Sacred Heart Prep Results from the Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #2 at Crystal Springs on 10/21/15
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anstrom, Brett | Jr | V | 16:41 | 5:39 | 2.95 | 6/130 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 5/23 | 18:10.8 (1:30,8.2) |
17:00.8 (0:20,1.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Cluss, Max | Fr | V | 16:53 | 5:43 | 2.95 | 9/130 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 1/23 | 17:03.9 (0:11,1.1) |
17:03.9 (0:11,1.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Jewitt, Will | Fr | V | 20:08 | 6:49 | 2.95 | 103/130 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 11/13 | |||||
Macfarquhar, Graham | Jr | V | 17:10 | 5:49 | 2.95 | 14/130 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 2/21 | 17:24.4 (0:14,1.4) |
17:24.4 (0:14,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Novitsky, Sasha | Sr | V | 16:53 | 5:43 | 2.95 | 8/130 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 2/23 | 17:13.7 (0:21,2.0) |
16:55.4 (0:02,0.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Page, Anderson | So | V | 17:31 | 5:56 | 2.95 | 26/130 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 2/17 | 17:45.1 (0:14,1.3) |
17:45.1 (0:14,1.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/17 | 85:08 0:50 |
2.95 | 5:46 | 5:39 | 5:56 | 47 | 5:46 | 87:38 (2:30,2.9) |
82:44 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Brett Anstrom (4), Sasha Novitsky (6), Max Cluss (7), Graham Macfarquhar (11), Anderson Page (19) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Ross | Sr | Scotts Valley | 15:53 | 5:23 | |||||||
2 | Paul Colosi | Sr | St. Francis (Wa | 15:59 | 5:25 | |||||||
3 | Robert Screven | Sr | Woodside Priory | 16:22 | 5:33 | |||||||
4 | Ej Kelly | Fr | St. Francis (Wa | 16:29 | 5:35 | |||||||
5 | Frank Zhou | Sr | Abraham Lincoln | 16:38 | 5:38 | |||||||
6 | Brett Anstrom | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 16:41 | 5:39 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 5/23 | 18:11 (1:30) |
17:01 (0:20) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
7 | Krey Hacker | Sr | St. Ignatius Co | 16:52 | 5:43 | |||||||
8 | Sasha Novitsky | Sr | Sacred Heart Prep | 16:53 | 5:43 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 2/23 | 17:14 (0:21) |
16:55 (0:02) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
9 | Max Cluss | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 16:53 | 5:43 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 1/23 | 17:04 (0:11) |
17:04 (0:11) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
10 | Raymond Breault | Sr | St. Ignatius Co | 16:58 | 5:45 | |||||||
11 | Kyle Reidy | Sr | St. Ignatius Co | 16:59 | 5:45 | |||||||
12 | Michael Dunne | Sr | St. Ignatius Co | 16:59 | 5:45 | |||||||
13 | Braxton Rico | Jr | St. Francis (Wa | 17:02 | 5:46 | |||||||
14 | Graham Macfarquhar | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 17:10 | 5:49 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 2/21 | 17:24 (0:14) |
17:24 (0:14) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
15 | Kevin Lehr | Sr | St. Ignatius Co | 17:10 | 5:49 | |||||||
16 | James Lang | So | El Camino (So. | 17:11 | 5:49 | |||||||
17 | Morgan Sommer | Sr | St. Ignatius Co | 17:12 | 5:50 | |||||||
18 | Davis Ross | Jr | Scotts Valley | 17:17 | 5:52 | |||||||
19 | Nick Hollister | Jr | St. Ignatius Co | 17:17 | 5:52 | |||||||
20 | Alexis Castellanos | Sr | William C. Over | 17:19 | 5:52 | |||||||
21 | Cristian Saragosa | Sr | Yerba Buena | 17:22 | 5:53 | |||||||
22 | Chris Solorzano | Fr | Del Mar | 17:25 | 5:54 | |||||||
23 | Wyatt Gilman | Sr | Sequoia | 17:27 | 5:55 | |||||||
24 | Michael Morgan-ellcess | Jr | Capuchino | 17:28 | 5:55 | |||||||
25 | Steven Ignatowicz | Jr | Scotts Valley | 17:30 | 5:56 | |||||||
26 | Anderson Page | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 17:31 | 5:56 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 2/17 | 17:45 (0:14) |
17:45 (0:14) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
27 | Mohamed Salim | Jr | Abraham Lincoln | 17:32 | 5:57 | |||||||
28 | Luke Mccartney | Sr | Scotts Valley | 17:33 | 5:57 | |||||||
29 | Omar Pina | Fr | Abraham Lincoln | 17:35 | 5:58 | |||||||
30 | Ryan Wilson | So | Carlmont | 17:36 | 5:58 | |||||||
31 | Nesther Fernandez | Jr | Capuchino | 17:37 | 5:58 | |||||||
32 | Max Velazquez | So | Eastside Colleg | 17:39 | 5:59 | |||||||
33 | Nathan Kvamme | So | Scotts Valley | 17:47 | 6:02 | |||||||
34 | Eric Jackson | Fr | Carlmont | 17:52 | 6:03 | |||||||
35 | Kyle Dimick | Fr | Carlmont | 17:53 | 6:04 | |||||||
36 | Paul Diaz | Sr | Capuchino | 18:00 | 6:06 | |||||||
37 | Alex Kastelein | Fr | Woodside | 18:03 | 6:07 | |||||||
38 | Scott Chow | Sr | Aragon | 18:04 | 6:07 | |||||||
39 | Gael Cruanes | Jr | Aragon | 18:05 | 6:08 | |||||||
40 | Jack Nash | So | Woodside Priory | 18:06 | 6:08 | |||||||
41 | Ben Scales | Sr | Jefferson | 18:08 | 6:09 | |||||||
42 | Daniel Defoe | Sr | Capuchino | 18:10 | 6:09 | |||||||
43 | Ben Morss | Jr | Woodside Priory | 18:17 | 6:12 | |||||||
44 | Mario Valenzuela | Sr | Carlmont | 18:20 | 6:13 | |||||||
45 | Jack Youstra | Jr | Woodside Priory | 18:20 | 6:13 | |||||||
46 | Christopher Charekian | Jr | Sequoia | 18:21 | 6:13 | |||||||
47 | Anthony Sanchez | So | Eastside Colleg | 18:21 | 6:13 | |||||||
48 | Josh Gutow | Sr | Woodside Priory | 18:22 | 6:14 | |||||||
49 | Elliot Quan | Sr | Aragon | 18:22 | 6:14 | |||||||
50 | Amaury Avat | So | Carlmont | 18:23 | 6:14 | |||||||
51 | Jeffery Song | Sr | Aragon | 18:28 | 6:16 | |||||||
52 | Alec Iannuccilli | Fr | Crystal Springs | 18:29 | 6:16 | |||||||
53 | Andrew Kim | So | San Mateo | 18:31 | 6:17 | |||||||
54 | Gabriel Garcia | So | El Camino (So. | 18:32 | 6:17 | |||||||
55 | Aiden Duncanson | Fr | Crystal Springs | 18:32 | 6:17 | |||||||
56 | Nicholas Medearis | So | Crystal Springs | 18:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
57 | Brandon Chu | Jr | Crystal Springs | 18:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
58 | Jeremy Huang | Jr | Crystal Springs | 18:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
59 | Mrinal Verghese | Sr | Crystal Springs | 18:34 | 6:18 | |||||||
60 | Yumeto Shigihara | Sr | Crystal Springs | 18:34 | 6:18 | |||||||
61 | Erik Huisman | So | Sequoia | 18:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
62 | Declan Sanchez | Jr | Capuchino | 18:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
63 | Jason Leung | Jr | Aragon | 18:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
64 | Lencho Areda | Jr | Abraham Lincoln | 18:41 | 6:20 | |||||||
65 | Charles Ventura | Sr | South San Franc | 18:42 | 6:20 | |||||||
66 | Austin Tang | Sr | Carlmont | 18:44 | 6:21 | |||||||
67 | Jake Pilgrim | Jr | Aragon | 18:47 | 6:22 | |||||||
68 | Joseph Balsama | So | Woodside | 18:54 | 6:24 | |||||||
69 | Zachary Ma | Sr | Carlmont | 18:54 | 6:24 | |||||||
70 | Jose Munoz | So | Eastside Colleg | 18:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
71 | Ali Shokry | Fr | Abraham Lincoln | 19:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
72 | Tyler He | So | South San Franc | 19:05 | 6:28 | |||||||
73 | Manuel Arevalo | So | South San Franc | 19:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
74 | Ryan Reed | So | Sequoia | 19:11 | 6:30 | |||||||
75 | Damien Vasquez | Jr | Live Oak (Morga | 19:11 | 6:30 | |||||||
76 | Joseph Ramirez | Fr | St. Francis (Wa | 19:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
77 | Eli Rodriguez | So | Sequoia | 19:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
78 | Robert Kuhl | Sr | Live Oak (Morga | 19:17 | 6:32 | |||||||
79 | Angel Merlos | So | Sequoia | 19:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
80 | Noah Rojas | Fr | Del Mar | 19:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
81 | Paul Chew | Sr | Capuchino | 19:23 | 6:34 | |||||||
82 | Juan Plata | Fr | Eastside Colleg | 19:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
83 | Ronald Contreras | Jr | El Camino (So. | 19:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
84 | Cristian Cisneros | Fr | Eastside Colleg | 19:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
85 | Joshua Gray | Sr | Woodside | 19:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
86 | John Utecht | Fr | Sequoia | 19:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
87 | Meshawn Ware | Sr | San Mateo | 19:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
88 | Christopher Camilo | Jr | South San Franc | 19:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
89 | Evan Farrar | So | Woodside | 19:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
90 | Ryan Chapman | Jr | Capuchino | 19:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
91 | Steve Jimenez | Jr | South San Franc | 19:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
92 | Angel Sanchez | Sr | Oceana | 19:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
93 | Brandon Felipe | So | South San Franc | 19:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
94 | Chris Gao | So | Woodside Priory | 19:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
95 | Jonathan Guillen | Jr | Eastside Colleg | 19:57 | 6:46 | |||||||
96 | Josue Gazo | Sr | Oceana | 19:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
97 | Jacob Lumbang | Fr | Oceana | 19:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
98 | Jean Pata | So | Oceana | 20:00 | 6:47 | |||||||
99 | Joshua Mendez | So | Eastside Colleg | 20:00 | 6:47 | |||||||
100 | Adam Blair | Jr | Del Mar | 20:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
101 | Sandeep Singh | Sr | Oceana | 20:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
102 | Desmond Orr | Sr | Oceana | 20:06 | 6:49 | |||||||
103 | Will Jewitt | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 20:08 | 6:49 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 11/13 | ||||
104 | Pedro Correa | Sr | Yerba Buena | 20:18 | 6:53 | |||||||
105 | Romiko Bautista | Sr | Jefferson | 20:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
106 | Grant Hultquist | Sr | Woodside | 20:20 | 6:54 | |||||||
107 | Nell Layno | So | Oceana | 20:21 | 6:54 | |||||||
108 | David Kelly | So | South San Franc | 20:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
109 | Diego Garcia | Jr | Live Oak (Morga | 20:23 | 6:55 | |||||||
110 | Jurel Dizon | Jr | El Camino (So. | 20:28 | 6:56 | |||||||
111 | Andrew Kim | Sr | Live Oak (Morga | 20:37 | 6:59 | |||||||
112 | Edward Flores | Jr | Yerba Buena | 20:38 | 7:00 | |||||||
113 | Sebastian Lee | Sr | San Mateo | 20:40 | 7:00 | |||||||
114 | Collin Blair | So | Del Mar | 20:50 | 7:04 | |||||||
115 | Cristian Mendoza | So | Live Oak (Morga | 20:55 | 7:05 | |||||||
116 | Michael Trang | Jr | William C. Over | 20:58 | 7:06 | |||||||
117 | Devin Schinski | So | Woodside Priory | 21:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
118 | Connor O'neill | Sr | Harker School | 21:27 | 7:16 | |||||||
119 | Jack Rothchild | Sr | Harker School | 21:28 | 7:17 | |||||||
120 | Fernando Alcazar | Jr | Yerba Buena | 21:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
121 | Peter Connor | So | Harker School | 21:34 | 7:19 | |||||||
122 | Jason Nunez | Sr | Jefferson | 21:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
123 | Kai-siang Ang | Jr | Harker School | 22:05 | 7:29 | |||||||
124 | Thiago Vilarinho | Jr | Jefferson | 22:21 | 7:35 | |||||||
125 | Michael Balintuna | Jr | William C. Over | 22:24 | 7:36 | |||||||
126 | Andrew Rule | Jr | Harker School | 22:39 | 7:41 | |||||||
127 | Basil Franklin | Sr | Jefferson | 23:53 | 8:06 | |||||||
128 | Anthony Cortez | Sr | Jefferson | 23:54 | 8:06 | |||||||
129 | Jesus Ruiz | Jr | Live Oak (Morga | 24:08 | 8:11 | |||||||
130 | Alex Ruiz | Sr | Jefferson | 24:11 | 8:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius Co 5-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:18 |
84:58 17:00 5:46 |
44 | Krey Hacker Sr 16:52 5:43 5 |
Raymond Breault Sr 16:58 5:45 8 |
Kyle Reidy Sr 16:59 5:45 9 |
Michael Dunne Sr 16:59 5:45 10 |
Kevin Lehr Sr 17:10 5:49 12 |
Morgan Sommer Sr 17:12 5:50 13 |
Nick Hollister Jr 17:17 5:52 15 |
2 | Sacred Heart Prep 4-1-1-1-2 Gap: 0:50 |
85:08 17:02 5:46 |
47 | Brett Anstrom Jr 16:41 5:39 4 |
Sasha Novitsky Sr 16:53 5:43 6 |
Max Cluss Fr 16:53 5:43 7 |
Graham Macfarquhar Jr 17:10 5:49 11 |
Anderson Page So 17:31 5:56 19 |
Will Jewitt Fr 20:08 6:49 89 |
|
3 | Scotts Valley 1-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:54 |
86:00 17:12 5:50 |
80 | John Ross Sr 15:53 5:23 1 |
Davis Ross Jr 17:17 5:52 14 |
Steven Ignatowicz Jr 17:30 5:56 18 |
Luke Mccartney Sr 17:33 5:57 21 |
Nathan Kvamme So 17:47 6:02 26 |
||
4 | Woodside Priory 2-5-6-6-4 Gap: 2:00 |
89:27 17:53 6:04 |
150 | Robert Screven Sr 16:22 5:33 2 |
Jack Nash So 18:06 6:08 33 |
Ben Morss Jr 18:17 6:12 36 |
Jack Youstra Jr 18:20 6:13 38 |
Josh Gutow Sr 18:22 6:14 41 |
Chris Gao So 19:56 6:45 81 |
Devin Schinski So 21:21 7:14 97 |
5 | Carlmont 8-7-7-7-5 Gap: 0:47 |
90:04 18:01 6:06 |
158 | Ryan Wilson So 17:36 5:58 23 |
Eric Jackson Fr 17:52 6:03 27 |
Kyle Dimick Fr 17:53 6:04 28 |
Mario Valenzuela Sr 18:20 6:13 37 |
Amaury Avat So 18:23 6:14 43 |
Austin Tang Sr 18:44 6:21 57 |
Zachary Ma Sr 18:54 6:24 60 |
5 | Capuchino 7-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:09 |
89:52 17:58 6:06 |
158 | Michael Morgan-ellcess Jr 17:28 5:55 17 |
Nesther Fernandez Jr 17:37 5:58 24 |
Paul Diaz Sr 18:00 6:06 29 |
Daniel Defoe Sr 18:10 6:09 35 |
Declan Sanchez Jr 18:37 6:19 53 |
Paul Chew Sr 19:23 6:34 70 |
Ryan Chapman Jr 19:40 6:40 77 |
7 | Abraham Lincoln 3-4-4-4-7 Gap: 2:26 |
89:30 17:54 6:04 |
162 | Frank Zhou Sr 16:38 5:38 3 |
Mohamed Salim Jr 17:32 5:57 20 |
Omar Pina Fr 17:35 5:58 22 |
Lencho Areda Jr 18:41 6:20 55 |
Ali Shokry Fr 19:04 6:28 62 |
||
8 | Aragon 11-9-8-8-8 Gap: 0:33 |
91:36 18:19 6:13 |
203 | Scott Chow Sr 18:04 6:07 31 |
Gael Cruanes Jr 18:05 6:08 32 |
Elliot Quan Sr 18:22 6:14 42 |
Jeffery Song Sr 18:28 6:16 44 |
Jason Leung Jr 18:37 6:19 54 |
Jake Pilgrim Jr 18:47 6:22 58 |
|
9 | Crystal Springs 13-12-11-10-9 Gap: 0:04 |
92:40 18:32 6:17 |
235 | Alec Iannuccilli Fr 18:29 6:16 45 |
Aiden Duncanson Fr 18:32 6:17 46 |
Nicholas Medearis So 18:33 6:17 47 |
Brandon Chu Jr 18:33 6:17 48 |
Jeremy Huang Jr 18:33 6:17 49 |
Mrinal Verghese Sr 18:34 6:18 50 |
Yumeto Shigihara Sr 18:34 6:18 51 |
10 | Sequoia 6-8-9-9-10 Gap: 1:46 |
92:48 18:34 6:17 |
239 | Wyatt Gilman Sr 17:27 5:55 16 |
Christopher Charekian Jr 18:21 6:13 39 |
Erik Huisman So 18:36 6:18 52 |
Ryan Reed So 19:11 6:30 65 |
Eli Rodriguez So 19:13 6:31 67 |
Angel Merlos So 19:21 6:34 69 |
John Utecht Fr 19:35 6:38 74 |
11 | Eastside Colleg 9-10-10-11-11 Gap: 1:50 |
93:49 18:46 6:22 |
269 | Max Velazquez So 17:39 5:59 25 |
Anthony Sanchez So 18:21 6:13 40 |
Jose Munoz So 18:55 6:25 61 |
Juan Plata Fr 19:25 6:35 71 |
Cristian Cisneros Fr 19:29 6:36 72 |
Jonathan Guillen Jr 19:57 6:46 82 |
Joshua Mendez So 20:00 6:47 86 |
12 | Woodside 10-11-12-12-12 Gap: 2:17 |
96:26 19:17 6:32 |
329 | Alex Kastelein Fr 18:03 6:07 30 |
Joseph Balsama So 18:54 6:24 59 |
Joshua Gray Sr 19:32 6:37 73 |
Evan Farrar So 19:37 6:39 76 |
Grant Hultquist Sr 20:20 6:54 91 |
||
13 | South San Franc 14-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:00 |
96:16 19:15 6:32 |
336 | Charles Ventura Sr 18:42 6:20 56 |
Tyler He So 19:05 6:28 63 |
Manuel Arevalo So 19:10 6:30 64 |
Christopher Camilo Jr 19:37 6:39 75 |
Steve Jimenez Jr 19:42 6:41 78 |
Brandon Felipe So 19:51 6:44 80 |
David Kelly So 20:22 6:54 93 |
14 | Oceana 16-16-16-16-14 Gap: 0:17 |
99:50 19:58 6:46 |
418 | Angel Sanchez Sr 19:48 6:43 79 |
Josue Gazo Sr 19:58 6:46 83 |
Jacob Lumbang Fr 19:59 6:46 84 |
Jean Pata So 20:00 6:47 85 |
Sandeep Singh Sr 20:05 6:48 87 |
Desmond Orr Sr 20:06 6:49 88 |
Nell Layno So 20:21 6:54 92 |
15 | Live Oak (Morga 15-15-15-14-15 Gap: 1:44 |
100:23 20:05 6:48 |
419 | Damien Vasquez Jr 19:11 6:30 66 |
Robert Kuhl Sr 19:17 6:32 68 |
Diego Garcia Jr 20:23 6:55 94 |
Andrew Kim Sr 20:37 6:59 95 |
Cristian Mendoza So 20:55 7:05 96 |
Jesus Ruiz Jr 24:08 8:11 107 |
|
16 | Jefferson 12-14-14-15-16 Gap: 5:45 |
106:24 21:17 7:13 |
433 | Ben Scales Sr 18:08 6:09 34 |
Romiko Bautista Sr 20:19 6:53 90 |
Jason Nunez Sr 21:43 7:22 101 |
Thiago Vilarinho Jr 22:21 7:35 103 |
Basil Franklin Sr 23:53 8:06 105 |
Anthony Cortez Sr 23:54 8:06 106 |
Alex Ruiz Sr 24:11 8:12 108 |
17 | Harker School 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:12 |
109:13 21:51 7:24 |
503 | Connor O'neill Sr 21:27 7:16 98 |
Jack Rothchild Sr 21:28 7:17 99 |
Peter Connor So 21:34 7:19 100 |
Kai-siang Ang Jr 22:05 7:29 102 |
Andrew Rule Jr 22:39 7:41 104 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.