Davis High Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/30/06
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chetelat, Laurynne | Jr | V | 18:00 | 5:48 | 3.1 | 10/163 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/24 | |||||
Chew, Christina | So | JV | 12:28 | 6:42 | 1.86 | 70/308 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/33 | 12:42 (0:14,1.8) |
12:42 (0:14,1.8) |
12:42 (0:14,1.8) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Dimond, Emily | So | V | 19:57 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 82/163 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/24 | 21:31 (1:34,7.3) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Fritz, Jenna | So | V | 20:12 | 6:31 | 3.1 | 100/163 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/17 | 20:07 | Great Job! (DSR) | |||
Hall, Maddie | So | V | 19:26 | 6:16 | 3.1 | 55/163 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/24 | 19:09 | Great Job! (DSR) | |||
Kesser, Merek | Jr | JV | 11:54 | 6:24 | 1.86 | 17/308 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/48 | 11:56 (0:02,0.3) |
11:56 (0:02,0.3) |
11:56 (0:02,0.3) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Manderfield, Allison | Sr | JV | 11:45 | 6:19 | 1.86 | 10/308 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 7/62 | 12:03 (0:18,2.5) |
12:03 (0:18,2.5) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Meese, Halea | Jr | JV | 12:18 | 6:37 | 1.86 | 54/308 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/41 | |||||
Norvell, Nora | So | V | 19:45 | 6:22 | 3.1 | 72/163 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/24 | |||||
Pagel, Lucy | Jr | JV | 11:50 | 6:22 | 1.86 | 12/308 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/54 | 12:16 (0:26,3.5) |
12:16 (0:26,3.5) |
12:16 (0:26,3.5) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Randall, Katey | Sr | JV | 12:29 | 6:43 | 1.86 | 71/308 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/24 | |||||
Reilly, Chelsea | Sr | V | 17:48 | 5:45 | 3.1 | 8/163 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 7/26 | 18:53 (1:05,5.7) |
18:53 (1:05,5.7) |
18:53 (1:05,5.7) |
18:53 (1:05,5.7) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Weeks, Jonah | Jr | V | 19:14 | 6:12 | 3.1 | 44/163 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 7/24 | 19:15 (0:01,0.1) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Woo, Rebecca | Sr | JV | 12:00 | 6:27 | 1.86 | 24/308 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/45 | 12:02 (0:02,0.3) |
12:02 (0:02,0.3) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/24 | 94:13 0:00 |
3.1 | 6:05 | 5:45 | 6:22 | 183 | 5:55 | 103:00 (8:47,8.5) |
103:00 (8:47,8.5) |
100:33 (6:20,6.3%) |
97:28 111:12 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Chelsea Reilly (8), Laurynne Chetelat (10), Jonah Weeks (42), Maddie Hall (53), Nora Norvell (70) |
JV 1st 5 | 3/41 | 59:47 0:00 |
1.86 | 6:26 | 6:19 | 6:37 | 115 | 6:18 | 61:43 (1:56,3.1) |
57:54 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Allison Manderfield (10), Lucy Pagel (12), Merek Kesser (17), Rebecca Woo (24), Halea Meese (52) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie Lawrence | Sr | RENO | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
2 | Lauren Saylor | Sr | BUCHANAN | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
3 | Nadya Bishton | Jr | MTN. RIDGE | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
4 | Sarah Cummings | Sr | CORONA DEL MAR | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
5 | Shelby Buckley | Jr | CORONA DEL MAR | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
6 | Ellie Keene | Jr | RANCHO BUENA VISTA | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
7 | Katy Andrews | Jr | LA COSTA CANYON | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
8 | Chelsea Reilly | Sr | Davis High | 17:48 | 5:45 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 7/26 | 18:53 (1:05) |
18:53 (1:05) |
18:53 (1:05) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Christy Adamyk | Sr | GLENDORA | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
10 | Laurynne Chetelat | Jr | Davis High | 18:00 | 5:48 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/24 | ||||
11 | Nastia Bishton | Jr | MTN. RIDGE | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
12 | Hillary Kigar | Jr | EL CAMINO SJ | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
13 | Kelsey Smith | Fr | SOUTH TAHOE | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
14 | Adrienne McGuirk | Jr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
15 | Stephanie Barnett | So | LELAND | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
16 | Courtney Zalud | So | MT. SPOKANE | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
17 | Danzel Bradshaw | So | FAIRFIELD | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
18 | Dominique Jackson | Sr | FAIRFIELD | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
19 | Allison Damon | Jr | CORONA DEL MAR | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
20 | Sue Choi | So | BUCHANAN | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
21 | Brooke Hodson | So | TIMPANOGOS | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
22 | Kylee Noll | So | SOUTH TAHOE | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
23 | Laura Builder | So | CORONA DEL MAR | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
24 | Suzie Sorenson | So | TIMPANOGOS | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
25 | Erin Gillingham | So | TORREY PINES | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
26 | Noelle Vanrysselber | So | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
27 | Megan Morgan | Fr | TORREY PINES | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
28 | Chelsea Janzen | Fr | BUCHANAN | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
29 | Kate Lambdin | Jr | SOUTH TAHOE | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
30 | Ana Prim | Jr | TORREY PINES | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
31 | Nicole Mendoza | So | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
32 | Hilary May | Sr | CORONA DEL MAR | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
33 | Hayley Pascale | So | CARLMONT | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
34 | Brianna Bentley | Sr | LOS OSOS | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
35 | Jessie Bodenhamer | Sr | TORREY PINES | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
36 | Whitney Wiles | Jr | TRABUCO HILLS | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
37 | Katie Sullivan | Sr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
38 | Hannah Groom | Fr | TIMPANOGOS | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
39 | Aissa Sanchez | So | GLENDORA | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
40 | Amanda Moore | Sr | TORREY PINES | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
41 | Carina Mendoza | Fr | MADERA | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
42 | Audrey Botti | So | SUNSET | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
43 | Heather Zytkewicz | So | RANCHO BUENA VISTA | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
44 | Jonah Weeks | Jr | Davis High | 19:14 | 6:12 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 7/24 | ||||
45 | Meghan Enabnit | Jr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
46 | Alison Gushue | Jr | CORONA DEL MAR | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
47 | Crissy Foster | Jr | SUNSET | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
48 | Valerie Acevedo | Sr | UPLAND | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
49 | Adrienne Van Antwer | So | RENO | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
50 | Amy Pomante | Jr | MT. SPOKANE | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
51 | Sabrina Rathor | So | TRABUCO HILLS | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
52 | Kristen Kirby | Sr | BUCHANAN | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
53 | Demerey Kirsch | Fr | RENO | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
54 | Lindsay Enright | So | TRABUCO HILLS | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
55 | Maddie Hall | So | Davis High | 19:26 | 6:16 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/24 | ||||
56 | Katherine Enabnit | Jr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
57 | Kelly Renfroe | So | EL CAMINO SJ | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
58 | Nichole Slykhaus | Sr | CORONA DEL MAR | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
59 | Ashlin Yahr | Jr | TORREY PINES | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
60 | Makenna Smith | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
61 | Julia Quiring | Sr | SUNSET | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
62 | Diana Evens | Fr | UPLAND | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
63 | Courtney Clark | Jr | LA COSTA CANYON | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
64 | Jessica Klier | Sr | MT. SPOKANE | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
65 | Lizzy Baker-Steimer | Jr | CENTENNIAL | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
66 | Rebecca Albarran | Sr | ROYAL | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
67 | Nicole Black | Sr | ROYAL | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
68 | Carissa Brown | Sr | TRABUCO HILLS | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
69 | Claire Hagler | So | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
70 | Cathryn Saylor | So | BUCHANAN | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
71 | Jennifer Dittman | Sr | CENTENNIAL | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
72 | Nora Norvell | So | Davis High | 19:45 | 6:22 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/24 | ||||
73 | Kori Smith | Fr | BUCHANAN | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
74 | Lauren Tehan | Jr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
75 | Maureen May | Fr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
76 | Ashlee Thomas | Jr | CENTENNIAL | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
77 | Katie Bolce | Jr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
78 | Hannah Brockert | So | ROYAL | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
79 | Joelle Slater | Jr | RENO | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
80 | Nicole Lajeunesse | Sr | RENO | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
81 | Kimberly Bringhurst | Jr | TIMPANOGOS | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
82 | Emily Dimond | So | Davis High | 19:57 | 6:26 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/24 | ||||
83 | Kimmy Arroues | Sr | SOUTH TAHOE | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
84 | Alisha Brown | Fr | MADERA | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
85 | Kelsey Smith | So | BUCHANAN | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
86 | Marisa Schoen | Sr | PUNAHOU | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
87 | Christina Wong | Sr | PUNAHOU | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
88 | Rosalyn Huard | Sr | SUNSET | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
89 | Missy Bunn | Jr | ROYAL | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
90 | Lori Hoffman | So | TRABUCO HILLS | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
91 | Ellen Lekas | Jr | SUNSET | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
92 | Melissa Edwards | So | LOS OSOS | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
93 | Rachel Ohman | Jr | TORREY PINES | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
94 | Jessica Koehne | So | FAIRFIELD | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
95 | Chrys Cheung-Lau | Sr | UPLAND | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
96 | Marina Trent | Jr | MTN. RIDGE | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
97 | Terra Hawkins | Jr | TIMPANOGOS | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
98 | Rachel Harrington | Jr | LA COSTA CANYON | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
99 | Maria Salazar | So | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
100 | Jenna Fritz | So | Davis High | 20:12 | 6:31 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/17 | ||||
101 | Anna Edwards | Jr | LOS OSOS | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
102 | Teresa Makowski | Jr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
103 | Danielle Piatkiewic | Sr | FAIRFIELD | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
104 | Paige Newman | Jr | ROYAL | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
105 | Stephanie Carr | So | UPLAND | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
106 | Katelin Radosevich | Jr | MTN. RIDGE | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
107 | Nicole McCormick | Jr | ROYAL | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
108 | Kristi Torkildson | Jr | PUNAHOU | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
109 | Stephanie Estrada | Jr | MADERA | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
110 | Stephanie Frausto | Jr | MADERA | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
111 | Stephanie Inouye | So | MT. SPOKANE | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
112 | Lexie Bravo | So | LOS OSOS | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
113 | Becca Craig | Jr | MT. SPOKANE | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
114 | Crystal Renteria | So | MADERA | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
115 | Maddie Rousseau | So | SUNSET | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
116 | Katrina McGraw | Sr | MADERA | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
117 | Marissa Sharif | Jr | UPLAND | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
118 | Sarah Burgoyne | Fr | RENO | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
119 | Monica Morley | Jr | CENTENNIAL | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
120 | Alyssa Davila | Sr | UPLAND | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
121 | Suzanne Mace | Sr | TIMPANOGOS | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
122 | Stephanie Oyler | Sr | LOS OSOS | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
123 | Clare Merz | Sr | CENTENNIAL | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
124 | Farah Madanay | So | PUNAHOU | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
125 | Mallorie Jurenec | Fr | UPLAND | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
126 | Jasmine Daniel | So | PUNAHOU | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
127 | Katie Wicks | Sr | LA COSTA CANYON | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
128 | Sarah Craig | Fr | MT. SPOKANE | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
129 | Alyssia Garrison | So | FAIRFIELD | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
130 | Bianca Curtis | Jr | FAIRFIELD | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
131 | Sierra Yoakum | Jr | ROYAL | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
132 | Keeley Phillips | Jr | RANCHO BUENA VISTA | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
133 | Amber Hart | Jr | TIMPANOGOS | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
134 | Regan McDonnel | Sr | GLENDORA | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
135 | Amy Lackner | Sr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
136 | Tatiana Dupone | Jr | RANCHO BUENA VISTA | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
137 | Kelsey Dahl | So | CENTENNIAL | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
138 | Ginny Edwards | So | SUNSET | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
139 | Brianne Painter | Jr | LOS OSOS | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
140 | Leah Elkind | Fr | LA COSTA CANYON | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
141 | Rachel Stahl | Jr | RANCHO BUENA VISTA | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
142 | Clair Menchaca | Fr | RANCHO BUENA VISTA | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
143 | Akari Yamamura | So | GLENDORA | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
144 | Chelsea Oda | Jr | PUNAHOU | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
145 | Maggie Wiemeyer | Fr | MTN. RIDGE | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
146 | Kim Taylor | Sr | LA COSTA CANYON | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
147 | Diva Winje | Sr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
148 | Anya Watford | So | LOS OSOS | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
149 | Kayce Smith | So | MT. SPOKANE | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
150 | Cassie Carolan | So | MTN. RIDGE | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
151 | Jessica Morgan | So | GLENDORA | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
152 | Kelsey McClurg | Sr | SOUTH TAHOE | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
153 | Natalie Rowe | Jr | RANCHO BUENA VISTA | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
154 | Jessica Varela | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
155 | Amanda Gonzalez | So | MADERA | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
156 | Mary Kurek | Sr | SOUTH TAHOE | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
157 | Jessica Sanchez | Sr | GLENDORA | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
158 | Kaitlyn Geiman | Sr | GLENDORA | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
159 | Stephanie Dittman | Fr | CENTENNIAL | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
160 | Roxy Rarick | Fr | EL CAMINO SJ | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
161 | Ali Golchert | Jr | EL CAMINO SJ | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
162 | Valerie Frazier | So | EL CAMINO SJ | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
163 | Kerriann Light | So | EL CAMINO SJ | 26:43 | 8:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORONA DEL MAR 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:19 |
91:45 18:21 5:55 |
80 | Sarah Cummings Sr 17:40 5:42 4 |
Shelby Buckley Jr 17:44 5:43 5 |
Allison Damon Jr 18:38 6:01 18 |
Laura Builder So 18:44 6:03 22 |
Hilary May Sr 18:59 6:07 31 |
||
2 | TORREY PINES 15-12-6-3-2 Gap: 0:19 |
94:38 18:56 6:06 |
150 | Erin Gillingham So 18:48 6:04 24 |
Megan Morgan Fr 18:50 6:05 26 |
Ana Prim Jr 18:53 6:05 29 |
Jessie Bodenhamer Sr 19:00 6:08 33 |
Amanda Moore Sr 19:07 6:10 38 |
||
3 | BUCHANAN 2-4-2-2-3 Gap: 2:17 |
94:09 18:50 6:04 |
166 | Lauren Saylor Sr 17:27 5:38 2 |
Sue Choi So 18:43 6:02 19 |
Chelsea Janzen Fr 18:51 6:05 27 |
Kristen Kirby Sr 19:24 6:15 50 |
Cathryn Saylor So 19:44 6:22 68 |
||
4 | DAVIS SENIOR 7-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:57 |
94:13 18:51 6:05 |
183 | Chelsea Reilly Sr 17:48 5:45 8 |
Laurynne Chatelat Jr 18:00 5:48 10 |
Jonah Weeks Jr 19:14 6:12 42 |
Maddie Hall So 19:26 6:16 53 |
Nora Norvell So 19:45 6:22 70 |
||
5 | JESUIT-PORTLAND 11-7-5-5-5 Gap: 1:22 |
95:48 19:10 6:11 |
213 | Adrienne McGuirk Jr 18:25 5:56 14 |
Noelle Vanrysselber So 18:49 6:04 25 |
Katie Sullivan Sr 19:03 6:09 35 |
Claire Hagler So 19:44 6:22 67 |
Lauren Tehan Jr 19:47 6:23 72 |
||
6 | TIMPANOGOS 14-8-6-7-6 Gap: 1:28 |
96:38 19:20 6:14 |
253 | Brooke Hodson So 18:43 6:02 20 |
Suzie Sorenson So 18:44 6:03 23 |
Hannah Groom Fr 19:04 6:09 36 |
Kimberly Bringhurst Jr 19:56 6:26 79 |
Terra Hawkins Jr 20:11 6:31 95 |
||
7 | RENO 1-11-8-8-7 Gap: 2:50 |
95:45 19:09 6:11 |
254 | Marie Lawrence Sr 17:06 5:31 1 |
Adrienne Van Antwer So 19:22 6:15 47 |
Demerey Kirsch Fr 19:25 6:16 51 |
Joelle Slater Jr 19:56 6:26 77 |
Nicole Lajeunesse Sr 19:56 6:26 78 |
||
8 | TRABUCO HILLS 18-17-13-9-8 Gap: 0:42 |
97:07 19:25 6:16 |
259 | Whitney Wiles Jr 19:01 6:08 34 |
Sabrina Rathor So 19:23 6:15 49 |
Lindsay Enright So 19:26 6:16 52 |
Makenna Smith Fr 19:34 6:19 58 |
Carissa Brown Sr 19:43 6:22 66 |
||
9 | ST. FRANCIS-SAC 16-16-12-10-9 Gap: 0:54 |
97:15 19:27 6:16 |
275 | Nicole Mendoza So 18:56 6:06 30 |
Meghan Enabnit Jr 19:15 6:13 43 |
Katherine Enabnit Jr 19:26 6:16 54 |
Maureen May Fr 19:48 6:23 73 |
Katie Bolce Jr 19:50 6:24 75 |
||
10 | SOUTH TAHOE 10-6-4-6-10 Gap: 3:40 |
98:00 19:36 6:19 |
293 | Kelsey Smith Fr 18:24 5:56 13 |
Kylee Noll So 18:43 6:02 21 |
Kate Lambdin Jr 18:52 6:05 28 |
Kimmy Arroues Sr 19:57 6:26 81 |
Kelsey McClurg Sr 22:04 7:07 150 |
||
11 | SUNSET 20-18-14-13-11 Gap: 0:57 |
98:10 19:38 6:20 |
319 | Audrey Botti So 19:09 6:11 40 |
Crissy Foster Jr 19:20 6:14 45 |
Julia Quiring Sr 19:35 6:19 59 |
Rosalyn Huard Sr 20:00 6:27 86 |
Ellen Lekas Jr 20:06 6:29 89 |
||
12 | MT. SPOKANE 12-13-10-14-12 Gap: 1:53 |
98:25 19:41 6:21 |
345 | Courtney Zalud So 18:34 5:59 15 |
Amy Pomante Jr 19:22 6:15 48 |
Jessica Klier Sr 19:37 6:20 62 |
Stephanie Inouye So 20:25 6:35 109 |
Becca Craig Jr 20:27 6:36 111 |
||
13 | FAIRFIELD 13-5-10-12-13 Gap: 2:08 |
98:17 19:39 6:20 |
353 | Danzel Bradshaw So 18:35 6:00 16 |
Dominique Jackson Sr 18:35 6:00 17 |
Jessica Koehne So 20:08 6:30 92 |
Danielle Piatkiewic Sr 20:16 6:32 101 |
Alyssia Garrison So 20:43 6:41 127 |
||
14 | MTN. RIDGE 3-2-9-11-14 Gap: 3:55 |
97:29 19:30 6:17 |
355 | Nadya Bishton Jr 17:30 5:39 3 |
Nastia Bishton Jr 18:03 5:49 11 |
Marina Trent Jr 20:10 6:30 94 |
Katelin Radosevich Jr 20:21 6:34 104 |
Maggie Wiemeyer Fr 21:25 6:55 143 |
||
15 | ROYAL 23-22-19-16-15 Gap: 0:38 |
99:44 19:57 6:26 |
394 | Rebecca Albarran Sr 19:42 6:21 64 |
Nicole Black Sr 19:43 6:22 65 |
Hannah Brockert So 19:55 6:25 76 |
Missy Bunn Jr 20:04 6:28 87 |
Paige Newman Jr 20:20 6:34 102 |
||
16 | UPLAND 21-19-18-17-16 Gap: 1:10 |
99:58 20:00 6:27 |
417 | Valerie Acevedo Sr 19:21 6:15 46 |
Diana Evens Fr 19:35 6:19 60 |
Chrys Cheung-Lau Sr 20:10 6:30 93 |
Stephanie Carr So 20:21 6:34 103 |
Marissa Sharif Jr 20:31 6:37 115 |
||
17 | LA COSTA CANYON 6-15-15-15-17 Gap: 3:29 |
99:33 19:55 6:25 |
427 | Katy Andrews Jr 17:47 5:44 7 |
Courtney Clark Jr 19:37 6:20 61 |
Rachel Harrington Jr 20:11 6:31 96 |
Katie Wicks Sr 20:42 6:41 125 |
Leah Elkind Fr 21:16 6:52 138 |
||
18 | CENTENNIAL 22-23-20-20-18 Gap: 0:58 |
100:26 20:05 6:29 |
444 | Lizzy Baker-Steimer Jr 19:39 6:20 63 |
Jennifer Dittman Sr 19:45 6:22 69 |
Ashlee Thomas Jr 19:50 6:24 74 |
Monica Morley Jr 20:35 6:38 117 |
Clare Merz Sr 20:37 6:39 121 |
||
19 | MADERA 19-20-23-22-19 Gap: 1:20 |
100:22 20:04 6:29 |
448 | Carina Mendoza Fr 19:08 6:10 39 |
Alisha Brown Fr 19:58 6:26 82 |
Stephanie Estrada Jr 20:23 6:35 107 |
Stephanie Frausto Jr 20:25 6:35 108 |
Crystal Renteria So 20:28 6:36 112 |
||
20 | RANCHO BUENA VISTA 5-10-16-18-20 Gap: 3:31 |
100:10 20:02 6:28 |
450 | Ellie Keene Jr 17:46 5:44 6 |
Heather Zytkewicz So 19:10 6:11 41 |
Keeley Phillips Jr 20:52 6:44 130 |
Tatiana Dupone Jr 21:05 6:48 134 |
Rachel Stahl Jr 21:17 6:52 139 |
||
21 | LOS OSOS 17-21-21-21-21 Gap: 1:36 |
100:22 20:04 6:29 |
451 | Brianna Bentley Sr 19:00 6:08 32 |
Melissa Edwards So 20:08 6:30 90 |
Anna Edwards Jr 20:13 6:31 99 |
Lexie Bravo So 20:25 6:35 110 |
Stephanie Oyler Sr 20:36 6:39 120 |
||
22 | GLENDORA 8-9-17-19-22 Gap: 3:47 |
101:08 20:14 6:31 |
468 | Christy Adamyk Sr 18:00 5:48 9 |
Aissa Sanchez So 19:05 6:09 37 |
Regan McDonnel Sr 20:55 6:45 132 |
Akari Yamamura So 21:21 6:53 141 |
Jessica Morgan So 21:47 7:02 149 |
||
23 | PUNAHOU 24-24-24-24-23 Gap: 0:41 |
101:37 20:19 6:33 |
521 | Marisa Schoen Sr 19:59 6:27 84 |
Christina Wong Sr 19:59 6:27 85 |
Kristi Torkildson Jr 20:22 6:34 106 |
Farah Madanay So 20:37 6:39 122 |
Jasmine Daniel So 20:40 6:40 124 |
||
24 | EL CAMINO SJ 9-14-22-23-24 Gap: 5:37 |
108:22 21:40 6:59 |
544 | Hillary Kigar Jr 18:19 5:55 12 |
Kelly Renfroe So 19:27 6:16 55 |
Roxy Rarick Fr 23:17 7:31 158 |
Ali Golchert Jr 23:23 7:33 159 |
Valerie Frazier So 23:56 7:43 160 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Barnard | Jr | BUCHANAN | 11:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
2 | Sarah Bolce | Jr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 11:32 | 6:12 | |||||||
3 | Shelby Sims | So | TORREY PINES | 11:33 | 6:13 | |||||||
4 | Jessica Domenichell | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 11:33 | 6:13 | |||||||
5 | Elizabeth Murphy | Jr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 11:34 | 6:13 | |||||||
6 | Sophie Davidson | Sr | TORREY PINES | 11:36 | 6:14 | |||||||
7 | Alyssa Zafuta | So | TORREY PINES | 11:41 | 6:17 | |||||||
8 | Emma McHatten | Fr | BUCHANAN | 11:41 | 6:17 | |||||||
9 | Kristin Arkin | Jr | TRABUCO HILLS | 11:41 | 6:17 | |||||||
10 | Allison Manderfield | Sr | Davis High | 11:45 | 6:19 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 7/62 | 12:03 (0:18) |
12:03 (0:18) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
11 | Allie Rigby | Fr | FOOTHILL SNTAANA | 11:47 | 6:20 | |||||||
12 | Lucy Pagel | Jr | Davis High | 11:50 | 6:22 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/54 | 12:16 (0:26) |
12:16 (0:26) |
12:16 (0:26) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Rachel Rucireta | Fr | FOLSOM | 11:51 | 6:22 | |||||||
14 | Liz Miller | So | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 11:51 | 6:22 | |||||||
15 | Kerry Simmonds | Sr | TORREY PINES | 11:52 | 6:23 | |||||||
16 | Meredith Suman | Jr | TRABUCO HILLS | 11:53 | 6:23 | |||||||
17 | Merek Kesser | Jr | Davis High | 11:54 | 6:24 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/48 | 11:56 (0:02) |
11:56 (0:02) |
11:56 (0:02) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
18 | Mari Carmichael | So | PUNAHOU | 11:54 | 6:24 | |||||||
19 | Rachel Ison | Fr | FOOTHILL SNTAANA | 11:55 | 6:24 | |||||||
20 | Jessica Miller | So | FOLSOM | 11:56 | 6:25 | |||||||
21 | Kathryn Olson | So | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 11:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
22 | Sarah Gill | Sr | TORREY PINES | 11:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
23 | Shelby Grose | Jr | TRABUCO HILLS | 12:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
24 | Rebecca Woo | Sr | Davis High | 12:00 | 6:27 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/45 | 12:02 (0:02) |
12:02 (0:02) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
25 | Eli Obando | So | COLLEGE PARK | 12:01 | 6:28 | |||||||
26 | Amanda Tran | So | FOOTHILL SNTAANA | 12:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
27 | Katie Cruz | Jr | BUCHANAN | 12:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
28 | Geneve Dromensk | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 12:04 | 6:29 | |||||||
29 | Tiffany Ferrer | Jr | WOODCREEK | 12:05 | 6:30 | |||||||
30 | Melanie Consiglio | Fr | EL CAMINO O | 12:06 | 6:30 | |||||||
31 | Megan Kemp | Sr | EL TORO | 12:06 | 6:30 | |||||||
32 | Kelsey Taylor | Jr | BUCHANAN | 12:06 | 6:30 | |||||||
33 | Joy Piotrowski | So | PUNAHOU | 12:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
34 | Rachael Adams | Fr | THOUSAND OAKS | 12:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
35 | Rosie Smith | So | COLLEGE PARK | 12:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
36 | Morgan Pugh | Fr | FOLSOM | 12:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
37 | Christine Yorba | So | EL TORO | 12:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
38 | Noelani Mikami | Fr | KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA | 12:12 | 6:34 | |||||||
39 | Madi Bell | Fr | FOLSOM | 12:12 | 6:34 | |||||||
40 | Kiki Wykstra | Sr | FLAGSTAFF | 12:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
41 | Kate Rafter | Sr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 12:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
42 | Chloe Madison | Sr | COLLEGE PARK | 12:14 | 6:35 | |||||||
43 | Ariel Meirendorf | So | FLAGSTAFF | 12:14 | 6:35 | |||||||
44 | Michelle Greaser | Sr | ROYAL | 12:15 | 6:35 | |||||||
45 | Noelle Janzen | Sr | BUCHANAN | 12:15 | 6:35 | |||||||
46 | Christina Ortolan | Sr | COLLEGE PARK | 12:16 | 6:36 | |||||||
47 | Maggie Lloyd | Jr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 12:16 | 6:36 | |||||||
48 | Mackenzie Cartin | So | EL CAMINO O | 12:16 | 6:36 | |||||||
49 | Brooke Laporte | Fr | PUNAHOU | 12:16 | 6:36 | |||||||
50 | Annie Coronado-Mcna | Sr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 12:17 | 6:36 | |||||||
51 | Kaitlynn Cortez | Fr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 12:17 | 6:36 | |||||||
52 | Kristy Barker | Sr | LOS GATOS | 12:18 | 6:37 | |||||||
53 | Meghan Steele | Fr | PUNAHOU | 12:18 | 6:37 | |||||||
54 | Halea Meese | Jr | Davis High | 12:18 | 6:37 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/41 | ||||
55 | Katie O'Connel | So | ROYAL | 12:19 | 6:37 | |||||||
56 | Jayann Gabrio | So | PUNAHOU | 12:19 | 6:37 | |||||||
57 | Anneke Poytress | Jr | MADERA | 12:19 | 6:37 | |||||||
58 | Rebecca Macias | Jr | ROYAL | 12:21 | 6:38 | |||||||
59 | Alison Languis | Fr | FOOTHILL SNTAANA | 12:21 | 6:38 | |||||||
60 | Moriah Haworth | Fr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 12:22 | 6:39 | |||||||
61 | Stephanie Bolce | Sr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 12:23 | 6:39 | |||||||
62 | Lauren Hardison | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 12:23 | 6:39 | |||||||
63 | Sunny Partington | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 12:24 | 6:40 | |||||||
64 | Lokelani Lindsey | Fr | BUCHANAN | 12:25 | 6:41 | |||||||
65 | Megan Douglas | So | FOOTHILL SNTAANA | 12:25 | 6:41 | |||||||
66 | Kaitlin Danssaert | Sr | TORREY PINES | 12:26 | 6:41 | |||||||
67 | Taylor Mogg | So | ROYAL | 12:26 | 6:41 | |||||||
68 | Jennifer Romo | Fr | WOODCREEK | 12:27 | 6:42 | |||||||
69 | Rachel Estrada | Jr | FOOTHILL SNTAANA | 12:28 | 6:42 | |||||||
70 | Christina Chew | So | Davis High | 12:28 | 6:42 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/33 | 12:42 (0:14) |
12:42 (0:14) |
12:42 (0:14) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
71 | Katey Randall | Sr | Davis High | 12:29 | 6:43 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/24 | ||||
72 | Ashley Adams | So | OAK RIDGE | 12:29 | 6:43 | |||||||
73 | Risa Reichelt | So | ST. MARY'S ACADEMY | 12:30 | 6:43 | |||||||
74 | Danielle Bermudez | So | RODRIGUEZ | 12:30 | 6:43 | |||||||
75 | Taraisa Kelsh | Fr | RODRIGUEZ | 12:30 | 6:43 | |||||||
76 | Lexi Yang | So | ROYAL | 12:31 | 6:44 | |||||||
77 | Gabby Fastiggi | So | WOODCREEK | 12:31 | 6:44 | |||||||
78 | Franki Catania | Fr | MTN. RIDGE | 12:33 | 6:45 | |||||||
79 | Rachael Harding | So | UPLAND | 12:33 | 6:45 | |||||||
80 | Haley Nahman | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 12:34 | 6:45 | |||||||
81 | Katelyn Price | So | ST. MARY'S ACADEMY | 12:34 | 6:45 | |||||||
82 | Lindsey Murray | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 12:35 | 6:46 | |||||||
83 | Hayley Niles | So | TRABUCO HILLS | 12:35 | 6:46 | |||||||
84 | Taylor Kamsler | So | LOS GATOS | 12:35 | 6:46 | |||||||
85 | Amanda Kristedja | So | FOOTHILL SNTAANA | 12:36 | 6:46 | |||||||
86 | Brooke Brown | So | EL CAMINO O | 12:37 | 6:47 | |||||||
87 | Ceclie Olmos | Jr | BUCHANAN | 12:38 | 6:48 | |||||||
88 | Taryn Treadway | Fr | FLAGSTAFF | 12:39 | 6:48 | |||||||
89 | Alana Meditz | Jr | KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA | 12:40 | 6:49 | |||||||
90 | Catherine Crinigan | So | IRVINGTON | 12:41 | 6:49 | |||||||
91 | Annalise O'Toole | So | THOUSAND OAKS | 12:41 | 6:49 | |||||||
92 | Caitlin Dols | Sr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 12:41 | 6:49 | |||||||
93 | Amanda McNabb | So | WOODCREEK | 12:42 | 6:50 | |||||||
94 | Sarah Levine | So | LOS GATOS | 12:42 | 6:50 | |||||||
95 | Katie Smith | So | FOLSOM | 12:43 | 6:50 | |||||||
96 | Amanda Yazzie | Jr | FLAGSTAFF | 12:44 | 6:51 | |||||||
97 | Megan Yamashiro | Jr | WOODCREEK | 12:44 | 6:51 | |||||||
98 | Chanelle Nicholas | Fr | ROYAL | 12:44 | 6:51 | |||||||
99 | Whitney Johnson | Fr | VALHALLA | 12:45 | 6:51 | |||||||
100 | Abby Lapier | Fr | PALO ALTO | 12:45 | 6:51 | |||||||
101 | Morgan Enfield | Jr | ST. MARY'S ACADEMY | 12:45 | 6:51 | |||||||
102 | Johnelle Maielua | Jr | KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA | 12:46 | 6:52 | |||||||
103 | Shelley Perez | So | RODRIGUEZ | 12:48 | 6:53 | |||||||
104 | Kristen Kauhane | Jr | KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA | 12:50 | 6:54 | |||||||
105 | Melissa Cornish | Fr | THOUSAND OAKS | 12:51 | 6:55 | |||||||
106 | Lauren Ruiz | Sr | PRESENTATION | 12:52 | 6:55 | |||||||
107 | Theresa Ross | Jr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 12:52 | 6:55 | |||||||
108 | Holly Nguyen | So | PATRICK HENRY | 12:53 | 6:56 | |||||||
109 | Nicole Reed | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 12:53 | 6:56 | |||||||
110 | Kim Udink | Sr | EL TORO | 12:55 | 6:57 | |||||||
111 | Rachael Holland | Sr | LOS GATOS | 12:55 | 6:57 | |||||||
112 | Amy Van Voy | So | THOUSAND OAKS | 12:56 | 6:57 | |||||||
113 | Samantha Hernandez | Jr | MADERA | 12:57 | 6:58 | |||||||
114 | Rachel Stump | So | LOS GATOS | 12:58 | 6:58 | |||||||
115 | Brittany Dickerson | Sr | SAN BENITO | 12:58 | 6:58 | |||||||
116 | Elisa Boersma | So | RODRIGUEZ | 12:59 | 6:59 | |||||||
117 | Katie Stern | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 13:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
118 | Kelly Lucchesi | So | PETALUMA | 13:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
119 | Reagan Amendola | Sr | EL TORO | 13:02 | 7:00 | |||||||
120 | Katherine Mahaney | So | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 13:02 | 7:00 | |||||||
121 | Abbey Madison | Fr | SAN BENITO | 13:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
122 | Jordan Schalich | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 13:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
123 | Andrea Anderson | Sr | VALHALLA | 13:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
124 | Anais Fuentes | So | THOUSAND OAKS | 13:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
125 | Rachel Meissner | Jr | PRESENTATION | 13:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
126 | Sara Louie | Jr | N. MEDFORD | 13:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
127 | Callie Runkel | Jr | MT. SPOKANE | 13:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
128 | Carolyn Pham | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 13:07 | 7:03 | |||||||
129 | Eugenie Foote | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 13:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
130 | Kelsey Moss | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
131 | Tabatha Rood | So | VALHALLA | 13:09 | 7:04 | |||||||
132 | Sarah Haydock | So | PALO ALTO | 13:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
133 | Ali Kasmedo | Jr | STEELE CANYON | 13:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
134 | Grace Park | So | PALO ALTO | 13:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
135 | Courtney Honda | So | KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA | 13:11 | 7:05 | |||||||
136 | Alyssa Lempeisis | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
137 | Christina Maguire | So | FOLSOM | 13:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
138 | Ayla Broud | So | N. MEDFORD | 13:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
139 | Jessie Kuo | So | PALO ALTO | 13:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
140 | Nicole Reyes | Fr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 13:15 | 7:07 | |||||||
141 | Hailey Kauhane | So | KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA | 13:15 | 7:07 | |||||||
142 | Elizabeth Harney | So | ST. MARY'S ACADEMY | 13:15 | 7:07 | |||||||
143 | Jennifer Gallegos | So | MADERA | 13:16 | 7:08 | |||||||
144 | Katie Newman | So | WOODCREEK | 13:16 | 7:08 | |||||||
145 | Catherine Le | Sr | PRESENTATION | 13:16 | 7:08 | |||||||
146 | Ariana Hoyt | Jr | PALO ALTO | 13:17 | 7:08 | |||||||
147 | Hannah Paul | Fr | VALHALLA | 13:17 | 7:08 | |||||||
148 | Lucretia Dickinson | Fr | PETALUMA | 13:17 | 7:08 | |||||||
149 | Arrielle Holzendorf | Fr | FAIRFIELD | 13:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
150 | Brittaney Bellgardt | Sr | EL CAPITAN | 13:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
151 | Caitlin Devaney | Jr | MT. SPOKANE | 13:19 | 7:10 | |||||||
152 | Rachel Moore | Jr | TRABUCO HILLS | 13:19 | 7:10 | |||||||
153 | Chrisy Tran | Jr | IRVINGTON | 13:19 | 7:10 | |||||||
154 | Inna Lane | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 13:20 | 7:10 | |||||||
155 | Taylor Brink | Fr | PALO VERDE | 13:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
156 | Michelle Chester | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 13:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
157 | Megan Garratt | Jr | SAN BENITO | 13:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
158 | Elizabeth Romo | Fr | WOODCREEK | 13:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
159 | Katie Delang | Fr | IRVINGTON | 13:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
160 | Ally Phillips | So | THOUSAND OAKS | 13:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
161 | Shanelle Katzman | Fr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 13:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
162 | Stacey Woods | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 13:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
163 | Michelle Rioux | Sr | GLENDORA | 13:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
164 | Karla Olmedo | So | CASA GRANDE | 13:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
165 | Amanda Devere | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
166 | Claire Persichetti | Jr | ST. MARY'S ACADEMY | 13:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
167 | Shanae Lawrence | Fr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 13:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
168 | Brianna Berthoux | Fr | FAIRFIELD | 13:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
169 | Elizabeth Moreno | Jr | SAN BENITO | 13:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
170 | Lynn Wilson | Sr | PRESENTATION | 13:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
171 | Hualing Zhao | Jr | GALILEO | 13:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
172 | Hannah Peterson | Jr | ST. MARY'S ACADEMY | 13:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
173 | Brittany Westrum | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 13:32 | 7:17 | |||||||
174 | Brooke Mitchell | Fr | PALO VERDE | 13:32 | 7:17 | |||||||
175 | Lissa Zimmer | So | LOS GATOS | 13:32 | 7:17 | |||||||
176 | Chelsea Emilio | Jr | SAN BENITO | 13:33 | 7:17 | |||||||
177 | Gina Gervase | Fr | UKIAH | 13:33 | 7:17 | |||||||
178 | Karla Perez | Jr | TAFT | 13:33 | 7:17 | |||||||
179 | Madison Pratt | Jr | MT. SPOKANE | 13:34 | 7:18 | |||||||
180 | Sarah Labberton | So | CASA GRANDE | 13:34 | 7:18 | |||||||
181 | Tania Morimoto | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 13:34 | 7:18 | |||||||
182 | Aja Sanneh | So | GLENDORA | 13:34 | 7:18 | |||||||
183 | Elle Nicholson | Sr | THOUSAND OAKS | 13:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
184 | Alicia Nakano | Sr | PUNAHOU | 13:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
185 | Karina Garcia | So | EL CAMINO O | 13:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
186 | Molly Stovel | Sr | PALO ALTO | 13:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
187 | Allison Mack | Fr | UKIAH | 13:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
188 | Laura Cipolla | Jr | EL TORO | 13:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
189 | Ali Shields | Fr | LODI | 13:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
190 | Hillary Susz | So | MT. SPOKANE | 13:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
191 | Hannah Liechty | Fr | EL CAMINO O | 13:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
192 | Hillary Struthers | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
193 | Claire Miller | Sr | ST. MARY'S ACADEMY | 13:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
194 | Bridget Forbes | Fr | SULTANA | 13:42 | 7:22 | |||||||
195 | Grace Evans | So | MT. SPOKANE | 13:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
196 | Carly Geiman | So | GLENDORA | 13:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
197 | Laura Straight | So | VALHALLA | 13:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
198 | Bonnie Opliger | Sr | PATRICK HENRY | 13:46 | 7:24 | |||||||
199 | Hannah Zarnick | Fr | GLENDORA | 13:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
200 | Tiana Abbley | Jr | KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA | 13:52 | 7:27 | |||||||
201 | Ashley Vu | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 13:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
202 | Edith Heenon | So | SAN BENITO | 13:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
203 | Sonia Mehta | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 13:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
204 | Lauren Anderson | Sr | PRESENTATION | 13:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
205 | Nathalie Rochert | So | LODI | 13:57 | 7:30 | |||||||
206 | Jennifer Bach | Jr | FOOTHILL PLEASNTN | 13:57 | 7:30 | |||||||
207 | Leanne Olwin | Sr | FOOTHILL PLEASNTN | 13:59 | 7:31 | |||||||
208 | Jordan Schmidt | Jr | GRACE DAVIS | 13:59 | 7:31 | |||||||
209 | Kayla Carter | So | LODI | 14:01 | 7:32 | |||||||
210 | Laura Huey | So | FOLSOM | 14:02 | 7:33 | |||||||
211 | Jacqueline Gliozzi | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:04 | 7:34 | |||||||
212 | Jessica Lukrich | So | LOS ALTOS | 14:04 | 7:34 | |||||||
213 | Megan Seaford | So | GLENDORA | 14:06 | 7:35 | |||||||
214 | Megan Cronan | PRESENTATION | 14:08 | 7:36 | ||||||||
215 | Kate Braham | Jr | LOS GATOS | 14:10 | 7:37 | |||||||
216 | Emily McVey | Fr | GLENDORA | 14:10 | 7:37 | |||||||
217 | Denia Perez | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 14:12 | 7:38 | |||||||
218 | Melodie Sidhu | Fr | LODI | 14:13 | 7:39 | |||||||
219 | Irene Vanriper | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 14:14 | 7:39 | |||||||
220 | Angelica Banuelous | So | SAN BENITO | 14:14 | 7:39 | |||||||
221 | Hannah Beede | So | EL CAMINO O | 14:16 | 7:40 | |||||||
222 | Katherine Reese | So | LODI | 14:16 | 7:40 | |||||||
223 | Kelsie Opsal | Sr | MT. SPOKANE | 14:19 | 7:42 | |||||||
224 | Kaitlin Shields | So | LODI | 14:20 | 7:42 | |||||||
225 | Brandy Bliss | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 14:21 | 7:43 | |||||||
226 | Michelle Russell | Fr | LODI | 14:24 | 7:45 | |||||||
227 | Breehn Sasaki | Jr | PUNAHOU | 14:25 | 7:45 | |||||||
228 | Jessica Linares | Jr | EL CAMINO O | 14:25 | 7:45 | |||||||
229 | Athena Chow | Jr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 14:28 | 7:47 | |||||||
230 | Sierra Smith | So | NAPA | 14:29 | 7:47 | |||||||
231 | Eunice Noriega | So | NAPA | 14:30 | 7:48 | |||||||
232 | Meng Wu | So | MISSION SAN JOSE | 14:32 | 7:49 | |||||||
233 | Catie Kensok | So | NAPA | 14:33 | 7:49 | |||||||
234 | Ciara Wells | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 14:34 | 7:50 | |||||||
235 | Kayla Smith | So | FAIRFIELD | 14:35 | 7:50 | |||||||
236 | Heather Prather | Sr | GLENDORA | 14:35 | 7:50 | |||||||
237 | Savannah Caldwell | Fr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 14:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
238 | Alejandra Noriega | So | NAPA | 14:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
239 | Sarah Mather | Fr | PETALUMA | 14:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
240 | Moriah Kreeger | So | MISSION SAN JOSE | 14:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
241 | Jennifer Fierro | So | ATWATER | 14:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
242 | Brenda Gomez | Jr | MADERA | 14:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
243 | Jennifer Begley | Fr | FOOTHILL PLEASNTN | 14:48 | 7:57 | |||||||
244 | Mia Winkler | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 14:48 | 7:57 | |||||||
245 | Christina Perez | So | RODRIGUEZ | 14:48 | 7:57 | |||||||
246 | Jennifer Sonnier | So | OAK RIDGE | 14:49 | 7:58 | |||||||
247 | Brittany Crandall | So | VALHALLA | 14:51 | 7:59 | |||||||
248 | Adriana Foreman | So | OAK RIDGE | 14:52 | 8:00 | |||||||
249 | Hollie Herrera | SULTANA | 14:52 | 8:00 | ||||||||
250 | Katie Blake | Fr | WOODLAND | 14:55 | 8:01 | |||||||
251 | Lauren Knuppe | Fr | FOOTHILL PLEASNTN | 14:56 | 8:02 | |||||||
252 | Anna Kim | Jr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 14:56 | 8:02 | |||||||
253 | Amanda Olson | So | CASA GRANDE | 14:57 | 8:02 | |||||||
254 | Jennifer Mason | So | CASA GRANDE | 14:58 | 8:03 | |||||||
255 | Kimberli Stuart | So | NAPA | 14:59 | 8:03 | |||||||
256 | Jessica Caldwell | Fr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 15:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
257 | Brittany Stuart | Sr | FOOTHILL PLEASNTN | 15:04 | 8:06 | |||||||
258 | Vanessa Rivas | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:04 | 8:06 | |||||||
259 | Madison Lierley | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:06 | 8:07 | |||||||
260 | Amber Martinez | Jr | MADERA | 15:07 | 8:08 | |||||||
261 | Vy Nguyen | So | MILPITAS | 15:09 | 8:09 | |||||||
262 | Jamie Kim | So | FOOTHILL PLEASNTN | 15:10 | 8:09 | |||||||
263 | Aditi Abrahams | Jr | FOOTHILL PLEASNTN | 15:11 | 8:10 | |||||||
264 | Gabrielle Summers | So | UKIAH | 15:11 | 8:10 | |||||||
265 | Alee Johnson | Fr | ENOCHS | 15:12 | 8:10 | |||||||
266 | Silvia McElroy | Fr | ENOCHS | 15:13 | 8:11 | |||||||
267 | Nicole Wemyss | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 15:13 | 8:11 | |||||||
268 | Emily Walters | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 15:14 | 8:11 | |||||||
269 | Brittany Belanger | So | MILPITAS | 15:20 | 8:15 | |||||||
270 | Vanessa Papineau | Fr | ATWATER | 15:20 | 8:15 | |||||||
271 | Kaitlin Carmeaigne | Fr | WOODLAND | 15:21 | 8:15 | |||||||
272 | Sammie Smith | Sr | IRVINGTON | 15:22 | 8:16 | |||||||
273 | Nicky Nassiri | Jr | FOOTHILL PLEASNTN | 15:22 | 8:16 | |||||||
274 | Sam Barrerra | Sr | PRESENTATION | 15:23 | 8:16 | |||||||
275 | Brittani Risting | Fr | ENOCHS | 15:29 | 8:19 | |||||||
276 | Vanessa Mortimer | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:29 | 8:19 | |||||||
277 | Kristina Kiyama | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 15:31 | 8:21 | |||||||
278 | Paige Ortland | Fr | ENOCHS | 15:31 | 8:21 | |||||||
279 | Chelsea Castillo | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:32 | 8:21 | |||||||
280 | Chelsea Saake | Jr | VALHALLA | 15:37 | 8:24 | |||||||
281 | Sally Winter | So | ATWATER | 15:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
282 | Audrey Armas | Jr | ATWATER | 15:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
283 | Amy Zhang | Jr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 15:41 | 8:26 | |||||||
284 | Maya Dickerson | Fr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 15:46 | 8:29 | |||||||
285 | Christine Cheng | Fr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 15:58 | 8:35 | |||||||
286 | Courtney Coles | So | MONTEREY TRAIL | 16:05 | 8:39 | |||||||
287 | Jagdish Majju | So | WOODLAND | 16:14 | 8:44 | |||||||
288 | Maureen Barlow | Jr | GRACE DAVIS | 16:16 | 8:45 | |||||||
289 | Chanel Pasciuti | Fr | ENOCHS | 16:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
290 | Meeka Gandhi | Jr | IRVINGTON | 16:34 | 8:54 | |||||||
291 | Jennifer Brazell | So | OAKMONT | 16:39 | 8:57 | |||||||
292 | Maria Guardado | Fr | MILPITAS | 16:41 | 8:58 | |||||||
293 | Vanessa Espinosa | Jr | MADERA | 16:47 | 9:01 | |||||||
294 | Bianca Gerald | Fr | WOODLAND | 16:48 | 9:02 | |||||||
295 | Dezirae Saldana | Fr | ENOCHS | 16:49 | 9:02 | |||||||
296 | Sarah Nipper | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 16:54 | 9:05 | |||||||
297 | Katie Kaszubinski | So | LOS ALTOS | 16:55 | 9:06 | |||||||
298 | Marissa Anaya | So | ENOCHS | 16:57 | 9:07 | |||||||
299 | Crystal Salazar | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:12 | 9:15 | |||||||
300 | Asia Gardner | So | RODRIGUEZ | 17:22 | 9:20 | |||||||
301 | Erika Kelsh | Fr | RODRIGUEZ | 17:47 | 9:34 | |||||||
302 | Katheline Reyes | Jr | ATWATER | 18:05 | 9:43 | |||||||
303 | Sara Stevens | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 18:14 | 9:48 | |||||||
304 | Katherine Saitz | So | FREEDOM | 18:25 | 9:54 | |||||||
305 | Madalene Easterbroo | Fr | UKIAH | 18:31 | 9:57 | |||||||
306 | Katie Marcel | So | FREEDOM | 20:22 | 10:57 | |||||||
307 | Brenae Royal | Jr | ATWATER | 20:24 | 10:58 | |||||||
308 | Amelia Bearden | Fr | UKIAH | 20:43 | 11:08 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORREY PINES 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
58:40 11:44 6:18 |
53 | Shelby Sims So 11:33 6:13 3 |
Sophie Davidson Sr 11:36 6:14 6 |
Alyssa Zafuta So 11:41 6:17 7 |
Kerry Simmonds Sr 11:52 6:23 15 |
Sarah Gill Sr 11:58 6:26 22 |
||
2 | BUCHANAN 1-1-2-3-2 Gap: 0:51 |
59:28 11:54 6:24 |
111 | Megan Barnard Jr 11:24 6:08 1 |
Emma McHatten Fr 11:41 6:17 8 |
Katie Cruz Jr 12:02 6:28 27 |
Kelsey Taylor Jr 12:06 6:30 32 |
Noelle Janzen Sr 12:15 6:35 43 |
||
3 | DAVIS SENIOR 7-4-3-2-3 Gap: 0:33 |
59:47 11:57 6:26 |
115 | Allison Manderfield Sr 11:45 6:19 10 |
Lucy Pagel Jr 11:50 6:22 12 |
Merek Kesser Jr 11:54 6:24 17 |
Rebecca Woo Sr 12:00 6:27 24 |
Halea Meese Jr 12:18 6:37 52 |
||
4 | JESUIT-PORTLAND 5-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:07 |
60:17 12:03 6:29 |
167 | Elizabeth Murphy Jr 11:34 6:13 5 |
Liz Miller So 11:51 6:22 14 |
Kathryn Olson So 11:58 6:26 21 |
Kate Rafter Sr 12:13 6:34 40 |
Caitlin Dols Sr 12:41 6:49 87 |
||
5 | FOOTHILL SNTAANA 8-6-6-6-5 Gap: 0:38 |
60:30 12:06 6:30 |
176 | Allie Rigby Fr 11:47 6:20 11 |
Rachel Ison Fr 11:55 6:24 19 |
Amanda Tran So 12:02 6:28 26 |
Alison Languis Fr 12:21 6:38 57 |
Megan Douglas So 12:25 6:41 63 |
||
6 | FOLSOM 9-8-7-5-6 Gap: 0:52 |
60:53 12:11 6:33 |
198 | Rachel Rucireta Fr 11:51 6:22 13 |
Jessica Miller So 11:56 6:25 20 |
Morgan Pugh Fr 12:11 6:33 36 |
Madi Bell Fr 12:12 6:34 39 |
Katie Smith So 12:43 6:50 90 |
||
7 | PUNAHOU 10-10-10-9-7 Gap: 0:25 |
60:54 12:11 6:33 |
203 | Mari Carmichael So 11:54 6:24 18 |
Joy Piotrowski So 12:07 6:31 33 |
Brooke Laporte Fr 12:16 6:36 47 |
Meghan Steele Fr 12:18 6:37 51 |
Jayann Gabrio So 12:19 6:37 54 |
||
8 | COLLEGE PARK 11-11-11-8-8 Gap: 0:23 |
61:04 12:13 6:34 |
206 | Eli Obando So 12:01 6:28 25 |
Rosie Smith So 12:09 6:32 35 |
Chloe Madison Sr 12:14 6:35 41 |
Christina Ortolan Sr 12:16 6:36 44 |
Sunny Partington Jr 12:24 6:40 61 |
||
9 | ST. FRANCIS-SAC 2-9-9-10-9 Gap: 0:51 |
60:50 12:10 6:32 |
212 | Sarah Bolce Jr 11:32 6:12 2 |
Maggie Lloyd Jr 12:16 6:36 45 |
Annie Coronado-Mcna Sr 12:17 6:36 48 |
Moriah Haworth Fr 12:22 6:39 58 |
Stephanie Bolce Sr 12:23 6:39 59 |
||
10 | TRABUCO HILLS 6-5-5-7-10 Gap: 1:38 |
61:28 12:18 6:37 |
265 | Kristin Arkin Jr 11:41 6:17 9 |
Meredith Suman Jr 11:53 6:23 16 |
Shelby Grose Jr 12:00 6:27 23 |
Hayley Niles So 12:35 6:46 79 |
Rachel Moore Jr 13:19 7:10 138 |
||
11 | ROYAL 17-14-12-12-11 Gap: 0:16 |
61:52 12:22 6:39 |
290 | Michelle Greaser Sr 12:15 6:35 42 |
Katie O'Connel So 12:19 6:37 53 |
Rebecca Macias Jr 12:21 6:38 56 |
Taylor Mogg So 12:26 6:41 65 |
Lexi Yang So 12:31 6:44 74 |
||
12 | OAK RIDGE 4-7-8-11-12 Gap: 1:47 |
61:49 12:22 6:39 |
302 | Jessica Domenichell Fr 11:33 6:13 4 |
Geneve Dromensk Fr 12:04 6:29 28 |
Lauren Hardison Fr 12:23 6:39 60 |
Ashley Adams So 12:29 6:43 70 |
Inna Lane Fr 13:20 7:10 140 |
||
13 | WOODCREEK 12-14-14-13-13 Gap: 0:39 |
62:29 12:30 6:43 |
349 | Tiffany Ferrer Jr 12:05 6:30 29 |
Jennifer Romo Fr 12:27 6:42 66 |
Gabby Fastiggi So 12:31 6:44 75 |
Amanda McNabb So 12:42 6:50 88 |
Megan Yamashiro Jr 12:44 6:51 91 |
||
14 | LOS GATOS 19-18-17-17-14 Gap: 0:40 |
63:28 12:42 6:49 |
430 | Kristy Barker Sr 12:18 6:37 50 |
Taylor Kamsler So 12:35 6:46 80 |
Sarah Levine So 12:42 6:50 89 |
Rachael Holland Sr 12:55 6:57 104 |
Rachel Stump So 12:58 6:58 107 |
||
15 | THOUSAND OAKS 15-16-17-18-15 Gap: 0:57 |
63:39 12:44 6:51 |
440 | Rachael Adams Fr 12:07 6:31 34 |
Annalise O'Toole So 12:41 6:49 86 |
Melissa Cornish Fr 12:51 6:55 99 |
Amy Van Voy So 12:56 6:57 105 |
Anais Fuentes So 13:04 7:02 116 |
||
16 | KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA 16-17-16-15-16 Gap: 0:59 |
63:39 12:44 6:51 |
441 | Noelani Mikami Fr 12:12 6:34 38 |
Alana Meditz Jr 12:40 6:49 84 |
Johnelle Maielua Jr 12:46 6:52 96 |
Kristen Kauhane Jr 12:50 6:54 98 |
Courtney Honda So 13:11 7:05 125 |
||
17 | EL TORO 14-12-15-14-17 Gap: 1:32 |
63:52 12:46 6:52 |
449 | Megan Kemp Sr 12:06 6:30 31 |
Christine Yorba So 12:11 6:33 37 |
Kim Udink Sr 12:55 6:57 103 |
Reagan Amendola Sr 13:02 7:00 111 |
Laura Cipolla Jr 13:38 7:20 167 |
||
18 | EL CAMINO O 13-13-13-16-18 Gap: 1:34 |
64:16 12:51 6:55 |
492 | Melanie Consiglio Fr 12:06 6:30 30 |
Mackenzie Cartin So 12:16 6:36 46 |
Brooke Brown So 12:37 6:47 82 |
Karina Garcia So 13:37 7:19 164 |
Hannah Liechty Fr 13:40 7:21 170 |
||
19 | ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 21-20-20-20-19 Gap: 0:57 |
64:31 12:54 6:56 |
524 | Risa Reichelt So 12:30 6:43 71 |
Katelyn Price So 12:34 6:45 77 |
Morgan Enfield Jr 12:45 6:51 95 |
Elizabeth Harney So 13:15 7:07 131 |
Claire Persichetti Jr 13:27 7:14 150 |
||
20 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 23-21-21-21-20 Gap: 0:51 |
64:57 12:59 6:59 |
552 | Haley Nahman Sr 12:34 6:45 76 |
Lindsey Murray Sr 12:35 6:46 78 |
Katie Stern Sr 13:01 7:00 110 |
Michelle Chester Sr 13:22 7:11 141 |
Stacey Woods Sr 13:25 7:13 147 |
||
21 | RODRIGUEZ 22-19-19-19-21 Gap: 2:18 |
65:35 13:07 7:03 |
570 | Danielle Bermudez So 12:30 6:43 72 |
Taraisa Kelsh Fr 12:30 6:43 73 |
Shelley Perez So 12:48 6:53 97 |
Elisa Boersma So 12:59 6:59 109 |
Christina Perez So 14:48 7:57 219 |
||
22 | PALO ALTO 26-25-25-24-22 Gap: 0:32 |
65:36 13:07 7:03 |
604 | Abby Lapier Fr 12:45 6:51 94 |
Sarah Haydock So 13:10 7:05 123 |
Grace Park So 13:10 7:05 124 |
Jessie Kuo So 13:14 7:07 128 |
Ariana Hoyt Jr 13:17 7:08 135 |
||
23 | EVERGREEN VALLEY 18-23-23-22-23 Gap: 1:36 |
65:56 13:11 7:05 |
621 | Kaitlynn Cortez Fr 12:17 6:36 49 |
Carolyn Pham So 13:07 7:03 119 |
Nicole Reyes Fr 13:15 7:07 129 |
Shanelle Katzman Fr 13:24 7:12 146 |
Ashley Vu Jr 13:53 7:28 178 |
||
24 | VALHALLA 25-24-24-23-24 Gap: 0:59 |
65:59 13:12 7:06 |
641 | Whitney Johnson Fr 12:45 6:51 93 |
Andrea Anderson Sr 13:04 7:02 115 |
Tabatha Rood So 13:09 7:04 122 |
Hannah Paul Fr 13:17 7:08 136 |
Laura Straight So 13:44 7:23 175 |
||
25 | SAN BENITO 28-27-27-27-25 Gap: 0:35 |
66:27 13:17 7:09 |
672 | Brittany Dickerson Sr 12:58 6:58 108 |
Abbey Madison Fr 13:03 7:01 113 |
Megan Garratt Jr 13:23 7:12 142 |
Elizabeth Moreno Jr 13:30 7:15 152 |
Chelsea Emilio Jr 13:33 7:17 157 |
||
26 | PRESENTATION 27-25-26-25-26 Gap: 1:04 |
66:40 13:20 7:10 |
685 | Lauren Ruiz Sr 12:52 6:55 100 |
Rachel Meissner Jr 13:05 7:02 117 |
Catherine Le Sr 13:16 7:08 134 |
Lynn Wilson Sr 13:31 7:16 153 |
Lauren Anderson Sr 13:56 7:29 181 |
||
27 | MADERA 20-22-22-26-27 Gap: 2:48 |
68:23 13:41 7:21 |
738 | Anneke Poytress Jr 12:19 6:37 55 |
Samantha Hernandez Jr 12:57 6:58 106 |
Jennifer Gallegos So 13:16 7:08 132 |
Brenda Gomez Jr 14:44 7:55 216 |
Amber Martinez Jr 15:07 8:08 229 |
||
28 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 31-29-29-28-28 Gap: 0:56 |
67:31 13:30 7:16 |
754 | Kelsey Moss So 13:08 7:04 121 |
Alyssa Lempeisis Jr 13:12 7:06 126 |
Amanda Devere Sr 13:26 7:13 149 |
Hillary Struthers Sr 13:41 7:21 171 |
Jacqueline Gliozzi Jr 14:04 7:34 187 |
||
29 | MT. SPOKANE 30-30-30-29-29 Gap: 0:37 |
67:22 13:28 7:15 |
756 | Callie Runkel Jr 13:06 7:03 118 |
Caitlin Devaney Jr 13:19 7:10 137 |
Madison Pratt Jr 13:34 7:18 159 |
Hillary Susz So 13:40 7:21 169 |
Grace Evans So 13:43 7:22 173 |
||
30 | GLENDORA 32-32-31-31-30 Gap: 0:41 |
68:40 13:44 7:23 |
848 | Michelle Rioux Sr 13:25 7:13 148 |
Aja Sanneh So 13:34 7:18 161 |
Carly Geiman So 13:44 7:23 174 |
Hannah Zarnick Fr 13:51 7:27 176 |
Megan Seaford So 14:06 7:35 189 |
||
31 | IRVINGTON 24-28-28-30-31 Gap: 3:53 |
71:20 14:16 7:40 |
857 | Catherine Crinigan So 12:41 6:49 85 |
Chrisy Tran Jr 13:19 7:10 139 |
Katie Delang Fr 13:24 7:12 144 |
Sammie Smith Sr 15:22 8:16 238 |
Meeka Gandhi Jr 16:34 8:54 251 |
||
32 | SANTA ROSA 29-31-32-32-32 Gap: 1:45 |
70:38 14:08 7:36 |
921 | Jordan Schalich Fr 13:03 7:01 114 |
Denia Perez Jr 14:12 7:38 193 |
Irene Vanriper Jr 14:14 7:39 195 |
Brandy Bliss Sr 14:21 7:43 201 |
Mia Winkler Sr 14:48 7:57 218 |
||
33 | LODI 36-35-33-33-33 Gap: 0:37 |
70:06 14:01 7:32 |
927 | Ali Shields Fr 13:39 7:20 168 |
Nathalie Rochert So 13:57 7:30 182 |
Kayla Carter So 14:01 7:32 185 |
Melodie Sidhu Fr 14:13 7:39 194 |
Katherine Reese So 14:16 7:40 198 |
||
34 | LOS ALTOS 34-34-34-34-34 Gap: 1:59 |
72:54 14:35 7:50 |
1029 | Brittany Westrum Jr 13:32 7:17 155 |
Jessica Lukrich So 14:04 7:34 188 |
Ciara Wells Fr 14:34 7:50 210 |
Nicole Wemyss Fr 15:13 8:11 235 |
Kristina Kiyama Jr 15:31 8:21 241 |
||
35 | FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 37-37-36-35-35 Gap: 1:07 |
72:44 14:33 7:49 |
1034 | Jennifer Bach Jr 13:57 7:30 183 |
Leanne Olwin Sr 13:59 7:31 184 |
Jennifer Begley Fr 14:48 7:57 217 |
Lauren Knuppe Fr 14:56 8:02 223 |
Brittany Stuart Sr 15:04 8:06 227 |
||
36 | NAPA 39-38-38-37-36 Gap: 0:30 |
73:08 14:38 7:52 |
1060 | Sierra Smith So 14:29 7:47 206 |
Eunice Noriega So 14:30 7:48 207 |
Catie Kensok So 14:33 7:49 209 |
Alejandra Noriega So 14:37 7:52 213 |
Kimberli Stuart So 14:59 8:03 225 |
||
37 | UKIAH 35-33-35-36-37 Gap: 7:10 |
81:36 16:19 8:46 |
1078 | Gina Gervase Fr 13:33 7:17 158 |
Allison Mack Fr 13:38 7:20 166 |
Gabrielle Summers So 15:11 8:10 232 |
Madalene Easterbroo Fr 18:31 9:57 260 |
Amelia Bearden Fr 20:43 11:08 262 |
||
38 | MONTEREY TRAIL 33-36-37-38-38 Gap: 2:36 |
75:00 15:00 8:04 |
1085 | Shanae Lawrence Fr 13:29 7:15 151 |
Savannah Caldwell Fr 14:37 7:52 212 |
Jessica Caldwell Fr 15:03 8:05 226 |
Maya Dickerson Fr 15:46 8:29 247 |
Courtney Coles So 16:05 8:39 249 |
||
39 | MISSION SAN JOSE 38-38-39-39-39 Gap: 1:13 |
74:18 14:52 7:59 |
1097 | Athena Chow Jr 14:28 7:47 205 |
Meng Wu So 14:32 7:49 208 |
Moriah Kreeger So 14:41 7:54 214 |
Anna Kim Jr 14:56 8:02 224 |
Amy Zhang Jr 15:41 8:26 246 |
||
40 | ENOCHS 41-41-41-41-40 Gap: 1:11 |
77:48 15:34 8:22 |
1199 | Alee Johnson Fr 15:12 8:10 233 |
Silvia McElroy Fr 15:13 8:11 234 |
Brittani Risting Fr 15:29 8:19 240 |
Paige Ortland Fr 15:31 8:21 242 |
Chanel Pasciuti Fr 16:23 8:48 250 |
||
40 | ATWATER 40-40-40-40-40 Gap: 3:21 |
79:27 15:53 8:33 |
1199 | Jennifer Fierro So 14:44 7:55 215 |
Vanessa Papineau Fr 15:20 8:15 237 |
Sally Winter So 15:39 8:25 244 |
Audrey Armas Jr 15:39 8:25 245 |
Katheline Reyes Jr 18:05 9:43 258 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.
All Boys Races
9 races + combined.