.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
60 | Bradley Holder | Jr | Webster Groves High School | 11:31.8 | 5:46 | |||||||
61 | Gabriel Soest | Sr | Owensville High School | 11:32.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
62 | Aiden Osterman | Jr | Rockwood Summit High School | 11:32.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
63 | Samuel Bland | Jr | St. Charles High School | 11:35.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
64 | Max O'Brien | Sr | Webster Groves High School | 11:36 | 5:48 | |||||||
65 | Samuel Woodruff | Sr | Francis Howell Central High School | 11:36.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
66 | Matt Jones | Sr | Francis Howell Central High School | 11:38.6 | 5:49 | |||||||
67 | Andrew TORRES | Jr | Eureka High School | 11:40 | 5:50 | |||||||
68 | James Trueman | Sr | Webster Groves High School | 11:40.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
69 | Jordan Ketcherside | Jr | Bismarck High School | 11:41.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
70 | Evan Porter | So | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High School | 11:41.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
71 | Cristoforo Pesselato | Jr | Mehlville High School | 11:42.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
72 | Levi Sheckles | Jr | Bismarck High School | 11:43 | 5:52 | |||||||
73 | Sam Knight | Sr | Farmington High School | 11:44 | 5:52 | |||||||
74 | Brandon Parikh | Jr | Webster Groves High School | 11:44.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
75 | Luke Meier | So | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High School | 11:44.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
76 | Charles Reid | So | St. Charles High School | 11:47.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
77 | JONATHAN SELPH | So | Oakville High School | 11:48.4 | 5:54 | |||||||
78 | Maverick Gerard | Fr | Central (Cape Girardeau) High School | 11:49 | 5:55 | |||||||
79 | Logan Blase | Jr | North Point High School | 11:49.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
80 | Carter Berg | So | Francis Howell Central High School | 11:50.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
81 | Mark Nutwell | So | Principia High School | 11:50.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
82 | MICHAEL MCAULIFFE | So | Eureka High School | 11:51 | 5:56 | |||||||
83 | Liam Nachtrab | Sr | Francis Howell Central High School | 11:51.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
84 | Nickolai Cain | So | Farmington High School | 11:51.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
85 | Jacob Shiner | Jr | Rockwood Summit High School | 11:53.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
86 | Lucas Morgan | Sr | Owensville High School | 11:53.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
87 | MICHAEL SCOTT | So | Rockwood Summit High School | 11:53.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
88 | Brandon Shrum | So | North County High School | 11:56.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
89 | Luc Bourgeade | Sr | St. Charles High School | 11:57.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
90 | Ryan Watkins | Jr | Eureka High School | 11:58.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
91 | Chris Kimsey | Jr | St. Charles High School | 11:59.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
92 | Steven Sutton | So | Lutheran South High School | 12:01.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
93 | Trent Galczynski | Sr | Farmington High School | 12:01.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
94 | Tanner Martinez | Sr | Bismarck High School | 12:03.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
95 | Sebastian Smith | So | Seckman High School | 12:04.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
96 | Andrew Campbell | Jr | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High School | 12:04.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
97 | Eli Porter | Fr | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High School | 12:06 | 6:03 | |||||||
98 | Anthony Cook | Jr | Westminster Christian Academy | 12:07.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
99 | Thomas Whitehead | So | North Point High School | 12:08.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
100 | Chris Tao | Fr | John Burroughs High School | 12:09.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
101 | Josiah Lovelace | Jr | Affton High School | 12:10 | 6:05 | |||||||
102 | Jackson Seabaugh | Fr | Central (Cape Girardeau) High School | 12:10.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
103 | Tyler Brown | Fr | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High School | 12:12.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
104 | Patrick Wren | Jr | Francis Howell Central High School | 12:13.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
105 | Braeden Caldwell | Fr | St. Pius X (Festus) High School | 12:13.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
106 | LUCAS NAUCKE | So | North County High School | 12:17.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
107 | Vikram Ganesh | Sr | Principia High School | 12:21.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
108 | Anthony Casillas-Sanchez | Fr | Francis Howell Central High School | 12:22.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
109 | Daven Miller | Jr | Bismarck High School | 12:22.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
110 | Andrew Roche | Jr | Vianney High School | 12:23.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
111 | Jayden Metzler | Fr | St. Pius X (Festus) High School | 12:25.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
112 | Alexander Doty | So | John Burroughs High School | 12:26.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
113 | Andrew Gorline | Jr | Westminster Christian Academy | 12:26.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
114 | Max Pajewski | Sr | Rockwood Summit High School | 12:26.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
115 | Benjamin Bordner | Jr | Rockwood Summit High School | 12:26.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
116 | Mason Tallo | So | St. Louis Christian Knights | 12:29.8 | 6:15 | 2/5 | 2/15 | 25/31 | 13:26 (0:56) |
13:26 (0:56) |
13:26 (0:56) |
Way to GO!! (LY, LR, PR) |
117 | Caleb Simms | Jr | North Point High School | 12:30.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
118 | Tyson Anderson | Jr | Arcadia Valley High School | 12:30.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
119 | Aidan Clay | So | North County High School | 12:30.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
120 | Dominic Ramos | So | Mehlville High School | 12:30.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
121 | COLTON MILLER | Sr | Oakville High School | 12:30.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
122 | Kolton Kreisz | So | Oakville High School | 12:31.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
123 | James King | So | Lutheran South High School | 12:31.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
124 | Kyle Le | Jr | Oakville High School | 12:32.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
125 | Gavin Daengsurisri | So | John Burroughs High School | 12:34 | 6:17 | |||||||
126 | Ethan McVey | Fr | St. Pius X (Festus) High School | 12:34.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
127 | JASON GOLD | Jr | Oakville High School | 12:35.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
128 | Noah Kizer | So | Windsor (Imperial) High School | 12:38.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
129 | Noah Holtmeyer | Sr | Owensville High School | 12:39.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
130 | Cole Sulwer | Jr | St. Charles High School | 12:39.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
131 | COLTON BOLTE | Jr | North County High School | 12:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
132 | Tynan Smith | Sr | Lutheran South High School | 12:42.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
133 | Kyle Bollman | So | Owensville High School | 12:42.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
134 | KENNETH LOUVIERRE | Sr | Oakville High School | 12:44.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
135 | Nathan Snell | Jr | St. Louis Christian Knights | 12:45.6 | 6:23 | 3/5 | 3/15 | 23/29 | 13:05 (0:19) |
13:05 (0:19) |
13:05 (0:19) |
Way to GO!! (LY, LR, PR) |
136 | Sean Corkery | Sr | DeSmet Jesuit High School | 12:46.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
137 | Nicolas Della Croce | So | Vianney High School | 12:46.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
138 | Brody Adams | Jr | St. Charles High School | 12:46.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
139 | Mason Earll | So | Affton High School | 12:46.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
140 | Lucas Thierauf | Jr | Vianney High School | 12:47.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
141 | Evinn Day | Jr | St. Charles West High School | 12:49.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
142 | Chase Dodge | So | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High School | 12:49.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
143 | John Doebler | So | Lutheran South High School | 12:50.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
144 | Drew Christopher | Sr | North County High School | 12:51.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
145 | Blaise Cheaney | Sr | St. Pius X (Festus) High School | 12:56.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
146 | Vincent Danforth | Fr | Vianney High School | 12:57.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
147 | Naoh May | Jr | Vianney High School | 12:59.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
148 | Collin Racer | Fr | Arcadia Valley High School | 13:00 | 6:30 | |||||||
149 | Andrew Hentz | Jr | St. Pius X (Festus) High School | 13:03.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
150 | Reuben Anderson | Fr | St. Louis Christian Knights | 13:03.4 | 6:32 | 4/5 | 4/15 | 23/27 | ||||
151 | Owen Umfleet | Sr | Seckman High School | 13:04.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
152 | Ian Studdard | Jr | Sullivan High School | 13:05.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
153 | Jacob Lindsey | So | Vianney High School | 13:07.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
154 | Krish Mehta | Sr | St. Charles West High School | 13:11.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
155 | Gavin Miesner | Sr | Vianney High School | 13:14.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
156 | Tyler Mooney | So | Affton High School | 13:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
157 | Ian Gamble | Fr | Lutheran South High School | 13:17.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
158 | Aaron Mudge | So | St. Louis Christian Knights | 13:35.2 | 6:48 | 5/5 | 6/15 | 20/23 | ||||
159 | Jamari Brooks-Davis | Sr | Central (Cape Girardeau) High School | 13:35.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
160 | Elijah Pritchett | Fr | Sullivan High School | 13:35.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
161 | Sam Erbland | Jr | Arcadia Valley High School | 13:41.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
162 | Emrah Omerovic | Sr | Affton High School | 13:41.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
163 | Eann Gardner | Sr | Central (Cape Girardeau) High School | 13:42.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
164 | Daniel Reeves | Fr | Arcadia Valley High School | 13:43.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
165 | Jacob Harl | Jr | Winfield High School | 13:44.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
166 | Taylor Roesch | Jr | Central (Park Hills) High School | 13:45.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
167 | John Avila | Fr | Affton High School | 13:45.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
168 | Drew Ferguson | So | Central (Cape Girardeau) High School | 13:47.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
169 | Ibrahim Ahmed | Sr | Central (Cape Girardeau) High School | 14:10.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
170 | Connor Lang | So | Affton High School | 14:11.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
171 | Nolan Studdard | Fr | Sullivan High School | 14:11.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
172 | Dalton Harrold | So | John Burroughs High School | 14:11.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
173 | Asa Jones | Jr | Central (Park Hills) High School | 14:20.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
174 | Logan Loporto | Fr | Vianney High School | 14:36.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
175 | Kent Sheridan | Fr | Central (Cape Girardeau) High School | 14:41.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
176 | David Allen | Fr | Principia High School | 15:18.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
177 | Melvin McCleary | So | Arcadia Valley High School | 15:21.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
178 | Dominic Ohlms | Sr | Winfield High School | 15:37.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
179 | Sean Miles | So | Affton High School | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
180 | Parker Whaley | Jr | Sullivan High School | 15:47.2 | 7:54 | |||||||
181 | Avni Dullovi | So | Affton High School | 16:01.4 | 8:01 | |||||||
182 | Javier Contreras | So | Sullivan High School | 16:47.6 | 8:24 | |||||||
183 | David Overmark | So | Arcadia Valley High School | 17:46.2 | 8:53 | |||||||
184 | MARSHALL DAY | So | St. Pius X (Festus) High School | 18:57 | 9:29 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillsboro High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:01 |
50:19 10:04 5:02 |
30 | Josh Allison Sr 9:37 4:49 1 |
Jonah Allison Sr 9:53 4:56 3 |
Orville Mann Sr 9:53 4:57 4 |
Gavin Vaughn Sr 10:17 5:09 6 |
Landon Pogue So 10:38 5:19 16 |
Jesse Gore Sr 10:53 5:26 23 |
Clayton Schneider Jr 11:17 5:38 38 |
2 | DeSmet Jesuit High School 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:00 |
53:47 10:45 5:23 |
104 | Nolan Chickering Sr 10:18 5:09 7 |
William Poelker So 10:24 5:12 9 |
Mateo Perales Jr 10:53 5:26 24 |
Jack Heit Sr 10:54 5:27 25 |
Andrew KUNTZ Sr 11:18 5:39 39 |
Sean Corkery Sr 12:46 6:23 114 |
|
3 | St. Charles High School 5-6-4-3-3 Gap: 1:16 |
54:58 11:00 5:30 |
151 | Nate Maples Jr 10:19 5:10 8 |
Luke Nottmeyer Jr 10:50 5:25 21 |
Jack Case Sr 11:03 5:32 32 |
James Warner Jr 11:11 5:36 35 |
Samuel Bland Jr 11:35 5:48 55 |
Charles Reid So 11:47 5:54 65 |
Luc Bourgeade Sr 11:57 5:59 77 |
4 | Central (Cape Girardeau) High School 3-3-3-4-4 Gap: 2:11 |
55:33 11:07 5:33 |
203 | Ryan Seabaugh Sr 9:59 5:00 5 |
Henry Rusten Sr 10:35 5:17 14 |
Peyton Schlick Sr 10:59 5:30 31 |
Maverick Gerard Fr 11:49 5:55 67 |
Jackson Seabaugh Fr 12:11 6:05 86 |
Jamari Brooks-Davis Sr 13:35 6:48 132 |
Eann Gardner Sr 13:42 6:51 136 |
5 | Eureka High School 13-10-7-7-5 Gap: 0:50 |
56:27 11:17 5:39 |
209 | LOGAN GHORMLEY So 10:50 5:25 22 |
MITCHELL BARTH So 10:58 5:29 30 |
LIAM MCAULIFFE So 11:27 5:44 47 |
Joseph Rauls Fr 11:31 5:46 51 |
Andrew TORRES Jr 11:40 5:50 59 |
MICHAEL MCAULIFFE So 11:51 5:56 70 |
Ryan Watkins Jr 11:59 5:59 78 |
6 | Farmington High School 8-7-6-5-6 Gap: 1:18 |
56:25 11:17 5:38 |
214 | Evan Fuller Jr 10:34 5:17 12 |
Caden Mungle Sr 10:57 5:28 28 |
Kaden Kimbrough Jr 11:19 5:40 40 |
Sam Knight Sr 11:44 5:52 62 |
Nickolai Cain So 11:51 5:56 72 |
Trent Galczynski Sr 12:02 6:01 80 |
|
7 | John Burroughs High School 7-5-4-6-7 Gap: 1:55 |
56:55 11:23 5:42 |
240 | William Shearburn Sr 10:31 5:16 11 |
Ted Spetnagel Jr 10:34 5:17 13 |
Samuel Knispel Sr 11:15 5:37 37 |
Chris Tao Fr 12:09 6:05 84 |
Alexander Doty So 12:26 6:13 95 |
Gavin Daengsurisri So 12:34 6:17 105 |
Dalton Harrold So 14:11 7:06 141 |
8 | Principia High School 17-13-11-8-8 Gap: 0:40 |
57:24 11:29 5:44 |
243 | Alex Miotke Sr 11:10 5:35 34 |
Amos Ostler So 11:25 5:42 42 |
Turner Crockett So 11:27 5:44 48 |
Holland Thomas Jr 11:31 5:46 50 |
Mark Nutwell So 11:50 5:55 69 |
Vikram Ganesh Sr 12:22 6:11 91 |
David Allen Fr 15:18 7:39 142 |
9 | Webster Groves High School 19-15-12-11-9 Gap: 0:14 |
57:42 11:32 5:46 |
258 | Simon Greenblatt Jr 11:26 5:43 44 |
Logan Storck Sr 11:27 5:44 46 |
Bradley Holder Jr 11:32 5:46 52 |
Max O'Brien Sr 11:36 5:48 56 |
James Trueman Sr 11:41 5:50 60 |
Brandon Parikh Jr 11:45 5:52 63 |
|
9 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High School 6-9-10-9-9 Gap: 1:39 |
57:20 11:28 5:44 |
258 | Michael Kershaw So 10:26 5:13 10 |
Gage Poskin Sr 11:23 5:42 41 |
Evan Porter So 11:42 5:51 61 |
Luke Meier So 11:45 5:52 64 |
Andrew Campbell Jr 12:04 6:02 82 |
Eli Porter Fr 12:06 6:03 83 |
Tyler Brown Fr 12:13 6:06 87 |
11 | Francis Howell Central High School 15-14-12-13-11 Gap: 0:55 |
57:53 11:35 5:47 |
281 | Ezra Bailey Jr 10:56 5:28 27 |
Samuel Woodruff Sr 11:37 5:48 57 |
Matt Jones Sr 11:39 5:49 58 |
Carter Berg So 11:50 5:55 68 |
Liam Nachtrab Sr 11:51 5:56 71 |
Patrick Wren Jr 12:13 6:07 88 |
Anthony Casillas-Sanchez Fr 12:22 6:11 92 |
12 | Lutheran South High School 2-4-7-12-12 Gap: 2:51 |
57:53 11:35 5:47 |
312 | Adam Snoke Sr 9:52 4:56 2 |
Andrew Snoke Sr 10:46 5:23 18 |
Steven Sutton So 12:01 6:01 79 |
James King So 12:32 6:16 103 |
Tynan Smith Sr 12:43 6:21 110 |
John Doebler So 12:50 6:25 118 |
Ian Gamble Fr 13:18 6:39 130 |
13 | Seckman High School 14-11-9-10-13 Gap: 2:10 |
58:46 11:45 5:53 |
318 | James House Jr 10:55 5:27 26 |
TJ Evans Jr 11:14 5:37 36 |
Cooper Foster Sr 11:28 5:44 49 |
Sebastian Smith So 12:04 6:02 81 |
Owen Umfleet Sr 13:05 6:32 126 |
||
14 | Rockwood Summit High School 20-17-15-14-14 Gap: 1:00 |
59:12 11:50 5:55 |
343 | Stephen CARUSO Sr 11:26 5:43 45 |
Aiden Osterman Jr 11:32 5:46 54 |
Jacob Shiner Jr 11:53 5:57 73 |
MICHAEL SCOTT So 11:54 5:57 75 |
Max Pajewski Sr 12:27 6:13 96 |
Benjamin Bordner Jr 12:27 6:13 97 |
|
15 | Owensville High School 11-12-14-15-15 Gap: 1:55 |
59:36 11:55 5:58 |
365 | Felix Guerrero Jr 10:48 5:24 19 |
Gabriel Soest Sr 11:32 5:46 53 |
Lucas Morgan Sr 11:54 5:57 74 |
Noah Holtmeyer Sr 12:39 6:20 108 |
Kyle Bollman So 12:43 6:21 111 |
||
16 | North County High School 12-16-17-16-16 Gap: 1:53 |
60:16 12:03 6:02 |
395 | Jackson Leeds Sr 10:49 5:25 20 |
Brandon Shrum So 11:57 5:58 76 |
LUCAS NAUCKE So 12:18 6:09 90 |
Aidan Clay So 12:30 6:15 100 |
COLTON BOLTE Jr 12:42 6:21 109 |
Drew Christopher Sr 12:52 6:26 119 |
|
17 | Sullivan High School 10-8-16-17-17 Gap: 3:26 |
62:35 12:31 6:15 |
446 | Aiden Kirk Sr 10:46 5:23 17 |
Abram Denney So 10:57 5:28 29 |
Ian Studdard Jr 13:06 6:33 127 |
Elijah Pritchett Fr 13:35 6:48 133 |
Nolan Studdard Fr 14:11 7:06 140 |
Parker Whaley Jr 15:47 7:54 145 |
Javier Contreras So 16:48 8:24 146 |
18 | Oakville High School 21-21-21-21-18 Gap: 0:47 |
61:58 12:24 6:12 |
480 | JONATHAN SELPH So 11:48 5:54 66 |
COLTON MILLER Sr 12:31 6:15 101 |
Kolton Kreisz So 12:31 6:16 102 |
Kyle Le Jr 12:33 6:16 104 |
JASON GOLD Jr 12:35 6:18 107 |
KENNETH LOUVIERRE Sr 12:44 6:22 112 |
|
19 | Vianney High School 18-20-20-18-19 Gap: 1:32 |
62:20 12:28 6:14 |
489 | Hayden Hunt Sr 11:25 5:43 43 |
Andrew Roche Jr 12:23 6:12 93 |
Nicolas Della Croce So 12:46 6:23 115 |
Lucas Thierauf Jr 12:48 6:24 117 |
Vincent Danforth Fr 12:58 6:29 121 |
Naoh May Jr 12:59 6:30 122 |
Jacob Lindsey So 13:07 6:34 128 |
20 | St. Louis Christian Knights 16-19-19-19-20 Gap: 2:25 |
63:04 12:37 6:18 |
500 | James Wamsley So 11:10 5:35 33 |
Mason Tallo So 12:30 6:15 98 |
Nathan Snell Jr 12:46 6:23 113 |
Reuben Anderson Fr 13:03 6:32 125 |
Aaron Mudge So 13:35 6:48 131 |
||
21 | Arcadia Valley High School 9-18-18-20-21 Gap: 3:08 |
63:31 12:42 6:21 |
508 | Stone Gill Jr 10:36 5:18 15 |
Tyson Anderson Jr 12:30 6:15 99 |
Collin Racer Fr 13:00 6:30 123 |
Sam Erbland Jr 13:41 6:51 134 |
Daniel Reeves Fr 13:43 6:52 137 |
Melvin McCleary So 15:22 7:41 143 |
David Overmark So 17:46 8:53 147 |
22 | St. Pius X (Festus) High School 23-22-22-22-22 Gap: 0:50 |
63:13 12:39 6:19 |
533 | Braeden Caldwell Fr 12:14 6:07 89 |
Jayden Metzler Fr 12:25 6:13 94 |
Ethan McVey Fr 12:34 6:17 106 |
Blaise Cheaney Sr 12:57 6:28 120 |
Andrew Hentz Jr 13:03 6:32 124 |
MARSHALL DAY So 18:57 9:29 148 |
|
23 | Affton High School 22-23-23-23-23 Gap: 1:36 |
65:41 13:08 6:34 |
603 | Josiah Lovelace Jr 12:10 6:05 85 |
Mason Earll So 12:47 6:23 116 |
Tyler Mooney So 13:16 6:38 129 |
Emrah Omerovic Sr 13:42 6:51 135 |
John Avila Fr 13:46 6:53 138 |
Connor Lang So 14:11 7:06 139 |
Sean Miles So 15:40 7:50 144 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gregory Mann | Jr | Hillsboro High School | 10:47.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
2 | Henry Boland | So | Webster Groves High School | 10:55.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
3 | Aidan Belcher | Jr | Hillsboro High School | 11:12.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
4 | Brian Bessire | Jr | DeSmet Jesuit High School | 11:18.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
5 | Elijah Case | Fr | St. Charles High School | 11:29.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
6 | Kevin Johnson | Jr | Webster Groves High School | 11:47.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
7 | Jack Pirozzi | So | Webster Groves High School | 11:49.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
8 | Harrison Williams | So | DeSmet Jesuit High School | 11:50.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
9 | Mitchell Lerner | Fr | North Point High School | 11:52.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
10 | Kaden Harvie | Sr | Bishop DuBourg High School | 11:55.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
11 | Sam Pierce | So | Hillsboro High School | 11:57.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
12 | Noah Case | So | St. Charles High School | 12:01.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
13 | Andrew Kuehler | So | Webster Groves High School | 12:03.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
14 | Ben ALEXANDER | Jr | DeSmet Jesuit High School | 12:04.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
15 | EVAN WILKE | So | Eureka High School | 12:06.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
16 | Michael Tetreault | Sr | Webster Groves High School | 12:12.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
17 | Jackson Judge | Fr | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High School | 12:23.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
18 | Ethan Norton | So | Webster Groves High School | 12:29.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
19 | Kameron Terry | Jr | Seckman High School | 12:30 | 6:15 | |||||||
20 | Simon Lang | Jr | Webster Groves High School | 12:30.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
21 | KENNETH DIEKMANN | So | Eureka High School | 12:31.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
22 | Henry Cotton | Sr | DeSmet Jesuit High School | 12:32.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
23 | Brandon Rapp | Fr | Windsor (Imperial) High School | 12:33.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
24 | David Gant | Jr | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High School | 12:33.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
25 | Samuel Stuart | So | Hillsboro High School | 12:34.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
26 | Joshua Samples | Fr | North County High School | 12:35.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
27 | Xavier Bayless | So | Owensville High School | 12:38.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
28 | Hunter Stahl | Fr | North Point High School | 12:38.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
29 | William Bourgeade | Fr | St. Charles High School | 12:38.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
30 | Ethan Weir | So | Webster Groves High School | 12:42.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
31 | Luke Fister | Sr | Bishop DuBourg High School | 12:44.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
32 | Jai Heister | So | North Point High School | 12:46.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
33 | Sam Hafeli | So | Hillsboro High School | 12:46.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
34 | Coen Buxton | So | Battle High School | 12:48.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
35 | Gavin Howerton | Fr | Grandview-R2 (Hillsboro) High School | 12:50 | 6:25 | |||||||
36 | William Ortbals | So | DeSmet Jesuit High School | 12:50.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
37 | Paul Castleman | So | Webster Groves High School | 12:50.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
38 | Ben Mattull | So | Providence Classical Christian Academy | 12:53.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
39 | Joseph Dinc | Fr | Eureka High School | 12:55.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
40 | Omar Miller | Sr | Rockwood Summit High School | 12:55.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
41 | Dillon Schreiber | So | St. Charles High School | 12:55.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
42 | Beckett Bulte | Fr | Webster Groves High School | 12:56.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
43 | Dominic Schutte | Jr | Seckman High School | 12:57.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
44 | Alex Wade | So | Webster Groves High School | 12:58.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
45 | Timothy Borsa | So | Providence Classical Christian Academy | 12:59.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
46 | Bryson Delisi | Fr | DeSmet Jesuit High School | 13:00 | 6:30 | |||||||
47 | Carson Baudendistel | Jr | Central (Cape Girardeau) High School | 13:00.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
48 | Sidney Townsley | Fr | Oakville High School | 13:01.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
49 | Kayden Heffron | So | Hillsboro High School | 13:04.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
50 | Jackson Jones | So | St. Charles High School | 13:06.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
51 | Carter Oetting | Fr | Oakville High School | 13:06.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
52 | Timothy Harris | Fr | St. Charles High School | 13:09.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
53 | Royce Haynes | Sr | Grandview-R2 (Hillsboro) High School | 13:09.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
54 | Kyle Whelehon | So | Mehlville High School | 13:10 | 6:35 | |||||||
55 | Lucas Smith | Jr | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High School | 13:10.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
56 | Joshua Simms | Fr | North Point High School | 13:12.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
57 | Luke Robinson | So | DeSmet Jesuit High School | 13:13.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
58 | Tanner Dutton | So | St. Charles High School | 13:13.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
59 | John Reineke | So | DeSmet Jesuit High School | 13:13.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
60 | Tyler Jonanthan Wilson | Jr | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High School | 13:17.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
61 | Gavin Wetherell | Fr | Seckman High School | 13:17.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
62 | Evan Herring | Fr | DeSmet Jesuit High School | 13:20.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
63 | Matthew Sammon | Sr | Webster Groves High School | 13:23.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
64 | Joel Barfield | So | St. Louis Christian Knights | 13:24.4 | 6:42 | 1/10 | 5/15 | 20/27 | 14:21 (0:57) |
14:21 (0:57) |
14:21 (0:57) |
Way to GO!! (LY, LR, PR) |
65 | Andrew Blankenship | Jr | Owensville High School | 13:25 | 6:43 | |||||||
66 | Nolan Belval | Fr | Lutheran South High School | 13:25.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
67 | Alexander Sokolik | Fr | Oakville High School | 13:25.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
68 | Hudson Bond | Fr | Lutheran South High School | 13:29.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
69 | Jackson Chiles | So | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High School | 13:30.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
70 | JOHN KEEN | So | Eureka High School | 13:31.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
71 | Will Hood | Jr | Webster Groves High School | 13:31.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
72 | Andrew Buck | Sr | Seckman High School | 13:32.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
73 | Dulina Dias | So | Central (Cape Girardeau) High School | 13:33 | 6:47 | |||||||
74 | August Martinez | Fr | Bismarck High School | 13:33.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
75 | David Blackford | Fr | Webster Groves High School | 13:33.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
76 | Graham TeStroete | So | Webster Groves High School | 13:34.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
77 | Cole Stout | Sr | Providence Classical Christian Academy | 13:34.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
78 | Andrew Asher | Fr | Eureka High School | 13:35.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
79 | Gavin Tucker | Fr | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High School | 13:35.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
80 | Aiden Rebsamen | So | Seckman High School | 13:36 | 6:48 | |||||||
81 | Zane Benford | Jr | St. Charles High School | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
82 | Avunker Pieris | Fr | Westminster Christian Academy | 13:40.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
83 | Alexander Myers | Fr | DeSmet Jesuit High School | 13:41.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
84 | Zane Wood | So | Farmington High School | 13:42.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
85 | Tai Hodge | So | Webster Groves High School | 13:42.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
86 | William Johnson | So | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High School | 13:43.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
87 | Caiden Wright | So | St. Charles High School | 13:43.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
88 | Dean Craig-Meyer | So | Lutheran South High School | 13:43.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
89 | Jacob Pederson | Fr | Westminster Christian Academy | 13:43.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
90 | Joah Noack | Fr | Westminster Christian Academy | 13:43.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
91 | Nathan Spear | Jr | Lutheran South High School | 13:44.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
92 | Truman Hatch | Fr | Eureka High School | 13:44.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
93 | Brandon Graham | So | Owensville High School | 13:45.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
94 | Roman Vaninger | So | Webster Groves High School | 13:45.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
95 | David Luster | So | Hillsboro High School | 13:45.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
96 | Noah Upton | Fr | St. Charles High School | 13:45.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
97 | Shawn Evseev | Sr | Farmington High School | 13:46.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
98 | Rhys Wenglikowski | Fr | Eureka High School | 13:47.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
99 | Josh Stojan | So | Providence Classical Christian Academy | 13:48.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
100 | Dylan Fuller | Jr | Webster Groves High School | 13:48.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
101 | Matthew Koke | So | Rockwood Summit High School | 13:49.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
102 | August Gross | Fr | Lutheran South High School | 13:49.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
103 | Jackson Dalton | Fr | Eureka High School | 13:50.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
104 | Jonathon Hamilton | Fr | Francis Howell Central High School | 13:50.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
105 | Seth Coffel | So | Webster Groves High School | 13:50.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
106 | KAMERON GRIGGS | So | Eureka High School | 13:50.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
107 | Cameron Lange | Fr | St. Louis Christian Knights | 13:52.2 | 6:56 | 2/10 | 7/15 | 19/26 | ||||
108 | Dylan Adams | So | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High School | 13:52.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
109 | James MEEHAN | Jr | Bishop DuBourg High School | 13:52.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
110 | BLAKE FORKE | So | Eureka High School | 13:53.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
111 | Hayden McEachran | Fr | Oakville High School | 13:54.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
112 | Ben Spears | Fr | Seckman High School | 13:55.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
113 | ETHAN FRY | So | Rockwood Summit High School | 13:55.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
114 | William Holway | So | Webster Groves High School | 13:56.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
115 | Adam Garcia | So | DeSmet Jesuit High School | 13:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
116 | James Sherrell | Jr | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High School | 13:58.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
117 | Jacob Hanson | So | Lutheran South High School | 13:59.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
118 | Carter Matthes | Sr | Rockwood Summit High School | 14:00.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
119 | Isaac Ward | Jr | St. Louis Christian Knights | 14:00.4 | 7:00 | 3/10 | 8/15 | 16/24 | 14:57 (0:57) |
14:57 (0:57) |
14:57 (0:57) |
Way to GO!! (LY, LR, PR) |
120 | Matthew Muessig | Fr | Windsor (Imperial) High School | 14:01.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
121 | Nathan Head | Fr | Seckman High School | 14:01.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
122 | Evan Frazer | So | Windsor (Imperial) High School | 14:04.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
123 | Levi Martin | Fr | Francis Howell Central High School | 14:04.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
124 | AARON SCHUEMANN | So | Eureka High School | 14:05.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
125 | Jonathan Thompson | Fr | Lutheran South High School | 14:05.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
126 | Troy Fox | So | Battle High School | 14:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
127 | Jacob Angleton | So | North Point High School | 14:06.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
128 | Charles Erker | Jr | DeSmet Jesuit High School | 14:10.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
129 | Noah Sill | So | Battle High School | 14:11.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
130 | Henry Schelp | Fr | Oakville High School | 14:14.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
131 | Roman Gaugh | So | St. Louis Christian Knights | 14:15.9 | 7:08 | 4/10 | 9/15 | 13/22 | 14:17 (0:01) |
14:17 (0:01) |
14:17 (0:01) |
Way to GO!! (LY, LR, PR) |
132 | Nathaniel Sadler | Jr | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High School | 14:16.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
133 | Nathaniel Barton | Jr | St. Louis Christian Knights | 14:17.3 | 7:09 | 5/10 | 10/15 | 11/17 | ||||
134 | William Weiss | Fr | Affton High School | 14:17.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
135 | William Koenig | Fr | Westminster Christian Academy | 14:17.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
136 | Josiah Bailey | Fr | Westminster Christian Academy | 14:17.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
137 | Jeremiah Szymanski | So | St. Louis Christian Knights | 14:21.6 | 7:11 | 6/10 | 11/15 | 9/14 | 15:30 (1:08) |
15:30 (1:08) |
15:30 (1:08) |
Way to GO!! (LY, LR, PR) |
138 | Cencio Bonvicino | Fr | North County High School | 14:22.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
139 | Diego Brasher | Fr | St. Charles West High School | 14:24.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
140 | Luke Margolf | Fr | Eureka High School | 14:24.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
141 | Logan Schlueter | Fr | DeSmet Jesuit High School | 14:26.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
142 | Andrew Ewald | So | Lutheran South High School | 14:27.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
143 | Cal Andrews | Sr | Rockwood Summit High School | 14:28.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
144 | Hayden-James Coombs | Fr | Lutheran South High School | 14:34.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
145 | Timothy Mallonee | Fr | St. Louis Christian Knights | 14:35.4 | 7:18 | 7/10 | 12/15 | 9/14 | ||||
146 | Anthony Lally | So | DeSmet Jesuit High School | 14:35.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
147 | Max Sutter | Fr | Rockwood Summit High School | 14:35.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
148 | Miles Wamser | Fr | Webster Groves High School | 14:35.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
149 | Liam Arbuckle | Sr | Battle High School | 14:36.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
150 | Alex Vogler | Fr | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High School | 14:40.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
151 | Alek Fehlig | So | Eureka High School | 14:41.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
152 | Sam Gowen | Fr | Webster Groves High School | 14:43.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
153 | Andrew Jacknewitz | Fr | DeSmet Jesuit High School | 14:44.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
154 | ISAAC REED | So | Eureka High School | 14:50 | 7:25 | |||||||
155 | Gianni Gibbons | Sr | DeSmet Jesuit High School | 14:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
156 | Phillip O'Halloran | So | Webster Groves High School | 14:52.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
157 | Andrew Meyers | So | St. Louis Christian Knights | 14:53.5 | 7:27 | 8/10 | 13/15 | 7/12 | 15:01 (0:08) |
15:01 (0:08) |
15:01 (0:08) |
Way to GO!! (LY, LR, PR) |
158 | Jonah Glessner | Fr | Lutheran South High School | 14:54.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
159 | Dylon Kelly | So | Affton High School | 15:00.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
160 | Griffin Casey | Sr | Windsor (Imperial) High School | 15:02.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
161 | Peyton Robinson | Fr | Farmington High School | 15:05.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
162 | Hayden Rohrbach | So | Farmington High School | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
163 | Ian Harting | Fr | Francis Howell Central High School | 15:09.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
164 | Adam Ruiz | Fr | Hillsboro High School | 15:10.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
165 | Nick Shannon | Sr | Rockwood Summit High School | 15:11.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
166 | Michael Bollinger | So | North County High School | 15:13.1 | 7:37 | |||||||
167 | Alex Robinson | So | North Point High School | 15:13.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
168 | Mason Murphy | Fr | Mehlville High School | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
169 | Jacob Long | Jr | Central (Cape Girardeau) High School | 15:17.6 | 7:39 | |||||||
170 | Evan Solecki | Jr | Lutheran South High School | 15:29.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
171 | Jacob Kohring | Fr | Oakville High School | 15:31.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
172 | Ryan Miller | Sr | Oakville High School | 15:34.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
173 | Oliver Brainsby | Fr | Webster Groves High School | 15:41.3 | 7:51 | |||||||
174 | Eli Graham | So | Owensville High School | 15:44.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
175 | AMAR DEDIC | So | Oakville High School | 15:46 | 7:53 | |||||||
176 | Chase Spooler | Jr | Central (Cape Girardeau) High School | 15:50.2 | 7:55 | |||||||
177 | Emerson Mathes | Fr | Eureka High School | 15:50.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
178 | Anthony Morris | Fr | Francis Howell Central High School | 15:50.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
179 | Timothy Roeder | Fr | Bishop DuBourg High School | 15:51.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
180 | Jacob Rogers | Fr | St. Charles High School | 15:51.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
181 | Samuel Farley | Fr | Rockwood Summit High School | 15:54.1 | 7:57 | |||||||
182 | Sean Pollihan | Jr | Webster Groves High School | 15:56.1 | 7:58 | |||||||
183 | Weston Bethel | Fr | Affton High School | 16:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
184 | Chase Curtis | Fr | Webster Groves High School | 16:10.6 | 8:05 | |||||||
185 | Dennis Huebner | Fr | Francis Howell Central High School | 16:19 | 8:09 | |||||||
186 | Roberto Gil Farias | Fr | Francis Howell Central High School | 16:22.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
187 | Brayden Schmidt | So | Seckman High School | 16:23.3 | 8:12 | |||||||
188 | Joshua Cloeter | Fr | Lutheran South High School | 16:24.3 | 8:12 | |||||||
189 | Michael Jarvis | Jr | St. Charles West High School | 16:24.4 | 8:12 | |||||||
190 | Nathan Schellman | Fr | St. Louis Christian Knights | 16:24.9 | 8:12 | 9/10 | 14/15 | 7/10 | ||||
191 | Grant Maxfield | Fr | Lutheran South High School | 16:28.3 | 8:14 | |||||||
192 | Andrew Taylor | Fr | Eureka High School | 16:31.4 | 8:16 | |||||||
193 | ETHAN BEYROUTY | So | Eureka High School | 16:33.8 | 8:17 | |||||||
194 | Jacob Moore | So | Webster Groves High School | 16:40.6 | 8:20 | |||||||
195 | Sean McGowan | Fr | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High School | 16:41.8 | 8:21 | |||||||
196 | SAMUEL SCHEER | So | Rockwood Summit High School | 16:45.7 | 8:23 | |||||||
197 | Caiden Thrall | Fr | North Point High School | 16:51.6 | 8:26 | |||||||
198 | Luke Meschke | Fr | Oakville High School | 16:54.2 | 8:27 | |||||||
199 | Nathan Morrow | Fr | DeSmet Jesuit High School | 16:57.6 | 8:29 | |||||||
200 | Jake Strahlendorf | Fr | DeSmet Jesuit High School | 17:03 | 8:32 | |||||||
201 | Ryan Merz | Jr | Lutheran South High School | 17:04.2 | 8:32 | |||||||
202 | Isaiah Kutrip | So | Grandview-R2 (Hillsboro) High School | 17:08.2 | 8:34 | |||||||
203 | Gavin Villani | So | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High School | 17:13.4 | 8:37 | |||||||
204 | Spencer Roudebush | Fr | Affton High School | 17:18.5 | 8:39 | |||||||
205 | Danny Moehlman | Fr | Webster Groves High School | 17:19.2 | 8:40 | |||||||
206 | Nolan Harhausen | Fr | Webster Groves High School | 17:19.6 | 8:40 | |||||||
207 | Devon Lewis | So | Webster Groves High School | 17:20.9 | 8:40 | |||||||
208 | John Carnaghi | Sr | Oakville High School | 17:28.2 | 8:44 | |||||||
209 | Jack Guignon | Fr | DeSmet Jesuit High School | 17:44.6 | 8:52 | |||||||
210 | Andrew Rueve | Sr | Rockwood Summit High School | 18:00 | 9:00 | |||||||
211 | Gideon Smith | Fr | Webster Groves High School | 18:16.1 | 9:08 | |||||||
212 | Logan Ward | Jr | St. Louis Christian Knights | 18:20.2 | 9:10 | 10/10 | 15/15 | 9/9 | 20:26 (2:06) |
20:26 (2:06) |
20:26 (2:06) |
Way to GO!! (LY, LR, PR) |
213 | Randy Smith | Fr | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High School | 18:21.7 | 9:11 | |||||||
214 | Logan Mendenhall | Fr | Affton High School | 18:35.5 | 9:18 | |||||||
215 | Luke Stallings | Fr | Francis Howell Central High School | 19:00.8 | 9:30 | |||||||
216 | Eli Jenning | Fr | Seckman High School | 19:04.5 | 9:32 | |||||||
217 | Corey Street | So | Affton High School | 19:32.8 | 9:46 | |||||||
218 | Tyler Francis | Sr | Oakville High School | 19:34.7 | 9:47 | |||||||
219 | Tyler Groves | So | Francis Howell Central High School | 20:12.9 | 10:06 | |||||||
220 | Steven Rosner | Fr | Eureka High School | 20:13.1 | 10:07 | |||||||
221 | Henry Crane | Fr | Rockwood Summit High School | 20:40.6 | 10:20 | |||||||
222 | Leo McDonald | Jr | Battle High School | 20:46.1 | 10:23 | |||||||
223 | Logan Arens | Jr | Providence Classical Christian Academy | 21:13.4 | 10:37 | |||||||
224 | Grant Young | Fr | Affton High School | 21:40.3 | 10:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Webster Groves High School 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:17 |
58:48 11:46 5:53 |
42 | Henry Boland So 10:56 5:28 2 |
Kevin Johnson Jr 11:47 5:54 6 |
Jack Pirozzi So 11:49 5:55 7 |
Andrew Kuehler So 12:03 6:02 12 |
Michael Tetreault Sr 12:12 6:06 15 |
Ethan Norton So 12:29 6:15 17 |
Simon Lang Jr 12:30 6:15 19 |
2 | Hillsboro High School 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:59 |
59:20 11:52 5:56 |
64 | Gregory Mann Jr 10:48 5:24 1 |
Aidan Belcher Jr 11:13 5:36 3 |
Sam Pierce So 11:58 5:59 10 |
Samuel Stuart So 12:35 6:17 23 |
Sam Hafeli So 12:47 6:23 27 |
Kayden Heffron So 13:05 6:32 38 |
David Luster So 13:45 6:53 66 |
3 | DeSmet Jesuit High School 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:32 |
60:37 12:07 6:04 |
75 | Brian Bessire Jr 11:19 5:39 4 |
Harrison Williams So 11:51 5:55 8 |
Ben ALEXANDER Jr 12:04 6:02 13 |
Henry Cotton Sr 12:32 6:16 21 |
William Ortbals So 12:51 6:25 29 |
Bryson Delisi Fr 13:00 6:30 36 |
Luke Robinson So 13:13 6:37 44 |
4 | St. Charles High School 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:37 |
62:12 12:26 6:13 |
113 | Elijah Case Fr 11:30 5:45 5 |
Noah Case So 12:01 6:01 11 |
William Bourgeade Fr 12:39 6:19 25 |
Dillon Schreiber So 12:56 6:28 33 |
Jackson Jones So 13:06 6:33 39 |
Timothy Harris Fr 13:10 6:35 41 |
Tanner Dutton So 13:14 6:37 45 |
5 | Eureka High School 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:29 |
64:40 12:56 6:28 |
174 | EVAN WILKE So 12:07 6:03 14 |
KENNETH DIEKMANN So 12:32 6:16 20 |
Joseph Dinc Fr 12:55 6:28 31 |
JOHN KEEN So 13:31 6:46 53 |
Andrew Asher Fr 13:35 6:48 56 |
Truman Hatch Fr 13:45 6:52 65 |
Rhys Wenglikowski Fr 13:48 6:54 67 |
6 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High School 7-7-7-7-6 Gap: 1:08 |
64:55 12:59 6:30 |
178 | Jackson Judge Fr 12:23 6:12 16 |
David Gant Jr 12:34 6:17 22 |
Lucas Smith Jr 13:10 6:35 42 |
Tyler Jonanthan Wilson Jr 13:18 6:39 46 |
Jackson Chiles So 13:31 6:45 52 |
Gavin Tucker Fr 13:36 6:48 57 |
William Johnson So 13:43 6:52 60 |
7 | North Point High School 5-5-5-5-7 Gap: 2:14 |
64:37 12:55 6:28 |
185 | Mitchell Lerner Fr 11:53 5:56 9 |
Hunter Stahl Fr 12:39 6:19 24 |
Jai Heister So 12:46 6:23 26 |
Joshua Simms Fr 13:12 6:36 43 |
Jacob Angleton So 14:07 7:03 83 |
Alex Robinson So 15:13 7:37 99 |
Caiden Thrall Fr 16:52 8:26 106 |
8 | Seckman High School 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:06 |
65:54 13:11 6:35 |
211 | Kameron Terry Jr 12:30 6:15 18 |
Dominic Schutte Jr 12:58 6:29 34 |
Gavin Wetherell Fr 13:18 6:39 47 |
Andrew Buck Sr 13:33 6:46 54 |
Aiden Rebsamen So 13:36 6:48 58 |
Ben Spears Fr 13:55 6:58 74 |
Nathan Head Fr 14:02 7:01 79 |
9 | Oakville High School 12-10-10-10-9 Gap: 1:13 |
67:42 13:32 6:46 |
285 | Sidney Townsley Fr 13:01 6:31 37 |
Carter Oetting Fr 13:07 6:33 40 |
Alexander Sokolik Fr 13:26 6:43 50 |
Hayden McEachran Fr 13:54 6:57 73 |
Henry Schelp Fr 14:15 7:07 85 |
Jacob Kohring Fr 15:32 7:46 100 |
Ryan Miller Sr 15:35 7:47 101 |
10 | Lutheran South High School 14-11-11-11-10 Gap: 0:24 |
68:12 13:38 6:49 |
295 | Nolan Belval Fr 13:25 6:43 49 |
Hudson Bond Fr 13:29 6:45 51 |
Dean Craig-Meyer So 13:43 6:52 61 |
Nathan Spear Jr 13:45 6:52 64 |
August Gross Fr 13:50 6:55 70 |
Jacob Hanson So 13:59 7:00 76 |
Jonathan Thompson Fr 14:06 7:03 81 |
11 | Providence Classical Christian Academy 10-9-9-9-11 Gap: 8:20 |
74:29 14:54 7:27 |
300 | Ben Mattull So 12:53 6:27 30 |
Timothy Borsa So 13:00 6:30 35 |
Cole Stout Sr 13:34 6:47 55 |
Josh Stojan So 13:48 6:54 68 |
Logan Arens Jr 21:13 10:37 112 |
||
12 | Rockwood Summit High School 11-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:33 |
69:09 13:50 6:55 |
345 | Omar Miller Sr 12:56 6:28 32 |
Matthew Koke So 13:49 6:55 69 |
ETHAN FRY So 13:55 6:58 75 |
Carter Matthes Sr 14:00 7:00 77 |
Cal Andrews Sr 14:29 7:14 92 |
Max Sutter Fr 14:36 7:18 94 |
Nick Shannon Sr 15:11 7:36 98 |
13 | Westminster Christian Academy 15-15-13-13-13 Gap: 0:37 |
69:43 13:57 6:58 |
363 | Avunker Pieris Fr 13:40 6:50 59 |
Jacob Pederson Fr 13:44 6:52 62 |
Joah Noack Fr 13:44 6:52 63 |
William Koenig Fr 14:18 7:09 89 |
Josiah Bailey Fr 14:18 7:09 90 |
||
14 | St. Louis Christian Knights 13-14-15-14-14 Gap: 0:53 |
69:50 13:58 6:59 |
371 | Joel Barfield So 13:24 6:42 48 |
Cameron Lange Fr 13:52 6:56 72 |
Isaac Ward Jr 14:00 7:00 78 |
Roman Gaugh So 14:16 7:08 86 |
Nathaniel Barton Jr 14:17 7:09 87 |
Jeremiah Szymanski So 14:22 7:11 91 |
Timothy Mallonee Fr 14:35 7:18 93 |
15 | Battle High School 9-13-14-15-15 Gap: 7:58 |
76:28 15:18 7:39 |
400 | Coen Buxton So 12:49 6:24 28 |
Troy Fox So 14:06 7:03 82 |
Noah Sill So 14:11 7:06 84 |
Liam Arbuckle Sr 14:36 7:18 95 |
Leo McDonald Jr 20:46 10:23 111 |
||
16 | Francis Howell Central High School 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:28 |
75:15 15:03 7:31 |
454 | Jonathon Hamilton Fr 13:51 6:55 71 |
Levi Martin Fr 14:05 7:02 80 |
Ian Harting Fr 15:10 7:35 97 |
Anthony Morris Fr 15:51 7:55 102 |
Dennis Huebner Fr 16:19 8:09 104 |
Roberto Gil Farias Fr 16:23 8:11 105 |
Luke Stallings Fr 19:01 9:30 109 |
17 | Affton High School 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 4:18 |
81:13 16:15 8:07 |
502 | William Weiss Fr 14:17 7:09 88 |
Dylon Kelly So 15:00 7:30 96 |
Weston Bethel Fr 16:01 8:00 103 |
Spencer Roudebush Fr 17:19 8:39 107 |
Logan Mendenhall Fr 18:36 9:18 108 |
Corey Street So 19:33 9:46 110 |
Grant Young Fr 21:40 10:50 113 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Webster Groves High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
63:30 12:42 6:21 |
15 | Ethan Norton So 12:29 6:15 1 |
Simon Lang Jr 12:30 6:15 2 |
Ethan Weir So 12:43 6:21 3 |
Paul Castleman So 12:51 6:25 4 |
Beckett Bulte Fr 12:57 6:28 5 |
Alex Wade So 12:59 6:29 6 |
Matthew Sammon Sr 13:24 6:42 13 |
2 | DeSmet Jesuit High School 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:41 |
66:29 13:18 6:39 |
55 | Bryson Delisi Fr 13:00 6:30 7 |
Luke Robinson So 13:13 6:37 9 |
John Reineke So 13:14 6:37 11 |
Evan Herring Fr 13:21 6:40 12 |
Alexander Myers Fr 13:41 6:51 16 |
Adam Garcia So 13:57 6:59 26 |
Charles Erker Jr 14:10 7:05 31 |
3 | St. Charles High School 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:36 |
67:30 13:30 6:45 |
71 | Timothy Harris Fr 13:10 6:35 8 |
Tanner Dutton So 13:14 6:37 10 |
Zane Benford Jr 13:38 6:49 15 |
Caiden Wright So 13:43 6:52 18 |
Noah Upton Fr 13:46 6:53 20 |
Jacob Rogers Fr 15:51 7:56 47 |
|
4 | Eureka High School 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 0:09 |
69:08 13:50 6:55 |
110 | Truman Hatch Fr 13:45 6:52 19 |
Rhys Wenglikowski Fr 13:48 6:54 21 |
Jackson Dalton Fr 13:51 6:55 22 |
KAMERON GRIGGS So 13:51 6:55 23 |
BLAKE FORKE So 13:54 6:57 25 |
AARON SCHUEMANN So 14:05 7:03 29 |
Luke Margolf Fr 14:25 7:12 34 |
5 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High School 4-4-4-4-5 Gap: 0:41 |
69:26 13:53 6:57 |
114 | Gavin Tucker Fr 13:36 6:48 14 |
William Johnson So 13:43 6:52 17 |
Dylan Adams So 13:53 6:56 24 |
James Sherrell Jr 13:59 6:59 27 |
Nathaniel Sadler Jr 14:16 7:08 32 |
Alex Vogler Fr 14:41 7:20 39 |
Sean McGowan Fr 16:42 8:21 51 |
6 | Lutheran South High School 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:55 |
72:02 14:24 7:12 |
170 | Jacob Hanson So 13:59 7:00 28 |
Jonathan Thompson Fr 14:06 7:03 30 |
Andrew Ewald So 14:28 7:14 35 |
Hayden-James Coombs Fr 14:35 7:17 36 |
Jonah Glessner Fr 14:55 7:27 41 |
Evan Solecki Jr 15:30 7:45 43 |
Joshua Cloeter Fr 16:24 8:12 49 |
7 | St. Louis Christian Knights 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:59 |
78:36 15:43 7:52 |
216 | Jeremiah Szymanski So 14:22 7:11 33 |
Timothy Mallonee Fr 14:35 7:18 37 |
Andrew Meyers So 14:54 7:27 40 |
Nathan Schellman Fr 16:25 8:12 50 |
Logan Ward Jr 18:20 9:10 56 |
||
8 | Rockwood Summit High School 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:24 |
80:27 16:05 8:03 |
235 | Max Sutter Fr 14:36 7:18 38 |
Nick Shannon Sr 15:11 7:36 42 |
Samuel Farley Fr 15:54 7:57 48 |
SAMUEL SCHEER So 16:46 8:23 52 |
Andrew Rueve Sr 18:00 9:00 55 |
Henry Crane Fr 20:41 10:20 58 |
|
9 | Oakville High School 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:56 |
81:15 16:15 8:07 |
242 | Jacob Kohring Fr 15:32 7:46 44 |
Ryan Miller Sr 15:35 7:47 45 |
AMAR DEDIC So 15:46 7:53 46 |
Luke Meschke Fr 16:54 8:27 53 |
John Carnaghi Sr 17:28 8:44 54 |
Tyler Francis Sr 19:35 9:47 57 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.