Davis High Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/3/12

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Arnheiter, Alex Jr JV 17:07 5:42 3 4/242 2/25 2/31 2/32 17:42
(0:35,3.3)
Great Job! (DPR)
Britton, John Jr JV 18:24 6:08 3 40/242 9/25 15/31 1/7
Browning, Kellen Fr Fr 11:22 5:41 2 1/91 1/12 2/23 1/15 10:26 Great Job! (SBP)
Bruch, Ryan So So 14:46 7:23 2 106/144 10/11 19/23 4/7 14:23
Comingore, Jacob Fr Fr 13:44 6:52 2 32/91 7/12 14/23 1/6 12:15
Conant, John Jr JV 18:38 6:13 3 50/242 10/25 16/31 1/5
Cox, Aidan Fr Fr 13:01 6:31 2 20/91 3/12 7/23 5/13 12:08 Great Job! (SBP)
Croft, Blake So So 11:21 5:41 2 1/144 1/11 1/23 1/17 11:44
(0:23,3.3)
11:44
(0:23,3.3)
11:44
(0:23,3.3)
10:16 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
de Ropp, Nathan Jr JV 20:48 6:56 3 135/242 17/25 23/31 1/2
Diaz, Andrew Sr JV 18:20 6:07 3 35/242 7/25 13/31 1/16 18:04 18:04 18:04 18:04
Eberhart-Phillips, Paul Sr JV 23:40 7:53 3 212/242 23/25 29/31 1/2
Guida, Jake So So 15:02 7:31 2 113/144 11/11 21/23 4/5 15:32
(0:30,3.2)
Great Job! (DPR)
Hall, Ethan Sr JV 17:38 5:53 3 10/242 3/25 3/31 2/30 16:49 16:49 16:49 16:49
Halsted, Torin So So 12:58 6:29 2 45/144 4/11 6/23 6/15 12:49 12:49 12:49 11:45
Harris, Charlie So So 11:30 5:45 2 3/144 2/11 3/23 1/17 12:30
(1:00,8.0)
12:30
(1:00,8.0)
12:30
(1:00,8.0)
10:24 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Hart, Thomas Fr Fr 15:35 7:48 2 67/91 12/12 23/23 1/1 14:54 Great Job! (SBP)
Hughes, Robbie Fr Fr 15:19 7:40 2 64/91 11/12 22/23 1/3 14:51 Great Job! (SBP)
Ibrahim, Michael Fr Fr 14:43 7:22 2 53/91 9/12 18/23 1/4 13:19
Inoye, Josh Fr Fr 14:52 7:26 2 55/91 10/12 20/23 1/4 14:08
Johnston, Tanner Fr Fr 13:19 6:40 2 23/91 4/12 10/23 1/10 12:33 Great Job! (SBP)
Juchau, Nick Sr JV 25:24 8:28 3 235/242 24/25 30/31 1/2 24:09 24:09 24:09 24:09
Krovetz, Avery Jr JV 18:49 6:16 3 56/242 11/25 17/31 1/4
Laca, Jasper Jr V 18:06 6:02 3 43/125 4/6 10/31 6/20 17:23
Leady, Andrew Jr JV 21:02 7:01 3 142/242 18/25 24/31 1/2
Leck, Arthur Sr JV 22:49 7:36 3 193/242 21/25 27/31 1/2 21:59 21:59 21:59 21:59
Lee, Sean Sr JV 17:48 5:56 3 16/242 5/25 5/31 1/23 18:29
(0:41,3.7)
18:29
(0:41,3.7)
18:29
(0:41,3.7)
18:29
(0:41,3.7)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Leung, Andrew Jr JV 18:04 6:01 3 23/242 6/25 6/31 1/20
Linvill, Matthew Jr JV 21:04 7:01 3 144/242 19/25 25/31 1/2
Long, Eugene So So 14:06 7:03 2 83/144 8/11 16/23 5/9 14:54
(0:48,5.4)
14:54
(0:48,5.4)
14:54
(0:48,5.4)
13:36 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Lorico Hertz, Zachary So So 14:12 7:06 2 87/144 9/11 17/23 4/7 15:47
(1:35,10.0)
15:47
(1:35,10.0)
15:47
(1:35,10.0)
14:46
(0:34,3.8)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Mayr, Matthew Jr JV 17:38 5:53 3 11/242 4/25 4/31 1/25
McCarty, Cameron Jr JV 19:58 6:39 3 107/242 14/25 20/31 1/3
McGrew, Justin So So 12:42 6:21 2 35/144 3/11 5/23 7/17 12:37 Great Job! (SBP)
McPherson, Will Sr JV 19:21 6:27 3 80/242 12/25 18/31 1/4 21:36
(2:15,10.4)
Great Job! (DPR)
Moffatt, Zachary So So 13:02 6:31 2 48/144 6/11 9/23 4/13 14:13
(1:11,8.3)
14:13
(1:11,8.3)
14:13
(1:11,8.3)
12:18 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Mohr, Paul Sr V 18:06 6:02 3 45/125 6/6 12/31 4/15 16:55 16:55 16:55 16:36
Monges, Gavin Jr V 18:06 6:02 3 41/125 2/6 8/31 9/21 18:15
(0:09,0.8)
Great Job! (DPR)
Nishikawa, Ryan Fr Fr 13:51 6:56 2 35/91 8/12 15/23 1/5 14:08
(0:17,2.0)
Great Job! (DPR)
Ostling, Andrew Conor Sr JV 23:36 7:52 3 211/242 22/25 28/31 1/2 21:49 21:49 21:49 21:49
Paquet, Antoine Sr JV 19:29 6:30 3 87/242 13/25 19/31 1/3
Pesis, Shane Sr JV 18:22 6:07 3 38/242 8/25 14/31 1/13 18:52
(0:30,2.7)
18:52
(0:30,2.7)
18:52
(0:30,2.7)
18:36
(0:14,1.3)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Petersen, Nate Sr JV 30:04 10:01 3 242/242 25/25 31/31 2/2
Powell, Tyler So So 13:02 6:31 2 47/144 5/11 8/23 5/13 12:17 Great Job! (SBP)
Realyvasquez, Augustus Sr JV 21:30 7:10 3 158/242 20/25 26/31 1/2 20:26 20:26 20:26 20:26
Rowen, Daniel Jr V 18:06 6:02 3 44/125 5/6 11/31 4/19 18:19
(0:13,1.2)
Great Job! (DPR)
Scranton, Jack Sr V 18:06 6:02 3 40/125 1/6 7/31 12/21 16:34 16:34 16:34 16:21
Smith, Eric Fr Fr 13:30 6:45 2 28/91 5/12 12/23 1/9 12:21
Sutter, Sugal Sr V 18:06 6:02 3 42/125 3/6 9/31 9/21 16:49 16:49 16:49 16:49
Tanner, Kian So So 13:20 6:40 2 56/144 7/11 11/23 3/12 14:04
(0:44,5.2)
14:04
(0:44,5.2)
14:04
(0:44,5.2)
13:13 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Testerman, John Sr JV 17:06 5:42 3 3/242 1/25 1/31 2/34 17:10
(0:04,0.4)
17:10
(0:04,0.4)
17:10
(0:04,0.4)
17:10
(0:04,0.4)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Tran, Winston Fr Fr 12:39 6:20 2 12/91 2/12 4/23 5/13 11:47
Tsang, Daniel Jr JV 20:48 6:56 3 134/242 16/25 22/31 1/2
Wilson, Wiley Fr Fr 13:43 6:52 2 31/91 6/12 13/23 1/8 12:55
Woo, Nicolas Sr JV 20:20 6:47 3 120/242 15/25 21/31 1/3
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/19 90:30
0:00
3 6:02 6:02 6:02 205 5:41 83:59 83:59 82:52 Jack Scranton (39), Gavin Monges (40), Sugal Sutter (41), Jasper Laca (42), Daniel Rowen (43)
So 1st 5 4/13 61:33
1:41
2 6:09 5:41 6:31 126 6:00 59:27 59:27 58:57 Blake Croft (1), Charlie Harris (3), Justin McGrew (34), Torin Halsted (43), Tyler Powell (45)
So 2nd 5 5/7 69:26
1:44
2 6:57 6:31 7:23 105 6:27 64:54 64:54 64:54 Zachary Moffatt (7), Kian Tanner (9), Eugene Long (25), Zachary Lorico Hertz (27), Ryan Bruch (37)
JV 1st 5 2/23 87:17
0:42
3 5:49 5:42 5:56 44 5:46 86:48 86:48 86:48 John Testerman (3), Alex Arnheiter (4), Ethan Hall (10), Matthew Mayr (11), Sean Lee (16)
JV 2nd 5 1/5 91:48
0:34
3 6:07 6:01 6:13 17 6:07 94:50
(3:02,3.2)
94:50
(3:02,3.2)
93:23
(1:35,1.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Andrew Leung (1), Andrew Diaz (2), Shane Pesis (3), John Britton (4), John Conant (7)
JV 3rd 5 1/3 97:57
1:31
3 6:32 6:16 6:47 18 6:32 100:31
(2:34,2.6)
100:31
(2:34,2.6)
100:31
(2:34,2.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Avery Krovetz (1), Will McPherson (2), Antoine Paquet (3), Cameron McCarty (5), Nicolas Woo (7)
JV 4th 5 1/2 105:12
0:42
3 7:01 6:56 7:10 15 7:01 111:51
(6:39,5.9)
111:51
(6:39,5.9)
111:51
(6:39,5.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Daniel Tsang (1), Nathan de Ropp (2), Andrew Leady (3), Matthew Linvill (4), Augustus Realyvasquez (5)
JV 5th 5 1/2 125:33
7:15
3 8:22 7:36 10:01 23 8:22 Arthur Leck (1), Andrew Conor Ostling (2), Paul Eberhart-Phillips (3), Nick Juchau (7), Nate Petersen (10)
Fr 1st 5 2/9 63:51
2:08
2 6:23 5:41 6:45 81 6:22 62:36 62:36 62:36 Kellen Browning (1), Winston Tran (12), Aidan Cox (20), Tanner Johnston (22), Eric Smith (26)
Fr 2nd 5 1/4 70:53
1:09
2 7:05 6:52 7:26 18 7:05 69:06 69:06 69:05 Wiley Wilson (1), Jacob Comingore (2), Ryan Nishikawa (3), Michael Ibrahim (5), Josh Inoye (7)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Garrett Migliozzi Jr Nevada Union 16:10 5:23
2 Caton Avilla Sr Pleasant Grove 16:26 5:29
3 Abdul Hamid Jr Sheldon 16:26 5:29
4 Ben Garcia Jr Pleasant Grove 16:27 5:29
5 Jon Horvath Sr Woodcreek 16:29 5:30
6 Carlos Cruz Jr McClatchy 16:29 5:30
7 Xavier Gaulman Jr Sheldon 16:30 5:30
8 Cooper Gill Sr Lincoln (s) 16:42 5:34
9 Ronnie Rosal Jr Lincoln (s) 16:44 5:35
10 Noah Heese Sr Modesto 16:45 5:35
11 Brandon Williams Jr Modesto 16:46 5:35
12 Justin Clark Sr Woodcreek 16:57 5:39
13 David French Sr Nevada Union 17:03 5:41
14 Marshall Sears Jr Woodcreek 17:11 5:44
15 Chris Carney Sr Lincoln (s) 17:16 5:45
16 Juan Paredes So Lincoln (s) 17:16 5:45
17 Maxwell Little Jr Lincoln (s) 17:18 5:46
18 Spencer Lachman So Woodcreek 17:20 5:47
19 Taylor Mccauley Jr Sheldon 17:24 5:48
20 Abel Aleman Jr Merced 17:27 5:49
21 Brandon Yee Sr McClatchy 17:28 5:49
22 Marco Ramirez Jr Modesto 17:29 5:50
23 Spencer Cudworth Jr Pleasant Grove 17:33 5:51
24 Evan Baxter Sr Oak Ridge 17:34 5:51
25 Kyle Kishineff Sr Pleasant Grove 17:35 5:52
26 Marcos Conde Sr Oak Ridge 17:36 5:52
27 Jordan Hordesky So Oak Ridge 17:36 5:52
28 Jake Zeltner Sr Oak Ridge 17:37 5:52
29 Dusty Armstrong Sr Oak Ridge 17:37 5:52
30 Kaleb Hallack Jr Modesto 17:37 5:52
31 Kael Newton Sr Nevada Union 17:38 5:53
32 Donovan Davis Sr Modesto 17:38 5:53
33 Dylan Garbutt Sr Kennedy 17:48 5:56
34 Pablo Ortiz Jr McClatchy 17:49 5:56
35 Ryan Prestegard Jr Oak Ridge 17:52 5:57
36 Zach Thornton Sr Oak Ridge 17:52 5:57
37 Alek Pedron Sr Modesto 17:54 5:58
38 Latee Piggee Sr Franklin (s) 18:00 6:00
39 Bryan Foronda Jr Lincoln (s) 18:01 6:00
40 Jack Scranton Sr Davis High 18:06 6:02 1/6 7/31 12/21 16:34 16:34 16:34
41 Gavin Monges Jr Davis High 18:06 6:02 2/6 8/31 9/21
42 Sugal Sutter Sr Davis High 18:06 6:02 3/6 9/31 9/21 16:49 16:49 16:49
43 Jasper Laca Jr Davis High 18:06 6:02 4/6 10/31 6/20
44 Daniel Rowen Jr Davis High 18:06 6:02 5/6 11/31 4/19
45 Paul Mohr Sr Davis High 18:06 6:02 6/6 12/31 4/15 16:55 16:55 16:55
46 Caleb Rounsavall Sr Armijo 18:07 6:02
47 Sean Bradley Sr Sheldon 18:08 6:03
48 Luis Romo So Woodcreek 18:11 6:04
49 Ruben Valle Sr McNair 18:15 6:05
50 Andrew Caudle So Sheldon 18:18 6:06
51 Jose Nevarez Sr Modesto 18:23 6:08
52 Andrew Mellick Fr Pleasant Grove 18:27 6:09
53 Zachary Groves Sr Franklin (eg) 18:29 6:10
54 Zachary Caudle So Sheldon 18:30 6:10
55 Robert Sekerak Sr Nevada Union 18:30 6:10
56 Avery Hill Sr Napa 18:38 6:13
57 Salvatore Angrisani Sr Kennedy 18:46 6:15
58 Peter Thach Jr McNair 18:47 6:16
59 Chase Porter Sr Pleasant Grove 18:55 6:18
60 David Rivera Jr McNair 19:00 6:20
61 Manny Silveira Jr Bear Creek 19:02 6:21
62 Erik Menor Sr Chavez 19:07 6:22
63 Johnny Lam Jr McClatchy 19:12 6:24
64 Kennedy Salsman Sr Napa 19:15 6:25
65 Jordan Vazquez Jr Franklin (eg) 19:16 6:25
66 Nick Vik Sr Merrill West 19:18 6:26
67 Jonathan Vanmaren Jr Napa 19:19 6:26
68 Alvin Ma Jr Franklin (eg) 19:25 6:28
69 Nick Zajicek Sr Napa 19:28 6:29
70 Jovani Medina Jr McNair 19:32 6:31
71 Jeremiah Quilantang So McNair 19:33 6:31
72 Yuyavan Robles So Merrill West 19:33 6:31
73 Jonathan Apostol Sr Enochs 19:35 6:32
74 Jared Stevens Jr McClatchy 19:36 6:32
75 Matt Anthony Sr Enochs 19:37 6:32
76 Nathan Aragon Jr Nevada Union 19:38 6:33
77 James Mcmillan Jr Napa 19:59 6:40
78 Curtis Yee Jr McClatchy 19:59 6:40
79 Roy Asher So Nevada Union 20:01 6:40
80 Michael Hong Jr Kennedy 20:11 6:44
81 Correy Loggins Sr Bear Creek 20:22 6:47
82 Ricardo Meza Fr Edison 20:28 6:49
83 Tyler Sano Jr Merced 20:29 6:50
84 Richard Tran Jr Merrill West 20:29 6:50
85 Josh Sale Sr Merrill West 20:30 6:50
86 Finnegan Ducey Jr Kennedy 20:30 6:50
87 Brian Tanczos Jr Armijo 20:32 6:51
88 Juan Salazar Sr Edison 20:42 6:54
89 Nickie Garcia Sr Napa 20:43 6:54
90 Arthur Mestas Sr Armijo 20:44 6:55
91 Cameron Wallenbrock Jr Napa 20:44 6:55
92 Barak Nehoran Jr Merrill West 20:48 6:56
93 Diego Belloso Jr Franklin (eg) 20:51 6:57
94 Jacob Hansen Jr Franklin (eg) 20:52 6:57
95 Alex Bockhold Sr Napa 20:55 6:58
96 Justin Kwong Sr McClatchy 20:58 6:59
97 Clement Garcia Jr Chavez 21:01 7:00
98 Diego Alcantar Jr Armijo 21:01 7:00
99 Raul Rodriguez Sr Merced 21:08 7:03
100 Jacob Marsh Jr Enochs 21:15 7:05
101 Brandon Wilcox Jr Enochs 21:15 7:05
102 Kevin Martinez Jr McNair 21:20 7:07
103 Matt Fukuhara Jr Kennedy 21:20 7:07
104 Juan Villalobos So Edison 21:21 7:07
105 Jacob Sale Sr Merrill West 21:22 7:07
106 Daniel Garcia So Edison 21:23 7:08
107 Julio Nicaragua Sr Bear Creek 21:24 7:08
108 Chandler Chen Jr Merrill West 21:25 7:08
109 Michael Cartier Jr Armijo 21:42 7:14
110 Curtis Lo Sr Franklin (eg) 21:50 7:17
111 Tommy Le Jr Bear Creek 22:04 7:21
112 Logan Steinharter Sr Napa 22:14 7:25
113 Muhammed Siddique Jr Franklin (eg) 22:48 7:36
114 Justin Viray Jr Chavez 23:05 7:42
115 Mark Sandoval Jr Kennedy 23:08 7:43
116 David Ramirez Jr Chavez 23:10 7:43
117 Saul Garcia Garibay Jr Franklin (s) 23:19 7:46
118 Zachary Payton Jr Franklin (s) 23:25 7:48
119 Greg Silva Sr Enochs 23:47 7:56
120 Roberto Cordova Jr Chavez 24:02 8:01
121 Maro Bello Sr Franklin (s) 24:15 8:05
122 Vito Vang So Edison 24:21 8:07
123 Moises Mendez Sr Franklin (s) 25:39 8:33
124 Giovanni Gonzalez Jr Franklin (s) 25:39 8:33
125 Alejandro Arevalo Sr Edison 27:00 9:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lincoln (s)
6-4-4-1-1
Gap: 0:36
85:16
17:03
5:41
65 Cooper Gill
Sr
16:42
5:34
8
Ronnie Rosal
Jr
16:44
5:35
9
Chris Carney
Sr
17:16
5:45
15
Juan Paredes
So
17:16
5:45
16
Maxwell Little
Jr
17:18
5:46
17
Bryan Foronda
Jr
18:01
6:00
38




2 Woodcreek
4-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:42
86:08
17:14
5:45
96 Jon Horvath
Sr
16:29
5:30
5
Justin Clark
Sr
16:57
5:39
12
Marshall Sears
Jr
17:11
5:44
14
Spencer Lachman
So
17:20
5:47
18
Luis Romo
So
18:11
6:04
47








3 Modesto
7-6-5-4-3
Gap: 0:53
86:15
17:15
5:45
102 Noah Heese
Sr
16:45
5:35
10
Brandon Williams
Jr
16:46
5:35
11
Marco Ramirez
Jr
17:29
5:50
21
Kaleb Hallack
Jr
17:37
5:52
29
Donovan Davis
Sr
17:38
5:53
31
Alek Pedron
Sr
17:54
5:58
36
Jose Nevarez
Sr
18:23
6:08
50
4 Pleasant Grove
2-1-1-3-4
Gap: 2:01
86:28
17:18
5:46
103 Caton Avilla
Sr
16:26
5:29
2
Ben Garcia
Jr
16:27
5:29
4
Spencer Cudworth
Jr
17:33
5:51
22
Kyle Kishinef
Sr
17:35
5:52
24
Andrew Mellick
Fr
18:27
6:09
51
Chase Porter
Sr
18:55
6:18
58




5 Sheldon
3-2-2-5-5
Gap: 1:52
86:46
17:21
5:47
124 Abdul Hamid
Jr
16:26
5:29
3
Xavier Gaulman
Jr
16:30
5:30
7
Taylor Mccauley
Jr
17:24
5:48
19
Sean Bradley
Sr
18:08
6:03
46
Andrew Caudle
So
18:18
6:06
49
Zachary Caudle
So
18:30
6:10
53




6 Oak Ridge
8-8-8-7-6
Gap: 0:03
88:00
17:36
5:52
129 Evan Baxter
Sr
17:34
5:51
23
Marcos Conde
Sr
17:36
5:52
25
Jordan Hordesky
So
17:36
5:52
26
Jake Zeltner
Sr
17:37
5:52
27
Dusty Armstron
Sr
17:37
5:52
28
Ryan Prestega
Jr
17:52
5:57
34
Zach Thornton
Sr
17:52
5:57
35
7 Nevada Union
1-3-6-6-7
Gap: 3:28
88:59
17:48
5:56
172 Garrett Migliozz
Jr
16:10
5:23
1
David French
Sr
17:03
5:41
13
Kael Newton
Sr
17:38
5:53
30
Robert Sekerak
Sr
18:30
6:10
54
Nathan Aragon
Jr
19:38
6:33
74
Roy Asher
So
20:01
6:40
77




8 McClatchy
5-7-7-8-8
Gap: 3:07
90:34
18:07
6:02
192 Carlos Cruz
Jr
16:29
5:30
6
Brandon Yee
Sr
17:28
5:49
20
Pablo Ortiz
Jr
17:49
5:56
33
Johnny Lam
Jr
19:12
6:24
61
Jared Stevens
Jr
19:36
6:32
72
Curtis Yee
Jr
19:59
6:40
76
Justin Kwong
Sr
20:58
6:59
91
9 Davis High
11-9-9-9-9
Gap: 0:00
90:30
18:06
6:02
205 Jack Scranton
Sr
18:06
6:02
39
Gavin Monges
Jr
18:06
6:02
40
Sugal Sutter
Sr
18:06
6:02
41
Jasper Laca
Jr
18:06
6:02
42
Daniel Rowen
Jr
18:06
6:02
43
Paul Mohr
Sr
18:06
6:02
44




10 McNair
13-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:18
95:07
19:01
6:20
301 Ruben Valle
Sr
18:15
6:05
48
Peter Thach
Jr
18:47
6:16
57
David Rivera
Jr
19:00
6:20
59
Jovani Medina
Jr
19:32
6:31
68
Jeremiah Quilanta
So
19:33
6:31
69
Kevin Martinez
Jr
21:20
7:07
96




11 Napa
15-13-13-12-11
Gap: 1:21
96:39
19:20
6:27
324 Avery Hill
Sr
18:38
6:13
55
Kennedy Salsman
Sr
19:15
6:25
62
Jonathan Vanmaren
Jr
19:19
6:26
65
Nick Zajicek
Sr
19:28
6:29
67
James Mcmillan
Jr
19:59
6:40
75
Nickie Garcia
Sr
20:43
6:54
85
Cameron Wallenbr
Jr
20:44
6:55
87
12 Kennedy
9-10-11-11-12
Gap: 3:32
98:35
19:43
6:34
345 Dylan Garbutt
Sr
17:48
5:56
32
Salvator Angrisan
Sr
18:46
6:15
56
Michael Hong
Jr
20:11
6:44
78
Finnegan Ducey
Jr
20:30
6:50
82
Matt Fukuhara
Jr
21:20
7:07
97
Mark Sandoval
Jr
23:08
7:43
106




13 Franklin (eg)
14-12-12-13-13
Gap: 2:23
98:53
19:47
6:36
360 Zachary Groves
Sr
18:29
6:10
52
Jordan Vazquez
Jr
19:16
6:25
63
Alvin Ma
Jr
19:25
6:28
66
Diego Belloso
Jr
20:51
6:57
89
Jacob Hansen
Jr
20:52
6:57
90
Curtis Lo
Sr
21:50
7:17
103
Muhammed Siddique
Jr
22:48
7:36
104
14 Merrill West
17-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:30
100:38
20:08
6:43
383 Nick Vik
Sr
19:18
6:26
64
Yuyavan Robles
So
19:33
6:31
70
Richard Tran
Jr
20:29
6:50
80
Josh Sale
Sr
20:30
6:50
81
Barak Nehoran
Jr
20:48
6:56
88
Jacob Sale
Sr
21:22
7:07
99
Chandler Chen
Jr
21:25
7:08
101
15 Armijo
12-14-14-15-15
Gap: 3:35
102:06
20:25
6:48
409 Caleb Rounsava
Sr
18:07
6:02
45
Brian Tanczos
Jr
20:32
6:51
83
Arthur Mestas
Sr
20:44
6:55
86
Diego Alcantar
Jr
21:01
7:00
93
Michael Cartier
Jr
21:42
7:14
102








16 Enochs
18-16-16-16-16
Gap: 4:12
105:29
21:06
7:02
443 Jonathan Apostol
Sr
19:35
6:32
71
Matt Anthony
Sr
19:37
6:32
73
Jacob Marsh
Jr
21:15
7:05
94
Brandon Wilcox
Jr
21:15
7:05
95
Greg Silva
Sr
23:47
7:56
110








17 Edison
19-19-19-17-17
Gap: 3:53
108:15
21:39
7:13
474 Ricardo Meza
Fr
20:28
6:49
79
Juan Salazar
Sr
20:42
6:54
84
Juan Villalob
So
21:21
7:07
98
Daniel Garcia
So
21:23
7:08
100
Vito Vang
So
24:21
8:07
113
Alejandr Arevalo
Sr
27:00
9:00
116




18 Chavez
16-18-18-18-18
Gap: 4:55
110:25
22:05
7:22
475 Erik Menor
Sr
19:07
6:22
60
Clement Garcia
Jr
21:01
7:00
92
Justin Viray
Jr
23:05
7:42
105
David Ramirez
Jr
23:10
7:43
107
Roberto Cordova
Jr
24:02
8:01
111








19 Franklin (s)
10-17-17-19-19
Gap: 7:39
114:38
22:56
7:39
480 Latee Piggee
Sr
18:00
6:00
37
Saul Garcia Garibay
Jr
23:19
7:46
108
Zachary Payton
Jr
23:25
7:48
109
Maro Bello
Sr
24:15
8:05
112
Moises Mendez
Sr
25:39
8:33
114
Giovanni Gonzalez
Jr
25:39
8:33
115




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Blake Croft So Davis High 11:21 5:41 1/11 1/23 1/17 11:44
(0:23)
11:44
(0:23)
11:44
(0:23)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Kyle Hawk So Napa 11:26 5:43
3 Charlie Harris So Davis High 11:30 5:45 2/11 3/23 1/17 12:30
(1:00)
12:30
(1:00)
12:30
(1:00)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Jeffrey Rutledge So McClatchy 11:33 5:47
5 Andrew Williams So Modesto 11:34 5:47
6 Alex Merry So Oak Ridge 11:37 5:49
7 Kyle Faulkner So Franklin (eg) 11:42 5:51
8 Jesus Prado So Napa 11:49 5:55
9 Dylan Schmerer So Lincoln (s) 11:55 5:58
10 Chad Vardas Fr Oak Ridge 12:01 6:01
11 Patrick Irwin So Oak Ridge 12:03 6:02
12 Alfred Freeberg So Napa 12:06 6:03
13 Jason Phen Fr Oak Ridge 12:06 6:03
14 Daniel Gin Fr McClatchy 12:07 6:04
15 Kyle Kauffman Fr Oak Ridge 12:08 6:04
16 Brett Ford So Oak Ridge 12:16 6:08
17 Ryan Cook So Armijo 12:16 6:08
18 Andres Rivera So Armijo 12:20 6:10
19 Samuel Bundenthal So Armijo 12:20 6:10
20 Mauricio Rodriguez So Armijo 12:21 6:11
21 Blake Faria So Enochs 12:22 6:11
22 Sam Van Nes Fr Modesto 12:24 6:12
23 Rohan Saini So Armijo 12:26 6:13
24 Scott Yamada So Lincoln (s) 12:30 6:15
25 Nick Bennett So Lincoln (s) 12:30 6:15
26 Cameron Remington So Armijo 12:31 6:16
27 Marcus Gallien So Bear Creek 12:33 6:17
28 Armand Bonilla So Chavez 12:33 6:17
29 Fernando Herrera So Pleasant Grove 12:34 6:17
30 Rodrigo Murillo So Modesto 12:36 6:18
31 Mitchell Lee So McClatchy 12:37 6:19
32 Owen Oster Fr Napa 12:38 6:19
33 Armand Sapata So Lincoln (s) 12:41 6:21
34 Bret Mcnamee So Oak Ridge 12:42 6:21
35 Justin McGrew So Davis High 12:42 6:21 3/11 5/23 7/17 Great Job! (SBP)
36 Evan Des Jardins So Nevada Union 12:45 6:23
37 Calvert Balumbu So Lincoln (s) 12:45 6:23
38 James De La O So Modesto 12:46 6:23
39 Abraham Giron So Modesto 12:48 6:24
40 Mark Go So Armijo 12:51 6:26
41 Christopher Buckley So Oak Ridge 12:54 6:27
42 Brandon Nguyen So Pleasant Grove 12:56 6:28
43 Jaspreet Sanghera So Enochs 12:56 6:28
44 Kyle Osborn So Pleasant Grove 12:56 6:28
45 Torin Halsted So Davis High 12:58 6:29 4/11 6/23 6/15 12:49 12:49 12:49
46 Aaron Delucchi So Modesto 13:00 6:30
47 Tyler Powell So Davis High 13:02 6:31 5/11 8/23 5/13 Great Job! (SBP)
48 Zachary Moffatt So Davis High 13:02 6:31 6/11 9/23 4/13 14:13
(1:11)
14:13
(1:11)
14:13
(1:11)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Kyle Siden So McClatchy 13:05 6:33
50 Colby Scanlon Fr Nevada Union 13:08 6:34
51 Garrett Bardini So Oak Ridge 13:10 6:35
52 Matt Lopes So Enochs 13:13 6:37
53 Zach Soohoo So Franklin (eg) 13:16 6:38
54 Liam Forrest Fr McClatchy 13:17 6:39
55 Vincent Ho So Franklin (eg) 13:19 6:40
56 Kian Tanner So Davis High 13:20 6:40 7/11 11/23 3/12 14:04
(0:44)
14:04
(0:44)
14:04
(0:44)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
57 Albert Levan So Franklin (eg) 13:20 6:40
58 Skyler Cotton So Nevada Union 13:23 6:42
59 Landon Guzman So Lincoln (s) 13:24 6:42
60 Patrick Callaghan So Napa 13:25 6:43
61 Nathan Smith So McClatchy 13:25 6:43
62 Damien Levitt So Lincoln (s) 13:28 6:44
63 Mason Smith So Lincoln (s) 13:29 6:45
64 Braden Remington So Armijo 13:29 6:45
65 Zac Forte So Oak Ridge 13:32 6:46
66 Alex Moran So McNair 13:38 6:49
67 Kevin Galvan So Modesto 13:45 6:53
68 Taylor Savage So Oak Ridge 13:48 6:54
69 Deler Ghazi So Pleasant Grove 13:48 6:54
70 Alex Frias So Modesto 13:49 6:55
71 Nick Dagan So Napa 13:50 6:55
72 Meng Lo So Lincoln (s) 13:52 6:56
73 Joaquin Gomez So Lincoln (s) 13:53 6:57
74 Faizus Amin So Franklin (eg) 13:54 6:57
75 Max Arnds So Nevada Union 13:54 6:57
76 Dillon Ricks So Lincoln (s) 13:54 6:57
77 Kyle Catapusan Fr Armijo 13:55 6:58
78 Brenden Garcia So Pleasant Grove 13:55 6:58
79 Ian Feekes So Oak Ridge 13:56 6:58
80 Austin Deschler So Nevada Union 13:57 6:59
81 Logan Ericson Fr Nevada Union 13:57 6:59
82 Roger Liu So Franklin (eg) 14:03 7:02
83 Eugene Long So Davis High 14:06 7:03 8/11 16/23 5/9 14:54
(0:48)
14:54
(0:48)
14:54
(0:48)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
84 Josh Harris Fr Nevada Union 14:07 7:04
85 Ethan Anadon So McClatchy 14:07 7:04
86 Jake Goodman So Lincoln (s) 14:11 7:06
87 Zachary Lorico Hertz So Davis High 14:12 7:06 9/11 17/23 4/7 15:47
(1:35)
15:47
(1:35)
15:47
(1:35)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
88 Alfonso Torrez So Franklin (s) 14:15 7:08
89 Christian Padilla So Kennedy 14:15 7:08
90 Michael Mcloughlin So Napa 14:18 7:09
91 Mario Juarez So Merrill West 14:21 7:11
92 Richard Zamora So Merrill West 14:21 7:11
93 Zaki Azizi So Franklin (eg) 14:23 7:12
94 Ivan Guzman So Modesto 14:23 7:12
95 Kenton Shimozaki So Lincoln (s) 14:24 7:12
96 Oscar Cabello So Modesto 14:24 7:12
97 Nakoa Fraser So Napa 14:29 7:15
98 Timothy Huynh So Franklin (eg) 14:32 7:16
99 Jason Li So Franklin (eg) 14:32 7:16
100 Andrew Freedman So Pleasant Grove 14:32 7:16
101 Orlin Reyes So Modesto 14:36 7:18
102 Darius Animo So Pleasant Grove 14:38 7:19
103 Connor Mccutchen So Franklin (s) 14:39 7:20
104 Gurmukh Gill So Enochs 14:41 7:21
105 Connor Bennett So Napa 14:42 7:21
106 Ryan Bruch So Davis High 14:46 7:23 10/11 19/23 4/7
107 Fortino Garcia So Modesto 14:46 7:23
108 Anthony Wong So Kennedy 14:48 7:24
109 Ethan Veslenio So Franklin (eg) 14:51 7:26
110 Jimmy Nguyen So Bear Creek 14:53 7:27
111 Lee Vang So Franklin (s) 14:54 7:27
112 Eric Lee Fr Kennedy 14:54 7:27
113 Jake Guida So Davis High 15:02 7:31 11/11 21/23 4/5
114 Golden Nguyen So Bear Creek 15:05 7:33
115 Edgar Reyes So Modesto 15:06 7:33
116 Donovan Buccat So Armijo 15:11 7:36
117 Favian Ramirez So Franklin (s) 15:16 7:38
118 Nicholas Hsiao So Merrill West 15:18 7:39
119 Brian Le So McNair 15:20 7:40
120 Mason Barberis So Modesto 15:22 7:41
121 Alex Walder So Napa 15:24 7:42
122 Ryan Advincula So Franklin (eg) 15:27 7:44
123 Adrian Torres So Chavez 15:29 7:45
124 Jimmy Vannawong So Chavez 15:43 7:52
125 Brian Nguyen So Franklin (eg) 15:46 7:53
126 Justin Lee So Franklin (eg) 15:59 8:00
127 Leo Shun Fu So Franklin (eg) 15:59 8:00
128 Noah Wallen So Franklin (s) 16:04 8:02
129 Justin Hoang So Pleasant Grove 16:07 8:04
130 Franklin Barcinas So Franklin (s) 16:10 8:05
131 Richard Vang So Chavez 16:10 8:05
132 Jay Thao So McNair 16:17 8:09
133 Jason Johal So Franklin (eg) 16:22 8:11
134 Harsdeep Sandhu So Modesto 16:27 8:14
135 Caleb Meyer So Enochs 16:34 8:17
136 Harmeet Singh So Enochs 16:37 8:19
137 Ethan Chan So McClatchy 16:38 8:19
138 William Zhu So Kennedy 17:17 8:39
139 Jagdip Singh So Enochs 17:24 8:42
140 Pedro Sanchez So Franklin (s) 17:26 8:43
141 Alonzo Ambriz So Chavez 17:27 8:44
142 Alfonso Favila-hernand So Lincoln (s) 17:50 8:55
143 Jimmy Hoang So Chavez 17:57 8:59
144 James Luyun So Bear Creek 18:25 9:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Ridge
5-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:31
59:55
11:59
6:00
55 Alex Merry
So
11:37
5:49
6
Chad Vardas
Fr
12:01
6:01
10
Patrick Irwin
So
12:03
6:02
11
Jason Phen
Fr
12:06
6:03
13
Kyle Kauffman
Fr
12:08
6:04
15
Brett Ford
So
12:16
6:08
16
Bret Mcnamee
So
12:42
6:21
33
2 Armijo
8-7-5-3-2
Gap: 0:10
61:43
12:21
6:10
97 Ryan Cook
So
12:16
6:08
17
Andres Rivera
So
12:20
6:10
18
Samuel Bundenth
So
12:20
6:10
19
Mauricio Rodrigue
So
12:21
6:11
20
Rohan Saini
So
12:26
6:13
23
Cameron Remingto
So
12:31
6:16
26
Mark Go
So
12:51
6:26
39
3 Napa
2-2-1-2-3
Gap: 1:59
61:24
12:17
6:08
110 Kyle Hawk
So
11:26
5:43
2
Jesus Prado
So
11:49
5:55
8
Alfred Freeberg
So
12:06
6:03
12
Owen Oster
Fr
12:38
6:19
31
Patrick Callagha
So
13:25
6:43
57
Nick Dagan
So
13:50
6:55
62
Michael Mcloughl
So
14:18
7:09
72
4 Lincoln (s)
7-6-7-5-4
Gap: 0:50
62:21
12:28
6:14
126 Dylan Schmerer
So
11:55
5:58
9
Scott Yamada
So
12:30
6:15
24
Nick Bennett
So
12:30
6:15
25
Armand Sapata
So
12:41
6:21
32
Calvert Balumbu
So
12:45
6:23
36
Landon Guzman
So
13:24
6:42
56
Damien Levitt
So
13:28
6:44
59
4 Davis High
1-1-3-4-4
Gap: 1:41
61:33
12:19
6:09
126 Blake Croft
So
11:21
5:41
1
Charlie Harris
So
11:30
5:45
3
Justin McGrew
So
12:42
6:21
34
Torin Halsted
So
12:58
6:29
43
Tyler Powell
So
13:02
6:31
45
Zachary Moffatt
So
13:02
6:31
46
Kian Tanner
So
13:20
6:40
53
6 Modesto
4-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:14
62:08
12:26
6:13
131 Andrew Williams
So
11:34
5:47
5
Sam Van Nes
Fr
12:24
6:12
22
Rodrigo Murillo
So
12:36
6:18
29
James De La O
So
12:46
6:23
37
Abraham Giron
So
12:48
6:24
38
Aaron Delucchi
So
13:00
6:30
44
Kevin Galvan
So
13:45
6:53
60
7 McClatchy
3-4-4-7-7
Gap: 1:44
62:39
12:32
6:16
146 Jeffrey Rutledge
So
11:33
5:47
4
Daniel Gin
Fr
12:07
6:04
14
Mitchell Lee
So
12:37
6:19
30
Kyle Siden
So
13:05
6:33
47
Liam Forrest
Fr
13:17
6:39
51
Nathan Smith
So
13:25
6:43
58
Ethan Anadon
So
14:07
7:04
70
8 Franklin (eg)
6-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:12
65:31
13:06
6:33
226 Kyle Faulkner
So
11:42
5:51
7
Zach Soohoo
So
13:16
6:38
50
Vincent Ho
So
13:19
6:40
52
Albert Levan
So
13:20
6:40
54
Faizus Amin
So
13:54
6:57
63
Roger Liu
So
14:03
7:02
68
Zaki Azizi
So
14:23
7:12
73
9 Pleasant Grove
11-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:21
66:09
13:14
6:37
236 Fernando Herrera
So
12:34
6:17
28
Brandon Nguyen
So
12:56
6:28
40
Kyle Osborn
So
12:56
6:28
42
Deler Ghazi
So
13:48
6:54
61
Brenden Garcia
So
13:55
6:58
65
Andrew Freedman
So
14:32
7:16
74
Darius Animo
So
14:38
7:19
75
10 Nevada Union
12-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:12
67:07
13:25
6:43
268 Evan Des Jardins
So
12:45
6:23
35
Colby Scanlon
Fr
13:08
6:34
48
Skyler Cotton
So
13:23
6:42
55
Max Arnds
So
13:54
6:57
64
Austin Deschler
So
13:57
6:59
66
Logan Ericson
Fr
13:57
6:59
67
Josh Harris
Fr
14:07
7:04
69
11 Enochs
9-9-10-10-11
Gap: 4:12
69:46
13:57
6:59
273 Blake Faria
So
12:22
6:11
21
Jaspreet Sanghera
So
12:56
6:28
41
Matt Lopes
So
13:13
6:37
49
Gurmukh Gill
So
14:41
7:21
77
Caleb Meyer
So
16:34
8:17
85
Harmeet Singh
So
16:37
8:19
86
Jagdip Singh
So
17:24
8:42
87
12 Chavez
10-12-12-12-12
Gap: 4:54
77:22
15:28
7:44
361 Armand Bonilla
So
12:33
6:17
27
Adrian Torres
So
15:29
7:45
80
Jimmy Vannawon
So
15:43
7:52
81
Richard Vang
So
16:10
8:05
84
Alonzo Ambriz
So
17:27
8:44
89
Jimmy Hoang
So
17:57
8:59
90




13 Franklin (s)
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:49
75:08
15:02
7:31
386 Alfonso Torrez
So
14:15
7:08
71
Connor Mccutche
So
14:39
7:20
76
Lee Vang
So
14:54
7:27
78
Favian Ramirez
So
15:16
7:38
79
Noah Wallen
So
16:04
8:02
82
Franklin Barcinas
So
16:10
8:05
83
Pedro Sanchez
So
17:26
8:43
88
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Ridge
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
64:34
12:55
6:27
31 Brett Ford
So
12:16
6:08
1
Bret Mcnamee
So
12:42
6:21
3
Christop Buckley
So
12:54
6:27
5
Garrett Bardini
So
13:10
6:35
8
Zac Forte
So
13:32
6:46
14
Taylor Savage
So
13:48
6:54
16
Ian Feekes
So
13:56
6:58
23
2 Lincoln (s)
5-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:29
68:06
13:37
6:49
72 Landon Guzman
So
13:24
6:42
10
Damien Levitt
So
13:28
6:44
11
Mason Smith
So
13:29
6:45
12
Meng Lo
So
13:52
6:56
19
Joaquin Gomez
So
13:53
6:57
20
Dillon Ricks
So
13:54
6:57
21
Jake Goodman
So
14:11
7:06
26
3 Armijo
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:40
67:57
13:35
6:48
82 Cameron Remingto
So
12:31
6:16
2
Mark Go
So
12:51
6:26
4
Braden Remingto
So
13:29
6:45
13
Kyle Catapusa
Fr
13:55
6:58
22
Donovan Buccat
So
15:11
7:36
41








4 Modesto
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:24
69:21
13:52
6:56
99 Aaron Delucchi
So
13:00
6:30
6
Kevin Galvan
So
13:45
6:53
15
Alex Frias
So
13:49
6:55
17
Ivan Guzman
So
14:23
7:12
30
Oscar Cabello
So
14:24
7:12
31
Orlin Reyes
So
14:36
7:18
35
Fortino Garcia
So
14:46
7:23
38
5 Davis High
4-3-5-4-5
Gap: 1:44
69:26
13:53
6:57
105 Zachary Moffatt
So
13:02
6:31
7
Kian Tanner
So
13:20
6:40
9
Eugene Long
So
14:06
7:03
25
Zachary Lorico Hertz
So
14:12
7:06
27
Ryan Bruch
So
14:46
7:23
37
Jake Guida
So
15:02
7:31
40




6 Napa
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:34
72:43
14:33
7:16
156 Nick Dagan
So
13:50
6:55
18
Michael Mcloughl
So
14:18
7:09
28
Nakoa Fraser
So
14:29
7:15
32
Connor Bennett
So
14:42
7:21
36
Alex Walder
So
15:24
7:42
42








7 Franklin (eg)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:48
72:21
14:28
7:14
159 Roger Liu
So
14:03
7:02
24
Zaki Azizi
So
14:23
7:12
29
Timothy Huynh
So
14:32
7:16
33
Jason Li
So
14:32
7:16
34
Ethan Veslenio
So
14:51
7:26
39
Ryan Advincul
So
15:27
7:44
43
Brian Nguyen
So
15:46
7:53
44
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Casiano Aguirre Jr Del Campo 16:38 5:33
2 Ross Walker So Del Campo 16:57 5:39
3 John Testerman Sr Davis High 17:06 5:42 1/25 1/31 2/34 17:10
(0:04)
17:10
(0:04)
17:10
(0:04)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Alex Arnheiter Jr Davis High 17:07 5:42 2/25 2/31 2/32
5 Colby Reed Sr Del Campo 17:18 5:46
6 Greg Woollgar Sr Jesuit 17:22 5:47
7 Ben Wilburn So Woodcreek 17:26 5:49
8 Wyatt Morin Sr Woodcreek 17:32 5:51
9 Luke Rogers Jr Granite Bay 17:36 5:52
10 Ethan Hall Sr Davis High 17:38 5:53 3/25 3/31 2/30 16:49 16:49 16:49
11 Matthew Mayr Jr Davis High 17:38 5:53 4/25 4/31 1/25
12 Josh Rose Sr Del Campo 17:39 5:53
13 Flavio Medrano Sr Jesuit 17:46 5:55
14 Jonathan Cluff Sr Rocklin 17:47 5:56
15 Colin Anderson Sr Lodi 17:48 5:56
16 Sean Lee Sr Davis High 17:48 5:56 5/25 5/31 1/23 18:29
(0:41)
18:29
(0:41)
18:29
(0:41)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Adam Clarke So Woodcreek 17:50 5:57
18 Dima Buinievich Sr Del Campo 17:51 5:57
19 Pablo Guiot Vial Jr Oak Ridge 17:53 5:58
20 Adam Prekeges Sr Rocklin 17:55 5:58
21 Colin Pilcher Jr Oak Ridge 17:57 5:59
22 Andrew Huitt So Jesuit 18:00 6:00
23 Andrew Leung Jr Davis High 18:04 6:01 6/25 6/31 1/20
24 Jeff Ritter Jr Granite Bay 18:06 6:02
25 Owen Weitzel So Woodcreek 18:07 6:02
26 Alejandro Alcazar Jr Modesto 18:07 6:02
27 Andre Gutierrez Jr Modesto 18:08 6:03
28 Sean Tennis Jr Lincoln (s) 18:09 6:03
29 Brett Jolly Jr Del Campo 18:14 6:05
30 Logan Day Jr Jesuit 18:15 6:05
31 Weston Holt Jr Granite Bay 18:17 6:06
32 Christian Mccaig Jr Modesto 18:17 6:06
33 Brian Vest Jr Pleasant Grove 18:18 6:06
34 Ivan Garcia Sr Buhach Colony 18:19 6:06
35 Andrew Diaz Sr Davis High 18:20 6:07 7/25 13/31 1/16 18:04 18:04 18:04
36 Tristan Nortier-tilly Jr Vacaville 18:21 6:07
37 Tim Scott Jr Folsom 18:22 6:07
38 Shane Pesis Sr Davis High 18:22 6:07 8/25 14/31 1/13 18:52
(0:30)
18:52
(0:30)
18:52
(0:30)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
39 Marc Holtsman Sr Rocklin 18:23 6:08
40 John Britton Jr Davis High 18:24 6:08 9/25 15/31 1/7
41 Joe Sanfilippo Jr Vacaville 18:24 6:08
42 Will Greenwood Jr Granite Bay 18:24 6:08
43 Tanner Leon Jr Jesuit 18:25 6:08
44 Caleb Eddy Jr Jesuit 18:27 6:09
45 Ryan Azar Jr Jesuit 18:30 6:10
46 Matt Clement Jr Granite Bay 18:32 6:11
47 Geoff Leonhardt So Rocklin 18:33 6:11
48 Nick Zortman Jr Woodcreek 18:35 6:12
49 Carlos Ascencio Sr Modesto 18:35 6:12
50 John Conant Jr Davis High 18:38 6:13 10/25 16/31 1/5
51 David Bruce Jr Lincoln (s) 18:42 6:14
52 Rossin Erbe Jr Pleasant Grove 18:44 6:15
53 Ken Jagerson Sr Del Campo 18:44 6:15
54 Adam Goldberg Jr Elk Grove 18:47 6:16
55 Marco Andrade Jr Modesto 18:48 6:16
56 Avery Krovetz Jr Davis High 18:49 6:16 11/25 17/31 1/4
57 Nick Campanello Jr Oak Ridge 18:49 6:16
58 Louis Styer Sr Jesuit 18:50 6:17
59 Jhordy Saucedo Sr Sheldon 18:51 6:17
60 Daniel Goold So Woodcreek 18:52 6:17
61 Joseluis Muniz Sr Buhach Colony 18:55 6:18
62 Anthony Gutierrez Sr Sheldon 18:57 6:19
63 Christopher Sommers Jr Jesuit 18:59 6:20
64 Louis Hjerpe Sr Bella Vista 19:03 6:21
65 Matthew Caudle Sr Sheldon 19:06 6:22
66 Logan Dolim Jr Vacaville 19:07 6:22
67 Hayden Willis Jr Rocklin 19:08 6:23
68 Marco Diaz So Pleasant Grove 19:08 6:23
69 Matt Segarra Sr Del Campo 19:09 6:23
70 Anthony Mendez Jr Modesto 19:11 6:24
71 Sukh Singh So Sheldon 19:13 6:24
72 Jacob Curl Jr Lodi 19:14 6:25
73 Brady Deavers Jr Elk Grove 19:15 6:25
74 Trenton Poynter Sr Pleasant Grove 19:18 6:26
75 Sean Yen Sr Pleasant Grove 19:18 6:26
76 Jordan Costello Jr Ponderosa 19:19 6:26
77 Joseph Ingrum Jr Lodi 19:19 6:26
78 Alex Blake Jr Folsom 19:19 6:26
79 Francisco Macias Jr Atwater 19:19 6:26
80 Will McPherson Sr Davis High 19:21 6:27 12/25 18/31 1/4
81 Donovan Burnett Jr Lincoln (s) 19:21 6:27
82 Jj Adams Sr Rocklin 19:23 6:28
83 Jesus Lopes Jr Atwater 19:25 6:28
84 Sam Nelson Jr Sheldon 19:26 6:29
85 Johnathan Montoya So Rocklin 19:27 6:29
86 Jason Seminer Sr Granite Bay 19:29 6:30
87 Antoine Paquet Sr Davis High 19:29 6:30 13/25 19/31 1/3
88 Ethan Johnson Jr Lincoln (s) 19:31 6:30
89 Andrew Pietersen Sr Elk Grove 19:31 6:30
90 Tim Muller Jr Jesuit 19:33 6:31
91 Andrew Canlas Jr Tracy 19:33 6:31
92 Andrew Barnes Jr Lodi 19:35 6:32
93 Joseph Garfield Sr Lincoln (s) 19:37 6:32
94 Nasser Saleh Jr Lincoln (s) 19:38 6:33
95 Dennis Nguyen Jr Tracy 19:39 6:33
96 Connor Campbell Jr Jesuit 19:40 6:33
97 Zac Matsumoto Jr Pleasant Grove 19:42 6:34
98 Keiran Mckay Jr Del Campo 19:43 6:34
99 Blake Shaw Sr Folsom 19:44 6:35
100 Garrett Amidon Sr Oak Ridge 19:46 6:35
101 Phillip Maynard Jr Vacaville 19:46 6:35
102 Ben Deckert Sr Lodi 19:48 6:36
103 Jordan Haines Jr Folsom 19:52 6:37
104 Tommy Chong Jr Modesto 19:54 6:38
105 Hamilton Farrens Jr Gregori 19:56 6:39
106 Tyler Azevedo Jr Downey 19:58 6:39
107 Cameron McCarty Jr Davis High 19:58 6:39 14/25 20/31 1/3
108 Miguel Robledo Sr Modesto 19:59 6:40
109 Kristopher Mui Jr Lincoln (s) 19:59 6:40
110 Tangier Barrett Sr Elk Grove 20:00 6:40
111 Mason Wong Jr Lincoln (s) 20:00 6:40
112 Daniel Munoz Jr Buhach Colony 20:04 6:41
113 Luis Platero Jr Modesto 20:11 6:44
114 Shane Singh Jr Monterey Trail 20:14 6:45
115 Alex Sanders Jr Modesto 20:15 6:45
116 Satwinder Singh Jr Sheldon 20:16 6:45
117 Tyler Bingham Sr Downey 20:16 6:45
118 Isaac Salazar Sr Modesto 20:19 6:46
119 Konnor Leitzell Sr Elk Grove 20:20 6:47
120 Nicolas Woo Sr Davis High 20:20 6:47 15/25 21/31 1/3
121 Austin Lorm Sr Luther Burbank 20:21 6:47
122 Sergio Valdez Sr Ponderosa 20:27 6:49
123 Cristian Mendoza Jr Buhach Colony 20:28 6:49
124 Brad Pickett So Woodcreek 20:31 6:50
125 Jarrett Maples Jr Roseville 20:31 6:50
126 Denarly Reyes Jr Modesto 20:33 6:51
127 Seiji Soares Sr Downey 20:35 6:52
128 Matthew Ip Jr Modesto 20:39 6:53
129 Kevin Kaita Sr Oak Ridge 20:41 6:54
130 Miguel Murillo Jr Modesto 20:42 6:54
131 Jose Gonzales Jr Downey 20:43 6:54
132 Peter Merrill Jr Folsom 20:45 6:55
133 Derek Paris Jr Tracy 20:46 6:55
134 Daniel Tsang Jr Davis High 20:48 6:56 16/25 22/31 1/2
135 Nathan de Ropp Jr Davis High 20:48 6:56 17/25 23/31 1/2
136 Duy Huynh Sr Monterey Trail 20:50 6:57
137 Dominic Garcia Jr Vacaville 20:52 6:57
138 Chet Bhatti So Sheldon 20:53 6:58
139 Casey Moss Jr Buhach Colony 20:53 6:58
140 Justin Pearce Sr Buhach Colony 20:56 6:59
141 Donald Connacher Sr Downey 21:00 7:00
142 Andrew Leady Jr Davis High 21:02 7:01 18/25 24/31 1/2
143 Paul Carranco Jr Stagg 21:03 7:01
144 Matthew Linvill Jr Davis High 21:04 7:01 19/25 25/31 1/2
145 Ryan Mclaughlin Jr Stagg 21:04 7:01
146 Jun Le Jr Monterey Trail 21:08 7:03
147 Justin Benning Sr Pleasant Grove 21:14 7:05
148 Dean Fogle Sr Nevada Union 21:15 7:05
149 Jake Jones Jr Rodriguez 21:18 7:06
150 Miguel Angeles Jr Atwater 21:19 7:06
151 Charles Quan Jr Tracy 21:19 7:06
152 Joey Linares Jr Oak Ridge 21:20 7:07
153 Erik Murrain Jr Jesuit 21:20 7:07
154 Rolando Tejeda Jr Modesto 21:21 7:07
155 Allen Lor Jr Lincoln (s) 21:25 7:08
156 Austin Torgerson Jr Roseville 21:27 7:09
157 Corbin Poynter Sr Pleasant Grove 21:29 7:10
158 Augustus Realyvasquez Sr Davis High 21:30 7:10 20/25 26/31 1/2 20:26 20:26 20:26
159 Brandon Yu Jr Stagg 21:31 7:10
160 Brandon Tan Jr Tracy 21:33 7:11
161 David Rubies-rivas Jr Jesuit 21:34 7:11
162 Albert Brown Jr Luther Burbank 21:37 7:12
163 Allen Cardenas Sr Modesto 21:37 7:12
164 Drew Standriff Jr Jesuit 21:41 7:14
165 Cristopher Rivera Sr Monterey Trail 21:47 7:16
166 John Fronczak Sr Atwater 21:51 7:17
167 Elomari Adam Jr Rodriguez 21:52 7:17
168 Timothy Mccann Jr River City 21:52 7:17
169 John Swanton Sr Nevada Union 21:55 7:18
170 Alex Huynh Jr Sheldon 21:57 7:19
171 Alec Carson Sr Downey 21:57 7:19
172 Michael Wilde Jr Ponderosa 21:57 7:19
173 Austin Donley Jr Ponderosa 22:00 7:20
174 Blake Bradburn Jr Rodriguez 22:03 7:21
175 Elliot Ash Jr Napa 22:09 7:23
176 Eric Luong Jr Tracy 22:14 7:25
177 Phillip Navarro Jr Buhach Colony 22:15 7:25
178 Sean Mcvey Sr Ponderosa 22:19 7:26
179 Kyle Gier Sr Enochs 22:19 7:26
180 Cristoobal Alberto Sr Modesto 22:20 7:27
181 Gabe Genes Jr Napa 22:27 7:29
182 Bryan Muro Sr Monterey Trail 22:29 7:30
183 Charlie Whitehouse Jr Vacaville 22:33 7:31
184 Reison Blumer Jr Napa 22:33 7:31
185 Ryan Farquhar Sr Enochs 22:33 7:31
186 Lukas Hall-alba Sr Nevada Union 22:37 7:32
187 Alejandro Gutierrez Jr Modesto 22:37 7:32
188 Christopher Lew Jr Kennedy 22:41 7:34
189 Alex Voboril Jr Nevada Union 22:42 7:34
190 Cooper Scheideman Jr Lodi 22:43 7:34
191 Aron Phong Sr Monterey Trail 22:45 7:35
192 Willem Koetzner Jr Napa 22:49 7:36
193 Arthur Leck Sr Davis High 22:49 7:36 21/25 27/31 1/2 21:59 21:59 21:59
194 Fernado Echeona Jr Jesuit 22:50 7:37
195 Andre Henry Jr Oak Ridge 22:51 7:37
196 Cristian Lopez Jr Downey 22:53 7:38
197 Morgan Lewis Jr Gregori 22:58 7:39
198 Tyler Ballard Sr Roseville 23:01 7:40
199 Chao Liu Jr Franklin (eg) 23:01 7:40
200 Johnathan Ploke Sr Oak Ridge 23:03 7:41
201 Brett Frago Jr Buhach Colony 23:03 7:41
202 Francisco Solorzano Sr Downey 23:07 7:42
203 Keeghan Sweeney Jr Modesto 23:07 7:42
204 Theodore Lozano Jr Buhach Colony 23:09 7:43
205 Andy Parks Sr Sheldon 23:12 7:44
206 Erick Loarca Sr Atwater 23:12 7:44
207 Alejandro Rodriguez Sr Atwater 23:13 7:44
208 Ramon Dimas Sr Lodi 23:18 7:46
209 Gary Xiong Jr Buhach Colony 23:30 7:50
210 Davidson Ribeiro Jr Buhach Colony 23:35 7:52
211 Andrew Conor Ostling Sr Davis High 23:36 7:52 22/25 28/31 1/2 21:49 21:49 21:49
212 Paul Eberhart-Phillips Sr Davis High 23:40 7:53 23/25 29/31 1/2
213 Jacob Paniccia Jr Rodriguez 23:43 7:54
214 Gavin Brazelton Jr Napa 23:47 7:56
215 Jomari Gabriel Sr Monterey Trail 23:48 7:56
216 Gregory Queromes Sr Modesto 23:51 7:57
217 Antonio Ingravallo Jr Franklin (eg) 23:53 7:58
218 Matthew Hymes Jr Lincoln (s) 23:59 8:00
219 Cameron Do Sr Luther Burbank 24:02 8:01
220 Jeffrey Lam Sr Monterey Trail 24:08 8:03
221 Cale Hendrickson Jr Vacaville 24:19 8:06
222 Raul Lara Jr Tracy 24:26 8:09
223 William Ma Jr Kennedy 24:36 8:12
224 Tyler Blackwood Sr Napa 24:38 8:13
225 Avondre Conner Sr Kennedy 24:49 8:16
226 Kevin Tran Jr Kennedy 24:54 8:18
227 Samuel Munguia Sr Modesto 25:00 8:20
228 Cesar Rodriguez Sr Modesto 25:00 8:20
229 Michael Lehman Jr Vacaville 25:08 8:23
230 Anthony Xiong Sr Bear Creek 25:10 8:23
231 Ivan Mayoral Jr Buhach Colony 25:14 8:25
232 Rajman Randhawa Sr Gregori 25:17 8:26
233 Trevor Bissegger Jr River City 25:20 8:27
234 Oliver Melgar Jr Modesto 25:21 8:27
235 Nick Juchau Sr Davis High 25:24 8:28 24/25 30/31 1/2 24:09 24:09 24:09
236 Grant Delacampa Jr Rodriguez 25:44 8:35
237 Oscar Villeda Jr Modesto 25:51 8:37
238 Eric Perez Sr Tracy 26:03 8:41
239 Juan Yanez Jr Modesto 26:55 8:58
240 Justin Camillo Jr Ponderosa 27:13 9:04
241 Nick Stringfellow Jr Franklin (eg) 28:05 9:22
242 Nate Petersen Sr Davis High 30:04 10:01 25/25 31/31 2/2
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Campo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
86:23
17:17
5:46
38 Casiano Aguirre
Jr
16:38
5:33
1
Ross Walker
So
16:57
5:39
2
Colby Reed
Sr
17:18
5:46
5
Josh Rose
Sr
17:39
5:53
12
Dima Buinievi
Sr
17:51
5:57
18
Brett Jolly
Jr
18:14
6:05
29
Ken Jagerson
Sr
18:44
6:15
50
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
87:17
17:27
5:49
44 John Testerma
Sr
17:06
5:42
3
Alex Arnheite
Jr
17:07
5:42
4
Ethan Hall
Sr
17:38
5:53
10
Matthew Mayr
Jr
17:38
5:53
11
Sean Lee
Sr
17:48
5:56
16
Andrew Leung
Jr
18:04
6:01
23
Andrew Diaz
Sr
18:20
6:07
35
3 Woodcreek
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:09
89:30
17:54
5:58
103 Ben Wilburn
So
17:26
5:49
7
Wyatt Morin
Sr
17:32
5:51
8
Adam Clarke
So
17:50
5:57
17
Owen Weitzel
So
18:07
6:02
25
Nick Zortman
Jr
18:35
6:12
46
Daniel Goold
So
18:52
6:17
55
Brad Pickett
So
20:31
6:50
102
4 Jesuit
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:03
89:48
17:58
5:59
112 Greg Woollgar
Sr
17:22
5:47
6
Flavio Medrano
Sr
17:46
5:55
13
Andrew Huitt
So
18:00
6:00
22
Logan Day
Jr
18:15
6:05
30
Tanner Leon
Jr
18:25
6:08
41
Caleb Eddy
Jr
18:27
6:09
42
Ryan Azar
Jr
18:30
6:10
43
5 Granite Bay
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:56
90:55
18:11
6:04
148 Luke Rogers
Jr
17:36
5:52
9
Jeff Ritter
Jr
18:06
6:02
24
Weston Holt
Jr
18:17
6:06
31
Will Greenwoo
Jr
18:24
6:08
40
Matt Clement
Jr
18:32
6:11
44
Jason Seminer
Sr
19:29
6:30
77




6 Rocklin
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:21
91:46
18:21
6:07
177 Jonathan Cluff
Sr
17:47
5:56
14
Adam Prekeges
Sr
17:55
5:58
20
Marc Holtsman
Sr
18:23
6:08
38
Geoff Leonhard
So
18:33
6:11
45
Hayden Willis
Jr
19:08
6:23
60
Jj Adams
Sr
19:23
6:28
73
Johnatha Montoya
So
19:27
6:29
76
7 Modesto
9-8-7-7-7
Gap: 0:41
91:55
18:23
6:08
184 Alejandr Alcazar
Jr
18:07
6:02
26
Andre Gutierre
Jr
18:08
6:03
27
Christia Mccaig
Jr
18:17
6:06
32
Carlos Ascencio
Sr
18:35
6:12
47
Marco Andrade
Jr
18:48
6:16
52
Anthony Mendez
Jr
19:11
6:24
62
Tommy Chong
Jr
19:54
6:38
91
8 Pleasant Grove
11-12-10-9-8
Gap: 1:00
94:46
18:57
6:19
276 Brian Vest
Jr
18:18
6:06
33
Rossin Erbe
Jr
18:44
6:15
49
Marco Diaz
So
19:08
6:23
61
Trenton Poynter
Sr
19:18
6:26
66
Sean Yen
Sr
19:18
6:26
67
Zac Matsumot
Jr
19:42
6:34
85
Justin Benning
Sr
21:14
7:05
115
9 Oak Ridge
8-7-8-8-9
Gap: 2:48
95:06
19:01
6:20
284 Pablo Guiot Vial
Jr
17:53
5:58
19
Colin Pilcher
Jr
17:57
5:59
21
Nick Campanel
Jr
18:49
6:16
53
Garrett Amidon
Sr
19:46
6:35
87
Kevin Kaita
Sr
20:41
6:54
104
Joey Linares
Jr
21:20
7:07
119
Andre Henry
Jr
22:51
7:37
139
10 Sheldon
16-15-13-13-10
Gap: 0:35
95:33
19:07
6:22
307 Jhordy Saucedo
Sr
18:51
6:17
54
Anthony Gutierre
Sr
18:57
6:19
57
Matthew Caudle
Sr
19:06
6:22
58
Sukh Singh
So
19:13
6:24
63
Sam Nelson
Jr
19:26
6:29
75
Satwinde Singh
Jr
20:16
6:45
97
Chet Bhatti
So
20:53
6:58
110
11 Lincoln (s)
10-10-11-11-11
Gap: 1:28
95:20
19:04
6:21
308 Sean Tennis
Jr
18:09
6:03
28
David Bruce
Jr
18:42
6:14
48
Donovan Burnett
Jr
19:21
6:27
72
Ethan Johnson
Jr
19:31
6:30
78
Joseph Garfield
Sr
19:37
6:32
82
Nasser Saleh
Jr
19:38
6:33
83
Kristoph Mui
Jr
19:59
6:40
93
12 Lodi
7-11-11-12-12
Gap: 2:00
95:44
19:09
6:23
318 Colin Anderson
Sr
17:48
5:56
15
Jacob Curl
Jr
19:14
6:25
64
Joseph Ingrum
Jr
19:19
6:26
69
Andrew Barnes
Jr
19:35
6:32
81
Ben Deckert
Sr
19:48
6:36
89
Cooper Scheidem
Jr
22:43
7:34
136
Ramon Dimas
Sr
23:18
7:46
143
13 Vacaville
13-9-9-10-13
Gap: 2:31
96:30
19:18
6:26
331 Tristan Nortier-
Jr
18:21
6:07
36
Joe Sanfilip
Jr
18:24
6:08
39
Logan Dolim
Jr
19:07
6:22
59
Phillip Maynard
Jr
19:46
6:35
88
Dominic Garcia
Jr
20:52
6:57
109
Charlie Whitehou
Jr
22:33
7:31
134
Cale Hendrick
Jr
24:19
8:06
147
14 Elk Grove
15-16-16-16-14
Gap: 1:33
97:53
19:35
6:32
388 Adam Goldberg
Jr
18:47
6:16
51
Brady Deavers
Jr
19:15
6:25
65
Andrew Pieterse
Sr
19:31
6:30
79
Tangier Barrett
Sr
20:00
6:40
94
Konnor Leitzell
Sr
20:20
6:47
99








15 Folsom
14-14-15-14-15
Gap: 2:23
98:02
19:36
6:32
389 Tim Scott
Jr
18:22
6:07
37
Alex Blake
Jr
19:19
6:26
70
Blake Shaw
Sr
19:44
6:35
86
Jordan Haines
Jr
19:52
6:37
90
Peter Merrill
Jr
20:45
6:55
106








16 Buhach Colony
12-13-14-15-16
Gap: 2:34
98:39
19:44
6:35
397 Ivan Garcia
Sr
18:19
6:06
34
Joseluis Muniz
Sr
18:55
6:18
56
Daniel Munoz
Jr
20:04
6:41
95
Cristian Mendoza
Jr
20:28
6:49
101
Casey Moss
Jr
20:53
6:58
111
Justin Pearce
Sr
20:56
6:59
112
Phillip Navarro
Jr
22:15
7:25
130
17 Tracy
19-18-18-18-17
Gap: 2:00
102:50
20:34
6:51
509 Andrew Canlas
Jr
19:33
6:31
80
Dennis Nguyen
Jr
19:39
6:33
84
Derek Paris
Jr
20:46
6:55
107
Charles Quan
Jr
21:19
7:06
118
Brandon Tan
Jr
21:33
7:11
120
Eric Luong
Jr
22:14
7:25
129
Raul Lara
Jr
24:26
8:09
148
18 Downey
20-20-19-19-18
Gap: 1:02
102:32
20:30
6:50
511 Tyler Azevedo
Jr
19:58
6:39
92
Tyler Bingham
Sr
20:16
6:45
98
Seiji Soares
Sr
20:35
6:52
103
Jose Gonzales
Jr
20:43
6:54
105
Donald Connache
Sr
21:00
7:00
113
Alec Carson
Sr
21:57
7:19
124
Cristian Lopez
Jr
22:53
7:38
140
19 Atwater
18-17-17-17-19
Gap: 3:53
105:06
21:01
7:00
525 Francisc Macias
Jr
19:19
6:26
71
Jesus Lopes
Jr
19:25
6:28
74
Miguel Angeles
Jr
21:19
7:06
117
John Fronczak
Sr
21:51
7:17
122
Erick Loarca
Sr
23:12
7:44
141
Alejandr Rodrigue
Sr
23:13
7:44
142




20 Ponderosa
17-19-19-20-20
Gap: 3:00
106:02
21:12
7:04
550 Jordan Costello
Jr
19:19
6:26
68
Sergio Valdez
Sr
20:27
6:49
100
Michael Wilde
Jr
21:57
7:19
125
Austin Donley
Jr
22:00
7:20
126
Sean Mcvey
Sr
22:19
7:26
131
Justin Camillo
Jr
27:13
9:04
151




21 Monterey Trail
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:15
106:28
21:18
7:06
572 Shane Singh
Jr
20:14
6:45
96
Duy Huynh
Sr
20:50
6:57
108
Jun Le
Jr
21:08
7:03
114
Cristoph Rivera
Sr
21:47
7:16
121
Bryan Muro
Sr
22:29
7:30
133
Aron Phong
Sr
22:45
7:35
137
Jomari Gabriel
Sr
23:48
7:56
146
22 Rodriguez
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 4:26
114:40
22:56
7:39
660 Jake Jones
Jr
21:18
7:06
116
Elomari Adam
Jr
21:52
7:17
123
Blake Bradburn
Jr
22:03
7:21
127
Jacob Paniccia
Jr
23:43
7:54
144
Grant Delacamp
Jr
25:44
8:35
150








23 Napa
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:38
113:45
22:45
7:35
678 Elliot Ash
Jr
22:09
7:23
128
Gabe Genes
Jr
22:27
7:29
132
Reison Blumer
Jr
22:33
7:31
135
Willem Koetzner
Jr
22:49
7:36
138
Gavin Brazelto
Jr
23:47
7:56
145
Tyler Blackwoo
Sr
24:38
8:13
149




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
91:48
18:22
6:07
17 Andrew Leung
Jr
18:04
6:01
1
Andrew Diaz
Sr
18:20
6:07
2
Shane Pesis
Sr
18:22
6:07
3
John Britton
Jr
18:24
6:08
4
John Conant
Jr
18:38
6:13
7
Avery Krovetz
Jr
18:49
6:16
8
Will McPherso
Sr
19:21
6:27
12
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Jesuit
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
94:19
18:52
6:17
43 Caleb Eddy
Jr
18:27
6:09
5
Ryan Azar
Jr
18:30
6:10
6
Louis Styer
Sr
18:50
6:17
9
Christop Sommers
Jr
18:59
6:20
10
Tim Muller
Jr
19:33
6:31
13
Connor Campbell
Jr
19:40
6:33
15
Erik Murrain
Jr
21:20
7:07
25
3 Modesto
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:04
99:30
19:54
6:38
85 Anthony Mendez
Jr
19:11
6:24
11
Tommy Chong
Jr
19:54
6:38
16
Miguel Robledo
Sr
19:59
6:40
17
Luis Platero
Jr
20:11
6:44
20
Alex Sanders
Jr
20:15
6:45
21
Isaac Salazar
Sr
20:19
6:46
22
Denarly Reyes
Jr
20:33
6:51
23
4 Lincoln (s)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:21
105:01
21:00
7:00
109 Nasser Saleh
Jr
19:38
6:33
14
Kristoph Mui
Jr
19:59
6:40
18
Mason Wong
Jr
20:00
6:40
19
Allen Lor
Jr
21:25
7:08
26
Matthew Hymes
Jr
23:59
8:00
32








5 Buhach Colony
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:34
112:53
22:35
7:32
138 Justin Pearce
Sr
20:56
6:59
24
Phillip Navarro
Jr
22:15
7:25
27
Brett Frago
Jr
23:03
7:41
28
Theodore Lozano
Jr
23:09
7:43
29
Gary Xiong
Jr
23:30
7:50
30
Davidson Ribeiro
Jr
23:35
7:52
31
Ivan Mayoral
Jr
25:14
8:25
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:31
97:57
19:35
6:32
18 Avery Krovetz
Jr
18:49
6:16
1
Will McPherso
Sr
19:21
6:27
2
Antoine Paquet
Sr
19:29
6:30
3
Cameron McCarty
Jr
19:58
6:39
5
Nicolas Woo
Sr
20:20
6:47
7
Daniel Tsang
Jr
20:48
6:56
11
Nathan de Ropp
Jr
20:48
6:56
12
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Modesto
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
103:34
20:43
6:54
47 Isaac Salazar
Sr
20:19
6:46
6
Denarly Reyes
Jr
20:33
6:51
8
Matthew Ip
Jr
20:39
6:53
9
Miguel Murillo
Jr
20:42
6:54
10
Rolando Tejeda
Jr
21:21
7:07
14
Allen Cardenas
Sr
21:37
7:12
16
Cristoob Alberto
Sr
22:20
7:27
18
3 Jesuit
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:10
107:05
21:25
7:08
68 Connor Campbell
Jr
19:40
6:33
4
Erik Murrain
Jr
21:20
7:07
13
David Rubies-r
Jr
21:34
7:11
15
Drew Standrif
Jr
21:41
7:14
17
Fernado Echeona
Jr
22:50
7:37
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
105:12
21:02
7:01
15 Daniel Tsang
Jr
20:48
6:56
1
Nathan de Ropp
Jr
20:48
6:56
2
Andrew Leady
Jr
21:02
7:01
3
Matthew Linvill
Jr
21:04
7:01
4
Augustus Realyvas
Sr
21:30
7:10
5
Arthur Leck
Sr
22:49
7:36
9
Andrew Conor Ostling
Sr
23:36
7:52
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Modesto
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:14
113:32
22:42
7:34
43 Allen Cardenas
Sr
21:37
7:12
6
Cristoob Alberto
Sr
22:20
7:27
7
Alejandr Gutierre
Jr
22:37
7:32
8
Keeghan Sweeney
Jr
23:07
7:42
10
Gregory Queromes
Sr
23:51
7:57
12
Samuel Munguia
Sr
25:00
8:20
13
Cesar Rodrigue
Sr
25:00
8:20
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 7:15
125:33
25:07
8:22
23 Arthur Leck
Sr
22:49
7:36
1
Andrew Conor Ostling
Sr
23:36
7:52
2
Paul Eberhart
Sr
23:40
7:53
3
Nick Juchau
Sr
25:24
8:28
7
Nate Petersen
Sr
30:04
10:01
10








2 Modesto
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:55
128:07
25:37
8:32
32 Samuel Munguia
Sr
25:00
8:20
4
Cesar Rodrigue
Sr
25:00
8:20
5
Oliver Melgar
Jr
25:21
8:27
6
Oscar Villeda
Jr
25:51
8:37
8
Juan Yanez
Jr
26:55
8:58
9








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kellen Browning Fr Davis High 11:22 5:41 1/12 2/23 1/15 Great Job! (SBP)
2 Lucas Cossette Fr Lincoln (s) 11:56 5:58
3 Austin Smith Fr Sheldon 12:02 6:01
4 Joel Giordano Fr Sheldon 12:09 6:05
5 Alec Woodson Fr Armijo 12:10 6:05
6 Ethan Brewer Fr Sheldon 12:17 6:09
7 Kunal Patel Fr Lincoln (s) 12:20 6:10
8 Michael Keith Fr Enochs 12:22 6:11
9 Ebon Turner Fr Armijo 12:34 6:17
10 Adam Brooks Fr Bear Creek 12:37 6:19
11 Rudy Bambico Fr Bear Creek 12:39 6:20
12 Winston Tran Fr Davis High 12:39 6:20 2/12 4/23 5/13
13 Rydell Donato Fr Bear Creek 12:45 6:23
14 Thi Bui Fr Enochs 12:46 6:23
15 Sebastian Gardey Fr Oak Ridge 12:46 6:23
16 Nathan Gutierrez Fr Enochs 12:53 6:27
17 Graham Mcallister Fr Modesto 12:53 6:27
18 David Le Fr Lincoln (s) 12:54 6:27
19 Tanner Martin Fr Oak Ridge 13:00 6:30
20 Aidan Cox Fr Davis High 13:01 6:31 3/12 7/23 5/13 Great Job! (SBP)
21 Blake Fabian Fr Oak Ridge 13:01 6:31
22 Joey Ramirez Jr. Fr Franklin (s) 13:12 6:36
23 Tanner Johnston Fr Davis High 13:19 6:40 4/12 10/23 1/10 Great Job! (SBP)
24 Eric Wei Fr Lincoln (s) 13:20 6:40
25 Rodrigo Razo Fr Sheldon 13:27 6:44
26 Anthony Drobnick Fr Modesto 13:28 6:44
27 Connor Waters Fr Merrill West 13:29 6:45
28 Eric Smith Fr Davis High 13:30 6:45 5/12 12/23 1/9
29 Jay Singh Fr Armijo 13:38 6:49
30 Gabriel Gonzales Fr Chavez 13:39 6:50
31 Wiley Wilson Fr Davis High 13:43 6:52 6/12 13/23 1/8
32 Jacob Comingore Fr Davis High 13:44 6:52 7/12 14/23 1/6
33 Angad Singh Fr Sheldon 13:47 6:54
34 Timothy Ha Fr Armijo 13:48 6:54
35 Ryan Nishikawa Fr Davis High 13:51 6:56 8/12 15/23 1/5
36 Samuel Basilio Fr Kennedy 13:52 6:56
37 Sam Kara Fr Modesto 13:55 6:58
38 Sukhjiwan Singh Fr Sheldon 13:57 6:59
39 Harry Matthiasson Fr Napa 13:57 6:59
40 Emiliano Nevarez Fr Lincoln (s) 13:58 6:59
41 Ej Aban Fr Sheldon 13:58 6:59
42 Jared Arroyo-garcia Fr Enochs 14:02 7:01
43 Skyler Ataide Fr Armijo 14:08 7:04
44 Eric Soriano Fr Lincoln (s) 14:08 7:04
45 Nate Mittan Fr Modesto 14:09 7:05
46 Istiel Cortez Fr Chavez 14:10 7:05
47 Brent Maher Fr Oak Ridge 14:31 7:16
48 Albert Coito Fr Modesto 14:38 7:19
49 Fernando Martinez Fr Bear Creek 14:40 7:20
50 Gavin Reyes Fr Bear Creek 14:41 7:21
51 Tyler Becco Fr Kennedy 14:41 7:21
52 Rafael Zanabria Fr Kennedy 14:42 7:21
53 Michael Ibrahim Fr Davis High 14:43 7:22 9/12 18/23 1/4
54 Matthew Ng Fr Modesto 14:45 7:23
55 Josh Inoye Fr Davis High 14:52 7:26 10/12 20/23 1/4
56 Braden Duke Fr Enochs 14:53 7:27
57 Adrian Castelan Fr Chavez 14:54 7:27
58 Austin Bricker Fr Oak Ridge 14:55 7:28
59 Angelo Cabuang Fr Lincoln (s) 14:55 7:28
60 Jared Spears Fr Napa 15:04 7:32
61 Anthony Vasquez Fr Franklin (s) 15:06 7:33
62 Conor Kensok Fr Napa 15:11 7:36
63 Damon Bogetti Fr Modesto 15:11 7:36
64 Robbie Hughes Fr Davis High 15:19 7:40 11/12 22/23 1/3 Great Job! (SBP)
65 Nathan Ensley Fr Lincoln (s) 15:31 7:46
66 Brandon Pasqual Fr Bear Creek 15:34 7:47
67 Thomas Hart Fr Davis High 15:35 7:48 12/12 23/23 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
68 Eric Alvarez Fr Edison 15:56 7:58
69 Stephen Halstead Fr Enochs 15:57 7:59
70 Amir Patel Fr Modesto 16:02 8:01
71 Julian Buccat Fr Armijo 16:05 8:02
72 Nathan Robertson Fr Franklin (eg) 16:07 8:04
73 Brandon Garcia Fr Edison 16:08 8:04
74 Joseph Ramos Fr Enochs 16:13 8:06
75 Kyle Tablit Fr Edison 16:15 8:08
76 Jaime Capuyon Fr Edison 16:19 8:09
77 Matthew Sichler Fr Oak Ridge 16:25 8:13
78 Grant Hill Fr Napa 16:28 8:14
79 Emilio Bermudez Fr Franklin (s) 16:29 8:15
80 Aidan Backus Fr Bear Creek 16:30 8:15
81 Eduardo Campa Fr Modesto 16:32 8:16
82 Jonathan Word Fr Enochs 16:46 8:23
83 Ben Ochoa Fr Napa 17:09 8:35
84 Ethan Clark Fr Enochs 17:11 8:36
85 Jackson Cummins Fr Enochs 17:13 8:37
86 Trevor Wong Fr Modesto 17:13 8:37
87 Andrew Dougherty Fr Lincoln (s) 17:19 8:40
88 Ryan Jabola Fr Enochs 18:24 9:12
89 Erick Huot Fr Bear Creek 18:27 9:14
90 Lawrence Chen Fr Lincoln (s) 19:54 9:57
91 Blake Myers Fr Lincoln (s) 20:30 10:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Sheldon
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:45
63:42
12:44
6:22
67 Austin Smith
Fr
12:02
6:01
3
Joel Giordano
Fr
12:09
6:05
4
Ethan Brewer
Fr
12:17
6:09
6
Rodrigo Razo
Fr
13:27
6:44
24
Angad Singh
Fr
13:47
6:54
30
Sukhjiwa Singh
Fr
13:57
6:59
33
Ej Aban
Fr
13:58
6:59
36
2 Davis High
1-3-3-3-2
Gap: 2:08
63:51
12:46
6:23
81 Kellen Browning
Fr
11:22
5:41
1
Winston Tran
Fr
12:39
6:20
12
Aidan Cox
Fr
13:01
6:31
20
Tanner Johnston
Fr
13:19
6:40
22
Eric Smith
Fr
13:30
6:45
26
Wiley Wilson
Fr
13:43
6:52
28
Jacob Comingor
Fr
13:44
6:52
29
3 Lincoln (s)
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:02
64:28
12:54
6:27
85 Lucas Cossette
Fr
11:56
5:58
2
Kunal Patel
Fr
12:20
6:10
7
David Le
Fr
12:54
6:27
18
Eric Wei
Fr
13:20
6:40
23
Emiliano Nevarez
Fr
13:58
6:59
35
Eric Soriano
Fr
14:08
7:04
39
Angelo Cabuang
Fr
14:55
7:28
48
4 Armijo
4-4-6-4-4
Gap: 1:58
66:18
13:16
6:38
110 Alec Woodson
Fr
12:10
6:05
5
Ebon Turner
Fr
12:34
6:17
9
Jay Singh
Fr
13:38
6:49
27
Timothy Ha
Fr
13:48
6:54
31
Skyler Ataide
Fr
14:08
7:04
38
Julian Buccat
Fr
16:05
8:02
54




5 Bear Creek
6-5-4-6-5
Gap: 2:04
67:22
13:28
6:44
121 Adam Brooks
Fr
12:37
6:19
10
Rudy Bambico
Fr
12:39
6:20
11
Rydell Donato
Fr
12:45
6:23
13
Fernando Martinez
Fr
14:40
7:20
43
Gavin Reyes
Fr
14:41
7:21
44
Brandon Pasqual
Fr
15:34
7:47
52
Aidan Backus
Fr
16:30
8:15
58
5 Enochs
5-6-5-5-5
Gap: 2:31
66:56
13:23
6:42
121 Michael Keith
Fr
12:22
6:11
8
Thi Bui
Fr
12:46
6:23
14
Nathan Gutierre
Fr
12:53
6:27
16
Jared Arroyo-g
Fr
14:02
7:01
37
Braden Duke
Fr
14:53
7:27
46
Stephen Halstead
Fr
15:57
7:59
53
Joseph Ramos
Fr
16:13
8:06
55
7 Oak Ridge
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:09
68:13
13:39
6:49
143 Sebastia Gardey
Fr
12:46
6:23
15
Tanner Martin
Fr
13:00
6:30
19
Blake Fabian
Fr
13:01
6:31
21
Brent Maher
Fr
14:31
7:16
41
Austin Bricker
Fr
14:55
7:28
47
Matthew Sichler
Fr
16:25
8:13
56




8 Modesto
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:45
69:03
13:49
6:54
156 Graham Mcallist
Fr
12:53
6:27
17
Anthony Drobnick
Fr
13:28
6:44
25
Sam Kara
Fr
13:55
6:58
32
Nate Mittan
Fr
14:09
7:05
40
Albert Coito
Fr
14:38
7:19
42
Matthew Ng
Fr
14:45
7:23
45
Damon Bogetti
Fr
15:11
7:36
51
9 Napa
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:12
77:49
15:34
7:47
249 Harry Matthias
Fr
13:57
6:59
34
Jared Spears
Fr
15:04
7:32
49
Conor Kensok
Fr
15:11
7:36
50
Grant Hill
Fr
16:28
8:14
57
Ben Ochoa
Fr
17:09
8:35
59








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
70:53
14:11
7:05
18 Wiley Wilson
Fr
13:43
6:52
1
Jacob Comingor
Fr
13:44
6:52
2
Ryan Nishikaw
Fr
13:51
6:56
3
Michael Ibrahim
Fr
14:43
7:22
5
Josh Inoye
Fr
14:52
7:26
7
Robbie Hughes
Fr
15:19
7:40
10
Thomas Hart
Fr
15:35
7:48
12
2 Modesto
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 2:28
79:43
15:57
7:58
65 Matthew Ng
Fr
14:45
7:23
6
Damon Bogetti
Fr
15:11
7:36
9
Amir Patel
Fr
16:02
8:01
14
Eduardo Campa
Fr
16:32
8:16
16
Trevor Wong
Fr
17:13
8:37
20








3 Lincoln (s)
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 5:46
81:47
16:21
8:11
67 Eric Soriano
Fr
14:08
7:04
4
Angelo Cabuang
Fr
14:55
7:28
8
Nathan Ensley
Fr
15:31
7:46
11
Andrew Doughert
Fr
17:19
8:40
21
Lawrence Chen
Fr
19:54
9:57
23
Blake Myers
Fr
20:30
10:15
24




4 Enochs
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:16
83:20
16:40
8:20
82 Stephen Halstead
Fr
15:57
7:59
13
Joseph Ramos
Fr
16:13
8:06
15
Jonathan Word
Fr
16:46
8:23
17
Ethan Clark
Fr
17:11
8:36
18
Jackson Cummins
Fr
17:13
8:37
19
Ryan Jabola
Fr
18:24
9:12
22




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr D1 Kellen Browning, Fr, 11:22, Davis Sr. Sheldon, 63:42, 67
Fr D2 Austin A.j. Sommers, Fr, 11:34, Elk Grove Elk Grove, 61:10, 41
Fr D3 Logan Taggart, Fr, 11:37, Oakmont Del Oro, 62:46, 25
Fr D4 Devin Scheidt, Fr, 12:13, Calaveras Christian Brothers, 66:38, 51
Fr D5 Bryce Duncan, Fr, 13:51, Buckingham Charter , 0:00,
JV D12 Casiano Aguirre, Jr, 16:38, Del Campo Del Campo, 86:23, 38
JV D345 Luis Ayala, Jr, 17:55, Manteca Placer, 92:29, 48
So D1 Blake Croft, So, 11:21, Davis Sr. Oak Ridge, 59:55, 55
So D2 Johnathan Alcantara, So, 11:23, Gregori Gregori, 58:57, 26
So D3 Ian Miller, So, 11:27, Oakmont El Dorado, 61:45, 49
So D4 Chris Hoffman-brady, So, 12:04, Summerville Golden Sierra, 65:32, 73
So D5 Jacob Gamboa, So, 16:37, Capital Christian , 0:00,
V D1 Garrett Migliozzi, Jr, 16:10, Nevada Union Lincoln (s), 85:16, 65
V D2 Trent Brendel, Sr, 15:45, Granite Bay Del Campo, 83:44, 99
V D3 Toby Qualls, Sr, 15:52, Placer Placer, 83:39, 73
V D4 Steven Grolle, Jr, 16:11, Sonora Dixon, 88:57, 78
V D5 Logan Winfield, Sr, 17:09, Sac Country Day Sierra Ridge Academy, 100:27, 77

All Girls Races

11 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
F/S D1 Ariel Medina, So, 13:17, St Francis (sac) Davis Sr., 67:57, 28
F/S D2 Jasmine Loyola, So, 13:51, Tokay Tokay, 72:18, 34
F/S D3 Maddy Kringel, Fr, 13:51, Del Oro Del Oro, 71:09, 23
F/S D4 Aubrey Smith, Fr, 14:34, West Campus Bret Harte, 78:32, 51
JV D12 Macee Moreno, Jr, 20:23, St Francis (sac) St Francis (sac), 106:27, 25
JV D345 Erin Hood, Sr, 21:28, Del Oro Del Oro, 111:17, 17
V D1 Alex Balph, Jr, 19:01, Pleasant Grove Oak Ridge, 101:22, 84
V D2 Kendall Derry, Fr, 19:08, Bella Vista Bella Vista, 98:19, 34
V D3 Madeleine Ankhelyi, Sr, 18:29, Vista Del Lago Vista Del Lago, 101:02, 71
V D4 Samantha Smith, Sr, 19:40, Sonora Ripon, 109:41, 112
V D5 Katarina Stashyn, Fr, 22:14, Vacaville Christian Vacaville Christian, 121:56, 42