Palo Alto Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/15/12
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Asin, Julia | So | F/S | 16:49 | 7:54 | 2.13 | 57/168 | 16/27 | 16/27 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Barrientos, Portia | Fr | F/S | 15:08 | 7:06 | 2.13 | 2/168 | 1/27 | 1/27 | 2/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Benetar, Maya | Fr | F/S | 16:46 | 7:52 | 2.13 | 56/168 | 15/27 | 15/27 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Callan, Kylie | Fr | F/S | 18:28 | 8:40 | 2.13 | 105/168 | 24/27 | 24/27 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Delorenzo, Corina | Fr | F/S | 18:31 | 8:42 | 2.13 | 107/168 | 25/27 | 25/27 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Drez, Annmarie | Jr | JV | 23:10 | 7:54 | 2.93 | 50/164 | 6/9 | 13/16 | 3/12 | |||||
Essabhoy, Shaheen | Sr | V | 20:08 | 6:52 | 2.93 | 37/131 | 4/7 | 4/16 | 4/19 | 21:31 (1:23,6.4) |
21:31 (1:23,6.4) |
21:31 (1:23,6.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Foug, Katie | So | V | 18:53 | 6:27 | 2.93 | 8/131 | 2/7 | 2/16 | 2/23 | 19:34 (0:41,3.5) |
19:34 (0:41,3.5) |
19:34 (0:41,3.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Gokcek, Leyla | Fr | F/S | 17:56 | 8:25 | 2.13 | 98/168 | 22/27 | 22/27 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Harrington, Clara | So | F/S | 16:45 | 7:52 | 2.13 | 55/168 | 14/27 | 14/27 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Harrison, Sasha | So | F/S | 17:23 | 8:10 | 2.13 | 71/168 | 18/27 | 18/27 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Hull, Courtney | So | F/S | 15:42 | 7:22 | 2.13 | 7/168 | 5/27 | 5/27 | 1/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Kasahara, Chika | Sr | V | 19:12 | 6:33 | 2.93 | 13/131 | 3/7 | 3/16 | 1/21 | 19:24 (0:12,1.0) |
19:24 (0:12,1.0) |
19:24 (0:12,1.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Lavelle, Maeve | So | F/S | 18:48 | 8:50 | 2.13 | 110/168 | 26/27 | 26/27 | 1/2 | 18:59 (0:11,1.0) |
18:59 (0:11,1.0) |
18:59 (0:11,1.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Lee, Emily | Jr | JV | 23:14 | 7:56 | 2.93 | 53/164 | 7/9 | 14/16 | 2/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Li, Ivy | Fr | F/S | 16:44 | 7:51 | 2.13 | 53/168 | 12/27 | 12/27 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Maemura, Natalie | Fr | F/S | 19:07 | 8:58 | 2.13 | 121/168 | 27/27 | 27/27 | 1/2 | |||||
Mcdonnell, Sarah | So | F/S | 17:23 | 8:10 | 2.13 | 73/168 | 19/27 | 19/27 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
McNamara, Addie | Jr | JV | 22:17 | 7:36 | 2.93 | 34/164 | 4/9 | 11/16 | 3/17 | |||||
Moragne, Rebecca | So | F/S | 17:42 | 8:19 | 2.13 | 88/168 | 21/27 | 21/27 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Nee, Nadya | Sr | V | 20:53 | 7:08 | 2.93 | 64/131 | 6/7 | 6/16 | 5/15 | |||||
Olmstead, Alys | Fr | F/S | 16:16 | 7:38 | 2.13 | 24/168 | 7/27 | 7/27 | 1/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Pomeroy, Angela | Jr | JV | 23:04 | 7:52 | 2.93 | 46/164 | 5/9 | 12/16 | 4/16 | |||||
Raffel, Pippa | Jr | JV | 24:02 | 8:12 | 2.93 | 74/164 | 8/9 | 15/16 | 2/9 | |||||
Raney, Emma | Fr | F/S | 15:09 | 7:07 | 2.13 | 3/168 | 2/27 | 2/27 | 1/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Rosati, Nora | Sr | V | 18:46 | 6:24 | 2.93 | 6/131 | 1/7 | 1/16 | 6/25 | 20:35 (1:49,8.8) |
20:35 (1:49,8.8) |
20:17 (1:31,7.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Roth, Amalia | So | F/S | 16:20 | 7:40 | 2.13 | 32/168 | 9/27 | 9/27 | 1/5 | 16:17 | 16:17 | 16:17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Sarah, Mcdonnell | So | JV | 21:32 | 7:21 | 2.93 | 18/164 | 2/9 | 9/16 | 5/28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Saue, Grete | So | F/S | 16:44 | 7:51 | 2.13 | 54/168 | 13/27 | 13/27 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Seymour, Jackie | Jr | JV | 24:04 | 8:13 | 2.93 | 76/164 | 9/9 | 16/16 | 2/6 | |||||
Sklaroff, Maryssa | Sr | V | 21:02 | 7:11 | 2.93 | 69/131 | 7/7 | 7/16 | 2/11 | 20:13 | 20:13 | |||
Swanson, Kelly | So | F/S | 17:13 | 8:05 | 2.13 | 67/168 | 17/27 | 17/27 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Tang, Lilia | Fr | F/S | 17:38 | 8:17 | 2.13 | 84/168 | 20/27 | 20/27 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Tindall, Ariana | So | F/S | 15:41 | 7:22 | 2.13 | 6/168 | 4/27 | 4/27 | 1/14 | 16:22 (0:41,4.2) |
16:22 (0:41,4.2) |
16:22 (0:41,4.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Tumminaro, Holly | Fr | F/S | 16:40 | 7:49 | 2.13 | 52/168 | 11/27 | 11/27 | 1/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Walters, Reid | Fr | JV | 21:31 | 7:21 | 2.93 | 17/164 | 1/9 | 8/16 | 12/34 | |||||
Wang, Sarah | Fr | F/S | 15:51 | 7:26 | 2.13 | 10/168 | 6/27 | 6/27 | 1/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Wilson, Kylie | So | F/S | 15:15 | 7:10 | 2.13 | 4/168 | 3/27 | 3/27 | 1/16 | 15:38 (0:23,2.5) |
15:38 (0:23,2.5) |
15:38 (0:23,2.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Wolfe, Clara | Fr | F/S | 18:27 | 8:40 | 2.13 | 104/168 | 23/27 | 23/27 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Wong, Bethany | Fr | F/S | 16:34 | 7:47 | 2.13 | 48/168 | 10/27 | 10/27 | 1/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Woodfill, Nika | Fr | F/S | 16:17 | 7:39 | 2.13 | 25/168 | 8/27 | 8/27 | 1/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Yang, Elissa | Jr | JV | 21:34 | 7:22 | 2.93 | 19/164 | 3/9 | 10/16 | 2/21 | |||||
Zhang, Emily | Fr | V | 20:36 | 7:02 | 2.93 | 57/131 | 5/7 | 5/16 | 6/17 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/17 | 97:35 1:50 |
2.93 | 6:40 | 6:24 | 7:02 | 106 | 6:35 | 100:01 (2:26,2.4) |
100:01 (2:26,2.4) |
98:38 (1:03,1.1%) |
Sko Vikes! (LY, LR, PR) | Nora Rosati (6), Katie Foug (8), Chika Kasahara (11), Shaheen Essabhoy (33), Emily Zhang (48) | |
JV 1st 5 | 3/16 | 109:58 1:33 |
2.93 | 7:30 | 7:21 | 7:52 | 116 | 7:19 | 113:01 (3:03,2.7) |
113:01 (3:03,2.7) |
107:38 | Sko Vikes! (LY, LR) | Reid Walters (14), Mcdonnell Sarah (15), Elissa Yang (16), Addie McNamara (30), Angela Pomeroy (41) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 1/12 | 76:55 0:34 |
2.13 | 7:13 | 7:06 | 7:22 | 22 | 7:13 | 80:00 (3:05,3.9) |
80:00 (3:05,3.9) |
76:56 (0:01,0.0%) |
Sko Vikes! (LY, LR, PR) | Portia Barrientos (2), Emma Raney (3), Kylie Wilson (4), Ariana Tindall (6), Courtney Hull (7) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 81:18 0:43 |
2.13 | 7:38 | 7:26 | 7:47 | 16 | 7:38 | 83:47 (2:29,3.0) |
83:47 (2:29,3.0) |
83:47 (2:29,3.0%) |
Sko Vikes! (LY, LR, PR) | Sarah Wang (1), Alys Olmstead (2), Nika Woodfill (3), Amalia Roth (4), Bethany Wong (6) | |
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 83:39 0:06 |
2.13 | 7:51 | 7:49 | 7:52 | 15 | 7:51 | 91:16 (7:37,8.3) |
91:16 (7:37,8.3) |
91:16 (7:37,8.3%) |
Sko Vikes! (LY, LR, PR) | Holly Tumminaro (1), Ivy Li (2), Grete Saue (3), Clara Harrington (4), Maya Benetar (5) | |
F/S 4th 5 | 1/2 | 86:26 0:49 |
2.13 | 8:07 | 7:54 | 8:17 | 15 | 8:07 | Julia Asin (1), Kelly Swanson (2), Sasha Harrison (3), Sarah Mcdonnell (4), Lilia Tang (5) | |||||
F/S 5th 5 | 1/2 | 91:04 0:49 |
2.13 | 8:33 | 8:19 | 8:42 | 15 | 8:33 | Rebecca Moragne (1), Leyla Gokcek (2), Clara Wolfe (3), Kylie Callan (4), Corina Delorenzo (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christine Bayliss | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
2 | Jordan Stiewig | Fr | VILLA PARK | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
3 | Hannah Wood | Jr | PRESENTATION | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
4 | Sonia Xu | Jr | ALAMEDA | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
5 | Alexandra Hernandez | Jr | LIVERMORE | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
6 | Nora Rosati | Sr | Palo Alto | 18:46 | 6:24 | 1/7 | 1/16 | 6/25 | 20:35 (1:49) |
20:35 (1:49) |
20:17 (1:31) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Dana Anex | So | LIVERMORE | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
8 | Katie Foug | So | Palo Alto | 18:53 | 6:27 | 2/7 | 2/16 | 2/23 | 19:34 (0:41) |
19:34 (0:41) |
19:34 (0:41) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Amanda Saunders | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
10 | Raylene Chew | Sr | PRESENTATION | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
11 | Fiona Maloney-mccrystle | Sr | CASTILLEJA | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
12 | Amihan Agustin | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
13 | Chika Kasahara | Sr | Palo Alto | 19:12 | 6:33 | 3/7 | 3/16 | 1/21 | 19:24 (0:12) |
19:24 (0:12) |
19:24 (0:12) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Victoria Everett | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
15 | Annabel Driussi | Fr | ALBANY | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
16 | Amanda Barthelmes | So | WILL C. WOOD | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
17 | Jordan Chase | Sr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
18 | Kelly Hosokawa | Sr | ALAMEDA | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
19 | Alexandra Cardenas | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
20 | Kristin Gill | Sr | PRESENTATION | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
21 | Chandra Anderson | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
22 | Emily Yates | Fr | VILLA PARK | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
23 | Christine Wang | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
24 | Elisabeth Ng | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
25 | Gillian Belton | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
26 | Melita Sutherland | Sr | VILLA PARK | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
27 | Bailey Dismang | So | VILLA PARK | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
28 | Katherine Chinn | Sr | ARAGON | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
29 | Paige Peck | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
30 | Nadia Jeiroudi | Jr | VILLA PARK | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
31 | Hannah Nelson | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
32 | Jenna Wilkerson | Sr | PRESENTATION | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
33 | Mariko Stenstedt | Jr | ALAMEDA | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
34 | Trisha Costanzo | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
35 | Jessica Drury | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
36 | Regan Leach | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
37 | Shaheen Essabhoy | Sr | Palo Alto | 20:08 | 6:52 | 4/7 | 4/16 | 4/19 | 21:31 (1:23) |
21:31 (1:23) |
21:31 (1:23) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
38 | Sierra Brenciaglia | So | MILPITAS | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
39 | Indigo Cowherd | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
40 | Marie Weverka | Sr | MISSION | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
41 | Ashley Lois | Sr | LIVERMORE | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
42 | Kailey Dunlap | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
43 | Stephanie Arzon | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
44 | Amy Luong | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
45 | Anna Shepard | Sr | BAY SCHOOL OF SF | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
46 | Emily Evans | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
47 | Polly Fong | Jr | ALAMEDA | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
48 | Jacey De La Torre | Fr | ALBANY | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
49 | Courtney Fetter | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
50 | Emma Keenan-grice | Sr | LOWELL | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
51 | Jasmine Shaff | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
52 | Jilly De La Torre | Fr | ALBANY | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
53 | Isabel Sullivan | So | ALAMEDA | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
54 | Montana Sepp | So | ALAMEDA | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
55 | Wendy Ho | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
56 | Kendall Wilkerson | Sr | PRESENTATION | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
57 | Emily Zhang | Fr | Palo Alto | 20:36 | 7:02 | 5/7 | 5/16 | 6/17 | ||||
58 | Danielle Dufek | So | LIVERMORE | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
59 | Lauren Reed | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
60 | Sabrina Quinonez | Sr | LOWELL | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
61 | Kathleen Kanaley | Jr | LOWELL | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
62 | Amy Linehan | Sr | PRESENTATION | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
63 | Rachel Munzar | So | LIVERMORE | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
64 | Nadya Nee | Sr | Palo Alto | 20:53 | 7:08 | 6/7 | 6/16 | 5/15 | ||||
65 | Jessica Espinoza | Jr | MILPITAS | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
66 | Lydia Ho | Jr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
67 | Vasilia Veziris | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
68 | Jessica Lois | Sr | LIVERMORE | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
69 | Maryssa Sklaroff | Sr | Palo Alto | 21:02 | 7:11 | 7/7 | 7/16 | 2/11 | 20:13 | 20:13 | ||
70 | Kali Federwisch | Sr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
71 | Sydnee Corey | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
72 | Erin Lynch | Fr | PRESENTATION | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
73 | Tonantzyn Beltran | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
74 | Nina Nguyen | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
75 | Callie Gallardo | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
76 | Anelli Baron | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
77 | Cristina Ashbaugh | Jr | ARAGON | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
78 | Sara Delucchi | Sr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 21:13 | 7:14 | |||||||
79 | Melissa Lizarraga | Jr | VILLA PARK | 21:20 | 7:17 | |||||||
80 | Danica Liang | Jr | ALAMEDA | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
81 | Katie Tinder | So | WILL C. WOOD | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
82 | Megan O'brien | So | MILPITAS | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
83 | India Neville | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
84 | Kathryn Dewitt | Sr | ARAGON | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
85 | Rachel Garrett | Jr | MILPITAS | 21:38 | 7:23 | |||||||
86 | Izzy Doerschlag | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 21:38 | 7:23 | |||||||
87 | Susan Li | Sr | LOWELL | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
88 | Ruth Colom | Jr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
89 | Eve Sutton | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 21:41 | 7:24 | |||||||
90 | Meghan Holland | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 21:46 | 7:26 | |||||||
91 | Amberlyn Saw | So | ALBANY | 21:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
92 | Gabby Romo | Jr | VILLA PARK | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
93 | Nina Canton | Jr | ARAGON | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
94 | Summer Lawson | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
95 | Ciara Aranda | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
96 | Veena Chandron | Jr | MILPITAS | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
97 | Ruby Goldstein De Sala | Fr | ALBANY | 22:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
98 | Cecilia Fang | Sr | LOWELL | 22:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
99 | Katy Mercier | Jr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
100 | Savanna Michels | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
101 | Betty Zhou | Sr | LOWELL | 22:39 | 7:44 | |||||||
102 | Kate Bechtel | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 22:39 | 7:44 | |||||||
103 | Maritsa Cabrera | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
104 | Vanessa Abarca | Fr | MILPITAS | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
105 | Samantha Vigil | Sr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 22:48 | 7:47 | |||||||
106 | Christina Kneis | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 22:48 | 7:47 | |||||||
107 | Michelle Chui | So | BAY SCHOOL OF SF | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
108 | Celene Bolanos | Jr | ARAGON | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
109 | Victoria Lopez | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
110 | Lina Shao | Sr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
111 | Tiana Teixeira | Jr | MILPITAS | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
112 | Nicole Anacker | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
113 | Hannah Xu | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 23:23 | 7:59 | |||||||
114 | Patricia Nguy | Jr | LOWELL | 23:24 | 7:59 | |||||||
115 | Kathleen Bird | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 23:24 | 7:59 | |||||||
116 | Kelsi Snook | Sr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
117 | Margaux Parasis | Fr | BAY SCHOOL OF SF | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
118 | Emily Hoang | Sr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
119 | Allie Barri | Jr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
120 | Savannah Berkley | Sr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
121 | Ayluonne Tereszkiewicz | Sr | BAY SCHOOL OF SF | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
122 | Camden Mcmillian | So | BAY SCHOOL OF SF | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
123 | Kayla Figone | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:51 | 8:29 | |||||||
124 | Lucy Nguyen | Sr | MISSION | 25:04 | 8:33 | |||||||
125 | Dana Foster | Jr | MID-PENINSULA | 25:05 | 8:34 | |||||||
126 | Karli Bosler | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 26:18 | 8:59 | |||||||
127 | Bethany Chen | Sr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 26:39 | 9:06 | |||||||
128 | Caroline Rodriguez | Sr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 26:58 | 9:12 | |||||||
129 | Maggie La | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 27:12 | 9:17 | |||||||
130 | Julia Roehl | Fr | BAY SCHOOL OF SF | 27:31 | 9:23 | |||||||
131 | Christina Navarro | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 28:41 | 9:47 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLA PARK 2-6-4-3-1 Gap: 1:57 |
96:20 19:16 6:35 |
92 | Jordan Stiewig Fr 17:50 6:05 2 |
Emily Yates Fr 19:24 6:37 19 |
Melita Sutherland Sr 19:39 6:42 22 |
Bailey Dismang So 19:40 6:43 23 |
Nadia Jeiroudi Jr 19:47 6:45 26 |
Melissa Lizarraga Jr 21:20 7:17 69 |
Gabby Romo Jr 21:54 7:28 82 |
2 | PRESENTATION 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 2:02 |
97:31 19:30 6:39 |
106 | Hannah Wood Jr 18:33 6:20 3 |
Raylene Chew Sr 19:08 6:32 10 |
Kristin Gill Sr 19:21 6:36 18 |
Jenna Wilkerson Sr 19:54 6:48 28 |
Kendall Wilkerson Sr 20:35 7:02 47 |
Amy Linehan Sr 20:48 7:06 53 |
Erin Lynch Fr 21:07 7:12 62 |
2 | Palo Alto 6-4-1-1-2 Gap: 1:50 |
97:35 19:31 6:40 |
106 | Nora Rosati Sr 18:46 6:24 6 |
Katie Foug So 18:53 6:27 8 |
Chika Kasahara Sr 19:12 6:33 11 |
Shaheen Essabhoy Sr 20:08 6:52 33 |
Emily Zhang Fr 20:36 7:02 48 |
Nadya Nee Sr 20:53 7:08 55 |
Maryssa Sklaroff Sr 21:02 7:11 60 |
4 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 1-1-3-4-4 Gap: 2:37 |
97:27 19:29 6:39 |
118 | Christine Bayliss So 17:46 6:04 1 |
Amanda Saunders Jr 18:59 6:29 9 |
Regan Leach So 20:05 6:51 32 |
Kailey Dunlap Jr 20:14 6:54 37 |
Emily Evans Jr 20:23 6:57 39 |
Lauren Reed Jr 20:41 7:04 50 |
Sydnee Corey Sr 21:05 7:12 61 |
5 | ALAMEDA 4-5-6-5-5 Gap: 1:57 |
98:48 19:46 6:45 |
134 | Sonia Xu Jr 18:36 6:21 4 |
Kelly Hosokawa Sr 19:16 6:35 16 |
Mariko Stenstedt Jr 19:57 6:49 29 |
Polly Fong Jr 20:26 6:58 40 |
Isabel Sullivan So 20:33 7:01 45 |
Montana Sepp So 20:33 7:01 46 |
Danica Liang Jr 21:22 7:18 70 |
6 | ST. FRANCIS (MV) 11-8-8-7-6 Gap: 0:40 |
99:38 19:56 6:48 |
143 | Christine Wang Sr 19:29 6:39 20 |
Hannah Nelson So 19:53 6:47 27 |
Trisha Costanzo Sr 20:02 6:50 30 |
Jessica Drury Jr 20:05 6:51 31 |
Indigo Cowherd Sr 20:09 6:53 35 |
Courtney Fetter So 20:29 6:59 42 |
Vasilia Veziris Jr 21:00 7:10 58 |
7 | LIVERMORE 5-2-5-6-7 Gap: 2:06 |
99:16 19:51 6:47 |
151 | Alexandra Hernandez Jr 18:43 6:23 5 |
Dana Anex So 18:50 6:26 7 |
Ashley Lois Sr 20:13 6:54 36 |
Danielle Dufek So 20:41 7:04 49 |
Rachel Munzar So 20:49 7:06 54 |
Jessica Lois Sr 21:00 7:10 59 |
|
8 | WILL C. WOOD 7-7-7-8-8 Gap: 2:13 |
100:45 20:09 6:53 |
186 | Victoria Everett Jr 19:13 6:34 12 |
Amanda Barthelmes So 19:14 6:34 14 |
Paige Peck Jr 19:45 6:44 25 |
Nina Nguyen Sr 21:07 7:12 64 |
Katie Tinder So 21:26 7:19 71 |
Victoria Lopez Fr 23:13 7:55 98 |
Karli Bosler Sr 26:18 8:59 108 |
9 | ALBANY 8-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:57 |
104:14 20:51 7:07 |
266 | Annabel Driussi Fr 19:13 6:34 13 |
Jacey De La Torre Fr 20:28 6:59 41 |
Jilly De La Torre Fr 20:32 7:00 44 |
Amberlyn Saw So 21:51 7:27 81 |
Ruby Goldstein De Sala Fr 22:10 7:34 87 |
||
10 | LOWELL 16-14-11-11-10 Gap: 1:42 |
105:45 21:09 7:13 |
311 | Emma Keenan-grice Sr 20:30 7:00 43 |
Sabrina Quinonez Sr 20:42 7:04 51 |
Kathleen Kanaley Jr 20:42 7:04 52 |
Susan Li Sr 21:39 7:23 77 |
Cecilia Fang Sr 22:12 7:35 88 |
Betty Zhou Sr 22:39 7:44 90 |
Patricia Nguy Jr 23:24 7:59 101 |
11 | MERCY (BURLINGAME) 9-10-10-10-11 Gap: 3:34 |
105:50 21:10 7:13 |
312 | Jordan Chase Sr 19:14 6:34 15 |
Lydia Ho Jr 20:55 7:08 57 |
Sara Delucchi Sr 21:13 7:14 68 |
Ruth Colom Jr 21:40 7:24 78 |
Samantha Vigil Sr 22:48 7:47 94 |
Allie Barri Jr 23:58 8:11 104 |
Caroline Rodriguez Sr 26:58 9:12 109 |
12 | MILPITAS 14-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:59 |
106:19 21:16 7:15 |
323 | Sierra Brenciaglia So 20:09 6:53 34 |
Jessica Espinoza Jr 20:54 7:08 56 |
Megan O'brien So 21:30 7:20 72 |
Rachel Garrett Jr 21:38 7:23 75 |
Veena Chandron Jr 22:08 7:33 86 |
Vanessa Abarca Fr 22:44 7:46 93 |
Tiana Teixeira Jr 23:19 7:57 99 |
13 | ARAGON 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:29 |
107:32 21:30 7:20 |
345 | Katherine Chinn Sr 19:41 6:43 24 |
Cristina Ashbaugh Jr 21:11 7:14 67 |
Kathryn Dewitt Sr 21:34 7:22 74 |
Nina Canton Jr 21:56 7:29 83 |
Celene Bolanos Jr 23:10 7:54 97 |
||
14 | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 17-16-16-16-14 Gap: 0:57 |
107:29 21:30 7:20 |
361 | Tonantzyn Beltran Sr 21:07 7:12 63 |
Callie Gallardo Sr 21:09 7:13 65 |
India Neville Jr 21:31 7:21 73 |
Izzy Doerschlag Jr 21:38 7:23 76 |
Summer Lawson Sr 22:04 7:32 84 |
Savanna Michels Jr 22:38 7:43 89 |
Nicole Anacker Jr 23:21 7:58 100 |
15 | SACRED HEART PREP 12-15-15-15-15 Gap: 3:12 |
108:30 21:42 7:24 |
366 | Gillian Belton So 19:36 6:41 21 |
Eve Sutton Jr 21:41 7:24 79 |
Meghan Holland Jr 21:46 7:26 80 |
Kate Bechtel Jr 22:39 7:44 91 |
Christina Kneis Sr 22:48 7:47 95 |
Kathleen Bird Jr 23:24 7:59 102 |
|
16 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 10-11-14-14-16 Gap: 5:33 |
110:09 22:02 7:31 |
367 | Alexandra Cardenas Sr 19:18 6:35 17 |
Anelli Baron Sr 21:10 7:13 66 |
Ciara Aranda Jr 22:08 7:33 85 |
Maritsa Cabrera Sr 22:42 7:45 92 |
Kayla Figone Sr 24:51 8:29 107 |
Christina Navarro Sr 28:41 9:47 111 |
|
17 | BAY SCHOOL OF SF 15-17-17-17-17 Gap: 4:07 |
115:50 23:10 7:54 |
448 | Anna Shepard Sr 20:22 6:57 38 |
Michelle Chui So 23:05 7:53 96 |
Margaux Parasis Fr 23:29 8:01 103 |
Ayluonne Tereszkiewicz Sr 24:25 8:20 105 |
Camden Mcmillian So 24:29 8:21 106 |
Julia Roehl Fr 27:31 9:23 110 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sherry Kuo | Jr | VILLA PARK | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
2 | Amber Parlaan | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
3 | Tessa Petrich | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
4 | Dominique Vandendries | Sr | PRESENTATION | 20:44 | 7:05 | |||||||
5 | Thalia Tom | Jr | ALBANY | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
6 | Christy Hammill | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
7 | Tiffany Chen | Jr | MILLS | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
8 | Mikaela Waters | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
9 | Abby Holston | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
10 | Alyssa Celano | Jr | VILLA PARK | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
11 | Courtney Schrier | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
12 | Emilie Kemp | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
13 | Rachel Morrison | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
14 | Janice Gau | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
15 | Laura Salonga | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
16 | Callie Welsh | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
17 | Reid Walters | Fr | Palo Alto | 21:31 | 7:21 | 1/9 | 8/16 | 12/34 | ||||
18 | Mcdonnell Sarah | So | Palo Alto | 21:32 | 7:21 | 2/9 | 9/16 | 5/28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
19 | Elissa Yang | Jr | Palo Alto | 21:34 | 7:22 | 3/9 | 10/16 | 2/21 | ||||
20 | Megan Wiseman | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
21 | Taylor Mahnke | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 21:38 | 7:23 | |||||||
22 | Stephanie Mccarthy | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
23 | Cassie Stansberry | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
24 | Dominique Yadegar | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
25 | Alina Sinclair | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:46 | 7:26 | |||||||
26 | Samantha Sevely | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:49 | 7:27 | |||||||
27 | Alex Murphy | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 21:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
28 | Miriam Herrera | Jr | VILLA PARK | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
29 | Kelley Eason | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
30 | Audrey Komala | So | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
31 | Morgan Smith-boeck | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
32 | Taylor Thane | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
33 | Kathleen Muenzen | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
34 | Addie McNamara | Jr | Palo Alto | 22:17 | 7:36 | 4/9 | 11/16 | 3/17 | ||||
35 | Suzanne Becker | Jr | ALBANY | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
36 | Jennifer Mundelius | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
37 | Wynne Becker | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
38 | Sasha Coughlin | Jr | PRESENTATION | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
39 | Hanren Chang | Jr | LOWELL | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
40 | Carina Bilodeau | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
41 | Vivian Phan | Sr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
42 | Mari Kamiya | So | ALBANY | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
43 | Kimberly Tang | Sr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
44 | Hannah Long | Sr | ALBANY | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
45 | Annalise Di Santo | Sr | ARAGON | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
46 | Angela Pomeroy | Jr | Palo Alto | 23:04 | 7:52 | 5/9 | 12/16 | 4/16 | ||||
47 | Sally Zhao | Jr | LOWELL | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
48 | Stephanie Low | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
49 | Bettina Alessandria | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
50 | Annmarie Drez | Jr | Palo Alto | 23:10 | 7:54 | 6/9 | 13/16 | 3/12 | ||||
51 | Natalie Wong | Jr | SF WALDORF | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
52 | Amber King | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
53 | Emily Lee | Jr | Palo Alto | 23:14 | 7:56 | 7/9 | 14/16 | 2/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
54 | Halina Murphy | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
55 | Melia Yee | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
56 | Louisa Biffar | So | CASTILLEJA | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
57 | Aziza Yaropa | Jr | ALAMEDA | 23:27 | 8:00 | |||||||
58 | Lelani Paz | Sr | WOODSIDE | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
59 | Kristin Coley | So | VILLA PARK | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
60 | Mary Claire Simone | Fr | PRESENTATION | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
61 | Priscylla Zapata | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
62 | Lauren Decarlo | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
63 | Alyssa Mangaoang | Jr | ARAGON | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
64 | Jenna Leung | Sr | LOWELL | 23:40 | 8:05 | |||||||
65 | Destiny Palomares | Jr | VILLA PARK | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
66 | Brianna Larson | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
67 | Angela Rodriguez | So | VILLA PARK | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
68 | Katie Thomson | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
69 | Samantha Jamosmos | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 23:49 | 8:08 | |||||||
70 | Novie Francisco | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 23:53 | 8:09 | |||||||
71 | Anna Claire Marley | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
72 | Laura Richardson | Jr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 23:55 | 8:10 | |||||||
73 | Alyson Kishi | So | VILLA PARK | 24:01 | 8:12 | |||||||
74 | Pippa Raffel | Jr | Palo Alto | 24:02 | 8:12 | 8/9 | 15/16 | 2/9 | ||||
75 | Megan Gandsey | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 24:03 | 8:12 | |||||||
76 | Jackie Seymour | Jr | Palo Alto | 24:04 | 8:13 | 9/9 | 16/16 | 2/6 | ||||
77 | Kia Friel | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 24:04 | 8:13 | |||||||
78 | Rachel Parent | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
79 | Mackenzie Walter | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
80 | Emma Fraser | Sr | ALAMEDA | 24:09 | 8:15 | |||||||
81 | Jessica Ko | Jr | LOWELL | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
82 | Beth Tom | Sr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
83 | Elsa Lem | Jr | LOWELL | 24:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
84 | Ashley Marquez | Fr | PRESENTATION | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
85 | Hannah Lutz | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
86 | Nicole Atkinson | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 24:28 | 8:21 | |||||||
87 | Michelle Romero | Sr | WOODSIDE | 24:30 | 8:22 | |||||||
88 | Angie Kaniewski | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
89 | Aman Dhahan | So | JAMES LOGAN | 24:32 | 8:22 | |||||||
90 | Tishrona Godfrey | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
91 | Ashley Cleveland | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 24:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
92 | Priscilla Tai | Jr | LOWELL | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
93 | Julia Pontius | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
94 | Valerie Taylor | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
95 | Gaby Lai | Jr | MERCY (SF) | 24:44 | 8:26 | |||||||
96 | Navila Hossain | Sr | LOWELL | 24:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
97 | Brittany Scheuch | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 24:48 | 8:28 | |||||||
98 | Brianna Rowe | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 24:51 | 8:29 | |||||||
99 | Gabby Aguilar | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 24:52 | 8:29 | |||||||
100 | Molly Greene | Sr | ALBANY | 24:54 | 8:30 | |||||||
101 | Julia Bonacini | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 25:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
102 | Michelle Ocegueda | Sr | ANTIOCH | 25:16 | 8:37 | |||||||
103 | Melinda Cheung | Jr | LOWELL | 25:19 | 8:38 | |||||||
104 | Michaela Holmes | Jr | ANTIOCH | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
105 | Alexa Lee | Jr | ARAGON | 25:22 | 8:39 | |||||||
106 | Tiffany Poon | Fr | BAY SCHOOL OF SF | 25:22 | 8:39 | |||||||
107 | Nora Lam | Sr | ALAMEDA | 25:24 | 8:40 | |||||||
108 | Tamara Zarate | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 25:28 | 8:42 | |||||||
109 | Liz Krall | Fr | PRESENTATION | 25:28 | 8:42 | |||||||
110 | Samantha Soon | Fr | ARAGON | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
111 | Monica Lee | So | BAY SCHOOL OF SF | 25:31 | 8:43 | |||||||
112 | Manoosh Maesumi | Sr | PRESENTATION | 25:35 | 8:44 | |||||||
113 | Carolina Recendez | So | GRACE DAVIS | 25:42 | 8:46 | |||||||
114 | Demi Latham | Sr | WOODSIDE | 25:42 | 8:46 | |||||||
115 | Karina Padilla | Sr | LIVINGSTON | 25:42 | 8:46 | |||||||
116 | Patricia Liang | Jr | LOWELL | 25:43 | 8:47 | |||||||
117 | Brooke Basile | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 25:56 | 8:51 | |||||||
118 | Lydia Joh | Sr | MILLS | 26:02 | 8:53 | |||||||
119 | Amber Alvarado | So | VILLA PARK | 26:03 | 8:53 | |||||||
120 | Kimberly Sierra-jurado | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 26:04 | 8:54 | |||||||
121 | Gabriella Marconcini | Jr | MERCY (SF) | 26:06 | 8:54 | |||||||
122 | Aria Gallardo | Jr | SF WALDORF | 26:12 | 8:57 | |||||||
123 | Liz Sommer | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 26:15 | 8:58 | |||||||
124 | Amanda Ng | Jr | LOWELL | 26:22 | 9:00 | |||||||
125 | Tiffani Borg | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 26:28 | 9:02 | |||||||
126 | Emilia Holl | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 26:35 | 9:04 | |||||||
127 | Maddy Rinn | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 26:42 | 9:07 | |||||||
128 | Julia Buchsbaum | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 26:46 | 9:08 | |||||||
129 | Esther Lee | Jr | MERCY (SF) | 26:53 | 9:11 | |||||||
130 | Paola Gonzalez | Jr | PRESENTATION | 26:55 | 9:11 | |||||||
131 | Arezo Amerzada | So | JAMES LOGAN | 27:04 | 9:14 | |||||||
132 | Lizette Casteneda | So | PRESENTATION | 27:11 | 9:17 | |||||||
133 | Michelle Chang | Sr | LOWELL | 27:14 | 9:18 | |||||||
134 | Madeline Cooney | Jr | MERCY (SF) | 27:16 | 9:18 | |||||||
135 | Jessica Manalo | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 27:19 | 9:19 | |||||||
136 | Jacky Garibay | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 27:22 | 9:20 | |||||||
137 | Annie Zhou | Fr | LOWELL | 27:23 | 9:21 | |||||||
138 | Meriah Barajas | Sr | ANTIOCH | 27:29 | 9:23 | |||||||
139 | Alexha Mercado | So | JAMES LOGAN | 27:47 | 9:29 | |||||||
140 | Diana Ramos | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 27:50 | 9:30 | |||||||
141 | Christine O'connor | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 27:58 | 9:33 | |||||||
142 | Elizabeth Calhoun | Sr | BAY SCHOOL OF SF | 27:59 | 9:33 | |||||||
143 | Maureen Mahoney | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 28:03 | 9:34 | |||||||
144 | Mayland Treat | Fr | BAY SCHOOL OF SF | 28:05 | 9:35 | |||||||
145 | Gloria Medina | Sr | RIVERBANK | 28:32 | 9:44 | |||||||
146 | Brenda Ramos | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 28:36 | 9:46 | |||||||
147 | Veronica Fuentes | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 28:41 | 9:47 | |||||||
148 | Marie Hunt | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 28:54 | 9:52 | |||||||
149 | Daija Porter | Jr | WESTMOOR | 29:11 | 9:58 | |||||||
150 | Mai Vo | Sr | LIVERMORE | 29:34 | 10:05 | |||||||
151 | Tess Lewis | Fr | BAY SCHOOL OF SF | 29:58 | 10:14 | |||||||
152 | Esmerelda Ramos | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 30:05 | 10:16 | |||||||
153 | Crystal Cano Avila | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 30:20 | 10:21 | |||||||
154 | Karen Vigil | Sr | RIVERBANK | 30:20 | 10:21 | |||||||
155 | Riana Bunthouwongse | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 30:22 | 10:22 | |||||||
156 | Vivian Chau | Sr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 30:46 | 10:30 | |||||||
157 | Yalitza Polvos | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 32:03 | 10:56 | |||||||
158 | Reina Sanz | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 33:22 | 11:23 | |||||||
159 | Krystal Asuncion | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 33:28 | 11:25 | |||||||
160 | Gabrielle Judilla | Jr | MERCY (SF) | 33:47 | 11:32 | |||||||
161 | Gabby Verduzco | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 34:05 | 11:38 | |||||||
162 | Rachel Bautista | Jr | MERCY (SF) | 34:23 | 11:44 | |||||||
163 | Mei-fu Lee | Jr | MERCY (SF) | 36:34 | 12:29 | |||||||
164 | Elina Smith-leitch | So | MID-PENINSULA | 36:53 | 12:35 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. FRANCIS (MV) 7-4-1-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
107:13 21:27 7:19 |
74 | Emilie Kemp Jr 21:11 7:14 9 |
Rachel Morrison Jr 21:11 7:14 10 |
Janice Gau Jr 21:17 7:16 11 |
Dominique Yadegar Sr 21:43 7:25 21 |
Alex Murphy Jr 21:51 7:27 23 |
Taylor Thane Sr 22:03 7:32 28 |
Halina Murphy Sr 23:15 7:56 47 |
2 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 5-3-4-2-2 Gap: 1:18 |
108:47 21:45 7:26 |
104 | Christy Hammill So 21:03 7:11 5 |
Laura Salonga Sr 21:17 7:16 12 |
Alina Sinclair Sr 21:46 7:26 22 |
Jennifer Mundelius Jr 22:20 7:37 32 |
Wynne Becker So 22:21 7:38 33 |
Carina Bilodeau Sr 22:32 7:41 36 |
Amber King Sr 23:13 7:55 45 |
3 | Palo Alto 9-5-5-3-3 Gap: 1:33 |
109:58 22:00 7:30 |
116 | Reid Walters Fr 21:31 7:21 14 |
Mcdonnell Sarah So 21:32 7:21 15 |
Elissa Yang Jr 21:34 7:22 16 |
Addie McNamara Jr 22:17 7:36 30 |
Angela Pomeroy Jr 23:04 7:52 41 |
Annmarie Drez Jr 23:10 7:54 44 |
Emily Lee Jr 23:14 7:56 46 |
4 | MENLO-ATHERTON 10-8-6-5-4 Gap: 0:34 |
109:26 21:53 7:28 |
118 | Megan Wiseman Sr 21:35 7:22 17 |
Cassie Stansberry Sr 21:42 7:24 20 |
Kelley Eason Jr 21:58 7:30 25 |
Morgan Smith-boeck Jr 22:02 7:31 27 |
Kathleen Muenzen Sr 22:09 7:34 29 |
Valerie Taylor Jr 24:42 8:26 69 |
Brittany Scheuch Sr 24:48 8:28 72 |
5 | VILLA PARK 1-1-2-4-5 Gap: 3:07 |
110:51 22:10 7:34 |
133 | Sherry Kuo Jr 20:34 7:01 1 |
Alyssa Celano Jr 21:10 7:13 7 |
Miriam Herrera Jr 21:57 7:29 24 |
Kristin Coley So 23:29 8:01 49 |
Destiny Palomares Jr 23:41 8:05 52 |
Angela Rodriguez So 23:43 8:06 53 |
Alyson Kishi So 24:01 8:12 57 |
6 | SACRED HEART PREP 6-2-2-6-6 Gap: 2:59 |
112:09 22:26 7:39 |
149 | Mikaela Waters Sr 21:09 7:13 6 |
Courtney Schrier Sr 21:10 7:13 8 |
Taylor Mahnke So 21:38 7:23 18 |
Kia Friel So 24:04 8:13 58 |
Mackenzie Walter Jr 24:08 8:14 59 |
Julia Buchsbaum Jr 26:46 9:08 84 |
|
7 | ST. IGNATIUS CP 8-6-8-8-7 Gap: 2:19 |
113:20 22:40 7:44 |
177 | Callie Welsh Jr 21:26 7:19 13 |
Stephanie Mccarthy Jr 21:40 7:24 19 |
Bettina Alessandria Jr 23:08 7:54 43 |
Melia Yee Sr 23:21 7:58 48 |
Katie Thomson Jr 23:45 8:06 54 |
Angie Kaniewski Sr 24:31 8:22 64 |
Julia Pontius Jr 24:42 8:26 68 |
8 | ALBANY 4-7-7-7-8 Gap: 4:01 |
113:42 22:44 7:46 |
187 | Thalia Tom Jr 20:53 7:08 4 |
Suzanne Becker Jr 22:17 7:36 31 |
Mari Kamiya So 22:45 7:46 38 |
Hannah Long Sr 22:53 7:49 40 |
Molly Greene Sr 24:54 8:30 74 |
||
9 | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) 11-11-10-10-9 Gap: 2:14 |
115:35 23:07 7:53 |
219 | Audrey Komala So 21:58 7:30 26 |
Vivian Phan Sr 22:38 7:43 37 |
Kimberly Tang Sr 22:52 7:48 39 |
Laura Richardson Jr 23:55 8:10 56 |
Beth Tom Sr 24:12 8:16 61 |
||
10 | PRESENTATION 3-8-9-9-10 Gap: 4:44 |
116:26 23:17 7:57 |
227 | Dominique Vandendries Sr 20:44 7:05 3 |
Sasha Coughlin Jr 22:27 7:40 34 |
Mary Claire Simone Fr 23:29 8:01 50 |
Ashley Marquez Fr 24:18 8:18 63 |
Liz Krall Fr 25:28 8:42 77 |
Manoosh Maesumi Sr 25:35 8:44 79 |
Paola Gonzalez Jr 26:55 9:11 86 |
11 | LOWELL 12-12-12-11-11 Gap: 1:47 |
117:43 23:33 8:02 |
250 | Hanren Chang Jr 22:30 7:41 35 |
Sally Zhao Jr 23:04 7:52 42 |
Jenna Leung Sr 23:40 8:05 51 |
Jessica Ko Jr 24:12 8:16 60 |
Elsa Lem Jr 24:17 8:17 62 |
Priscilla Tai Jr 24:41 8:25 67 |
Navila Hossain Sr 24:45 8:27 71 |
12 | JAMES LOGAN 2-10-11-12-12 Gap: 7:08 |
123:55 24:47 8:28 |
300 | Amber Parlaan Fr 20:39 7:03 2 |
Novie Francisco Jr 23:53 8:09 55 |
Aman Dhahan So 24:32 8:22 65 |
Arezo Amerzada So 27:04 9:14 87 |
Alexha Mercado So 27:47 9:29 91 |
||
13 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:46 |
129:52 25:58 8:52 |
395 | Tishrona Godfrey Jr 24:33 8:23 66 |
Tamara Zarate Jr 25:28 8:42 76 |
Kimberly Sierra-jurado Jr 26:04 8:54 81 |
Tiffani Borg Jr 26:28 9:02 83 |
Jessica Manalo Jr 27:19 9:19 89 |
Yalitza Polvos Jr 32:03 10:56 98 |
Krystal Asuncion Jr 33:28 11:25 100 |
14 | MERCY (SF) 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:14 |
132:57 26:35 9:05 |
418 | Gaby Lai Jr 24:44 8:26 70 |
Gabriella Marconcini Jr 26:06 8:54 82 |
Esther Lee Jr 26:53 9:11 85 |
Madeline Cooney Jr 27:16 9:18 88 |
Christine O'connor Sr 27:58 9:33 93 |
Reina Sanz Sr 33:22 11:23 99 |
Gabrielle Judilla Jr 33:47 11:32 101 |
15 | LIVINGSTON 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 3:49 |
134:27 26:53 9:11 |
431 | Gabby Aguilar Jr 24:52 8:29 73 |
Karina Padilla Sr 25:42 8:46 80 |
Jacky Garibay Jr 27:22 9:20 90 |
Diana Ramos Jr 27:50 9:30 92 |
Veronica Fuentes Jr 28:41 9:47 96 |
Gabby Verduzco Jr 34:05 11:38 102 |
|
16 | BAY SCHOOL OF SF 16-15-16-16-16 Gap: 4:36 |
136:55 27:23 9:21 |
439 | Tiffany Poon Fr 25:22 8:39 75 |
Monica Lee So 25:31 8:43 78 |
Elizabeth Calhoun Sr 27:59 9:33 94 |
Mayland Treat Fr 28:05 9:35 95 |
Tess Lewis Fr 29:58 10:14 97 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly Carleton | So | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 14:21 | 6:44 | |||||||
2 | Portia Barrientos | Fr | Palo Alto | 15:08 | 7:06 | 1/27 | 1/27 | 2/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
3 | Emma Raney | Fr | Palo Alto | 15:09 | 7:07 | 2/27 | 2/27 | 1/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
4 | Kylie Wilson | So | Palo Alto | 15:15 | 7:10 | 3/27 | 3/27 | 1/16 | 15:38 (0:23) |
15:38 (0:23) |
15:38 (0:23) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
5 | Haley Richardson | So | RIVERBANK | 15:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
6 | Ariana Tindall | So | Palo Alto | 15:41 | 7:22 | 4/27 | 4/27 | 1/14 | 16:22 (0:41) |
16:22 (0:41) |
16:22 (0:41) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
7 | Courtney Hull | So | Palo Alto | 15:42 | 7:22 | 5/27 | 5/27 | 1/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
8 | Ashley Utz | So | HALF MOON BAY | 15:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
9 | Wendy Tang | So | MILLS | 15:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
10 | Sarah Wang | Fr | Palo Alto | 15:51 | 7:26 | 6/27 | 6/27 | 1/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
11 | Inga Hwang | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
12 | Sabrina Garcia | So | RIVERBANK | 15:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
13 | Haley Higgins | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 15:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
14 | Lauren Tom | Fr | WESTMOOR | 15:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
15 | Claire Carges | Fr | SF WALDORF | 16:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
16 | Sally Stevens | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
17 | Cassidy Elkins | So | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 16:04 | 7:33 | |||||||
18 | Cat Depuy | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
19 | Lindsay Smith | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
20 | Bella Morford | Fr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 16:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
21 | Grace Kuester | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
22 | Ty Harames | So | MILLS | 16:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
23 | Hailey Thorne | So | HALF MOON BAY | 16:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
24 | Alys Olmstead | Fr | Palo Alto | 16:16 | 7:38 | 7/27 | 7/27 | 1/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
25 | Nika Woodfill | Fr | Palo Alto | 16:17 | 7:39 | 8/27 | 8/27 | 1/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
26 | Maddie Hagarty | So | HALF MOON BAY | 16:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
27 | Beverly Shane | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
28 | Melissa Wong | So | WESTMOOR | 16:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
29 | Helen Fisher | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
30 | Julia Fearon | So | MILLS | 16:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
31 | Healey Montague Alamin | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
32 | Amalia Roth | So | Palo Alto | 16:20 | 7:40 | 9/27 | 9/27 | 1/5 | 16:17 | 16:17 | 16:17 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
33 | Flora Wang | So | WESTMOOR | 16:20 | 7:40 | |||||||
34 | Mary Alegre | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:21 | 7:41 | |||||||
35 | Sophie Walton | Fr | SEQUOIA | 16:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
36 | Stephanie Zarate | So | RIVERBANK | 16:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
37 | Charley Burlock | Fr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 16:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
38 | Lydia Hodges | Fr | RIVERBANK | 16:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
39 | Sydney Carroll | So | SEQUOIA | 16:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
40 | Kyra Knox | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:27 | 7:43 | |||||||
41 | Rose Bialer | Fr | SF WALDORF | 16:29 | 7:44 | |||||||
42 | Megan Snook | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 16:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
43 | Hannah Berk | So | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 16:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
44 | Olivia Jackson | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
45 | Michaela Montes | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:33 | 7:46 | |||||||
46 | Tori Arnold | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:33 | 7:46 | |||||||
47 | Claire Schuster | So | HALF MOON BAY | 16:33 | 7:46 | |||||||
48 | Bethany Wong | Fr | Palo Alto | 16:34 | 7:47 | 10/27 | 10/27 | 1/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
49 | Christy Chan | Fr | MILLS | 16:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
50 | Meredith Michel | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:35 | 7:47 | |||||||
51 | Lisa Tanaka | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:39 | 7:49 | |||||||
52 | Holly Tumminaro | Fr | Palo Alto | 16:40 | 7:49 | 11/27 | 11/27 | 1/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
53 | Ivy Li | Fr | Palo Alto | 16:44 | 7:51 | 12/27 | 12/27 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
54 | Grete Saue | So | Palo Alto | 16:44 | 7:51 | 13/27 | 13/27 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
55 | Clara Harrington | So | Palo Alto | 16:45 | 7:52 | 14/27 | 14/27 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
56 | Maya Benetar | Fr | Palo Alto | 16:46 | 7:52 | 15/27 | 15/27 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
57 | Julia Asin | So | Palo Alto | 16:49 | 7:54 | 16/27 | 16/27 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
58 | Riley Hummel | So | HALF MOON BAY | 16:50 | 7:54 | |||||||
59 | Mara Pleasure | So | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 16:51 | 7:55 | |||||||
60 | Sarah Davidson | So | LIVERMORE | 16:52 | 7:55 | |||||||
61 | Maria Huether | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:58 | 7:58 | |||||||
62 | Alyson Rosal | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
63 | Mimi Chang | So | WESTMOOR | 17:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
64 | Hailey Hutchinson | So | WESTMOOR | 17:12 | 8:05 | |||||||
65 | Anna Davis | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:12 | 8:05 | |||||||
66 | Mackenzie Loar | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:13 | 8:05 | |||||||
67 | Kelly Swanson | So | Palo Alto | 17:13 | 8:05 | 17/27 | 17/27 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
68 | Rebecca Mindel | Fr | MILLS | 17:13 | 8:05 | |||||||
69 | Tess Williams | So | ALAMEDA | 17:21 | 8:09 | |||||||
70 | Alexandra Do | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:21 | 8:09 | |||||||
71 | Sasha Harrison | So | Palo Alto | 17:23 | 8:10 | 18/27 | 18/27 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
72 | Julia Newell | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:23 | 8:10 | |||||||
73 | Sarah Mcdonnell | So | Palo Alto | 17:23 | 8:10 | 19/27 | 19/27 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
74 | Nina Luo | So | MILLS | 17:24 | 8:10 | |||||||
75 | Karen Reina | So | WESTMOOR | 17:24 | 8:10 | |||||||
76 | Kristen Young | So | LIVERMORE | 17:26 | 8:11 | |||||||
77 | Melissa Romero | So | RIVERBANK | 17:29 | 8:12 | |||||||
78 | Arielle Brodsky | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:30 | 8:13 | |||||||
79 | Joceline Antonio | So | SEQUOIA | 17:30 | 8:13 | |||||||
80 | Anna Vojvoda | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
81 | Purvi Tandel | Fr | SEQUOIA | 17:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
82 | Anjyu Yee | So | HALF MOON BAY | 17:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
83 | Annika Lehenbauer | So | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 17:36 | 8:16 | |||||||
84 | Lilia Tang | Fr | Palo Alto | 17:38 | 8:17 | 20/27 | 20/27 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
85 | Michelle Saidy | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 17:38 | 8:17 | |||||||
86 | Claire Woodell | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:40 | 8:18 | |||||||
87 | Elisa Fitz | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:40 | 8:18 | |||||||
88 | Rebecca Moragne | So | Palo Alto | 17:42 | 8:19 | 21/27 | 21/27 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
89 | Kelsy Prentice | So | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 17:45 | 8:20 | |||||||
90 | Kasey Clendenen | Fr | LIVERMORE | 17:46 | 8:20 | |||||||
91 | Morgan Williams | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:47 | 8:21 | |||||||
92 | Arianna Olsen | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 17:47 | 8:21 | |||||||
93 | Unknown Unknown | UNKNOWN | 17:48 | 8:21 | ||||||||
94 | Chloe Mauvais | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:49 | 8:22 | |||||||
95 | Alexis Wanket | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:49 | 8:22 | |||||||
96 | Justine Han | So | WESTMOOR | 17:50 | 8:22 | |||||||
97 | Brittney Mariani | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:55 | 8:25 | |||||||
98 | Leyla Gokcek | Fr | Palo Alto | 17:56 | 8:25 | 22/27 | 22/27 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
99 | Laurie Kelso | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:03 | 8:28 | |||||||
100 | Laura Nelson | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:03 | 8:28 | |||||||
101 | Megan Getty | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:04 | 8:29 | |||||||
102 | Caroline Hodes | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:06 | 8:30 | |||||||
103 | Emily Paulsey | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:17 | 8:35 | |||||||
104 | Clara Wolfe | Fr | Palo Alto | 18:27 | 8:40 | 23/27 | 23/27 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
105 | Kylie Callan | Fr | Palo Alto | 18:28 | 8:40 | 24/27 | 24/27 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
106 | Elena Wang | Fr | MILLS | 18:30 | 8:41 | |||||||
107 | Corina Delorenzo | Fr | Palo Alto | 18:31 | 8:42 | 25/27 | 25/27 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
108 | Claire Bugos | Fr | SEQUOIA | 18:39 | 8:45 | |||||||
109 | Mia Durham | So | FRED C. BEYER | 18:46 | 8:49 | |||||||
110 | Maeve Lavelle | So | Palo Alto | 18:48 | 8:50 | 26/27 | 26/27 | 1/2 | 18:59 (0:11) |
18:59 (0:11) |
18:59 (0:11) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
111 | Karina Phan | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 18:49 | 8:50 | |||||||
112 | Olinda Juarez | So | MISSION | 18:51 | 8:51 | |||||||
113 | Cara Green | So | SEQUOIA | 18:56 | 8:53 | |||||||
114 | Kelsey Donavin | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:57 | 8:54 | |||||||
115 | Jacqueline Ahearne | So | SF WALDORF | 18:58 | 8:54 | |||||||
116 | Megan Bruntz | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:59 | 8:55 | |||||||
117 | Alleah Aliakbar | So | SEQUOIA | 19:00 | 8:55 | |||||||
118 | Julia Shorofsky | So | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 19:00 | 8:55 | |||||||
119 | Lauren Pearson | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:01 | 8:56 | |||||||
120 | Alexa Novales | So | WESTMOOR | 19:03 | 8:57 | |||||||
121 | Natalie Maemura | Fr | Palo Alto | 19:07 | 8:58 | 27/27 | 27/27 | 1/2 | ||||
122 | Carol Chin | So | WESTMOOR | 19:07 | 8:58 | |||||||
123 | Tram Nguyen | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:15 | 9:02 | |||||||
124 | Kristen Lee | So | MILLS | 19:25 | 9:07 | |||||||
125 | Haley Talbot | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:26 | 9:07 | |||||||
126 | Julia Liebowitz | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:26 | 9:07 | |||||||
127 | Monica Duncanson | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:26 | 9:07 | |||||||
128 | Marielle Becker | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:29 | 9:09 | |||||||
129 | Julianna Morales | Fr | MERCY (SF) | 19:30 | 9:09 | |||||||
130 | Christina Devereaux | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:34 | 9:11 | |||||||
131 | Chandra Allan | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:34 | 9:11 | |||||||
132 | Zoe Huerta | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 19:35 | 9:12 | |||||||
133 | Erin Silliman | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:40 | 9:14 | |||||||
134 | Megan Mcsweeney | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:56 | 9:22 | |||||||
135 | Nikki Calhoun | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:03 | 9:25 | |||||||
136 | Sarah Birnbaum | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:04 | 9:25 | |||||||
137 | Aubrey Anderson | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:05 | 9:26 | |||||||
138 | Maylanee Ramirez | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 20:18 | 9:32 | |||||||
139 | Louella Lopez | So | JAMES LOGAN | 20:18 | 9:32 | |||||||
140 | Maileya Luna | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 20:18 | 9:32 | |||||||
141 | Katrina Redford | So | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 20:24 | 9:35 | |||||||
142 | Sibylla Bricka | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 20:28 | 9:37 | |||||||
143 | Caroline Lageson | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:30 | 9:37 | |||||||
144 | Laura Martin | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:30 | 9:37 | |||||||
145 | Rebekah Perez | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 20:39 | 9:42 | |||||||
146 | Akshara Bangalore | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 20:39 | 9:42 | |||||||
147 | Gabby Chalich | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:46 | 9:45 | |||||||
148 | Shane Ortiz | So | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 20:47 | 9:45 | |||||||
149 | Carina Lopez-sanchez | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 20:47 | 9:45 | |||||||
150 | Rachel Potter | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:49 | 9:46 | |||||||
151 | Gerralyn Romero | So | JAMES LOGAN | 21:06 | 9:54 | |||||||
152 | Parker Bula | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:10 | 9:56 | |||||||
153 | Bridget Bartenetti | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:12 | 9:57 | |||||||
154 | Danielle Hayes | So | MERCY (SF) | 21:28 | 10:05 | |||||||
155 | Gina Antonoglou | So | MERCY (SF) | 21:36 | 10:08 | |||||||
156 | Laurens Martins | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:48 | 10:14 | |||||||
157 | Hannah Redding | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 22:08 | 10:23 | |||||||
158 | Piper Lewis | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:19 | 10:29 | |||||||
159 | Annie Sampson | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:47 | 10:42 | |||||||
160 | Anna Spalletta | Fr | SEQUOIA | 23:13 | 10:54 | |||||||
161 | Erin Hegarty | Fr | MERCY (SF) | 23:15 | 10:55 | |||||||
162 | Elizabeth Stoutt | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:31 | 11:02 | |||||||
163 | Camille Hunt | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:54 | 11:13 | |||||||
164 | Gillian Del Rosario | So | MERCY (SF) | 24:16 | 11:24 | |||||||
165 | Erika Myint | So | WESTMOOR | 24:24 | 11:27 | |||||||
166 | Mellanie Gomes | So | MERCY (SF) | 25:03 | 11:46 | |||||||
167 | Jessica Chel | So | MISSION | 25:08 | 11:48 | |||||||
168 | Grace Lee | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 25:35 | 12:01 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palo Alto 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
76:55 15:23 7:13 |
22 | Portia Barrientos Fr 15:08 7:06 2 |
Emma Raney Fr 15:09 7:07 3 |
Kylie Wilson So 15:15 7:10 4 |
Ariana Tindall So 15:41 7:22 6 |
Courtney Hull So 15:42 7:22 7 |
Sarah Wang Fr 15:51 7:26 10 |
Alys Olmstead Fr 16:16 7:38 23 |
2 | MENLO-ATHERTON 6-4-3-2-2 Gap: 0:25 |
80:39 16:08 7:34 |
97 | Inga Hwang So 15:54 7:28 11 |
Sally Stevens So 16:01 7:31 15 |
Cat Depuy Fr 16:08 7:34 17 |
Beverly Shane Fr 16:17 7:39 25 |
Healey Montague Alamin So 16:19 7:40 29 |
Olivia Jackson Fr 16:32 7:46 40 |
Claire Woodell Fr 17:40 8:18 66 |
3 | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF 1-2-2-3-3 Gap: 2:11 |
79:28 15:54 7:28 |
109 | Molly Carleton So 14:21 6:44 1 |
Cassidy Elkins So 16:04 7:33 16 |
Bella Morford Fr 16:09 7:35 19 |
Charley Burlock Fr 16:22 7:41 34 |
Hannah Berk So 16:32 7:46 39 |
Mara Pleasure So 16:51 7:55 48 |
Julia Shorofsky So 19:00 8:55 72 |
4 | HALF MOON BAY 4-5-5-4-4 Gap: 0:48 |
81:07 16:13 7:37 |
124 | Ashley Utz So 15:45 7:24 8 |
Hailey Thorne So 16:14 7:37 22 |
Maddie Hagarty So 16:17 7:39 24 |
Helen Fisher Fr 16:18 7:39 27 |
Claire Schuster So 16:33 7:46 43 |
Riley Hummel So 16:50 7:54 47 |
Anjyu Yee So 17:35 8:15 64 |
5 | RIVERBANK 3-2-4-5-5 Gap: 2:06 |
81:32 16:18 7:39 |
145 | Haley Richardson So 15:23 7:13 5 |
Sabrina Garcia So 15:54 7:28 12 |
Stephanie Zarate So 16:22 7:41 33 |
Lydia Hodges Fr 16:24 7:42 35 |
Melissa Romero So 17:29 8:12 60 |
||
6 | MILLS 5-5-6-6-6 Gap: 1:26 |
82:07 16:25 7:43 |
157 | Wendy Tang So 15:47 7:25 9 |
Ty Harames So 16:14 7:37 21 |
Julia Fearon So 16:19 7:40 28 |
Christy Chan Fr 16:34 7:47 44 |
Rebecca Mindel Fr 17:13 8:05 55 |
Nina Luo So 17:24 8:10 58 |
Elena Wang Fr 18:30 8:41 68 |
7 | WESTMOOR 8-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:09 |
82:22 16:28 7:44 |
167 | Lauren Tom Fr 15:58 7:30 14 |
Melissa Wong So 16:18 7:39 26 |
Flora Wang So 16:20 7:40 30 |
Lisa Tanaka Fr 16:39 7:49 46 |
Mimi Chang So 17:07 8:02 51 |
Hailey Hutchinson So 17:12 8:05 52 |
Karen Reina So 17:24 8:10 59 |
8 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:56 |
82:39 16:32 7:46 |
182 | Lindsay Smith So 16:08 7:34 18 |
Mary Alegre Fr 16:21 7:41 31 |
Michaela Montes So 16:33 7:46 41 |
Tori Arnold So 16:33 7:46 42 |
Alyson Rosal Fr 17:04 8:01 50 |
Anna Davis Fr 17:12 8:05 53 |
Julia Newell Fr 17:23 8:10 57 |
9 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 0:59 |
83:27 16:41 7:50 |
205 | Grace Kuester So 16:14 7:37 20 |
Kyra Knox So 16:27 7:43 37 |
Meredith Michel So 16:35 7:47 45 |
Maria Huether Fr 16:58 7:58 49 |
Mackenzie Loar Fr 17:13 8:05 54 |
Alexandra Do So 17:21 8:09 56 |
Arielle Brodsky So 17:30 8:13 61 |
10 | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 7-9-10-10-10 Gap: 4:26 |
88:13 17:39 8:17 |
257 | Haley Higgins Fr 15:58 7:30 13 |
Megan Snook Fr 16:30 7:45 38 |
Annika Lehenbauer So 17:36 8:16 65 |
Kelsy Prentice So 17:45 8:20 67 |
Katrina Redford So 20:24 9:35 74 |
||
11 | SEQUOIA 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:17 |
86:32 17:18 8:08 |
262 | Sophie Walton Fr 16:22 7:41 32 |
Sydney Carroll So 16:26 7:43 36 |
Joceline Antonio So 17:30 8:13 62 |
Purvi Tandel Fr 17:35 8:15 63 |
Claire Bugos Fr 18:39 8:45 69 |
Cara Green So 18:56 8:53 70 |
Alleah Aliakbar So 19:00 8:55 71 |
12 | MERCY (SF) 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 4:46 |
110:05 22:01 10:20 |
379 | Julianna Morales Fr 19:30 9:09 73 |
Danielle Hayes So 21:28 10:05 75 |
Gina Antonoglou So 21:36 10:08 76 |
Erin Hegarty Fr 23:15 10:55 77 |
Gillian Del Rosario So 24:16 11:24 78 |
Mellanie Gomes So 25:03 11:46 79 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palo Alto 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
81:18 16:16 7:38 |
16 | Sarah Wang Fr 15:51 7:26 1 |
Alys Olmstead Fr 16:16 7:38 2 |
Nika Woodfill Fr 16:17 7:39 3 |
Amalia Roth So 16:20 7:40 4 |
Bethany Wong Fr 16:34 7:47 6 |
Holly Tumminaro Fr 16:40 7:49 7 |
Ivy Li Fr 16:44 7:51 8 |
2 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 4-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:43 |
88:06 17:37 8:16 |
82 | Anna Davis Fr 17:12 8:05 10 |
Julia Newell Fr 17:23 8:10 12 |
Morgan Williams So 17:47 8:21 18 |
Alexis Wanket Fr 17:49 8:22 20 |
Brittney Mariani So 17:55 8:25 22 |
Megan Getty So 18:04 8:29 25 |
Tram Nguyen So 19:15 9:02 31 |
3 | MENLO-ATHERTON 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:34 |
87:47 17:33 8:15 |
83 | Olivia Jackson Fr 16:32 7:46 5 |
Claire Woodell Fr 17:40 8:18 16 |
Elisa Fitz So 17:40 8:18 17 |
Chloe Mauvais Fr 17:49 8:22 19 |
Caroline Hodes So 18:06 8:30 26 |
Aubrey Anderson Fr 20:05 9:26 32 |
|
4 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 5-5-3-4-4 Gap: 0:42 |
88:31 17:42 8:19 |
87 | Alexandra Do So 17:21 8:09 11 |
Arielle Brodsky So 17:30 8:13 14 |
Anna Vojvoda So 17:34 8:15 15 |
Laurie Kelso So 18:03 8:28 23 |
Laura Nelson So 18:03 8:28 24 |
Emily Paulsey Fr 18:17 8:35 27 |
Kelsey Donavin So 18:57 8:54 28 |
5 | WESTMOOR 3-3-5-5-5 Gap: 1:55 |
90:36 18:07 8:30 |
102 | Hailey Hutchinson So 17:12 8:05 9 |
Karen Reina So 17:24 8:10 13 |
Justine Han So 17:50 8:22 21 |
Alexa Novales So 19:03 8:57 29 |
Carol Chin So 19:07 8:58 30 |
Erika Myint So 24:24 11:27 33 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palo Alto 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:06 |
83:39 16:44 7:51 |
15 | Holly Tumminaro Fr 16:40 7:49 1 |
Ivy Li Fr 16:44 7:51 2 |
Grete Saue So 16:44 7:51 3 |
Clara Harrington So 16:45 7:52 4 |
Maya Benetar Fr 16:46 7:52 5 |
Julia Asin So 16:49 7:54 6 |
Kelly Swanson So 17:13 8:05 7 |
2 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:09 |
94:40 18:56 8:53 |
56 | Emily Paulsey Fr 18:17 8:35 9 |
Kelsey Donavin So 18:57 8:54 10 |
Megan Bruntz Fr 18:59 8:55 11 |
Lauren Pearson So 19:01 8:56 12 |
Haley Talbot So 19:26 9:07 14 |
Julia Liebowitz So 19:26 9:07 15 |
Monica Duncanson Fr 19:26 9:07 16 |
3 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:24 |
98:23 19:41 9:14 |
75 | Megan Getty So 18:04 8:29 8 |
Tram Nguyen So 19:15 9:02 13 |
Maylanee Ramirez Fr 20:18 9:32 17 |
Maileya Luna Fr 20:18 9:32 18 |
Sibylla Bricka So 20:28 9:37 19 |
Rebekah Perez Fr 20:39 9:42 20 |
Akshara Bangalore Fr 20:39 9:42 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palo Alto 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:49 |
86:26 17:17 8:07 |
15 | Julia Asin So 16:49 7:54 1 |
Kelly Swanson So 17:13 8:05 2 |
Sasha Harrison So 17:23 8:10 3 |
Sarah Mcdonnell So 17:23 8:10 4 |
Lilia Tang Fr 17:38 8:17 5 |
Rebecca Moragne So 17:42 8:19 6 |
Leyla Gokcek Fr 17:56 8:25 7 |
2 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:08 |
97:29 19:30 9:09 |
50 | Julia Liebowitz So 19:26 9:07 8 |
Monica Duncanson Fr 19:26 9:07 9 |
Marielle Becker Fr 19:29 9:09 10 |
Christina Devereaux Fr 19:34 9:11 11 |
Chandra Allan So 19:34 9:11 12 |
Erin Silliman So 19:40 9:14 13 |
Megan Mcsweeney Fr 19:56 9:22 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palo Alto 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:49 |
91:04 18:13 8:33 |
15 | Rebecca Moragne So 17:42 8:19 1 |
Leyla Gokcek Fr 17:56 8:25 2 |
Clara Wolfe Fr 18:27 8:40 3 |
Kylie Callan Fr 18:28 8:40 4 |
Corina Delorenzo Fr 18:31 8:42 5 |
Maeve Lavelle So 18:48 8:50 6 |
Natalie Maemura Fr 19:07 8:58 7 |
2 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:50 |
100:13 20:03 9:25 |
50 | Erin Silliman So 19:40 9:14 8 |
Megan Mcsweeney Fr 19:56 9:22 9 |
Nikki Calhoun So 20:03 9:25 10 |
Sarah Birnbaum Fr 20:04 9:25 11 |
Caroline Lageson So 20:30 9:37 12 |
Laura Martin Fr 20:30 9:37 13 |
Gabby Chalich Fr 20:46 9:45 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.