Davis High Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/30/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Castiglioni, Sofia Fr V 17:54 5:46 3.1 15/198 2/7 2/7 3/32 18:16
(0:22,2.0)
18:16
(0:22,2.0)
18:09
(0:15,1.4)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
McIsaac, Elisa Jr V 21:09 6:49 3.1 180/198 7/7 7/7 16/22 20:28 20:28 19:42
McIsaac, Giulia Jr V 18:31 5:58 3.1 37/198 3/7 3/7 5/24 19:06
(0:35,3.1)
19:05
(0:34,3.0)
19:03
(0:32,2.8)
19:03
(0:32,2.8)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
McManis, Maggie Jr V 18:53 6:05 3.1 71/198 5/7 5/7 5/23 19:10
(0:17,1.5)
19:14
(0:21,1.8)
19:02
(0:09,0.8)
18:55
(0:02,0.2)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
McPherson, Jeanne-Marie Jr V 19:14 6:12 3.1 98/198 6/7 6/7 7/23 19:35
(0:21,1.8)
19:35
(0:21,1.8)
19:35
(0:21,1.8)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Meads, Sophie Sr V 18:45 6:03 3.1 60/198 4/7 4/7 6/23 19:08
(0:23,2.0)
19:04
(0:19,1.7)
19:00
(0:15,1.3)
18:52
(0:07,0.6)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
O'Keeffe, Fiona So V 16:59 5:29 3.1 1/198 1/7 1/7 1/51 17:49
(0:50,4.7)
17:17
(0:18,1.7)
17:17
(0:18,1.7)
17:17
(0:18,1.7)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/23 91:02
1:54
3.1 5:52 5:29 6:05 149 5:46 94:14
(3:12,3.4)
92:23
(1:21,1.5)
92:23
(1:21,1.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Fiona O'Keeffe (1), Sofia Castiglioni (13), Giulia McIsaac (30), Sophie Meads (49), Maggie McManis (56)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Fiona O'Keeffe So Davis High 16:59 5:29 1/7 1/7 1/51 17:49
(0:50)
17:17
(0:18)
17:17
(0:18)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Marissa Williams Jr Palisades Charter 17:04 5:30
3 Destiny Collins So Great Oak 17:09 5:32
4 Sarah Robinson Sr Gunn 17:16 5:34
5 Leigh Moffett Sr Clovis North 17:25 5:37
6 Lauren Larocco Sr St. Francis (sac) 17:26 5:37
7 Haley Dorris Sr Great Oak 17:34 5:40
8 Erin Holton Fr Rancho Cucamonga 17:38 5:41
9 Roni Yamane Sr Arcadia 17:40 5:42
10 Grace Schafer Jr Capistrano Valley 17:50 5:45
11 Melissa Eisele Sr San Clemente 17:51 5:45
12 Ashley Helbig Sr Great Oak 17:51 5:45
13 Miranda Myers Jr St. Francis (sac) 17:52 5:46
14 Julia Sienski Jr Edison 17:54 5:46
15 Sofia Castiglioni Fr Davis High 17:54 5:46 2/7 2/7 3/32 18:16
(0:22)
18:16
(0:22)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
16 Sabrina Herrmann Jr Trabuco Hills 17:56 5:47
17 Brooke Starn So Monte Vista (ncs) 17:56 5:47
18 Bailee Margolis Jr Trabuco Hills 17:58 5:48
19 Megan Huebner Sr La Quinta (l.Q.) 18:00 5:48
20 Bridget Gottlieb Sr Monta Vista 18:01 5:49
21 Madison Rawson Sr St. Francis (sac) 18:05 5:50
22 Melissa Reed Sr Mountain View 18:08 5:51
23 Ashley Cahalan Jr Vista Murrieta 18:13 5:53
24 Tori Dutchover Sr Yucaipa 18:14 5:53
25 Josie Guinn Fr Vista Murrieta 18:16 5:54
26 Angela Ortlieb Jr San Pasqual 18:16 5:54
27 Mikayla Sodersten So Clovis 18:18 5:54
28 Lauren Moffett So Clovis North 18:21 5:55
29 Desiree Stinger So Great Oak 18:21 5:55
30 Megan Mccandless So Granada 18:24 5:56
31 Maddy Nikkel Sr Buchanan 18:24 5:56
32 Natalie Herberg Sr Capistrano Valley 18:27 5:57
33 Dominique Regaldo Trabuco Hills 18:28 5:57
34 Grace Georgi Jr San Clemente 18:30 5:58
35 Kelsey Carroll Jr San Clemente 18:30 5:58
36 Hannah Allen Jr Homestead 18:31 5:58
37 Giulia McIsaac Jr Davis High 18:31 5:58 3/7 3/7 5/24 19:06
(0:35)
19:05
(0:34)
19:03
(0:32)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Marissa Rodriguez Fr La Quinta (l.Q.) 18:33 5:59
39 Christine Bayliss Jr San Ramon Valley 18:33 5:59
40 Maiya Larsen Jr Great Oak 18:33 5:59
41 Miranda Kennedy Jr Buchanan 18:34 5:59
42 Rebecca Deitch Jr Capistrano Valley 18:35 6:00
43 Justice Hinojosa Sr Buchanan 18:35 6:00
44 Ashley Licata So Capistrano Valley 18:36 6:00
45 Nicole Anthony Sr Castro Valley 18:36 6:00
46 Gillian Meeks So Gunn 18:37 6:00
47 Lauren Lienau Fr Clovis North 18:38 6:01
48 Lindsey Allen Fr Homestead 18:38 6:01
49 Christian Calain Sr Great Oak 18:39 6:01
50 Jassmine Macon Sr Granada Hills Charter 18:39 6:01
51 Kiyena Beatty Fr Great Oak 18:40 6:01
52 Chloe Schmitz So Trabuco Hills 18:40 6:01
53 Kendai Davis Jr Yucaipa 18:42 6:02
54 Justine Jackson Jr Yucaipa 18:43 6:02
55 Sydney Vollhardt Jr Yucaipa 18:43 6:02
56 Amy Lynch Jr Mountain View 18:44 6:03
57 Jacqueline Garner Jr Torrey Pines 18:44 6:03
58 Michaela Reynolds So Vista Murrieta 18:44 6:03
59 Taylor Gonzales Fr Buchanan 18:45 6:03
60 Sophie Meads Sr Davis High 18:45 6:03 4/7 4/7 6/23 19:08
(0:23)
19:04
(0:19)
19:00
(0:15)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
61 Josie Frye Jr Buchanan 18:46 6:03
62 Kelli Stetson Jr San Pasqual 18:46 6:03
63 Madi Hiatt Sr Clovis North 18:48 6:04
64 Taylor Miranda Fr Knight 18:49 6:04
65 Giselle Masedo Jr Chatsworth 18:50 6:05
66 Mikaela Mulhall Jr Capistrano Valley 18:50 6:05
67 Madison Ricks Sr California 18:51 6:05
68 Kelly Bishop Fr Monta Vista 18:52 6:05
69 Sweena Mangal Jr Trabuco Hills 18:52 6:05
70 Kaitlyn Pacheco So Clovis West 18:52 6:05
71 Maggie McManis Jr Davis High 18:53 6:05 5/7 5/7 5/23 19:10
(0:17)
19:14
(0:21)
19:02
(0:09)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
72 Kathy Morales So Rancho Buena Vista 18:54 6:06
73 Rachel Peterson Sr Oak Ridge 18:56 6:06
74 Jenny Xu Jr Monta Vista 18:56 6:06
75 Danielle Nunez Jr San Pedro 18:57 6:07
76 Hannah Beniot-bucher Jr Buchanan 18:57 6:07
77 Erika Gonzalez Sr Sweetwater 18:58 6:07
78 Gabrielle Yatauro Sr Edison 18:59 6:07
79 Riley Chapman Sr Vista 18:59 6:07
80 Bailey Smith Sr Yucaipa 19:00 6:08
81 Jolie Nelson Jr Trabuco Hills 19:00 6:08
82 Katie Carroll Jr San Clemente 19:01 6:08
83 Carly Lutz Sr San Ramon Valley 19:03 6:09
84 Sarah Dobbs Sr Venice 19:04 6:09
85 Sydney Szabo Sr San Clemente 19:04 6:09
86 Beckie Alch Jr Taft 19:05 6:09
87 Hannah Desilva Jr Palisades Charter 19:05 6:09
88 Carly Josephson So Patrick Henry 19:06 6:10
89 Emily Cross So Trabuco Hills 19:07 6:10
90 Kalin Tomlinson Sr Yucaipa 19:07 6:10
91 Kai Bohannon Fr Liberty 19:07 6:10
92 Isabella Alston Fr San Clemente 19:09 6:11
93 Christine Padilla Sr Clovis North 19:10 6:11
94 Darla Osuna Jr Otay Ranch 19:10 6:11
95 Sydney Muller Jr Capistrano Valley 19:10 6:11
96 Stacy Macias Sr Granada Hills Charter 19:13 6:12
97 Jerriann Wells Sr Pleasant Grove 19:13 6:12
98 Jeanne-Marie McPherson Jr Davis High 19:14 6:12 6/7 6/7 7/23 19:35
(0:21)
19:35
(0:21)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
99 Melissa Bovee Fr Vista Murrieta 19:14 6:12
100 Katie Grootendorst Jr Clovis West 19:16 6:13
101 Alexa Yatauro Sr Edison 19:18 6:14
102 Sara Zylstra Sr Edison 19:18 6:14
103 Angela Dipentino Fr Woodcreek 19:20 6:14
104 Emily Wylie So Liberty 19:21 6:15
105 Lauren Mason So Woodcreek 19:21 6:15
106 Olivia Angelucci Sr Rancho Buena Vista 19:21 6:15
107 Camilla Hanson So Clovis North 19:22 6:15
108 Hailey Fernandez So Buchanan 19:23 6:15
109 Sierra Brill Fr Lowell (sf) 19:26 6:16
110 Maily Wong So Capistrano Valley 19:26 6:16
111 Tessa Weinberg Jr Granada Hills Charter 19:26 6:16
112 Arianna Garcia-swantek Jr Yucaipa 19:26 6:16
113 Jj Escalera So Fremont 19:29 6:17
114 Marina Kemper Sr Torrey Pines 19:30 6:17
115 Ashley Cope Sr Vista 19:32 6:18
116 Natalie Marsh Jr Palisades Charter 19:33 6:18
117 Alexandria Wiseman Fr Vista Murrieta 19:33 6:18
118 Ines Ranirez Fr Torrey Pines 19:35 6:19
119 Whitney Rice So Rancho Buena Vista 19:35 6:19
120 Erin Herting Sr Monte Vista (ncs) 19:35 6:19
121 Chase Worthen So St. Francis (sac) 19:36 6:19
122 Kristen Leung So Lowell (sf) 19:37 6:20
123 Peyton Bilo Jr St. Francis (sac) 19:39 6:20
124 Haley Adel So Kennedy 19:39 6:20
125 Madeleine Yip So Monta Vista 19:39 6:20
126 Christy Hammill Jr San Ramon Valley 19:41 6:21
127 Elise Benner Vista Murrieta 19:42 6:21
128 Elizabeth Mang So Rancho Buena Vista 19:44 6:22
129 Claire Swafford So Rancho Buena Vista 19:44 6:22
130 Megan Perko Jr San Pasqual 19:44 6:22
131 Natalie Realegeno So Granada Hills Charter 19:46 6:23
132 Mac Queenenville Jr Edison 19:48 6:23
133 Catherine Kiser Fr Monte Vista (ncs) 19:50 6:24
134 Jj Wittbrodt Fr Palisades Charter 19:52 6:25
135 Kelsey Rij Sr Clovis North 19:53 6:25
136 Teresa Zortman So Woodcreek 19:54 6:25
137 Amber Eisele So San Clemente 19:56 6:26
138 Mariyah Banks Sr Golden Valley (sj) 19:56 6:26
139 Madi Jeha So Monte Vista (ncs) 19:57 6:26
140 Sunny Shan Sr Monta Vista 19:58 6:26
141 Rylee Owen So Rancho Buena Vista 19:59 6:27
142 Irian Menchaca Jr Rancho Buena Vista 20:00 6:27
143 Maya Miklos So Gunn 20:00 6:27
144 Dana Cameron Jr San Pedro 20:00 6:27
145 Taylor Seamans Jr Torrey Pines 20:03 6:28
146 Cassy Borton Sr Edison 20:04 6:28
147 Emily Aiken Jr Gunn 20:04 6:28
148 Megan Satterfield So Granada Hills Charter 20:06 6:29
149 Taylor Everts Fr Woodcreek 20:07 6:29
150 Brittany Black So Torrey Pines 20:07 6:29
151 Emily Evans Sr San Ramon Valley 20:08 6:30
152 Lauren Reed Sr San Ramon Valley 20:10 6:30
153 Danielle Lyle Sr Torrey Pines 20:11 6:31
154 Riley Bennyworth So Edison 20:12 6:31
155 Macenzi Mcguire Jr Torrey Pines 20:13 6:31
156 Sydney Gutierrez Jr Lowell (sf) 20:13 6:31
157 Chelsea Levi Fr Palisades Charter 20:15 6:32
158 Kailey Dunlap Sr San Ramon Valley 20:17 6:33
159 Ariel Medina Jr St. Francis (sac) 20:21 6:34
160 Julie Diaz Fr Vista Murrieta 20:24 6:35
161 Jazmine Macias Fr Granada Hills Charter 20:25 6:35
162 Devyn Everts Jr Woodcreek 20:26 6:35
163 Sherry Zhou So Gunn 20:28 6:36
164 Illi Gardner Fr Gunn 20:28 6:36
165 Julia Chang Jr Monta Vista 20:34 6:38
166 Megan Kuhnle Jr Gunn 20:35 6:38
167 Marayne Martin-fields Sr Skyline 20:36 6:39
168 Amy Luong Sr Washington (sf) 20:36 6:39
169 Rosemarie Dipentino Sr Woodcreek 20:40 6:40
170 Johanna Ross Fr Oakland Technical 20:41 6:40
171 Monica Paredes Fr Kipp King Colligate 20:46 6:42
172 Elizabeth Goodman Jr Palisades Charter 20:47 6:42
173 Caroline Carey Jr Monte Vista (ncs) 20:49 6:43
174 Meredith Corda Fr Monte Vista (ncs) 20:52 6:44
175 Emily Gines So Monte Vista (ncs) 20:53 6:44
176 Elisabeth Mccallum Jr Woodcreek 20:57 6:45
177 Allura Landsberg Sr Granada Hills Charter 21:00 6:46
178 Roselyn Cantu Sr San Pasqual 21:05 6:48
179 Hannah Xu Sr Washington (sf) 21:05 6:48
180 Elisa McIsaac Jr Davis High 21:09 6:49 7/7 7/7 16/22 20:28 20:28
181 Anna Hsiao So Monta Vista 21:09 6:49
182 Mackenzie Gray Sr Palisades Charter 21:13 6:51
183 Mikaela Mcgill Jr San Pasqual 21:23 6:54
184 Brittany Logan Sr San Pasqual 21:26 6:55
185 Kelly Navarro Jr Kipp King Colligate 21:35 6:58
186 Annie Zhou So Lowell (sf) 21:52 7:03
187 Hanna Sommer Jr San Pasqual 22:01 7:06
188 Grace Kuester Jr San Ramon Valley 22:04 7:07
189 Jenny Zhu Sr Lowell (sf) 22:06 7:08
190 Maude Blair Fr Skyline 22:35 7:17
191 Zoe Ingram Fr Lowell (sf) 22:43 7:20
192 Aliya Chambless Fr Lowell (sf) 22:45 7:20
193 Melissa Navarro Fr Kipp King Colligate 22:46 7:21
194 Vivian Mac Sr Skyline 22:50 7:22
195 Carlee Bowen Fr Skyline 22:53 7:23
196 Miarra Franklin Fr Skyline 23:43 7:39
197 Vy Huynh So Skyline 24:08 7:47
198 Mikalya Franklin Fr Skyline 24:08 7:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:24
89:28
17:54
5:46
76 Destiny Collins
So
17:09
5:32
3
Haley Dorris
Sr
17:34
5:40
7
Ashley Helbig
Sr
17:51
5:45
10
Desiree Stinger
So
18:21
5:55
24
Maiya Larsen
Jr
18:33
5:59
32
Christian Calain
Sr
18:39
6:01
39
Kiyena Beatty
Fr
18:40
6:01
41
2 Davis High
1-2-3-2-2
Gap: 1:54
91:02
18:12
5:52
149 Fiona O'Keeffe
So
16:59
5:29
1
Sofia Castiglioni
Fr
17:54
5:46
13
Giulia McIsaac
Jr
18:31
5:58
30
Sophie Meads
Sr
18:45
6:03
49
Maggie McManis
Jr
18:53
6:05
56
Jeanne-Marie McPherson
Jr
19:14
6:12
73
Elisa McIsaac
Jr
21:09
6:49
144
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Trabuco Hills
10-5-4-3-3
Gap: 0:56
91:54
18:23
5:56
154 Sabrina Herrmann
Jr
17:56
5:47
14
Bailee Margolis
Jr
17:58
5:48
16
Dominique Regaldo
-
18:28
5:57
27
Chloe Schmitz
So
18:40
6:01
42
Sweena Mangal
Jr
18:52
6:05
55
Jolie Nelson
Jr
19:00
6:08
62
Emily Cross
So
19:07
6:10
67
4 Capistrano Valley
7-6-7-4-4
Gap: 1:00
92:18
18:28
5:57
157 Grace Schafer
Jr
17:50
5:45
8
Natalie Herberg
Sr
18:27
5:57
26
Rebecca Deitch
Jr
18:35
6:00
34
Ashley Licata
So
18:36
6:00
36
Mikaela Mulhall
Jr
18:50
6:05
53
Sydney Muller
Jr
19:10
6:11
71
Maily Wong
So
19:26
6:16
83
5 Clovis North
5-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:45
92:22
18:28
5:58
188 Leigh Moffett
Sr
17:25
5:37
5
Lauren Moffett
So
18:21
5:55
23
Lauren Lienau
Fr
18:38
6:01
38
Madi Hiatt
Sr
18:48
6:04
52
Christine Padilla
Sr
19:10
6:11
70
Camilla Hanson
So
19:22
6:15
80
Kelsey Rij
Sr
19:53
6:25
105
6 Buchanan
16-10-9-8-6
Gap: 0:22
93:04
18:37
6:00
191 Maddy Nikkel
Sr
18:24
5:56
25
Miranda Kennedy
Jr
18:34
5:59
33
Justice Hinojosa
Sr
18:35
6:00
35
Taylor Gonzales
Fr
18:45
6:03
48
Josie Frye
Jr
18:46
6:03
50
Hannah Beniot-bucher
Jr
18:57
6:07
59
Hailey Fernandez
So
19:23
6:15
81
7 San Clemente
8-7-5-7-7
Gap: 1:13
92:56
18:35
6:00
194 Melissa Eisele
Sr
17:51
5:45
9
Grace Georgi
Jr
18:30
5:58
28
Kelsey Carroll
Jr
18:30
5:58
29
Katie Carroll
Jr
19:01
6:08
63
Sydney Szabo
Sr
19:04
6:09
65
Isabella Alston
Fr
19:09
6:11
69
Amber Eisele
So
19:56
6:26
107
8 Yucaipa
14-11-10-9-8
Gap: 0:46
93:22
18:40
6:01
213 Tori Dutchover
Sr
18:14
5:53
20
Kendai Davis
Jr
18:42
6:02
43
Justine Jackson
Jr
18:43
6:02
44
Sydney Vollhardt
Jr
18:43
6:02
45
Bailey Smith
Sr
19:00
6:08
61
Kalin Tomlinson
Sr
19:07
6:10
68
Arianna Garcia-swantek
Jr
19:26
6:16
85
9 St. Francis (sac)
6-3-2-6-9
Gap: 2:13
92:38
18:32
5:59
221 Lauren Larocco
Sr
17:26
5:37
6
Miranda Myers
Jr
17:52
5:46
11
Madison Rawson
Sr
18:05
5:50
18
Chase Worthen
So
19:36
6:19
92
Peyton Bilo
Jr
19:39
6:20
94
Ariel Medina
Jr
20:21
6:34
127




10 Vista Murrieta
13-8-8-10-10
Gap: 1:20
94:00
18:48
6:04
249 Ashley Cahalan
Jr
18:13
5:53
19
Josie Guinn
Fr
18:16
5:54
21
Michaela Reynolds
So
18:44
6:03
47
Melissa Bovee
Fr
19:14
6:12
74
Alexandria Wiseman
Fr
19:33
6:18
88
Elise Benner
-
19:42
6:21
97
Julie Diaz
Fr
20:24
6:35
128
11 Edison
9-14-12-11-11
Gap: 1:54
95:17
19:03
6:09
325 Julia Sienski
Jr
17:54
5:46
12
Gabrielle Yatauro
Sr
18:59
6:07
60
Alexa Yatauro
Sr
19:18
6:14
75
Sara Zylstra
Sr
19:18
6:14
76
Mac Queenenville
Jr
19:48
6:23
102
Cassy Borton
Sr
20:04
6:28
114
Riley Bennyworth
So
20:12
6:31
122
12 Monta Vista
12-13-11-12-12
Gap: 1:57
95:26
19:05
6:09
333 Bridget Gottlieb
Sr
18:01
5:49
17
Kelly Bishop
Fr
18:52
6:05
54
Jenny Xu
Jr
18:56
6:06
58
Madeleine Yip
So
19:39
6:20
95
Sunny Shan
Sr
19:58
6:26
109
Julia Chang
Jr
20:34
6:38
133
Anna Hsiao
So
21:09
6:49
145
13 Palisades Charter
2-12-14-13-13
Gap: 3:11
95:49
19:10
6:11
384 Marissa Williams
Jr
17:04
5:30
2
Hannah Desilva
Jr
19:05
6:09
66
Natalie Marsh
Jr
19:33
6:18
87
Jj Wittbrodt
Fr
19:52
6:25
104
Chelsea Levi
Fr
20:15
6:32
125
Elizabeth Goodman
Jr
20:47
6:42
137
Mackenzie Gray
Sr
21:13
6:51
146
14 Gunn
4-9-13-14-14
Gap: 3:12
96:25
19:17
6:13
399 Sarah Robinson
Sr
17:16
5:34
4
Gillian Meeks
So
18:37
6:00
37
Maya Miklos
So
20:00
6:27
112
Emily Aiken
Jr
20:04
6:28
115
Sherry Zhou
So
20:28
6:36
131
Illi Gardner
Fr
20:28
6:36
132
Megan Kuhnle
Jr
20:35
6:38
134
15 Granada Hills Charter
18-18-17-15-15
Gap: 1:27
97:10
19:26
6:16
413 Jassmine Macon
Sr
18:39
6:01
40
Stacy Macias
Sr
19:13
6:12
72
Tessa Weinberg
Jr
19:26
6:16
84
Natalie Realegeno
So
19:46
6:23
101
Megan Satterfield
So
20:06
6:29
116
Jazmine Macias
Fr
20:25
6:35
129
Allura Landsberg
Sr
21:00
6:46
142
16 Rancho Buena Vista
20-20-20-19-16
Gap: 0:50
97:18
19:28
6:17
423 Kathy Morales
So
18:54
6:06
57
Olivia Angelucci
Sr
19:21
6:15
79
Whitney Rice
So
19:35
6:19
90
Elizabeth Mang
So
19:44
6:22
98
Claire Swafford
So
19:44
6:22
99
Rylee Owen
So
19:59
6:27
110
Irian Menchaca
Jr
20:00
6:27
111
17 San Ramon Valley
17-16-16-16-17
Gap: 1:37
97:35
19:31
6:18
430 Christine Bayliss
Jr
18:33
5:59
31
Carly Lutz
Sr
19:03
6:09
64
Christy Hammill
Jr
19:41
6:21
96
Emily Evans
Sr
20:08
6:30
119
Lauren Reed
Sr
20:10
6:30
120
Kailey Dunlap
Sr
20:17
6:33
126
Grace Kuester
Jr
22:04
7:07
151
18 Torrey Pines
19-19-19-20-18
Gap: 1:23
97:59
19:36
6:19
452 Jacqueline Garner
Jr
18:44
6:03
46
Marina Kemper
Sr
19:30
6:17
86
Ines Ranirez
Fr
19:35
6:19
89
Taylor Seamans
Jr
20:03
6:28
113
Brittany Black
So
20:07
6:29
118
Danielle Lyle
Sr
20:11
6:31
121
Macenzi Mcguire
Jr
20:13
6:31
123
19 Monte Vista (ncs)
11-17-18-18-19
Gap: 2:53
98:07
19:37
6:20
455 Brooke Starn
So
17:56
5:47
15
Erin Herting
Sr
19:35
6:19
91
Catherine Kiser
Fr
19:50
6:24
103
Madi Jeha
So
19:57
6:26
108
Caroline Carey
Jr
20:49
6:43
138
Meredith Corda
Fr
20:52
6:44
139
Emily Gines
So
20:53
6:44
140
20 San Pasqual
15-15-15-17-20
Gap: 3:07
99:14
19:51
6:24
463 Angela Ortlieb
Jr
18:16
5:54
22
Kelli Stetson
Jr
18:46
6:03
51
Megan Perko
Jr
19:44
6:22
100
Roselyn Cantu
Sr
21:05
6:48
143
Mikaela Mcgill
Jr
21:23
6:54
147
Brittany Logan
Sr
21:26
6:55
148
Hanna Sommer
Jr
22:01
7:06
150
21 Woodcreek
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:06
99:08
19:50
6:24
508 Angela Dipentino
Fr
19:20
6:14
77
Lauren Mason
So
19:21
6:15
78
Teresa Zortman
So
19:54
6:25
106
Taylor Everts
Fr
20:07
6:29
117
Devyn Everts
Jr
20:26
6:35
130
Rosemarie Dipentino
Sr
20:40
6:40
136
Elisabeth Mccallum
Jr
20:57
6:45
141
22 Lowell (sf)
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:40
103:14
20:39
6:40
600 Sierra Brill
Fr
19:26
6:16
82
Kristen Leung
So
19:37
6:20
93
Sydney Gutierrez
Jr
20:13
6:31
124
Annie Zhou
So
21:52
7:03
149
Jenny Zhu
Sr
22:06
7:08
152
Zoe Ingram
Fr
22:43
7:20
154
Aliya Chambless
Fr
22:45
7:20
155
23 Skyline
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 3:07
112:37
22:31
7:16
759 Marayne Martin-fields
Sr
20:36
6:39
135
Maude Blair
Fr
22:35
7:17
153
Vivian Mac
Sr
22:50
7:22
156
Carlee Bowen
Fr
22:53
7:23
157
Miarra Franklin
Fr
23:43
7:39
158
Vy Huynh
So
24:08
7:47
159
Mikalya Franklin
Fr
24:08
7:47
160
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.