Davis High Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/6/07
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bowlus, Christine | So | V | 20:38 | 6:39 | 3.1 | 98/132 | 6/6 | 6/13 | 9/19 | 21:57 (1:19,6.0) |
21:57 (1:19,6.0) |
21:57 (1:19,6.0) |
21:57 (1:19,6.0) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Chetelat, Laurynne | Sr | V | 17:58 | 5:48 | 3.1 | 4/132 | 1/6 | 1/13 | 4/24 | 18:09 (0:11,1.0) |
18:14 (0:16,1.5) |
18:09 (0:11,1.0) |
17:51 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Dimond, Emily | Jr | V | 19:59 | 6:27 | 3.1 | 64/132 | 4/6 | 4/13 | 10/19 | 19:52 | 19:34 | 19:34 | 19:34 | Great Job! (DSR) |
Fritz, Jenna | Jr | V | 21:13 | 6:51 | 3.1 | 71/133 | 6/7 | 12/13 | 3/16 | 19:50 | 20:07 | 19:50 | 19:50 | Great Job! (DSR) |
Green, Juliana | So | V | 20:04 | 6:28 | 3.1 | 69/132 | 5/6 | 5/13 | 8/19 | 20:24 (0:20,1.6) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Hall, Maddie | Jr | V | 19:07 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 32/132 | 3/6 | 3/13 | 4/19 | 19:41 (0:34,2.9) |
20:46 (1:39,7.9) |
19:09 (0:02,0.2) |
19:09 (0:02,0.2) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Kesser, Merek | Sr | V | 21:00 | 6:46 | 3.1 | 63/133 | 4/7 | 10/13 | 9/20 | 20:52 | 20:52 | 20:34 | 20:34 | Great Job! (DSR) |
Meese, Halea | Sr | V | 20:42 | 6:41 | 3.1 | 46/133 | 1/7 | 7/13 | 17/21 | 21:05 (0:23,1.8) |
21:05 (0:23,1.8) |
21:05 (0:23,1.8) |
21:05 (0:23,1.8) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Pagel, Lucy | Sr | V | 21:26 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 80/133 | 7/7 | 13/13 | 2/15 | 22:07 (0:41,3.1) |
22:07 (0:41,3.1) |
21:59 (0:33,2.5) |
21:34 (0:08,0.6) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Sherlock, Briana | Jr | V | 21:02 | 6:47 | 3.1 | 65/133 | 5/7 | 11/13 | 7/20 | 23:11 (2:09,9.3) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Teaford, Hilary | So | V | 20:57 | 6:45 | 3.1 | 61/133 | 3/7 | 9/13 | 12/20 | 23:02 (2:05,9.0) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
ter Haar, Charlotte | So | V | 20:50 | 6:43 | 3.1 | 55/133 | 2/7 | 8/13 | 13/21 | 23:03 (2:13,9.6) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Weeks, Jonah | Sr | V | 18:40 | 6:01 | 3.1 | 12/132 | 2/6 | 2/13 | 3/19 | 19:08 (0:28,2.4) |
19:06 (0:26,2.3) |
19:06 (0:26,2.3) |
18:48 (0:08,0.7) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/19 | 95:48 2:06 |
3.1 | 6:11 | 5:48 | 6:28 | 164 | 5:59 | 94:39 | 95:57 (0:09,0.2) |
94:39 | 94:13 96:24 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, SDTR) | Laurynne Chetelat (3), Jonah Weeks (10), Maddie Hall (28), Emily Dimond (59), Juliana Green (64) |
V 1st 5 | 12/20 | 104:31 0:20 |
3.1 | 6:45 | 6:41 | 6:47 | 290 | 6:23 | 94:39 | 95:57 | 94:39 | 94:13 96:24 |
Halea Meese (46), Charlotte ter Haar (55), Hilary Teaford (61), Merek Kesser (63), Briana Sherlock (65) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Hasay | Jr | Mission College Prep | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
2 | Claire Collison | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
3 | Nicole Hood | So | Carondelet High School | 17:37 | 5:41 | |||||||
4 | Laurynne Chetelat | Sr | Davis High | 17:58 | 5:48 | 1/6 | 1/13 | 4/24 | 18:09 (0:11) |
18:14 (0:16) |
18:09 (0:11) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Rachel Lange | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
6 | Vanessa Hancock | Sr | Brea Olinda | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
7 | Heather Cerney | So | Carondelet High School | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
8 | Julia Rigby | Sr | Foothill | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
9 | Stephany Uriostegui | So | Atwater | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
10 | Kellie Houser | Jr | Carondelet High School | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
11 | Shadeh Tabatabai | Jr | Mira Costa High School | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
12 | Jonah Weeks | Sr | Davis High | 18:40 | 6:01 | 2/6 | 2/13 | 3/19 | 19:08 (0:28) |
19:06 (0:26) |
19:06 (0:26) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Kevyn Murphy | Jr | Mira Costa High School | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
14 | Kelly Shambaugh | Sr | Mira Costa High School | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
15 | Erica Pearson | Jr | newport harbor | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
16 | Ashley Chavez | Sr | Carondelet High School | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
17 | Michelle Callister | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
18 | Chloe Allen | Jr | Clovis West | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
19 | Kirsty Koenes | Jr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
20 | Fevan McNichols | Jr | Ayala | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
21 | Ariane Gushue | Fr | Foothill | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
22 | Jenna Carpenter | So | Chino Hills | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
23 | Tori Bateman | Jr | Chino Hills | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
24 | Sophia Ditty | Sr | newport harbor | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
25 | Kelly Roberts | Jr | Ponderosa High School | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
26 | Joelle Slater | Sr | Reno High School | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
27 | Megan Mathis | Sr | Reno High School | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
28 | Jennifer Clarke | Sr | OAK GROVE | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
29 | Kaitlyn Sullivan | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
30 | Sam Diaz | Jr | Ponderosa High School | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
31 | Sara Aliotti | Jr | Carondelet High School | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
32 | Maddie Hall | Jr | Davis High | 19:07 | 6:10 | 3/6 | 3/13 | 4/19 | 19:41 (0:34) |
20:46 (1:39) |
19:09 (0:02) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
33 | Macy Bricks | Fr | Buchanan | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
34 | Kortnee Burton | Sr | Brea Olinda | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
35 | Carley Gross | So | Foothill | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
36 | Aaryn Kobayashi | Sr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
37 | Megan Doeding | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
38 | Brittnay Mearns | Fr | Buchanan | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
39 | Genevieve Martin | Jr | Chino Hills | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
40 | Allie Rigby | So | Foothill | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
41 | Tori Sarris | Fr | newport harbor | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
42 | Alice Perez | Sr | El Rancho | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
43 | Tania Mendoza | Sr | El Rancho | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
44 | Andrea Gayton-Jacob | Jr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
45 | Whittney Russell | Jr | Buchanan | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
46 | Savanah Pio | Fr | Mira Costa High School | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
47 | Julianne Jacquez | Fr | Buchanan | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
48 | Carlotta Pham | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
49 | Natalie Galvan | Jr | El Rancho | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
50 | Katie Weitz | So | Ayala | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
51 | Kelly Dimeo | So | Brea Olinda | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
52 | Rachel Ison | So | Foothill | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
53 | Aracely Rojas-Garcia | Fr | Chino Hills | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
54 | Nina Carson | Sr | Eureka | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
55 | Sara Orofino | So | Ponderosa High School | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
56 | Fabiola Lugo | Jr | Chino Hills | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
57 | Kori Smith | So | Buchanan | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
58 | Desiree Alexander | Jr | newport harbor | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
59 | Parker Yamasaki | So | Laguna Beach | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
60 | Becky Preto | Jr | Ponderosa High School | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
61 | Sandra Flores | Jr | El Rancho | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
62 | Cassie Mejia | Jr | El Rancho | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
63 | Tiffany Pineda | Reseda High School | 19:57 | 6:26 | ||||||||
64 | Emily Dimond | Jr | Davis High | 19:59 | 6:27 | 4/6 | 4/13 | 10/19 | 19:52 | 19:34 | 19:34 | |
65 | Camille Borges | So | Laguna Beach | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
66 | Alex Salas | So | Chino Hills | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
67 | Emma McHatten | So | Buchanan | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
68 | Ava Nelson | So | newport harbor | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
69 | Juliana Green | So | Davis High | 20:04 | 6:28 | 5/6 | 5/13 | 8/19 | ||||
70 | Kelly Deyoung | Sr | newport harbor | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
71 | Rachael Adams | So | Thousand Oaks | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
72 | Michelle Artinian | So | Ayala | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
73 | Jessica Andrea | So | Ayala | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
74 | Aryn Foland | Fr | Mira Costa High School | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
75 | Naomi Rich | So | Ayala | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
76 | Breanna Delaney | Sr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
77 | Laken Crowder | So | Reno High School | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
78 | Nicole Rumore | Jr | Carondelet High School | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
79 | Rachael Moon | Jr | Brea Olinda | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
80 | Taylor Goto | Jr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
81 | Natalie Fernandez | Fr | Foothill-Bakersfield | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
82 | Katy O'Connel | Jr | ROYAL HS | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
83 | Stephanie Larue | Sr | Ayala | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
84 | Aleyna Lacroix | So | Mira Costa High School | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
85 | Melissa Cornish | So | Thousand Oaks | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
86 | Stephanie Case | Sr | newport harbor | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
87 | Heather Thomas | Sr | Laguna Beach | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
88 | Jetzabel Velasquez | reseda high school | 20:23 | 6:35 | ||||||||
89 | Brianna Freersken | Jr | El Rancho | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
90 | Chloe Staab | Jr | Chino Hills | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
91 | Rachell Blinoff-Mudd | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
92 | Hannah Safford | Fr | ROYAL HS | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
93 | Annalise O'Toole | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
94 | Erin Mulligan | Sr | Carondelet High School | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
95 | Erin Fox | So | ROYAL HS | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
96 | Missy Bunn | Sr | ROYAL HS | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
97 | Cathryn Saylor | Jr | Buchanan | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
98 | Christine Bowlus | So | Davis High | 20:38 | 6:39 | 6/6 | 6/13 | 9/19 | 21:57 (1:19) |
21:57 (1:19) |
21:57 (1:19) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
99 | Rosalinda Quinonez | Jr | El Rancho | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
100 | Janelly De La Puente | reseda high school | 20:39 | 6:40 | ||||||||
101 | Kativa Strickland | So | Laguna Beach | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
102 | Katie Case | Sr | Foothill | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
103 | Nato Germanozhvili | reseda high school | 20:53 | 6:44 | ||||||||
104 | Sarah Burgoyne | So | Reno High School | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
105 | Roxy Lyter | Fr | Mira Costa High School | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
106 | Perla Veloz | Fr | Foothill-Bakersfield | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
107 | Londy Ponciano | reseda high school | 21:04 | 6:48 | ||||||||
108 | Caitlin Stark | So | Brea Olinda | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
109 | Ashley Pyka | Sr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
110 | Jamie Guerrero | So | Thousand Oaks | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
111 | Austin Schlatter | Fr | Laguna Beach | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
112 | Taylor Capobianco | Fr | Laguna Beach | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
113 | Gerry Artman | So | Laguna Beach | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
114 | Samantha Gastelum | Jr | Brea Olinda | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
115 | Casey Fanning | Jr | Ayala | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
116 | Allie Lopez | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
117 | Yumeng Wei | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
118 | Veronica Guzman | Sr | ROYAL HS | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
119 | Jocelyn Green | Jr | Brea Olinda | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
120 | Rachel Lambert | Jr | Ponderosa High School | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
121 | Abigail Stover | Fr | Reno High School | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
122 | Abigail Griswold | So | Reno High School | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
123 | Lexi Yang | Jr | ROYAL HS | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
124 | Sumer Marquette | So | ROYAL HS | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
125 | Demerey Kirsch | So | Reno High School | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
126 | Meghan Gross | So | Ponderosa High School | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
127 | Jahana De La Puente | reseda high school | 22:02 | 7:06 | ||||||||
128 | Hillary Belo | Fr | Foothill-Bakersfield | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
129 | Juliann Baca | Sr | Foothill-Bakersfield | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
130 | Crystal Rodriguez | So | Foothill-Bakersfield | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
131 | Emily Amaya | Sr | Foothill-Bakersfield | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
132 | Monica Montoya | So | Foothill-Bakersfield | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carondelet High School 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:30 |
92:38 18:32 5:59 |
57 | Nicole Hood So 17:37 5:41 2 |
Heather Cerney So 18:28 5:57 6 |
Kellie Houser Jr 18:37 6:00 8 |
Ashley Chavez Sr 18:49 6:04 14 |
Sara Aliotti Jr 19:07 6:10 27 |
||
2 | Crescenta Valley 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:04 |
93:29 18:42 6:02 |
97 | Claire Collison Sr 17:33 5:40 1 |
Rachel Lange Sr 18:13 5:53 4 |
Michelle Callister Jr 18:50 6:05 15 |
Megan Doeding Jr 19:16 6:13 33 |
Carlotta Pham Jr 19:37 6:20 44 |
||
3 | Foothill 5-5-5-4-3 Gap: 1:15 |
95:52 19:10 6:11 |
140 | Julia Rigby Sr 18:31 5:58 7 |
Ariane Gushue Fr 18:59 6:07 18 |
Carley Gross So 19:09 6:11 31 |
Allie Rigby So 19:27 6:16 36 |
Rachel Ison So 19:46 6:23 48 |
||
4 | Mira Costa High School 6-4-3-3-4 Gap: 1:31 |
95:51 19:10 6:11 |
143 | Shadeh Tabatabai Jr 18:38 6:01 9 |
Kevyn Murphy Jr 18:44 6:03 11 |
Kelly Shambaugh Sr 18:46 6:03 12 |
Savanah Pio Fr 19:34 6:19 42 |
Aryn Foland Fr 20:09 6:30 69 |
||
5 | Davis High 3-3-4-5-5 Gap: 2:06 |
95:48 19:10 6:11 |
164 | Laurynne Chetelat Sr 17:58 5:48 3 |
Jonah Weeks Sr 18:40 6:01 10 |
Maddie Hall Jr 19:07 6:10 28 |
Emily Dimond Jr 19:59 6:27 59 |
Juliana Green So 20:04 6:28 64 |
||
6 | Chino Hills 10-8-7-6-6 Gap: 0:51 |
97:03 19:25 6:16 |
174 | Jenna Carpenter So 18:59 6:07 19 |
Tori Bateman Jr 19:00 6:08 20 |
Genevieve Martin Jr 19:25 6:16 35 |
Aracely Rojas-Garcia Fr 19:49 6:24 49 |
Fabiola Lugo Jr 19:50 6:24 51 |
||
7 | newport harbor 7-6-6-7-7 Gap: 1:16 |
97:10 19:26 6:16 |
187 | Erica Pearson Jr 18:47 6:04 13 |
Sophia Ditty Sr 19:00 6:08 21 |
Tori Sarris Fr 19:28 6:17 37 |
Desiree Alexander Jr 19:52 6:25 53 |
Ava Nelson So 20:03 6:28 63 |
||
8 | Buchanan 14-12-11-8-8 Gap: 0:43 |
97:29 19:30 6:17 |
199 | Macy Bricks Fr 19:08 6:10 29 |
Brittnay Mearns Fr 19:22 6:15 34 |
Whittney Russell Jr 19:32 6:18 41 |
Julianne Jacquez Fr 19:36 6:19 43 |
Kori Smith So 19:51 6:24 52 |
||
9 | Canyon (Anaheim) 8-10-9-11-9 Gap: 1:20 |
98:02 19:36 6:19 |
234 | Kirsty Koenes Jr 18:53 6:05 16 |
Aaryn Kobayashi Sr 19:14 6:12 32 |
Andrea Gayton-Jacob Jr 19:31 6:18 40 |
Breanna Delaney Sr 20:11 6:31 71 |
Taylor Goto Jr 20:13 6:31 75 |
||
10 | El Rancho 15-14-13-12-10 Gap: 0:26 |
98:25 19:41 6:21 |
235 | Alice Perez Sr 19:29 6:17 38 |
Tania Mendoza Sr 19:30 6:17 39 |
Natalie Galvan Jr 19:37 6:20 45 |
Sandra Flores Jr 19:54 6:25 56 |
Cassie Mejia Jr 19:55 6:25 57 |
||
11 | Brea Olinda 4-7-8-10-11 Gap: 2:45 |
98:30 19:42 6:21 |
259 | Vanessa Hancock Sr 18:20 5:55 5 |
Kortnee Burton Sr 19:08 6:10 30 |
Kelly Dimeo So 19:44 6:22 47 |
Rachael Moon Jr 20:13 6:31 74 |
Caitlin Stark So 21:05 6:48 103 |
||
12 | Ayala 9-12-14-13-12 Gap: 1:15 |
98:59 19:48 6:23 |
268 | Fevan McNichols Jr 18:55 6:06 17 |
Katie Weitz So 19:42 6:21 46 |
Michelle Artinian So 20:05 6:29 67 |
Jessica Andrea So 20:07 6:29 68 |
Naomi Rich So 20:10 6:30 70 |
||
12 | Ponderosa High School 11-10-10-9-12 Gap: 2:33 |
99:25 19:53 6:25 |
268 | Kelly Roberts Jr 19:01 6:08 22 |
Sam Diaz Jr 19:06 6:10 26 |
Sara Orofino So 19:50 6:24 50 |
Becky Preto Jr 19:54 6:25 55 |
Rachel Lambert Jr 21:34 6:57 115 |
||
14 | Reno High School 12-9-12-14-14 Gap: 2:34 |
100:50 20:10 6:30 |
334 | Joelle Slater Sr 19:02 6:08 23 |
Megan Mathis Sr 19:03 6:09 24 |
Laken Crowder So 20:12 6:31 72 |
Sarah Burgoyne So 20:57 6:45 99 |
Abigail Stover Fr 21:36 6:58 116 |
||
15 | Thousand Oaks 13-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:01 |
101:05 20:13 6:31 |
364 | Kaitlyn Sullivan Sr 19:06 6:10 25 |
Rachael Adams So 20:05 6:29 66 |
Melissa Cornish So 20:15 6:32 80 |
Annalise O'Toole Jr 20:32 6:37 88 |
Jamie Guerrero So 21:07 6:49 105 |
||
16 | Laguna Beach 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:15 |
102:00 20:24 6:35 |
398 | Parker Yamasaki So 19:53 6:25 54 |
Camille Borges So 20:00 6:27 60 |
Heather Thomas Sr 20:19 6:33 82 |
Kativa Strickland So 20:40 6:40 96 |
Austin Schlatter Fr 21:08 6:49 106 |
||
17 | reseda high school 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:07 |
102:56 20:35 6:38 |
436 | Tiffany Pineda - 19:57 6:26 58 |
Jetzabel Velasquez - 20:23 6:35 83 |
Janelly De La Puente - 20:39 6:40 95 |
Nato Germanozhvili - 20:53 6:44 98 |
Londy Ponciano - 21:04 6:48 102 |
||
18 | ROYAL HS 19-18-18-18-18 Gap: 1:12 |
103:17 20:39 6:40 |
458 | Katy O'Connel Jr 20:13 6:31 77 |
Hannah Safford Fr 20:31 6:37 87 |
Erin Fox So 20:34 6:38 90 |
Missy Bunn Sr 20:34 6:38 91 |
Veronica Guzman Sr 21:25 6:55 113 |
||
19 | Foothill-Bakersfield 18-19-19-19-19 Gap: 2:36 |
109:18 21:52 7:03 |
549 | Natalie Fernandez Fr 20:13 6:31 76 |
Perla Veloz Fr 21:03 6:47 101 |
Hillary Belo Fr 22:25 7:14 123 |
Juliann Baca Sr 22:48 7:21 124 |
Crystal Rodriguez So 22:49 7:22 125 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie Felix | Sr | La Mirada | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
2 | Krista Drechsler | Sr | Santa Barbara H.S. | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
3 | Jana Hayashi | Fr | Arroyo Grande High School | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
4 | Hayley Scott | So | Oak Ridge | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
5 | Emily Stickney | So | Yucaipa | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
6 | Lauren Davis | Sr | Mater Dei | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
7 | Chloe Curtis | So | Redondo Union High School | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
8 | Yvone Hollett | So | Carson | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
9 | Olivia Guadiana | Jr | Ventura High School | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
10 | Brittney Putman | Fr | Oak Ridge | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
11 | Kara Morrison | Sr | Yucaipa | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
12 | Rebecca Garcia | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
13 | Kirsten White | Sr | Salinas | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
14 | Melissa Byrd | Jr | La Mirada | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
15 | Samantha Ralstin | Fr | Oak Ridge | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
16 | Jessie Leimkuhler | Sr | Mater Dei | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
17 | Lauren McIntyre | So | La Mirada | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
18 | Lara Jansen | So | Granada | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
19 | Haley Macdonald | Fr | Arroyo Grande High School | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
20 | Ashlee Thomas | Sr | Centennial(Bakersfield) | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
21 | Geneve Dromensk | So | Oak Ridge | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
22 | Meghan McNamara | Sr | Mater Dei | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
23 | Susanne Andresen | Sr | Salinas | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
24 | Jacquie Parker | Jr | Mater Dei | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
25 | Mona Saghri | Sr | Arroyo Grande High School | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
26 | Lauren Petersen | Jr | Galt High | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
27 | Christine Cooperstein | So | Whittier High School | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
28 | Hayley Swanson | Jr | Granada | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
29 | Amy Dominguez | So | Mater Dei | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
30 | Rachel Baker | Sr | Redondo Union High School | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
31 | Emily Paddack | Jr | Granada | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
32 | Jenny Mital | Jr | Carson | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
33 | Caitlin Depasquale | Jr | Mater Dei | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
34 | Jennifer Bass | So | Redondo Union High School | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
35 | Kiley Boland | Jr | Yucaipa | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
36 | Gloria Sosa | Sr | Carson | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
37 | Christy Works | Sr | Carson | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
38 | Haleigh Ward | So | Carson | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
39 | Amanda Palhegyi | So | Yucaipa | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
40 | Natalie Carr | Jr | Ventura High School | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
41 | Sandrine Urias | So | La Serna High School | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
42 | Amanda Gordon | Fr | Carson | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
43 | Sally Venable | Sr | Ventura High School | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
44 | McKenzie Goldman | So | Arroyo Grande High School | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
45 | McKay Shaw | Jr | Ventura High School | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
46 | Halea Meese | Sr | Davis High | 20:42 | 6:41 | 1/7 | 7/13 | 17/21 | 21:05 (0:23) |
21:05 (0:23) |
21:05 (0:23) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
47 | Sam Walling | So | Galt High | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
48 | Krissy Mackiewicz | Sr | Arroyo Grande High School | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
49 | Cebriana Avina | Jr | Tulare Western | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
50 | Ashley Casanover | Fr | La Mirada | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
51 | Jenna Lockman | So | Ayala | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
52 | Jessica Crowe | Jr | Centennial(Bakersfield) | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
53 | Angelica Hernandez | Sr | Ventura High School | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
54 | Kelsey Palassou | So | Salinas | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
55 | Charlotte ter Haar | So | Davis High | 20:50 | 6:43 | 2/7 | 8/13 | 13/21 | ||||
56 | Jessica Burton | Sr | Granada | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
57 | Chandler Rezendes | So | Yucaipa | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
58 | Brianne Harrigan | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
59 | Melissa McLaughlin | Jr | Oak Ridge | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
60 | Madison Tanner | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
61 | Hilary Teaford | So | Davis High | 20:57 | 6:45 | 3/7 | 9/13 | 12/20 | ||||
62 | Roxy Raigosa | Sr | Whittier High School | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
63 | Merek Kesser | Sr | Davis High | 21:00 | 6:46 | 4/7 | 10/13 | 9/20 | 20:52 | 20:52 | 20:34 | |
64 | Katarina Vonrumpf | Jr | Carson | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
65 | Briana Sherlock | Jr | Davis High | 21:02 | 6:47 | 5/7 | 11/13 | 7/20 | ||||
66 | Stacey Haack | Jr | Oakmont High School | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
67 | Tiffany Wolsey | Jr | Ayala | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
68 | Lori Corpuz | Jr | Redondo Union High School | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
69 | Susan Sinsheimer | Jr | Redondo Union High School | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
70 | Kelsey Dahl | Jr | Centennial(Bakersfield) | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
71 | Jenna Fritz | Jr | Davis High | 21:13 | 6:51 | 6/7 | 12/13 | 3/16 | 19:50 | 20:07 | 19:50 | |
72 | Kelly Salmon | Sr | Salinas | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
73 | Nadine Hum | So | Ayala | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
74 | Michelle Pittman | So | Redondo Union High School | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
75 | Joanna Montoya | So | La Serna High School | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
76 | Audra Sawyer | Fr | Oak Ridge | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
77 | Genna Smith | So | Yucaipa | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
78 | Lindsey Meng | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
79 | Shivanti Singh | Jr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
80 | Lucy Pagel | Sr | Davis High | 21:26 | 6:55 | 7/7 | 13/13 | 2/15 | 22:07 (0:41) |
22:07 (0:41) |
21:59 (0:33) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
81 | Grace Todd | Jr | Granada | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
82 | Sarah Herbeck | So | Granada | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
83 | Celinda Manzo | Fr | La Mirada | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
84 | Anjelica Cerecedes | So | Ayala | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
85 | Kelsea Tiapon | Fr | Galt High | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
86 | Kara Sopp | Sr | Redondo Union High School | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
87 | Chelsea Brown | Jr | Ayala | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
88 | Tessa Karbum | Jr | Ventura High School | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
89 | Lisa Knapp | Sr | Yucaipa | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
90 | Pilar Ohara | Sr | Mater Dei | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
91 | Corey Radis | So | Santa Barbara H.S. | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
92 | Mickey Lopez | Jr | Tulare Western | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
93 | Camille Sierra | Sr | La Serna High School | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
94 | Stephanie Ramirez | So | Salinas | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
95 | Angelina Garcia | Jr | Galt High | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
96 | Tania Frendo | Sr | Granada | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
97 | Aidan Guerrero | Sr | Whittier High School | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
98 | Sara Carlson | Fr | Santa Barbara H.S. | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
99 | Monica Morley | Sr | Centennial(Bakersfield) | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
100 | Tatiana Cortes | Jr | La Mirada | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
101 | Jackie Mansoor | Fr | Oak Ridge | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
102 | Olivia Haverly | Sr | Ventura High School | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
103 | Paige Reparuk | Jr | Ayala | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
104 | Jacquelynn Vaughn | So | Centennial(Bakersfield) | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
105 | Natalie Reyna | So | Whittier High School | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
106 | Valerie Medina | Fr | La Serna High School | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
107 | Geena Boscacci | Jr | Santa Barbara H.S. | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
108 | Jenny Winkler | Sr | Ayala | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
109 | Tatum Hebert | Fr | Santa Barbara H.S. | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
110 | Isela Luna | Jr | Whittier High School | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
111 | Morgan Byers | Fr | Oakmont High School | 22:36 | 7:17 | |||||||
112 | Valerie Wong | Jr | La Mirada | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
113 | Sarah Buchanan | So | Oakmont High School | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
114 | Jackie Kerns | So | Santa Barbara H.S. | 22:51 | 7:22 | |||||||
115 | Stephanie Dittman | So | Centennial(Bakersfield) | 22:51 | 7:22 | |||||||
116 | Kiani Murphy | Jr | Tulare Western | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
117 | Ana Cowgill | So | Santa Barbara H.S. | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
118 | Paige Anderson | So | Centennial(Bakersfield) | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
119 | Kayla Rodriguez | Fr | Galt High | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
120 | Erika Nowack | Sr | Santa Teresa | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
121 | Sadie Stephenson | Fr | Galt High | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
122 | Lauren Silva | So | La Serna High School | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
123 | Shannon Ladner | Jr | Oakmont High School | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
124 | Shelby Kelch | Fr | Oakmont High School | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
125 | Rakaylah Misquez | Sr | Tulare Western | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
126 | Christina Avena | Sr | La Serna High School | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
127 | Jessica Trapletti | Jr | Tulare Western | 24:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
128 | Hillary Ainsworth | So | Galt High | 24:04 | 7:46 | |||||||
129 | Erin Nelson | Jr | Tulare Western | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
130 | Austin Vezey | Jr | Oakmont High School | 24:34 | 7:55 | |||||||
131 | Amber Gutierrez | Jr | La Serna High School | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
132 | Crystal Smith | Sr | Santa Teresa | 24:39 | 7:57 | |||||||
133 | Etna Medina | Jr | Tulare Western | 25:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mater Dei 6-4-3-2-1 Gap: 1:04 |
99:11 19:50 6:24 |
97 | Lauren Davis Sr 19:06 6:10 6 |
Jessie Leimkuhler Sr 19:52 6:25 16 |
Meghan McNamara Sr 20:01 6:27 22 |
Jacquie Parker Jr 20:02 6:28 24 |
Amy Dominguez So 20:10 6:30 29 |
||
2 | Oak Ridge 4-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:20 |
98:54 19:47 6:23 |
109 | Hayley Scott So 18:37 6:00 4 |
Brittney Putman Fr 19:31 6:18 10 |
Samantha Ralstin Fr 19:49 6:24 15 |
Geneve Dromensk So 20:00 6:27 21 |
Melissa McLaughlin Jr 20:57 6:45 59 |
||
3 | Arroyo Grande High School 3-4-4-5-3 Gap: 2:12 |
99:58 20:00 6:27 |
139 | Jana Hayashi Fr 18:32 5:59 3 |
Haley Macdonald Fr 19:58 6:26 19 |
Mona Saghri Sr 20:02 6:28 25 |
McKenzie Goldman So 20:42 6:41 44 |
Krissy Mackiewicz Sr 20:44 6:41 48 |
||
4 | Yucaipa 5-3-5-4-4 Gap: 2:08 |
100:11 20:02 6:28 |
147 | Emily Stickney So 18:46 6:03 5 |
Kara Morrison Sr 19:38 6:20 11 |
Kiley Boland Jr 20:24 6:35 35 |
Amanda Palhegyi So 20:29 6:36 39 |
Chandler Rezendes So 20:54 6:45 57 |
||
5 | Carson 8-8-7-6-5 Gap: 1:11 |
100:55 20:11 6:31 |
151 | Yvone Hollett So 19:17 6:13 8 |
Jenny Mital Jr 20:19 6:33 32 |
Gloria Sosa Sr 20:24 6:35 36 |
Christy Works Sr 20:27 6:36 37 |
Haleigh Ward So 20:28 6:36 38 |
||
6 | La Mirada 1-2-2-3-6 Gap: 3:19 |
100:20 20:04 6:28 |
165 | Stephanie Felix Sr 18:16 5:54 1 |
Melissa Byrd Jr 19:49 6:24 14 |
Lauren McIntyre So 19:53 6:25 17 |
Ashley Casanover Fr 20:47 6:42 50 |
Celinda Manzo Fr 21:35 6:58 83 |
||
7 | Ventura High School 9-10-10-8-7 Gap: 1:25 |
102:09 20:26 6:35 |
190 | Olivia Guadiana Jr 19:23 6:15 9 |
Natalie Carr Jr 20:35 6:38 40 |
Sally Venable Sr 20:41 6:40 43 |
McKay Shaw Jr 20:42 6:41 45 |
Angelica Hernandez Sr 20:48 6:43 53 |
||
8 | Redondo Union High School 7-7-6-9-8 Gap: 1:56 |
102:09 20:26 6:35 |
208 | Chloe Curtis So 19:15 6:13 7 |
Rachel Baker Sr 20:12 6:31 30 |
Jennifer Bass So 20:21 6:34 34 |
Lori Corpuz Jr 21:10 6:50 68 |
Susan Sinsheimer Jr 21:11 6:50 69 |
||
9 | Granada 12-9-8-7-9 Gap: 1:33 |
102:38 20:32 6:37 |
214 | Lara Jansen So 19:54 6:25 18 |
Hayley Swanson Jr 20:10 6:30 28 |
Emily Paddack Jr 20:15 6:32 31 |
Jessica Burton Sr 20:52 6:44 56 |
Grace Todd Jr 21:27 6:55 81 |
||
10 | Salinas 11-6-9-10-10 Gap: 2:11 |
103:40 20:44 6:41 |
256 | Kirsten White Sr 19:43 6:22 13 |
Susanne Andresen Sr 20:01 6:27 23 |
Kelsey Palassou So 20:49 6:43 54 |
Kelly Salmon Sr 21:13 6:51 72 |
Stephanie Ramirez So 21:54 7:04 94 |
||
11 | Canyon (Anaheim) 10-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:45 |
104:16 20:51 6:44 |
287 | Rebecca Garcia Fr 19:38 6:20 12 |
Brianne Harrigan So 20:55 6:45 58 |
Madison Tanner Fr 20:57 6:45 60 |
Lindsey Meng Fr 21:23 6:54 78 |
Shivanti Singh Jr 21:23 6:54 79 |
||
12 | Davis High 17-16-14-12-12 Gap: 0:20 |
104:31 20:54 6:45 |
290 | Halea Meese Sr 20:42 6:41 46 |
Charlotte ter Haar So 20:50 6:43 55 |
Hilary Teaford So 20:57 6:45 61 |
Merek Kesser Sr 21:00 6:46 63 |
Briana Sherlock Jr 21:02 6:47 65 |
||
13 | Centennial(Bakersfield) 13-12-12-13-13 Gap: 2:07 |
106:11 21:14 6:51 |
345 | Ashlee Thomas Sr 20:00 6:27 20 |
Jessica Crowe Jr 20:48 6:43 52 |
Kelsey Dahl Jr 21:12 6:50 70 |
Monica Morley Sr 22:04 7:07 99 |
Jacquelynn Vaughn So 22:07 7:08 104 |
||
14 | Ayala 19-18-16-15-14 Gap: 0:59 |
106:33 21:19 6:52 |
362 | Jenna Lockman So 20:47 6:42 51 |
Tiffany Wolsey Jr 21:05 6:48 67 |
Nadine Hum So 21:18 6:52 73 |
Anjelica Cerecedes So 21:37 6:58 84 |
Chelsea Brown Jr 21:46 7:01 87 |
||
15 | Galt High 14-13-13-14-15 Gap: 3:00 |
107:28 21:30 6:56 |
372 | Lauren Petersen Jr 20:06 6:29 26 |
Sam Walling So 20:43 6:41 47 |
Kelsea Tiapon Fr 21:38 6:59 85 |
Angelina Garcia Jr 21:55 7:04 95 |
Kayla Rodriguez Fr 23:06 7:27 119 |
||
16 | Whittier High School 15-14-15-16-16 Gap: 2:17 |
107:39 21:32 6:57 |
401 | Christine Cooperstein So 20:08 6:30 27 |
Roxy Raigosa Sr 20:59 6:46 62 |
Aidan Guerrero Sr 21:59 7:05 97 |
Natalie Reyna So 22:08 7:08 105 |
Isela Luna Jr 22:25 7:14 110 |
||
17 | Santa Barbara H.S. 2-15-16-17-17 Gap: 3:56 |
106:30 21:18 6:52 |
407 | Krista Drechsler Sr 18:18 5:54 2 |
Corey Radis So 21:49 7:02 91 |
Sara Carlson Fr 21:59 7:05 98 |
Geena Boscacci Jr 22:10 7:09 107 |
Tatum Hebert Fr 22:14 7:10 109 |
||
18 | La Serna High School 16-17-18-18-18 Gap: 2:49 |
109:23 21:53 7:03 |
436 | Sandrine Urias So 20:36 6:39 41 |
Joanna Montoya So 21:19 6:53 75 |
Camille Sierra Sr 21:54 7:04 93 |
Valerie Medina Fr 22:09 7:09 106 |
Lauren Silva So 23:25 7:33 121 |
||
19 | Tulare Western 18-19-19-19-19 Gap: 3:17 |
113:18 22:40 7:19 |
507 | Cebriana Avina Jr 20:46 6:42 49 |
Mickey Lopez Jr 21:50 7:03 92 |
Kiani Murphy Jr 22:55 7:24 116 |
Rakaylah Misquez Sr 23:44 7:39 124 |
Jessica Trapletti Jr 24:03 7:45 126 |
||
20 | Oakmont High School 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 2:36 |
113:42 22:44 7:20 |
535 | Stacey Haack Jr 21:03 6:47 66 |
Morgan Byers Fr 22:36 7:17 111 |
Sarah Buchanan So 22:48 7:21 113 |
Shannon Ladner Jr 23:36 7:37 122 |
Shelby Kelch Fr 23:39 7:38 123 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.