Davis High Results from the Trojan Invitational at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/18/10

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bellamy, Will So F/S 14:50 7:04 2.1 110/189 21/30 21/30 1/1 15:42
(0:52,5.5)
15:15
(0:25,2.7)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
Bloise, Ian Jr JV 20:06 6:37 3.04 17/106 3/13 8/19 3/16
Britton, John Fr F/S 15:14 7:15 2.1 128/189 26/30 26/30 1/1
Carriere, Mark Sr JV 23:55 7:52 3.04 81/106 12/13 18/19 2/2 26:18
(2:23,9.1)
24:35
(0:40,2.7)
24:35
(0:40,2.7)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Chastain, Sam So F/S 14:33 6:56 2.1 100/189 18/30 18/30 1/1 14:55
(0:22,2.5)
14:05 14:05 Great Job! (LY)
Chen, Jeremy So F/S 15:12 7:14 2.1 126/189 25/30 25/30 1/1
Childress, Eliot Jr JV 20:19 6:41 3.04 23/106 4/13 9/19 3/12
Choi, Victor Fr F/S 14:35 6:57 2.1 103/189 20/30 20/30 1/1
Conant, John Fr F/S 13:53 6:37 2.1 68/189 12/30 12/30 1/5
de Ropp, Nathan Fr F/S 15:28 7:22 2.1 136/189 27/30 27/30 1/1
Diaz, Andrew So F/S 13:21 6:21 2.1 47/189 7/30 7/30 2/13 14:54
(1:33,10.4)
13:51
(0:30,3.6)
13:50
(0:29,3.5)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Duplantier, David So F/S 13:54 6:37 2.1 70/189 13/30 13/30 1/5 Great Job! (SBP)
Eggleston, Evan Sr JV 20:41 6:48 3.04 28/106 5/13 10/19 3/10
Fore, Brandon Sr JV 21:15 6:59 3.04 42/106 7/13 12/19 2/7
Gellen, Sam Fr F/S 15:11 7:14 2.1 125/189 24/30 24/30 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Godby, Jeremiah Sr JV 23:59 7:53 3.04 82/106 13/13 19/19 2/2
Haile, Nilesh So F/S 13:33 6:27 2.1 58/189 10/30 10/30 1/9 Great Job! (SBP)
Hall, Ethan So F/S 12:31 5:58 2.1 17/189 3/30 3/30 3/18
Henry, Noah Jr JV 22:02 7:15 3.04 57/106 9/13 14/19 2/3
Higuera, Nicolas Sr V 18:19 6:02 3.04 34/166 1/6 1/19 16/27 20:31
(2:12,10.7)
20:31
(2:12,10.7)
20:31
(2:12,10.7)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Jorgensen, Greg Sr JV 20:56 6:53 3.04 33/106 6/13 11/19 2/7 21:19
(0:23,1.8)
20:43 20:43 Great Job! (LY)
Juanitas, Nick So F/S 13:34 6:28 2.1 59/189 11/30 11/30 1/6
Juchau, Nick So F/S 17:45 8:27 2.1 170/189 29/30 29/30 1/1
Khan, Murtaza Fr F/S 14:20 6:50 2.1 91/189 17/30 17/30 1/1
Laca, Jasper Fr F/S 14:34 6:56 2.1 101/189 19/30 19/30 1/1
Lee, Sean So F/S 13:30 6:26 2.1 55/189 8/30 8/30 2/12
Lee-Smith, Conor So F/S 15:04 7:10 2.1 121/189 23/30 23/30 1/1 17:11
(2:07,12.3)
15:10
(0:06,0.7)
15:10
(0:06,0.7)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Linvill, Kirby Sr V 19:19 6:21 3.04 76/166 5/6 5/19 8/24 22:06
(2:47,12.6)
21:18
(1:59,9.3)
21:18
(1:59,9.3)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Mayr, Matthew Fr F/S 14:00 6:40 2.1 73/189 14/30 14/30 1/5
McIntyre, Tim Jr JV 23:15 7:39 3.04 74/106 11/13 17/19 2/2
McPherson, Will So F/S 14:03 6:41 2.1 76/189 15/30 15/30 1/4 14:25
(0:22,2.5)
13:11 13:11 Great Job! (LY)
Mohr, Paul So F/S 11:52 5:39 2.1 4/189 2/30 2/30 1/19 12:44
(0:52,6.8)
12:21
(0:29,3.9)
12:21
(0:29,3.9)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Orndoff, Tristan Fr F/S 15:32 7:24 2.1 137/189 28/30 28/30 1/1
Pesis, Shane So F/S 13:06 6:14 2.1 37/189 6/30 6/30 2/15 13:07
(0:01,0.1)
13:21
(0:15,1.9)
13:07
(0:01,0.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Petersen, Nate So F/S 20:11 9:37 2.1 182/189 30/30 30/30 1/1 24:22
(4:11,17.2)
25:05
(4:54,19.5)
24:22
(4:11,17.2)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Rowen, Daniel Fr F/S 12:52 6:08 2.1 30/189 5/30 5/30 2/15
Santos, Steven Sr JV 22:52 7:31 3.04 68/106 10/13 15/19 2/2
Schmidl, Andy So F/S 13:30 6:26 2.1 56/189 9/30 9/30 1/11 Great Job! (SBP)
Seritan, Stefan Sr V 22:55 7:32 3.04 148/166 6/6 16/19 19/22
Smith, Shaun So F/S 14:18 6:49 2.1 89/189 16/30 16/30 1/2
Sutter, Sugal So F/S 11:42 5:34 2.1 3/189 1/30 1/30 3/19
Testerman, John So F/S 12:32 5:58 2.1 18/189 4/30 4/30 2/17 14:54
(2:22,15.9)
13:23
(0:51,6.4)
13:23
(0:51,6.4)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Toft, Reinert Jr V 18:46 6:10 3.04 54/166 3/6 3/19 12/26
Toy, Philip Sr JV 19:50 6:31 3.04 11/106 2/13 7/19 4/18 21:25
(1:35,7.4)
20:27
(0:37,3.0)
20:27
(0:37,3.0)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Tumer, Deniz Jr JV 21:27 7:03 3.04 45/106 8/13 13/19 2/4
Wall, Matt Sr JV 19:26 6:24 3.04 5/106 1/13 6/19 4/19 20:49
(1:23,6.6)
19:35
(0:09,0.8)
19:31
(0:05,0.4)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Weisker, Matthew Sr V 19:02 6:16 3.04 64/166 4/6 4/19 10/24 20:05
(1:03,5.2)
18:47 18:47 Great Job! (LY)
Willefert, Kevin Fr F/S 14:57 7:07 2.1 117/189 22/30 22/30 1/1
Young, William Jr V 18:34 6:06 3.04 46/166 2/6 2/19 12/27
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 11/24 94:00
1:00
3.04 6:11 6:02 6:21 268 5:45 82:06 82:06 Nicolas Higuera (33), William Young (45), Reinert Toft (53), Matthew Weisker (63), Kirby Linvill (74)
JV 1st 5 3/10 100:22
1:15
3.04 6:36 6:24 6:48 73 6:29 101:09
(0:47,0.8)
91:15 89:53 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Matt Wall (5), Philip Toy (10), Ian Bloise (14), Eliot Childress (20), Evan Eggleston (24)
JV 2nd 5 2/2 108:32
1:56
3.04 7:08 6:53 7:31 35 6:58 107:53 107:53 107:53 Greg Jorgensen (3), Brandon Fore (4), Deniz Tumer (6), Noah Henry (10), Steven Santos (12)
F/S 1st 5 2/15 61:29
1:10
2.1 5:51 5:34 6:08 65 5:42 65:22
(3:53,5.9)
61:44
(0:15,0.4)
60:19 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Sugal Sutter (3), Paul Mohr (4), Ethan Hall (15), John Testerman (16), Daniel Rowen (27)
F/S 2nd 5 1/9 67:00
0:27
2.1 6:23 6:14 6:27 31 6:23 68:57
(1:57,2.8)
67:01
(0:01,0.0)
67:01
(0:01,0.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Shane Pesis (4), Andrew Diaz (5), Sean Lee (6), Andy Schmidl (7), Nilesh Haile (9)
F/S 3rd 5 1/4 69:24
0:29
2.1 6:37 6:28 6:41 15 6:37 73:49
(4:25,6.0)
70:53
(1:29,2.1)
70:53
(1:29,2.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Nick Juanitas (1), John Conant (2), David Duplantier (3), Matthew Mayr (4), Will McPherson (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 72:20
0:17
2.1 6:53 6:49 6:57 15 6:53 83:51
(11:31,13.7)
79:33
(7:13,9.1)
79:33
(7:13,9.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Shaun Smith (1), Murtaza Khan (2), Sam Chastain (3), Jasper Laca (4), Victor Choi (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 75:14
0:22
2.1 7:10 7:04 7:14 15 7:10 Will Bellamy (1), Kevin Willefert (2), Conor Lee-Smith (3), Sam Gellen (4), Jeremy Chen (5)
F/S 6th 5 1/1 84:10
4:57
2.1 8:01 7:15 9:37 15 8:01 John Britton (1), Nathan de Ropp (2), Tristan Orndoff (3), Nick Juchau (4), Nate Petersen (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chris Kigar Sr El Camino 15:46 5:11
2 Chriss Grimble Sr Kennedy 16:45 5:31
3 Eric Jackson Sr McClatchy 16:46 5:31
4 Ben Arriaga Sr Franklin (eg) 16:48 5:32
5 Tanner Garrett Sr Vacaville 17:03 5:37
6 Harjit Randhawa Sr Cosumnes Oaks 17:06 5:38
7 Brandon Biando Jr Woodcreek 17:08 5:38
8 Mustafa Abbas Sr El Camino 17:15 5:40
9 Ansel Mills Sr Rio Americano 17:17 5:41
10 Tanner Mahoney Jr Vacaville 17:25 5:44
11 Peter Serface Jr Vacaville 17:30 5:45
12 Izzak Mireles So Livingston 17:31 5:46
13 Hunter Tyler Jr Woodcreek 17:33 5:46
14 Taylor Guinnip Fr Woodcreek 17:34 5:47
15 Zach Ramos-taylor Jr McClatchy 17:35 5:47
16 Rk Gallagher Jr McClatchy 17:39 5:48
17 Jordan Kurtz So Vacaville 17:39 5:48
18 Trevor Stephens So Del Oro 17:42 5:49
19 Brandon Larson Fr Vacaville 17:49 5:52
20 Hunter Ramos Jr Franklin (eg) 17:54 5:53
21 Austin Mason Jr Woodcreek 17:56 5:54
22 Robby Potter Sr El Camino 18:01 5:56
23 James Reddis Jr Lodi 18:05 5:57
24 Ryan Miller Sr Franklin (eg) 18:06 5:57
25 Angelo Ciaraglia Sr Woodcreek 18:08 5:58
26 Alex Glaeser Jr Franklin (eg) 18:09 5:58
27 Rusman Purewal Sr Golden Valley 18:09 5:58
28 Miguel Aceves Jr Florin 18:10 5:59
29 Chase Pendergrass Sr Del Oro 18:12 5:59
30 Jordan Gibson Jr Ripon 18:13 6:00
31 Nate Lowery So Laguna Creek 18:14 6:00
32 Karl Schmidt Sr Woodcreek 18:16 6:01
33 Victor Serrano Sr Ripon 18:18 6:01
34 Nicolas Higuera Sr Davis High 18:19 6:02 1/6 1/19 16/27 20:31
(2:12)
20:31
(2:12)
20:31
(2:12)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Nik Domek Jr Christian Brothers 18:20 6:02
36 Josef Baylis Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:21 6:02
37 Zack Kvick Jr El Camino 18:21 6:02
38 Matt Litteral So Cosumnes Oaks 18:22 6:03
39 Tyler Sewell Sr Vacaville 18:23 6:03
40 Ryan Torres So Ripon 18:26 6:04
41 Jasen Lee Sr Kennedy 18:26 6:04
42 Brian Grove So McClatchy 18:32 6:06
43 James Barnes Jr Christian Brothers 18:33 6:06
44 Garrett Bertsch Jr Lodi 18:33 6:06
45 Dustin Penn-henry So Del Oro 18:34 6:06
46 William Young Jr Davis High 18:34 6:06 2/6 2/19 12/27
47 Luke Miller Sr Vacaville 18:38 6:08
48 Derek Caples Jr Kennedy 18:41 6:09
49 Lukas Yanni Sr El Camino 18:42 6:09
50 Andrew Stoltenberg Sr Christian Brothers 18:44 6:10
51 Donnie Pette Jr Lodi 18:45 6:10
52 Nathan Paddeck Sr Del Oro 18:45 6:10
53 Dylan Garbutt So Kennedy 18:46 6:10
54 Reinert Toft Jr Davis High 18:46 6:10 3/6 3/19 12/26
55 Eric Ninh Jr Laguna Creek 18:47 6:11
56 Connor Phillips So Lodi 18:49 6:11
57 Charlie Borsos Jr McClatchy 18:50 6:12
58 Ryan Mccormick Jr Rocklin 18:53 6:13
59 Ivan Ruiz Sr Valley 18:55 6:13
60 Jon Horvath Woodcreek 18:56 6:14
61 Connor Hensley So Rocklin 18:57 6:14
62 Andy Liu Sr El Camino 18:58 6:14
63 Christian Plata Jr Ripon 18:59 6:15
64 Matthew Weisker Sr Davis High 19:02 6:16 4/6 4/19 10/24 20:05
(1:03)
18:47 18:47 Great Job! (LY)
65 Austin Metz Sr Kennedy 19:03 6:16
66 Devin Kirk Jr Laguna Creek 19:03 6:16
67 Conner Henka Jr Rio Americano 19:05 6:17
68 Derek Woodard Sr Folsom 19:06 6:17
69 Brandon Petraitis Sr Ripon 19:08 6:18
70 Collin Trotter Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:09 6:18
71 Evan Hopping Sr Del Oro 19:10 6:18
72 Ryley Hoffman Jr Folsom 19:12 6:19
73 Enrique Zavala Sr Galt 19:14 6:20
74 Jesus Hermosillo Sr Ripon 19:17 6:21
75 Aaron Burkhead Jr Folsom 19:19 6:21
76 Kirby Linvill Sr Davis High 19:19 6:21 5/6 5/19 8/24 22:06
(2:47)
21:18
(1:59)
21:18
(1:59)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
77 Josh Hansen Jr Franklin (eg) 19:21 6:22
78 Nick Carlone Sr Kennedy 19:25 6:23
79 Andrew Fonda So Lodi 19:28 6:24
80 Felix Garcia Sr Livingston 19:29 6:25
81 Andrew Mclaughlin So Liberty Ranch 19:30 6:25
82 Arthur Cooper Jr Franklin (eg) 19:33 6:26
83 Leron Rideout Jr Valley 19:33 6:26
84 Matthew Mellor So Lodi 19:36 6:27
85 Arvin Chand So Florin 19:40 6:28
86 Salvatore Angrisani So Kennedy 19:42 6:29
87 Marc Holtsman So Rocklin 19:44 6:29
88 Grant Dallas Jr Del Oro 19:44 6:29
89 Bryan Dutra Jr Golden Valley 19:45 6:30
90 Seth Barton Sr El Camino 19:46 6:30
91 Lyvin Tat Sr Florin 19:50 6:31
92 Justin Fung Sr Kennedy 19:51 6:32
93 Txai Gomez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:52 6:32
94 Jason Lowery Sr Galt 19:53 6:32
95 Benjamin Hernandez Sr Golden Valley 19:57 6:34
96 Masayuki Takagi Jr Valley 20:00 6:35
97 Matthew Puliz Sr Christian Brothers 20:01 6:35
98 Anthony Tiapon Jr Liberty Ranch 20:03 6:36
99 Alec Fromm So Lodi 20:06 6:37
100 Alex Stock Jr Franklin (eg) 20:07 6:37
101 Nick Palomo Jr Victory Christian 20:07 6:37
102 Carlos Ortiz Jr Florin 20:13 6:39
103 Kristian Grabenstein Sr Valley 20:16 6:40
104 Austin Bailey Jr Folsom 20:18 6:41
105 Donovan Feliz So Rocklin 20:25 6:43
106 Kai Hinton Jr River City 20:25 6:43
107 Shahriyar Jahanbakhsh Jr Rocklin 20:26 6:43
108 Phil West Jr Folsom 20:32 6:45
109 Johnathan Tierney Jr Christian Brothers 20:33 6:46
110 Ronnie Thayer Jr Christian Brothers 20:42 6:49
111 Zach Oakland Jr Laguna Creek 20:46 6:50
112 Zack Lasker Jr Folsom 20:48 6:51
113 Aaron Garcia Jr East Union 20:48 6:51
114 Edgardo Castro Sr Valley 20:51 6:52
115 Eric Lovejoy Sr Rocklin 20:52 6:52
116 Trevor Morgan Jr Liberty Ranch 20:53 6:52
117 Theo Rusmore Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:57 6:53
118 Jesus Alcaraz Jr Livingston 21:00 6:54
119 Kyle Woo Jr Del Oro 21:03 6:55
120 Thomas Dehoney Jr Liberty Ranch 21:06 6:56
121 Tanner Nissen Jr Capital Christian 21:12 6:58
122 Joey Bloom Jr McClatchy 21:13 6:59
123 Kyle Dawson Sr Golden Valley 21:15 6:59
124 Tony Huang Sr McClatchy 21:16 7:00
125 David Ortega Jr East Union 21:17 7:00
126 Austin Lemire Jr Liberty Ranch 21:17 7:00
127 Jake Wilhelm Sr Victory Christian 21:23 7:02
128 Jordan Osejo So Liberty Ranch 21:26 7:03
129 Eric Nguyen Sr Cosumnes Oaks 21:33 7:05
130 Dylan Bullard So Galt 21:39 7:07
131 Giovanni Corralejo Jr River City 21:48 7:10
132 James Vigil Jr Laguna Creek 21:54 7:12
133 Malyk Apodaca Fr Galt 21:55 7:13
134 Hoang Tran Jr Florin 21:57 7:13
135 Ranvir Singh Sr Valley 21:58 7:14
136 Tanner Robinson Jr Folsom 22:05 7:16
137 Chris Whalen Sr Rocklin 22:06 7:16
138 Kevin Liang Jr Laguna Creek 22:11 7:18
139 Everett Findlay So Victory Christian 22:14 7:19
140 Gurjant Aujla Jr Golden Valley 22:15 7:19
141 Bradford Reller Sr Galt 22:17 7:20
142 Dalton Bailey Jr Victory Christian 22:18 7:20
143 Ivan Delvina Sr Valley 22:19 7:20
144 Wil Hernandez Jr Laguna Creek 22:26 7:23
145 Malik Howard Jr Laguna Creek 22:30 7:24
146 Abel Lopez Fr Galt 22:38 7:27
147 Richard Pham Jr Florin 22:42 7:28
148 Stefan Seritan Sr Davis High 22:55 7:32 6/6 16/19 19/22
149 James Vestman Jr Capital Christian 23:09 7:37
150 Erik Anderson Sr Cordova 23:10 7:37
151 Brad Abrott Jr Capital Christian 23:21 7:41
152 Elijah Fedele Jr Golden Valley 23:26 7:43
153 Josh Dark Jr Capital Christian 23:44 7:48
154 Mark Kong Sr Victory Christian 24:01 7:54
155 Chet Gorski So Victory Christian 24:05 7:55
156 James Mitchell Sr East Union 24:23 8:01
157 Ryan Blum Jr Capital Christian 24:36 8:06
158 Shawn Johnson Sr Cordova 24:59 8:13
159 Joel Fischel Jr Victory Christian 25:09 8:16
160 Gabe Harker Jr River City 25:28 8:23
161 Angelo Paiva Jr East Union 25:30 8:23
162 John Fagundes Jr East Union 26:09 8:36
163 Danny Lynch Jr Rio Americano 26:18 8:39
164 Iban Espinoza Sr Livingston 27:48 9:09
165 John Sianez So East Union 28:23 9:20
166 Jairo Gonzalez Jr Livingston 30:07 9:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vacaville
5-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
87:26
17:29
5:45
58 Tanner Garrett
Sr
17:03
5:37
5
Tanner Mahoney
Jr
17:25
5:44
9
Peter Serface
Jr
17:30
5:45
10
Jordan Kurtz
So
17:39
5:48
16
Brandon Larson
Fr
17:49
5:52
18
Tyler Sewell
Sr
18:23
6:03
38
Luke Miller
Sr
18:38
6:08
46
2 Woodcreek
7-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:00
88:19
17:40
5:49
76 Brandon Biando
Jr
17:08
5:38
7
Hunter Tyler
Jr
17:33
5:46
12
Taylor Guinnip
Fr
17:34
5:47
13
Austin Mason
Jr
17:56
5:54
20
Angelo Ciaragli
Sr
18:08
5:58
24
Karl Schmidt
Sr
18:16
6:01
31
Jon Horvath
-
18:56
6:14
59
3 El Camino
1-1-2-3-3
Gap: 2:56
88:05
17:37
5:48
114 Chris Kigar
Sr
15:46
5:11
1
Mustafa Abbas
Sr
17:15
5:40
8
Robby Potter
Sr
18:01
5:56
21
Zack Kvick
Jr
18:21
6:02
36
Lukas Yanni
Sr
18:42
6:09
48
Andy Liu
Sr
18:58
6:14
61
Seth Barton
Sr
19:46
6:30
88
4 McClatchy
3-3-3-5-4
Gap: 2:04
89:22
17:52
5:53
129 Eric Jackson
Sr
16:46
5:31
3
Zach Ramos-ta
Jr
17:35
5:47
14
Rk Gallaghe
Jr
17:39
5:48
15
Brian Grove
So
18:32
6:06
41
Charlie Borsos
Jr
18:50
6:12
56
Joey Bloom
Jr
21:13
6:59
118
Tony Huang
Sr
21:16
7:00
120
5 Franklin (eg)
4-5-5-4-5
Gap: 2:33
90:18
18:04
5:56
146 Ben Arriaga
Sr
16:48
5:32
4
Hunter Ramos
Jr
17:54
5:53
19
Ryan Miller
Sr
18:06
5:57
23
Alex Glaeser
Jr
18:09
5:58
25
Josh Hansen
Jr
19:21
6:22
75
Arthur Cooper
Jr
19:33
6:26
80
Alex Stock
Jr
20:07
6:37
97
6 Kennedy
2-7-7-7-6
Gap: 2:18
91:41
18:20
6:02
205 Chriss Grimble
Sr
16:45
5:31
2
Jasen Lee
Sr
18:26
6:04
40
Derek Caples
Jr
18:41
6:09
47
Dylan Garbutt
So
18:46
6:10
52
Austin Metz
Sr
19:03
6:16
64
Nick Carlone
Sr
19:25
6:23
76
Salvator Angrisan
So
19:42
6:29
84
7 Del Oro
9-8-7-6-7
Gap: 1:28
92:23
18:29
6:05
209 Trevor Stephens
So
17:42
5:49
17
Chase Pendergr
Sr
18:12
5:59
28
Dustin Penn-hen
So
18:34
6:06
44
Nathan Paddeck
Sr
18:45
6:10
51
Evan Hopping
Sr
19:10
6:18
69
Grant Dallas
Jr
19:44
6:29
86
Kyle Woo
Jr
21:03
6:55
115
8 Ripon
13-9-9-9-8
Gap: 0:55
93:04
18:37
6:07
229 Jordan Gibson
Jr
18:13
6:00
29
Victor Serrano
Sr
18:18
6:01
32
Ryan Torres
So
18:26
6:04
39
Christia Plata
Jr
18:59
6:15
62
Brandon Petraiti
Sr
19:08
6:18
67
Jesus Hermosil
Sr
19:17
6:21
72




9 Cosumnes Oaks
6-6-6-8-9
Gap: 2:46
92:50
18:34
6:06
236 Harjit Randhawa
Sr
17:06
5:38
6
Josef Baylis
Jr
18:21
6:02
35
Matt Litteral
So
18:22
6:03
37
Collin Trotter
Jr
19:09
6:18
68
Txai Gomez
Jr
19:52
6:32
90
Theo Rusmore
Jr
20:57
6:53
113
Eric Nguyen
Sr
21:33
7:05
125
10 Lodi
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:23
93:40
18:44
6:10
247 James Reddis
Jr
18:05
5:57
22
Garrett Bertsch
Jr
18:33
6:06
43
Donnie Pette
Jr
18:45
6:10
50
Connor Phillips
So
18:49
6:11
55
Andrew Fonda
So
19:28
6:24
77
Matthew Mellor
So
19:36
6:27
82
Alec Fromm
So
20:06
6:37
96
11 Davis High
15-12-12-11-11
Gap: 1:00
94:00
18:48
6:11
268 Nicolas Higuera
Sr
18:19
6:02
33
William Young
Jr
18:34
6:06
45
Reinert Toft
Jr
18:46
6:10
53
Matthew Weisker
Sr
19:02
6:16
63
Kirby Linvill
Sr
19:19
6:21
74
Stefan Seritan
Sr
22:55
7:32
142




12 Christian Brothers
16-11-11-12-12
Gap: 2:13
96:11
19:14
6:20
324 Nik Domek
Jr
18:20
6:02
34
James Barnes
Jr
18:33
6:06
42
Andrew Stoltenb
Sr
18:44
6:10
49
Matthew Puliz
Sr
20:01
6:35
94
Johnatha Tierney
Jr
20:33
6:46
105
Ronnie Thayer
Jr
20:42
6:49
106




13 Laguna Creek
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:40
98:44
19:45
6:30
383 Nate Lowery
So
18:14
6:00
30
Eric Ninh
Jr
18:47
6:11
54
Devin Kirk
Jr
19:03
6:16
65
Zach Oakland
Jr
20:46
6:50
107
James Vigil
Jr
21:54
7:12
127
Kevin Liang
Jr
22:11
7:18
133
Wil Hernande
Jr
22:26
7:23
139
14 Rocklin
17-17-15-15-14
Gap: 1:33
98:25
19:41
6:28
407 Ryan Mccormic
Jr
18:53
6:13
57
Connor Hensley
So
18:57
6:14
60
Marc Holtsman
So
19:44
6:29
85
Donovan Feliz
So
20:25
6:43
102
Shahriya Jahanbak
Jr
20:26
6:43
103
Eric Lovejoy
Sr
20:52
6:52
111
Chris Whalen
Sr
22:06
7:16
132
15 Folsom
19-18-18-16-15
Gap: 1:26
98:27
19:41
6:29
414 Derek Woodard
Sr
19:06
6:17
66
Ryley Hoffman
Jr
19:12
6:19
70
Aaron Burkhead
Jr
19:19
6:21
73
Austin Bailey
Jr
20:18
6:41
101
Phil West
Jr
20:32
6:45
104
Zack Lasker
Jr
20:48
6:51
108
Tanner Robinson
Jr
22:05
7:16
131
16 Florin
12-15-14-14-16
Gap: 3:47
99:50
19:58
6:34
427 Miguel Aceves
Jr
18:10
5:59
27
Arvin Chand
So
19:40
6:28
83
Lyvin Tat
Sr
19:50
6:31
89
Carlos Ortiz
Jr
20:13
6:39
99
Hoang Tran
Jr
21:57
7:13
129
Richard Pham
Jr
22:42
7:28
141




17 Valley
18-19-19-18-17
Gap: 1:56
99:35
19:55
6:33
442 Ivan Ruiz
Sr
18:55
6:13
58
Leron Rideout
Jr
19:33
6:26
81
Masayuki Takagi
Jr
20:00
6:35
93
Kristian Grabenst
Sr
20:16
6:40
100
Edgardo Castro
Sr
20:51
6:52
110
Ranvir Singh
Sr
21:58
7:14
130
Ivan Delvina
Sr
22:19
7:20
138
18 Golden Valley
11-16-17-17-18
Gap: 4:06
101:21
20:16
6:40
459 Rusman Purewal
Sr
18:09
5:58
26
Bryan Dutra
Jr
19:45
6:30
87
Benjamin Hernande
Sr
19:57
6:34
92
Kyle Dawson
Sr
21:15
6:59
119
Gurjant Aujla
Jr
22:15
7:19
135
Elijah Fedele
Jr
23:26
7:43
145




19 Livingston
8-14-16-19-19
Gap: 12:36
115:55
23:11
7:38
513 Izzak Mireles
So
17:31
5:46
11
Felix Garcia
Sr
19:29
6:25
78
Jesus Alcaraz
Jr
21:00
6:54
114
Iban Espinoza
Sr
27:48
9:09
154
Jairo Gonzalez
Jr
30:07
9:54
156








20 Liberty Ranch
21-21-20-20-20
Gap: 1:47
102:49
20:34
6:46
524 Andrew Mclaughl
So
19:30
6:25
79
Anthony Tiapon
Jr
20:03
6:36
95
Trevor Morgan
Jr
20:53
6:52
112
Thomas Dehoney
Jr
21:06
6:56
116
Austin Lemire
Jr
21:17
7:00
122
Jordan Osejo
So
21:26
7:03
124




21 Galt
20-20-21-21-21
Gap: 3:03
104:58
21:00
6:54
552 Enrique Zavala
Sr
19:14
6:20
71
Jason Lowery
Sr
19:53
6:32
91
Dylan Bullard
So
21:39
7:07
126
Malyk Apodaca
Fr
21:55
7:13
128
Bradford Reller
Sr
22:17
7:20
136
Abel Lopez
Fr
22:38
7:27
140




22 Victory Christian
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:54
110:03
22:01
7:14
639 Nick Palomo
Jr
20:07
6:37
98
Jake Wilhelm
Sr
21:23
7:02
123
Everett Findlay
So
22:14
7:19
134
Dalton Bailey
Jr
22:18
7:20
137
Mark Kong
Sr
24:01
7:54
147
Chet Gorski
So
24:05
7:55
148
Joel Fischel
Jr
25:09
8:16
151
23 East Union
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 5:21
118:07
23:37
7:46
684 Aaron Garcia
Jr
20:48
6:51
109
David Ortega
Jr
21:17
7:00
121
James Mitchell
Sr
24:23
8:01
149
Angelo Paiva
Jr
25:30
8:23
152
John Fagundes
Jr
26:09
8:36
153
John Sianez
So
28:23
9:20
155




24 Capital Christian
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 3:24
116:02
23:12
7:38
700 Tanner Nissen
Jr
21:12
6:58
117
James Vestman
Jr
23:09
7:37
143
Brad Abrott
Jr
23:21
7:41
144
Josh Dark
Jr
23:44
7:48
146
Ryan Blum
Jr
24:36
8:06
150








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Javier Lopez Fr Rocklin 18:55 6:13
2 Josh Brezina Sr Vacaville 19:06 6:17
3 Yale Santos Jr Woodcreek 19:15 6:20
4 Erik Markowski Jr Vacaville 19:24 6:23
5 Matt Wall Sr Davis High 19:26 6:24 1/13 6/19 4/19 20:49
(1:23)
19:35
(0:09)
19:31
(0:05)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Sean Ortiz Jr Vacaville 19:29 6:25
7 Nathaniel Ng Sr Kennedy 19:30 6:25
8 Robert Mchenry Jr Rocklin 19:38 6:28
9 Hernan Oviedo Jr Woodcreek 19:49 6:31
10 Chris Wilcox Jr Oak Ridge 19:49 6:31
11 Philip Toy Sr Davis High 19:50 6:31 2/13 7/19 4/18 21:25
(1:35)
20:27
(0:37)
20:27
(0:37)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Demetrius Lee Sr El Camino 19:55 6:33
13 James Dutta Sr Oak Ridge 20:00 6:35
14 Daniel Mehaffey Sr Woodcreek 20:04 6:36
15 Mathew Pimental Kennedy 20:04 6:36
16 Daniel Coulter Jr Woodcreek 20:05 6:36
17 Ian Bloise Jr Davis High 20:06 6:37 3/13 8/19 3/16
18 Robert Lin Sr Kennedy 20:08 6:37
19 Zakkary Ontiveros Sr Vacaville 20:08 6:37
20 Patrick Tze Jr Franklin (eg) 20:09 6:38
21 Bret Fessenden Jr Rocklin 20:11 6:38
22 Steven Dransfield Jr Woodcreek 20:18 6:41
23 Eliot Childress Jr Davis High 20:19 6:41 4/13 9/19 3/12
24 Josh Dickerson Sr Vacaville 20:20 6:41
25 Travis Tapay Jr Vacaville 20:22 6:42
26 Evan Scherzinger Jr Oak Ridge 20:27 6:44
27 Luis Montes Jr Franklin (eg) 20:36 6:47
28 Evan Eggleston Sr Davis High 20:41 6:48 5/13 10/19 3/10
29 Steven Johnson Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:43 6:49
30 Edward Rickford Jr Franklin (eg) 20:50 6:51
31 Joshua Escano Sr Vacaville 20:52 6:52
32 Scott Fenocchio Sr Christian Brothers 20:53 6:52
33 Greg Jorgensen Sr Davis High 20:56 6:53 6/13 11/19 2/7 21:19
(0:23)
20:43 20:43 Great Job! (LY)
34 Anthony Zuccaro Sr Oak Ridge 20:57 6:53
35 Tyler Swier Jr Ripon 20:58 6:54
36 Adam Robinson Jr Lodi 20:59 6:54
37 Austin Wu Jr Franklin (eg) 21:01 6:55
38 Thomas Funk So Kennedy 21:02 6:55
39 Jonathon Prado Sr Woodcreek 21:04 6:56
40 Kyle Taylor Sr Franklin (eg) 21:09 6:57
41 Chris Silva Sr Rocklin 21:13 6:59
42 Brandon Fore Sr Davis High 21:15 6:59 7/13 12/19 2/7
43 Nick Ratto Jr Ripon 21:20 7:01
44 Swan Htet Sr Vacaville 21:23 7:02
45 Deniz Tumer Jr Davis High 21:27 7:03 8/13 13/19 2/4
46 Xavier Bradley Jr Vacaville 21:32 7:05
47 Connor Santana Sr Christian Brothers 21:36 7:06
48 Andy Qutami Sr Vacaville 21:42 7:08
49 Collin Thyurst Sr Ripon 21:45 7:09
50 Wesley Su Sr Franklin (eg) 21:47 7:10
51 Wade Mehaffey Sr Woodcreek 21:48 7:10
52 Jared Schober Jr Vacaville 21:51 7:11
53 John Ye Sr Kennedy 21:52 7:12
54 Josh Subia Jr Franklin (eg) 21:54 7:12
55 Jesse Taing Sr Florin 21:56 7:13
56 Austin Lee Sr Florin 22:00 7:14
57 Noah Henry Jr Davis High 22:02 7:15 9/13 14/19 2/3
58 Brandon Tat Sr Vacaville 22:04 7:16
59 Marc Echon Jr Florin 22:08 7:17
60 Oliver Lao Sr Franklin (eg) 22:13 7:18
61 Andrea Bertazzoni Jr Christian Brothers 22:26 7:23
62 Daniel Jordan Jr Lodi 22:27 7:23
63 Geoffrey Sanchez Jr Vacaville 22:29 7:24
64 Anthony Waldron Jr Woodcreek 22:33 7:25
65 Spencer Jones Sr Del Oro 22:37 7:26
66 Kyle Luther Jr Folsom 22:41 7:28
67 Cole Bagdasarian Jr Ripon 22:44 7:29
68 Steven Santos Sr Davis High 22:52 7:31 10/13 15/19 2/2
69 Jack Singrasabout Sr Florin 22:59 7:34
70 Daniel Ibarra Sr Ripon 23:02 7:35
71 Chris Morales Sr Galt 23:03 7:35
72 Andrew Shanahan Sr Del Oro 23:07 7:36
73 Kyle Toepke Jr Rocklin 23:08 7:37
74 Tim McIntyre Jr Davis High 23:15 7:39 11/13 17/19 2/2
75 Ryan Fuller Fr Victory Christian 23:26 7:43
76 Ethan Sprague Jr Lodi 23:40 7:47
77 Miguel Francisco Sr Christian Brothers 23:47 7:49
78 Allen Luong Jr Florin 23:51 7:51
79 Brett Johnson Sr Folsom 23:53 7:51
80 Nick Klaus Sr Vacaville 23:55 7:52
81 Mark Carriere Sr Davis High 23:55 7:52 12/13 18/19 2/2 26:18
(2:23)
24:35
(0:40)
24:35
(0:40)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
82 Jeremiah Godby Sr Davis High 23:59 7:53 13/13 19/19 2/2
83 Ryan Klucznick Sr Galt 24:24 8:02
84 Eric Valentine Sr Galt 24:27 8:03
85 Brandon Nicolas Sr Cosumnes Oaks 24:28 8:03
86 Christian Pusateri Jr Christian Brothers 24:29 8:03
87 Kevin Ton Sr Ripon 24:34 8:05
88 Nick Cardwell Sr Galt 24:46 8:09
89 Andrew Herrera Jr Franklin (eg) 24:47 8:09
90 Zach Capel Jr Ripon 25:00 8:13
91 Mitchell Shahbazian Jr Christian Brothers 25:26 8:22
92 Joseph Stockman Sr Galt 25:45 8:28
93 Simon Jolgemsen Jr Rio Americano 25:59 8:33
94 Michael Petuya Jr Folsom 26:04 8:34
95 Matthew Henderson Jr McClatchy 26:10 8:36
96 Mel Sancada Jr Vacaville 26:35 8:45
97 Chris Louie Jr McClatchy 26:39 8:46
98 Ryan Cassidy Sr Victory Christian 26:42 8:47
99 Conner Woods Sr Galt 27:35 9:04
100 Josh Bowman Sr Del Oro 27:47 9:08
101 Allen Chen Jr McClatchy 28:57 9:31
102 Phil Quattrone Jr Folsom 29:32 9:43
103 Ayush Kumar Jr Cosumnes Oaks 30:11 9:56
104 Charlie Robie Sr Christian Brothers 33:13 10:56
105 Juan Reyes Sr Galt 37:35 12:22
106 Eric Grace So El Camino 43:27 14:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vacaville
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:14
98:27
19:41
6:29
49 Josh Brezina
Sr
19:06
6:17
2
Erik Markowsk
Jr
19:24
6:23
4
Sean Ortiz
Jr
19:29
6:25
6
Zakkary Ontivero
Sr
20:08
6:37
16
Josh Dickerso
Sr
20:20
6:41
21
Travis Tapay
Jr
20:22
6:42
22
Joshua Escano
Sr
20:52
6:52
26
2 Woodcreek
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:03
99:31
19:54
6:33
55 Yale Santos
Jr
19:15
6:20
3
Hernan Oviedo
Jr
19:49
6:31
9
Daniel Mehaffey
Sr
20:04
6:36
11
Daniel Coulter
Jr
20:05
6:36
13
Steven Dransfie
Jr
20:18
6:41
19
Jonathon Prado
Sr
21:04
6:56
32
Wade Mehaffey
Sr
21:48
7:10
40
3 Davis High
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:15
100:22
20:04
6:36
73 Matt Wall
Sr
19:26
6:24
5
Philip Toy
Sr
19:50
6:31
10
Ian Bloise
Jr
20:06
6:37
14
Eliot Childres
Jr
20:19
6:41
20
Evan Egglesto
Sr
20:41
6:48
24
Greg Jorgense
Sr
20:56
6:53
28
Brandon Fore
Sr
21:15
6:59
35
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
4 Kennedy
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 2:22
102:36
20:31
6:45
106 Nathanie Ng
Sr
19:30
6:25
7
Mathew Pimental
-
20:04
6:36
12
Robert Lin
Sr
20:08
6:37
15
Thomas Funk
So
21:02
6:55
31
John Ye
Sr
21:52
7:12
41








5 Rocklin
1-2-3-4-5
Gap: 4:13
103:05
20:37
6:47
112 Javier Lopez
Fr
18:55
6:13
1
Robert Mchenry
Jr
19:38
6:28
8
Bret Fessende
Jr
20:11
6:38
18
Chris Silva
Sr
21:13
6:59
34
Kyle Toepke
Jr
23:08
7:37
51








6 Franklin (eg)
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:00
103:45
20:45
6:50
128 Patrick Tze
Jr
20:09
6:38
17
Luis Montes
Jr
20:36
6:47
23
Edward Rickford
Jr
20:50
6:51
25
Austin Wu
Jr
21:01
6:55
30
Kyle Taylor
Sr
21:09
6:57
33
Wesley Su
Sr
21:47
7:10
39
Josh Subia
Jr
21:54
7:12
42
7 Ripon
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 2:04
109:49
21:58
7:13
199 Tyler Swier
Jr
20:58
6:54
29
Nick Ratto
Jr
21:20
7:01
36
Collin Thyurst
Sr
21:45
7:09
38
Cole Bagdasar
Jr
22:44
7:29
47
Daniel Ibarra
Sr
23:02
7:35
49
Kevin Ton
Sr
24:34
8:05
57
Zach Capel
Jr
25:00
8:13
59
8 Christian Brothers
7-7-8-8-8
Gap: 3:36
113:11
22:38
7:27
218 Scott Fenocchi
Sr
20:53
6:52
27
Connor Santana
Sr
21:36
7:06
37
Andrea Bertazzo
Jr
22:26
7:23
46
Miguel Francisc
Sr
23:47
7:49
52
Christia Pusateri
Jr
24:29
8:03
56
Mitchell Shahbazi
Jr
25:26
8:22
60
Charlie Robie
Sr
33:13
10:56
63
9 Florin
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:55
112:54
22:35
7:26
233 Jesse Taing
Sr
21:56
7:13
43
Austin Lee
Sr
22:00
7:14
44
Marc Echon
Jr
22:08
7:17
45
Jack Singrasa
Sr
22:59
7:34
48
Allen Luong
Jr
23:51
7:51
53








10 Galt
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:42
122:25
24:29
8:03
278 Chris Morales
Sr
23:03
7:35
50
Ryan Klucznic
Sr
24:24
8:02
54
Eric Valentin
Sr
24:27
8:03
55
Nick Cardwell
Sr
24:46
8:09
58
Joseph Stockman
Sr
25:45
8:28
61
Conner Woods
Sr
27:35
9:04
62
Juan Reyes
Sr
37:35
12:22
64
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vacaville
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
105:51
21:10
6:58
23 Travis Tapay
Jr
20:22
6:42
1
Joshua Escano
Sr
20:52
6:52
2
Swan Htet
Sr
21:23
7:02
5
Xavier Bradley
Jr
21:32
7:05
7
Andy Qutami
Sr
21:42
7:08
8
Jared Schober
Jr
21:51
7:11
9
Brandon Tat
Sr
22:04
7:16
11
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:56
108:32
21:42
7:08
35 Greg Jorgense
Sr
20:56
6:53
3
Brandon Fore
Sr
21:15
6:59
4
Deniz Tumer
Jr
21:27
7:03
6
Noah Henry
Jr
22:02
7:15
10
Steven Santos
Sr
22:52
7:31
12
Tim McIntyre
Jr
23:15
7:39
13
Mark Carriere
Sr
23:55
7:52
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sam Devereux So Woodcreek 11:35 5:31
2 Marcos Conde So Oak Ridge 11:38 5:32
3 Sugal Sutter So Davis High 11:42 5:34 1/30 1/30 3/19
4 Paul Mohr So Davis High 11:52 5:39 2/30 2/30 1/19 12:44
(0:52)
12:21
(0:29)
12:21
(0:29)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Evan Baxter So Oak Ridge 11:56 5:41
6 Zachary Skalet Fr Rocklin 11:57 5:41
7 Jake Zeltner So Oak Ridge 12:00 5:43
8 Alec Stienburg So Ripon 12:03 5:44
9 Zach Thornton So Oak Ridge 12:07 5:46
10 Ryan Prestegard Fr Oak Ridge 12:14 5:50
11 Jonathon Barrows So Folsom 12:20 5:52
12 Justin Clark So Woodcreek 12:24 5:54
13 Marcus Reece Fr Cordova 12:25 5:55
14 Michael Kinoshita So Folsom 12:25 5:55
15 Marshall Sears Fr Woodcreek 12:28 5:56
16 George Halverson So Rio Americano 12:31 5:58
17 Ethan Hall So Davis High 12:31 5:58 3/30 3/30 3/18
18 John Testerman So Davis High 12:32 5:58 4/30 4/30 2/17 14:54
(2:22)
13:23
(0:51)
13:23
(0:51)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Chase Broffman Fr Woodcreek 12:36 6:00
20 Skyler Cordero So Ripon 12:37 6:00
21 Carlos Cruz Fr McClatchy 12:38 6:01
22 Ricardo Escobar Fr Vacaville 12:42 6:03
23 Jt John Tyler Janecek Fr Oak Ridge 12:44 6:04
24 Joe Mendenhall So Vacaville 12:45 6:04
25 Tyler Ence Fr Laguna Creek 12:47 6:05
26 Galen Fritz Fr Rocklin 12:49 6:06
27 Austin Brooks Fr Del Oro 12:50 6:07
28 Juan Garcia Fr Golden Valley 12:51 6:07
29 Dylan Woods So Lodi 12:52 6:08
30 Daniel Rowen Fr Davis High 12:52 6:08 5/30 5/30 2/15
31 Blake Dupreist So Del Oro 12:52 6:08
32 Garrett Davis Fr Woodcreek 12:55 6:09
33 Colin Pilcher Fr Oak Ridge 12:55 6:09
34 Stephen Foster So Kennedy 12:57 6:10
35 Nick Campanello Fr Oak Ridge 12:58 6:10
36 Michael Meegan So El Camino 13:05 6:14
37 Shane Pesis So Davis High 13:06 6:14 6/30 6/30 2/15 13:07
(0:01)
13:21
(0:15)
13:07
(0:01)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Matthew Ramos So El Camino 13:07 6:15
39 Michael Borge So Vacaville 13:07 6:15
40 Ben Muncy So Laguna Creek 13:10 6:16
41 Joe Ganoung So Del Oro 13:11 6:17
42 Zach George So Vacaville 13:13 6:18
43 Nathan Barnes So Franklin (eg) 13:15 6:19
44 Justin Kwong So McClatchy 13:16 6:19
45 Jeremy Lam So McClatchy 13:16 6:19
46 Ben Martineau So Vacaville 13:17 6:20
47 Andrew Diaz So Davis High 13:21 6:21 7/30 7/30 2/13 14:54
(1:33)
13:51
(0:30)
13:50
(0:29)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
48 Roman Schmelzer Fr Del Oro 13:22 6:22
49 Zach Groves So Franklin (eg) 13:22 6:22
50 Pablo Ortiz Fr McClatchy 13:23 6:22
51 Blake Shaw So Folsom 13:23 6:22
52 Cristiano Bobiles So Folsom 13:24 6:23
53 Tommy Burnett So Lodi 13:26 6:24
54 Avery Peck Fr Del Oro 13:26 6:24
55 Sean Lee So Davis High 13:30 6:26 8/30 8/30 2/12
56 Andy Schmidl So Davis High 13:30 6:26 9/30 9/30 1/11 Great Job! (SBP)
57 Wyatt Morin So Woodcreek 13:31 6:26
58 Nilesh Haile So Davis High 13:33 6:27 10/30 10/30 1/9 Great Job! (SBP)
59 Nick Juanitas So Davis High 13:34 6:28 11/30 11/30 1/6
60 Andrew Leung So Kennedy 13:34 6:28
61 Johnny Lam Fr McClatchy 13:36 6:29
62 Hunter Jones So Vacaville 13:38 6:30
63 Brandon Wood Fr Lodi 13:40 6:30
64 Ethan Flake Fr Rocklin 13:43 6:32
65 Nick Zortman Fr Woodcreek 13:49 6:35
66 Jose Torres So Golden Valley 13:51 6:36
67 Alex Blake Fr Folsom 13:52 6:36
68 John Conant Fr Davis High 13:53 6:37 12/30 12/30 1/5
69 Jonathan Cluff So Rocklin 13:54 6:37
70 David Duplantier So Davis High 13:54 6:37 13/30 13/30 1/5 Great Job! (SBP)
71 Brice Lupercio So Laguna Creek 13:55 6:38
72 Drew Fajardo So Del Oro 13:56 6:38
73 Matthew Mayr Fr Davis High 14:00 6:40 14/30 14/30 1/5
74 Spencer Todd Fr Vacaville 14:02 6:41
75 Miguel Mejia So River City 14:03 6:41
76 Will McPherson So Davis High 14:03 6:41 15/30 15/30 1/4 14:25
(0:22)
13:11 13:11 Great Job! (LY)
77 Hudson Kuehne Fr Lodi 14:04 6:42
78 Josh Lowy So Rio Americano 14:06 6:43
79 Garrett Grijalvas Fr Woodcreek 14:07 6:43
80 Joshua Michael So Oak Ridge 14:08 6:44
81 Dakota Degan So Del Oro 14:10 6:45
82 Cameron Conrad So River City 14:11 6:45
83 Walter Lloren So Lodi 14:14 6:47
84 Devin Bruce Fr Del Oro 14:15 6:47
85 Brennan Flentge So Rocklin 14:15 6:47
86 Enrique Lopez So Lodi 14:16 6:48
87 Joel Smith So McClatchy 14:17 6:48
88 Race Nelson Fr Del Oro 14:17 6:48
89 Shaun Smith So Davis High 14:18 6:49 16/30 16/30 1/2
90 Patrick Wilson So El Camino 14:19 6:49
91 Murtaza Khan Fr Davis High 14:20 6:50 17/30 17/30 1/1
92 Matthew Bollinger Fr El Camino 14:26 6:52
93 Devaugn Ogles So Kennedy 14:27 6:53
94 Nick Pette Fr Lodi 14:29 6:54
95 Carlos Contreras So Golden Valley 14:30 6:54
96 Connor Hoppe Fr Golden Valley 14:30 6:54
97 Glenn Hoopes So Cordova 14:31 6:55
98 Logan Dolim Fr Vacaville 14:32 6:55
99 Mark Hubrig Fr Rocklin 14:33 6:56
100 Sam Chastain So Davis High 14:33 6:56 18/30 18/30 1/1 14:55
(0:22)
14:05 14:05 Great Job! (LY)
101 Jasper Laca Fr Davis High 14:34 6:56 19/30 19/30 1/1
102 Cummings Keean So Ripon 14:35 6:57
103 Victor Choi Fr Davis High 14:35 6:57 20/30 20/30 1/1
104 Lucas Altomare So Woodcreek 14:36 6:57
105 Derek Palm Fr Vacaville 14:37 6:58
106 Avery Blevins So Woodcreek 14:40 6:59
107 Steven Traversi So Laguna Creek 14:41 7:00
108 Kristian Palmer Fr Valley 14:42 7:00
109 Ernesto Alvarado Fr Lodi 14:49 7:03
110 Will Bellamy So Davis High 14:50 7:04 21/30 21/30 1/1 15:42
(0:52)
15:15
(0:25)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
111 Cameron Lovejoy Fr Rocklin 14:51 7:04
112 David Liang Fr Laguna Creek 14:51 7:04
113 Alvin Ma Fr Franklin (eg) 14:52 7:05
114 Hayden Willis Fr Rocklin 14:53 7:05
115 Chris Muncy Fr Laguna Creek 14:56 7:07
116 Jimmy Southern Fr Laguna Creek 14:56 7:07
117 Kevin Willefert Fr Davis High 14:57 7:07 22/30 22/30 1/1
118 Tim Scott Fr Folsom 14:57 7:07
119 Brian Sasaki So Franklin (eg) 14:59 7:08
120 Mike Perez Jr Valley 15:00 7:09
121 Conor Lee-Smith So Davis High 15:04 7:10 23/30 23/30 1/1 17:11
(2:07)
15:10
(0:06)
15:10
(0:06)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
122 Raymond Barsch Fr El Camino 15:04 7:10
123 Jacob Hansen Fr Franklin (eg) 15:05 7:11
124 Connor Anderson So Laguna Creek 15:10 7:13
125 Sam Gellen Fr Davis High 15:11 7:14 24/30 24/30 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
126 Jeremy Chen So Davis High 15:12 7:14 25/30 25/30 1/1
127 Zachary Mclaughlin Fr Del Oro 15:13 7:15
128 John Britton Fr Davis High 15:14 7:15 26/30 26/30 1/1
129 Denis Johnson So Cordova 15:16 7:16
130 Jesus Chuy Calvo Fr Ripon 15:18 7:17
131 Jeremy Granados Fr Franklin (eg) 15:20 7:18
132 Sylvester Sandoval So Del Oro 15:21 7:19
133 Arman Haq Fr Franklin (eg) 15:23 7:20
134 Joey Linares Fr Oak Ridge 15:26 7:21
135 Kevin Wagner So Ripon 15:27 7:21
136 Nathan de Ropp Fr Davis High 15:28 7:22 27/30 27/30 1/1
137 Tristan Orndoff Fr Davis High 15:32 7:24 28/30 28/30 1/1
138 Mykel Bevens Fr McClatchy 15:37 7:26
139 Bobby Ehman Fr Vacaville 15:37 7:26
140 Nolan Hopping So Del Oro 15:41 7:28
141 Bobby Boyd So Vacaville 15:44 7:30
142 Liam Dennis So McClatchy 15:45 7:30
143 Dennis Wu Fr McClatchy 15:45 7:30
144 Tony Chen So McClatchy 15:49 7:32
145 Amit Buttar Fr Valley 15:52 7:33
146 Zack Irwin Fr El Camino 15:53 7:34
147 Jorge Garcia So Woodcreek 15:53 7:34
148 Jose Sanabria So Valley 15:59 7:37
149 Cooper Scheidman Fr Lodi 16:00 7:37
150 Dominic Garcia Fr Vacaville 16:00 7:37
151 Jacob Curl Fr Lodi 16:01 7:38
152 Josh Weeks Fr Rocklin 16:02 7:38
153 Josh Veit Fr Lodi 16:02 7:38
154 David Yang So Vacaville 16:03 7:39
155 Reid Lepera So Vacaville 16:03 7:39
156 Justin Torrecampo So Valley 16:07 7:40
157 Cameron Boughner Fr Woodcreek 16:12 7:43
158 Matteo Gabbrielli So El Camino 16:13 7:43
159 Joshua Sapienza So Woodcreek 16:15 7:44
160 Joseph Bollard Fr Del Oro 16:15 7:44
161 Brent Louie Fr Kennedy 16:22 7:48
162 Grant Koch So Ripon 16:40 7:56
163 Johnny Rafter So Lodi 16:50 8:01
164 Hakeem Mohamed So Franklin (eg) 16:53 8:02
165 Shawn Calewell Fr River City 16:56 8:04
166 Regalo Michael Fr Ripon 17:02 8:07
167 Chase Santini Fr Woodcreek 17:03 8:07
168 Ahmad Rashid Fr Valley 17:11 8:11
169 Colton Stock Fr Folsom 17:32 8:21
170 Nick Juchau So Davis High 17:45 8:27 29/30 29/30 1/1
171 Andrew Lund Fr Lodi 17:53 8:31
172 Trevor Harker Fr River City 17:58 8:33
173 Blake Alexander Fr Lodi 18:26 8:47
174 Antonio Ingravallo Fr Franklin (eg) 18:40 8:53
175 Sam Locastro Fr Vacaville 18:44 8:55
176 Tristian Anderson Fr Ripon 18:51 8:59
177 Jessie Lozzano Jr Ripon 18:55 9:00
178 Bryson Tassano Fr Lodi 19:21 9:13
179 David Tomassi So Rocklin 19:26 9:15
180 Michael Lehman Fr Vacaville 19:32 9:18
181 Hadyn Johnson Fr McClatchy 20:01 9:32
182 Nate Petersen So Davis High 20:11 9:37 30/30 30/30 1/1 24:22
(4:11)
25:05
(4:54)
24:22
(4:11)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
183 Parker Randall Fr El Camino 20:22 9:42
184 Michael Villegas Fr El Camino 20:38 9:50
185 Pawan Kailly Fr Franklin (eg) 20:46 9:53
186 Steven Ancheta So River City 20:48 9:54
187 John Kurnett Fr Del Oro 21:04 10:02
188 Michael Mchugh Fr Del Oro 21:24 10:11
189 Nicholaus Lindquist Fr River City 21:31 10:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Ridge
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
59:55
11:59
5:42
33 Marcos Conde
So
11:38
5:32
2
Evan Baxter
So
11:56
5:41
5
Jake Zeltner
So
12:00
5:43
7
Zach Thornton
So
12:07
5:46
9
Ryan Prestega
Fr
12:14
5:50
10
Jt John Tyler Janecek
Fr
12:44
6:04
21
Colin Pilcher
Fr
12:55
6:09
30
2 Davis High
3-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
61:29
12:18
5:51
65 Sugal Sutter
So
11:42
5:34
3
Paul Mohr
So
11:52
5:39
4
Ethan Hall
So
12:31
5:58
15
John Testerma
So
12:32
5:58
16
Daniel Rowen
Fr
12:52
6:08
27
Shane Pesis
So
13:06
6:14
32
Andrew Diaz
So
13:21
6:21
42
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Woodcreek
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:20
61:58
12:24
5:54
73 Sam Devereux
So
11:35
5:31
1
Justin Clark
So
12:24
5:54
12
Marshall Sears
Fr
12:28
5:56
14
Chase Broffman
Fr
12:36
6:00
17
Garrett Davis
Fr
12:55
6:09
29
Wyatt Morin
So
13:31
6:26
50
Nick Zortman
Fr
13:49
6:35
55
4 Vacaville
8-7-5-4-4
Gap: 0:35
65:04
13:01
6:12
154 Ricardo Escobar
Fr
12:42
6:03
20
Joe Mendenha
So
12:45
6:04
22
Michael Borge
So
13:07
6:15
34
Zach George
So
13:13
6:18
37
Ben Martinea
So
13:17
6:20
41
Hunter Jones
So
13:38
6:30
52
Spencer Todd
Fr
14:02
6:41
60
5 Folsom
6-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:32
65:24
13:05
6:14
173 Jonathon Barrows
So
12:20
5:52
11
Michael Kinoshit
So
12:25
5:55
13
Blake Shaw
So
13:23
6:22
46
Cristian Bobiles
So
13:24
6:23
47
Alex Blake
Fr
13:52
6:36
56
Tim Scott
Fr
14:57
7:07
81
Colton Stock
Fr
17:32
8:21
100
6 Del Oro
10-8-7-6-6
Gap: 0:36
65:41
13:08
6:15
181 Austin Brooks
Fr
12:50
6:07
25
Blake Dupreist
So
12:52
6:08
28
Joe Ganoung
So
13:11
6:17
36
Roman Schmelze
Fr
13:22
6:22
43
Avery Peck
Fr
13:26
6:24
49
Drew Fajardo
So
13:56
6:38
59
Dakota Degan
So
14:10
6:45
63
7 McClatchy
7-9-8-8-7
Gap: 0:58
66:09
13:14
6:18
194 Carlos Cruz
Fr
12:38
6:01
19
Justin Kwong
So
13:16
6:19
39
Jeremy Lam
So
13:16
6:19
40
Pablo Ortiz
Fr
13:23
6:22
45
Johnny Lam
Fr
13:36
6:29
51
Joel Smith
So
14:17
6:48
68
Mykel Bevens
Fr
15:37
7:26
90
8 Rocklin
4-6-6-7-8
Gap: 2:18
66:38
13:20
6:21
207 Zachary Skalet
Fr
11:57
5:41
6
Galen Fritz
Fr
12:49
6:06
24
Ethan Flake
Fr
13:43
6:32
54
Jonathan Cluff
So
13:54
6:37
57
Brennan Flentge
So
14:15
6:47
66
Mark Hubrig
Fr
14:33
6:56
72
Cameron Lovejoy
Fr
14:51
7:04
76
9 Lodi
11-12-11-10-9
Gap: 1:22
68:16
13:39
6:30
254 Dylan Woods
So
12:52
6:08
26
Tommy Burnett
So
13:26
6:24
48
Brandon Wood
Fr
13:40
6:30
53
Hudson Kuehne
Fr
14:04
6:42
62
Walter Lloren
So
14:14
6:47
65
Enrique Lopez
So
14:16
6:48
67
Nick Pette
Fr
14:29
6:54
71
10 Laguna Creek
9-9-10-11-10
Gap: 2:04
69:24
13:53
6:37
267 Tyler Ence
Fr
12:47
6:05
23
Ben Muncy
So
13:10
6:16
35
Brice Lupercio
So
13:55
6:38
58
Steven Traversi
So
14:41
7:00
74
David Liang
Fr
14:51
7:04
77
Chris Muncy
Fr
14:56
7:07
79
Jimmy Southern
Fr
14:56
7:07
80
11 Ripon
5-5-9-9-11
Gap: 3:24
70:00
14:00
6:40
274 Alec Stienbur
So
12:03
5:44
8
Skyler Cordero
So
12:37
6:00
18
Cummings Keean
So
14:35
6:57
73
Jesus Chuy Calvo
Fr
15:18
7:17
86
Kevin Wagner
So
15:27
7:21
89
Grant Koch
So
16:40
7:56
96
Regalo Michael
Fr
17:02
8:07
98
12 El Camino
12-11-12-12-12
Gap: 1:59
70:01
14:00
6:40
287 Michael Meegan
So
13:05
6:14
31
Matthew Ramos
So
13:07
6:15
33
Patrick Wilson
So
14:19
6:49
69
Matthew Bollinge
Fr
14:26
6:52
70
Raymond Barsch
Fr
15:04
7:10
84
Zack Irwin
Fr
15:53
7:34
92
Matteo Gabbriel
So
16:13
7:43
95
13 Franklin (eg)
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:50
71:33
14:19
6:49
327 Nathan Barnes
So
13:15
6:19
38
Zach Groves
So
13:22
6:22
44
Alvin Ma
Fr
14:52
7:05
78
Brian Sasaki
So
14:59
7:08
82
Jacob Hansen
Fr
15:05
7:11
85
Jeremy Granados
Fr
15:20
7:18
87
Arman Haq
Fr
15:23
7:20
88
14 River City
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 6:45
83:56
16:47
8:00
425 Miguel Mejia
So
14:03
6:41
61
Cameron Conrad
So
14:11
6:45
64
Shawn Calewell
Fr
16:56
8:04
97
Trevor Harker
Fr
17:58
8:33
101
Steven Ancheta
So
20:48
9:54
102
Nicholau Lindquis
Fr
21:31
10:15
103




15 Valley
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:25
77:40
15:32
7:24
436 Kristian Palmer
Fr
14:42
7:00
75
Mike Perez
Jr
15:00
7:09
83
Amit Buttar
Fr
15:52
7:33
91
Jose Sanabria
So
15:59
7:37
93
Justin Torrecam
So
16:07
7:40
94
Ahmad Rashid
Fr
17:11
8:11
99




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:27
67:00
13:24
6:23
31 Shane Pesis
So
13:06
6:14
4
Andrew Diaz
So
13:21
6:21
5
Sean Lee
So
13:30
6:26
6
Andy Schmidl
So
13:30
6:26
7
Nilesh Haile
So
13:33
6:27
9
Nick Juanitas
So
13:34
6:28
10
John Conant
Fr
13:53
6:37
13
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Oak Ridge
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:42
68:11
13:38
6:30
59 Jt John Tyler Janecek
Fr
12:44
6:04
1
Colin Pilcher
Fr
12:55
6:09
2
Nick Campanel
Fr
12:58
6:10
3
Joshua Michael
So
14:08
6:44
17
Joey Linares
Fr
15:26
7:21
36








3 Woodcreek
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:09
70:43
14:09
6:44
90 Wyatt Morin
So
13:31
6:26
8
Nick Zortman
Fr
13:49
6:35
12
Garrett Grijalva
Fr
14:07
6:43
16
Lucas Altomare
So
14:36
6:57
26
Avery Blevins
So
14:40
6:59
28
Jorge Garcia
So
15:53
7:34
44
Cameron Boughner
Fr
16:12
7:43
50
4 Del Oro
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:17
71:51
14:22
6:51
105 Drew Fajardo
So
13:56
6:38
14
Dakota Degan
So
14:10
6:45
18
Devin Bruce
Fr
14:15
6:47
19
Race Nelson
Fr
14:17
6:48
22
Zachary Mclaughl
Fr
15:13
7:15
32
Sylveste Sandoval
So
15:21
7:19
34
Nolan Hopping
So
15:41
7:28
39
5 Vacaville
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:59
72:26
14:29
6:54
115 Hunter Jones
So
13:38
6:30
11
Spencer Todd
Fr
14:02
6:41
15
Logan Dolim
Fr
14:32
6:55
24
Derek Palm
Fr
14:37
6:58
27
Bobby Ehman
Fr
15:37
7:26
38
Bobby Boyd
So
15:44
7:30
40
Dominic Garcia
Fr
16:00
7:37
46
6 Lodi
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:45
75:35
15:07
7:12
164 Enrique Lopez
So
14:16
6:48
20
Nick Pette
Fr
14:29
6:54
23
Ernesto Alvarado
Fr
14:49
7:03
29
Cooper Scheidma
Fr
16:00
7:37
45
Jacob Curl
Fr
16:01
7:38
47
Josh Veit
Fr
16:02
7:38
49
Johnny Rafter
So
16:50
8:01
51
7 McClatchy
7-8-8-8-7
Gap: 1:32
77:13
15:27
7:21
184 Joel Smith
So
14:17
6:48
21
Mykel Bevens
Fr
15:37
7:26
37
Liam Dennis
So
15:45
7:30
41
Dennis Wu
Fr
15:45
7:30
42
Tony Chen
So
15:49
7:32
43
Hadyn Johnson
Fr
20:01
9:32
55




8 Rocklin
8-7-7-7-8
Gap: 4:53
79:45
15:57
7:36
188 Mark Hubrig
Fr
14:33
6:56
25
Cameron Lovejoy
Fr
14:51
7:04
30
Hayden Willis
Fr
14:53
7:05
31
Josh Weeks
Fr
16:02
7:38
48
David Tomassi
So
19:26
9:15
54








9 Franklin (eg)
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 5:26
87:02
17:24
8:17
229 Jeremy Granados
Fr
15:20
7:18
33
Arman Haq
Fr
15:23
7:20
35
Hakeem Mohamed
So
16:53
8:02
52
Antonio Ingraval
Fr
18:40
8:53
53
Pawan Kailly
Fr
20:46
9:53
56








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
69:24
13:53
6:37
15 Nick Juanitas
So
13:34
6:28
1
John Conant
Fr
13:53
6:37
2
David Duplanti
So
13:54
6:37
3
Matthew Mayr
Fr
14:00
6:40
4
Will McPherso
So
14:03
6:41
5
Shaun Smith
So
14:18
6:49
6
Murtaza Khan
Fr
14:20
6:50
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Vacaville
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 3:00
82:34
16:31
7:52
67 Bobby Boyd
So
15:44
7:30
10
Dominic Garcia
Fr
16:00
7:37
11
David Yang
So
16:03
7:39
13
Reid Lepera
So
16:03
7:39
14
Sam Locastro
Fr
18:44
8:55
19
Michael Lehman
Fr
19:32
9:18
21




3 Del Oro
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 6:03
89:45
17:57
8:33
77 Sylveste Sandoval
So
15:21
7:19
8
Nolan Hopping
So
15:41
7:28
9
Joseph Bollard
Fr
16:15
7:44
15
John Kurnett
Fr
21:04
10:02
22
Michael Mchugh
Fr
21:24
10:11
23








4 Lodi
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:19
88:32
17:42
8:26
83 Josh Veit
Fr
16:02
7:38
12
Johnny Rafter
So
16:50
8:01
16
Andrew Lund
Fr
17:53
8:31
17
Blake Alexande
Fr
18:26
8:47
18
Bryson Tassano
Fr
19:21
9:13
20








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
72:20
14:28
6:53
15 Shaun Smith
So
14:18
6:49
1
Murtaza Khan
Fr
14:20
6:50
2
Sam Chastain
So
14:33
6:56
3
Jasper Laca
Fr
14:34
6:56
4
Victor Choi
Fr
14:35
6:57
5
Will Bellamy
So
14:50
7:04
6
Kevin Willefer
Fr
14:57
7:07
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
75:14
15:03
7:10
15 Will Bellamy
So
14:50
7:04
1
Kevin Willefer
Fr
14:57
7:07
2
Conor Lee-Smit
So
15:04
7:10
3
Sam Gellen
Fr
15:11
7:14
4
Jeremy Chen
So
15:12
7:14
5
John Britton
Fr
15:14
7:15
6
Nathan de Ropp
Fr
15:28
7:22
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:57
84:10
16:50
8:01
15 John Britton
Fr
15:14
7:15
1
Nathan de Ropp
Fr
15:28
7:22
2
Tristan Orndoff
Fr
15:32
7:24
3
Nick Juchau
So
17:45
8:27
4
Nate Petersen
So
20:11
9:37
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.