Davis High Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/29/07
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bowlus, Christine | So | JV | 11:58 | 6:26 | 1.86 | 7/136 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 4/25 | |||||
Chetelat, Laurynne | Sr | V | 17:51 | 5:45 | 3.1 | 3/154 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 2/25 | 18:00 (0:09,0.8) |
18:00 (0:09,0.8) |
18:00 (0:09,0.8) |
18:00 (0:09,0.8) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Dimond, Emily | Jr | V | 20:20 | 6:34 | 3.1 | 85/154 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/22 | 19:57 | 19:57 | 19:57 | 19:34 | Great Job! (DSR) |
Fritz, Jenna | Jr | JV | 12:42 | 6:50 | 1.86 | 40/136 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/12 | 11:45 | 11:45 | |||
Green, Juliana | So | V | 20:24 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 88/154 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/22 | 21:41 (1:17,5.9) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Hall, Maddie | Jr | V | 19:44 | 6:22 | 3.1 | 64/154 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/22 | 19:26 | 19:26 | 19:26 | 19:09 | Great Job! (DSR) |
Kesser, Merek | Sr | JV | 12:10 | 6:32 | 1.86 | 15/136 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/22 | 11:54 | 11:54 | 11:54 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Meese, Halea | Sr | JV | 12:22 | 6:39 | 1.86 | 28/136 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/16 | 12:18 | 12:18 | 12:18 | ||
Norvell, Nora | Jr | V | 19:41 | 6:21 | 3.1 | 61/154 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 11/22 | 19:45 (0:04,0.3) |
19:45 (0:04,0.3) |
19:45 (0:04,0.3) |
19:39 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Pagel, Lucy | Sr | V | 21:34 | 6:57 | 3.1 | 126/154 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/18 | 21:59 (0:25,1.9) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Sherlock, Briana | Jr | JV | 12:07 | 6:31 | 1.86 | 10/136 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/23 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Teaford, Hilary | So | JV | 12:18 | 6:37 | 1.86 | 24/136 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/20 | |||||
ter Haar, Charlotte | So | JV | 12:20 | 6:38 | 1.86 | 25/136 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/18 | |||||
Weeks, Jonah | Sr | V | 18:48 | 6:04 | 3.1 | 20/154 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/23 | 19:14 (0:26,2.3) |
19:14 (0:26,2.3) |
19:14 (0:26,2.3) |
19:06 (0:18,1.6) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/22 | 96:24 2:29 |
3.1 | 6:13 | 5:45 | 6:34 | 221 | 6:06 | 94:13 | 94:13 | 94:13 | 94:13 103:35 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Laurynne Chetelat (3), Jonah Weeks (18), Nora Norvell (58), Maddie Hall (61), Emily Dimond (81) |
JV 1st 5 | 2/18 | 60:53 0:22 |
1.86 | 6:33 | 6:26 | 6:38 | 73 | 6:22 | 59:47 | 59:47 | 57:54 | Christine Bowlus (7), Briana Sherlock (9), Merek Kesser (14), Hilary Teaford (21), Charlotte ter Haar (22) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadya Bishton | Sr | MOUNTAIN RIDGE | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
2 | Nastia Bishton | Sr | MOUNTAIN RIDGE | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
3 | Laurynne Chetelat | Sr | Davis High | 17:51 | 5:45 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 2/25 | 18:00 (0:09) |
18:00 (0:09) |
18:00 (0:09) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Jacque Taylor | So | CASA GRANDE | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
5 | Deborah Maier | Sr | PONDEROSA | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
6 | Heather Zytkewicz | Jr | RANCHO BV | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
7 | Sarah Andrews | So | THE WOODLANDS | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
8 | Stephanie Barnett | Jr | LELAND | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
9 | Molly Grabill | Fr | RANCHO BERNARDO | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
10 | Shanna St Laurent | Fr | RANCHO BV | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
11 | Alli Billmeyer | Fr | TORREY PINES | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
12 | Noelle Vanrysselber | Jr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
13 | Adrienne Mcguirk | Sr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
14 | Megan Morgan | So | TORREY PINES | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
15 | Megan Fairley | Sr | PALOS VERDES PEN. | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
16 | Abbey Gallaher | Sr | GREAT OAK | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
17 | Chelsea Janzen | So | BUCHANAN | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
18 | Rebecca Habatamu | Sr | PROSPECT | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
19 | Chloe Allen | Jr | CLOVIS WEST | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
20 | Jonah Weeks | Sr | Davis High | 18:48 | 6:04 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/23 | 19:14 (0:26) |
19:14 (0:26) |
19:14 (0:26) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
21 | Colleen Lillig | So | CALIFORNIA | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
22 | Caroline Draper | Jr | RANCHO BERNARDO | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
23 | Nicole Mendoza | Jr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
24 | Peyton Schutte | Fr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
25 | Ana Prim | Sr | TORREY PINES | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
26 | Harper Cooksley | Fr | RANCHO BV | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
27 | Meghan Enabnit | Sr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
28 | Demerey Kirsch | So | RENO | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
29 | Samantha Thompson | Fr | THE WOODLANDS | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
30 | Shannon Mahoney | Fr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
31 | Samantha Dougherty | Jr | UNION MINE | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
32 | Diana Evans | So | UPLAND | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
33 | Shawn Dalglish | Jr | THE WOODLANDS | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
34 | Megan Mathis | Sr | RENO | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
35 | Riley Swanson | Sr | CRATER | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
36 | Jessica Barnard | Sr | GREAT OAK | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
37 | Claire Hagler | Jr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
38 | Lauren Justus | Fr | GLENDORA | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
39 | Ashlin Yahr | Sr | TORREY PINES | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
40 | Sarah Bolce | Sr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
41 | Whittney Russell | Jr | BUCHANAN | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
42 | Ella Yuen | So | PALOS VERDES PEN. | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
43 | Sam Diaz | Jr | PONDEROSA | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
44 | Ellie Keene | Sr | RANCHO BV | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
45 | Becky Preto | Jr | PONDEROSA | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
46 | Joelle Slater | Sr | RENO | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
47 | Heather Wilson | Jr | GREAT OAK | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
48 | Elaine Mcvay | Fr | CALIFORNIA | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
49 | Harper Cleves | Fr | RANCHO BV | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
50 | Kelly Roberts | Jr | PONDEROSA | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
51 | Laurie Stoutenburgh | Sr | CRATER | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
52 | Cathryn Saylor | Jr | BUCHANAN | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
53 | Silver Siebert | Jr | CRATER | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
54 | Rachel Ohman | Sr | TORREY PINES | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
55 | Dominique Ratto | So | CASA GRANDE | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
56 | Margo Lyons | Fr | THE WOODLANDS | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
57 | Kayleigh Tyerman | Jr | CRATER | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
58 | Macy Bricks | Fr | BUCHANAN | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
59 | Samantha Morabe | So | GREAT OAK | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
60 | Claudia Barnett | So | LELAND | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
61 | Nora Norvell | Jr | Davis High | 19:41 | 6:21 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 11/22 | 19:45 (0:04) |
19:45 (0:04) |
19:45 (0:04) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
62 | Marissa Sharif | Sr | UPLAND | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
63 | Kelsey Smith | Jr | BUCHANAN | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
64 | Maddie Hall | Jr | Davis High | 19:44 | 6:22 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/22 | 19:26 | 19:26 | 19:26 | |
65 | Phoebe Hartnett | Sr | PATRICK HENRY | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
66 | Katelin Radosevich | Sr | MOUNTAIN RIDGE | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
67 | Kerrie Franey | Jr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
68 | Elizabeth Murphy | Sr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
69 | Katie Bolce | Sr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
70 | Michelle Black | Sr | RANCHO BERNARDO | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
71 | Tiffany Heflin | Fr | LASSEN | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
72 | Emily Osga | Jr | PATRICK HENRY | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
73 | Kori Smith | So | BUCHANAN | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
74 | Lauren Winklepeck | Sr | TESORO | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
75 | Ana Mohamed-zadeh | Fr | RANCHO BERNARDO | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
76 | Erin Gillingham | Jr | TORREY PINES | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
77 | Allison Proehl | Fr | RANCHO BERNARDO | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
78 | Nathalie Nguyen | Fr | MOUNTAIN RIDGE | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
79 | Rebecca Parsons | Jr | TESORO | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
80 | Eirann Cohen | So | THE WOODLANDS | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
81 | Elyse Willard | Sr | PALOS VERDES PEN. | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
82 | Jacquelyn Jacobs | Fr | TESORO | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
83 | Kathryn Vidmar | Jr | TESORO | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
84 | Kristin Kawashima | Sr | PALOS VERDES PEN. | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
85 | Emily Dimond | Jr | Davis High | 20:20 | 6:34 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/22 | 19:57 | 19:57 | 19:57 | |
86 | Katie Johnson | Fr | GREAT OAK | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
87 | Michelle Leroux | Fr | RANCHO BERNARDO | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
88 | Juliana Green | So | Davis High | 20:24 | 6:35 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/22 | ||||
89 | Kaeli Yuen | Sr | PALOS VERDES PEN. | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
90 | Serena Stuve | Fr | RANCHO BV | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
91 | Nicci Corbin | Fr | TESORO | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
92 | Johanna Murray | Jr | GLENDORA | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
93 | Nevena Pilipovic-we | Sr | THE WOODLANDS | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
94 | Kelsey Taylor | Sr | BUCHANAN | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
95 | Elisabeth Creasman | Sr | THE WOODLANDS | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
96 | Marina Trent | Sr | MOUNTAIN RIDGE | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
97 | Alexis Araw | Fr | RANCHO BV | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
98 | Arianne Lafierre | So | CRATER | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
99 | Franki Catania | So | MOUNTAIN RIDGE | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
100 | Holly Babcock | Jr | CALIFORNIA | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
101 | Olivia Hustleby | Jr | GREAT OAK | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
102 | Allie Jones | Sr | UNION MINE | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
103 | Allie Campbell | So | CLOVIS WEST | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
104 | Emily Olsen | Sr | CRATER | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
105 | Jean Zhu | Jr | CALIFORNIA | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
106 | Sarah Mcsweeney | Sr | CASA GRANDE | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
107 | Julia Light | Jr | PALOS VERDES PEN. | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
108 | Carolyn Shenberger | So | UNION MINE | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
109 | Jordan Melendrez | Fr | UPLAND | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
110 | Renae Shibata | Sr | PALOS VERDES PEN. | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
111 | Laken Crowder | So | RENO | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
112 | Kylie Buck | So | CASA GRANDE | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
113 | Morgan Dunbar | Jr | UNION MINE | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
114 | Molly Armanino | Fr | UNION MINE | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
115 | Maggie Lloyd | Sr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
116 | Sara Orofino | So | PONDEROSA | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
117 | Kelly O'brien | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
118 | Sarah Burgoyne | So | RENO | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
119 | Eva Luu | Fr | CASA GRANDE | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
120 | Christi Gonzalez | Jr | CLOVIS WEST | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
121 | Stephanie Carr | Jr | UPLAND | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
122 | Laura Sosa | Sr | UNION MINE | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
123 | Kim Anderson | Jr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
124 | Maggie Wiemeyer | So | MOUNTAIN RIDGE | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
125 | Emily Parker | Jr | PATRICK HENRY | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
126 | Lucy Pagel | Sr | Davis High | 21:34 | 6:57 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/18 | ||||
127 | Krista Egense | Sr | RANCHO BERNARDO | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
128 | Stephanie Barrow | Jr | UPLAND | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
129 | Cristina Owre | Jr | CALIFORNIA | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
130 | Maureen May | So | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
131 | Leigh Martin | So | PATRICK HENRY | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
132 | Abigail Griswold | So | RENO | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
133 | Amanda Woods | Jr | UNION MINE | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
134 | Abigail Stover | Fr | RENO | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
135 | Holly Nguyen | Jr | PATRICK HENRY | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
136 | Jessica Morgan | Jr | GLENDORA | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
137 | Rebecca Barnhart | So | TESORO | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
138 | Araceli Rodriquez | Sr | CLOVIS WEST | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
139 | Michaela Levy | So | CLOVIS WEST | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
140 | Melissa Hong | Jr | CALIFORNIA | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
141 | Pilar Gamboa | Jr | UPLAND | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
142 | Jennifer Burton | Sr | CLOVIS WEST | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
143 | Elizabeth Witt | So | CLOVIS WEST | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
144 | Melanie Cox | Fr | CASA GRANDE | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
145 | Morgan Golumbuk | So | PATRICK HENRY | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
146 | Rachel Lambert | Sr | PONDEROSA | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
147 | Miranda Triay | Sr | UPLAND | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
148 | Alyssa Mazzola | Jr | TESORO | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
149 | Olivia Clark | Sr | CRATER | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
150 | Mean Gross | So | PONDEROSA | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
151 | Karen Kazama | Sr | GLENDORA | 24:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
152 | Kate Hawkins | Sr | GLENDORA | 24:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
153 | Carly Geiman | Jr | GLENDORA | 24:24 | 7:52 | |||||||
154 | Maggie Su | Fr | GLENDORA | 24:34 | 7:55 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JESUIT-PORTLAND 9-4-2-1-1 Gap: 1:05 |
94:29 18:54 6:06 |
108 | Noelle Vanrysselber Jr 18:20 5:55 11 |
Adrienne Mcguirk Sr 18:24 5:56 12 |
Peyton Schutte Fr 19:05 6:09 22 |
Shannon Mahoney Fr 19:15 6:13 28 |
Claire Hagler Jr 19:25 6:16 35 |
||
2 | RANCHO BV 5-2-1-2-2 Gap: 1:22 |
94:43 18:57 6:07 |
128 | Heather Zytkewicz Jr 18:11 5:52 6 |
Shanna St Laurent Fr 18:19 5:55 9 |
Harper Cooksley Fr 19:09 6:11 24 |
Ellie Keene Sr 19:31 6:18 42 |
Harper Cleves Fr 19:33 6:18 47 |
||
3 | TORREY PINES 8-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:17 |
94:58 19:00 6:08 |
135 | Alli Billmeyer Fr 18:20 5:55 10 |
Megan Morgan So 18:27 5:57 13 |
Ana Prim Sr 19:07 6:10 23 |
Ashlin Yahr Sr 19:27 6:16 37 |
Rachel Ohman Sr 19:37 6:20 52 |
||
4 | THE WOODLANDS 6-7-4-4-4 Gap: 1:56 |
96:36 19:19 6:14 |
195 | Sarah Andrews So 18:15 5:53 7 |
Samantha Thompson Fr 19:14 6:12 27 |
Shawn Dalglish Jr 19:19 6:14 31 |
Margo Lyons Fr 19:37 6:20 54 |
Eirann Cohen So 20:11 6:31 76 |
||
5 | BUCHANAN 12-12-12-10-5 Gap: 0:59 |
97:11 19:26 6:16 |
221 | Chelsea Janzen So 18:45 6:03 16 |
Whittney Russell Jr 19:28 6:17 39 |
Cathryn Saylor Jr 19:36 6:19 50 |
Macy Bricks Fr 19:38 6:20 56 |
Kelsey Smith Jr 19:44 6:22 60 |
||
5 | Davis High 2-3-6-6-5 Gap: 2:29 |
96:24 19:17 6:13 |
221 | Laurynne Chetelat Sr 17:51 5:45 3 |
Jonah Weeks Sr 18:48 6:04 18 |
Nora Norvell Jr 19:41 6:21 58 |
Maddie Hall Jr 19:44 6:22 61 |
Emily Dimond Jr 20:20 6:34 81 |
||
7 | MOUNTAIN RIDGE 1-1-5-6-7 Gap: 3:07 |
95:28 19:06 6:10 |
232 | Nadya Bishton Sr 17:29 5:38 1 |
Nastia Bishton Sr 17:31 5:39 2 |
Katelin Radosevich Sr 19:45 6:22 63 |
Nathalie Nguyen Fr 20:07 6:29 74 |
Marina Trent Sr 20:36 6:39 92 |
||
8 | GREAT OAK 11-10-9-9-8 Gap: 1:43 |
97:34 19:31 6:18 |
233 | Abbey Gallaher Sr 18:38 6:01 15 |
Jessica Barnard Sr 19:23 6:15 34 |
Heather Wilson Jr 19:32 6:18 45 |
Samantha Morabe So 19:40 6:21 57 |
Katie Johnson Fr 20:21 6:34 82 |
||
9 | RANCHO BERNARDO 7-6-10-11-9 Gap: 1:49 |
97:14 19:27 6:16 |
239 | Molly Grabill Fr 18:17 5:54 8 |
Caroline Draper Jr 18:55 6:06 20 |
Michelle Black Sr 19:52 6:25 67 |
Ana Mohamed-zadeh Fr 20:04 6:28 71 |
Allison Proehl Fr 20:06 6:29 73 |
||
10 | PONDEROSA 4-8-8-5-10 Gap: 3:04 |
97:57 19:35 6:19 |
249 | Deborah Maier Sr 18:09 5:51 5 |
Sam Diaz Jr 19:30 6:17 41 |
Becky Preto Jr 19:31 6:18 43 |
Kelly Roberts Jr 19:34 6:19 48 |
Sara Orofino So 21:13 6:51 112 |
||
11 | ST. FRANCIS-SAC 15-8-7-8-11 Gap: 2:10 |
98:28 19:42 6:21 |
261 | Nicole Mendoza Jr 18:55 6:06 21 |
Meghan Enabnit Sr 19:10 6:11 25 |
Sarah Bolce Sr 19:28 6:17 38 |
Katie Bolce Sr 19:50 6:24 66 |
Maggie Lloyd Sr 21:05 6:48 111 |
||
12 | CRATER 19-16-14-12-12 Gap: 1:18 |
98:49 19:46 6:23 |
282 | Riley Swanson Sr 19:21 6:15 33 |
Laurie Stoutenburgh Sr 19:34 6:19 49 |
Silver Siebert Jr 19:37 6:20 51 |
Kayleigh Tyerman Jr 19:38 6:20 55 |
Arianne Lafierre So 20:39 6:40 94 |
||
13 | PALOS VERDES PEN. 10-11-13-14-13 Gap: 1:48 |
99:02 19:48 6:23 |
296 | Megan Fairley Sr 18:36 6:00 14 |
Ella Yuen So 19:30 6:17 40 |
Elyse Willard Sr 20:14 6:32 77 |
Kristin Kawashima Sr 20:18 6:33 80 |
Kaeli Yuen Sr 20:24 6:35 85 |
||
14 | RENO 16-14-11-13-14 Gap: 2:01 |
100:20 20:04 6:28 |
323 | Demerey Kirsch So 19:14 6:12 26 |
Megan Mathis Sr 19:20 6:14 32 |
Joelle Slater Sr 19:32 6:18 44 |
Laken Crowder So 20:59 6:46 107 |
Sarah Burgoyne So 21:15 6:51 114 |
||
15 | CASA GRANDE 3-13-15-16-15 Gap: 3:07 |
100:53 20:11 6:31 |
380 | Jacque Taylor So 18:07 5:51 4 |
Dominique Ratto So 19:37 6:20 53 |
Sarah Mcsweeney Sr 20:54 6:45 102 |
Kylie Buck So 21:01 6:47 108 |
Kelly O'brien Jr 21:14 6:51 113 |
||
16 | CALIFORNIA 14-15-16-15-16 Gap: 2:50 |
101:47 20:21 6:34 |
387 | Colleen Lillig So 18:54 6:06 19 |
Elaine Mcvay Fr 19:33 6:18 46 |
Holly Babcock Jr 20:44 6:41 96 |
Jean Zhu Jr 20:52 6:44 101 |
Cristina Owre Jr 21:44 7:01 125 |
||
17 | TESORO 22-22-18-17-17 Gap: 0:23 |
101:11 20:14 6:32 |
389 | Lauren Winklepeck Sr 20:03 6:28 70 |
Rebecca Parsons Jr 20:08 6:30 75 |
Jacquelyn Jacobs Fr 20:17 6:33 78 |
Kathryn Vidmar Jr 20:17 6:33 79 |
Nicci Corbin Fr 20:26 6:35 87 |
||
18 | UPLAND 18-17-17-18-18 Gap: 2:25 |
102:57 20:35 6:39 |
435 | Diana Evans So 19:18 6:14 30 |
Marissa Sharif Sr 19:41 6:21 59 |
Jordan Melendrez Fr 20:56 6:45 105 |
Stephanie Carr Jr 21:19 6:53 117 |
Stephanie Barrow Jr 21:43 7:00 124 |
||
19 | UNION MINE 17-20-19-19-19 Gap: 1:46 |
103:02 20:36 6:39 |
450 | Samantha Dougherty Jr 19:17 6:13 29 |
Allie Jones Sr 20:46 6:42 98 |
Carolyn Shenberger So 20:55 6:45 104 |
Morgan Dunbar Jr 21:01 6:47 109 |
Molly Armanino Fr 21:03 6:47 110 |
||
20 | CLOVIS WEST 13-18-20-20-20 Gap: 3:16 |
104:59 21:00 6:46 |
501 | Chloe Allen Jr 18:47 6:04 17 |
Allie Campbell So 20:50 6:43 99 |
Christi Gonzalez Jr 21:18 6:52 116 |
Araceli Rodriquez Sr 22:01 7:06 134 |
Michaela Levy So 22:03 7:07 135 |
||
21 | PATRICK HENRY 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 2:10 |
104:51 20:58 6:46 |
509 | Phoebe Hartnett Sr 19:45 6:22 62 |
Emily Osga Jr 19:56 6:26 68 |
Emily Parker Jr 21:29 6:56 121 |
Leigh Martin So 21:46 7:01 127 |
Holly Nguyen Jr 21:55 7:04 131 |
||
22 | GLENDORA 20-19-22-22-22 Gap: 4:39 |
110:01 22:00 7:06 |
551 | Lauren Justus Fr 19:27 6:16 36 |
Johanna Murray Jr 20:26 6:35 88 |
Jessica Morgan Jr 21:56 7:05 132 |
Karen Kazama Sr 24:06 7:46 147 |
Kate Hawkins Sr 24:06 7:46 148 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Mchatten | So | BUCHANAN | 11:42 | 6:17 | |||||||
2 | Brittany Mearns | Fr | BUCHANAN | 11:42 | 6:17 | |||||||
3 | Dana Schmalzel | Fr | BUCHANAN | 11:48 | 6:21 | |||||||
4 | Chelsea Owens | Jr | TESORO | 11:52 | 6:23 | |||||||
5 | Colleen Murray | Fr | THE WOODLANDS | 11:54 | 6:24 | |||||||
6 | Megan Barnard | Sr | BUCHANAN | 11:57 | 6:25 | |||||||
7 | Christine Bowlus | So | Davis High | 11:58 | 6:26 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 4/25 | ||||
8 | Nancy Salazar | Sr | CAPISTRANO VALLEY | 12:04 | 6:29 | |||||||
9 | Teresa Makowski | Sr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 12:06 | 6:30 | |||||||
10 | Briana Sherlock | Jr | Davis High | 12:07 | 6:31 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/23 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
11 | Riley Yahr | So | TORREY PINES | 12:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
12 | Sue Choi | Jr | BUCHANAN | 12:08 | 6:31 | |||||||
13 | Leah Stamer | So | TORREY PINES | 12:08 | 6:31 | |||||||
14 | Nicole Martins-boyt | Fr | WESTVIEW | 12:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
15 | Merek Kesser | Sr | Davis High | 12:10 | 6:32 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/22 | 11:54 | 11:54 | 11:54 | Great Job! (SBP) |
16 | Patrice Watson | Jr | TORREY PINES | 12:14 | 6:35 | |||||||
17 | Ashley Morgan | Sr | UPLAND | 12:16 | 6:36 | |||||||
18 | Abby Schafer | Fr | CAPISTRANO VALLEY | 12:16 | 6:36 | |||||||
19 | Megan Mcginnis | Jr | CAPISTRANO VALLEY | 12:16 | 6:36 | |||||||
20 | Kalin Sommer | Sr | TORREY PINES | 12:17 | 6:36 | |||||||
21 | Sarah Seacat | Fr | TORREY PINES | 12:17 | 6:36 | |||||||
22 | Lauren Berger | So | UPLAND | 12:17 | 6:36 | |||||||
23 | Kate Andropoulos | So | THE WOODLANDS | 12:18 | 6:37 | |||||||
24 | Hilary Teaford | So | Davis High | 12:18 | 6:37 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/20 | ||||
25 | Charlotte ter Haar | So | Davis High | 12:20 | 6:38 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/18 | ||||
26 | Elisha Mora | Fr | BUCHANAN | 12:21 | 6:38 | |||||||
27 | Erica Avila | Sr | BUCHANAN | 12:22 | 6:39 | |||||||
28 | Halea Meese | Sr | Davis High | 12:22 | 6:39 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/16 | 12:18 | 12:18 | 12:18 | |
29 | Ashley Rankin | Fr | WESTVIEW | 12:23 | 6:39 | |||||||
30 | Evonna Ramirez | So | CAPISTRANO VALLEY | 12:23 | 6:39 | |||||||
31 | Maria Garcia | Sr | THE WOODLANDS | 12:27 | 6:42 | |||||||
32 | Kacy Kurushima | Fr | CLOVIS EAST | 12:28 | 6:42 | |||||||
33 | Caitlin Whittemore | So | THE WOODLANDS | 12:30 | 6:43 | |||||||
34 | Anna Hoyt | So | MONTE VISTA DANVIL | 12:36 | 6:46 | |||||||
35 | Megan Jennett | Sr | TESORO | 12:36 | 6:46 | |||||||
36 | Madison Gritsch | Fr | LODI | 12:38 | 6:48 | |||||||
37 | Rebecca Leber | So | MOUNTAIN RIDGE | 12:39 | 6:48 | |||||||
38 | My-linh Luu | Jr | THE WOODLANDS | 12:40 | 6:49 | |||||||
39 | Danielle Boyd | Jr | CAPISTRANO VALLEY | 12:41 | 6:49 | |||||||
40 | Jenna Fritz | Jr | Davis High | 12:42 | 6:50 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/12 | 11:45 | 11:45 | ||
41 | Kristy Creasman | Jr | THE WOODLANDS | 12:44 | 6:51 | |||||||
42 | Danielle Grubb | Jr | TESORO | 12:44 | 6:51 | |||||||
43 | Kassandra Carrion | So | EL TORO | 12:53 | 6:56 | |||||||
44 | Laura Leach | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 12:53 | 6:56 | |||||||
45 | Yenely Daza | Fr | MADERA | 12:54 | 6:56 | |||||||
46 | Melanie Magnus | Sr | TESORO | 12:55 | 6:57 | |||||||
47 | Morganne Endicott | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 12:58 | 6:58 | |||||||
48 | Lauren Ho | Sr | MONTE VISTA DANVIL | 12:59 | 6:59 | |||||||
49 | Reina Goodman | So | UPLAND | 13:00 | 6:59 | |||||||
50 | Sarah Pacific | Sr | CAPISTRANO VALLEY | 13:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
51 | Xochitl Mellor | Fr | LODI | 13:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
52 | Sarah Konopasky | Jr | TESORO | 13:02 | 7:00 | |||||||
53 | Erin Miller | Jr | THE WOODLANDS | 13:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
54 | Erin Joyce | Sr | EL TORO | 13:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
55 | Jordan Craig | Fr | FOOTHILL | 13:07 | 7:03 | |||||||
56 | Alexa Kries | Sr | CAPISTRANO VALLEY | 13:09 | 7:04 | |||||||
57 | Nicole Vanderstelt | Fr | PALO VERDE | 13:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
58 | Alex D'souza | Jr | MONTE VISTA DANVIL | 13:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
59 | Julia Burton | So | GRANADA | 13:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
60 | Kimberly Michalek | Jr | TESORO | 13:19 | 7:10 | |||||||
61 | Francisca Garcia | Jr | EL TORO | 13:20 | 7:10 | |||||||
62 | Rachel Burke | So | EL TORO | 13:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
63 | Laura Cipolla | Sr | EL TORO | 13:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
64 | Julia Mason | Jr | MONTE VISTA DANVIL | 13:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
65 | Christina Schaerer | So | PALO VERDE | 13:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
66 | Brenlie Noori | Fr | LODI | 13:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
67 | Hannah Addington | Fr | LODI | 13:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
68 | Grace Todd | Jr | GRANADA | 13:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
69 | Kirsten Ratliff | Jr | MONTE VISTA DANVIL | 13:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
70 | Alena Harris | Jr | GRANADA | 13:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
71 | Jordan Schmidt | Jr | GRACE DAVIS | 13:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
72 | Allie Utchel | So | PALO VERDE | 13:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
73 | Ashley Tiapon | Sr | GALT | 13:34 | 7:18 | |||||||
74 | Annie Valceschini | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:34 | 7:18 | |||||||
75 | Brittany Caldwell | Sr | TESORO | 13:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
76 | Carmen | Fr | FREEDOM | 13:36 | 7:19 | |||||||
77 | Jennifer Cho | So | GRANADA | 13:36 | 7:19 | |||||||
78 | Bianca Reynoso | Sr | WESTVIEW | 13:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
79 | Callie Baramki-azar | So | WESTVIEW | 13:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
80 | Barbara Sugarman | So | WESTVIEW | 13:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
81 | Janessa Hartley | Jr | GRANADA | 13:42 | 7:22 | |||||||
82 | Margaret Golden | Fr | CLOVIS EAST | 13:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
83 | Elena Helm | So | FOOTHILL | 13:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
84 | Jennifer Gallegos | Jr | MADERA | 13:49 | 7:26 | |||||||
85 | Haley Addington | Fr | LODI | 13:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
86 | Hillary Hartwig | Jr | GLENDORA | 13:52 | 7:27 | |||||||
87 | Kelly Nordine | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
88 | Kathleen Cahill | Jr | WESTVIEW | 13:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
89 | Taysa Bowers | Jr | MONTE VISTA DANVIL | 13:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
90 | Mindy Alcoriza | Fr | GALT | 13:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
91 | Nicole Paul | Jr | EL TORO | 13:59 | 7:31 | |||||||
92 | Nikki Olson | So | GALT | 14:00 | 7:32 | |||||||
93 | Allie Lofsted | Fr | LODI | 14:00 | 7:32 | |||||||
94 | Midori Mcandrews | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:01 | 7:32 | |||||||
95 | Kathleen Denevan | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 14:02 | 7:33 | |||||||
96 | Erica Nelson | Fr | CLOVIS EAST | 14:05 | 7:34 | |||||||
97 | Jessica Waller | Jr | CLOVIS EAST | 14:06 | 7:35 | |||||||
98 | Sara Walling | Sr | GALT | 14:06 | 7:35 | |||||||
99 | Kelli Yoon | So | EL TORO | 14:08 | 7:36 | |||||||
100 | Sydney Read | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:12 | 7:38 | |||||||
101 | Brie Day | Fr | LODI | 14:14 | 7:39 | |||||||
102 | Carina Ibarra | So | GRACE DAVIS | 14:17 | 7:41 | |||||||
103 | Alissa Greenhaw | Fr | GALT | 14:21 | 7:43 | |||||||
104 | Emily Mcpherson | So | GALT | 14:23 | 7:44 | |||||||
105 | Elise Mork | Jr | GRANADA | 14:25 | 7:45 | |||||||
106 | Vicotria Garcia | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 14:25 | 7:45 | |||||||
107 | Rachel Gaines | Fr | GRANADA | 14:31 | 7:48 | |||||||
108 | Megan Huff | So | GALT | 14:32 | 7:49 | |||||||
109 | Kelcey Probert | Jr | FOOTHILL | 14:33 | 7:49 | |||||||
110 | Rachel Reber | Jr | GLENDORA | 14:35 | 7:50 | |||||||
111 | Kate Buenconsejo | Sr | MILPITAS | 14:36 | 7:51 | |||||||
112 | Tiffani Boone | Jr | CLOVIS EAST | 14:43 | 7:55 | |||||||
113 | Mollie Richardson | Fr | FOOTHILL | 14:45 | 7:56 | |||||||
114 | Ellen Yang | Sr | FOOTHILL | 14:45 | 7:56 | |||||||
115 | Rebbica Wright | Fr | GRACE DAVIS | 14:50 | 7:58 | |||||||
116 | Haley Albertson | So | WESTVIEW | 14:52 | 8:00 | |||||||
117 | Lan Ngo | Sr | MILPITAS | 15:01 | 8:04 | |||||||
118 | Jennifer Alverez | Jr | GRACE DAVIS | 15:17 | 8:13 | |||||||
119 | Rocio Guardado | Jr | MILPITAS | 15:23 | 8:16 | |||||||
120 | Maureen Barlow | Sr | GRACE DAVIS | 15:25 | 8:17 | |||||||
121 | Sarah Macial | So | CLOVIS EAST | 15:28 | 8:19 | |||||||
122 | Justine Sanchez | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:37 | 8:24 | |||||||
123 | Sarah Pryor | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:37 | 8:24 | |||||||
124 | Jyssica Falcon | Fr | GRACE DAVIS | 15:44 | 8:28 | |||||||
125 | Brittany Rogers | Jr | CLOVIS EAST | 15:47 | 8:29 | |||||||
126 | Destiny Cisneroz | Fr | GRACE DAVIS | 15:48 | 8:30 | |||||||
127 | Jessica Gonzalez | Sr | MILPITAS | 15:52 | 8:32 | |||||||
128 | Sam Solorzano | Fr | GLENDORA | 15:55 | 8:33 | |||||||
129 | Jennifer Gray | Jr | FREEDOM | 15:58 | 8:35 | |||||||
130 | Lea Thompson | Jr | GLENDORA | 15:58 | 8:35 | |||||||
131 | Monica Salazar | Jr | FREEDOM | 16:04 | 8:38 | |||||||
132 | Trang Ngo | So | MILPITAS | 16:07 | 8:40 | |||||||
133 | Leia Acosta | Jr | MILPITAS | 16:48 | 9:02 | |||||||
134 | Michelle Buzas | Jr | FREEDOM | 17:12 | 9:15 | |||||||
135 | Julie Gongwer | Fr | GLENDORA | 17:54 | 9:37 | |||||||
136 | Robyn Laroche | Fr | GLENDORA | 19:20 | 10:24 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUCHANAN 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:26 |
59:17 11:51 6:22 |
23 | Emma Mchatten So 11:42 6:17 1 |
Brittany Mearns Fr 11:42 6:17 2 |
Dana Schmalzel Fr 11:48 6:21 3 |
Megan Barnard Sr 11:57 6:25 6 |
Sue Choi Jr 12:08 6:31 11 |
||
2 | Davis High 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:22 |
60:53 12:11 6:33 |
73 | Christine Bowlus So 11:58 6:26 7 |
Briana Sherlock Jr 12:07 6:31 9 |
Merek Kesser Sr 12:10 6:32 14 |
Hilary Teaford So 12:18 6:37 21 |
Charlotte ter Haar So 12:20 6:38 22 |
||
3 | TORREY PINES 6-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:10 |
61:03 12:13 6:34 |
74 | Riley Yahr So 12:07 6:31 10 |
Leah Stamer So 12:08 6:31 12 |
Patrice Watson Jr 12:14 6:35 15 |
Kalin Sommer Sr 12:17 6:36 18 |
Sarah Seacat Fr 12:17 6:36 19 |
||
4 | CAPISTRANO VALLEY 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:37 |
61:40 12:20 6:38 |
103 | Nancy Salazar Sr 12:04 6:29 8 |
Abby Schafer Fr 12:16 6:36 16 |
Megan Mcginnis Jr 12:16 6:36 17 |
Evonna Ramirez So 12:23 6:39 27 |
Danielle Boyd Jr 12:41 6:49 35 |
||
5 | THE WOODLANDS 3-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:46 |
61:49 12:22 6:39 |
117 | Colleen Murray Fr 11:54 6:24 5 |
Kate Andropoulos So 12:18 6:37 20 |
Maria Garcia Sr 12:27 6:42 28 |
Caitlin Whittemore So 12:30 6:43 30 |
My-linh Luu Jr 12:40 6:49 34 |
||
6 | TESORO 2-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:10 |
63:09 12:38 6:47 |
161 | Chelsea Owens Jr 11:52 6:23 4 |
Megan Jennett Sr 12:36 6:46 32 |
Danielle Grubb Jr 12:44 6:51 38 |
Melanie Magnus Sr 12:55 6:57 41 |
Sarah Konopasky Jr 13:02 7:00 46 |
||
7 | MONTE VISTA DANVIL 9-8-8-8-7 Gap: 0:51 |
65:38 13:08 7:03 |
243 | Anna Hoyt So 12:36 6:46 31 |
Lauren Ho Sr 12:59 6:59 43 |
Alex D'souza Jr 13:12 7:06 51 |
Julia Mason Jr 13:24 7:12 57 |
Kirsten Ratliff Jr 13:27 7:14 61 |
||
8 | WESTVIEW 7-7-7-7-8 Gap: 1:32 |
65:31 13:06 7:03 |
246 | Nicole Martins-boyt Fr 12:09 6:32 13 |
Ashley Rankin Fr 12:23 6:39 26 |
Bianca Reynoso Sr 13:38 7:20 68 |
Callie Baramki-azar So 13:40 7:21 69 |
Barbara Sugarman So 13:41 7:21 70 |
||
9 | EL TORO 11-11-10-10-9 Gap: 0:29 |
66:02 13:12 7:06 |
252 | Kassandra Carrion So 12:53 6:56 39 |
Erin Joyce Sr 13:06 7:03 48 |
Francisca Garcia Jr 13:20 7:10 54 |
Rachel Burke So 13:21 7:11 55 |
Laura Cipolla Sr 13:22 7:11 56 |
||
10 | LODI 10-9-9-9-10 Gap: 1:12 |
66:19 13:16 7:08 |
269 | Madison Gritsch Fr 12:38 6:48 33 |
Xochitl Mellor Fr 13:01 7:00 45 |
Brenlie Noori Fr 13:25 7:13 58 |
Hannah Addington Fr 13:25 7:13 59 |
Haley Addington Fr 13:50 7:26 74 |
||
11 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 12-10-11-11-11 Gap: 1:08 |
67:19 13:28 7:14 |
306 | Laura Leach Fr 12:53 6:56 40 |
Morganne Endicott Fr 12:58 6:58 42 |
Annie Valceschini Fr 13:34 7:18 65 |
Kelly Nordine Fr 13:53 7:28 76 |
Midori Mcandrews Jr 14:01 7:32 83 |
||
12 | GRANADA 14-13-12-12-12 Gap: 0:24 |
67:30 13:30 7:15 |
312 | Julia Burton So 13:18 7:09 52 |
Grace Todd Jr 13:26 7:13 60 |
Alena Harris Jr 13:28 7:14 62 |
Jennifer Cho So 13:36 7:19 67 |
Janessa Hartley Jr 13:42 7:22 71 |
||
13 | CLOVIS EAST 8-12-13-13-13 Gap: 2:15 |
69:05 13:49 7:26 |
369 | Kacy Kurushima Fr 12:28 6:42 29 |
Margaret Golden Fr 13:43 7:22 72 |
Erica Nelson Fr 14:05 7:34 84 |
Jessica Waller Jr 14:06 7:35 85 |
Tiffani Boone Jr 14:43 7:55 99 |
||
14 | GALT 16-15-15-14-14 Gap: 0:47 |
69:57 13:59 7:31 |
401 | Ashley Tiapon Sr 13:34 7:18 64 |
Mindy Alcoriza Fr 13:56 7:29 79 |
Nikki Olson So 14:00 7:32 81 |
Sara Walling Sr 14:06 7:35 86 |
Alissa Greenhaw Fr 14:21 7:43 91 |
||
15 | FOOTHILL 13-14-14-15-15 Gap: 1:38 |
70:57 14:11 7:38 |
419 | Jordan Craig Fr 13:07 7:03 49 |
Elena Helm So 13:47 7:25 73 |
Kelcey Probert Jr 14:33 7:49 96 |
Mollie Richardson Fr 14:45 7:56 100 |
Ellen Yang Sr 14:45 7:56 101 |
||
16 | GRACE DAVIS 15-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:55 |
73:19 14:40 7:53 |
467 | Jordan Schmidt Jr 13:30 7:15 63 |
Carina Ibarra So 14:17 7:41 90 |
Rebbica Wright Fr 14:50 7:58 102 |
Jennifer Alverez Jr 15:17 8:13 105 |
Maureen Barlow Sr 15:25 8:17 107 |
||
17 | GLENDORA 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 4:02 |
78:14 15:39 8:25 |
516 | Hillary Hartwig Jr 13:52 7:27 75 |
Rachel Reber Jr 14:35 7:50 97 |
Sam Solorzano Fr 15:55 8:33 113 |
Lea Thompson Jr 15:58 8:35 114 |
Julie Gongwer Fr 17:54 9:37 117 |
||
18 | MILPITAS 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 1:31 |
76:59 15:24 8:17 |
535 | Kate Buenconsejo Sr 14:36 7:51 98 |
Lan Ngo Sr 15:01 8:04 104 |
Rocio Guardado Jr 15:23 8:16 106 |
Jessica Gonzalez Sr 15:52 8:32 112 |
Trang Ngo So 16:07 8:40 115 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
9 races + combined.
All Boys Races
9 races + combined.