Sacred Heart Prep Results from the WBAL #2 at Baylands Park on 10/16/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clark, Juliana | Jr | JV | 28:35.1 | 9:13 | 3.1 | 56/75 | 2/3 | 8/9 | 10/10 | |||||
Harrison, Katie | So | V | 22:11.3 | 7:09 | 3.1 | 30/62 | 2/6 | 2/9 | 9/12 | 21:56.7 | 21:56.7 | 21:56.7 | 21:57 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) |
Jordan, Victoria | Fr | JV | 28:14.4 | 9:07 | 3.1 | 52/75 | 1/3 | 7/9 | 11/11 | |||||
Mahnke, Taylor | Sr | V | 25:00.1 | 8:04 | 3.1 | 52/62 | 5/6 | 5/9 | 6/9 | 23:08.5 | 23:08.5 | 23:08.5 | 23:09 | |
McCarthy, Clare | Jr | V | 25:19.7 | 8:10 | 3.1 | 54/62 | 6/6 | 6/9 | 5/5 | 24:00 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Novitsky, Natalie | So | V | 21:18.5 | 6:52 | 3.1 | 21/62 | 1/6 | 1/9 | 10/12 | 21:08.6 | 21:08.6 | 21:08.6 | 21:09 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) |
Pegler, Stephanie | So | JV | 28:35.4 | 9:13 | 3.1 | 57/75 | 3/3 | 9/9 | 10/10 | 25:24.7 | 25:24.7 | 25:24.7 | 25:25 | |
Tuomala, Mary | Jr | V | 23:57.7 | 7:44 | 3.1 | 44/62 | 3/6 | 3/9 | 8/11 | 22:40.7 | 22:40.7 | 22:40.7 | 22:41 | |
White, Brigid | Sr | V | 23:58.8 | 7:44 | 3.1 | 45/62 | 4/6 | 4/9 | 6/11 | 23:46 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/9 | 116:26 3:42 |
3.1 | 7:31 | 6:52 | 8:04 | 166 | 6:36 | 110:22 | 110:22 | 110:22 | 106:12 116:07 |
Natalie Novitsky (18), Katie Harrison (25), Mary Tuomala (38), Brigid White (39), Taylor Mahnke (46) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Lacy | Sr | MENLO | 17:46.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
2 | Niki Iyer | So | HARKER | 18:19.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
3 | Juliana Mount | Sr | ND-SJ | 18:43.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
4 | Nicole Colonna | Sr | PINEWOOD | 19:07.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
5 | Katie Chu | Sr | CSUS | 19:14.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
6 | Lianne Blodgett | Sr | CSUS | 19:26.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
7 | Hana Marsheck | Jr | PRIORY | 19:54.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
8 | Meghan Moyer | Jr | MERCY -BURL | 20:01.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
9 | Kari Bergstedt | So | TKA | 20:12.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
10 | Helena Merk | So | PINEWOOD | 20:36.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
11 | Emily Cox | Sr | ND-SJ | 20:40.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
12 | Ingrid Spielbauer | Jr | ND-SJ | 20:42.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
13 | Danielle Tatsuno | Jr | TKA | 20:44.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
14 | Britney Biddle | Sr | CSUS | 20:50.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
15 | Alex Stout | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 20:56.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
16 | Alex Dellar | Jr | HARKER | 20:58.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
17 | Brooke Hammarskjold | Sr | MENLO | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
18 | Fernanda Salguero | Sr | TKA | 21:07.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
19 | Eliana Fuchs | Fr | CSUS | 21:12.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
20 | Julia Monaco | Sr | TKA | 21:18.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
21 | Natalie Novitsky | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 21:18.5 | 6:52 | 1/6 | 1/9 | 10/12 | 21:08.6 | 21:08.6 | 21:08.6 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
22 | Simran Arora | Sr | MENLO | 21:23.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
23 | E.v. Nora | So | CSUS | 21:28.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
24 | Michelle Bromley | Sr | TKA | 21:39.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
25 | Elizabeth Wilson | Jr | TKA | 21:47.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
26 | Lauren Tifft | Sr | MERCY -BURL | 21:54.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
27 | Zoe Jinishian | Fr | MERCY -BURL | 21:55.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
28 | Sarah Halabe | Jr | PRIORY | 21:59.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
29 | Yuju Shin | Jr | PRIORY | 22:11.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
30 | Katie Harrison | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 22:11.3 | 7:09 | 2/6 | 2/9 | 9/12 | 21:56.7 | 21:56.7 | 21:56.7 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
31 | Justine Oliva | Sr | MERCY -BURL | 22:14.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
32 | Gabby Stanton-fish | Jr | MERCY -BURL | 22:20.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
33 | Melissa Cagney | Jr | MERCY -BURL | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
34 | Kenia French | Jr | CSUS | 22:43.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
35 | Riya Berry | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 22:53.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
36 | Jaclyn Green | So | TKA | 22:56.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
37 | Grace Hammarskjold | So | MENLO | 23:02.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
38 | Meilani Makhni | Sr | ND-SJ | 23:22.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
39 | Corine Forward | Sr | EASTSIDE PREP | 23:33.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
40 | Scarlett Manzano | So | ND-SJ | 23:35.2 | 7:37 | |||||||
41 | Claire Mondry | Jr | ND-SJ | 23:49.5 | 7:41 | |||||||
42 | Quynh Tran | Jr | MERCY -SF | 23:51.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
43 | Ellen Howard | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 23:56.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
44 | Mary Tuomala | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 23:57.7 | 7:44 | 3/6 | 3/9 | 8/11 | 22:40.7 | 22:40.7 | 22:40.7 | |
45 | Brigid White | Sr | Sacred Heart Prep | 23:58.8 | 7:44 | 4/6 | 4/9 | 6/11 | ||||
46 | Lindsey Segal | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 24:02.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
47 | Priscilla Chung | Jr | MERCY -SF | 24:10.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
48 | Chelsea Chen | Jr | ND-SJ | 24:14.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
49 | Aria Coalson | Fr | HARKER | 24:31.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
50 | Katherine Ketsdever | Sr | MENLO | 24:33.3 | 7:55 | |||||||
51 | Ashley Lamug | Sr | MERCY -SF | 24:49.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
52 | Taylor Mahnke | Sr | Sacred Heart Prep | 25:00.1 | 8:04 | 5/6 | 5/9 | 6/9 | 23:08.5 | 23:08.5 | 23:08.5 | |
53 | Caoimhe Macrunnels | Sr | CASTILLEJA | 25:08.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
54 | Clare McCarthy | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 25:19.7 | 8:10 | 6/6 | 6/9 | 5/5 | ||||
55 | Anjali Eichbaum | Jr | PRIORY | 25:30.3 | 8:14 | |||||||
56 | Jacquelynn Hoang | So | MERCY -SF | 26:05.2 | 8:25 | |||||||
57 | Namitha Vellian | Jr | HARKER | 26:21.8 | 8:30 | |||||||
58 | Kristina Ivanova | Sr | MERCY -SF | 26:36.6 | 8:35 | |||||||
59 | Sri Gulukotai | Jr | HARKER | 26:48.1 | 8:39 | |||||||
60 | Vanessa Tostado | Sr | EASTSIDE PREP | 27:21.6 | 8:50 | |||||||
61 | Margaret Pazos | So | EASTSIDE PREP | 29:04.1 | 9:23 | |||||||
62 | Daniela Hernandez | So | EASTSIDE PREP | 29:32.4 | 9:32 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSUS 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:14 |
102:13 20:27 6:36 |
56 | Katie Chu Sr 19:15 6:12 4 |
Lianne Blodgett Sr 19:27 6:16 5 |
Britney Biddle Sr 20:51 6:43 11 |
Eliana Fuchs Fr 21:12 6:50 16 |
E.v. Nora So 21:28 6:56 20 |
Kenia French Jr 22:43 7:20 29 |
|
2 | TKA 6-5-3-2-2 Gap: 1:27 |
105:02 21:00 6:47 |
70 | Kari Bergstedt So 20:13 6:31 7 |
Danielle Tatsuno Jr 20:44 6:41 10 |
Fernanda Salguero Sr 21:08 6:49 15 |
Julia Monaco Sr 21:18 6:52 17 |
Michelle Bromley Sr 21:39 6:59 21 |
Elizabeth Wilson Jr 21:47 7:02 22 |
Jaclyn Green So 22:57 7:24 31 |
3 | ND-SJ 3-2-1-3-3 Gap: 4:51 |
107:05 21:25 6:55 |
87 | Juliana Mount Sr 18:44 6:03 3 |
Emily Cox Sr 20:40 6:40 8 |
Ingrid Spielbauer Jr 20:43 6:41 9 |
Meilani Makhni Sr 23:23 7:32 33 |
Scarlett Manzano So 23:35 7:37 34 |
Claire Mondry Jr 23:50 7:41 35 |
Chelsea Chen Jr 24:14 7:49 42 |
4 | MERCY -BURL 5-6-5-5-4 Gap: 2:19 |
108:26 21:41 7:00 |
106 | Meghan Moyer Jr 20:02 6:28 6 |
Lauren Tifft Sr 21:55 7:04 23 |
Zoe Jinishian Fr 21:55 7:04 24 |
Justine Oliva Sr 22:14 7:10 26 |
Gabby Stanton-fish Jr 22:20 7:12 27 |
Melissa Cagney Jr 22:35 7:17 28 |
|
5 | MENLO 1-3-4-4-5 Gap: 6:46 |
107:52 21:34 6:58 |
110 | Elizabeth Lacy Sr 17:47 5:44 1 |
Brooke Hammarskjold Sr 21:06 6:48 14 |
Simran Arora Sr 21:23 6:54 19 |
Grace Hammarskjold So 23:02 7:26 32 |
Katherine Ketsdever Sr 24:33 7:55 44 |
||
6 | HARKER 2-3-6-6-6 Gap: 8:29 |
116:59 23:24 7:33 |
160 | Niki Iyer So 18:19 5:55 2 |
Alex Dellar Jr 20:59 6:46 13 |
Aria Coalson Fr 24:32 7:55 43 |
Namitha Vellian Jr 26:22 8:30 50 |
Sri Gulukotai Jr 26:48 8:39 52 |
||
7 | Sacred Heart Prep 8-8-8-8-7 Gap: 3:42 |
116:26 23:17 7:31 |
166 | Natalie Novitsky So 21:19 6:52 18 |
Katie Harrison So 22:11 7:09 25 |
Mary Tuomala Jr 23:58 7:44 38 |
Brigid White Sr 23:59 7:44 39 |
Taylor Mahnke Sr 25:00 8:04 46 |
Clare McCarthy Jr 25:20 8:10 48 |
|
7 | CASTILLEJA 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:12 |
116:58 23:24 7:33 |
166 | Alex Stout Fr 20:57 6:45 12 |
Riya Berry Fr 22:53 7:23 30 |
Ellen Howard Fr 23:56 7:43 37 |
Lindsey Segal Fr 24:03 7:45 40 |
Caoimhe Macrunnels Sr 25:09 8:07 47 |
||
9 | MERCY -SF 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:45 |
125:34 25:07 8:06 |
222 | Quynh Tran Jr 23:52 7:42 36 |
Priscilla Chung Jr 24:11 7:48 41 |
Ashley Lamug Sr 24:50 8:01 45 |
Jacquelynn Hoang So 26:05 8:25 49 |
Kristina Ivanova Sr 26:37 8:35 51 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juliette Love | So | NUEVA | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
2 | Meera Santhanam | So | NUEVA | 21:06.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
3 | Donya Zarringer | Fr | NUEVA | 21:52.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
4 | Isadora De Castro | So | CSUS | 21:56.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
5 | Victoria Lieb | So | TKA | 22:35.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
6 | Daniela Balaguera | So | TKA | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
7 | Shelby Coyne | Sr | TKA | 23:19.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
8 | Hannah Zuklie | So | NUEVA | 23:35.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
9 | Cindy Ji | Fr | NUEVA | 23:39.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
10 | Natalie Francis | Fr | NUEVA | 24:03.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
11 | Chloe Leblanc | So | CSUS | 24:07.8 | 7:47 | |||||||
12 | Santana Solorzano | Fr | NUEVA | 24:16.3 | 7:50 | |||||||
13 | Chloe Lai | Fr | MENLO | 24:27 | 7:53 | |||||||
14 | Makenna Vis | Sr | TKA | 24:34 | 7:55 | |||||||
15 | Lauren Rocheleau | So | MERCY -BURL | 24:40.1 | 7:57 | |||||||
16 | Mahalea Rufino | Fr | ND-SJ | 24:42.1 | 7:58 | |||||||
17 | Tori Knapp | So | NUEVA | 24:43.5 | 7:59 | |||||||
18 | Kylie Wong | Jr | MERCY -BURL | 24:43.7 | 7:59 | |||||||
19 | Jessica Barri | Jr | MERCY -BURL | 24:43.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
20 | Rebeka Shols | So | TKA | 24:44.4 | 7:59 | |||||||
21 | Elise Granath | Jr | TKA | 24:48.9 | 8:00 | |||||||
22 | Rebekah Wilson | Fr | PINEWOOD | 24:51.9 | 8:01 | |||||||
23 | Joyce Aquino | Sr | MERCY -BURL | 24:53.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
24 | Samantha Yramategui | Sr | TKA | 24:53.7 | 8:02 | |||||||
25 | Gauri Sehgal | Fr | ND-SJ | 24:57.2 | 8:03 | |||||||
26 | Michelle Zuniga-herna | Sr | TKA | 24:59.4 | 8:04 | |||||||
27 | Ally Solorzano | Jr | CSUS | 25:04 | 8:05 | |||||||
28 | Bailey Heit | So | PINEWOOD | 25:13.7 | 8:08 | |||||||
29 | Geraldine Eleazar | Sr | ND-SJ | 25:23.3 | 8:11 | |||||||
30 | Jaret Cruz | Fr | ND-SJ | 25:27 | 8:13 | |||||||
31 | Arielle Gutierrez | Sr | MERCY -BURL | 25:31.6 | 8:14 | |||||||
32 | Li April | So | MENLO | 25:37 | 8:16 | |||||||
33 | Wako Morimoto | So | PRIORY | 26:10.4 | 8:27 | |||||||
34 | Jeanelle Bentajado | Jr | ND-SJ | 26:11.9 | 8:27 | |||||||
35 | Natalia Cordon | Fr | MENLO | 26:21.7 | 8:30 | |||||||
36 | Alli Rundquist | Jr | ND-SJ | 26:26.6 | 8:32 | |||||||
37 | Ksenia Golubeva | Fr | MERCY -SF | 26:30.8 | 8:33 | |||||||
38 | Jacqueline Gutierrez | Fr | ND-SJ | 26:37.3 | 8:35 | |||||||
39 | Juliet Barry | So | ND-SJ | 26:37.6 | 8:35 | |||||||
40 | Zoe Wilson | Jr | ND-SJ | 26:46.6 | 8:38 | |||||||
41 | Amanjot Samra | Sr | MERCY -BURL | 26:56.9 | 8:42 | |||||||
42 | Citlaly Mejia | Fr | ND-SJ | 27:16.5 | 8:48 | |||||||
43 | Sophia Warden | So | MERCY -SF | 27:19.3 | 8:49 | |||||||
44 | Erin Sisk | So | MERCY -BURL | 27:21.2 | 8:49 | |||||||
45 | Taylor Felt | Sr | MENLO | 27:32.5 | 8:53 | |||||||
46 | Stephanie Schein | Sr | MENLO | 27:38.3 | 8:55 | |||||||
47 | Anika Banga | Fr | HARKER | 27:42.3 | 8:56 | |||||||
48 | Kacey Fang | Sr | HARKER | 27:52 | 8:59 | |||||||
49 | Shannon Vyvijal | Sr | ND-SJ | 27:55.6 | 9:01 | |||||||
50 | Rania Rubaie | Jr | PINEWOOD | 27:59.5 | 9:02 | |||||||
51 | Aadi Ghilidiyal | Fr | HARKER | 28:12.7 | 9:06 | |||||||
52 | Victoria Jordan | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 28:14.4 | 9:07 | 1/3 | 7/9 | 11/11 | ||||
53 | Danielle Brady | So | MERCY -SF | 28:22.5 | 9:09 | |||||||
54 | Sophie Klitgaard | Fr | ND-SJ | 28:25 | 9:10 | |||||||
55 | Meera Kohli | So | ND-SJ | 28:29 | 9:11 | |||||||
56 | Juliana Clark | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 28:35.1 | 9:13 | 2/3 | 8/9 | 10/10 | ||||
57 | Stephanie Pegler | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 28:35.4 | 9:13 | 3/3 | 9/9 | 10/10 | 25:24.7 | 25:24.7 | 25:24.7 | |
58 | Jacqueline Wong | Fr | MERCY -SF | 28:52.4 | 9:19 | |||||||
59 | Sarah Bonomi | So | MERCY -SF | 29:22.1 | 9:28 | |||||||
60 | Taylor Kinnett | Fr | TKA | 29:27.1 | 9:30 | |||||||
61 | Kei Mchale | Jr | MERCY -SF | 29:32.1 | 9:32 | |||||||
62 | Sarah-ariel Gonzales | So | TKA | 29:36 | 9:33 | |||||||
63 | Katie Gorton | Fr | TKA | 29:50.9 | 9:38 | |||||||
64 | Jackie Goodley-espi | Sr | ND-SJ | 29:53.8 | 9:39 | |||||||
65 | Sophia Fulton | Fr | MERCY -SF | 29:58.5 | 9:40 | |||||||
66 | Julia Nacario | So | MERCY -SF | 30:03.3 | 9:42 | |||||||
67 | Celine Tran | Jr | ND-SJ | 30:10.2 | 9:44 | |||||||
68 | Emily Mackey | Fr | ND-SJ | 30:15.5 | 9:46 | |||||||
69 | Karen Bauchiicher | Fr | HARKER | 31:55.9 | 10:18 | |||||||
70 | Melanie Huynh | Fr | ND-SJ | 32:04.7 | 10:21 | |||||||
71 | Danielle Hayes | Sr | MERCY -SF | 35:21.2 | 11:24 | |||||||
72 | Amara Greco | Sr | ND-SJ | 36:02 | 11:37 | |||||||
73 | Grace Edmonds | Fr | ND-SJ | 36:08.7 | 11:40 | |||||||
74 | Grace Schonfeld | So | TKA | 38:38.9 | 12:28 | |||||||
75 | Lily Ackley | Fr | MERCY -SF | 39:40.1 | 12:48 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
JV | Juliette Love, So, 19:58, NUEVA | NUEVA, 110:11.8, 21 |
V | Elizabeth Lacy, Sr, 17:46.9, MENLO | CSUS, 102:12.5, 56 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
JV | Jake Lange, So, 17:38.1, NUEVA | NUEVA, 93:14.3, 27 |
V | Daniel Hill, Sr, 16:10, SHP | SHP, 85:45.2, 52 |