Potomac Falls Results from the Oatlands Invitational at Oatlands Plantation, VA on 9/24/22
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barth, Landen | Jr | V | 20:04 | 6:41 | 3 | 148/329 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 37/57 | |||||
Berryhill, Bryan | Sr | V | 20:39 | 6:53 | 3 | 201/329 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 19/51 | |||||
Chong, Edmund | Jr | Jr/Sr | 22:26 | 7:14 | 3.1 | 251/372 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 26/43 | 25:57 (3:31,13.6) |
25:57 (3:31,13.6) |
21:54 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Chung, Alex | Sr | Jr/Sr | 22:30 | 7:15 | 3.1 | 259/372 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 13/29 | 20:23 | 20:23 | 19:15 | ||
Cummings, Bradley | Sr | Jr/Sr | 21:58 | 7:05 | 3.1 | 214/372 | 2/7 | 7/14 | 51/77 | 20:31 | ||||
Dinh, Joshua | Jr | Jr/Sr | 22:23 | 7:13 | 3.1 | 244/372 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 33/55 | 24:49 (2:26,9.8) |
24:33.74 (2:11,8.9) |
21:47 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Fedei, Sean | Jr | Jr/Sr | 21:50 | 7:03 | 3.1 | 204/372 | 1/7 | 6/14 | 70/82 | 25:19 (3:29,13.8) |
24:11.39 (2:21,9.7) |
20:34 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Gregory, Samuel | So | F/S | 20:18 | 6:33 | 3.1 | 72/496 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 2/68 | 20:01 | ||||
Hamblin, Tyler | So | F/S | 19:12 | 6:12 | 3.1 | 20/496 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 2/85 | 18:46 | ||||
Hasbrouck, Julian | Fr | F/S | 22:20 | 7:12 | 3.1 | 285/496 | 7/7 | 10/14 | 6/28 | 21:18 | ||||
Himmelberger, Zachary | Fr | F/S | 19:30 | 6:17 | 3.1 | 30/496 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 2/79 | 19:28 | ||||
Jackson, Gavin | Fr | F/S | 18:55 | 6:06 | 3.1 | 13/496 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 2/89 | 18:40 | ||||
Jackson, Tyler | Jr | V | 19:38 | 6:33 | 3 | 95/329 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 36/58 | |||||
Kalka, Thomas | Fr | F/S | 22:12 | 7:10 | 3.1 | 271/496 | 6/7 | 9/14 | 16/52 | 21:17 | ||||
Kotwal, Karwaan | Jr | Jr/Sr | 22:41 | 7:19 | 3.1 | 267/372 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 7/15 | 22:02 | 22:02 | 21:04 | ||
Mason, Jonathan | Sr | V | 20:44 | 6:55 | 3 | 208/329 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 11/37 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Ouellette, Samuel | Sr | Jr/Sr | 21:58 | 7:05 | 3.1 | 216/372 | 3/7 | 8/14 | 37/69 | 20:36 | ||||
Renzoni, Gabe | Sr | V | 20:33 | 6:51 | 3 | 190/329 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 27/52 | |||||
Robertson, Kyle | Sr | V | 20:50 | 6:57 | 3 | 221/329 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/18 | |||||
Skinner, Jacob | Sr | V | 20:26 | 6:49 | 3 | 180/329 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 34/55 | |||||
Wike, Eli | Fr | F/S | 18:35 | 6:00 | 3.1 | 10/496 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 4/91 | 18:15 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 32/51 | 101:20 1:01 |
3 | 6:45 | 6:33 | 6:53 | 792 | 6:08 | Tyler Jackson (95), Landen Barth (144), Jacob Skinner (174), Gabe Renzoni (184), Bryan Berryhill (195) | |||||
Jr/Sr 1st 5 | 35/43 | 110:35 0:36 |
3.1 | 7:08 | 7:03 | 7:14 | 878 | 5:48 | 112:54 (2:19,2.1) |
112:54 (2:19,2.1%) |
99:52 111:00 |
GO PANTHERS! (LR, PR, SDTR) | Sean Fedei (159), Bradley Cummings (167), Samuel Ouellette (169), Joshua Dinh (189), Edmund Chong (194) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 2/68 | 96:30 1:43 |
3.1 | 6:14 | 6:00 | 6:33 | 134 | 5:49 | 118:46 (22:16,18.7) |
118:46 (22:16,18.7%) |
103:09 110:40 |
GO PANTHERS! (LR, PR, DTR) | Eli Wike (10), Gavin Jackson (13), Tyler Hamblin (19), Zachary Himmelberger (28), Samuel Gregory (64) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nick Russo | Bayside High School | 17:44 | 5:55 | ||||||||
2 | Charles Schilling | Mountain View | 17:48 | 5:56 | ||||||||
3 | Ian Bollinger | Mountain View | 17:54 | 5:58 | ||||||||
4 | Rylan Allcorn | Gloucester High School | 17:57 | 5:59 | ||||||||
5 | Jared Ruggles | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 17:59 | 6:00 | ||||||||
6 | Robert Leonard | West Potomac | 18:01 | 6:00 | ||||||||
7 | Laszlo Wolfe | St. Albans School | 18:03 | 6:01 | ||||||||
8 | Diego Pons | Mountain View | 18:13 | 6:04 | ||||||||
9 | Cekari Bernat | Bayside High School | 18:20 | 6:07 | ||||||||
10 | Zach Dalva-baird | The Potomac School | 18:21 | 6:07 | ||||||||
11 | Noah Banga | South Lakes | 18:24 | 6:08 | ||||||||
12 | Ben Kelly | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 18:31 | 6:10 | ||||||||
13 | Cade Schoeny | Loudoun Valley | 18:33 | 6:11 | ||||||||
14 | Aidan Stephenson | Flint Hill School | 18:35 | 6:12 | ||||||||
15 | Baylor Bartlett | Loudoun Valley | 18:37 | 6:12 | ||||||||
16 | Max Panica | Loudoun Valley | 18:40 | 6:13 | ||||||||
17 | Turin Latino | Oakton | 18:41 | 6:14 | ||||||||
18 | Joel Junker | Gloucester High School | 18:43 | 6:14 | ||||||||
19 | John Wheeler | Mountain View | 18:44 | 6:15 | ||||||||
20 | Alexander Curcio | George C. Marshall | 18:44 | 6:15 | ||||||||
21 | Aidan Routson | Independence High School | 18:44 | 6:15 | ||||||||
22 | Karl Mcdonald | Independence High School | 18:45 | 6:15 | ||||||||
23 | Lucas Holland | Blacksburg High School | 18:45 | 6:15 | ||||||||
24 | Shane Roy | Oakton | 18:46 | 6:15 | ||||||||
25 | Reagan Boyer | W.T. Woodson | 18:47 | 6:16 | ||||||||
26 | Dj Heiber | St. Albans School | 18:48 | 6:16 | ||||||||
27 | Cole Casey | South Lakes | 18:49 | 6:16 | ||||||||
28 | Maurion Hill | Bayside High School | 18:53 | 6:18 | ||||||||
29 | Wyatt Barcus | South Lakes | 18:53 | 6:18 | ||||||||
30 | Zachary Lighthammer | The Potomac School | 18:54 | 6:18 | ||||||||
31 | Will Spector | St. Albans School | 18:55 | 6:18 | ||||||||
32 | Caleb J.bodmer | Poolesville High School | 18:56 | 6:19 | ||||||||
33 | Trip Moser | The Potomac School | 18:56 | 6:19 | ||||||||
34 | Joshua Rothery | Urbana High School | 18:56 | 6:19 | ||||||||
35 | Liam Andros | Brooke Point | 18:58 | 6:19 | ||||||||
36 | John Grayson schmitt | Deep Run | 18:59 | 6:20 | ||||||||
37 | Yoryi Roque | West Potomac | 18:59 | 6:20 | ||||||||
38 | Aden Raines | Frankfort | 18:59 | 6:20 | ||||||||
39 | Conrad Randall | Walt Whitman High School | 19:03 | 6:21 | ||||||||
40 | Shawn Swartz | Jefferson | 19:04 | 6:21 | ||||||||
41 | Michael Lloyd | South County High School | 19:05 | 6:22 | ||||||||
42 | Peter Bank | Centennial High School | 19:06 | 6:22 | ||||||||
43 | Stephen Johnson | Walt Whitman High School | 19:07 | 6:22 | ||||||||
44 | Drew Girvin | Deep Run | 19:07 | 6:22 | ||||||||
45 | William Cantrell | St. Albans School | 19:07 | 6:22 | ||||||||
46 | Kevin Coneway | West Potomac | 19:07 | 6:22 | ||||||||
47 | Thomas Lee | Centennial High School | 19:08 | 6:23 | ||||||||
48 | Anthony Verdi | Urbana High School | 19:09 | 6:23 | ||||||||
49 | Barzin Badiee | Heritage (Leesburg) | 19:11 | 6:24 | ||||||||
50 | William Jenkins | Blacksburg High School | 19:11 | 6:24 | ||||||||
51 | Sean Rade | W.T. Woodson | 19:12 | 6:24 | ||||||||
52 | Owen Hahn | James Wood High School | 19:13 | 6:24 | ||||||||
53 | Sergio Burneo | Bishop Ireton | 19:14 | 6:25 | ||||||||
54 | Jacob Morvis | St. Albans School | 19:14 | 6:25 | ||||||||
55 | Gregory Zubler | The Potomac School | 19:14 | 6:25 | ||||||||
56 | Barath Muthukrishnan | Lightridge High School | 19:14 | 6:25 | ||||||||
57 | Asher Getz | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 19:15 | 6:25 | ||||||||
58 | Seth Lifland | W.T. Woodson | 19:16 | 6:25 | ||||||||
59 | Moises Flores | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 19:16 | 6:25 | ||||||||
60 | Kieran Sankowsky | Deep Run | 19:18 | 6:26 | ||||||||
61 | Lucas Hoffman | Urbana High School | 19:18 | 6:26 | ||||||||
62 | Lawrence Gittrich | James Wood High School | 19:19 | 6:26 | ||||||||
63 | Henry Church | George C. Marshall | 19:19 | 6:26 | ||||||||
64 | Rhys Scott | Westfield | 19:20 | 6:27 | ||||||||
65 | Simon Kessler | Georgetown Day School | 19:20 | 6:27 | ||||||||
66 | Jad Haichour | Oakton | 19:20 | 6:27 | ||||||||
67 | Siddarth Luthra | Oakton | 19:20 | 6:27 | ||||||||
68 | Kohen Anderson | Heritage (Leesburg) | 19:21 | 6:27 | ||||||||
69 | Owen Wratten | Heritage (Leesburg) | 19:21 | 6:27 | ||||||||
70 | Jacob Spector | W.T. Woodson | 19:22 | 6:27 | ||||||||
71 | Carter Barnes | Deep Run | 19:22 | 6:27 | ||||||||
72 | Xavier Marcano | Mountain View | 19:23 | 6:28 | ||||||||
73 | Kyler Gunn | Jefferson | 19:23 | 6:28 | ||||||||
74 | Hector Rivera | Hayfield Secondary School | 19:23 | 6:28 | ||||||||
75 | Henry Wilder | George C. Marshall | 19:24 | 6:28 | ||||||||
76 | Kian Linam | South Lakes | 19:25 | 6:28 | ||||||||
77 | Ben Yang | Centennial High School | 19:25 | 6:28 | ||||||||
78 | Darius Gray | Frankfort | 19:26 | 6:29 | ||||||||
79 | John Simmons | Brooke Point | 19:27 | 6:29 | ||||||||
80 | Wilford Watson | South County High School | 19:27 | 6:29 | ||||||||
81 | Reid Buckley | George C. Marshall | 19:28 | 6:29 | ||||||||
82 | Jason Canlas | Loudoun Valley | 19:28 | 6:29 | ||||||||
83 | Tim Sweeney | Loudoun Valley | 19:31 | 6:30 | ||||||||
84 | Caleb Edling | Powhatan High School | 19:31 | 6:30 | ||||||||
85 | Tyler Johnson | Riverside High School | 19:33 | 6:31 | ||||||||
86 | Theodore Hwang | Thomas Jefferson S&T | 19:33 | 6:31 | ||||||||
87 | Charlie Martin | Walt Whitman High School | 19:34 | 6:31 | ||||||||
88 | Jordan Cates | Loudoun Valley | 19:34 | 6:31 | ||||||||
89 | Ivan Panov | Hayfield Secondary School | 19:35 | 6:32 | ||||||||
90 | Lucas Hollinger | Meridian | 19:35 | 6:32 | ||||||||
91 | Harrison Tracy | Blacksburg High School | 19:36 | 6:32 | ||||||||
92 | Colin Henry | Lightridge High School | 19:36 | 6:32 | ||||||||
93 | Ethan Madraymootoo | Urbana High School | 19:37 | 6:32 | ||||||||
94 | Landon Burdock | James Wood High School | 19:38 | 6:33 | ||||||||
95 | Tyler Jackson | Jr | Potomac Falls | 19:38 | 6:33 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 36/58 | ||||
96 | Gabriel Lebahn | Westfield | 19:39 | 6:33 | ||||||||
97 | Miles S.kreske | Poolesville High School | 19:39 | 6:33 | ||||||||
98 | Julean Mendez | Sherando | 19:41 | 6:34 | ||||||||
99 | Benjamin Bailey | Blacksburg High School | 19:41 | 6:34 | ||||||||
100 | Anil T.ghosh | Poolesville High School | 19:42 | 6:34 | ||||||||
101 | Tristan Russell | Deep Run | 19:43 | 6:34 | ||||||||
102 | Andrew Leopold | Georgetown Day School | 19:43 | 6:34 | ||||||||
103 | Max Burch | Thomas Jefferson S&T | 19:44 | 6:35 | ||||||||
104 | Tristan Devictor | Thomas Jefferson S&T | 19:44 | 6:35 | ||||||||
105 | Jem Nims | South Lakes | 19:44 | 6:35 | ||||||||
106 | Bradley May | Jefferson | 19:45 | 6:35 | ||||||||
107 | Christian Whitehead | Urbana High School | 19:45 | 6:35 | ||||||||
108 | Fred Clarey | Loudoun County | 19:46 | 6:35 | ||||||||
109 | Garrett Boldin | Loudoun Valley | 19:46 | 6:35 | ||||||||
110 | Vikram Davidar | W.T. Woodson | 19:47 | 6:36 | ||||||||
111 | Ethan Reyes | Urbana High School | 19:47 | 6:36 | ||||||||
112 | Ethan Gardiner | Gloucester High School | 19:47 | 6:36 | ||||||||
113 | Colin Miller | South County High School | 19:48 | 6:36 | ||||||||
114 | Jaime Penix | George C. Marshall | 19:48 | 6:36 | ||||||||
115 | Benjamin Sadler | Bayside High School | 19:49 | 6:36 | ||||||||
116 | Kosin Paruchabutr | James Madison | 19:49 | 6:36 | ||||||||
117 | Gabriel Contreras | James Wood High School | 19:50 | 6:37 | ||||||||
118 | Matthew Johnson | Brooke Point | 19:50 | 6:37 | ||||||||
119 | Omer Aziz-quintana | Flint Hill School | 19:50 | 6:37 | ||||||||
120 | Ivan Bogdan | West Potomac | 19:51 | 6:37 | ||||||||
121 | Joey Magenheimer | Centreville | 19:51 | 6:37 | ||||||||
122 | Max Dague | St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Scho | 19:51 | 6:37 | ||||||||
123 | Jude Lagarde | Chelsea Academy | 19:52 | 6:37 | ||||||||
124 | Hans Anderson | Blacksburg High School | 19:53 | 6:38 | ||||||||
125 | Nathan Ireri | Georgetown Day School | 19:53 | 6:38 | ||||||||
126 | Alex Vanderbrink | Osbourn Park | 19:54 | 6:38 | ||||||||
127 | James Denney | St. Albans School | 19:54 | 6:38 | ||||||||
128 | Nicholas Klein | Centreville | 19:54 | 6:38 | ||||||||
129 | Henry Naughton | Oakton | 19:54 | 6:38 | ||||||||
130 | Nicolas Restrepo | Our Lady Of Good Counsel | 19:55 | 6:38 | ||||||||
131 | Jake Kramer | Urbana High School | 19:55 | 6:38 | ||||||||
132 | Luke Pynchon | Flint Hill School | 19:56 | 6:39 | ||||||||
133 | Alexander Hofmann | Sherwood High School | 19:56 | 6:39 | ||||||||
134 | Sebastian Grant | Mountain View | 19:57 | 6:39 | ||||||||
135 | Patrick Philbin | Chelsea Academy | 19:57 | 6:39 | ||||||||
136 | Zaire Fulmore | Sherwood High School | 19:57 | 6:39 | ||||||||
137 | Carson Berget | Patriot High School | 19:57 | 6:39 | ||||||||
138 | Kurtus Hsu | Thomas S. Wootton High School | 19:58 | 6:39 | ||||||||
139 | Teddy Palmore | St. Albans School | 19:58 | 6:39 | ||||||||
140 | Nicholas Wang | Thomas S. Wootton High School | 19:59 | 6:40 | ||||||||
141 | Ryan Hagen | Hayfield Secondary School | 19:59 | 6:40 | ||||||||
142 | Gabriel Seymour | Freedom (South Riding) | 19:59 | 6:40 | ||||||||
143 | Jared Schools | W.T. Woodson | 20:00 | 6:40 | ||||||||
144 | Owen Hogge | Gloucester High School | 20:01 | 6:40 | ||||||||
145 | Zack Pritts | Walt Whitman High School | 20:01 | 6:40 | ||||||||
146 | Hunter Olson | Centreville | 20:02 | 6:41 | ||||||||
147 | Nicolas Jones | Riverside High School | 20:04 | 6:41 | ||||||||
148 | Landen Barth | Jr | Potomac Falls | 20:04 | 6:41 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 37/57 | ||||
149 | Henry Tedesco | George C. Marshall | 20:05 | 6:42 | ||||||||
150 | Clayton Miller | Gloucester High School | 20:05 | 6:42 | ||||||||
151 | Xinkai Guo | Walt Whitman High School | 20:06 | 6:42 | ||||||||
152 | Sean White | Osbourn Park | 20:06 | 6:42 | ||||||||
153 | Joseph Maday | Patriot High School | 20:08 | 6:43 | ||||||||
154 | Anthony Mai | John R. Lewis High School | 20:09 | 6:43 | ||||||||
155 | Samuel F.forcey | Poolesville High School | 20:09 | 6:43 | ||||||||
156 | Joe Schueckler | Chelsea Academy | 20:09 | 6:43 | ||||||||
157 | Gabriel Xu | Thomas Jefferson S&T | 20:11 | 6:44 | ||||||||
158 | Daniel Meyer | Thomas Jefferson S&T | 20:11 | 6:44 | ||||||||
159 | Fin Belt | Hayfield Secondary School | 20:11 | 6:44 | ||||||||
160 | Kidus Belay | Stone Bridge | 20:11 | 6:44 | ||||||||
161 | Kenneth Shen | Thomas S. Wootton High School | 20:11 | 6:44 | ||||||||
162 | Michael Pannutti | Oakton | 20:12 | 6:44 | ||||||||
163 | Benjamin Levy | Walt Whitman High School | 20:12 | 6:44 | ||||||||
164 | William Bunker | Deep Run | 20:12 | 6:44 | ||||||||
165 | Chelan Armony | Our Lady Of Good Counsel | 20:15 | 6:45 | ||||||||
166 | Hunter Michel | Bishop Ireton | 20:18 | 6:46 | ||||||||
167 | Max Zhao | Thomas Jefferson S&T | 20:19 | 6:46 | ||||||||
168 | Sebastian Lising | Thomas S. Wootton High School | 20:19 | 6:46 | ||||||||
169 | Luke Sparrow | Bishop Ireton | 20:19 | 6:46 | ||||||||
170 | Million Desio | Bishop Ireton | 20:20 | 6:47 | ||||||||
171 | Gabe Cunnington | Loudoun County | 20:22 | 6:47 | ||||||||
172 | Andrew Jolley | James Madison | 20:22 | 6:47 | ||||||||
173 | Owen Lomoton | Thomas S. Wootton High School | 20:23 | 6:48 | ||||||||
174 | Dane Schroeder | West Potomac | 20:24 | 6:48 | ||||||||
175 | Kyle Murphy | Heritage (Leesburg) | 20:24 | 6:48 | ||||||||
176 | Justin Rommel | Walt Whitman High School | 20:26 | 6:49 | ||||||||
177 | Jonah Adams | St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Scho | 20:26 | 6:49 | ||||||||
178 | Thomas Novinger | Lightridge High School | 20:26 | 6:49 | ||||||||
179 | Zachary Harris | Sherwood High School | 20:26 | 6:49 | ||||||||
180 | Jacob Skinner | Sr | Potomac Falls | 20:26 | 6:49 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 34/55 | ||||
181 | Gabriel Pearl | Brooke Point | 20:27 | 6:49 | ||||||||
182 | Jeremy I.epstein | Poolesville High School | 20:27 | 6:49 | ||||||||
183 | Arnav Gowda | Centennial High School | 20:28 | 6:49 | ||||||||
184 | Greyson Carney | Meridian | 20:29 | 6:50 | ||||||||
185 | Brigham Lott | Frankfort | 20:29 | 6:50 | ||||||||
186 | Jordan Mclay | South County High School | 20:30 | 6:50 | ||||||||
187 | Tom Paliotta | Our Lady Of Good Counsel | 20:31 | 6:50 | ||||||||
188 | William O'sullivan | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 20:32 | 6:51 | ||||||||
189 | Carter Williams | Meridian | 20:33 | 6:51 | ||||||||
190 | Gabe Renzoni | Sr | Potomac Falls | 20:33 | 6:51 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 27/52 | ||||
191 | Riyad Beyalachi | Westfield | 20:33 | 6:51 | ||||||||
192 | Avi Agrawal | The Potomac School | 20:34 | 6:51 | ||||||||
193 | Marcus King | St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Scho | 20:35 | 6:52 | ||||||||
194 | Brayden Adams | Jefferson | 20:35 | 6:52 | ||||||||
195 | Ben Hataway | Loudoun County | 20:35 | 6:52 | ||||||||
196 | Ryan Buttner | Lightridge High School | 20:36 | 6:52 | ||||||||
197 | Rohit Kamath | James Madison | 20:37 | 6:52 | ||||||||
198 | Jamie Fraser | James Madison | 20:37 | 6:52 | ||||||||
199 | Patrick Commons | Independence High School | 20:37 | 6:52 | ||||||||
200 | Crawford Holmes | Loudoun County | 20:38 | 6:53 | ||||||||
201 | Bryan Berryhill | Sr | Potomac Falls | 20:39 | 6:53 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 19/51 | ||||
202 | Gian Matabang | Lightridge High School | 20:40 | 6:53 | ||||||||
203 | Alonzo Randall | Brentsville District | 20:42 | 6:54 | ||||||||
204 | Mark Sayer | Osbourn Park | 20:43 | 6:54 | ||||||||
205 | Noah Peiken | Independence High School | 20:43 | 6:54 | ||||||||
206 | Joshua Riutta | Brooke Point | 20:44 | 6:55 | ||||||||
207 | Nathan Beaupre | Loudoun County | 20:44 | 6:55 | ||||||||
208 | Jonathan Mason | Sr | Potomac Falls | 20:44 | 6:55 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 11/37 | ||||
209 | Ryan Burns | Heritage (Leesburg) | 20:44 | 6:55 | ||||||||
210 | Andrew Wallace | Centreville | 20:44 | 6:55 | ||||||||
211 | Jack Murray | West Potomac | 20:44 | 6:55 | ||||||||
212 | Noah Athey | Frankfort | 20:45 | 6:55 | ||||||||
213 | Nenemiah Esterly | Jefferson | 20:45 | 6:55 | ||||||||
214 | Jackson Luther | Independence High School | 20:45 | 6:55 | ||||||||
215 | Brycen Sanders | Osbourn Park | 20:46 | 6:55 | ||||||||
216 | Samuel Estrada zapata | George C. Marshall | 20:46 | 6:55 | ||||||||
217 | Douglas Gillette | Jefferson | 20:47 | 6:56 | ||||||||
218 | Kedaar Chennam | Lightridge High School | 20:47 | 6:56 | ||||||||
219 | Justin Zhou | Centennial High School | 20:49 | 6:56 | ||||||||
220 | Nicolas Moreno | Gainesville High School | 20:50 | 6:57 | ||||||||
221 | Kyle Robertson | Sr | Potomac Falls | 20:50 | 6:57 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/18 | ||||
222 | Carter Canale | Middletown High School | 20:51 | 6:57 | ||||||||
223 | Andrew Strenkowski | Sherwood High School | 20:51 | 6:57 | ||||||||
224 | Jacob Banocy | Hayfield Secondary School | 20:51 | 6:57 | ||||||||
225 | Austin Scranton | Stone Bridge | 20:53 | 6:58 | ||||||||
226 | Justin Kelly | Stafford High School | 20:54 | 6:58 | ||||||||
227 | Andrew Demar | Brooke Point | 20:55 | 6:58 | ||||||||
228 | Jack Johnson | Stone Bridge | 20:56 | 6:59 | ||||||||
229 | Neeraj Pawar | Centennial High School | 20:57 | 6:59 | ||||||||
230 | Ander Pratt-perez | James Wood High School | 20:57 | 6:59 | ||||||||
231 | Sean Marshall | Stafford High School | 20:58 | 6:59 | ||||||||
232 | Brady Pollard | Broad Run | 20:58 | 6:59 | ||||||||
233 | Shimma Wexler | Poolesville High School | 20:58 | 6:59 | ||||||||
234 | Noah Altschuler | The Potomac School | 20:59 | 7:00 | ||||||||
235 | Javier Almonte | The Potomac School | 20:59 | 7:00 | ||||||||
236 | Riley Weaver | Bishop Ireton | 21:00 | 7:00 | ||||||||
237 | Gavin Mcdonald | Frankfort | 21:00 | 7:00 | ||||||||
238 | Henry Morris | Bishop Ireton | 21:01 | 7:00 | ||||||||
239 | Marcus Burleson | Patriot High School | 21:02 | 7:01 | ||||||||
240 | Shanwai Lin | Georgetown Day School | 21:02 | 7:01 | ||||||||
241 | Paul J.tang | Poolesville High School | 21:02 | 7:01 | ||||||||
242 | Nate Adams | Westfield | 21:04 | 7:01 | ||||||||
243 | Noah Roberts | James Madison | 21:04 | 7:01 | ||||||||
244 | Lorenzo Iannucci | Centreville | 21:06 | 7:02 | ||||||||
245 | Jordan Morris | Bayside High School | 21:07 | 7:02 | ||||||||
246 | William Burns | James Madison | 21:07 | 7:02 | ||||||||
247 | Victor Parra | Centreville | 21:07 | 7:02 | ||||||||
248 | Ryan Koly | Bishop Ireton | 21:08 | 7:03 | ||||||||
249 | Camaron Nichols | Patriot High School | 21:09 | 7:03 | ||||||||
250 | Jackson Schenemann | Stafford High School | 21:10 | 7:03 | ||||||||
251 | Blaze Chavonelle | Stafford High School | 21:15 | 7:05 | ||||||||
252 | Owen Crowder-smith | Meridian | 21:15 | 7:05 | ||||||||
253 | Dmitry Oleynik | Meridian | 21:16 | 7:05 | ||||||||
254 | Gabriel Johnson | Riverside High School | 21:17 | 7:06 | ||||||||
255 | Evan Commerford | Brooke Point | 21:17 | 7:06 | ||||||||
256 | Joshua Whitehead | Broad Run | 21:18 | 7:06 | ||||||||
257 | Jakob Matias | Gainesville High School | 21:20 | 7:07 | ||||||||
258 | Kevin Hall | Westfield | 21:23 | 7:08 | ||||||||
259 | Quinn Schill | Middletown High School | 21:23 | 7:08 | ||||||||
260 | Cole Mcdonald | James Wood High School | 21:24 | 7:08 | ||||||||
261 | Mason Grupe | South County High School | 21:26 | 7:09 | ||||||||
262 | Levi Rinker | Eastern View High School | 21:28 | 7:09 | ||||||||
263 | Brady Terry | Eastern View High School | 21:29 | 7:10 | ||||||||
264 | Aidan Zagorski | Kettle Run | 21:29 | 7:10 | ||||||||
265 | Gideon Derse | Middletown High School | 21:30 | 7:10 | ||||||||
266 | Ethan Larimore | South County High School | 21:30 | 7:10 | ||||||||
267 | Bart O'connor | St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Scho | 21:31 | 7:10 | ||||||||
268 | Colin Adams | St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Scho | 21:31 | 7:10 | ||||||||
269 | Ian Campbell | Stone Bridge | 21:32 | 7:11 | ||||||||
270 | Samuel Black | Hayfield Secondary School | 21:33 | 7:11 | ||||||||
271 | Andrew Contreras | South County High School | 21:34 | 7:11 | ||||||||
272 | Cole Huh | Georgetown Day School | 21:34 | 7:11 | ||||||||
273 | Ryan Foveaux | Brentsville District | 21:35 | 7:12 | ||||||||
274 | Ethan Rasinski | Stone Bridge | 21:35 | 7:12 | ||||||||
275 | Rayhaan Shoeb | Lightridge High School | 21:40 | 7:13 | ||||||||
276 | Cole Davidson | Flint Hill School | 21:41 | 7:14 | ||||||||
277 | Carson Nichols | Brentsville District | 21:42 | 7:14 | ||||||||
278 | John Drake | Briar Woods | 21:42 | 7:14 | ||||||||
279 | Owen Kerns | Powhatan High School | 21:43 | 7:14 | ||||||||
280 | Maddox Stubblefield | Kettle Run | 21:44 | 7:15 | ||||||||
281 | Josh Lierni | Loudoun County | 21:45 | 7:15 | ||||||||
282 | Evan Jerde | Patriot High School | 21:47 | 7:16 | ||||||||
283 | Cade Miles | Osbourn Park | 21:47 | 7:16 | ||||||||
284 | Zaire Najjar | John R. Lewis High School | 21:48 | 7:16 | ||||||||
285 | Jack Partain | Poolesville High School | 21:49 | 7:16 | ||||||||
286 | Chris Strain | Eastern View High School | 21:51 | 7:17 | ||||||||
287 | Mark Anderson | Blacksburg High School | 21:52 | 7:17 | ||||||||
288 | Owen Hoffman | Meridian | 21:53 | 7:18 | ||||||||
289 | Joseph Higgins | Gainesville High School | 21:53 | 7:18 | ||||||||
290 | Michael Key | Sherwood High School | 21:54 | 7:18 | ||||||||
291 | Alex Rose | Hayfield Secondary School | 21:54 | 7:18 | ||||||||
292 | Levi Young | Jefferson | 21:56 | 7:19 | ||||||||
293 | Ryder Harman | Gainesville High School | 21:57 | 7:19 | ||||||||
294 | Jonathan Kho | St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Scho | 22:00 | 7:20 | ||||||||
295 | Grant Johnson | Powhatan High School | 22:00 | 7:20 | ||||||||
296 | Collin Waning | Briar Woods | 22:03 | 7:21 | ||||||||
297 | Faraz Ahmad | Riverside High School | 22:03 | 7:21 | ||||||||
298 | Sean Culkin | Our Lady Of Good Counsel | 22:05 | 7:22 | ||||||||
299 | Justin Myers | Powhatan High School | 22:05 | 7:22 | ||||||||
300 | Lee Max dufault | Kettle Run | 22:09 | 7:23 | ||||||||
301 | Elijah Koshy | Freedom (South Riding) | 22:10 | 7:23 | ||||||||
302 | Roman Nobrigia | Stafford High School | 22:11 | 7:24 | ||||||||
303 | Aidan Chang | Heritage (Leesburg) | 22:13 | 7:24 | ||||||||
304 | Maxx Centeno | Osbourn Park | 22:13 | 7:24 | ||||||||
305 | Chethan Adusumilli | Riverside High School | 22:14 | 7:25 | ||||||||
306 | James Marvin | Brentsville District | 22:15 | 7:25 | ||||||||
307 | Riley Hart | Our Lady Of Good Counsel | 22:17 | 7:26 | ||||||||
308 | Aidan Pitner | Our Lady Of Good Counsel | 22:18 | 7:26 | ||||||||
309 | Luke Tilley | Stone Bridge | 22:27 | 7:29 | ||||||||
310 | Christopher Gibbs | Freedom (South Riding) | 22:28 | 7:29 | ||||||||
311 | William Hamacher | Gainesville High School | 22:35 | 7:32 | ||||||||
312 | Brian Bogle | Flint Hill School | 22:41 | 7:34 | ||||||||
313 | Jared Valencia | Middletown High School | 22:49 | 7:36 | ||||||||
314 | Charlie Hutchens | Flint Hill School | 22:51 | 7:37 | ||||||||
315 | Jackson Davis | Powhatan High School | 22:57 | 7:39 | ||||||||
316 | Azam Ather | Riverside High School | 22:58 | 7:39 | ||||||||
317 | Benjamin Shaffrey | Briar Woods | 22:59 | 7:40 | ||||||||
318 | Fenton Tracy | Blacksburg High School | 23:09 | 7:43 | ||||||||
319 | Hayden Bucher | Kettle Run | 23:17 | 7:46 | ||||||||
320 | Thomas Zieg | Kettle Run | 23:20 | 7:47 | ||||||||
321 | Cole Drinkwater | Kettle Run | 23:20 | 7:47 | ||||||||
322 | Samuel Heyer | Briar Woods | 23:31 | 7:50 | ||||||||
323 | Maxwell Brown | Middletown High School | 23:43 | 7:54 | ||||||||
324 | James Gralton | Stone Bridge | 23:45 | 7:55 | ||||||||
325 | Nate Goss | James Madison | 24:04 | 8:01 | ||||||||
326 | Hayden Trexel | Patriot High School | 24:11 | 8:04 | ||||||||
327 | Amin Fizaoui | Westfield | 24:43 | 8:14 | ||||||||
328 | Alex Eye | Patriot High School | 25:00 | 8:20 | ||||||||
329 | Pratyush Badave | Briar Woods | 25:20 | 8:27 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mountain View 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:35 |
92:02 18:24 6:08 |
104 | Charles Schilling - 17:48 5:56 2 |
Ian Bollinger - 17:54 5:58 3 |
Diego Pons - 18:13 6:04 8 |
John Wheeler - 18:44 6:15 19 |
Xavier Marcano - 19:23 6:28 72 |
Sebastian Grant - 19:57 6:39 132 |
|
2 | St. Albans School 6-6-4-2-2 Gap: 1:11 |
94:07 18:49 6:16 |
163 | Laszlo Wolfe - 18:03 6:01 7 |
Dj Heiber - 18:48 6:16 26 |
Will Spector - 18:55 6:18 31 |
William Cantrell - 19:07 6:22 45 |
Jacob Morvis - 19:14 6:25 54 |
James Denney - 19:54 6:38 125 |
Teddy Palmore - 19:58 6:39 136 |
3 | Loudoun Valley 9-5-3-3-3 Gap: 0:58 |
94:49 18:58 6:19 |
209 | Cade Schoeny - 18:33 6:11 13 |
Baylor Bartlett - 18:37 6:12 15 |
Max Panica - 18:40 6:13 16 |
Jason Canlas - 19:28 6:29 82 |
Tim Sweeney - 19:31 6:30 83 |
Jordan Cates - 19:34 6:31 88 |
Garrett Boldin - 19:46 6:35 108 |
4 | South Lakes 8-7-5-6-4 Gap: 1:20 |
95:15 19:03 6:21 |
247 | Noah Banga - 18:24 6:08 11 |
Cole Casey - 18:49 6:16 27 |
Wyatt Barcus - 18:53 6:18 29 |
Kian Linam - 19:25 6:28 76 |
Jem Nims - 19:44 6:35 104 |
||
5 | Oakton 11-9-9-8-5 Gap: 1:13 |
96:01 19:12 6:24 |
301 | Turin Latino - 18:41 6:14 17 |
Shane Roy - 18:46 6:15 24 |
Jad Haichour - 19:20 6:27 66 |
Siddarth Luthra - 19:20 6:27 67 |
Henry Naughton - 19:54 6:38 127 |
Michael Pannutti - 20:12 6:44 156 |
|
6 | Deep Run 19-14-12-11-6 Gap: 0:44 |
96:29 19:18 6:26 |
311 | John Grayson schmitt - 18:59 6:20 36 |
Drew Girvin - 19:07 6:22 44 |
Kieran Sankowsky - 19:18 6:26 60 |
Carter Barnes - 19:22 6:27 71 |
Tristan Russell - 19:43 6:34 100 |
William Bunker - 20:12 6:44 158 |
|
7 | W.T. Woodson 15-13-11-9-7 Gap: 1:00 |
96:24 19:17 6:26 |
313 | Reagan Boyer - 18:47 6:16 25 |
Sean Rade - 19:12 6:24 51 |
Seth Lifland - 19:16 6:25 58 |
Jacob Spector - 19:22 6:27 70 |
Vikram Davidar - 19:47 6:36 109 |
Jared Schools - 20:00 6:40 139 |
|
8 | The Potomac School 7-8-6-4-8 Gap: 2:13 |
95:59 19:12 6:24 |
314 | Zach Dalva-baird - 18:21 6:07 10 |
Zachary Lighthammer - 18:54 6:18 30 |
Trip Moser - 18:56 6:19 33 |
Gregory Zubler - 19:14 6:25 55 |
Avi Agrawal - 20:34 6:51 186 |
Noah Altschuler - 20:59 7:00 226 |
Javier Almonte - 20:59 7:00 227 |
9 | Tuscarora High School (VA) 4-3-7-5-9 Gap: 2:33 |
95:33 19:07 6:22 |
315 | Jared Ruggles - 17:59 6:00 5 |
Ben Kelly - 18:31 6:10 12 |
Asher Getz - 19:15 6:25 57 |
Moises Flores - 19:16 6:25 59 |
William O'sullivan - 20:32 6:51 182 |
||
10 | Urbana High School 17-15-13-12-10 Gap: 0:49 |
96:45 19:21 6:27 |
342 | Joshua Rothery - 18:56 6:19 34 |
Anthony Verdi - 19:09 6:23 48 |
Lucas Hoffman - 19:18 6:26 61 |
Ethan Madraymootoo - 19:37 6:32 93 |
Christian Whitehead - 19:45 6:35 106 |
Ethan Reyes - 19:47 6:36 110 |
Jake Kramer - 19:55 6:38 129 |
11 | George C. Marshall 12-17-14-13-11 Gap: 1:04 |
96:43 19:21 6:27 |
352 | Alexander Curcio - 18:44 6:15 20 |
Henry Church - 19:19 6:26 63 |
Henry Wilder - 19:24 6:28 75 |
Reid Buckley - 19:28 6:29 81 |
Jaime Penix - 19:48 6:36 113 |
Henry Tedesco - 20:05 6:42 145 |
Samuel Estrada zapata - 20:46 6:55 209 |
12 | West Potomac 5-10-8-10-12 Gap: 2:23 |
96:22 19:16 6:25 |
376 | Robert Leonard - 18:01 6:00 6 |
Yoryi Roque - 18:59 6:20 37 |
Kevin Coneway - 19:07 6:22 46 |
Ivan Bogdan - 19:51 6:37 119 |
Dane Schroeder - 20:24 6:48 168 |
Jack Murray - 20:44 6:55 204 |
|
13 | Blacksburg High School 14-12-15-14-13 Gap: 1:08 |
97:06 19:25 6:28 |
384 | Lucas Holland - 18:45 6:15 23 |
William Jenkins - 19:11 6:24 50 |
Harrison Tracy - 19:36 6:32 91 |
Benjamin Bailey - 19:41 6:34 98 |
Hans Anderson - 19:53 6:38 122 |
Mark Anderson - 21:52 7:17 271 |
Fenton Tracy - 23:09 7:43 299 |
14 | Bayside High School 1-2-2-7-14 Gap: 3:23 |
95:53 19:11 6:24 |
389 | Nick Russo - 17:44 5:55 1 |
Cekari Bernat - 18:20 6:07 9 |
Maurion Hill - 18:53 6:18 28 |
Benjamin Sadler - 19:49 6:36 114 |
Jordan Morris - 21:07 7:02 237 |
||
15 | Gloucester High School 3-4-10-15-15 Gap: 2:08 |
96:33 19:19 6:26 |
419 | Rylan Allcorn - 17:57 5:59 4 |
Joel Junker - 18:43 6:14 18 |
Ethan Gardiner - 19:47 6:36 111 |
Owen Hogge - 20:01 6:40 140 |
Clayton Miller - 20:05 6:42 146 |
||
16 | Walt Whitman High School 21-15-17-16-16 Gap: 1:03 |
97:51 19:34 6:31 |
457 | Conrad Randall - 19:03 6:21 39 |
Stephen Johnson - 19:07 6:22 43 |
Charlie Martin - 19:34 6:31 87 |
Zack Pritts - 20:01 6:40 141 |
Xinkai Guo - 20:06 6:42 147 |
Benjamin Levy - 20:12 6:44 157 |
Justin Rommel - 20:26 6:49 170 |
17 | James Wood High School 26-20-19-17-17 Gap: 1:44 |
98:57 19:47 6:36 |
547 | Owen Hahn - 19:13 6:24 52 |
Lawrence Gittrich - 19:19 6:26 62 |
Landon Burdock - 19:38 6:33 94 |
Gabriel Contreras - 19:50 6:37 116 |
Ander Pratt-perez - 20:57 6:59 223 |
Cole Mcdonald - 21:24 7:08 251 |
|
18 | Poolesville High School 16-25-21-20-18 Gap: 1:31 |
98:53 19:47 6:36 |
554 | Caleb J.bodmer - 18:56 6:19 32 |
Miles S.kreske - 19:39 6:33 97 |
Anil T.ghosh - 19:42 6:34 99 |
Samuel F.forcey - 20:09 6:43 150 |
Jeremy I.epstein - 20:27 6:49 176 |
Shimma Wexler - 20:58 6:59 225 |
Paul J.tang - 21:02 7:01 233 |
19 | Centennial High School 24-18-16-18-19 Gap: 1:43 |
98:56 19:47 6:36 |
555 | Peter Bank - 19:06 6:22 42 |
Thomas Lee - 19:08 6:23 47 |
Ben Yang - 19:25 6:28 77 |
Arnav Gowda - 20:28 6:49 177 |
Justin Zhou - 20:49 6:56 212 |
Neeraj Pawar - 20:57 6:59 222 |
|
20 | Heritage (Leesburg) 25-23-18-19-20 Gap: 1:33 |
99:01 19:48 6:36 |
557 | Barzin Badiee - 19:11 6:24 49 |
Kohen Anderson - 19:21 6:27 68 |
Owen Wratten - 19:21 6:27 69 |
Kyle Murphy - 20:24 6:48 169 |
Ryan Burns - 20:44 6:55 202 |
Aidan Chang - 22:13 7:24 286 |
|
21 | Thomas Jefferson S&T 34-31-27-25-21 Gap: 0:38 |
99:23 19:53 6:38 |
594 | Theodore Hwang - 19:33 6:31 86 |
Max Burch - 19:44 6:35 102 |
Tristan Devictor - 19:44 6:35 103 |
Gabriel Xu - 20:11 6:44 151 |
Daniel Meyer - 20:11 6:44 152 |
Max Zhao - 20:19 6:46 161 |
|
22 | Brooke Point 18-20-22-21-22 Gap: 1:46 |
99:26 19:53 6:38 |
605 | Liam Andros - 18:58 6:19 35 |
John Simmons - 19:27 6:29 79 |
Matthew Johnson - 19:50 6:37 117 |
Gabriel Pearl - 20:27 6:49 175 |
Joshua Riutta - 20:44 6:55 199 |
Andrew Demar - 20:55 6:58 220 |
Evan Commerford - 21:17 7:06 247 |
23 | Jefferson 22-19-20-21-23 Gap: 1:41 |
99:32 19:54 6:38 |
612 | Shawn Swartz - 19:04 6:21 40 |
Kyler Gunn - 19:23 6:28 73 |
Bradley May - 19:45 6:35 105 |
Brayden Adams - 20:35 6:52 188 |
Nenemiah Esterly - 20:45 6:55 206 |
Douglas Gillette - 20:47 6:56 210 |
Levi Young - 21:56 7:19 276 |
24 | Independence High School 13-10-24-24-24 Gap: 2:01 |
99:34 19:55 6:38 |
641 | Aidan Routson - 18:44 6:15 21 |
Karl Mcdonald - 18:45 6:15 22 |
Patrick Commons - 20:37 6:52 193 |
Noah Peiken - 20:43 6:54 198 |
Jackson Luther - 20:45 6:55 207 |
||
25 | South County High School 23-24-23-23-25 Gap: 2:21 |
100:16 20:03 6:41 |
665 | Michael Lloyd - 19:05 6:22 41 |
Wilford Watson - 19:27 6:29 80 |
Colin Miller - 19:48 6:36 112 |
Jordan Mclay - 20:30 6:50 180 |
Mason Grupe - 21:26 7:09 252 |
Ethan Larimore - 21:30 7:10 255 |
Andrew Contreras - 21:34 7:11 260 |
26 | Hayfield Secondary School 31-29-29-26-26 Gap: 1:28 |
99:59 20:00 6:40 |
671 | Hector Rivera - 19:23 6:28 74 |
Ivan Panov - 19:35 6:32 89 |
Ryan Hagen - 19:59 6:40 138 |
Fin Belt - 20:11 6:44 153 |
Jacob Banocy - 20:51 6:57 217 |
Samuel Black - 21:33 7:11 259 |
Alex Rose - 21:54 7:18 275 |
27 | Lightridge High School 28-27-30-28-27 Gap: 1:26 |
100:32 20:06 6:42 |
706 | Barath Muthukrishnan - 19:14 6:25 56 |
Colin Henry - 19:36 6:32 92 |
Thomas Novinger - 20:26 6:49 172 |
Ryan Buttner - 20:36 6:52 190 |
Gian Matabang - 20:40 6:53 196 |
Kedaar Chennam - 20:47 6:56 211 |
Rayhaan Shoeb - 21:40 7:13 263 |
28 | Frankfort 20-22-28-27-28 Gap: 2:01 |
100:39 20:08 6:43 |
729 | Aden Raines - 18:59 6:20 38 |
Darius Gray - 19:26 6:29 78 |
Brigham Lott - 20:29 6:50 179 |
Noah Athey - 20:45 6:55 205 |
Gavin Mcdonald - 21:00 7:00 229 |
||
29 | Thomas S. Wootton High School 45-39-35-33-29 Gap: 0:25 |
100:50 20:10 6:43 |
756 | Kurtus Hsu - 19:58 6:39 135 |
Nicholas Wang - 19:59 6:40 137 |
Kenneth Shen - 20:11 6:44 155 |
Sebastian Lising - 20:19 6:46 162 |
Owen Lomoton - 20:23 6:48 167 |
||
30 | Bishop Ireton 27-32-32-31-30 Gap: 1:46 |
101:11 20:14 6:45 |
768 | Sergio Burneo - 19:14 6:25 53 |
Hunter Michel - 20:18 6:46 160 |
Luke Sparrow - 20:19 6:46 163 |
Million Desio - 20:20 6:47 164 |
Riley Weaver - 21:00 7:00 228 |
Henry Morris - 21:01 7:00 230 |
Ryan Koly - 21:08 7:03 240 |
31 | Georgetown Day School 30-30-26-29-31 Gap: 2:14 |
101:32 20:18 6:46 |
782 | Simon Kessler - 19:20 6:27 65 |
Andrew Leopold - 19:43 6:34 101 |
Nathan Ireri - 19:53 6:38 123 |
Shanwai Lin - 21:02 7:01 232 |
Cole Huh - 21:34 7:11 261 |
||
32 | Potomac Falls 36-34-34-35-32 Gap: 1:01 |
101:20 20:16 6:45 |
792 | Tyler Jackson Jr 19:38 6:33 95 |
Landen Barth Jr 20:04 6:41 144 |
Jacob Skinner Sr 20:26 6:49 174 |
Gabe Renzoni Sr 20:33 6:51 184 |
Bryan Berryhill Sr 20:39 6:53 195 |
Jonathan Mason Sr 20:44 6:55 201 |
Kyle Robertson Sr 20:50 6:57 214 |
33 | Flint Hill School 10-26-25-30-33 Gap: 4:06 |
102:43 20:33 6:51 |
819 | Aidan Stephenson - 18:35 6:12 14 |
Omer Aziz-quintana - 19:50 6:37 118 |
Luke Pynchon - 19:56 6:39 130 |
Cole Davidson - 21:41 7:14 264 |
Brian Bogle - 22:41 7:34 293 |
Charlie Hutchens - 22:51 7:37 295 |
|
34 | Centreville 39-35-33-34-34 Gap: 1:15 |
101:37 20:19 6:46 |
827 | Joey Magenheimer - 19:51 6:37 120 |
Nicholas Klein - 19:54 6:38 126 |
Hunter Olson - 20:02 6:41 142 |
Andrew Wallace - 20:44 6:55 203 |
Lorenzo Iannucci - 21:06 7:02 236 |
Victor Parra - 21:07 7:02 239 |
|
35 | Westfield 29-28-31-32-35 Gap: 2:03 |
101:59 20:24 6:48 |
828 | Rhys Scott - 19:20 6:27 64 |
Gabriel Lebahn - 19:39 6:33 96 |
Riyad Beyalachi - 20:33 6:51 185 |
Nate Adams - 21:04 7:01 234 |
Kevin Hall - 21:23 7:08 249 |
Amin Fizaoui - 24:43 8:14 308 |
|
36 | Loudoun County 37-39-38-37-36 Gap: 0:58 |
102:05 20:25 6:48 |
855 | Fred Clarey - 19:46 6:35 107 |
Gabe Cunnington - 20:22 6:47 165 |
Ben Hataway - 20:35 6:52 189 |
Crawford Holmes - 20:38 6:53 194 |
Nathan Beaupre - 20:44 6:55 200 |
Josh Lierni - 21:45 7:15 268 |
|
37 | James Madison 38-41-41-38-37 Gap: 1:15 |
102:29 20:30 6:50 |
899 | Kosin Paruchabutr - 19:49 6:36 115 |
Andrew Jolley - 20:22 6:47 166 |
Rohit Kamath - 20:37 6:52 191 |
Jamie Fraser - 20:37 6:52 192 |
Noah Roberts - 21:04 7:01 235 |
William Burns - 21:07 7:02 238 |
Nate Goss - 24:04 8:01 306 |
38 | Sherwood High School 43-36-36-36-38 Gap: 1:58 |
103:04 20:37 6:52 |
927 | Alexander Hofmann - 19:56 6:39 131 |
Zaire Fulmore - 19:57 6:39 133 |
Zachary Harris - 20:26 6:49 173 |
Andrew Strenkowski - 20:51 6:57 216 |
Michael Key - 21:54 7:18 274 |
||
39 | Meridian 35-37-37-40-39 Gap: 1:41 |
103:08 20:38 6:53 |
940 | Lucas Hollinger - 19:35 6:32 90 |
Greyson Carney - 20:29 6:50 178 |
Carter Williams - 20:33 6:51 183 |
Owen Crowder-smith - 21:15 7:05 244 |
Dmitry Oleynik - 21:16 7:05 245 |
Owen Hoffman - 21:53 7:18 272 |
|
40 | Osbourn Park 41-39-40-39-40 Gap: 1:53 |
103:16 20:39 6:53 |
947 | Alex Vanderbrink - 19:54 6:38 124 |
Sean White - 20:06 6:42 148 |
Mark Sayer - 20:43 6:54 197 |
Brycen Sanders - 20:46 6:55 208 |
Cade Miles - 21:47 7:16 270 |
Maxx Centeno - 22:13 7:24 287 |
|
41 | St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Scho 40-44-43-41-41 Gap: 1:40 |
103:54 20:47 6:56 |
992 | Max Dague - 19:51 6:37 121 |
Jonah Adams - 20:26 6:49 171 |
Marcus King - 20:35 6:52 187 |
Bart O'connor - 21:31 7:10 256 |
Colin Adams - 21:31 7:10 257 |
Jonathan Kho - 22:00 7:20 278 |
|
42 | Patriot High School 44-42-44-43-42 Gap: 1:50 |
104:03 20:49 6:56 |
1024 | Carson Berget - 19:57 6:39 134 |
Joseph Maday - 20:08 6:43 149 |
Marcus Burleson - 21:02 7:01 231 |
Camaron Nichols - 21:09 7:03 241 |
Evan Jerde - 21:47 7:16 269 |
Hayden Trexel - 24:11 8:04 307 |
Alex Eye - 25:00 8:20 309 |
43 | Our Lady Of Good Counsel 42-43-39-42-43 Gap: 2:22 |
105:03 21:01 7:00 |
1039 | Nicolas Restrepo - 19:55 6:38 128 |
Chelan Armony - 20:15 6:45 159 |
Tom Paliotta - 20:31 6:50 181 |
Sean Culkin - 22:05 7:22 282 |
Riley Hart - 22:17 7:26 289 |
Aidan Pitner - 22:18 7:26 290 |
|
44 | Riverside High School 33-33-42-43-44 Gap: 2:41 |
105:11 21:02 7:01 |
1043 | Tyler Johnson - 19:33 6:31 85 |
Nicolas Jones - 20:04 6:41 143 |
Gabriel Johnson - 21:17 7:06 246 |
Faraz Ahmad - 22:03 7:21 281 |
Chethan Adusumilli - 22:14 7:25 288 |
Azam Ather - 22:58 7:39 297 |
|
45 | Stone Bridge 46-46-45-45-45 Gap: 1:24 |
105:07 21:01 7:00 |
1113 | Kidus Belay - 20:11 6:44 154 |
Austin Scranton - 20:53 6:58 218 |
Jack Johnson - 20:56 6:59 221 |
Ian Campbell - 21:32 7:11 258 |
Ethan Rasinski - 21:35 7:12 262 |
Luke Tilley - 22:27 7:29 291 |
James Gralton - 23:45 7:55 305 |
46 | Powhatan High School 32-45-46-46-46 Gap: 3:26 |
108:16 21:39 7:13 |
1208 | Caleb Edling - 19:31 6:30 84 |
Owen Kerns - 21:43 7:14 266 |
Grant Johnson - 22:00 7:20 279 |
Justin Myers - 22:05 7:22 283 |
Jackson Davis - 22:57 7:39 296 |
||
47 | Stafford High School 49-47-47-47-47 Gap: 1:17 |
106:28 21:18 7:06 |
1213 | Justin Kelly - 20:54 6:58 219 |
Sean Marshall - 20:58 6:59 224 |
Jackson Schenemann - 21:10 7:03 242 |
Blaze Chavonelle - 21:15 7:05 243 |
Roman Nobrigia - 22:11 7:24 285 |
||
48 | Gainesville High School 47-48-49-48-48 Gap: 1:45 |
108:35 21:43 7:14 |
1303 | Nicolas Moreno - 20:50 6:57 213 |
Jakob Matias - 21:20 7:07 248 |
Joseph Higgins - 21:53 7:18 273 |
Ryder Harman - 21:57 7:19 277 |
William Hamacher - 22:35 7:32 292 |
||
49 | Middletown High School 48-49-48-49-49 Gap: 2:52 |
110:16 22:03 7:21 |
1317 | Carter Canale - 20:51 6:57 215 |
Quinn Schill - 21:23 7:08 250 |
Gideon Derse - 21:30 7:10 254 |
Jared Valencia - 22:49 7:36 294 |
Maxwell Brown - 23:43 7:54 304 |
||
50 | Kettle Run 50-50-50-50-50 Gap: 1:51 |
111:59 22:24 7:28 |
1405 | Aidan Zagorski - 21:29 7:10 253 |
Maddox Stubblefield - 21:44 7:15 267 |
Lee Max dufault - 22:09 7:23 284 |
Hayden Bucher - 23:17 7:46 300 |
Thomas Zieg - 23:20 7:47 301 |
Cole Drinkwater - 23:20 7:47 302 |
|
51 | Briar Woods 51-51-51-51-51 Gap: 3:38 |
115:35 23:07 7:42 |
1456 | John Drake - 21:42 7:14 265 |
Collin Waning - 22:03 7:21 280 |
Benjamin Shaffrey - 22:59 7:40 298 |
Samuel Heyer - 23:31 7:50 303 |
Pratyush Badave - 25:20 8:27 310 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr/Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tarek Benlamkaddem | Broad Run | 16:57 | 5:28 | ||||||||
2 | Junior Allen | Oakton | 17:38 | 5:41 | ||||||||
3 | Tyler Kimble | Lake Braddock | 17:51 | 5:45 | ||||||||
4 | Thomas Dawson | Lake Braddock | 17:56 | 5:47 | ||||||||
5 | Trey Riley | Lake Braddock | 17:58 | 5:48 | ||||||||
6 | Alex Morris | Chantilly | 18:04 | 5:50 | ||||||||
7 | Will Thomas | Lake Braddock | 18:05 | 5:50 | ||||||||
8 | Kevin Dermody | Lake Braddock | 18:08 | 5:51 | ||||||||
9 | Donovan Lave | Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School | 18:11 | 5:52 | ||||||||
10 | Timothy Asady-kany | Lake Braddock | 18:13 | 5:53 | ||||||||
11 | Ryan Farid | Winston Churchill High School | 18:15 | 5:53 | ||||||||
12 | Julian Pickens | Tuscarora High School (MD) | 18:33 | 5:59 | ||||||||
13 | Aaron Forgas | Dominion | 18:33 | 5:59 | ||||||||
14 | Kenny Giron-garcia | Osbourn | 18:36 | 6:00 | ||||||||
15 | Charles Hughes | Lake Braddock | 18:45 | 6:03 | ||||||||
16 | Drew Peterson | Dominion | 18:45 | 6:03 | ||||||||
17 | Gavin Kegler | Woodbridge | 18:45 | 6:03 | ||||||||
18 | Ryan Anderson | Winston Churchill High School | 18:51 | 6:05 | ||||||||
19 | Adwait Harkare | Chantilly | 18:54 | 6:06 | ||||||||
20 | Julian Major | Fauquier | 18:55 | 6:06 | ||||||||
21 | Simon Lee | Chantilly | 18:59 | 6:07 | ||||||||
22 | Justin Zacharia | Winston Churchill High School | 19:00 | 6:08 | ||||||||
23 | Rudra Dave | Chantilly | 19:02 | 6:08 | ||||||||
24 | Charles Gavin | Langley | 19:07 | 6:10 | ||||||||
25 | Jacob Call | James W. Robinson | 19:12 | 6:12 | ||||||||
26 | Eamon King | Yorktown | 19:13 | 6:12 | ||||||||
27 | Evan Hunter | Fauquier | 19:14 | 6:12 | ||||||||
28 | Patrick Conklin | W.T. Woodson | 19:15 | 6:13 | ||||||||
29 | Reese Brown | Fauquier | 19:16 | 6:13 | ||||||||
30 | Noah Warren | Alexandria City High School | 19:18 | 6:14 | ||||||||
31 | Joshua Duncan | Colgan High School | 19:20 | 6:14 | ||||||||
32 | Matthew Johannes | Colonial Forge | 19:21 | 6:15 | ||||||||
33 | Parker Nyhuis | Broad Run | 19:22 | 6:15 | ||||||||
34 | James Scott | Briar Woods | 19:23 | 6:15 | ||||||||
35 | Diego Doone | Freedom (South Riding) | 19:24 | 6:15 | ||||||||
36 | Christopher Thornton | Loudoun Valley | 19:25 | 6:16 | ||||||||
37 | William Mckenzie | Frankfort | 19:26 | 6:16 | ||||||||
38 | Emory Stouffer | Alexandria City High School | 19:27 | 6:16 | ||||||||
39 | Devin Lichtenstein | W.T. Woodson | 19:29 | 6:17 | ||||||||
40 | Evan Carter | Winston Churchill High School | 19:31 | 6:18 | ||||||||
41 | Matthew Kim | Winston Churchill High School | 19:34 | 6:19 | ||||||||
42 | Yobel Kiflai | Woodbridge | 19:35 | 6:19 | ||||||||
43 | Nathaniel Garland | Dominion | 19:36 | 6:19 | ||||||||
44 | Jacob Gardner | W.T. Woodson | 19:36 | 6:19 | ||||||||
45 | Levi Forstner | Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School | 19:38 | 6:20 | ||||||||
46 | Markus Yemane | Dominion | 19:42 | 6:21 | ||||||||
47 | Alexander Salazar | McLean | 19:42 | 6:21 | ||||||||
48 | Tristan Raab | Freedom (South Riding) | 19:43 | 6:22 | ||||||||
49 | John Jack hoey | Heritage (Leesburg) | 19:46 | 6:23 | ||||||||
50 | Colin Beverage | William Monroe | 19:49 | 6:24 | ||||||||
51 | Logan Ward | Wakefield High School | 19:49 | 6:24 | ||||||||
52 | Elijah Thomas | Colonial Forge | 19:51 | 6:24 | ||||||||
53 | Emory Hill | Loudoun Valley | 19:51 | 6:24 | ||||||||
54 | Colt Craddock | Oakton | 19:53 | 6:25 | ||||||||
55 | Gavin Pehrson | South Lakes | 19:53 | 6:25 | ||||||||
56 | Rick Magallanes | Colonial Forge | 19:53 | 6:25 | ||||||||
57 | Benjamin Powers | Chantilly | 19:54 | 6:25 | ||||||||
58 | Tyler Rosher | Independence High School | 19:54 | 6:25 | ||||||||
59 | Urav Tanna | W.T. Woodson | 19:56 | 6:26 | ||||||||
60 | Varun Rajan | Freedom (South Riding) | 19:56 | 6:26 | ||||||||
61 | Liam Wightman | Harrisonburg | 19:56 | 6:26 | ||||||||
62 | Zain Rasheed | Langley | 19:57 | 6:26 | ||||||||
63 | Connor Ney | Loudoun Valley | 19:57 | 6:26 | ||||||||
64 | Om Parbadia | Freedom (South Riding) | 19:59 | 6:27 | ||||||||
65 | Justin Lee | Albemarle | 20:00 | 6:27 | ||||||||
66 | Edward Hong | Riverside High School | 20:01 | 6:27 | ||||||||
67 | David Job | W.T. Woodson | 20:02 | 6:28 | ||||||||
68 | Jonathan Meeker | Trinity Christian School | 20:03 | 6:28 | ||||||||
69 | Zain Kaul | Oakton | 20:03 | 6:28 | ||||||||
70 | Nick Kruse | Alexandria City High School | 20:03 | 6:28 | ||||||||
71 | Nicholas Krein | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 20:03 | 6:28 | ||||||||
72 | Angel Ruiz | Colgan High School | 20:04 | 6:28 | ||||||||
73 | Jackson Hannah | West Potomac | 20:04 | 6:28 | ||||||||
74 | Michael Przybysz | Herndon | 20:04 | 6:28 | ||||||||
75 | Diego Webb | Herndon | 20:04 | 6:28 | ||||||||
76 | Eli Koenig | Riverbend High School | 20:05 | 6:29 | ||||||||
77 | Gabriel Keelor | Falls Church | 20:07 | 6:29 | ||||||||
78 | Johnny Harrington | Herndon | 20:08 | 6:30 | ||||||||
79 | Ryan Ankrum | Blacksburg High School | 20:09 | 6:30 | ||||||||
80 | Damani Epps | Osbourn | 20:12 | 6:31 | ||||||||
81 | Brian Revor | Paul VI Catholic | 20:12 | 6:31 | ||||||||
82 | Colton Palmer | Colonial Forge | 20:15 | 6:32 | ||||||||
83 | Aaron Guerrero | Blacksburg High School | 20:16 | 6:32 | ||||||||
84 | Michael Belfer | Colonial Forge | 20:17 | 6:33 | ||||||||
85 | George Elias | St. Albans School | 20:17 | 6:33 | ||||||||
86 | Owen Thiebert | McLean | 20:18 | 6:33 | ||||||||
87 | Daniel Malakoff | Oakton | 20:18 | 6:33 | ||||||||
88 | Alex Obadal | Langley | 20:19 | 6:33 | ||||||||
89 | Eli Bryant | Hanover | 20:20 | 6:34 | ||||||||
90 | Grant Jensen | Langley | 20:20 | 6:34 | ||||||||
91 | Nathaniel Smith | W.T. Woodson | 20:20 | 6:34 | ||||||||
92 | Thaddeus Leiphart | St. Albans School | 20:20 | 6:34 | ||||||||
93 | Elijah Speckart | Alexandria City High School | 20:20 | 6:34 | ||||||||
94 | Jack Mcclelland | Loudoun Valley | 20:23 | 6:35 | ||||||||
95 | Ben Reno | Oakton | 20:24 | 6:35 | ||||||||
96 | Matthew Labombard | Jefferson | 20:26 | 6:35 | ||||||||
97 | David Sheng | McLean | 20:27 | 6:36 | ||||||||
98 | Jack Louder | Heritage (Leesburg) | 20:27 | 6:36 | ||||||||
99 | Tyler Heron | Albemarle | 20:30 | 6:37 | ||||||||
100 | Benjamin Acosta | St. Albans School | 20:31 | 6:37 | ||||||||
101 | Leonardo Lagendyk | George C. Marshall | 20:32 | 6:37 | ||||||||
102 | Dew Santiago | South Lakes | 20:32 | 6:37 | ||||||||
103 | Colin Stephanites | Millbrook | 20:33 | 6:38 | ||||||||
104 | Theodore Umbrell | South Lakes | 20:33 | 6:38 | ||||||||
105 | Travis Sokhon | Urbana High School | 20:33 | 6:38 | ||||||||
106 | Ben Nguyen | Oakton | 20:34 | 6:38 | ||||||||
107 | Brady Ankrum | Blacksburg High School | 20:34 | 6:38 | ||||||||
108 | Luke Freeman | Colgan High School | 20:35 | 6:38 | ||||||||
109 | Ryan Pollio | West Potomac | 20:35 | 6:38 | ||||||||
110 | Brian Lai | Thomas Jefferson S&T | 20:36 | 6:39 | ||||||||
111 | William A. | Boehm Poolesville High School | 20:37 | 6:39 | ||||||||
112 | Jack Buckley | Riverbend High School | 20:38 | 6:39 | ||||||||
113 | Jacob Andreas | Hayfield Secondary School | 20:38 | 6:39 | ||||||||
114 | George Callisti | West Potomac | 20:41 | 6:40 | ||||||||
115 | Krishnan Patel | Riverside High School | 20:41 | 6:40 | ||||||||
116 | Andrew Bledsoe | Hanover | 20:41 | 6:40 | ||||||||
117 | Ben Chapuis | Wakefield High School | 20:41 | 6:40 | ||||||||
118 | Mihir Ganguli | Dominion | 20:43 | 6:41 | ||||||||
119 | Nick Hargett | Chantilly | 20:44 | 6:41 | ||||||||
120 | Ben Hirshey | Patriot High School | 20:44 | 6:41 | ||||||||
121 | Alesandro Alfaro | Dominion | 20:44 | 6:41 | ||||||||
122 | Jack Kulstad | Colonial Forge | 20:45 | 6:42 | ||||||||
123 | Alex Epstein | Wakefield High School | 20:46 | 6:42 | ||||||||
124 | Tyler Whitfield | Dominion | 20:46 | 6:42 | ||||||||
125 | Trevor Inouye | Harrisonburg | 20:46 | 6:42 | ||||||||
126 | William D. jauquet | Poolesville High School | 20:46 | 6:42 | ||||||||
127 | Bradley Elder | Centreville | 20:47 | 6:42 | ||||||||
128 | Robert Hoey | Heritage (Leesburg) | 20:48 | 6:43 | ||||||||
129 | Luke Volarich | Westfield | 20:48 | 6:43 | ||||||||
130 | Matthias Sacco | Fairfield Area | 20:49 | 6:43 | ||||||||
131 | David Gustafson | Oakton | 20:50 | 6:43 | ||||||||
132 | Kevin Serrano | McLean | 20:51 | 6:44 | ||||||||
133 | Nicholaus Webster | South Lakes | 20:52 | 6:44 | ||||||||
134 | Isaiah Foster | Gainesville High School | 20:52 | 6:44 | ||||||||
135 | Braeden Mata | Urbana High School | 20:52 | 6:44 | ||||||||
136 | Elias Guevara | Paul VI Catholic | 20:53 | 6:44 | ||||||||
137 | Emmett Slayman | Frankfort | 20:53 | 6:44 | ||||||||
138 | Noah Crabb | Lightridge High School | 20:54 | 6:45 | ||||||||
139 | August Metcalf | Herndon | 20:54 | 6:45 | ||||||||
140 | David Orellana | Herndon | 20:55 | 6:45 | ||||||||
141 | Joshua Lapointe | McLean | 20:55 | 6:45 | ||||||||
142 | Dominic Young | Bishop Ireton | 20:56 | 6:45 | ||||||||
143 | Joshua Clark | Colonial Forge | 20:56 | 6:45 | ||||||||
144 | Daniel Shutov | Falls Church | 20:57 | 6:45 | ||||||||
145 | Nate El-taher | Tuscarora High School (MD) | 20:57 | 6:45 | ||||||||
146 | Nathaniel Pearson | Trinity Christian School | 20:57 | 6:45 | ||||||||
147 | Elijah Dillow | Jefferson | 20:58 | 6:46 | ||||||||
148 | Aurelius Mueller | Fauquier | 20:59 | 6:46 | ||||||||
149 | Sam Smith | Albemarle | 20:59 | 6:46 | ||||||||
150 | Lucas Cedeno-villegas | Brooke Point | 20:59 | 6:46 | ||||||||
151 | John Higgins | Trinity Christian School | 21:00 | 6:46 | ||||||||
152 | Zachary K. antonishek | Poolesville High School | 21:00 | 6:46 | ||||||||
153 | Munir Kudrati-plummer | Thomas Jefferson S&T | 21:06 | 6:48 | ||||||||
154 | Kevin Martell | Langley | 21:06 | 6:48 | ||||||||
155 | Tristin Koury | Patriot High School | 21:06 | 6:48 | ||||||||
156 | Derek Li | Thomas Jefferson S&T | 21:07 | 6:49 | ||||||||
157 | Elliott Wiehn | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 21:07 | 6:49 | ||||||||
158 | Liam Chu | Trinity Christian School | 21:08 | 6:49 | ||||||||
159 | Owen Weissman | St. Albans School | 21:08 | 6:49 | ||||||||
160 | Jeffery Liu | Thomas S. Wootton High School | 21:10 | 6:50 | ||||||||
161 | Jack Woodward | Westfield | 21:10 | 6:50 | ||||||||
162 | Josh Baker | Deep Run | 21:10 | 6:50 | ||||||||
163 | Jonathan Sheppard | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 21:10 | 6:50 | ||||||||
164 | Sean Nammo | Yorktown | 21:11 | 6:50 | ||||||||
165 | Rehan Kabir | Poolesville High School | 21:12 | 6:50 | ||||||||
166 | Carter Bendig | Broad Run | 21:13 | 6:51 | ||||||||
167 | Christoph Reichenbach | Langley | 21:13 | 6:51 | ||||||||
168 | Gabriel Saines | Broad Run | 21:13 | 6:51 | ||||||||
169 | Max Dipatri | McLean | 21:14 | 6:51 | ||||||||
170 | Owen Leonette | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 21:14 | 6:51 | ||||||||
171 | Connor Nealis | Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School | 21:15 | 6:51 | ||||||||
172 | Mason Morris | West Potomac | 21:17 | 6:52 | ||||||||
173 | Andy Argueta | Loudoun County | 21:17 | 6:52 | ||||||||
174 | Edmund Garcia | Rock Ridge High School | 21:18 | 6:52 | ||||||||
175 | Jake Miller | Fauquier | 21:19 | 6:53 | ||||||||
176 | Nolan Waters | Urbana High School | 21:20 | 6:53 | ||||||||
177 | Jack Reeder | West Potomac | 21:23 | 6:54 | ||||||||
178 | Robert Eachus | James Madison | 21:26 | 6:55 | ||||||||
179 | Robbie Nicoll | Sherwood High School | 21:27 | 6:55 | ||||||||
180 | Isaac Rodgers | Thomas Edison | 21:28 | 6:55 | ||||||||
181 | Philip Gigrich | South County High School | 21:28 | 6:55 | ||||||||
182 | Justin Diller | Wakefield High School | 21:29 | 6:56 | ||||||||
183 | Adrian Ulm | Wakefield High School | 21:30 | 6:56 | ||||||||
184 | Liam Trump | Sherwood High School | 21:31 | 6:56 | ||||||||
185 | Jonathan Hornbaker | Clarke County | 21:31 | 6:56 | ||||||||
186 | Thompson Brock | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 21:32 | 6:57 | ||||||||
187 | Matt Brow | The Potomac School | 21:32 | 6:57 | ||||||||
188 | Asher Yarmus | Middletown High School | 21:33 | 6:57 | ||||||||
189 | Lucas Marschoun | Thomas Jefferson S&T | 21:33 | 6:57 | ||||||||
190 | Mahmut Inanoglu | James Madison | 21:34 | 6:57 | ||||||||
191 | Sean Commerford | Brooke Point | 21:36 | 6:58 | ||||||||
192 | Will Scanlon | Bishop Ireton | 21:37 | 6:58 | ||||||||
193 | Daniel Garcia-soliz | Riverside High School | 21:39 | 6:59 | ||||||||
194 | George Razzouk | Riverbend High School | 21:43 | 7:00 | ||||||||
195 | Colin Bailey | St. Albans School | 21:43 | 7:00 | ||||||||
196 | Chioh Lee | Langley | 21:44 | 7:01 | ||||||||
197 | Parker Brown | Battlefield | 21:45 | 7:01 | ||||||||
198 | Jonah Morales-espinoza | Osbourn | 21:45 | 7:01 | ||||||||
199 | Sam Marlovits | Independence High School | 21:46 | 7:01 | ||||||||
200 | Ben Turney | Alexandria City High School | 21:46 | 7:01 | ||||||||
201 | Cole Snyder | Sherwood High School | 21:47 | 7:02 | ||||||||
202 | Brandon Rhodes | Thomas Jefferson S&T | 21:49 | 7:02 | ||||||||
203 | George Rader | George C. Marshall | 21:50 | 7:03 | ||||||||
204 | Sean Fedei | Jr | Potomac Falls | 21:50 | 7:03 | 1/7 | 6/14 | 70/82 | 25:19 (3:29) |
24:11 (2:21) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
205 | Evan Lanning | Albemarle | 21:51 | 7:03 | ||||||||
206 | Shimsadeen Djigo | Patriot High School | 21:51 | 7:03 | ||||||||
207 | David Jelalian | James Madison | 21:51 | 7:03 | ||||||||
208 | William Volkers | Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School | 21:52 | 7:03 | ||||||||
209 | Spencer Eldridge | Thomas Jefferson S&T | 21:53 | 7:04 | ||||||||
210 | Edison Wright | Fauquier | 21:54 | 7:04 | ||||||||
211 | Zachary D. ransom | Poolesville High School | 21:55 | 7:04 | ||||||||
212 | San Kim | Freedom (South Riding) | 21:56 | 7:05 | ||||||||
213 | Krish Kanwar | Rock Ridge High School | 21:57 | 7:05 | ||||||||
214 | Bradley Cummings | Sr | Potomac Falls | 21:58 | 7:05 | 2/7 | 7/14 | 51/77 | ||||
215 | Colin Sartori | Yorktown | 21:58 | 7:05 | ||||||||
216 | Samuel Ouellette | Sr | Potomac Falls | 21:58 | 7:05 | 3/7 | 8/14 | 37/69 | ||||
217 | Shrinav Loka | Briar Woods | 21:58 | 7:05 | ||||||||
218 | Logan Sharp | Yorktown | 22:00 | 7:06 | ||||||||
219 | Nicholas Sprung | Colgan High School | 22:00 | 7:06 | ||||||||
220 | John Jensen | Broad Run | 22:00 | 7:06 | ||||||||
221 | Evan Andreas | Hayfield Secondary School | 22:01 | 7:06 | ||||||||
222 | Zayd Pathan | Riverside High School | 22:02 | 7:06 | ||||||||
223 | Keith Bocanegra | Riverside High School | 22:02 | 7:06 | ||||||||
224 | David Johnston | Sherando | 22:02 | 7:06 | ||||||||
225 | Chris Klassen | Chelsea Academy | 22:03 | 7:07 | ||||||||
226 | Jingteng Shuai | Trinity Christian School | 22:04 | 7:07 | ||||||||
227 | Matthew Walls | Dominion Christian School | 22:06 | 7:08 | ||||||||
228 | Liam Ballew | James Madison | 22:07 | 7:08 | ||||||||
229 | Ben Kotval | Albemarle | 22:09 | 7:09 | ||||||||
230 | Steven Lewis | Harrisonburg | 22:12 | 7:10 | ||||||||
231 | Jacob Nguyen | Sherwood High School | 22:13 | 7:10 | ||||||||
232 | Alex Kim | Centreville | 22:14 | 7:10 | ||||||||
233 | Joe O'connor | Loudoun County | 22:16 | 7:11 | ||||||||
234 | Eric Jian | McLean | 22:17 | 7:11 | ||||||||
235 | Michael Fahey | George C. Marshall | 22:18 | 7:12 | ||||||||
236 | Aaron Cranford | Gainesville High School | 22:19 | 7:12 | ||||||||
237 | Alexander Hicks | Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School | 22:20 | 7:12 | ||||||||
238 | Luc Oster | Riverbend High School | 22:21 | 7:13 | ||||||||
239 | Kevin Miner | Patriot High School | 22:21 | 7:13 | ||||||||
240 | Douglas Mcguinnes | Loudoun County | 22:22 | 7:13 | ||||||||
241 | Belaal Shoeb | Lightridge High School | 22:22 | 7:13 | ||||||||
242 | Varick Nitzsche | William Monroe | 22:22 | 7:13 | ||||||||
243 | Spencer Frank | Yorktown | 22:23 | 7:13 | ||||||||
244 | Joshua Dinh | Jr | Potomac Falls | 22:23 | 7:13 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 33/55 | 24:49 (2:26) |
24:34 (2:11) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
245 | Ryan Tibbs | Patriot High School | 22:23 | 7:13 | ||||||||
246 | Ardit Lumi | Centreville | 22:24 | 7:14 | ||||||||
247 | Nathan Park | McLean | 22:24 | 7:14 | ||||||||
248 | Dylan Rush | Paul VI Catholic | 22:24 | 7:14 | ||||||||
249 | Cyrus Gop | Rock Ridge High School | 22:25 | 7:14 | ||||||||
250 | William Larsen | Trinity Christian School | 22:26 | 7:14 | ||||||||
251 | Edmund Chong | Jr | Potomac Falls | 22:26 | 7:14 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 26/43 | 25:57 (3:31) |
25:57 (3:31) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
252 | Cooper Ramos | Loudoun Valley | 22:26 | 7:14 | ||||||||
253 | Sam Metcalf | Westfield | 22:27 | 7:15 | ||||||||
254 | Baker Bruce | St. Albans School | 22:27 | 7:15 | ||||||||
255 | Conner Tadlock | George C. Marshall | 22:27 | 7:15 | ||||||||
256 | Chris Johnson | Battlefield | 22:29 | 7:15 | ||||||||
257 | Darian Dougles | Blacksburg High School | 22:29 | 7:15 | ||||||||
258 | Eduardo Garcia | Park View (Sterling) | 22:30 | 7:15 | ||||||||
259 | Alex Chung | Sr | Potomac Falls | 22:30 | 7:15 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 13/29 | 20:23 | 20:23 | ||
260 | Cavan Rankin | Tuscarora High School (MD) | 22:30 | 7:15 | ||||||||
261 | Daniel Watson | South County High School | 22:31 | 7:16 | ||||||||
262 | Timothy Larson | Bishop Ireton | 22:36 | 7:17 | ||||||||
263 | Josh Zhu | Urbana High School | 22:38 | 7:18 | ||||||||
264 | Luke Dierlam | Colgan High School | 22:39 | 7:18 | ||||||||
265 | Harrison Sugerman | Albemarle | 22:39 | 7:18 | ||||||||
266 | Matthew Fooks | James Madison | 22:41 | 7:19 | ||||||||
267 | Karwaan Kotwal | Jr | Potomac Falls | 22:41 | 7:19 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 7/15 | 22:02 | 22:02 | ||
268 | Henry Singh | Meridian | 22:42 | 7:19 | ||||||||
269 | Matthew Muhlenberg | Paul VI Catholic | 22:43 | 7:20 | ||||||||
270 | Ashraf Hassan | Broad Run | 22:44 | 7:20 | ||||||||
271 | Owen Rooney | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 22:44 | 7:20 | ||||||||
272 | Travis Rowley | Alexandria City High School | 22:46 | 7:21 | ||||||||
273 | Gabe Bettendorf | Chelsea Academy | 22:47 | 7:21 | ||||||||
274 | Reagan Cortez | Loudoun County | 22:50 | 7:22 | ||||||||
275 | Colin Lambert | William Monroe | 22:50 | 7:22 | ||||||||
276 | Dylan Akiyama | Paul VI Catholic | 22:51 | 7:22 | ||||||||
277 | Seth Vandivere | Osbourn | 22:53 | 7:23 | ||||||||
278 | Jose De la o | Park View (Sterling) | 22:53 | 7:23 | ||||||||
279 | Tristen Want | Stafford High School | 22:53 | 7:23 | ||||||||
280 | Matthew Harris | Bishop Ireton | 22:54 | 7:23 | ||||||||
281 | Andrew Jordan | Blacksburg High School | 22:56 | 7:24 | ||||||||
282 | Kingston Guerrero | Millbrook | 22:56 | 7:24 | ||||||||
283 | Aiden Donohoe | Battlefield | 22:58 | 7:25 | ||||||||
284 | Andrew Pham | James W. Robinson | 22:58 | 7:25 | ||||||||
285 | Troy Stanley | Urbana High School | 22:59 | 7:25 | ||||||||
286 | Lucas Davila | George C. Marshall | 23:00 | 7:25 | ||||||||
287 | Ryan Ho | W.T. Woodson | 23:03 | 7:26 | ||||||||
288 | Owen Uhry | Sherando | 23:03 | 7:26 | ||||||||
289 | Marshall Holz | William Monroe | 23:03 | 7:26 | ||||||||
290 | Cole Stephens | Osbourn Park | 23:05 | 7:27 | ||||||||
291 | Eric Mohr | Park View (Sterling) | 23:07 | 7:27 | ||||||||
292 | Nathan Amberg | Bishop Ireton | 23:08 | 7:28 | ||||||||
293 | Patrick Byars | The Potomac School | 23:10 | 7:28 | ||||||||
294 | Vincent Lamb | Gainesville High School | 23:11 | 7:29 | ||||||||
295 | Bryce Shannon | Riverside High School | 23:12 | 7:29 | ||||||||
296 | Connor Miller | James W. Robinson | 23:12 | 7:29 | ||||||||
297 | Jason Lopez | Brooke Point | 23:13 | 7:29 | ||||||||
298 | Sam Barker | Bishop Ireton | 23:14 | 7:30 | ||||||||
299 | Christopher Barakat | Sherwood High School | 23:14 | 7:30 | ||||||||
300 | John Doepper | Millbrook | 23:15 | 7:30 | ||||||||
301 | Christopher Desantos | Our Lady Of Good Counsel | 23:18 | 7:31 | ||||||||
302 | Andrew Schoeny | Loudoun Valley | 23:20 | 7:32 | ||||||||
303 | Josh Talcott | Fairfield Area | 23:21 | 7:32 | ||||||||
304 | Eli Lasprugato | Blacksburg High School | 23:22 | 7:32 | ||||||||
305 | Ryan Stimatze | Brentsville District | 23:23 | 7:33 | ||||||||
306 | Alek Rhoton | Independence High School | 23:25 | 7:33 | ||||||||
307 | Charlie Burgos | Middletown High School | 23:25 | 7:33 | ||||||||
308 | Dylan Vickers | Centreville | 23:29 | 7:35 | ||||||||
309 | Darek Yu | Thomas S. Wootton High School | 23:31 | 7:35 | ||||||||
310 | Spencer Becker | Thomas S. Wootton High School | 23:33 | 7:36 | ||||||||
311 | Connor Frank | Brooke Point | 23:33 | 7:36 | ||||||||
312 | Andrew Shultz | Deep Run | 23:34 | 7:36 | ||||||||
313 | Joesph Cobucci | Meridian | 23:36 | 7:37 | ||||||||
314 | Bronson Andrasz | Woodbridge | 23:37 | 7:37 | ||||||||
315 | Sumanth Sridhar | Independence High School | 23:38 | 7:37 | ||||||||
316 | Daniel Lim | George C. Marshall | 23:40 | 7:38 | ||||||||
317 | Darren Nguyen | Thomas Edison | 23:45 | 7:40 | ||||||||
318 | Gabriel Johnson | Hayfield Secondary School | 23:50 | 7:41 | ||||||||
319 | Kolton Smouse | Frankfort | 23:51 | 7:42 | ||||||||
320 | Michael Waugh | South County High School | 23:52 | 7:42 | ||||||||
321 | Sam Neville | Dominion Christian School | 23:55 | 7:43 | ||||||||
322 | Soren Doucette | Deep Run | 23:56 | 7:43 | ||||||||
323 | Warrick Blewett | Skyline | 23:56 | 7:43 | ||||||||
324 | Shreyan Angadala | Deep Run | 24:03 | 7:45 | ||||||||
325 | Arnav Pokhrel | Independence High School | 24:03 | 7:45 | ||||||||
326 | Henry Graham | Harrisonburg | 24:08 | 7:47 | ||||||||
327 | Madden Kester | Jefferson | 24:10 | 7:48 | ||||||||
328 | Luke Beaupre | Loudoun County | 24:11 | 7:48 | ||||||||
329 | Sam Corum | Jefferson | 24:11 | 7:48 | ||||||||
330 | Tyrel Robinson | Gar-Field | 24:14 | 7:49 | ||||||||
331 | Jack Chase | Centreville | 24:22 | 7:52 | ||||||||
332 | Robert Ryan | Thomas Edison | 24:24 | 7:52 | ||||||||
333 | Neel Chopra | James Madison | 24:26 | 7:53 | ||||||||
334 | Brenden Sharp | William Monroe | 24:27 | 7:53 | ||||||||
335 | Solomon Baran | Middletown High School | 24:28 | 7:54 | ||||||||
336 | Henry Leopold | Bishop Ireton | 24:28 | 7:54 | ||||||||
337 | Jeremiah Reese | Gar-Field | 24:30 | 7:54 | ||||||||
338 | Daniel O'donnell | Our Lady Of Good Counsel | 24:34 | 7:55 | ||||||||
339 | Augustus Fleming | Brooke Point | 24:37 | 7:56 | ||||||||
340 | Jayden Lee | Deep Run | 24:40 | 7:57 | ||||||||
341 | Steven Gigrich | South County High School | 24:49 | 8:00 | ||||||||
342 | Carlos Ortiz-rojas | Thomas Edison | 24:50 | 8:01 | ||||||||
343 | Matthew Parada | Gar-Field | 24:55 | 8:02 | ||||||||
344 | Craig Dates | Thomas S. Wootton High School | 24:56 | 8:03 | ||||||||
345 | Carter Herring | Kettle Run | 25:03 | 8:05 | ||||||||
346 | Evan Hederstrom | James Madison | 25:04 | 8:05 | ||||||||
347 | Gavin Charboneau | Brooke Point | 25:05 | 8:05 | ||||||||
348 | Cade Prough | William Monroe | 25:08 | 8:06 | ||||||||
349 | Akash Inumella | Rock Ridge High School | 25:11 | 8:07 | ||||||||
350 | Andrew Dove | Fauquier | 25:15 | 8:09 | ||||||||
351 | Wyatt Allanson | Osbourn Park | 25:16 | 8:09 | ||||||||
352 | Zablon Tilahun | Meridian | 25:19 | 8:10 | ||||||||
353 | Noah Lauture | Stafford High School | 25:20 | 8:10 | ||||||||
354 | Joshua Hauser | Middletown High School | 25:22 | 8:11 | ||||||||
355 | Giacomo Rossi | Middletown High School | 25:23 | 8:11 | ||||||||
356 | Robert Shirey | Frankfort | 25:25 | 8:12 | ||||||||
357 | Connor Taggart | Chelsea Academy | 25:32 | 8:14 | ||||||||
358 | George Tamakloe | Osbourn Park | 25:44 | 8:18 | ||||||||
359 | Richard O'connor | Broad Run | 25:47 | 8:19 | ||||||||
360 | Griffin Mahoney | Loudoun County | 25:48 | 8:19 | ||||||||
361 | Levi Monette | William Monroe | 25:49 | 8:20 | ||||||||
362 | Tommy Lamb | William Monroe | 25:49 | 8:20 | ||||||||
363 | Jack Loper | Meridian | 25:51 | 8:20 | ||||||||
364 | Surya Vemulapalli | Centreville | 25:59 | 8:23 | ||||||||
365 | Rafael Rubino | Our Lady Of Good Counsel | 26:06 | 8:25 | ||||||||
366 | Zachary Brixius | Patriot High School | 26:12 | 8:27 | ||||||||
367 | Patrick Winkert | Paul VI Catholic | 26:13 | 8:27 | ||||||||
368 | Cole Purnhagen | Harrisonburg | 26:33 | 8:34 | ||||||||
369 | Sam Smaltz | Osbourn Park | 26:50 | 8:39 | ||||||||
370 | Christopher Kiersz | George C. Marshall | 26:50 | 8:39 | ||||||||
371 | Stephen Wray | Dominion Christian School | 26:51 | 8:40 | ||||||||
372 | Ben Jones | Centreville | 32:06 | 10:21 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Jr/Sr
Group of 5: Jr/Sr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Braddock 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:17 |
89:58 18:00 5:48 |
27 | Tyler Kimble - 17:51 5:45 3 |
Thomas Dawson - 17:56 5:47 4 |
Trey Riley - 17:58 5:48 5 |
Will Thomas - 18:05 5:50 7 |
Kevin Dermody - 18:08 5:51 8 |
Timothy Asady-kany - 18:13 5:53 10 |
Charles Hughes - 18:45 6:03 13 |
2 | Chantilly 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:50 |
94:53 18:59 6:07 |
108 | Alex Morris - 18:04 5:50 6 |
Adwait Harkare - 18:54 6:06 16 |
Simon Lee - 18:59 6:07 18 |
Rudra Dave - 19:02 6:08 20 |
Benjamin Powers - 19:54 6:25 48 |
Nick Hargett - 20:44 6:41 97 |
|
3 | Winston Churchill High School 6-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:19 |
95:11 19:02 6:08 |
114 | Ryan Farid - 18:15 5:53 11 |
Ryan Anderson - 18:51 6:05 15 |
Justin Zacharia - 19:00 6:08 19 |
Evan Carter - 19:31 6:18 34 |
Matthew Kim - 19:34 6:19 35 |
||
4 | Dominion 7-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:10 |
97:19 19:28 6:17 |
197 | Aaron Forgas - 18:33 5:59 12 |
Drew Peterson - 18:45 6:03 14 |
Nathaniel Garland - 19:36 6:19 36 |
Markus Yemane - 19:42 6:21 39 |
Mihir Ganguli - 20:43 6:41 96 |
Alesandro Alfaro - 20:44 6:41 99 |
Tyler Whitfield - 20:46 6:42 102 |
5 | W.T. Woodson 11-9-6-5-5 Gap: 0:47 |
98:18 19:40 6:21 |
202 | Patrick Conklin - 19:15 6:13 24 |
Devin Lichtenstein - 19:29 6:17 33 |
Jacob Gardner - 19:36 6:19 37 |
Urav Tanna - 19:56 6:26 50 |
David Job - 20:02 6:28 58 |
Nathaniel Smith - 20:20 6:34 78 |
Ryan Ho - 23:03 7:26 217 |
6 | Colonial Forge 14-12-8-9-6 Gap: 0:56 |
99:37 19:55 6:26 |
261 | Matthew Johannes - 19:21 6:15 28 |
Elijah Thomas - 19:51 6:24 44 |
Rick Magallanes - 19:53 6:25 47 |
Colton Palmer - 20:15 6:32 70 |
Michael Belfer - 20:17 6:33 72 |
Jack Kulstad - 20:45 6:42 100 |
Joshua Clark - 20:56 6:45 113 |
7 | Oakton 2-8-7-8-7 Gap: 2:46 |
98:16 19:39 6:20 |
265 | Junior Allen - 17:38 5:41 2 |
Colt Craddock - 19:53 6:25 46 |
Zain Kaul - 20:03 6:28 60 |
Daniel Malakoff - 20:18 6:33 75 |
Ben Reno - 20:24 6:35 82 |
Ben Nguyen - 20:34 6:38 88 |
David Gustafson - 20:50 6:43 105 |
8 | Fauquier 8-6-5-7-8 Gap: 2:24 |
99:43 19:57 6:26 |
317 | Julian Major - 18:55 6:06 17 |
Evan Hunter - 19:14 6:12 23 |
Reese Brown - 19:16 6:13 25 |
Aurelius Mueller - 20:59 6:46 115 |
Jake Miller - 21:19 6:53 137 |
Edison Wright - 21:54 7:04 165 |
Andrew Dove - 25:15 8:09 248 |
9 | Freedom (South Riding) 15-11-10-6-9 Gap: 2:32 |
100:58 20:12 6:31 |
343 | Diego Doone - 19:24 6:15 30 |
Tristan Raab - 19:43 6:22 41 |
Varun Rajan - 19:56 6:26 51 |
Om Parbadia - 19:59 6:27 55 |
San Kim - 21:56 7:05 166 |
||
10 | Langley 9-13-12-12-10 Gap: 1:59 |
100:49 20:10 6:30 |
347 | Charles Gavin - 19:07 6:10 21 |
Zain Rasheed - 19:57 6:26 53 |
Alex Obadal - 20:19 6:33 76 |
Grant Jensen - 20:20 6:34 77 |
Kevin Martell - 21:06 6:48 120 |
Christoph Reichenbach - 21:13 6:51 130 |
Chioh Lee - 21:44 7:01 153 |
11 | Alexandria City High School 12-10-8-10-11 Gap: 2:28 |
100:54 20:11 6:31 |
354 | Noah Warren - 19:18 6:14 26 |
Emory Stouffer - 19:27 6:16 32 |
Nick Kruse - 20:03 6:28 61 |
Elijah Speckart - 20:20 6:34 80 |
Ben Turney - 21:46 7:01 155 |
Travis Rowley - 22:46 7:21 209 |
|
12 | Loudoun Valley 16-14-11-11-12 Gap: 3:01 |
102:02 20:24 6:35 |
406 | Christopher Thornton - 19:25 6:16 31 |
Emory Hill - 19:51 6:24 45 |
Connor Ney - 19:57 6:26 54 |
Jack Mcclelland - 20:23 6:35 81 |
Cooper Ramos - 22:26 7:14 195 |
Andrew Schoeny - 23:20 7:32 224 |
|
13 | McLean 17-16-16-14-13 Gap: 1:13 |
102:13 20:27 6:36 |
414 | Alexander Salazar - 19:42 6:21 40 |
Owen Thiebert - 20:18 6:33 74 |
David Sheng - 20:27 6:36 83 |
Kevin Serrano - 20:51 6:44 106 |
Joshua Lapointe - 20:55 6:45 111 |
Max Dipatri - 21:14 6:51 132 |
Eric Jian - 22:17 7:11 182 |
14 | Herndon 27-17-17-15-14 Gap: 0:51 |
102:05 20:25 6:35 |
417 | Michael Przybysz - 20:04 6:28 65 |
Diego Webb - 20:04 6:28 66 |
Johnny Harrington - 20:08 6:30 67 |
August Metcalf - 20:54 6:45 109 |
David Orellana - 20:55 6:45 110 |
||
15 | Broad Run 1-5-13-13-15 Gap: 5:03 |
100:45 20:09 6:30 |
462 | Tarek Benlamkaddem - 16:57 5:28 1 |
Parker Nyhuis - 19:22 6:15 29 |
Carter Bendig - 21:13 6:51 129 |
Gabriel Saines - 21:13 6:51 131 |
John Jensen - 22:00 7:06 172 |
Ashraf Hassan - 22:44 7:20 207 |
Richard O'connor - 25:47 8:19 251 |
16 | St. Albans School 30-23-19-18-16 Gap: 1:26 |
103:59 20:48 6:43 |
514 | George Elias - 20:17 6:33 73 |
Thaddeus Leiphart - 20:20 6:34 79 |
Benjamin Acosta - 20:31 6:37 85 |
Owen Weissman - 21:08 6:49 125 |
Colin Bailey - 21:43 7:00 152 |
Baker Bruce - 22:27 7:15 196 |
|
17 | West Potomac 26-24-21-20-17 Gap: 1:19 |
104:00 20:48 6:43 |
522 | Jackson Hannah - 20:04 6:28 64 |
Ryan Pollio - 20:35 6:38 91 |
George Callisti - 20:41 6:40 93 |
Mason Morris - 21:17 6:52 135 |
Jack Reeder - 21:23 6:54 139 |
||
18 | Wakefield High School 19-18-20-19-18 Gap: 1:41 |
104:15 20:51 6:44 |
524 | Logan Ward - 19:49 6:24 43 |
Ben Chapuis - 20:41 6:40 95 |
Alex Epstein - 20:46 6:42 101 |
Justin Diller - 21:29 6:56 142 |
Adrian Ulm - 21:30 6:56 143 |
||
19 | Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School 5-7-15-16-19 Gap: 4:09 |
103:16 20:39 6:40 |
528 | Donovan Lave - 18:11 5:52 9 |
Levi Forstner - 19:38 6:20 38 |
Connor Nealis - 21:15 6:51 134 |
William Volkers - 21:52 7:03 163 |
Alexander Hicks - 22:20 7:12 184 |
||
20 | Colgan High School 13-15-14-17-20 Gap: 3:19 |
104:38 20:56 6:45 |
553 | Joshua Duncan - 19:20 6:14 27 |
Angel Ruiz - 20:04 6:28 63 |
Luke Freeman - 20:35 6:38 90 |
Nicholas Sprung - 22:00 7:06 171 |
Luke Dierlam - 22:39 7:18 202 |
||
21 | Trinity Christian School 24-26-23-21-21 Gap: 2:01 |
105:12 21:02 6:47 |
590 | Jonathan Meeker - 20:03 6:28 59 |
Nathaniel Pearson - 20:57 6:45 114 |
John Higgins - 21:00 6:46 118 |
Liam Chu - 21:08 6:49 124 |
Jingteng Shuai - 22:04 7:07 175 |
William Larsen - 22:26 7:14 193 |
|
21 | Tuscarora High School (VA) 25-28-25-24-21 Gap: 1:29 |
105:06 21:01 6:47 |
590 | Nicholas Krein - 20:03 6:28 62 |
Elliott Wiehn - 21:07 6:49 123 |
Jonathan Sheppard - 21:10 6:50 127 |
Owen Leonette - 21:14 6:51 133 |
Thompson Brock - 21:32 6:57 145 |
Owen Rooney - 22:44 7:20 208 |
|
23 | Albemarle 22-20-22-22-23 Gap: 2:09 |
105:29 21:06 6:48 |
593 | Justin Lee - 20:00 6:27 56 |
Tyler Heron - 20:30 6:37 84 |
Sam Smith - 20:59 6:46 116 |
Evan Lanning - 21:51 7:03 160 |
Ben Kotval - 22:09 7:09 177 |
Harrison Sugerman - 22:39 7:18 203 |
|
24 | Thomas Jefferson S&T 33-31-28-26-24 Gap: 1:13 |
106:11 21:14 6:51 |
637 | Brian Lai - 20:36 6:39 92 |
Munir Kudrati-plummer - 21:06 6:48 119 |
Derek Li - 21:07 6:49 122 |
Lucas Marschoun - 21:33 6:57 147 |
Brandon Rhodes - 21:49 7:02 157 |
Spencer Eldridge - 21:53 7:04 164 |
|
25 | Blacksburg High School 28-19-18-23-25 Gap: 2:47 |
106:24 21:17 6:52 |
640 | Ryan Ankrum - 20:09 6:30 68 |
Aaron Guerrero - 20:16 6:32 71 |
Brady Ankrum - 20:34 6:38 89 |
Darian Dougles - 22:29 7:15 198 |
Andrew Jordan - 22:56 7:24 214 |
Eli Lasprugato - 23:22 7:32 225 |
|
26 | Riverside High School 23-22-24-25-26 Gap: 2:01 |
106:25 21:17 6:52 |
649 | Edward Hong - 20:01 6:27 57 |
Krishnan Patel - 20:41 6:40 94 |
Daniel Garcia-soliz - 21:39 6:59 151 |
Zayd Pathan - 22:02 7:06 173 |
Keith Bocanegra - 22:02 7:06 174 |
Bryce Shannon - 23:12 7:29 220 |
|
27 | Yorktown 10-21-26-27-27 Gap: 3:10 |
106:45 21:21 6:53 |
676 | Eamon King - 19:13 6:12 22 |
Sean Nammo - 21:11 6:50 128 |
Colin Sartori - 21:58 7:05 168 |
Logan Sharp - 22:00 7:06 170 |
Spencer Frank - 22:23 7:13 188 |
||
28 | Urbana High School 32-29-27-28-28 Gap: 2:26 |
108:22 21:40 6:59 |
748 | Travis Sokhon - 20:33 6:38 87 |
Braeden Mata - 20:52 6:44 107 |
Nolan Waters - 21:20 6:53 138 |
Josh Zhu - 22:38 7:18 201 |
Troy Stanley - 22:59 7:25 215 |
||
29 | Patriot High School 34-32-31-29-29 Gap: 1:39 |
108:25 21:41 7:00 |
755 | Ben Hirshey - 20:44 6:41 98 |
Tristin Koury - 21:06 6:48 121 |
Shimsadeen Djigo - 21:51 7:03 161 |
Kevin Miner - 22:21 7:13 185 |
Ryan Tibbs - 22:23 7:13 190 |
Zachary Brixius - 26:12 8:27 255 |
|
30 | Paul VI Catholic 29-27-30-31-30 Gap: 2:39 |
109:03 21:49 7:02 |
787 | Brian Revor - 20:12 6:31 69 |
Elias Guevara - 20:53 6:44 108 |
Dylan Rush - 22:24 7:14 192 |
Matthew Muhlenberg - 22:43 7:20 206 |
Dylan Akiyama - 22:51 7:22 212 |
Patrick Winkert - 26:13 8:27 256 |
|
31 | Harrisonburg 21-24-28-30-31 Gap: 6:37 |
113:35 22:43 7:20 |
826 | Liam Wightman - 19:56 6:26 52 |
Trevor Inouye - 20:46 6:42 103 |
Steven Lewis - 22:12 7:10 178 |
Henry Graham - 24:08 7:47 236 |
Cole Purnhagen - 26:33 8:34 257 |
||
32 | James Madison 40-39-36-34-32 Gap: 1:15 |
109:39 21:56 7:04 |
830 | Robert Eachus - 21:26 6:55 140 |
Mahmut Inanoglu - 21:34 6:57 148 |
David Jelalian - 21:51 7:03 162 |
Liam Ballew - 22:07 7:08 176 |
Matthew Fooks - 22:41 7:19 204 |
Neel Chopra - 24:26 7:53 239 |
Evan Hederstrom - 25:04 8:05 245 |
33 | George C. Marshall 31-34-32-33-33 Gap: 2:28 |
110:07 22:01 7:06 |
840 | Leonardo Lagendyk - 20:32 6:37 86 |
George Rader - 21:50 7:03 158 |
Michael Fahey - 22:18 7:12 183 |
Conner Tadlock - 22:27 7:15 197 |
Lucas Davila - 23:00 7:25 216 |
Daniel Lim - 23:40 7:38 232 |
Christopher Kiersz - 26:50 8:39 258 |
34 | Sherwood High School 41-38-35-32-34 Gap: 1:47 |
110:12 22:02 7:07 |
843 | Robbie Nicoll - 21:27 6:55 141 |
Liam Trump - 21:31 6:56 144 |
Cole Snyder - 21:47 7:02 156 |
Jacob Nguyen - 22:13 7:10 179 |
Christopher Barakat - 23:14 7:30 223 |
||
35 | Potomac Falls 43-41-40-38-35 Gap: 0:36 |
110:35 22:07 7:08 |
878 | Sean Fedei Jr 21:50 7:03 159 |
Bradley Cummings Sr 21:58 7:05 167 |
Samuel Ouellette Sr 21:58 7:05 169 |
Joshua Dinh Jr 22:23 7:13 189 |
Edmund Chong Jr 22:26 7:14 194 |
Alex Chung Sr 22:30 7:15 199 |
Karwaan Kotwal Jr 22:41 7:19 205 |
36 | Bishop Ireton 36-35-37-37-36 Gap: 2:12 |
111:11 22:14 7:10 |
894 | Dominic Young - 20:56 6:45 112 |
Will Scanlon - 21:37 6:58 150 |
Timothy Larson - 22:36 7:17 200 |
Matthew Harris - 22:54 7:23 213 |
Nathan Amberg - 23:08 7:28 219 |
Sam Barker - 23:14 7:30 222 |
Henry Leopold - 24:28 7:54 242 |
37 | Independence High School 20-30-33-36-37 Gap: 4:09 |
112:46 22:33 7:17 |
895 | Tyler Rosher - 19:54 6:25 49 |
Sam Marlovits - 21:46 7:01 154 |
Alek Rhoton - 23:25 7:33 226 |
Sumanth Sridhar - 23:38 7:37 231 |
Arnav Pokhrel - 24:03 7:45 235 |
||
38 | William Monroe 18-33-34-35-38 Gap: 4:38 |
112:31 22:30 7:16 |
898 | Colin Beverage - 19:49 6:24 42 |
Varick Nitzsche - 22:22 7:13 187 |
Colin Lambert - 22:50 7:22 211 |
Marshall Holz - 23:03 7:26 218 |
Brenden Sharp - 24:27 7:53 240 |
Cade Prough - 25:08 8:06 247 |
Levi Monette - 25:49 8:20 253 |
39 | Centreville 35-37-38-39-39 Gap: 3:35 |
113:16 22:39 7:18 |
941 | Bradley Elder - 20:47 6:42 104 |
Alex Kim - 22:14 7:10 180 |
Ardit Lumi - 22:24 7:14 191 |
Dylan Vickers - 23:29 7:35 228 |
Jack Chase - 24:22 7:52 238 |
Surya Vemulapalli - 25:59 8:23 254 |
Ben Jones - 32:06 10:21 259 |
40 | Loudoun County 39-40-41-40-40 Gap: 2:54 |
112:56 22:35 7:17 |
950 | Andy Argueta - 21:17 6:52 136 |
Joe O'connor - 22:16 7:11 181 |
Douglas Mcguinnes - 22:22 7:13 186 |
Reagan Cortez - 22:50 7:22 210 |
Luke Beaupre - 24:11 7:48 237 |
Griffin Mahoney - 25:48 8:19 252 |
|
41 | Brooke Point 37-36-39-41-41 Gap: 3:38 |
113:58 22:48 7:21 |
959 | Lucas Cedeno-villegas - 20:59 6:46 117 |
Sean Commerford - 21:36 6:58 149 |
Jason Lopez - 23:13 7:29 221 |
Connor Frank - 23:33 7:36 229 |
Augustus Fleming - 24:37 7:56 243 |
Gavin Charboneau - 25:05 8:05 246 |
|
42 | Deep Run 38-42-42-42-42 Gap: 3:30 |
117:23 23:29 7:34 |
1067 | Josh Baker - 21:10 6:50 126 |
Andrew Shultz - 23:34 7:36 230 |
Soren Doucette - 23:56 7:43 233 |
Shreyan Angadala - 24:03 7:45 234 |
Jayden Lee - 24:40 7:57 244 |
||
43 | Middletown High School 42-43-43-43-43 Gap: 3:50 |
120:11 24:02 7:45 |
1113 | Asher Yarmus - 21:33 6:57 146 |
Charlie Burgos - 23:25 7:33 227 |
Solomon Baran - 24:28 7:54 241 |
Joshua Hauser - 25:22 8:11 249 |
Giacomo Rossi - 25:23 8:11 250 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Bagchi | Blacksburg High School | 17:37 | 5:41 | ||||||||
2 | Louis Semtner | Blacksburg High School | 18:06 | 5:50 | ||||||||
3 | Daniel Bandera | Blacksburg High School | 18:09 | 5:51 | ||||||||
4 | Zander Krisch | Blacksburg High School | 18:10 | 5:52 | ||||||||
5 | Anthony Du | Blacksburg High School | 18:11 | 5:52 | ||||||||
6 | Aiden Carrier | Blacksburg High School | 18:12 | 5:52 | ||||||||
7 | Miles Carrier | Blacksburg High School | 18:14 | 5:53 | ||||||||
8 | Collin Keehan | Woodbridge | 18:19 | 5:55 | ||||||||
9 | Harper Koenig | Centennial High School | 18:22 | 5:55 | ||||||||
10 | Eli Wike | Fr | Potomac Falls | 18:35 | 6:00 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 4/91 | ||||
11 | Santiago Gutierrez | Winston Churchill High School | 18:37 | 6:00 | ||||||||
12 | Kenneth Arjona | Battlefield | 18:48 | 6:04 | ||||||||
13 | Gavin Jackson | Fr | Potomac Falls | 18:55 | 6:06 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 2/89 | ||||
14 | Adam Hameedi | Woodbridge | 18:58 | 6:07 | ||||||||
15 | Ty Baker | Gloucester High School | 19:02 | 6:08 | ||||||||
16 | Ty Beyer | Freedom (South Riding) | 19:02 | 6:08 | ||||||||
17 | Timithy Wingeart | King George | 19:04 | 6:09 | ||||||||
18 | John Glade | Alexandria City High School | 19:10 | 6:11 | ||||||||
19 | Jake Poole | Chantilly | 19:11 | 6:11 | ||||||||
20 | Tyler Hamblin | So | Potomac Falls | 19:12 | 6:12 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 2/85 | ||||
21 | Carter Lineweaver | McLean | 19:14 | 6:12 | ||||||||
22 | Alex Gushi | Battlefield | 19:16 | 6:13 | ||||||||
23 | Liam Westenbroek | Chantilly | 19:19 | 6:14 | ||||||||
24 | Colin Denny | Chantilly | 19:20 | 6:14 | ||||||||
25 | Andrew Mossman | Fauquier | 19:22 | 6:15 | ||||||||
26 | David Cheney | W.T. Woodson | 19:23 | 6:15 | ||||||||
27 | Ethan Drey | Oakton | 19:24 | 6:15 | ||||||||
28 | Donovan Hicks | Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School | 19:24 | 6:15 | ||||||||
29 | Gabriel Presidio | James W. Robinson | 19:28 | 6:17 | ||||||||
30 | Zachary Himmelberger | Fr | Potomac Falls | 19:30 | 6:17 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 2/79 | ||||
31 | Aiden Burke | Deep Run | 19:33 | 6:18 | ||||||||
32 | Deaven Roberts | Woodbridge | 19:34 | 6:19 | ||||||||
33 | Samuel Carlone | Riverside High School | 19:35 | 6:19 | ||||||||
34 | Tyler Lui | Langley | 19:37 | 6:20 | ||||||||
35 | Brendan Schmitt | Yorktown | 19:38 | 6:20 | ||||||||
36 | Joshua Kim | South County High School | 19:39 | 6:20 | ||||||||
37 | Dmitry Kornilov | Chantilly | 19:40 | 6:21 | ||||||||
38 | Jack Arrington | Centennial High School | 19:41 | 6:21 | ||||||||
39 | Hayes Costello | Albemarle | 19:41 | 6:21 | ||||||||
40 | Connor Golden | Powhatan High School | 19:42 | 6:21 | ||||||||
41 | Elijah Savoie | Fauquier | 19:43 | 6:22 | ||||||||
42 | Calvin Davila | Deep Run | 19:44 | 6:22 | ||||||||
43 | Joey Coleman | Albemarle | 19:44 | 6:22 | ||||||||
44 | Henry Barnett | St. Albans School | 19:46 | 6:23 | ||||||||
45 | Willem Cohn | St. Albans School | 19:49 | 6:24 | ||||||||
46 | Nathaniel Wilson | Dominion | 19:52 | 6:25 | ||||||||
47 | Daniel Skendaj | Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School | 19:54 | 6:25 | ||||||||
48 | Brendan Schneider | John Champe High School | 19:57 | 6:26 | ||||||||
49 | Tony Yu | Langley | 19:57 | 6:26 | ||||||||
50 | Eli Warner | Hanover | 19:58 | 6:26 | ||||||||
51 | David Huang | Oakton | 19:59 | 6:27 | ||||||||
52 | Aiden Nino | Colonial Forge | 20:01 | 6:27 | ||||||||
53 | Jamison Mann | Woodbridge | 20:01 | 6:27 | ||||||||
54 | Tristan Rucker | Jefferson | 20:02 | 6:28 | ||||||||
55 | Isaac Lima | W.T. Woodson | 20:04 | 6:28 | ||||||||
56 | Ethan Ramchand | St. Albans School | 20:06 | 6:29 | ||||||||
57 | Colin Riley | Yorktown | 20:07 | 6:29 | ||||||||
58 | Alex Olson | James W. Robinson | 20:07 | 6:29 | ||||||||
59 | Alex Cheney | King George | 20:08 | 6:30 | ||||||||
60 | Jamal Eyou | Herndon | 20:09 | 6:30 | ||||||||
61 | Ethan Sanborn | Loudoun Valley | 20:09 | 6:30 | ||||||||
62 | Nathan Xia | Freedom (South Riding) | 20:11 | 6:31 | ||||||||
63 | Colin Magnell | Colgan High School | 20:13 | 6:31 | ||||||||
64 | Josh Savoie | Fauquier | 20:14 | 6:32 | ||||||||
65 | Donovan Eanes | Harrisonburg | 20:14 | 6:32 | ||||||||
66 | Ian Doll | Centennial High School | 20:14 | 6:32 | ||||||||
67 | Kaleb Inzana | King George | 20:16 | 6:32 | ||||||||
68 | Mason Ratke | Frankfort | 20:16 | 6:32 | ||||||||
69 | Charlie Palmore | St. Albans School | 20:17 | 6:33 | ||||||||
70 | Cameron Joyce | Deep Run | 20:17 | 6:33 | ||||||||
71 | James Stelmach | Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School | 20:18 | 6:33 | ||||||||
72 | Samuel Gregory | So | Potomac Falls | 20:18 | 6:33 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 2/68 | ||||
73 | Gus Neuberg | Falls Church | 20:19 | 6:33 | ||||||||
74 | Charlie Wilkins | South Lakes | 20:19 | 6:33 | ||||||||
75 | Caden Lenz | Chantilly | 20:19 | 6:33 | ||||||||
76 | Danyal Osman | St. Albans School | 20:19 | 6:33 | ||||||||
77 | Oliver Malkin | Georgetown Day School | 20:19 | 6:33 | ||||||||
78 | Winston Poster | Langley | 20:21 | 6:34 | ||||||||
79 | Sean Clements | Alexandria City High School | 20:21 | 6:34 | ||||||||
80 | William Cretal | James Madison | 20:22 | 6:34 | ||||||||
81 | Alex D. daniels | Poolesville High School | 20:23 | 6:35 | ||||||||
82 | Rajeev Krishnan | McLean | 20:24 | 6:35 | ||||||||
83 | Gavin Chung | Winston Churchill High School | 20:24 | 6:35 | ||||||||
84 | Nathan Cole | James River (Midlothian) | 20:24 | 6:35 | ||||||||
85 | Pierce Tarutani | George C. Marshall | 20:25 | 6:35 | ||||||||
86 | Gideon Siff | Georgetown Day School | 20:26 | 6:35 | ||||||||
87 | Dylan Field | James River (Midlothian) | 20:26 | 6:35 | ||||||||
88 | Jacob Rocha | Brooke Point | 20:27 | 6:36 | ||||||||
89 | Colin Moses | Maury | 20:27 | 6:36 | ||||||||
90 | Ethan Hann | Winston Churchill High School | 20:28 | 6:36 | ||||||||
91 | Jason Oberly | Centennial High School | 20:28 | 6:36 | ||||||||
92 | Joseph Thieman | James W. Robinson | 20:28 | 6:36 | ||||||||
93 | Benjamin Sklarew | James W. Robinson | 20:28 | 6:36 | ||||||||
94 | Liam Hull | Herndon | 20:28 | 6:36 | ||||||||
95 | Allen Shepherd | James River (Midlothian) | 20:29 | 6:36 | ||||||||
96 | Wyatt Grace | Georgetown Day School | 20:29 | 6:36 | ||||||||
97 | Campbell Krider | Herndon | 20:29 | 6:36 | ||||||||
98 | David Bond | Poolesville High School | 20:30 | 6:37 | ||||||||
99 | Charles Lasher | Colgan High School | 20:30 | 6:37 | ||||||||
100 | Marton Csikos | Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School | 20:31 | 6:37 | ||||||||
101 | William Albaugh | Meridian | 20:32 | 6:37 | ||||||||
102 | Sawyer Anderson | Dominion | 20:33 | 6:38 | ||||||||
103 | Colin Wolf | Oakton | 20:33 | 6:38 | ||||||||
104 | Joel Taylor | Gloucester High School | 20:34 | 6:38 | ||||||||
105 | Simon Loftus | Georgetown Day School | 20:34 | 6:38 | ||||||||
106 | Anthony Rodriguez | Dominion | 20:34 | 6:38 | ||||||||
107 | Jacob Jackson | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 20:35 | 6:38 | ||||||||
108 | Marshall Howell | Maury | 20:35 | 6:38 | ||||||||
109 | Oliver Scott | George C. Marshall | 20:36 | 6:39 | ||||||||
110 | Abhinav Sheth | Briar Woods | 20:38 | 6:39 | ||||||||
111 | Karl Lindahl | Westfield | 20:38 | 6:39 | ||||||||
112 | Tanush Kallem | Thomas Jefferson S&T | 20:38 | 6:39 | ||||||||
113 | Dylan Thomas | Langley | 20:38 | 6:39 | ||||||||
114 | Owen Lantow | Loudoun Valley | 20:39 | 6:40 | ||||||||
115 | Xavier Sieber | Hayfield Secondary School | 20:39 | 6:40 | ||||||||
116 | Beck Monticello | Yorktown | 20:40 | 6:40 | ||||||||
117 | Zach Seidel | Fauquier | 20:41 | 6:40 | ||||||||
118 | Ertan Dogan | Winston Churchill High School | 20:42 | 6:41 | ||||||||
119 | Bryce Mccarrick | Thomas Edison | 20:44 | 6:41 | ||||||||
120 | Jackson Carter | Colonial Forge | 20:44 | 6:41 | ||||||||
121 | Herbert Mackay | Dominion | 20:45 | 6:42 | ||||||||
122 | Mason Egbert | Dominion | 20:46 | 6:42 | ||||||||
123 | Jack Kelleher | James W. Robinson | 20:47 | 6:42 | ||||||||
124 | Xavier Lewandowski | Chantilly | 20:48 | 6:43 | ||||||||
125 | William Lang | Briar Woods | 20:48 | 6:43 | ||||||||
126 | Calin Robertson | South County High School | 20:48 | 6:43 | ||||||||
127 | Aidan Musgrove | Falls Church | 20:49 | 6:43 | ||||||||
128 | Max Forman | Walt Whitman High School | 20:49 | 6:43 | ||||||||
129 | Devin Rade | W.T. Woodson | 20:50 | 6:43 | ||||||||
130 | Henry Renfrew | Walt Whitman High School | 20:51 | 6:44 | ||||||||
131 | Ben Hopkins | James River (Midlothian) | 20:51 | 6:44 | ||||||||
132 | Theo Conradie | Deep Run | 20:52 | 6:44 | ||||||||
133 | Colin Weissman | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 20:52 | 6:44 | ||||||||
134 | Aiden Pincince | Gloucester High School | 20:53 | 6:44 | ||||||||
135 | Sankalp Agarwal | Centreville | 20:53 | 6:44 | ||||||||
136 | Teddy Dehn | James Madison | 20:55 | 6:45 | ||||||||
137 | Merrill Plotkin | Alexandria City High School | 20:55 | 6:45 | ||||||||
138 | Chad Luck | Briar Woods | 20:56 | 6:45 | ||||||||
139 | Alec Martin | Colonial Forge | 20:56 | 6:45 | ||||||||
140 | Jayden Cruz | Oakton | 20:58 | 6:46 | ||||||||
141 | Eli Tuer | Urbana High School | 20:59 | 6:46 | ||||||||
142 | Julian Holder | Battlefield | 21:00 | 6:46 | ||||||||
143 | Jackson Santiago | Patriot High School | 21:00 | 6:46 | ||||||||
144 | Dayton Delange | James W. Robinson | 21:00 | 6:46 | ||||||||
145 | Peter Warner | Millbrook | 21:00 | 6:46 | ||||||||
146 | Paul Gulick | Yorktown | 21:01 | 6:47 | ||||||||
147 | Joaquin Meza | Langley | 21:01 | 6:47 | ||||||||
148 | Caleb Cho | Centreville | 21:01 | 6:47 | ||||||||
149 | Kieran Laughner | Jefferson | 21:01 | 6:47 | ||||||||
150 | Jared Morton | Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School | 21:02 | 6:47 | ||||||||
151 | Justin Mcclelland | Loudoun Valley | 21:02 | 6:47 | ||||||||
152 | Benjamin Henderson | Freedom (South Riding) | 21:02 | 6:47 | ||||||||
153 | Nader Safi | Lightridge High School | 21:03 | 6:47 | ||||||||
154 | Giovanni Hernandez | Powhatan High School | 21:03 | 6:47 | ||||||||
155 | Garrett Simons | Poolesville High School | 21:04 | 6:48 | ||||||||
156 | Cooper Steele | South County High School | 21:05 | 6:48 | ||||||||
157 | Alex Schoendorf | West Potomac | 21:06 | 6:48 | ||||||||
158 | Connor Chang | Briar Woods | 21:06 | 6:48 | ||||||||
159 | Jayden Kim | Westfield | 21:06 | 6:48 | ||||||||
160 | Quinn Cerana | West Potomac | 21:07 | 6:49 | ||||||||
161 | Thomas Dietz | Deep Run | 21:08 | 6:49 | ||||||||
162 | Samuel Zinselmeier | Thomas S. Wootton High School | 21:08 | 6:49 | ||||||||
163 | Eric Xue | McLean | 21:09 | 6:49 | ||||||||
164 | Alex Bhatia | Georgetown Day School | 21:09 | 6:49 | ||||||||
165 | Brady Morrison | Battlefield | 21:09 | 6:49 | ||||||||
166 | Lucas Diorio | Colonial Forge | 21:10 | 6:50 | ||||||||
167 | Case Kirkhart | South Lakes | 21:11 | 6:50 | ||||||||
168 | Caleb Etse | Alexandria City High School | 21:11 | 6:50 | ||||||||
169 | Landon Watterson | Colonial Forge | 21:11 | 6:50 | ||||||||
170 | Aidan Franks | Briar Woods | 21:11 | 6:50 | ||||||||
171 | William Pabst | North Stafford | 21:12 | 6:50 | ||||||||
172 | Nathan Liu | Thomas Jefferson S&T | 21:12 | 6:50 | ||||||||
173 | Mason Ruger | Chelsea Academy | 21:12 | 6:50 | ||||||||
174 | Matt Montgomery | Centreville | 21:13 | 6:51 | ||||||||
175 | Jamie Mcintyre | Centreville | 21:13 | 6:51 | ||||||||
176 | Grant Peed | George C. Marshall | 21:13 | 6:51 | ||||||||
177 | Preston Redick-smith | Albemarle | 21:13 | 6:51 | ||||||||
178 | Matt Fisher | Colonial Forge | 21:15 | 6:51 | ||||||||
179 | Wyatt Harshaw | Albemarle | 21:15 | 6:51 | ||||||||
180 | William Habeeb | Deep Run | 21:17 | 6:52 | ||||||||
181 | Carrick Amerine | James Wood High School | 21:18 | 6:52 | ||||||||
182 | Owen Berman | Thomas S. Wootton High School | 21:19 | 6:53 | ||||||||
183 | Alex Gu | Oakton | 21:19 | 6:53 | ||||||||
184 | Brian Sanchez | Thomas Jefferson S&T | 21:19 | 6:53 | ||||||||
185 | Connor Ruzila | Langley | 21:20 | 6:53 | ||||||||
186 | Randy Alvarez rojas | Alexandria City High School | 21:22 | 6:54 | ||||||||
187 | Sibin Shifflett | Oakton | 21:22 | 6:54 | ||||||||
188 | Robert (cole) Deaso | Dominion | 21:22 | 6:54 | ||||||||
189 | Akay Onat | McLean | 21:23 | 6:54 | ||||||||
190 | Alan Tang | McLean | 21:23 | 6:54 | ||||||||
191 | Teddy Nordling | Loudoun Valley | 21:23 | 6:54 | ||||||||
192 | Eli Swanson | Hayfield Secondary School | 21:24 | 6:54 | ||||||||
193 | Rese Shibeshi | James Wood High School | 21:25 | 6:55 | ||||||||
194 | Shawn Fameni | Millbrook | 21:27 | 6:55 | ||||||||
195 | Zach Tescher | St. Albans School | 21:28 | 6:55 | ||||||||
196 | Aidan Williams | South Lakes | 21:28 | 6:55 | ||||||||
197 | Anson Horning | Centreville | 21:29 | 6:56 | ||||||||
198 | Mark Sangkharat | James Madison | 21:30 | 6:56 | ||||||||
199 | Daniel Gao | Centreville | 21:30 | 6:56 | ||||||||
200 | Aiden Steis | Herndon | 21:30 | 6:56 | ||||||||
201 | Brian Toth | Centennial High School | 21:30 | 6:56 | ||||||||
202 | Noah St-louis | George C. Marshall | 21:31 | 6:56 | ||||||||
203 | Brandon Bokus | Westfield | 21:32 | 6:57 | ||||||||
204 | Mateo Demichelis | Walt Whitman High School | 21:32 | 6:57 | ||||||||
205 | Sam Crombie | King George | 21:32 | 6:57 | ||||||||
206 | Will Fermaglich | Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School | 21:32 | 6:57 | ||||||||
207 | Ethan Weinstein | Battlefield | 21:32 | 6:57 | ||||||||
208 | Andrew Ghosh | Walt Whitman High School | 21:33 | 6:57 | ||||||||
209 | Joshua Tapper | Falls Church | 21:33 | 6:57 | ||||||||
210 | Mateo Barillas | Westfield | 21:33 | 6:57 | ||||||||
211 | Aiden Mitarotonda | Independence High School | 21:33 | 6:57 | ||||||||
212 | Isaac Yudkovsky | South Lakes | 21:35 | 6:58 | ||||||||
213 | Matthew Klein | Osbourn Park | 21:35 | 6:58 | ||||||||
214 | Jacob Zalenski | John Champe High School | 21:35 | 6:58 | ||||||||
215 | Noel Madda | Freedom (South Riding) | 21:37 | 6:58 | ||||||||
216 | Kelton Havens | Brooke Point | 21:38 | 6:59 | ||||||||
217 | Harold ramsses Arnez | Thomas Jefferson S&T | 21:38 | 6:59 | ||||||||
218 | Ryan Conley | Heritage (Leesburg) | 21:38 | 6:59 | ||||||||
219 | Thomas Stevens | North Stafford | 21:39 | 6:59 | ||||||||
220 | Dominic Bloch-prime | Georgetown Day School | 21:40 | 6:59 | ||||||||
221 | Nicholas Taylor | North Stafford | 21:41 | 7:00 | ||||||||
222 | Frank Diorio | Langley | 21:41 | 7:00 | ||||||||
223 | John Ristau | St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Scho | 21:41 | 7:00 | ||||||||
224 | Mitchell Davidson | Millbrook | 21:42 | 7:00 | ||||||||
225 | Evan Raymond | Middletown High School | 21:42 | 7:00 | ||||||||
226 | Alan Jin | Centennial High School | 21:43 | 7:00 | ||||||||
227 | Jeremy Worth | West Potomac | 21:43 | 7:00 | ||||||||
228 | Dag Guessford | W.T. Woodson | 21:43 | 7:00 | ||||||||
229 | Charlie Singh | Meridian | 21:45 | 7:01 | ||||||||
230 | Caden Jackson | Chelsea Academy | 21:46 | 7:01 | ||||||||
231 | Cooper Keefer | Falls Church | 21:46 | 7:01 | ||||||||
232 | Ian Maguire | Wakefield High School | 21:47 | 7:02 | ||||||||
233 | Christian Rittner | Powhatan High School | 21:47 | 7:02 | ||||||||
234 | Kai Traux | Falls Church | 21:48 | 7:02 | ||||||||
235 | Ryan Mihocko | South County High School | 21:49 | 7:02 | ||||||||
236 | Colin Hall | George C. Marshall | 21:50 | 7:03 | ||||||||
237 | Christian Moreno | South County High School | 21:50 | 7:03 | ||||||||
238 | Ian Gerard | Broad Run | 21:51 | 7:03 | ||||||||
239 | Jacob Le | Riverside High School | 21:51 | 7:03 | ||||||||
240 | Kevin Luo | Thomas S. Wootton High School | 21:52 | 7:03 | ||||||||
241 | Carlos Janada | Langley | 21:53 | 7:04 | ||||||||
242 | Ethan Parker | King George | 21:54 | 7:04 | ||||||||
243 | Dylan Hagen | James W. Robinson | 21:55 | 7:04 | ||||||||
244 | William Lu | James Madison | 21:55 | 7:04 | ||||||||
245 | Jimmy Schartner | Urbana High School | 21:55 | 7:04 | ||||||||
246 | Knoah Harper | Massaponax | 21:57 | 7:05 | ||||||||
247 | Xaiver Marcus | Thomas S. Wootton High School | 21:57 | 7:05 | ||||||||
248 | Michael Farace | North Stafford | 21:58 | 7:05 | ||||||||
249 | Torie Nash | Powhatan High School | 21:59 | 7:05 | ||||||||
250 | Cooper Whitestone | W.T. Woodson | 22:00 | 7:06 | ||||||||
251 | Henry Panning | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 22:00 | 7:06 | ||||||||
252 | Len Radziewicz | Dominion | 22:01 | 7:06 | ||||||||
253 | Jonah Cline | James Madison | 22:01 | 7:06 | ||||||||
254 | Kedar Shukla | Lightridge High School | 22:01 | 7:06 | ||||||||
255 | John Tysse | Meridian | 22:02 | 7:06 | ||||||||
256 | Christopher Debban | Lightridge High School | 22:02 | 7:06 | ||||||||
257 | Asa Moody | Albemarle | 22:02 | 7:06 | ||||||||
258 | William Kariampuzha | James Madison | 22:02 | 7:06 | ||||||||
259 | Ryan Kuo | South Lakes | 22:02 | 7:06 | ||||||||
260 | Joseph Cedeno | Deep Run | 22:03 | 7:07 | ||||||||
261 | Dominic Lindsey | Riverside High School | 22:04 | 7:07 | ||||||||
262 | Nicholas Jennings | Briar Woods | 22:04 | 7:07 | ||||||||
263 | Matthew Clark | Woodbridge | 22:04 | 7:07 | ||||||||
264 | Gus Barbe | Sherando | 22:06 | 7:08 | ||||||||
265 | Ryan Horvath | Urbana High School | 22:08 | 7:08 | ||||||||
266 | Nicholas Vilardi | Independence High School | 22:10 | 7:09 | ||||||||
267 | Connor Schumacher | Brooke Point | 22:10 | 7:09 | ||||||||
268 | Scott O'brien | Hanover | 22:11 | 7:09 | ||||||||
269 | Andrew Jensen | Sherwood High School | 22:12 | 7:10 | ||||||||
270 | Rehan Hussain | Bishop Ireton | 22:12 | 7:10 | ||||||||
271 | Thomas Kalka | Fr | Potomac Falls | 22:12 | 7:10 | 6/7 | 9/14 | 16/52 | ||||
272 | Aneesh Chatrathi | Rock Ridge High School | 22:14 | 7:10 | ||||||||
273 | Joshua Roberts | Jefferson | 22:14 | 7:10 | ||||||||
274 | Andrew Nottingham | Maury | 22:14 | 7:10 | ||||||||
275 | Alexander Akli | Thomas S. Wootton High School | 22:15 | 7:11 | ||||||||
276 | Nick Deprado | Loudoun County | 22:15 | 7:11 | ||||||||
277 | Anish Malepati | Independence High School | 22:16 | 7:11 | ||||||||
278 | Colin Mclallen | Bishop Ireton | 22:16 | 7:11 | ||||||||
279 | Drew Stefanac | Broad Run | 22:17 | 7:11 | ||||||||
280 | Cole Luba | Heritage (Leesburg) | 22:17 | 7:11 | ||||||||
281 | John Callan | Meridian | 22:18 | 7:12 | ||||||||
282 | Eamon Kretzer | West Potomac | 22:19 | 7:12 | ||||||||
283 | Toby Fox | Sherando | 22:19 | 7:12 | ||||||||
284 | Timothy Basom | Thomas Edison | 22:19 | 7:12 | ||||||||
285 | Julian Hasbrouck | Fr | Potomac Falls | 22:20 | 7:12 | 7/7 | 10/14 | 6/28 | ||||
286 | Keamari Mcqueen | Maury | 22:20 | 7:12 | ||||||||
287 | Gabriel Jordan | Brooke Point | 22:21 | 7:13 | ||||||||
288 | Adam Fuentes | Independence High School | 22:22 | 7:13 | ||||||||
289 | Shreyas Muppaneni | Rock Ridge High School | 22:22 | 7:13 | ||||||||
290 | Mason Ferrario | Independence High School | 22:23 | 7:13 | ||||||||
291 | Luke Sellars | Albemarle | 22:24 | 7:14 | ||||||||
292 | Parker Dominick | Westfield | 22:25 | 7:14 | ||||||||
293 | Michael Baksis | Briar Woods | 22:26 | 7:14 | ||||||||
294 | Kai Mylroie | Meridian | 22:26 | 7:14 | ||||||||
295 | Cooper Won | Lightridge High School | 22:28 | 7:15 | ||||||||
296 | Anthony Perry | Freedom (South Riding) | 22:30 | 7:15 | ||||||||
297 | Matthew Dean | Independence High School | 22:31 | 7:16 | ||||||||
298 | Thomas Chestnut | McLean | 22:31 | 7:16 | ||||||||
299 | Uday Kandi | John Champe High School | 22:32 | 7:16 | ||||||||
300 | Landon Barnett | Chelsea Academy | 22:32 | 7:16 | ||||||||
301 | Zachary Overton | Jefferson | 22:33 | 7:16 | ||||||||
302 | August Teller | Walt Whitman High School | 22:33 | 7:16 | ||||||||
303 | Gavin Long | James River (Midlothian) | 22:35 | 7:17 | ||||||||
304 | Alexander Kurtz | Paul VI Catholic | 22:35 | 7:17 | ||||||||
305 | Adrian Valdez | Riverside High School | 22:37 | 7:18 | ||||||||
306 | John Moye | John Champe High School | 22:37 | 7:18 | ||||||||
307 | Ethan Taylor | Fairfield Area | 22:37 | 7:18 | ||||||||
308 | Daniel Ketema | Poolesville High School | 22:37 | 7:18 | ||||||||
309 | Caden Michaels | Frankfort | 22:38 | 7:18 | ||||||||
310 | Christian Mueller | George C. Marshall | 22:39 | 7:18 | ||||||||
311 | Zachary Schroeder | Wakefield High School | 22:39 | 7:18 | ||||||||
312 | Owen Freitas | South County High School | 22:40 | 7:19 | ||||||||
313 | Chase Lockley | James Wood High School | 22:40 | 7:19 | ||||||||
314 | Joshua Mcguckin | West Potomac | 22:40 | 7:19 | ||||||||
315 | Somesh Jagannagari | John Champe High School | 22:41 | 7:19 | ||||||||
316 | David Demsey-henhofer | Albemarle | 22:42 | 7:19 | ||||||||
317 | Michael Duplessis | Loudoun County | 22:43 | 7:20 | ||||||||
318 | Samual Goertner | Our Lady Of Good Counsel | 22:44 | 7:20 | ||||||||
319 | Drake Marsh | Park View (Sterling) | 22:44 | 7:20 | ||||||||
320 | Tristan Schneider | West Potomac | 22:44 | 7:20 | ||||||||
321 | Aaron Pantall | Broad Run | 22:45 | 7:20 | ||||||||
322 | Mitchell Leahey | Hanover | 22:45 | 7:20 | ||||||||
323 | Jason Seeber | The Potomac School | 22:47 | 7:21 | ||||||||
324 | Andres Villafuerte | South County High School | 22:47 | 7:21 | ||||||||
325 | Cooper Atkinson | Broad Run | 22:48 | 7:21 | ||||||||
326 | Neil Whittier | Riverside High School | 22:48 | 7:21 | ||||||||
327 | Finn Nagoski | The Potomac School | 22:49 | 7:22 | ||||||||
328 | Tristan Hopkins | Mountain View | 22:49 | 7:22 | ||||||||
329 | Jonah Medler | South Lakes | 22:49 | 7:22 | ||||||||
330 | Chase Lee | Heritage (Leesburg) | 22:50 | 7:22 | ||||||||
331 | Ronit Chattaraj | Winston Churchill High School | 22:51 | 7:22 | ||||||||
332 | Andrew Tramel | Thomas Jefferson S&T | 22:51 | 7:22 | ||||||||
333 | Evan Garcia | Heritage (Leesburg) | 22:53 | 7:23 | ||||||||
334 | Brandon Gyapong | Heritage (Leesburg) | 22:53 | 7:23 | ||||||||
335 | Oliver Huh | Westfield | 22:54 | 7:23 | ||||||||
336 | Colby Dabbs | Centennial High School | 22:55 | 7:24 | ||||||||
337 | Chris Brown | Fairfield Area | 22:56 | 7:24 | ||||||||
338 | Anthony Poisson | Colgan High School | 22:57 | 7:24 | ||||||||
339 | Ryan Gam | John Champe High School | 22:58 | 7:25 | ||||||||
340 | Luke Acton | Urbana High School | 22:59 | 7:25 | ||||||||
341 | Jackson Carr | Millbrook | 22:59 | 7:25 | ||||||||
342 | Connor Jennison | James Madison | 23:01 | 7:25 | ||||||||
343 | George Trolenberg | Orange County | 23:01 | 7:25 | ||||||||
344 | Kyle Crockett | Heritage (Leesburg) | 23:01 | 7:25 | ||||||||
345 | Deacon Barfield | Orange County | 23:03 | 7:26 | ||||||||
346 | Will Crum | Paul VI Catholic | 23:03 | 7:26 | ||||||||
347 | Neil Alleman | Yorktown | 23:03 | 7:26 | ||||||||
348 | Samuel Barfield | Orange County | 23:04 | 7:26 | ||||||||
349 | Aiden Hnyla | Brooke Point | 23:05 | 7:27 | ||||||||
350 | Connor Deer | Centreville | 23:05 | 7:27 | ||||||||
351 | Nathan Davis | Fairfield Area | 23:05 | 7:27 | ||||||||
352 | Peter Cullen | Yorktown | 23:06 | 7:27 | ||||||||
353 | Emilio Burneo | Bishop Ireton | 23:08 | 7:28 | ||||||||
354 | Siddhant Jadav | Lightridge High School | 23:09 | 7:28 | ||||||||
355 | Cayden Clemmer | Thomas Edison | 23:09 | 7:28 | ||||||||
356 | Andrew Coe | Wakefield High School | 23:11 | 7:29 | ||||||||
357 | Ben Lierni | Loudoun County | 23:11 | 7:29 | ||||||||
358 | Yotin Khuprasert | McLean | 23:12 | 7:29 | ||||||||
359 | Zach O'dell | Westfield | 23:12 | 7:29 | ||||||||
360 | Finn Mcnabb | Alexandria City High School | 23:13 | 7:29 | ||||||||
361 | Aiden Beddingfield | Kettle Run | 23:14 | 7:30 | ||||||||
362 | Andrew Migliozzi | Westfield | 23:15 | 7:30 | ||||||||
363 | Daniel Ungerleider | Independence High School | 23:17 | 7:31 | ||||||||
364 | Johnathan Lei | Thomas S. Wootton High School | 23:18 | 7:31 | ||||||||
365 | Sean O'loughlin | Colgan High School | 23:18 | 7:31 | ||||||||
366 | Kelvin Bokella | Tuscarora High School (MD) | 23:20 | 7:32 | ||||||||
367 | William Rundell | Tuscarora High School (MD) | 23:20 | 7:32 | ||||||||
368 | Caden Pochick | Paul VI Catholic | 23:22 | 7:32 | ||||||||
369 | Ronan Smith | Jefferson | 23:22 | 7:32 | ||||||||
370 | Richard Garnett | James River (Midlothian) | 23:23 | 7:33 | ||||||||
371 | Aneesh Kalla | Thomas Jefferson S&T | 23:25 | 7:33 | ||||||||
372 | Aidan Brennan | Colgan High School | 23:28 | 7:34 | ||||||||
373 | Lincoln Hahn | James Wood High School | 23:29 | 7:35 | ||||||||
374 | Zachary Hameedi | Woodbridge | 23:32 | 7:35 | ||||||||
375 | John Horn | Freedom (South Riding) | 23:32 | 7:35 | ||||||||
376 | James Younts | Patriot High School | 23:35 | 7:36 | ||||||||
377 | Sriyan Juvvadi | Rock Ridge High School | 23:35 | 7:36 | ||||||||
378 | Alex Johnston | Colgan High School | 23:38 | 7:37 | ||||||||
379 | Clyde Sabo | King George | 23:39 | 7:38 | ||||||||
380 | Logan Cogger | Riverside High School | 23:42 | 7:39 | ||||||||
381 | Surya Devulapalli | John Champe High School | 23:44 | 7:39 | ||||||||
382 | Jordan Garvey | Millbrook | 23:44 | 7:39 | ||||||||
383 | Eli Heren | Freedom (South Riding) | 23:45 | 7:40 | ||||||||
384 | Arjun Gupta | Rock Ridge High School | 23:47 | 7:40 | ||||||||
385 | Zachary Clary | Brooke Point | 23:50 | 7:41 | ||||||||
386 | Harrison Barnes | St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Scho | 23:51 | 7:42 | ||||||||
387 | Sebastian Conrad | Broad Run | 23:52 | 7:42 | ||||||||
388 | Spencer Todd | Riverside High School | 23:54 | 7:43 | ||||||||
389 | Sean Viteri | Jefferson | 23:54 | 7:43 | ||||||||
390 | Logan Russell | Frankfort | 23:54 | 7:43 | ||||||||
391 | Adam Delacourt | Paul VI Catholic | 23:57 | 7:44 | ||||||||
392 | Ethan Lucas | Mount Vernon | 23:59 | 7:44 | ||||||||
393 | Jonah Rumbaugh | Middletown High School | 24:01 | 7:45 | ||||||||
394 | Jackson Stoner | Heritage (Leesburg) | 24:02 | 7:45 | ||||||||
395 | Ezra Kent | James River (Midlothian) | 24:04 | 7:46 | ||||||||
396 | Logan Smallwood | Brentsville District | 24:06 | 7:46 | ||||||||
397 | David Barnes | Flint Hill School | 24:06 | 7:46 | ||||||||
398 | Noah Stevens | Meridian | 24:07 | 7:47 | ||||||||
399 | Alex Armknecht | Massaponax | 24:09 | 7:47 | ||||||||
400 | Finn Sherlick | Wakefield High School | 24:10 | 7:48 | ||||||||
401 | Nick Mcwilliams | Flint Hill School | 24:11 | 7:48 | ||||||||
402 | Brevin Rosseau | Hayfield Secondary School | 24:13 | 7:49 | ||||||||
403 | Colby Eback | Sherando | 24:14 | 7:49 | ||||||||
404 | Jimmy Stanford | Chelsea Academy | 24:15 | 7:49 | ||||||||
405 | Scott Heilig-roby | John R. Lewis High School | 24:19 | 7:51 | ||||||||
406 | Harkins Hutchinson | Wakefield High School | 24:21 | 7:51 | ||||||||
407 | Cameron Colvin | Broad Run | 24:22 | 7:52 | ||||||||
408 | Shriv Muthialraj | Lightridge High School | 24:22 | 7:52 | ||||||||
409 | Jp Vanderloo | Loudoun County | 24:22 | 7:52 | ||||||||
410 | Tristan Nussbaum | Harrisonburg | 24:23 | 7:52 | ||||||||
411 | Matthew Britton | Mount Vernon | 24:24 | 7:52 | ||||||||
412 | Sridatta Pasupunti | Osbourn Park | 24:25 | 7:53 | ||||||||
413 | Connor Cromwell | Mountain View | 24:26 | 7:53 | ||||||||
414 | David Frost | Patriot High School | 24:33 | 7:55 | ||||||||
415 | Connor Doherty | Loudoun County | 24:33 | 7:55 | ||||||||
416 | Miles Su | The Potomac School | 24:37 | 7:56 | ||||||||
417 | C.j Hauck | Millbrook | 24:38 | 7:57 | ||||||||
418 | Michael C. gonzalez mu | Poolesville High School | 24:39 | 7:57 | ||||||||
419 | Charlie Holtman | The Potomac School | 24:41 | 7:58 | ||||||||
420 | Summit Farnsworth | Maury | 24:42 | 7:58 | ||||||||
421 | Brosnan Rogers | Stafford High School | 24:42 | 7:58 | ||||||||
422 | Jj Andrews | Sherwood High School | 24:47 | 8:00 | ||||||||
423 | Kevin cabrera Sanchez | George C. Marshall | 24:47 | 8:00 | ||||||||
424 | Matthew Katerberg | The Potomac School | 24:50 | 8:01 | ||||||||
425 | Chance Gillespie | Massaponax | 24:55 | 8:02 | ||||||||
426 | William Shable | Sherando | 24:55 | 8:02 | ||||||||
427 | Auron Lichau | Rock Ridge High School | 25:00 | 8:04 | ||||||||
428 | Ryan Meline | Stafford High School | 25:03 | 8:05 | ||||||||
429 | Rhett Paine | Millbrook | 25:03 | 8:05 | ||||||||
430 | Ziv Golan | Sherwood High School | 25:06 | 8:06 | ||||||||
431 | Arnav Gupta | Rock Ridge High School | 25:09 | 8:07 | ||||||||
432 | Jack Fuqua | Bishop Ireton | 25:10 | 8:07 | ||||||||
433 | Jack Moody | Tuscarora High School (MD) | 25:17 | 8:09 | ||||||||
434 | Dat Lien | Park View (Sterling) | 25:18 | 8:10 | ||||||||
435 | Vincent Divittorio | Sherando | 25:23 | 8:11 | ||||||||
436 | Jack Kropp | Flint Hill School | 25:24 | 8:12 | ||||||||
437 | William Cook | Stafford High School | 25:32 | 8:14 | ||||||||
438 | Gabriel Swinton | St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Scho | 25:33 | 8:15 | ||||||||
439 | Brogan Anderson | Powhatan High School | 25:33 | 8:15 | ||||||||
440 | Micah Krasner | Flint Hill School | 25:34 | 8:15 | ||||||||
441 | Bryan Diaz | Jefferson | 25:36 | 8:15 | ||||||||
442 | Hayden Wagner | St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Scho | 25:37 | 8:16 | ||||||||
443 | Nate Snyder | Chelsea Academy | 25:37 | 8:16 | ||||||||
444 | Brendan O'meara | Thomas Edison | 25:39 | 8:16 | ||||||||
445 | Jeremiah Osborne | Park View (Sterling) | 25:40 | 8:17 | ||||||||
446 | Michael Crupi | Gainesville High School | 25:40 | 8:17 | ||||||||
447 | Kyan Goldizen | Sherando | 25:44 | 8:18 | ||||||||
448 | Mitchell Harsh | North Stafford | 25:44 | 8:18 | ||||||||
449 | Richard Bernier | Frankfort | 25:48 | 8:19 | ||||||||
450 | Andrew Everett | Gainesville High School | 25:53 | 8:21 | ||||||||
451 | Adam Baird | Middletown High School | 26:00 | 8:23 | ||||||||
452 | Josh Jensen | Broad Run | 26:00 | 8:23 | ||||||||
453 | Isaiah Dey | Woodbridge | 26:04 | 8:25 | ||||||||
454 | Theodore Low | Mount Vernon | 26:16 | 8:28 | ||||||||
455 | Sean Perdue | North Stafford | 26:21 | 8:30 | ||||||||
456 | Hrishi Iyer | Flint Hill School | 26:22 | 8:30 | ||||||||
457 | Thomas Lamonia | Patriot High School | 26:25 | 8:31 | ||||||||
458 | Ben Fu | Gainesville High School | 26:26 | 8:32 | ||||||||
459 | Alexander Knapp | Orange County | 26:27 | 8:32 | ||||||||
460 | Jaden Cadogan | Stafford High School | 26:28 | 8:32 | ||||||||
461 | Robbie Hughes | Paul VI Catholic | 26:35 | 8:35 | ||||||||
462 | Bagath Pillai | Rock Ridge High School | 26:38 | 8:35 | ||||||||
463 | Stephen Aiello | Hayfield Secondary School | 26:42 | 8:37 | ||||||||
464 | Caleb Marion | Hayfield Secondary School | 26:58 | 8:42 | ||||||||
465 | Logan Miser | Hanover | 27:02 | 8:43 | ||||||||
466 | Rohan Matta | Rock Ridge High School | 27:03 | 8:44 | ||||||||
467 | Zander Landis | Frankfort | 27:11 | 8:46 | ||||||||
468 | Taylor Farnum | Osbourn Park | 27:11 | 8:46 | ||||||||
469 | Cullen Hockensmith | Middletown High School | 27:25 | 8:51 | ||||||||
470 | Nico Penetrante | Paul VI Catholic | 27:27 | 8:51 | ||||||||
471 | Luke Pomfret | Gainesville High School | 27:30 | 8:52 | ||||||||
472 | Colby Freeman | Hayfield Secondary School | 27:32 | 8:53 | ||||||||
473 | Samuel Rosseau | Hayfield Secondary School | 27:32 | 8:53 | ||||||||
474 | Trent O'brien | Our Lady Of Good Counsel | 27:37 | 8:55 | ||||||||
475 | Cedar Hutchinson | Wakefield High School | 27:41 | 8:56 | ||||||||
476 | Ryan Kemmey | Massaponax | 27:56 | 9:01 | ||||||||
477 | Brennon Metcalf | Kettle Run | 27:56 | 9:01 | ||||||||
478 | Brady Powell | Kettle Run | 28:00 | 9:02 | ||||||||
479 | Joshua Barnes | North Stafford | 28:04 | 9:03 | ||||||||
480 | Derek Amberg | Bishop Ireton | 28:04 | 9:03 | ||||||||
481 | Martin Erikson | Kettle Run | 28:07 | 9:04 | ||||||||
482 | Wyatt Almond | Brentsville District | 28:11 | 9:05 | ||||||||
483 | Joel Vuong | Sherwood High School | 28:11 | 9:05 | ||||||||
484 | Lucas Kibreab | McLean | 28:39 | 9:15 | ||||||||
485 | Max Clements | Eastern View High School | 29:05 | 9:23 | ||||||||
486 | Andrew Plodinec | Patriot High School | 29:52 | 9:38 | ||||||||
487 | Benjamin Knapp | Orange County | 30:13 | 9:45 | ||||||||
488 | Remi Toulmay | Sherwood High School | 30:15 | 9:45 | ||||||||
489 | Lucas Kalo | St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Scho | 30:50 | 9:57 | ||||||||
490 | Kristofer Snoots | Sherwood High School | 31:56 | 10:18 | ||||||||
491 | Samuel Jacobsen | Flint Hill School | 32:49 | 10:35 | ||||||||
492 | Jameson Poole | Middletown High School | 33:03 | 10:40 | ||||||||
493 | Calvin Rhodes | Chelsea Academy | 33:20 | 10:45 | ||||||||
494 | Sam Wickle | Patriot High School | 38:45 | 12:30 | ||||||||
495 | Clement Bokella | Tuscarora High School (MD) | 39:44 | 12:49 | ||||||||
496 | Ryan Gildersleeve | Tuscarora High School (MD) | 39:45 | 12:49 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blacksburg High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
90:13 18:03 5:49 |
15 | Ryan Bagchi - 17:37 5:41 1 |
Louis Semtner - 18:06 5:50 2 |
Daniel Bandera - 18:09 5:51 3 |
Zander Krisch - 18:10 5:52 4 |
Anthony Du - 18:11 5:52 5 |
Aiden Carrier - 18:12 5:52 6 |
Miles Carrier - 18:14 5:53 7 |
2 | Potomac Falls 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:43 |
96:30 19:18 6:14 |
134 | Eli Wike Fr 18:35 6:00 10 |
Gavin Jackson Fr 18:55 6:06 13 |
Tyler Hamblin So 19:12 6:12 19 |
Zachary Himmelberger Fr 19:30 6:17 28 |
Samuel Gregory So 20:18 6:33 64 |
Thomas Kalka Fr 22:12 7:10 241 |
Julian Hasbrouck Fr 22:20 7:12 254 |
3 | Chantilly 10-5-4-3-3 Gap: 1:08 |
97:49 19:34 6:19 |
165 | Jake Poole - 19:11 6:11 18 |
Liam Westenbroek - 19:19 6:14 22 |
Colin Denny - 19:20 6:14 23 |
Dmitry Kornilov - 19:40 6:21 35 |
Caden Lenz - 20:19 6:33 67 |
Xavier Lewandowski - 20:48 6:43 109 |
|
4 | St. Albans School 23-16-9-6-4 Gap: 0:33 |
100:17 20:03 6:28 |
264 | Henry Barnett - 19:46 6:23 41 |
Willem Cohn - 19:49 6:24 42 |
Ethan Ramchand - 20:06 6:29 52 |
Charlie Palmore - 20:17 6:33 61 |
Danyal Osman - 20:19 6:33 68 |
Zach Tescher - 21:28 6:55 173 |
|
5 | Woodbridge 2-2-3-4-5 Gap: 3:45 |
98:56 19:47 6:23 |
336 | Collin Keehan - 18:19 5:55 8 |
Adam Hameedi - 18:58 6:07 14 |
Deaven Roberts - 19:34 6:19 30 |
Jamison Mann - 20:01 6:27 49 |
Matthew Clark - 22:04 7:07 235 |
Zachary Hameedi - 23:32 7:35 330 |
Isaiah Dey - 26:04 8:25 392 |
6 | Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School 14-8-8-7-6 Gap: 1:38 |
101:09 20:14 6:32 |
355 | Donovan Hicks - 19:24 6:15 26 |
Daniel Skendaj - 19:54 6:25 44 |
James Stelmach - 20:18 6:33 63 |
Marton Csikos - 20:31 6:37 90 |
Jared Morton - 21:02 6:47 132 |
Will Fermaglich - 21:32 6:57 183 |
|
7 | James W. Robinson 15-15-12-10-7 Gap: 1:19 |
101:18 20:16 6:32 |
358 | Gabriel Presidio - 19:28 6:17 27 |
Alex Olson - 20:07 6:29 54 |
Joseph Thieman - 20:28 6:36 84 |
Benjamin Sklarew - 20:28 6:36 85 |
Jack Kelleher - 20:47 6:42 108 |
Dayton Delange - 21:00 6:46 126 |
Dylan Hagen - 21:55 7:04 218 |
8 | Centennial High School 3-6-5-5-8 Gap: 3:08 |
100:15 20:03 6:28 |
364 | Harper Koenig - 18:22 5:55 9 |
Jack Arrington - 19:41 6:21 36 |
Ian Doll - 20:14 6:32 58 |
Jason Oberly - 20:28 6:36 83 |
Brian Toth - 21:30 6:56 178 |
Alan Jin - 21:43 7:00 202 |
Colby Dabbs - 22:55 7:24 299 |
9 | Langley 18-14-10-9-9 Gap: 1:24 |
101:34 20:19 6:33 |
378 | Tyler Lui - 19:37 6:20 32 |
Tony Yu - 19:57 6:26 46 |
Winston Poster - 20:21 6:34 70 |
Dylan Thomas - 20:38 6:39 101 |
Joaquin Meza - 21:01 6:47 129 |
Connor Ruzila - 21:20 6:53 165 |
Frank Diorio - 21:41 7:00 198 |
10 | Deep Run 16-7-6-8-10 Gap: 1:35 |
101:34 20:19 6:33 |
389 | Aiden Burke - 19:33 6:18 29 |
Calvin Davila - 19:44 6:22 39 |
Cameron Joyce - 20:17 6:33 62 |
Theo Conradie - 20:52 6:44 117 |
Thomas Dietz - 21:08 6:49 142 |
William Habeeb - 21:17 6:52 161 |
Joseph Cedeno - 22:03 7:07 232 |
11 | Dominion 24-21-19-17-11 Gap: 0:54 |
102:30 20:30 6:37 |
443 | Nathaniel Wilson - 19:52 6:25 43 |
Sawyer Anderson - 20:33 6:38 92 |
Anthony Rodriguez - 20:34 6:38 95 |
Herbert Mackay - 20:45 6:42 106 |
Mason Egbert - 20:46 6:42 107 |
Robert (cole) Deaso - 21:22 6:54 168 |
Len Radziewicz - 22:01 7:06 224 |
12 | Oakton 13-11-12-12-12 Gap: 1:55 |
102:13 20:27 6:36 |
451 | Ethan Drey - 19:24 6:15 25 |
David Huang - 19:59 6:27 47 |
Colin Wolf - 20:33 6:38 93 |
Jayden Cruz - 20:58 6:46 123 |
Alex Gu - 21:19 6:53 163 |
Sibin Shifflett - 21:22 6:54 167 |
|
13 | Georgetown Day School 32-24-20-16-13 Gap: 0:50 |
102:57 20:35 6:39 |
473 | Oliver Malkin - 20:19 6:33 69 |
Gideon Siff - 20:26 6:35 78 |
Wyatt Grace - 20:29 6:36 87 |
Simon Loftus - 20:34 6:38 94 |
Alex Bhatia - 21:09 6:49 145 |
Dominic Bloch-prime - 21:40 6:59 196 |
|
14 | Battlefield 6-4-11-13-14 Gap: 2:44 |
101:45 20:21 6:34 |
487 | Kenneth Arjona - 18:48 6:04 12 |
Alex Gushi - 19:16 6:13 21 |
Julian Holder - 21:00 6:46 124 |
Brady Morrison - 21:09 6:49 146 |
Ethan Weinstein - 21:32 6:57 184 |
||
15 | Alexandria City High School 9-19-18-18-15 Gap: 2:12 |
102:59 20:36 6:39 |
523 | John Glade - 19:10 6:11 17 |
Sean Clements - 20:21 6:34 71 |
Merrill Plotkin - 20:55 6:45 120 |
Caleb Etse - 21:11 6:50 149 |
Randy Alvarez rojas - 21:22 6:54 166 |
Finn Mcnabb - 23:13 7:29 319 |
|
16 | King George 8-9-6-14-16 Gap: 2:50 |
102:54 20:35 6:38 |
529 | Timithy Wingeart - 19:04 6:09 16 |
Alex Cheney - 20:08 6:30 55 |
Kaleb Inzana - 20:16 6:32 59 |
Sam Crombie - 21:32 6:57 182 |
Ethan Parker - 21:54 7:04 217 |
Clyde Sabo - 23:39 7:38 335 |
|
17 | Winston Churchill High School 5-17-14-11-17 Gap: 4:14 |
103:02 20:36 6:39 |
566 | Santiago Gutierrez - 18:37 6:00 11 |
Gavin Chung - 20:24 6:35 75 |
Ethan Hann - 20:28 6:36 82 |
Ertan Dogan - 20:42 6:41 104 |
Ronit Chattaraj - 22:51 7:22 294 |
||
18 | Colonial Forge 26-25-24-24-18 Gap: 1:10 |
104:02 20:48 6:43 |
572 | Aiden Nino - 20:01 6:27 48 |
Jackson Carter - 20:44 6:41 105 |
Alec Martin - 20:56 6:45 122 |
Lucas Diorio - 21:10 6:50 147 |
Landon Watterson - 21:11 6:50 150 |
Matt Fisher - 21:15 6:51 159 |
|
19 | McLean 11-20-22-23-19 Gap: 2:09 |
103:33 20:43 6:41 |
577 | Carter Lineweaver - 19:14 6:12 20 |
Rajeev Krishnan - 20:24 6:35 74 |
Eric Xue - 21:09 6:49 144 |
Akay Onat - 21:23 6:54 169 |
Alan Tang - 21:23 6:54 170 |
Thomas Chestnut - 22:31 7:16 267 |
Yotin Khuprasert - 23:12 7:29 317 |
20 | W.T. Woodson 12-12-15-20-20 Gap: 2:37 |
104:00 20:48 6:43 |
616 | David Cheney - 19:23 6:15 24 |
Isaac Lima - 20:04 6:28 51 |
Devin Rade - 20:50 6:43 114 |
Dag Guessford - 21:43 7:00 204 |
Cooper Whitestone - 22:00 7:06 223 |
||
21 | Briar Woods 40-34-27-25-21 Gap: 0:33 |
104:39 20:56 6:45 |
619 | Abhinav Sheth - 20:38 6:39 98 |
William Lang - 20:48 6:43 110 |
Chad Luck - 20:56 6:45 121 |
Connor Chang - 21:06 6:48 139 |
Aidan Franks - 21:11 6:50 151 |
Nicholas Jennings - 22:04 7:07 234 |
Michael Baksis - 22:26 7:14 262 |
22 | Albemarle 21-13-21-21-22 Gap: 2:21 |
103:55 20:47 6:42 |
624 | Hayes Costello - 19:41 6:21 37 |
Joey Coleman - 19:44 6:22 40 |
Preston Redick-smith - 21:13 6:51 158 |
Wyatt Harshaw - 21:15 6:51 160 |
Asa Moody - 22:02 7:06 229 |
Luke Sellars - 22:24 7:14 260 |
David Demsey-henhofer - 22:42 7:19 283 |
23 | Yorktown 19-17-15-15-23 Gap: 3:25 |
104:29 20:54 6:44 |
625 | Brendan Schmitt - 19:38 6:20 33 |
Colin Riley - 20:07 6:29 53 |
Beck Monticello - 20:40 6:40 103 |
Paul Gulick - 21:01 6:47 128 |
Neil Alleman - 23:03 7:26 308 |
Peter Cullen - 23:06 7:27 312 |
|
24 | James River (Midlothian) 35-26-23-18-24 Gap: 2:11 |
104:45 20:57 6:45 |
629 | Nathan Cole - 20:24 6:35 76 |
Dylan Field - 20:26 6:35 79 |
Allen Shepherd - 20:29 6:36 86 |
Ben Hopkins - 20:51 6:44 116 |
Gavin Long - 22:35 7:17 272 |
Richard Garnett - 23:23 7:33 327 |
Ezra Kent - 24:04 7:46 350 |
25 | Freedom (South Riding) 7-9-17-21-25 Gap: 3:28 |
104:22 20:52 6:44 |
660 | Ty Beyer - 19:02 6:08 15 |
Nathan Xia - 20:11 6:31 56 |
Benjamin Henderson - 21:02 6:47 133 |
Noel Madda - 21:37 6:58 191 |
Anthony Perry - 22:30 7:15 265 |
John Horn - 23:32 7:35 331 |
Eli Heren - 23:45 7:40 339 |
26 | South County High School 20-22-25-26-26 Gap: 2:11 |
105:11 21:02 6:47 |
706 | Joshua Kim - 19:39 6:20 34 |
Calin Robertson - 20:48 6:43 111 |
Cooper Steele - 21:05 6:48 137 |
Ryan Mihocko - 21:49 7:02 211 |
Christian Moreno - 21:50 7:03 213 |
Owen Freitas - 22:40 7:19 280 |
Andres Villafuerte - 22:47 7:21 288 |
27 | George C. Marshall 36-29-28-27-27 Gap: 1:25 |
105:35 21:07 6:49 |
722 | Pierce Tarutani - 20:25 6:35 77 |
Oliver Scott - 20:36 6:39 97 |
Grant Peed - 21:13 6:51 157 |
Noah St-louis - 21:31 6:56 179 |
Colin Hall - 21:50 7:03 212 |
Christian Mueller - 22:39 7:18 278 |
Kevin cabrera Sanchez - 24:47 8:00 370 |
28 | Centreville 45-40-33-28-28 Gap: 0:36 |
105:49 21:10 6:50 |
734 | Sankalp Agarwal - 20:53 6:44 118 |
Caleb Cho - 21:01 6:47 130 |
Matt Montgomery - 21:13 6:51 155 |
Jamie Mcintyre - 21:13 6:51 156 |
Anson Horning - 21:29 6:56 175 |
Daniel Gao - 21:30 6:56 177 |
Connor Deer - 23:05 7:27 311 |
29 | Falls Church 30-30-29-29-29 Gap: 1:29 |
106:15 21:15 6:51 |
780 | Gus Neuberg - 20:19 6:33 65 |
Aidan Musgrove - 20:49 6:43 112 |
Joshua Tapper - 21:33 6:57 186 |
Cooper Keefer - 21:46 7:01 207 |
Kai Traux - 21:48 7:02 210 |
||
30 | South Lakes 31-35-32-31-30 Gap: 1:43 |
106:35 21:19 6:53 |
808 | Charlie Wilkins - 20:19 6:33 66 |
Case Kirkhart - 21:11 6:50 148 |
Aidan Williams - 21:28 6:55 174 |
Isaac Yudkovsky - 21:35 6:58 189 |
Ryan Kuo - 22:02 7:06 231 |
Jonah Medler - 22:49 7:22 292 |
|
31 | James Madison 33-33-30-32-31 Gap: 1:39 |
106:43 21:21 6:53 |
811 | William Cretal - 20:22 6:34 72 |
Teddy Dehn - 20:55 6:45 119 |
Mark Sangkharat - 21:30 6:56 176 |
William Lu - 21:55 7:04 219 |
Jonah Cline - 22:01 7:06 225 |
William Kariampuzha - 22:02 7:06 230 |
Connor Jennison - 23:01 7:25 303 |
32 | Walt Whitman High School 44-36-34-33-32 Gap: 1:44 |
107:18 21:28 6:55 |
865 | Max Forman - 20:49 6:43 113 |
Henry Renfrew - 20:51 6:44 115 |
Mateo Demichelis - 21:32 6:57 181 |
Andrew Ghosh - 21:33 6:57 185 |
August Teller - 22:33 7:16 271 |
||
33 | Westfield 41-38-36-35-33 Gap: 1:47 |
107:14 21:27 6:55 |
867 | Karl Lindahl - 20:38 6:39 99 |
Jayden Kim - 21:06 6:48 140 |
Brandon Bokus - 21:32 6:57 180 |
Mateo Barillas - 21:33 6:57 187 |
Parker Dominick - 22:25 7:14 261 |
Oliver Huh - 22:54 7:23 298 |
Zach O'dell - 23:12 7:29 318 |
34 | Thomas Jefferson S&T 42-41-35-36-34 Gap: 2:13 |
107:38 21:32 6:57 |
905 | Tanush Kallem - 20:38 6:39 100 |
Nathan Liu - 21:12 6:50 153 |
Brian Sanchez - 21:19 6:53 164 |
Harold ramsses Arnez - 21:38 6:59 193 |
Andrew Tramel - 22:51 7:22 295 |
Aneesh Kalla - 23:25 7:33 328 |
|
35 | Poolesville High School 34-27-26-30-35 Gap: 4:16 |
109:13 21:51 7:03 |
939 | Alex D. daniels - 20:23 6:35 73 |
David Bond - 20:30 6:37 88 |
Garrett Simons - 21:04 6:48 136 |
Daniel Ketema - 22:37 7:18 276 |
Michael C. gonzalez mu - 24:39 7:57 366 |
||
36 | Thomas S. Wootton High School 50-47-45-40-36 Gap: 1:07 |
108:31 21:42 7:00 |
986 | Samuel Zinselmeier - 21:08 6:49 143 |
Owen Berman - 21:19 6:53 162 |
Kevin Luo - 21:52 7:03 216 |
Xaiver Marcus - 21:57 7:05 220 |
Alexander Akli - 22:15 7:11 245 |
Johnathan Lei - 23:18 7:31 321 |
|
36 | Powhatan High School 22-28-31-34-36 Gap: 5:51 |
110:04 22:01 7:06 |
986 | Connor Golden - 19:42 6:21 38 |
Giovanni Hernandez - 21:03 6:47 135 |
Christian Rittner - 21:47 7:02 209 |
Torie Nash - 21:59 7:05 222 |
Brogan Anderson - 25:33 8:15 382 |
||
38 | West Potomac 49-44-41-39-38 Gap: 1:34 |
108:55 21:47 7:02 |
1015 | Alex Schoendorf - 21:06 6:48 138 |
Quinn Cerana - 21:07 6:49 141 |
Jeremy Worth - 21:43 7:00 203 |
Eamon Kretzer - 22:19 7:12 252 |
Joshua Mcguckin - 22:40 7:19 281 |
Tristan Schneider - 22:44 7:20 285 |
|
39 | Jefferson 27-32-38-38-39 Gap: 3:20 |
109:12 21:50 7:03 |
1020 | Tristan Rucker - 20:02 6:28 50 |
Kieran Laughner - 21:01 6:47 131 |
Joshua Roberts - 22:14 7:10 243 |
Zachary Overton - 22:33 7:16 270 |
Ronan Smith - 23:22 7:32 326 |
Sean Viteri - 23:54 7:43 345 |
Bryan Diaz - 25:36 8:15 384 |
40 | Meridian 39-45-46-45-40 Gap: 1:54 |
109:03 21:49 7:02 |
1037 | William Albaugh - 20:32 6:37 91 |
Charlie Singh - 21:45 7:01 205 |
John Tysse - 22:02 7:06 227 |
John Callan - 22:18 7:12 251 |
Kai Mylroie - 22:26 7:14 263 |
Noah Stevens - 24:07 7:47 352 |
|
41 | Riverside High School 17-39-40-41-41 Gap: 3:13 |
108:55 21:47 7:02 |
1043 | Samuel Carlone - 19:35 6:19 31 |
Jacob Le - 21:51 7:03 215 |
Dominic Lindsey - 22:04 7:07 233 |
Adrian Valdez - 22:37 7:18 274 |
Neil Whittier - 22:48 7:21 290 |
Logan Cogger - 23:42 7:39 336 |
Spencer Todd - 23:54 7:43 344 |
42 | Maury 38-30-37-37-42 Gap: 4:15 |
110:18 22:04 7:07 |
1044 | Colin Moses - 20:27 6:36 81 |
Marshall Howell - 20:35 6:38 96 |
Andrew Nottingham - 22:14 7:10 244 |
Keamari Mcqueen - 22:20 7:12 255 |
Summit Farnsworth - 24:42 7:58 368 |
||
43 | John Champe High School 25-37-43-46-43 Gap: 2:44 |
109:22 21:52 7:03 |
1060 | Brendan Schneider - 19:57 6:26 45 |
Jacob Zalenski - 21:35 6:58 190 |
Uday Kandi - 22:32 7:16 268 |
John Moye - 22:37 7:18 275 |
Somesh Jagannagari - 22:41 7:19 282 |
Ryan Gam - 22:58 7:25 301 |
Surya Devulapalli - 23:44 7:39 337 |
44 | Brooke Point 37-42-44-43-44 Gap: 2:38 |
109:41 21:56 7:05 |
1076 | Jacob Rocha - 20:27 6:36 80 |
Kelton Havens - 21:38 6:59 192 |
Connor Schumacher - 22:10 7:09 238 |
Gabriel Jordan - 22:21 7:13 256 |
Aiden Hnyla - 23:05 7:27 310 |
Zachary Clary - 23:50 7:41 341 |
|
45 | Colgan High School 28-23-39-44-45 Gap: 3:15 |
110:26 22:05 7:07 |
1097 | Colin Magnell - 20:13 6:31 57 |
Charles Lasher - 20:30 6:37 89 |
Anthony Poisson - 22:57 7:24 300 |
Sean O'loughlin - 23:18 7:31 322 |
Aidan Brennan - 23:28 7:34 329 |
Alex Johnston - 23:38 7:37 334 |
|
46 | Millbrook 47-46-42-47-46 Gap: 2:44 |
110:52 22:10 7:09 |
1139 | Peter Warner - 21:00 6:46 127 |
Shawn Fameni - 21:27 6:55 172 |
Mitchell Davidson - 21:42 7:00 200 |
Jackson Carr - 22:59 7:25 302 |
Jordan Garvey - 23:44 7:39 338 |
C.j Hauck - 24:38 7:57 365 |
Rhett Paine - 25:03 8:05 374 |
47 | North Stafford 51-49-47-42-47 Gap: 4:32 |
112:14 22:27 7:14 |
1153 | William Pabst - 21:12 6:50 152 |
Thomas Stevens - 21:39 6:59 195 |
Nicholas Taylor - 21:41 7:00 197 |
Michael Farace - 21:58 7:05 221 |
Mitchell Harsh - 25:44 8:18 388 |
Sean Perdue - 26:21 8:30 393 |
Joshua Barnes - 28:04 9:03 407 |
48 | Lightridge High School 48-50-48-48-48 Gap: 2:06 |
110:43 22:09 7:09 |
1166 | Nader Safi - 21:03 6:47 134 |
Kedar Shukla - 22:01 7:06 226 |
Christopher Debban - 22:02 7:06 228 |
Cooper Won - 22:28 7:15 264 |
Siddhant Jadav - 23:09 7:28 314 |
Shriv Muthialraj - 24:22 7:52 360 |
|
49 | Independence High School 53-52-51-49-49 Gap: 0:50 |
110:44 22:09 7:09 |
1188 | Aiden Mitarotonda - 21:33 6:57 188 |
Nicholas Vilardi - 22:10 7:09 237 |
Anish Malepati - 22:16 7:11 247 |
Adam Fuentes - 22:22 7:13 257 |
Mason Ferrario - 22:23 7:13 259 |
Matthew Dean - 22:31 7:16 266 |
Daniel Ungerleider - 23:17 7:31 320 |
50 | Heritage (Leesburg) 54-53-53-52-50 Gap: 1:15 |
112:31 22:30 7:16 |
1330 | Ryan Conley - 21:38 6:59 194 |
Cole Luba - 22:17 7:11 250 |
Chase Lee - 22:50 7:22 293 |
Evan Garcia - 22:53 7:23 296 |
Brandon Gyapong - 22:53 7:23 297 |
Kyle Crockett - 23:01 7:25 305 |
Jackson Stoner - 24:02 7:45 349 |
51 | Chelsea Academy 52-50-50-50-51 Gap: 4:25 |
115:22 23:04 7:27 |
1372 | Mason Ruger - 21:12 6:50 154 |
Caden Jackson - 21:46 7:01 206 |
Landon Barnett - 22:32 7:16 269 |
Jimmy Stanford - 24:15 7:49 357 |
Nate Snyder - 25:37 8:16 386 |
Calvin Rhodes - 33:20 10:45 417 |
|
52 | Broad Run 58-55-54-53-52 Gap: 2:01 |
113:33 22:43 7:20 |
1381 | Ian Gerard - 21:51 7:03 214 |
Drew Stefanac - 22:17 7:11 249 |
Aaron Pantall - 22:45 7:20 286 |
Cooper Atkinson - 22:48 7:21 289 |
Sebastian Conrad - 23:52 7:42 343 |
Cameron Colvin - 24:22 7:52 359 |
Josh Jensen - 26:00 8:23 391 |
53 | Hayfield Secondary School 43-43-49-51-53 Gap: 6:19 |
119:56 23:59 7:44 |
1427 | Xavier Sieber - 20:39 6:40 102 |
Eli Swanson - 21:24 6:54 171 |
Brevin Rosseau - 24:13 7:49 355 |
Stephen Aiello - 26:42 8:37 399 |
Caleb Marion - 26:58 8:42 400 |
Colby Freeman - 27:32 8:53 404 |
Samuel Rosseau - 27:32 8:53 405 |
54 | Frankfort 29-48-52-54-54 Gap: 6:55 |
119:47 23:57 7:44 |
1473 | Mason Ratke - 20:16 6:32 60 |
Caden Michaels - 22:38 7:18 277 |
Logan Russell - 23:54 7:43 346 |
Richard Bernier - 25:48 8:19 389 |
Zander Landis - 27:11 8:46 401 |
||
55 | Wakefield High School 57-56-56-55-55 Gap: 2:34 |
116:08 23:14 7:30 |
1513 | Ian Maguire - 21:47 7:02 208 |
Zachary Schroeder - 22:39 7:18 279 |
Andrew Coe - 23:11 7:29 315 |
Finn Sherlick - 24:10 7:48 353 |
Harkins Hutchinson - 24:21 7:51 358 |
Cedar Hutchinson - 27:41 8:56 406 |
|
56 | Rock Ridge High School 62-59-58-56-56 Gap: 2:46 |
116:58 23:24 7:33 |
1546 | Aneesh Chatrathi - 22:14 7:10 242 |
Shreyas Muppaneni - 22:22 7:13 258 |
Sriyan Juvvadi - 23:35 7:36 333 |
Arjun Gupta - 23:47 7:40 340 |
Auron Lichau - 25:00 8:04 373 |
Arnav Gupta - 25:09 8:07 376 |
Bagath Pillai - 26:38 8:35 398 |
57 | Loudoun County 63-60-60-58-57 Gap: 2:18 |
117:04 23:25 7:33 |
1570 | Nick Deprado - 22:15 7:11 246 |
Michael Duplessis - 22:43 7:20 284 |
Ben Lierni - 23:11 7:29 316 |
Jp Vanderloo - 24:22 7:52 361 |
Connor Doherty - 24:33 7:55 363 |
||
58 | Bishop Ireton 61-57-55-57-58 Gap: 5:52 |
120:50 24:10 7:48 |
1586 | Rehan Hussain - 22:12 7:10 240 |
Colin Mclallen - 22:16 7:11 248 |
Emilio Burneo - 23:08 7:28 313 |
Jack Fuqua - 25:10 8:07 377 |
Derek Amberg - 28:04 9:03 408 |
||
59 | Sherando 59-58-59-60-59 Gap: 3:17 |
118:57 23:47 7:40 |
1596 | Gus Barbe - 22:06 7:08 236 |
Toby Fox - 22:19 7:12 253 |
Colby Eback - 24:14 7:49 356 |
William Shable - 24:55 8:02 372 |
Vincent Divittorio - 25:23 8:11 379 |
Kyan Goldizen - 25:44 8:18 387 |
|
60 | Patriot High School 46-54-57-59-60 Gap: 8:52 |
125:25 25:05 8:05 |
1624 | Jackson Santiago - 21:00 6:46 125 |
James Younts - 23:35 7:36 332 |
David Frost - 24:33 7:55 362 |
Thomas Lamonia - 26:25 8:31 395 |
Andrew Plodinec - 29:52 9:38 410 |
Sam Wickle - 38:45 12:30 418 |
|
61 | Paul VI Catholic 64-64-61-61-61 Gap: 4:00 |
119:32 23:54 7:43 |
1649 | Alexander Kurtz - 22:35 7:17 273 |
Will Crum - 23:03 7:26 307 |
Caden Pochick - 23:22 7:32 325 |
Adam Delacourt - 23:57 7:44 347 |
Robbie Hughes - 26:35 8:35 397 |
Nico Penetrante - 27:27 8:51 403 |
|
62 | The Potomac School 65-63-65-63-62 Gap: 2:03 |
119:44 23:57 7:43 |
1680 | Jason Seeber - 22:47 7:21 287 |
Finn Nagoski - 22:49 7:22 291 |
Miles Su - 24:37 7:56 364 |
Charlie Holtman - 24:41 7:58 367 |
Matthew Katerberg - 24:50 8:01 371 |
||
63 | St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Scho 55-61-63-62-63 Gap: 9:09 |
127:32 25:30 8:14 |
1720 | John Ristau - 21:41 7:00 199 |
Harrison Barnes - 23:51 7:42 342 |
Gabriel Swinton - 25:33 8:15 381 |
Hayden Wagner - 25:37 8:16 385 |
Lucas Kalo - 30:50 9:57 413 |
||
64 | Orange County 66-66-62-64-64 Gap: 7:12 |
125:48 25:10 8:07 |
1726 | George Trolenberg - 23:01 7:25 304 |
Deacon Barfield - 23:03 7:26 306 |
Samuel Barfield - 23:04 7:26 309 |
Alexander Knapp - 26:27 8:32 396 |
Benjamin Knapp - 30:13 9:45 411 |
||
65 | Middletown High School 56-62-64-65-65 Gap: 11:21 |
132:11 26:26 8:32 |
1757 | Evan Raymond - 21:42 7:00 201 |
Jonah Rumbaugh - 24:01 7:45 348 |
Adam Baird - 26:00 8:23 390 |
Cullen Hockensmith - 27:25 8:51 402 |
Jameson Poole - 33:03 10:40 416 |
||
66 | Sherwood High School 60-65-66-66-66 Gap: 8:03 |
130:31 26:06 8:25 |
1804 | Andrew Jensen - 22:12 7:10 239 |
Jj Andrews - 24:47 8:00 369 |
Ziv Golan - 25:06 8:06 375 |
Joel Vuong - 28:11 9:05 409 |
Remi Toulmay - 30:15 9:45 412 |
Kristofer Snoots - 31:56 10:18 414 |
|
67 | Flint Hill School 68-68-68-68-67 Gap: 2:16 |
125:37 25:07 8:06 |
1862 | David Barnes - 24:06 7:46 351 |
Nick Mcwilliams - 24:11 7:48 354 |
Jack Kropp - 25:24 8:12 380 |
Micah Krasner - 25:34 8:15 383 |
Hrishi Iyer - 26:22 8:30 394 |
Samuel Jacobsen - 32:49 10:35 415 |
|
68 | Tuscarora High School (MD) 67-67-67-67-68 Gap: 16:25 |
151:26 30:17 9:46 |
1864 | Kelvin Bokella - 23:20 7:32 323 |
William Rundell - 23:20 7:32 324 |
Jack Moody - 25:17 8:09 378 |
Clement Bokella - 39:44 12:49 419 |
Ryan Gildersleeve - 39:45 12:49 420 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.