Davis High Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/19/07
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Booher, Chloe | Sr | JV | 26:05 | 8:54 | 2.93 | 128/153 | 6/6 | 30/31 | 12/15 | 24:39 | 24:39 | |||
Bowlus, Christine | So | V | 20:46 | 7:05 | 2.93 | 87/103 | 7/7 | 10/31 | 6/13 | 25:03 (4:17,17.1) |
25:03 (4:17,17.1) |
25:03 (4:17,17.1) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Chen, Connie | So | So | 24:37 | 8:24 | 2.93 | 68/104 | 4/7 | 25/31 | 6/12 | |||||
Chetelat, Laurynne | Sr | V | 17:15 | 5:53 | 2.93 | 3/103 | 1/7 | 1/31 | 3/19 | 18:03 (0:48,4.4) |
18:03 (0:48,4.4) |
18:03 (0:48,4.4) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Chew, Christina | Jr | JV | 21:59 | 7:30 | 2.93 | 76/94 | 6/7 | 15/31 | 9/12 | 22:57 (0:58,4.2) |
22:57 (0:58,4.2) |
21:56 | Great Job! (LY, LR) | |
DePietro, Juliana | So | So | 25:10 | 8:35 | 2.93 | 74/104 | 6/7 | 27/31 | 4/5 | 26:40 (1:30,5.6) |
26:40 (1:30,5.6) |
26:40 (1:30,5.6) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Dimond, Emily | Jr | V | 20:42 | 7:04 | 2.93 | 85/103 | 6/7 | 9/31 | 8/13 | 20:06 | 20:06 | 20:06 | ||
Ding, Karen | Sr | JV | 22:00 | 7:31 | 2.93 | 30/153 | 1/6 | 16/31 | 13/29 | 23:32 (1:32,6.5) |
23:32 (1:32,6.5) |
23:32 (1:32,6.5) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Ding, Stephanie | Jr | JV | 24:09 | 8:15 | 2.93 | 90/153 | 3/6 | 23/31 | 15/20 | |||||
Farman, Jenny | So | So | 23:47 | 8:07 | 2.93 | 52/104 | 2/7 | 20/31 | 11/22 | 26:13 (2:26,9.3) |
26:13 (2:26,9.3) |
26:13 (2:26,9.3) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Fritz, Jenna | Jr | JV | 21:16 | 7:15 | 2.93 | 52/94 | 4/7 | 12/31 | 7/13 | 20:26 | 20:26 | 19:34 | ||
Hall, Maddie | Jr | V | 18:53 | 6:27 | 2.93 | 44/103 | 3/7 | 3/31 | 7/15 | 19:43 (0:50,4.2) |
19:43 (0:50,4.2) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Hiller, Anna | So | So | 29:06 | 9:56 | 2.93 | 104/104 | 7/7 | 31/31 | 4/4 | |||||
Hopmans, Tanja | Sr | JV | 23:51 | 8:08 | 2.93 | 83/153 | 2/6 | 21/31 | 17/23 | 26:52 (3:01,11.2) |
26:52 (3:01,11.2) |
26:52 (3:01,11.2) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Huang, Joan | Fr | Fr | 25:24 | 8:40 | 2.93 | 74/98 | 4/4 | 28/31 | 6/11 | |||||
Kesser, Merek | Sr | JV | 20:41 | 7:04 | 2.93 | 34/94 | 3/7 | 8/31 | 5/15 | 21:08 (0:27,2.1) |
21:08 (0:27,2.1) |
19:49 | Great Job! (LY, LR) | |
Labelle, Jocelyn | Fr | Fr | 22:55 | 7:49 | 2.93 | 20/98 | 3/4 | 19/31 | 3/13 | |||||
Maxwell, Danie | Sr | JV | 24:22 | 8:19 | 2.93 | 96/153 | 4/6 | 24/31 | 13/17 | |||||
Meese, Halea | Sr | V | 20:38 | 7:03 | 2.93 | 84/103 | 5/7 | 7/31 | 11/14 | 20:47 (0:09,0.7) |
20:47 (0:09,0.7) |
20:47 (0:09,0.7) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Norvell, Nora | Jr | V | 19:18 | 6:35 | 2.93 | 55/103 | 4/7 | 4/31 | 7/14 | 20:59 (1:41,8.0) |
20:59 (1:41,8.0) |
20:59 (1:41,8.0) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Pagel, Lucy | Sr | JV | 22:02 | 7:31 | 2.93 | 77/94 | 7/7 | 17/31 | 6/10 | 21:52 | 21:52 | 21:07 | ||
Rainer, Halley | Fr | Fr | 21:47 | 7:26 | 2.93 | 5/98 | 1/4 | 13/31 | 5/21 | |||||
Randall, Dana | So | So | 21:02 | 7:11 | 2.93 | 10/104 | 1/7 | 11/31 | 6/25 | 24:02 (3:00,12.5) |
24:02 (3:00,12.5) |
24:02 (3:00,12.5) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Sangervasi, Christianni | So | So | 24:51 | 8:29 | 2.93 | 70/104 | 5/7 | 26/31 | 6/7 | |||||
Schickele, Anna | Jr | JV | 25:49 | 8:49 | 2.93 | 124/153 | 5/6 | 29/31 | 15/17 | 26:41 (0:52,3.2) |
26:41 (0:52,3.2) |
26:41 (0:52,3.2) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Schmidl, Valerie | Fr | Fr | 22:53 | 7:49 | 2.93 | 18/98 | 2/4 | 18/31 | 5/19 | |||||
Seldin, Helen | So | So | 23:56 | 8:10 | 2.93 | 55/104 | 3/7 | 22/31 | 8/17 | 24:24 (0:28,1.9) |
24:24 (0:28,1.9) |
24:24 (0:28,1.9) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Sherlock, Briana | Jr | JV | 21:49 | 7:27 | 2.93 | 72/94 | 5/7 | 14/31 | 9/12 | 26:01 (4:12,16.1) |
26:01 (4:12,16.1) |
26:01 (4:12,16.1) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Teaford, Hilary | So | JV | 20:02 | 6:50 | 2.93 | 15/94 | 1/7 | 5/31 | 6/16 | |||||
ter Haar, Charlotte | So | JV | 20:27 | 6:59 | 2.93 | 32/94 | 2/7 | 6/31 | 8/16 | 22:11 (1:44,7.8) |
22:11 (1:44,7.8) |
22:11 (1:44,7.8) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Weeks, Jonah | Sr | V | 18:43 | 6:23 | 2.93 | 36/103 | 2/7 | 2/31 | 11/15 | 19:04 (0:21,1.8) |
19:04 (0:21,1.8) |
19:04 (0:21,1.8) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 9/14 | 94:47 3:23 |
2.93 | 6:28 | 5:53 | 7:03 | 196 | 6:07 | 97:06 (2:19,2.4) |
97:06 (2:19,2.4) |
97:06 (2:19,2.4%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Laurynne Chetelat (1), Jonah Weeks (30), Maddie Hall (38), Nora Norvell (49), Halea Meese (78) | |
So 1st 5 | 5/7 | 118:13 3:49 |
2.93 | 8:04 | 7:11 | 8:29 | 134 | 7:00 | 118:38 (0:25,0.4) |
118:38 (0:25,0.4) |
113:59 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Dana Randall (8), Jenny Farman (27), Helen Seldin (28), Connie Chen (35), Christianni Sangervasi (36) | |
JV 1st 5 | 16/17 | 120:11 3:49 |
2.93 | 8:12 | 7:31 | 8:49 | 345 | 7:13 | 105:12 | 105:12 | 105:12 | Karen Ding (27), Tanja Hopmans (68), Stephanie Ding (74), Danie Maxwell (79), Anna Schickele (97) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 7/12 | 104:15 1:47 |
2.93 | 7:07 | 6:50 | 7:27 | 195 | 6:32 | 105:12 (0:57,0.9) |
105:12 (0:57,0.9) |
105:12 (0:57,0.9%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Hilary Teaford (15), Charlotte ter Haar (31), Merek Kesser (33), Jenna Fritz (50), Briana Sherlock (66) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Hasay | Jr | Mission College Prep | 16:42 | 5:42 | |||||||
2 | Jessica Tonn | So | Xavier Prep (pho) | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
3 | Laurynne Chetelat | Sr | Davis High | 17:15 | 5:53 | 1/7 | 1/31 | 3/19 | 18:03 (0:48) |
18:03 (0:48) |
18:03 (0:48) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Jacque Taylor | So | Casa Grande | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
5 | Claire Collison | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
6 | Meghan Marvin | So | Clovis | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
7 | Nicole Hood | So | Carondelet | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
8 | Katie Dunn | Sr | Saugus | 17:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
9 | Kaylin Mahoney | Fr | Saugus | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
10 | Shan St Laurent | Fr | Rancho Buena Vista | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
11 | Lindsay Prescott | Sr | O'Connor (AZ) | 17:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
12 | Kauren Tarver | Sr | Serrano | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
13 | Megan Morgan | So | Torrey Pines | 17:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
14 | Rachel Lange | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 17:57 | 6:08 | |||||||
15 | Nina Moore | Sr | Saugus | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
16 | Crystal Pitney | Sr | West Valley (AK) | 18:01 | 6:09 | |||||||
17 | Alli Billmeyer | Fr | Torrey Pines | 18:01 | 6:09 | |||||||
18 | Erin Gillingham | Jr | Torrey Pines | 18:02 | 6:09 | |||||||
19 | Julia Rigby | Sr | Foothill (sa) | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
20 | Jessica Furlan | Sr | Dr. Martin Leboldus (CAN | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
21 | Kristin Arkin | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
22 | Heat Zytkewicz | Jr | Rancho Buena Vista | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
23 | Kellie Houser | Jr | Carondelet | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
24 | Brianna Jauregui | Jr | Saugus | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
25 | Ambe Murakami | So | Saugus | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
26 | Heather Cerney | So | Carondelet | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
27 | Anne Randall | Jr | Saugus | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
28 | Saylah Barserian | So | Clovis | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
29 | Ximena Cruz | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
30 | Ana Prim | Sr | Torrey Pines | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
31 | Hayley Pascale | Jr | Carlmont | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
32 | Jessic Feuerstine | Fr | Serrano | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
33 | Taryn Pastoor | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
34 | Justine Fedronic | Jr | Carlmont | 18:41 | 6:23 | |||||||
35 | Allison Gushue | Sr | Foothill (sa) | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
36 | Jonah Weeks | Sr | Davis High | 18:43 | 6:23 | 2/7 | 2/31 | 11/15 | 19:04 (0:21) |
19:04 (0:21) |
19:04 (0:21) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
37 | Sabrina Rathor | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
38 | Makenna Smith | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
39 | Harpe Cooksley | Fr | Rancho Buena Vista | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
40 | Andrea Bower | So | San Clemente | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
41 | Keri Molt | Jr | Saugus | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
42 | Dani Henry | Fr | Serrano | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
43 | Sara Aliotti | Jr | Carondelet | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
44 | Maddie Hall | Jr | Davis High | 18:53 | 6:27 | 3/7 | 3/31 | 7/15 | 19:43 (0:50) |
19:43 (0:50) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
45 | Carley Gross | So | Foothill (sa) | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
46 | Dominiqu Ratto | So | Casa Grande | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
47 | Lori Hoffman | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
48 | Kylee Martin | So | Murrieta Valley | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
49 | Mary Rhoades | Sr | Carlmont | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
50 | Ashley Chavez | Sr | Carondelet | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
51 | Anna Schwab | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
52 | Jessie Petersen | Fr | Carlmont | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
53 | Whitney Wiles | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
54 | Kendall Dye | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
55 | Nora Norvell | Jr | Davis High | 19:18 | 6:35 | 4/7 | 4/31 | 7/14 | 20:59 (1:41) |
20:59 (1:41) |
20:59 (1:41) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
56 | Kailey Rumbo | So | O'Connor (AZ) | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
57 | Ariane Gushue | Fr | Foothill (sa) | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
58 | Georgi Cottong | So | Carlmont | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
59 | Ashlin Yahr | Sr | Torrey Pines | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
60 | Erin Mulligan | Sr | Carondelet | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
61 | Allie Rigby | So | Foothill (sa) | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
62 | Lauren Minnick | Jr | Serrano | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
63 | Lauren Reeves | Fr | Foothill (sa) | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
64 | Alison Palmer | Fr | San Clemente | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
65 | Alex Clancy | Sr | San Clemente | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
66 | Tamar Abinader | Sr | Carlmont | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
67 | Skyler Tarver | So | Serrano | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
68 | Harper Cleves | Fr | Rancho Buena Vista | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
69 | Renee Peck | Jr | O'Connor (AZ) | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
70 | Rachel Ohman | Sr | Torrey Pines | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
71 | Jenna Griffin | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
72 | Alexis Araw | Fr | Rancho Buena Vista | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
73 | Rachel Ison | So | Foothill (sa) | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
74 | Rachel Moore | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
75 | Claire Harrison | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
76 | Anne Kakebeen | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
77 | Shelby Sims | Jr | Torrey Pines | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
78 | Makenzie Brist | Fr | O'Connor (AZ) | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
79 | Jade Riley | Jr | O'Connor (AZ) | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
80 | Kylie Buck | So | Casa Grande | 20:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
81 | Courtney Gegg | So | Carondelet | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
82 | Amand Reynolds | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
83 | Kelley Breen | Sr | San Clemente | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
84 | Halea Meese | Sr | Davis High | 20:38 | 7:03 | 5/7 | 7/31 | 11/14 | 20:47 (0:09) |
20:47 (0:09) |
20:47 (0:09) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
85 | Emily Dimond | Jr | Davis High | 20:42 | 7:04 | 6/7 | 9/31 | 8/13 | 20:06 | 20:06 | 20:06 | |
86 | Hillary Hinkle | Sr | San Clemente | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
87 | Christine Bowlus | So | Davis High | 20:46 | 7:05 | 7/7 | 10/31 | 6/13 | 25:03 (4:17) |
25:03 (4:17) |
25:03 (4:17) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
88 | Eva Luu | Fr | Casa Grande | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
89 | Melanie Cox | Fr | Casa Grande | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
90 | Kelly O'brien | Jr | Casa Grande | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
91 | Ellie Keene | Sr | Rancho Buena Vista | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
92 | Brooke Rohner | Fr | Rancho Buena Vista | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
93 | Julia Quarton | Jr | Serrano | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
94 | Carly Brownell | Jr | Clovis | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
95 | Nicole Boothe | Sr | Carlmont | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
96 | Gloria Tello | So | O'Connor (AZ) | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
97 | Paige Mobley | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
98 | Cassidy Green | So | Serrano | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
99 | Emily Arland | Fr | O'Connor (AZ) | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
100 | Claudia Pham | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
101 | Sara Mcsweeney | Sr | Casa Grande | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
102 | Carli Opland | So | Crescenta Valley | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
103 | Kaitlan Reininger | So | Crescenta Valley | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saugus 5-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
89:34 17:55 6:07 |
62 | Katie Dunn Sr 17:27 5:57 5 |
Kaylin Mahoney Fr 17:31 5:59 6 |
Nina Moore Sr 17:59 6:08 12 |
Brianna Jauregui Jr 18:18 6:15 19 |
Ambe Murakami So 18:19 6:15 20 |
Anne Randall Jr 18:25 6:17 22 |
Keri Molt Jr 18:51 6:26 35 |
2 | Torrey Pines 9-4-2-2-2 Gap: 1:41 |
92:03 18:25 6:17 |
114 | Megan Morgan So 17:54 6:07 10 |
Alli Billmeyer Fr 18:01 6:09 13 |
Erin Gillingham Jr 18:02 6:09 14 |
Ana Prim Sr 18:31 6:19 24 |
Ashlin Yahr Sr 19:35 6:41 53 |
Rachel Ohman Sr 20:00 6:50 64 |
Shelby Sims Jr 20:15 6:55 71 |
3 | Carondelet 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:45 |
91:59 18:24 6:17 |
124 | Nicole Hood So 17:24 5:56 4 |
Kellie Houser Jr 18:11 6:12 18 |
Heather Cerney So 18:22 6:16 21 |
Sara Aliotti Jr 18:53 6:27 37 |
Ashley Chavez Sr 19:09 6:32 44 |
Erin Mulligan Sr 19:36 6:41 54 |
Courtney Gegg So 20:31 7:00 75 |
4 | Trabuco Hills 11-8-6-4-4 Gap: 0:58 |
93:13 18:39 6:22 |
143 | Kristin Arkin Sr 18:08 6:11 16 |
Ximena Cruz Jr 18:29 6:18 23 |
Sabrina Rathor Jr 18:44 6:24 31 |
Makenna Smith So 18:46 6:24 32 |
Lori Hoffman Jr 19:06 6:31 41 |
Whitney Wiles Sr 19:14 6:34 47 |
Rachel Moore Sr 20:07 6:52 68 |
5 | Rancho Buena Vista 6-5-4-6-5 Gap: 2:32 |
94:27 18:53 6:27 |
185 | Shan St Laurent Fr 17:32 5:59 7 |
Heat Zytkewicz Jr 18:11 6:12 17 |
Harpe Cooksley Fr 18:47 6:25 33 |
Harper Cleves Fr 19:53 6:47 62 |
Alexis Araw Fr 20:04 6:51 66 |
Ellie Keene Sr 20:56 7:09 85 |
Brooke Rohner Fr 20:58 7:09 86 |
6 | Serrano 8-7-7-7-6 Gap: 2:10 |
94:33 18:55 6:27 |
188 | Kauren Tarver Sr 17:39 6:01 9 |
Jessic Feuerstine Fr 18:35 6:21 26 |
Dani Henry Fr 18:52 6:26 36 |
Lauren Minnick Jr 19:38 6:42 56 |
Skyler Tarver So 19:49 6:46 61 |
Julia Quarton Jr 21:04 7:11 87 |
Cassidy Green So 21:25 7:19 91 |
7 | Foothill (sa) 10-10-8-8-7 Gap: 1:31 |
94:43 18:57 6:28 |
189 | Julia Rigby Sr 18:06 6:11 15 |
Allison Gushue Sr 18:42 6:23 29 |
Carley Gross So 18:54 6:27 39 |
Ariane Gushue Fr 19:24 6:37 51 |
Allie Rigby So 19:37 6:42 55 |
Lauren Reeves Fr 19:39 6:42 57 |
Rachel Ison So 20:06 6:52 67 |
8 | Carlmont 12-11-10-9-8 Gap: 0:55 |
95:01 19:00 6:29 |
194 | Hayley Pascale Jr 18:32 6:20 25 |
Justine Fedronic Jr 18:41 6:23 28 |
Mary Rhoades Sr 19:07 6:31 43 |
Jessie Petersen Fr 19:14 6:34 46 |
Georgi Cottong So 19:27 6:38 52 |
Tamar Abinader Sr 19:47 6:45 60 |
Nicole Boothe Sr 21:07 7:12 88 |
9 | Davis High 1-6-5-5-9 Gap: 3:23 |
94:47 18:57 6:28 |
196 | Laurynne Chetelat Sr 17:15 5:53 1 |
Jonah Weeks Sr 18:43 6:23 30 |
Maddie Hall Jr 18:53 6:27 38 |
Nora Norvell Jr 19:18 6:35 49 |
Halea Meese Sr 20:38 7:03 78 |
||
10 | Murrieta Valley 13-13-11-11-10 Gap: 1:26 |
96:16 19:15 6:34 |
227 | Taryn Pastoor Sr 18:38 6:22 27 |
Kylee Martin So 19:06 6:31 42 |
Anna Schwab Jr 19:13 6:34 45 |
Kendall Dye Jr 19:15 6:34 48 |
Jenna Griffin Fr 20:04 6:51 65 |
Amand Reynolds Fr 20:32 7:00 76 |
Paige Mobley Sr 21:22 7:18 90 |
11 | Crescenta Valley 3-2-8-10-11 Gap: 4:10 |
97:12 19:26 6:38 |
246 | Claire Collison Sr 17:19 5:55 3 |
Rachel Lange Sr 17:57 6:08 11 |
Claire Harrison Sr 20:13 6:54 69 |
Anne Kakebeen Fr 20:14 6:54 70 |
Claudia Pham Fr 21:29 7:20 93 |
Carli Opland So 21:40 7:24 95 |
Kaitlan Reininger So 22:13 7:35 96 |
12 | O'Connor (AZ) 7-12-13-12-12 Gap: 2:44 |
97:25 19:29 6:39 |
266 | Lindsay Prescott Sr 17:33 5:59 8 |
Kailey Rumbo So 19:24 6:37 50 |
Renee Peck Jr 19:55 6:48 63 |
Makenzie Brist Fr 20:16 6:55 72 |
Jade Riley Jr 20:17 6:55 73 |
Gloria Tello So 21:17 7:16 89 |
Emily Arland Fr 21:28 7:20 92 |
13 | Casa Grande 2-9-12-13-13 Gap: 3:31 |
98:15 19:39 6:42 |
281 | Jacque Taylor So 17:16 5:54 2 |
Dominiqu Ratto So 19:02 6:30 40 |
Kylie Buck So 20:23 6:57 74 |
Eva Luu Fr 20:47 7:06 82 |
Melanie Cox Fr 20:47 7:06 83 |
Kelly O'brien Jr 20:48 7:06 84 |
Sara Mcsweeney Sr 21:30 7:20 94 |
14 | San Clemente 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:54 |
99:34 19:55 6:48 |
308 | Andrea Bower So 18:49 6:25 34 |
Alison Palmer Fr 19:42 6:43 58 |
Alex Clancy Sr 19:42 6:43 59 |
Kelley Breen Sr 20:38 7:03 77 |
Hillary Hinkle Sr 20:43 7:04 80 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samant Morabe | So | Great Oak | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
2 | Alec Slamal | So | Great Oak | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
3 | Deanna Alwafai | So | Aliso Niguel | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
4 | Kaity Malloy | So | Great Oak | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
5 | Amber Pecha | So | Great Oak | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
6 | Angelica Robles | So | La Sierra | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
7 | Ka Timmermans | So | La Sierra | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
8 | Karla Moraza | So | Ventura | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
9 | Evonna Ramirez | So | Capistrano Valley | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
10 | Dana Randall | So | Davis High | 21:02 | 7:11 | 1/7 | 11/31 | 6/25 | 24:02 (3:00) |
24:02 (3:00) |
24:02 (3:00) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
11 | Caroline Wick | So | Aliso Niguel | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
12 | Chels Herrmann | So | Redlands | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
13 | Maxine Imura | So | Great Oak | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
14 | Sydney Jung | So | Aliso Niguel | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
15 | Ashley Schramm | So | Helix | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
16 | Annie Persson | So | Capistrano Valley | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
17 | Cindy Hurst | So | Quartz Hill | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
18 | Alison Ryan | So | Ventura | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
19 | Jill Hoffmeister | So | Hemet | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
20 | Carly Santiago | So | Great Oak | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
21 | Sarah Zimmer | So | Great Oak | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
22 | Jessica Osman | So | Ventura | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
23 | Natalie Lotz | So | El Toro | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
24 | Celeste Leary | So | Ventura | 22:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
25 | Nicole Allen | So | Great Oak | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
26 | Paige Buck | So | Aliso Niguel | 22:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
27 | Nicole Urban | So | Hemet | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
28 | Katie Ruther | So | Saugus | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
29 | Martika Ramirez | So | Chaparral | 22:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
30 | Natalie Johnson | So | Chaparral | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
31 | Quiana Winston | So | Valley View | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
32 | Dana Stebbins | So | Aliso Niguel | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
33 | Tiffany Vu | So | Alhambra (alh) | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
34 | Chelsea Paight | So | Hemet | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
35 | Taylor Brink | So | Great Oak | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
36 | Chanel Bejerano | So | Rialto | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
37 | Kassand Carrion | So | El Toro | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
38 | Adrianna Avilez | So | Capistrano Valley | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
39 | Tina Aguirre | So | Saugus | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
40 | Leana Matsko | So | Aliso Niguel | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
41 | Rachel Cansler | So | Aliso Niguel | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
42 | Michelle Lutzky | So | Aliso Niguel | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
43 | Anne Venable | So | Ventura | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
44 | Kimberly Insigne | So | Great Oak | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
45 | Jenni Trafecanty | So | Chino Hills | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
46 | Krist Betancourt | So | Great Oak | 23:23 | 7:59 | |||||||
47 | Mayra Marquez | So | Jordan (la) | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
48 | Karla Diaz | So | Steele Canyon | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
49 | Hanna Belanger | So | Saugus | 23:36 | 8:03 | |||||||
50 | Rosie Lopez | So | Steele Canyon | 23:44 | 8:06 | |||||||
51 | Elia Lizarraga | So | Narbonne | 23:46 | 8:07 | |||||||
52 | Jenny Farman | So | Davis High | 23:47 | 8:07 | 2/7 | 20/31 | 11/22 | 26:13 (2:26) |
26:13 (2:26) |
26:13 (2:26) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
53 | Lydia Camarillo | So | Narbonne | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
54 | Ariel Healey | So | El Toro | 23:51 | 8:08 | |||||||
55 | Helen Seldin | So | Davis High | 23:56 | 8:10 | 3/7 | 22/31 | 8/17 | 24:24 (0:28) |
24:24 (0:28) |
24:24 (0:28) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
56 | Lisa Delpadre | So | Capistrano Valley | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
57 | Colum Maduena | So | La Quinta (lq) | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
58 | Ali Wesley | So | Chaparral | 24:09 | 8:15 | |||||||
59 | Lauren Sennet | So | La Quinta (lq) | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
60 | Kali Holt | So | Chaparral | 24:21 | 8:19 | |||||||
61 | Sindy Ramirez | So | Rialto | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
62 | Jeanette Zaleski | So | Capistrano Valley | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
63 | Mary Buck | So | Aliso Niguel | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
64 | Teresa Boyle | So | Capistrano Valley | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
65 | Mayra Ocampo | So | Century (sa) | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
66 | Carolyn Ayer | So | Chaparral | 24:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
67 | Claire Parker | So | Helix | 24:36 | 8:24 | |||||||
68 | Connie Chen | So | Davis High | 24:37 | 8:24 | 4/7 | 25/31 | 6/12 | ||||
69 | Candance Dale | So | Steele Canyon | 24:48 | 8:28 | |||||||
70 | Christianni Sangervasi | So | Davis High | 24:51 | 8:29 | 5/7 | 26/31 | 6/7 | ||||
71 | Melissa Zamora | So | Chino Hills | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
72 | Rac Breuklander | So | El Toro | 24:58 | 8:31 | |||||||
73 | Lindsa Downing | So | Great Oak | 25:01 | 8:32 | |||||||
74 | Juliana DePietro | So | Davis High | 25:10 | 8:35 | 6/7 | 27/31 | 4/5 | 26:40 (1:30) |
26:40 (1:30) |
26:40 (1:30) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
75 | Lara Lewis | So | Catalina Foothills (AZ) | 25:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
76 | Aydee Palomino | So | La Quinta (lq) | 25:23 | 8:40 | |||||||
77 | Adrian Zulewski | So | Great Oak | 25:28 | 8:42 | |||||||
78 | Pamela Arriaga | So | Channel Islands | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
79 | Charlene Chang | So | Alhambra (alh) | 25:33 | 8:43 | |||||||
80 | Erien Osburn | So | Capistrano Valley | 25:35 | 8:44 | |||||||
81 | Jennifer Sierra | So | Alhambra (alh) | 25:42 | 8:46 | |||||||
82 | Adrienne Schell | So | Great Oak | 25:43 | 8:47 | |||||||
83 | Daniella Torres | So | Santa Ana | 25:43 | 8:47 | |||||||
84 | Amanda Fraiser | So | Catalina Foothills (AZ) | 25:45 | 8:47 | |||||||
85 | Nicole Marcia | So | Saugus | 25:47 | 8:48 | |||||||
86 | Alison Briones | So | Great Oak | 25:51 | 8:49 | |||||||
87 | Christin Yartzoff | So | Redlands | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
88 | Sonia Garcia | So | Rialto | 26:10 | 8:56 | |||||||
89 | Jessi Dominguez | So | Chaparral | 26:31 | 9:03 | |||||||
90 | Mariah Ortega | So | La Quinta (lq) | 26:39 | 9:06 | |||||||
91 | Dianna Perez | So | La Sierra | 26:45 | 9:08 | |||||||
92 | Kristina Fong | So | Alhambra (alh) | 26:49 | 9:09 | |||||||
93 | Florena Culas | So | Steele Canyon | 26:50 | 9:09 | |||||||
94 | Jessic Mc Queen | So | Narbonne | 26:58 | 9:12 | |||||||
95 | Court Goodwin | So | Helix | 27:07 | 9:15 | |||||||
96 | Rebecc Espinosa | So | Capistrano Valley | 27:35 | 9:25 | |||||||
97 | Samantha Plete | So | Channel Islands | 27:36 | 9:25 | |||||||
98 | Isabel Moreno | So | Century (sa) | 27:43 | 9:28 | |||||||
99 | Elizabeth Valle | So | Valley View | 27:48 | 9:29 | |||||||
100 | Patty Deng | So | Alhambra (alh) | 27:49 | 9:30 | |||||||
101 | Jennifer Hanson | So | Great Oak | 28:01 | 9:34 | |||||||
102 | Ashle Dickerson | So | Channel Islands | 28:29 | 9:43 | |||||||
103 | Amanda Farrior | So | Helix | 28:50 | 9:50 | |||||||
104 | Anna Hiller | So | Davis High | 29:06 | 9:56 | 7/7 | 31/31 | 4/4 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:37 |
102:37 20:31 7:00 |
22 | Samant Morabe So 19:52 6:47 1 |
Alec Slamal So 20:08 6:52 2 |
Kaity Malloy So 20:33 7:01 4 |
Amber Pecha So 20:35 7:02 5 |
Maxine Imura So 21:29 7:20 10 |
Carly Santiago So 21:43 7:25 14 |
Sarah Zimmer So 21:48 7:26 15 |
2 | Aliso Niguel 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:19 |
107:41 21:32 7:21 |
62 | Deanna Alwafai So 20:14 6:54 3 |
Caroline Wick So 21:11 7:14 9 |
Sydney Jung So 21:31 7:21 11 |
Paige Buck So 22:12 7:35 18 |
Dana Stebbins So 22:33 7:42 21 |
Leana Matsko So 23:14 7:56 24 |
Rachel Cansler So 23:16 7:56 25 |
3 | Ventura 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:33 |
109:50 21:58 7:30 |
78 | Karla Moraza So 20:48 7:06 6 |
Alison Ryan So 21:37 7:23 13 |
Jessica Osman So 21:57 7:29 16 |
Celeste Leary So 22:07 7:33 17 |
Anne Venable So 23:21 7:58 26 |
||
4 | Capistrano Valley 4-3-4-4-4 Gap: 3:34 |
113:54 22:47 7:46 |
103 | Evonna Ramirez So 20:50 7:07 7 |
Annie Persson So 21:35 7:22 12 |
Adrianna Avilez So 22:59 7:51 23 |
Lisa Delpadre So 24:06 8:14 29 |
Jeanette Zaleski So 24:24 8:20 32 |
Teresa Boyle So 24:26 8:20 33 |
Erien Osburn So 25:35 8:44 39 |
5 | Davis High 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:49 |
118:13 23:39 8:04 |
134 | Dana Randall So 21:02 7:11 8 |
Jenny Farman So 23:47 8:07 27 |
Helen Seldin So 23:56 8:10 28 |
Connie Chen So 24:37 8:24 35 |
Christianni Sangervasi So 24:51 8:29 36 |
||
5 | Chaparral 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 2:17 |
117:37 23:31 8:02 |
134 | Martika Ramirez So 22:16 7:36 19 |
Natalie Johnson So 22:18 7:37 20 |
Ali Wesley So 24:09 8:15 30 |
Kali Holt So 24:21 8:19 31 |
Carolyn Ayer So 24:33 8:23 34 |
Jessi Dominguez So 26:31 9:03 41 |
|
7 | Alhambra (alh) 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 5:12 |
128:30 25:42 8:46 |
185 | Tiffany Vu So 22:37 7:43 22 |
Charlene Chang So 25:33 8:43 38 |
Jennifer Sierra So 25:42 8:46 40 |
Kristina Fong So 26:49 9:09 42 |
Patty Deng So 27:49 9:30 43 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heather Wilson | Sr | Esperanza | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
2 | Carley Lopez | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
3 | Aubree Smith | Jr | Quartz Hill | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
4 | Jessic Greenlees | Sr | Chaparral | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
5 | Sarah Dooley | Sr | Esperanza | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
6 | Samantha Greer | Jr | Esperanza | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
7 | Jennif Contreras | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
8 | Emily Rubin | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 21:15 | 7:15 | |||||||
9 | Hannah Giclas | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
10 | Aubrey Obeji | Jr | Quartz Hill | 21:21 | 7:17 | |||||||
11 | Kately Fischbeck | Sr | Esperanza | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
12 | Christin Cooper | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
13 | Paola Gonzalez | Jr | Quartz Hill | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
14 | Monica Lu | Sr | Esperanza | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
15 | Aimee Caplen | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
16 | Chani Storm | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
17 | Jennifer Nunez | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 21:41 | 7:24 | |||||||
18 | Nicole Gelbach | So | Santiago (cor) | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
19 | Fresia Barrios | Jr | Esperanza | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
20 | Gladys Ponce | Jr | Paramount | 21:49 | 7:27 | |||||||
21 | Kristen Tolle | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 21:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
22 | Rikke Gasner | Jr | Rio Mesa | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
23 | Breanna Salazar | Jr | Chino | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
24 | Cathy Castillo | Jr | Paramount | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
25 | Bartlett-norton | Sr | University (irv) | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
26 | Holly Barnard | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
27 | Lisa Wu | Sr | Steele Canyon | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
28 | Hazel Ortiz | Sr | Paramount | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
29 | Alexan Tressler | So | Santiago (cor) | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
30 | Karen Ding | Sr | Davis High | 22:00 | 7:31 | 1/6 | 16/31 | 13/29 | 23:32 (1:32) |
23:32 (1:32) |
23:32 (1:32) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
31 | Sandi Caalim | Jr | Chaparral | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
32 | Myrriah Brecht | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
33 | Nicole Demsher | Jr | Canyon (cc) | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
34 | Claire Martin | Jr | Carlsbad | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
35 | Rachel Ruple | Sr | Carlsbad | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
36 | Gabby Vergara | Jr | Lakewood | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
37 | Mitzi Benavides | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 22:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
38 | Wendy Rivas | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
39 | Lila Bobadilla | Jr | Downey | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
40 | Melanie Mora | Sr | Paramount | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
41 | Mikaela Romero | Sr | Rio Mesa | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
42 | Rachel Plunkett | Sr | University (irv) | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
43 | Megan Carroll | Sr | Esperanza | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
44 | Mic Kobsa-mark | So | University (irv) | 22:43 | 7:45 | |||||||
45 | Rene Repplinger | Jr | Temecula Valley | 22:46 | 7:46 | |||||||
46 | Kaitlin Hickman | Jr | Canyon (cc) | 22:46 | 7:46 | |||||||
47 | Kim Nguyen | Sr | Temecula Valley | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
48 | Britta Groh | Jr | Rio Mesa | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
49 | Carly Burgess | Jr | Chaparral | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
50 | Brtigid Mcinvale | Sr | Steele Canyon | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
51 | Sidnee Denson | Jr | Valencia (val) | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
52 | Oralia Aguilar | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
53 | Caitlin O'hea | Jr | Steele Canyon | 23:03 | 7:52 | |||||||
54 | Jessica Phung | So | Trabuco Hills | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
55 | Daniell La Berge | Sr | Esperanza | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
56 | Ali Kasmedo | Sr | Steele Canyon | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
57 | Megan Reiner | Sr | Carlsbad | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
58 | Martha Quijano | Sr | Paramount | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
59 | Zandi Pluta | Jr | Carlsbad | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
60 | Mary Dinh | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
61 | Maima Dabalus | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
62 | Chels Baldemor | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
63 | Sabrina Amaro | Jr | Canyon (cc) | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
64 | Anna Gossett | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
65 | Malia Palacios | Sr | Lakewood | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
66 | Janette Mojica | Jr | Lakewood | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
67 | Demi Tavarez | So | Lakewood | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
68 | Carissa Kildall | Sr | Lakewood | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
69 | Marissa Bacon | Fr | Lakewood | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
70 | Virginia Perez | Jr | Downey | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
71 | Crista Thomas | Jr | Chaparral | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
72 | Natalie Casso | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 23:39 | 8:04 | |||||||
73 | Liana White | Jr | Chaparral | 23:39 | 8:04 | |||||||
74 | Kristyn Tith | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
75 | Summer Moss | Jr | Steele Canyon | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
76 | Kelcey Probert | Jr | Foothill (ple) | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
77 | Margaret Wang | So | University (irv) | 23:44 | 8:06 | |||||||
78 | Rebecca Aquino | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 23:44 | 8:06 | |||||||
79 | Jessica Waller | Jr | Clovis East | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
80 | Joy Contreras | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 23:47 | 8:07 | |||||||
81 | Laura King | Jr | Rio Mesa | 23:49 | 8:08 | |||||||
82 | Kristin Reksc | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
83 | Tanja Hopmans | Sr | Davis High | 23:51 | 8:08 | 2/6 | 21/31 | 17/23 | 26:52 (3:01) |
26:52 (3:01) |
26:52 (3:01) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
84 | Jazmin Nava | Sr | Rio Mesa | 23:52 | 8:09 | |||||||
85 | Jasmin Ramirez | Sr | Downey | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
86 | Crystal Reynaga | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 23:56 | 8:10 | |||||||
87 | Carol Cruz | Jr | Downey | 24:04 | 8:13 | |||||||
88 | Kailey Beckman | Jr | Temecula Valley | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
89 | Lauren Cwiklo | Jr | Rio Mesa | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
90 | Stephanie Ding | Jr | Davis High | 24:09 | 8:15 | 3/6 | 23/31 | 15/20 | ||||
91 | Ama Satterwhite | Jr | Carlsbad | 24:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
92 | Jennifer Tith | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
93 | Alexand Lehardy | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
94 | Jessica Garcia | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
95 | Jessica Drews | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 24:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
96 | Danie Maxwell | Sr | Davis High | 24:22 | 8:19 | 4/6 | 24/31 | 13/17 | ||||
97 | Lupe Ramos | Jr | Lakewood | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
98 | Michelle Ngai | Sr | University (irv) | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
99 | Nancy Nelson | Jr | Downey | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
100 | Candy Gonzalez | Jr | Steele Canyon | 24:32 | 8:22 | |||||||
101 | Mellody Lock | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 24:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
102 | Ann Chen | Jr | Esperanza | 24:36 | 8:24 | |||||||
103 | Olivia Yeh | So | University (irv) | 24:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
104 | Gema Macias | Jr | Valencia (pla) | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
105 | Brooke Simpson | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 24:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
106 | Zeena Shameun | Sr | Canyon (cc) | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
107 | Tiffani Boone | Jr | Clovis East | 24:48 | 8:28 | |||||||
108 | Jennifer Zepeda | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 24:52 | 8:29 | |||||||
109 | Delia Rubio | Sr | Temecula Valley | 24:53 | 8:30 | |||||||
110 | Valeria Espinoza | Jr | Carlsbad | 24:54 | 8:30 | |||||||
111 | Kyra Hagl | Sr | Temecula Valley | 25:00 | 8:32 | |||||||
112 | Liz Low | Sr | University (irv) | 25:02 | 8:33 | |||||||
113 | Adriana Adams | Jr | Downey | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
114 | Melissa Barnett | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 25:19 | 8:38 | |||||||
115 | Stephani Woods | Fr | University (irv) | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
116 | Jacki Schneeman | Sr | Steele Canyon | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
117 | Rebecca Cajina | Sr | West Valley (hem) | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
118 | Alyssa Ramirez | Jr | Rio Mesa | 25:26 | 8:41 | |||||||
119 | Melissa Araya | Jr | Canyon (cc) | 25:29 | 8:42 | |||||||
120 | Sunn Hitchcock | Jr | Steele Canyon | 25:31 | 8:43 | |||||||
121 | Kaylie Vaughn | Jr | Chaparral | 25:32 | 8:43 | |||||||
122 | Britt Henderson | Sr | West Valley (hem) | 25:33 | 8:43 | |||||||
123 | Denise Jauregui | Sr | Valley View | 25:43 | 8:47 | |||||||
124 | Anna Schickele | Jr | Davis High | 25:49 | 8:49 | 5/6 | 29/31 | 15/17 | 26:41 (0:52) |
26:41 (0:52) |
26:41 (0:52) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
125 | Zavia Barnett | Sr | Quartz Hill | 26:01 | 8:53 | |||||||
126 | Sarah Maciel | So | Clovis East | 26:02 | 8:53 | |||||||
127 | Amanda Dean | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 26:02 | 8:53 | |||||||
128 | Chloe Booher | Sr | Davis High | 26:05 | 8:54 | 6/6 | 30/31 | 12/15 | 24:39 | 24:39 | ||
129 | Kelly Cueto | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 26:11 | 8:56 | |||||||
130 | Elizabe Martinez | Sr | Santiago (cor) | 26:11 | 8:56 | |||||||
131 | Rebecc Frauzem | Sr | University (irv) | 26:14 | 8:57 | |||||||
132 | R Fanene-hieber | Jr | Foothill (ple) | 26:27 | 9:02 | |||||||
133 | Elizabeth Joyce | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 26:34 | 9:04 | |||||||
134 | Ester Kim | Sr | Foothill (ple) | 26:45 | 9:08 | |||||||
135 | Rose Pender | Sr | University (irv) | 26:58 | 9:12 | |||||||
136 | Daniel Van Liew | Jr | Temecula Valley | 27:01 | 9:13 | |||||||
137 | Allison Arcos | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 27:07 | 9:15 | |||||||
138 | Andr Hernandez | Sr | Paramount | 27:20 | 9:20 | |||||||
139 | Michelle Tu | So | Long Beach Poly | 27:22 | 9:20 | |||||||
140 | Britn Hernandez | Jr | Quartz Hill | 27:35 | 9:25 | |||||||
141 | Melissa Kranz | Jr | Kaiser | 27:38 | 9:26 | |||||||
142 | Brielle Oakley | Jr | Valencia (val) | 27:39 | 9:26 | |||||||
143 | Chelse Blodgett | So | West Valley (hem) | 27:42 | 9:27 | |||||||
144 | Brianda Pena | Sr | West Valley (hem) | 27:55 | 9:32 | |||||||
145 | Brenda Pena | Sr | West Valley (hem) | 27:56 | 9:32 | |||||||
146 | Alyssa Retuya | So | West Valley (hem) | 28:01 | 9:34 | |||||||
147 | Yvonne Monroy | Jr | Kaiser | 28:09 | 9:36 | |||||||
148 | Saman Herndon | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 28:29 | 9:43 | |||||||
149 | Eileen Ung | So | Long Beach Poly | 29:09 | 9:57 | |||||||
150 | Brittany Rogers | Sr | Valley View | 29:09 | 9:57 | |||||||
151 | Kara Goungo | Sr | West Ranch | 29:12 | 9:58 | |||||||
152 | Elizabet Theisen | Jr | Steele Canyon | 29:20 | 10:01 | |||||||
153 | Eloisa Amador | Sr | Montclair | 29:26 | 10:03 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esperanza 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:19 |
105:44 21:09 7:13 |
37 | Heather Wilson Sr 20:17 6:55 1 |
Sarah Dooley Sr 21:07 7:12 5 |
Samantha Greer Jr 21:11 7:14 6 |
Kately Fischbeck Sr 21:33 7:21 11 |
Monica Lu Sr 21:36 7:22 14 |
Fresia Barrios Jr 21:45 7:25 18 |
Megan Carroll Sr 22:38 7:43 39 |
2 | Long Beach Poly 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:47 |
106:38 21:20 7:17 |
49 | Carley Lopez Sr 20:54 7:08 2 |
Jennif Contreras Jr 21:12 7:14 7 |
Emily Rubin Sr 21:15 7:15 8 |
Aimee Caplen Jr 21:36 7:22 15 |
Jennifer Nunez Sr 21:41 7:24 17 |
Mitzi Benavides Sr 22:12 7:35 34 |
Oralia Aguilar Jr 22:57 7:50 47 |
3 | Vista Murrieta 6-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:28 |
109:03 21:49 7:27 |
101 | Christin Cooper Jr 21:34 7:22 12 |
Chani Storm Jr 21:39 7:23 16 |
Kristen Tolle Sr 21:51 7:27 20 |
Holly Barnard Jr 21:57 7:29 24 |
Myrriah Brecht Jr 22:02 7:31 29 |
Anna Gossett Sr 23:22 7:58 55 |
Natalie Casso Jr 23:39 8:04 63 |
4 | Paramount 7-6-5-4-4 Gap: 1:25 |
111:30 22:18 7:37 |
155 | Gladys Ponce Jr 21:49 7:27 19 |
Cathy Castillo Jr 21:54 7:28 22 |
Hazel Ortiz Sr 21:58 7:30 26 |
Melanie Mora Sr 22:35 7:42 36 |
Martha Quijano Sr 23:14 7:56 52 |
Andr Hernandez Sr 27:20 9:20 102 |
|
5 | Chaparral 4-5-6-6-5 Gap: 2:43 |
113:03 22:37 7:43 |
203 | Jessic Greenlees Sr 20:56 7:09 4 |
Sandi Caalim Jr 22:01 7:31 28 |
Carly Burgess Jr 22:49 7:47 45 |
Crista Thomas Jr 23:38 8:04 62 |
Liana White Jr 23:39 8:04 64 |
Kaylie Vaughn Jr 25:32 8:43 95 |
|
6 | Quartz Hill 3-3-3-5-6 Gap: 6:40 |
117:28 23:30 8:01 |
227 | Aubree Smith Jr 20:55 7:08 3 |
Aubrey Obeji Jr 21:21 7:17 10 |
Paola Gonzalez Jr 21:36 7:22 13 |
Zavia Barnett Sr 26:01 8:53 98 |
Britn Hernandez Jr 27:35 9:25 103 |
||
7 | Steele Canyon 10-11-10-9-7 Gap: 1:43 |
114:46 22:57 7:50 |
234 | Lisa Wu Sr 21:58 7:30 25 |
Brtigid Mcinvale Sr 22:52 7:48 46 |
Caitlin O'hea Jr 23:03 7:52 48 |
Ali Kasmedo Sr 23:12 7:55 50 |
Summer Moss Jr 23:41 8:05 65 |
Candy Gonzalez Jr 24:32 8:22 83 |
Jacki Schneeman Sr 25:20 8:39 91 |
8 | Rio Mesa 8-7-8-9-8 Gap: 2:00 |
114:58 23:00 7:51 |
238 | Rikke Gasner Jr 21:52 7:28 21 |
Mikaela Romero Sr 22:36 7:43 37 |
Britta Groh Jr 22:49 7:47 44 |
Laura King Jr 23:49 8:08 67 |
Jazmin Nava Sr 23:52 8:09 69 |
Lauren Cwiklo Jr 24:08 8:14 73 |
Alyssa Ramirez Jr 25:26 8:41 93 |
9 | Carlsbad 13-10-9-7-9 Gap: 2:13 |
114:52 22:58 7:50 |
242 | Claire Martin Jr 22:04 7:32 31 |
Rachel Ruple Sr 22:04 7:32 32 |
Megan Reiner Sr 23:12 7:55 51 |
Zandi Pluta Jr 23:15 7:56 53 |
Ama Satterwhite Jr 24:17 8:17 75 |
Valeria Espinoza Jr 24:54 8:30 87 |
|
10 | University (irv) 9-9-7-7-10 Gap: 2:28 |
115:22 23:04 7:52 |
248 | Bartlett-norton Sr 21:55 7:29 23 |
Rachel Plunkett Sr 22:37 7:43 38 |
Mic Kobsa-mark So 22:43 7:45 40 |
Margaret Wang So 23:44 8:06 66 |
Michelle Ngai Sr 24:23 8:19 81 |
Olivia Yeh So 24:39 8:25 84 |
Liz Low Sr 25:02 8:33 89 |
11 | Lakewood 14-14-13-11-11 Gap: 1:21 |
115:47 23:09 7:54 |
263 | Gabby Vergara Jr 22:05 7:32 33 |
Malia Palacios Sr 23:25 8:00 56 |
Janette Mojica Jr 23:25 8:00 57 |
Demi Tavarez So 23:26 8:00 58 |
Carissa Kildall Sr 23:26 8:00 59 |
Marissa Bacon Fr 23:26 8:00 60 |
Lupe Ramos Jr 24:22 8:19 80 |
12 | Trabuco Hills 5-7-12-12-12 Gap: 3:03 |
117:19 23:28 8:00 |
289 | Hannah Giclas Jr 21:17 7:16 9 |
Jessica Phung So 23:04 7:52 49 |
Alexand Lehardy Jr 24:19 8:18 76 |
Jessica Garcia Sr 24:19 8:18 77 |
Jessica Drews Jr 24:20 8:18 78 |
Amanda Dean Sr 26:02 8:53 99 |
|
13 | Canyon (cc) 12-12-11-12-13 Gap: 3:26 |
118:25 23:41 8:05 |
305 | Nicole Demsher Jr 22:03 7:32 30 |
Kaitlin Hickman Jr 22:46 7:46 42 |
Sabrina Amaro Jr 23:21 7:58 54 |
Zeena Shameun Sr 24:46 8:27 85 |
Melissa Araya Jr 25:29 8:42 94 |
||
14 | Downey 15-16-15-14-14 Gap: 1:52 |
118:29 23:42 8:05 |
319 | Lila Bobadilla Jr 22:34 7:42 35 |
Virginia Perez Jr 23:31 8:02 61 |
Jasmin Ramirez Sr 23:54 8:09 70 |
Carol Cruz Jr 24:04 8:13 71 |
Nancy Nelson Jr 24:26 8:20 82 |
Adriana Adams Jr 25:11 8:36 90 |
|
15 | Temecula Valley 16-13-14-15-15 Gap: 2:14 |
119:33 23:55 8:10 |
330 | Rene Repplinger Jr 22:46 7:46 41 |
Kim Nguyen Sr 22:49 7:47 43 |
Kailey Beckman Jr 24:05 8:13 72 |
Delia Rubio Sr 24:53 8:30 86 |
Kyra Hagl Sr 25:00 8:32 88 |
Daniel Van Liew Jr 27:01 9:13 101 |
|
16 | Davis High 11-15-16-16-16 Gap: 3:49 |
120:11 24:02 8:12 |
345 | Karen Ding Sr 22:00 7:31 27 |
Tanja Hopmans Sr 23:51 8:08 68 |
Stephanie Ding Jr 24:09 8:15 74 |
Danie Maxwell Sr 24:22 8:19 79 |
Anna Schickele Jr 25:49 8:49 97 |
||
17 | West Valley (hem) 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 2:35 |
134:27 26:53 9:11 |
503 | Rebecca Cajina Sr 25:21 8:39 92 |
Britt Henderson Sr 25:33 8:43 96 |
Chelse Blodgett So 27:42 9:27 104 |
Brianda Pena Sr 27:55 9:32 105 |
Brenda Pena Sr 27:56 9:32 106 |
Alyssa Retuya So 28:01 9:34 107 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Stewart | Jr | Saugus | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
2 | Michelle Bonja | Sr | Saugus | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
3 | Toccoa Kahovec | Sr | Saugus | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
4 | Stephani Guiton | So | Murrieta Valley | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
5 | Lindsay Enright | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
6 | Laura Beresford | Fr | Dana Hills | 19:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
7 | Kristy Summers | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
8 | Danie Hernando | Fr | Saugus | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
9 | Amand Kristedja | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
10 | Nicole Penick | Fr | Saugus | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
11 | Seren Lomonico | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
12 | Bethany Bilton | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
13 | Hayley Billman | Sr | Dana Hills | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
14 | Courtne Wilson | Jr | Saugus | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
15 | Hilary Teaford | So | Davis High | 20:02 | 6:50 | 1/7 | 5/31 | 6/16 | ||||
16 | Riley Mach | So | Foothill (sa) | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
17 | Jessica Varela | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
18 | Kamilah Foley | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
19 | Dani Brabender | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
20 | Kalin Sommer | Sr | Torrey Pines | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
21 | Taylor Orozco | Sr | Dana Hills | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
22 | Mandie Labun | Sr | Dana Hills | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
23 | Meredith Suman | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
24 | Karlina Beringer | Sr | Castro Valley | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
25 | Rebecca Murillo | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
26 | Riley Yahr | So | Torrey Pines | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
27 | Alyssa Vaziri | Sr | Saugus | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
28 | Mary Sandri | Jr | Carondelet | 20:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
29 | Shannon Moore | Sr | Carondelet | 20:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
30 | Sarah Foster | So | Dana Hills | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
31 | Patrice Watson | Jr | Torrey Pines | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
32 | Charlotte ter Haar | So | Davis High | 20:27 | 6:59 | 2/7 | 6/31 | 8/16 | 22:11 (1:44) |
22:11 (1:44) |
22:11 (1:44) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
33 | Patrice Robison | Fr | San Clemente | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
34 | Merek Kesser | Sr | Davis High | 20:41 | 7:04 | 3/7 | 8/31 | 5/15 | 21:08 (0:27) |
21:08 (0:27) |
19:49 | Great Job! (LY, LR) |
35 | Ashlee Szabo | Jr | San Clemente | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
36 | Nikki Anderson | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
37 | Arianna Nelson | Sr | Carondelet | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
38 | Leah Stamer | So | Torrey Pines | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
39 | Hanna Winokur | So | San Clemente | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
40 | Nadine Hum | So | Ayala | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
41 | Casey Fanning | Jr | Ayala | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
42 | Karina Gadea | Fr | San Clemente | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
43 | Lizeth Aparicio | Jr | Chino Hills | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
44 | Marissa Luna | Jr | Upland | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
45 | Katya Mocalis | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
46 | Christi Calhoun | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
47 | Kaylen Beuchler | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
48 | Ashl Smolchuck | Jr | Chino Hills | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
49 | Alvina Chow | Sr | San Clemente | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
50 | Sara Seacat | Fr | Torrey Pines | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
51 | Claire Menchaca | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
52 | Jenna Fritz | Jr | Davis High | 21:16 | 7:15 | 4/7 | 12/31 | 7/13 | 20:26 | 20:26 | 19:34 | |
53 | Ama Chouinard | So | Castro Valley | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
54 | Sara Christensen | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
55 | Regine Marquez | Jr | Buchanan | 21:20 | 7:17 | |||||||
56 | Nicole Rumore | Jr | Carondelet | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
57 | Michael Alamillo | Fr | Carondelet | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
58 | Marina Rumore | Fr | Carondelet | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
59 | Hannah Keene | Fr | Rancho Buena Vista | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
60 | Victoria Chen | Fr | Ayala | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
61 | Kay Carvin | So | Castro Valley | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
62 | Krystal Medellin | Sr | San Clemente | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
63 | Lauren Berger | So | Upland | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
64 | Angelea Liwanag | Fr | Upland | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
65 | Katie Danskin | Sr | Dana Hills | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
66 | Melin Tolentino | So | Upland | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
67 | Megha Hoffman | Sr | Foothill (sa) | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
68 | Muallem Najla | Fr | Ayala | 21:41 | 7:24 | |||||||
69 | Xochitl Sandoval | So | Foothill (sa) | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
70 | Anjel Cerecedes | So | Ayala | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
71 | Hilla Fitzmaurice | Fr | San Clemente | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
72 | Briana Sherlock | Jr | Davis High | 21:49 | 7:27 | 5/7 | 14/31 | 9/12 | 26:01 (4:12) |
26:01 (4:12) |
26:01 (4:12) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
73 | Lucy Trafecanty | Jr | Chino Hills | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
74 | Alyss Semerdjian | Sr | Torrey Pines | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
75 | Chelsea Brown | Jr | Ayala | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
76 | Christina Chew | Jr | Davis High | 21:59 | 7:30 | 6/7 | 15/31 | 9/12 | 22:57 (0:58) |
22:57 (0:58) |
21:56 | Great Job! (LY, LR) |
77 | Lucy Pagel | Sr | Davis High | 22:02 | 7:31 | 7/7 | 17/31 | 6/10 | 21:52 | 21:52 | 21:07 | |
78 | Daisy Cuevas | Jr | Chino Hills | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
79 | Jacquel Paquette | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
80 | Miranda Triay | Sr | Upland | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
81 | Aman Halbritter | Jr | Chino Hills | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
82 | Brittan Paquette | Fr | Foothill (sa) | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
83 | Charlett Buchan | Sr | Serrano | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
84 | Courtney Duran | Jr | Chino Hills | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
85 | Natalie Artinian | Sr | Ayala | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
86 | Ashley Goodban | So | Serrano | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
87 | Elisabeth Worth | So | Upland | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
88 | Alyssa Ritter | Jr | Chino Hills | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
89 | Brooke Aceves | Fr | Serrano | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
90 | Vanesa Garcia | Sr | Rancho Buena Vista | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
91 | Kerri Kowsky | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
92 | Hannah Zarnick | So | Serrano | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
93 | Arsi Bragainni | So | Upland | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
94 | Jackie Jacques | Sr | Buchanan | 23:46 | 8:07 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saugus 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
95:37 19:07 6:32 |
24 | Ashley Stewart Jr 18:45 6:24 1 |
Michelle Bonja Sr 18:47 6:25 2 |
Toccoa Kahovec Sr 19:00 6:29 3 |
Danie Hernando Fr 19:28 6:39 8 |
Nicole Penick Fr 19:37 6:42 10 |
Courtne Wilson Jr 19:54 6:48 14 |
Alyssa Vaziri Sr 20:22 6:57 26 |
2 | Trabuco Hills 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:49 |
99:01 19:48 6:46 |
66 | Lindsay Enright Jr 19:19 6:36 5 |
Kristy Summers So 19:24 6:37 7 |
Jessica Varela So 20:04 6:51 17 |
Kamilah Foley So 20:06 6:52 18 |
Dani Brabender Fr 20:08 6:52 19 |
Meredith Suman Sr 20:17 6:55 23 |
Rebecca Murillo Jr 20:21 6:57 24 |
3 | Dana Hills 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:58 |
99:31 19:54 6:48 |
73 | Laura Beresford Fr 19:19 6:36 6 |
Seren Lomonico Jr 19:48 6:45 11 |
Hayley Billman Sr 19:51 6:46 13 |
Taylor Orozco Sr 20:16 6:55 21 |
Mandie Labun Sr 20:17 6:55 22 |
Sarah Foster So 20:25 6:58 29 |
Katie Danskin Sr 21:33 7:21 59 |
4 | Murrieta Valley 2-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:50 |
101:53 20:23 6:57 |
140 | Stephani Guiton So 19:13 6:34 4 |
Bethany Bilton Fr 19:49 6:46 12 |
Nikki Anderson Fr 20:48 7:06 35 |
Katya Mocalis Sr 21:00 7:10 44 |
Christi Calhoun Fr 21:03 7:11 45 |
Kaylen Beuchler Fr 21:05 7:12 46 |
Sara Christensen Fr 21:17 7:16 51 |
5 | Torrey Pines 7-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:05 |
103:01 20:36 7:02 |
161 | Kalin Sommer Sr 20:09 6:53 20 |
Riley Yahr So 20:22 6:57 25 |
Patrice Watson Jr 20:26 6:58 30 |
Leah Stamer So 20:50 7:07 37 |
Sara Seacat Fr 21:14 7:15 49 |
Alyss Semerdjian Sr 21:52 7:28 68 |
|
6 | San Clemente 9-9-9-8-6 Gap: 0:33 |
104:16 20:51 7:07 |
193 | Patrice Robison Fr 20:39 7:03 32 |
Ashlee Szabo Jr 20:42 7:04 34 |
Hanna Winokur So 20:50 7:07 38 |
Karina Gadea Fr 20:53 7:08 41 |
Alvina Chow Sr 21:12 7:14 48 |
Krystal Medellin Sr 21:32 7:21 56 |
Hilla Fitzmaurice Fr 21:45 7:25 65 |
7 | Davis High 6-7-6-6-7 Gap: 1:47 |
104:15 20:51 7:07 |
195 | Hilary Teaford So 20:02 6:50 15 |
Charlotte ter Haar So 20:27 6:59 31 |
Merek Kesser Sr 20:41 7:04 33 |
Jenna Fritz Jr 21:16 7:15 50 |
Briana Sherlock Jr 21:49 7:27 66 |
||
8 | Carondelet 8-8-8-7-8 Gap: 1:03 |
104:28 20:54 7:08 |
196 | Mary Sandri Jr 20:23 6:57 27 |
Shannon Moore Sr 20:23 6:57 28 |
Arianna Nelson Sr 20:50 7:07 36 |
Nicole Rumore Jr 21:26 7:19 52 |
Michael Alamillo Fr 21:26 7:19 53 |
Marina Rumore Fr 21:28 7:20 54 |
|
9 | Foothill (sa) 5-5-7-9-9 Gap: 2:29 |
105:05 21:01 7:10 |
222 | Amand Kristedja Jr 19:37 6:42 9 |
Riley Mach So 20:03 6:51 16 |
Megha Hoffman Sr 21:37 7:23 61 |
Xochitl Sandoval So 21:42 7:24 63 |
Jacquel Paquette Jr 22:06 7:33 73 |
Brittan Paquette Fr 22:23 7:38 76 |
Kerri Kowsky Jr 23:11 7:55 81 |
10 | Ayala 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 0:53 |
106:41 21:20 7:17 |
260 | Nadine Hum So 20:52 7:07 39 |
Casey Fanning Jr 20:53 7:08 40 |
Victoria Chen Fr 21:30 7:20 55 |
Muallem Najla Fr 21:41 7:24 62 |
Anjel Cerecedes So 21:45 7:25 64 |
Chelsea Brown Jr 21:55 7:29 69 |
Natalie Artinian Sr 22:24 7:39 78 |
11 | Upland 12-12-12-11-11 Gap: 1:23 |
107:50 21:34 7:22 |
292 | Marissa Luna Jr 20:54 7:08 43 |
Lauren Berger So 21:32 7:21 57 |
Angelea Liwanag Fr 21:33 7:21 58 |
Melin Tolentino So 21:34 7:22 60 |
Miranda Triay Sr 22:17 7:36 74 |
Elisabeth Worth So 22:45 7:46 79 |
Arsi Bragainni So 23:17 7:57 82 |
12 | Chino Hills 11-11-11-12-12 Gap: 1:29 |
108:17 21:39 7:23 |
303 | Lizeth Aparicio Jr 20:53 7:08 42 |
Ashl Smolchuck Jr 21:07 7:12 47 |
Lucy Trafecanty Jr 21:50 7:27 67 |
Daisy Cuevas Jr 22:05 7:32 72 |
Aman Halbritter Jr 22:22 7:38 75 |
Courtney Duran Jr 22:23 7:38 77 |
Alyssa Ritter Jr 22:52 7:48 80 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crystal Kolen | Fr | West Hills | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
2 | Alexis Leyba | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
3 | Jessica Smith | Fr | Dana Hills | 21:27 | 7:19 | |||||||
4 | Michell Hendrix | Fr | Highland | 21:38 | 7:23 | |||||||
5 | Halley Rainer | Fr | Davis High | 21:47 | 7:26 | 1/4 | 13/31 | 5/21 | ||||
6 | Janelle Stribling | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
7 | Hannah Carman | Fr | Dana Hills | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
8 | Kelly Mccomick | Fr | Dana Hills | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
9 | Irene Padilla | Fr | Rodriguez | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
10 | Ashley Aparicio | Fr | Burroughs (bur) | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
11 | Taryn Davis | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
12 | Amy Tolentino | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
13 | Kelsey Norman | Fr | Dana Hills | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
14 | Steph Kleinberg | Fr | Quartz Hill | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
15 | Iliana Villa | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
16 | Katie Tarango | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
17 | Capri Harris | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 22:41 | 7:45 | |||||||
18 | Valerie Schmidl | Fr | Davis High | 22:53 | 7:49 | 2/4 | 18/31 | 5/19 | ||||
19 | Lynett Marquina | Fr | Dana Hills | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
20 | Jocelyn Labelle | Fr | Davis High | 22:55 | 7:49 | 3/4 | 19/31 | 3/13 | ||||
21 | Blakely Ehlers | Fr | Dana Hills | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
22 | Kailene Gini | Fr | West Hills | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
23 | Adrian Llaurado | Fr | Yucaipa | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
24 | Brea Carlton | Fr | Highland | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
25 | Olivia Aoki | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
26 | Meredith Bell | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
27 | Hannah Sleeth | Fr | Mission Viejo | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
28 | Tegan Tingley | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
29 | Christin Deleon | Fr | Rodriguez | 23:23 | 7:59 | |||||||
30 | Susie Bradley | Fr | Mission Viejo | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
31 | Mal Vandenover | Fr | West Hills | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
32 | Amanda Pena | Fr | California (whi) | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
33 | Alanka Kiker | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 23:27 | 8:00 | |||||||
34 | Haleigh Beck | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
35 | Amanda Sciarillo | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
36 | Amber Mosier | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
37 | Sim Rivadeneira | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
38 | Melissa Cripe | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
39 | Kristina Molder | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 23:36 | 8:03 | |||||||
40 | Darci Lawrence | Fr | Dana Hills | 23:40 | 8:05 | |||||||
41 | Margare Golden | Fr | Clovis East | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
42 | Devin Renich | Fr | Yucaipa | 23:46 | 8:07 | |||||||
43 | Ebony Agnew | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
44 | Chloe Senter | Fr | West Hills | 23:52 | 8:09 | |||||||
45 | Jenna Willey | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
46 | Rebecca Flores | Fr | Rodriguez | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
47 | Felicia Ramirez | Fr | California (whi) | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
48 | Annie Li | Fr | Dana Hills | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
49 | Summer Si | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
50 | Ashton Gabele | Fr | Dana Hills | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
51 | Mikaela Goetz | Fr | Dana Hills | 24:10 | 8:15 | |||||||
52 | Kristen Shutt | Fr | Dana Hills | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
53 | Jillian Sauber | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 24:13 | 8:16 | |||||||
54 | Kristi Huerta | So | Dana Hills | 24:15 | 8:17 | |||||||
55 | Emily Bush | Fr | Yucaipa | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
56 | Karin Nurmberg | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
57 | Krist Burroughs | Fr | Burroughs (bur) | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
58 | Sofia Vines | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
59 | Michelle Collins | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:34 | 8:23 | |||||||
60 | Monyi Singleton | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 24:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
61 | Taylor Isaac | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:48 | 8:28 | |||||||
62 | Ana Chavez | Fr | Santa Ana | 24:53 | 8:30 | |||||||
63 | Daniela Rubio | Fr | Warren | 24:57 | 8:31 | |||||||
64 | Vanessa Alvarez | Fr | Rialto | 24:57 | 8:31 | |||||||
65 | Kiara Davila | Fr | Warren | 24:58 | 8:31 | |||||||
66 | Gabriela Salcedo | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 25:02 | 8:33 | |||||||
67 | Sarah Bergstrom | Fr | Mission Viejo | 25:02 | 8:33 | |||||||
68 | K Boyd-batstone | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 25:03 | 8:33 | |||||||
69 | Natalie Field | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 25:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
70 | Pamela Saavedra | Fr | Warren | 25:15 | 8:37 | |||||||
71 | Briana Houck | Fr | West Hills | 25:16 | 8:37 | |||||||
72 | Marisela Silvas | Fr | Santa Ana | 25:17 | 8:38 | |||||||
73 | Mia Wraight | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 25:22 | 8:39 | |||||||
74 | Joan Huang | Fr | Davis High | 25:24 | 8:40 | 4/4 | 28/31 | 6/11 | ||||
75 | April Leonard | Fr | Mission Viejo | 25:28 | 8:42 | |||||||
76 | Noor Mustafa | Fr | San Gorgonio | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
77 | Kate Redmond | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 25:35 | 8:44 | |||||||
78 | Joleigh Cole | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 25:35 | 8:44 | |||||||
79 | Lauren Moore | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 25:36 | 8:44 | |||||||
80 | Melissa Yeary | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 25:37 | 8:45 | |||||||
81 | Gabriella Cook | Fr | San Gorgonio | 25:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
82 | Samantha Bryant | Fr | Mission Viejo | 25:39 | 8:45 | |||||||
83 | Tiffany Pfeifer | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 25:40 | 8:46 | |||||||
84 | Jessica Pechner | Fr | Rodriguez | 25:58 | 8:52 | |||||||
85 | Evelyn Zetina | Fr | A. B. Miller | 26:00 | 8:52 | |||||||
86 | Joyce Lee | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 26:23 | 9:00 | |||||||
87 | Vivian Dang | Fr | Dana Hills | 26:24 | 9:01 | |||||||
88 | Cecilia Robles | Fr | Rialto | 26:29 | 9:02 | |||||||
89 | Christina Davis | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 26:30 | 9:03 | |||||||
90 | Kellyn Freire | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 26:33 | 9:04 | |||||||
91 | Kelcie Fogleman | Fr | Yucaipa | 26:34 | 9:04 | |||||||
92 | Ashley Bristol | Fr | Yucaipa | 26:34 | 9:04 | |||||||
93 | Janet Juarez | Fr | Rialto | 26:35 | 9:04 | |||||||
94 | Veronica Wlicox | Fr | Warren | 26:40 | 9:06 | |||||||
95 | Riley Logsdon | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 26:50 | 9:09 | |||||||
96 | Hanee Murshed | Fr | Clovis East | 26:50 | 9:09 | |||||||
97 | Erica Nelson | Fr | Clovis East | 27:00 | 9:13 | |||||||
98 | Bethany Steidl | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 27:07 | 9:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
42 races + combined.
All Boys Races
52 races + combined.