Davis High Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/26/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Babich, Isabella | So | So | 25:50 | 8:49 | 2.93 | 85/123 | 14/18 | 34/41 | 1/2 | 23:30 | 23:30 | 23:30 | ||
Bobrowsky, Meghan | Fr | Fr | 23:08 | 7:54 | 2.93 | 39/155 | 3/9 | 20/41 | 5/20 | |||||
Brown, Sadie | So | So | 24:23 | 8:19 | 2.93 | 59/123 | 9/18 | 25/41 | 1/2 | 23:19 | 23:19 | 23:19 | ||
Casillas, Jasmine | So | So | 20:59 | 7:10 | 2.93 | 5/123 | 2/18 | 14/41 | 1/20 | 20:50 | 20:50 | 20:50 | ||
Castiglioni, Sofia | Fr | V | 17:42 | 6:02 | 2.93 | 9/108 | 2/7 | 2/41 | 1/17 | |||||
Chu, Elise | So | So | 21:12 | 7:14 | 2.93 | 6/123 | 3/18 | 15/41 | 1/17 | 20:41 | 20:41 | 20:41 | ||
Cox, Siena | Sr | JV | 24:27 | 8:21 | 2.93 | 102/186 | 7/7 | 26/41 | 6/9 | 23:01 | 23:01 | 23:01 | ||
Diaz, Alexandra | So | So | 24:34 | 8:23 | 2.93 | 64/123 | 11/18 | 28/41 | 1/2 | 20:28 | 20:28 | 20:28 | ||
Dicker, Claire | Jr | JV | 20:09 | 6:53 | 2.93 | 3/186 | 1/7 | 9/41 | 2/29 | 19:55 | 19:55 | 19:55 | ||
Fields, Robyn | Jr | JV | 24:06 | 8:14 | 2.93 | 89/186 | 6/7 | 23/41 | 6/14 | |||||
Fisk, Abigail | Fr | Fr | 20:01 | 6:50 | 2.93 | 3/155 | 1/9 | 8/41 | 3/29 | |||||
Fletter, Arielle | Fr | Fr | 24:56 | 8:31 | 2.93 | 85/155 | 4/9 | 30/41 | 7/16 | |||||
Gantar, Danielle | Sr | JV | 20:14 | 6:54 | 2.93 | 5/186 | 3/7 | 11/41 | 1/25 | 19:40 | 19:40 | 19:40 | ||
Green, Jessie | So | So | 27:06 | 9:15 | 2.93 | 106/123 | 16/18 | 39/41 | 1/1 | 24:12 | 24:12 | 24:12 | ||
Harris, Emma | Fr | Fr | 26:56 | 9:12 | 2.93 | 123/155 | 9/9 | 38/41 | 5/5 | |||||
Juanitas, Zoe | Jr | JV | 21:26 | 7:19 | 2.93 | 21/186 | 4/7 | 16/41 | 2/21 | 21:11 | 21:11 | 21:11 | ||
Kaaekuahiwi, Kanani | So | So | 25:04 | 8:33 | 2.93 | 71/123 | 13/18 | 31/41 | 1/2 | |||||
Kirsch, Genevieve | So | So | 24:30 | 8:22 | 2.93 | 62/123 | 10/18 | 27/41 | 1/2 | |||||
Lammers, Adria | So | So | 20:26 | 6:58 | 2.93 | 2/123 | 1/18 | 13/41 | 2/22 | 21:38 (1:12,5.5) |
21:38 (1:12,5.5) |
21:38 (1:12,5.5) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Lassiter, Hallie | Fr | Fr | 20:20 | 6:56 | 2.93 | 4/155 | 2/9 | 12/41 | 1/27 | |||||
Lufburrow, Emily | Jr | JV | 21:58 | 7:30 | 2.93 | 31/186 | 5/7 | 17/41 | 1/18 | 22:38 (0:40,2.9) |
22:38 (0:40,2.9) |
22:38 (0:40,2.9) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
McIsaac, Elisa | Jr | JV | 20:13 | 6:54 | 2.93 | 4/186 | 2/7 | 10/41 | 2/28 | 20:06 | 20:06 | 20:06 | ||
McIsaac, Giulia | Jr | V | 19:06 | 6:31 | 2.93 | 32/108 | 5/7 | 5/41 | 1/16 | 19:00 | 19:00 | 19:00 | ||
McManis, Maggie | Jr | V | 18:56 | 6:28 | 2.93 | 25/108 | 3/7 | 3/41 | 3/17 | 18:40 | 18:40 | 18:40 | ||
McPherson, Jeanne-Marie | Jr | V | 19:34 | 6:41 | 2.93 | 46/108 | 7/7 | 7/41 | 1/10 | 21:09 (1:35,7.5) |
21:09 (1:35,7.5) |
21:09 (1:35,7.5) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Meads, Sophie | Sr | V | 19:29 | 6:39 | 2.93 | 43/108 | 6/7 | 6/41 | 2/14 | 18:55 | 18:55 | 18:24 | ||
O'Keeffe, Fiona | So | V | 16:54 | 5:46 | 2.93 | 1/108 | 1/7 | 1/41 | 1/17 | 17:27 (0:33,3.2) |
17:27 (0:33,3.2) |
17:27 (0:33,3.2) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Olsson, Ellen | So | So | 29:24 | 10:02 | 2.93 | 120/123 | 18/18 | 41/41 | 1/1 | |||||
Realyvasquez, Isabel | So | So | 28:38 | 9:46 | 2.93 | 115/123 | 17/18 | 40/41 | 1/1 | 28:01 | 28:01 | 28:01 | ||
Ruffalo-Burgat, Isabella | So | So | 24:13 | 8:16 | 2.93 | 55/123 | 8/18 | 24/41 | 1/4 | 22:45 | 22:45 | 22:45 | ||
Sherwin, Sarah | So | So | 22:24 | 7:39 | 2.93 | 20/123 | 5/18 | 19/41 | 1/13 | 23:08 (0:44,3.2) |
23:08 (0:44,3.2) |
23:08 (0:44,3.2) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Stroeve, Jodie | So | So | 22:23 | 7:38 | 2.93 | 19/123 | 4/18 | 18/41 | 1/15 | |||||
Talbert, Emily | Fr | Fr | 25:30 | 8:42 | 2.93 | 99/155 | 6/9 | 33/41 | 5/11 | |||||
Tripathi, Pooja | Sr | V | 19:04 | 6:30 | 2.93 | 31/108 | 4/7 | 4/41 | 4/17 | 21:44 (2:40,12.3) |
21:44 (2:40,12.3) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Vikstrom, Zoe | So | So | 24:54 | 8:30 | 2.93 | 69/123 | 12/18 | 29/41 | 1/2 | |||||
Wong, Marissa | Fr | Fr | 26:01 | 8:53 | 2.93 | 108/155 | 8/9 | 36/41 | 5/6 | |||||
Young, Anna | Fr | Fr | 25:53 | 8:50 | 2.93 | 107/155 | 7/9 | 35/41 | 5/7 | |||||
Zabala, Julia | So | So | 23:16 | 7:56 | 2.93 | 40/123 | 6/18 | 21/41 | 1/9 | 22:28 | 22:28 | 22:28 | ||
Zheng, Annie | So | So | 23:37 | 8:04 | 2.93 | 46/123 | 7/18 | 22/41 | 1/7 | |||||
Zheng, Penny | So | So | 26:33 | 9:04 | 2.93 | 101/123 | 15/18 | 37/41 | 1/1 | |||||
Zhou, Annabelle | Fr | Fr | 25:08 | 8:35 | 2.93 | 90/155 | 5/9 | 32/41 | 7/14 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/16 | 91:42 2:12 |
2.93 | 6:16 | 5:46 | 6:31 | 95 | 6:16 | 93:01 (1:19,1.4) |
93:01 (1:19,1.4) |
93:01 (1:19,1.4%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Fiona O'Keeffe (1), Sofia Castiglioni (9), Maggie McManis (24), Pooja Tripathi (30), Giulia McIsaac (31) | |
So 1st 5 | 1/13 | 107:24 1:58 |
2.93 | 7:20 | 6:58 | 7:39 | 39 | 7:20 | 103:27 | 103:27 | 103:27 | Adria Lammers (1), Jasmine Casillas (3), Elise Chu (4), Jodie Stroeve (15), Sarah Sherwin (16) | ||
So 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 119:59 1:14 |
2.93 | 8:11 | 7:56 | 8:22 | 15 | 8:11 | 112:43 | 112:43 | 112:43 | Julia Zabala (1), Annie Zheng (2), Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat (3), Sadie Brown (4), Genevieve Kirsch (5) | ||
So 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 126:55 1:59 |
2.93 | 8:40 | 8:23 | 9:04 | 15 | 8:40 | Alexandra Diaz (1), Zoe Vikstrom (2), Kanani Kaaekuahiwi (3), Isabella Babich (4), Penny Zheng (5) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 1/18 | 104:00 1:49 |
2.93 | 7:06 | 6:53 | 7:30 | 58 | 7:01 | 112:44 (8:44,7.7) |
112:44 (8:44,7.7) |
104:15 (0:15,0.2%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Claire Dicker (3), Elisa McIsaac (4), Danielle Gantar (5), Zoe Juanitas (19), Emily Lufburrow (27) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 6/14 | 113:33 5:07 |
2.93 | 7:45 | 6:50 | 8:35 | 147 | 7:24 | 106:05 | 106:05 | 106:05 | Abigail Fisk (1), Hallie Lassiter (2), Meghan Bobrowsky (27), Arielle Fletter (57), Annabelle Zhou (60) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiona O'Keeffe | So | Davis High | 16:54 | 5:46 | 1/7 | 1/41 | 1/17 | 17:27 (0:33) |
17:27 (0:33) |
17:27 (0:33) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
2 | Marissa Williams | Jr | Palisades | 17:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
3 | Abby Hong | Sr | Mira Costa | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
4 | Roni Yamane | Sr | Arcadia | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
5 | Amanda Gehrich | So | Tesoro | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
6 | Erin Holton | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
7 | Megan Huebner | Sr | La Quinta (lq) | 17:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
8 | Lauren Jacob | So | Los Altos (la) | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
9 | Sofia Castiglioni | Fr | Davis High | 17:42 | 6:02 | 2/7 | 2/41 | 1/17 | ||||
10 | Karen Jacobs | Fr | Redlands | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
11 | Amber Gore | Jr | Redondo Union | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
12 | Sydney Tullai | So | Ayala | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
13 | Brooke Starn | So | Monte Vista (dan) | 18:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
14 | Emma Lautanen | Jr | Mira Costa | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
15 | Nicole Beaudoin | So | Redondo Union | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
16 | Taylor Beaudoin | So | Redondo Union | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
17 | Talley Hill | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
18 | Irie Jimenez | Sr | La Quinta (lq) | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
19 | Madison Ross | Jr | Arcadia | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
20 | Jocelyn Reynolds | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
21 | Meghan Kamae | Sr | Arcadia | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
22 | Sani Shabgahi | So | Corona | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
23 | Jessica Cushing-mur | Sr | Foothill (sa) | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
24 | Susie Garza | Sr | Baldwin Park | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
25 | Maggie McManis | Jr | Davis High | 18:56 | 6:28 | 3/7 | 3/41 | 3/17 | 18:40 | 18:40 | 18:40 | |
26 | Natasha Brunstein | Jr | Mira Costa | 18:58 | 6:28 | |||||||
27 | Angela Gemignani | So | Arroyo Grande | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
28 | Leora Tofler | Jr | Mira Costa | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
29 | Leza Cassidy | So | Arroyo Grande | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
30 | Holly Lung | Fr | Arcadia | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
31 | Pooja Tripathi | Sr | Davis High | 19:04 | 6:30 | 4/7 | 4/41 | 4/17 | 21:44 (2:40) |
21:44 (2:40) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
32 | Giulia McIsaac | Jr | Davis High | 19:06 | 6:31 | 5/7 | 5/41 | 1/16 | 19:00 | 19:00 | 19:00 | |
33 | Alicia Williams | Sr | Corona | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
34 | Megan Maretti | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
35 | Mikaela Garduno | Sr | Foothill (sa) | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
36 | Kara Jeong | Jr | Mira Costa | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
37 | Elizabeth Heyde | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
38 | Celina Lepe | Sr | Monte Vista (sv) | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
39 | Meredith Corda | Fr | Monte Vista (dan) | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
40 | Alexis Johnson | So | Mira Costa | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
41 | Sandra Flores | So | La Quinta (lq) | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
42 | Amanda Sevilla | Jr | Ayala | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
43 | Sophie Meads | Sr | Davis High | 19:29 | 6:39 | 6/7 | 6/41 | 2/14 | 18:55 | 18:55 | 18:24 | |
44 | Briar Brumley | Jr | Tesoro | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
45 | Claire Crowley | Jr | Redlands | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
46 | Jeanne-Marie McPherson | Jr | Davis High | 19:34 | 6:41 | 7/7 | 7/41 | 1/10 | 21:09 (1:35) |
21:09 (1:35) |
21:09 (1:35) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
47 | Shauna Rinaldi El-ab | Sr | Tesoro | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
48 | Alyssa Ortega | Sr | Baldwin Park | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
49 | Allison Crowley | Jr | Redlands | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
50 | Alison Mattias | Sr | Foothill (sa) | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
51 | Nicole Pederson | Jr | Redondo Union | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
52 | Katie Klein | Fr | Los Altos (la) | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
53 | Morgan Tanner | Jr | Ayala | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
54 | Hannah Desilva | Jr | Palisades | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
55 | Madison Jeha | So | Monte Vista (dan) | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
56 | Ashlyn Barajas | So | Ayala | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
57 | Jessica Washington | So | Redondo Union | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
58 | Arlette Sanchez | Sr | Monte Vista (sv) | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
59 | Michaella Sheng | Sr | Arcadia | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
60 | Erin Herting | Sr | Monte Vista (dan) | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
61 | Emily Gines | So | Monte Vista (dan) | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
62 | Zen Hatcher | So | Ayala | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
63 | Catherine Kiser | Fr | Monte Vista (dan) | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
64 | Chelsea Levi | Fr | Palisades | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
65 | Sydney Sharp | So | Foothill (sa) | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
66 | Samantha Gomez | So | Ayala | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
67 | Thalia Silva | Jr | Redondo Union | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
68 | Emily Dabrow | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
69 | Deborah Saltzen | Sr | Monte Vista (sv) | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
70 | Madeline Carlson | Sr | La Quinta (lq) | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
71 | Abigail Daniels | Sr | Redlands | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
72 | Kiana Mathews | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
73 | Kylee Webster | Sr | Tesoro | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
74 | Katia Roldan | Sr | Monte Vista (sv) | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
75 | Carly Lee | Sr | Corona | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
76 | Avery Ward | Jr | Mira Costa | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
77 | Angelica Grady | So | Tesoro | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
78 | Sarah Marriott | So | Arcadia | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
79 | Isabelle Panza | Jr | Arcadia | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
80 | Kristen Adams | Jr | Los Altos (la) | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
81 | Teresa Alday | Sr | Monte Vista (sv) | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
82 | Kate O'connor | Fr | Tesoro | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
83 | Hayla Mcfeely | Jr | Monte Vista (sv) | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
84 | Christina Paquette | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 20:44 | 7:05 | |||||||
85 | Katherine Aguilar | Fr | Redlands | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
86 | Regina Brodell | Sr | Foothill (sa) | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
87 | Elizabeth Goodman | Jr | Palisades | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
88 | Tatiana Gibson | So | Los Altos (la) | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
89 | Mackenzie Gray | Sr | Palisades | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
90 | Julia Harris | Fr | Corona | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
91 | Katia Gibson | Fr | Los Altos (la) | 21:01 | 7:10 | |||||||
92 | Eyo Toe | Jr | Ayala | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
93 | Janet Meza | Sr | Baldwin Park | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
94 | Valerie Anderson | Jr | Corona | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
95 | Dulce Juarez | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
96 | Vanessa Ramirez | So | La Quinta (lq) | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
97 | Caroline Carey | Jr | Monte Vista (dan) | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
98 | Allyson Trussell | Fr | Tesoro | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
99 | Marlene Ortega | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
100 | Claudia Valdivia | So | Corona | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
101 | Leigh Leininger | Sr | Redlands | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
102 | Marleen Lopez | Fr | La Quinta (lq) | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
103 | Wendy Wu | Sr | Los Altos (la) | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
104 | Anahi Vazquez | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 22:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
105 | Elizabeth Bishop | Sr | Los Altos (la) | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
106 | Mia Saiza | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
107 | Victoria Abrenica | Jr | Monte Vista (sv) | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
108 | Danielle Rojas | Jr | Baldwin Park | 23:56 | 8:10 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:12 |
91:42 18:20 6:16 |
95 | Fiona O'Keeffe So 16:54 5:46 1 |
Sofia Castiglioni Fr 17:42 6:02 9 |
Maggie McManis Jr 18:56 6:28 24 |
Pooja Tripathi Sr 19:04 6:30 30 |
Giulia McIsaac Jr 19:06 6:31 31 |
Sophie Meads Sr 19:29 6:39 42 |
Jeanne-Marie McPherson Jr 19:34 6:41 45 |
2 | Mira Costa 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:48 |
92:46 18:33 6:20 |
104 | Abby Hong Sr 17:26 5:57 3 |
Emma Lautanen Jr 18:06 6:11 14 |
Natasha Brunstein Jr 18:58 6:28 25 |
Leora Tofler Jr 19:02 6:30 27 |
Kara Jeong Jr 19:14 6:34 35 |
Alexis Johnson So 19:25 6:38 39 |
Avery Ward Jr 20:31 7:00 74 |
3 | Arroyo Grande 13-6-5-4-3 Gap: 0:40 |
94:37 18:55 6:28 |
127 | Talley Hill Fr 18:35 6:21 17 |
Jocelyn Reynolds Jr 18:46 6:24 20 |
Angela Gemignani So 18:59 6:29 26 |
Leza Cassidy So 19:02 6:30 28 |
Elizabeth Heyde Jr 19:15 6:34 36 |
||
4 | Arcadia 4-3-4-3-4 Gap: 2:33 |
93:49 18:46 6:24 |
130 | Roni Yamane Sr 17:26 5:57 4 |
Madison Ross Jr 18:36 6:21 19 |
Meghan Kamae Sr 18:46 6:24 21 |
Holly Lung Fr 19:02 6:30 29 |
Michaella Sheng Sr 19:59 6:49 57 |
Sarah Marriott So 20:33 7:01 76 |
Isabelle Panza Jr 20:33 7:01 77 |
5 | Redondo Union 10-5-2-4-5 Gap: 2:04 |
94:10 18:50 6:26 |
146 | Amber Gore Jr 17:52 6:06 11 |
Nicole Beaudoin So 18:10 6:12 15 |
Taylor Beaudoin So 18:30 6:19 16 |
Nicole Pederson Jr 19:42 6:43 49 |
Jessica Washington So 19:56 6:48 55 |
Thalia Silva Jr 20:09 6:53 65 |
|
6 | Ayala 11-10-9-7-6 Gap: 2:04 |
97:13 19:27 6:38 |
218 | Sydney Tullai So 18:00 6:09 12 |
Amanda Sevilla Jr 19:27 6:38 41 |
Morgan Tanner Jr 19:48 6:45 51 |
Ashlyn Barajas So 19:54 6:48 54 |
Zen Hatcher So 20:04 6:51 60 |
Samantha Gomez So 20:07 6:52 64 |
Eyo Toe Jr 21:05 7:12 90 |
7 | Monte Vista (dan) 12-9-9-8-7 Gap: 1:59 |
97:16 19:27 6:38 |
221 | Brooke Starn So 18:03 6:10 13 |
Meredith Corda Fr 19:17 6:35 38 |
Madison Jeha So 19:53 6:47 53 |
Erin Herting Sr 20:01 6:50 58 |
Emily Gines So 20:02 6:50 59 |
Catherine Kiser Fr 20:05 6:51 61 |
Caroline Carey Jr 21:18 7:16 94 |
8 | La Quinta (lq) 7-4-6-6-8 Gap: 3:39 |
97:13 19:27 6:38 |
226 | Megan Huebner Sr 17:38 6:01 7 |
Irie Jimenez Sr 18:36 6:21 18 |
Sandra Flores So 19:27 6:38 40 |
Madeline Carlson Sr 20:15 6:55 68 |
Vanessa Ramirez So 21:17 7:16 93 |
Marleen Lopez Fr 21:58 7:30 99 |
Anahi Vazquez Jr 22:16 7:36 101 |
9 | Foothill (sa) 15-14-11-10-9 Gap: 1:19 |
98:00 19:36 6:41 |
234 | Jessica Cushing-mur Sr 18:51 6:26 23 |
Mikaela Garduno Sr 19:10 6:32 34 |
Alison Mattias Sr 19:42 6:43 48 |
Sydney Sharp So 20:07 6:52 63 |
Emily Dabrow Jr 20:10 6:53 66 |
Christina Paquette Jr 20:44 7:05 82 |
Regina Brodell Sr 20:52 7:07 84 |
10 | Tesoro 5-8-7-9-10 Gap: 2:59 |
97:36 19:31 6:40 |
240 | Amanda Gehrich So 17:32 5:59 5 |
Briar Brumley Jr 19:33 6:40 43 |
Shauna Rinaldi El-ab Sr 19:38 6:42 46 |
Kylee Webster Sr 20:22 6:57 71 |
Angelica Grady So 20:31 7:00 75 |
Kate O'connor Fr 20:41 7:04 80 |
Allyson Trussell Fr 21:19 7:17 95 |
11 | Redlands 9-12-8-11-11 Gap: 3:03 |
98:10 19:38 6:42 |
253 | Karen Jacobs Fr 17:49 6:05 10 |
Claire Crowley Jr 19:33 6:40 44 |
Allison Crowley Jr 19:39 6:42 47 |
Abigail Daniels Sr 20:17 6:55 69 |
Katherine Aguilar Fr 20:52 7:07 83 |
Leigh Leininger Sr 21:56 7:29 98 |
|
12 | Palisades 2-12-13-12-12 Gap: 3:42 |
98:59 19:48 6:45 |
288 | Marissa Williams Jr 17:14 5:53 2 |
Hannah Desilva Jr 19:50 6:46 52 |
Chelsea Levi Fr 20:06 6:52 62 |
Elizabeth Goodman Jr 20:53 7:08 85 |
Mackenzie Gray Sr 20:56 7:09 87 |
||
13 | Rancho Cucamonga 6-7-12-12-13 Gap: 3:53 |
99:43 19:57 6:48 |
297 | Erin Holton Fr 17:33 5:59 6 |
Megan Maretti So 19:08 6:32 33 |
Kiana Mathews Sr 20:22 6:57 70 |
Dulce Juarez Jr 21:14 7:15 92 |
Marlene Ortega Jr 21:26 7:19 96 |
Mia Saiza Fr 22:26 7:39 103 |
|
14 | Corona 14-12-14-14-14 Gap: 2:25 |
100:35 20:07 6:52 |
306 | Sani Shabgahi So 18:47 6:25 22 |
Alicia Williams Sr 19:07 6:31 32 |
Carly Lee Sr 20:31 7:00 73 |
Julia Harris Fr 20:58 7:09 88 |
Valerie Anderson Jr 21:12 7:14 91 |
Claudia Valdivia So 21:48 7:26 97 |
|
15 | Monte Vista (sv) 16-16-16-16-15 Gap: 1:23 |
100:32 20:06 6:52 |
311 | Celina Lepe Sr 19:16 6:35 37 |
Arlette Sanchez Sr 19:58 6:49 56 |
Deborah Saltzen Sr 20:10 6:53 67 |
Katia Roldan Sr 20:29 6:59 72 |
Teresa Alday Sr 20:39 7:03 79 |
Hayla Mcfeely Jr 20:43 7:04 81 |
Victoria Abrenica Jr 23:31 8:02 104 |
15 | Los Altos (la) 8-15-15-15-15 Gap: 3:21 |
99:51 19:58 6:49 |
311 | Lauren Jacob So 17:40 6:02 8 |
Katie Klein Fr 19:42 6:43 50 |
Kristen Adams Jr 20:34 7:01 78 |
Tatiana Gibson So 20:54 7:08 86 |
Katia Gibson Fr 21:01 7:10 89 |
Wendy Wu Sr 22:05 7:32 100 |
Elizabeth Bishop Sr 22:21 7:38 102 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Sandoval | So | Summit | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
2 | Adria Lammers | So | Davis High | 20:26 | 6:58 | 1/18 | 13/41 | 2/22 | 21:38 (1:12) |
21:38 (1:12) |
21:38 (1:12) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Alexandra Stetkevic | So | Poly (riv) | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
4 | Meg Carter | So | Highland (pal) | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
5 | Jasmine Casillas | So | Davis High | 20:59 | 7:10 | 2/18 | 14/41 | 1/20 | 20:50 | 20:50 | 20:50 | |
6 | Elise Chu | So | Davis High | 21:12 | 7:14 | 3/18 | 15/41 | 1/17 | 20:41 | 20:41 | 20:41 | |
7 | Alexia Hatun | So | Burbank | 21:13 | 7:14 | |||||||
8 | Elyssa Dimaano | So | Burbank | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
9 | Leslie Diaz | So | Venice | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
10 | Hanna Stubbs | So | Highland (pal) | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
11 | Charlene Chua | So | Burbank | 21:41 | 7:24 | |||||||
12 | Masha Dennerline | So | Highland (pal) | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
13 | Anisa Ricci | So | Crescenta Valley | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
14 | Sophia Hrinko | So | Poly (riv) | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
15 | Samantha Dinh | So | Santa Fe | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
16 | Tess Posso | So | Crescenta Valley | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
17 | Kate Moncur | So | Trabuco Hills | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
18 | Kara Hewson | So | Ventura | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
19 | Jodie Stroeve | So | Davis High | 22:23 | 7:38 | 4/18 | 18/41 | 1/15 | ||||
20 | Sarah Sherwin | So | Davis High | 22:24 | 7:39 | 5/18 | 19/41 | 1/13 | 23:08 (0:44) |
23:08 (0:44) |
23:08 (0:44) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
21 | Estefany Figueroa | So | Ventura | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
22 | Jesse Evans | So | Trabuco Hills | 22:28 | 7:40 | |||||||
23 | Michaela Cressetell | So | Highland (pal) | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
24 | Ally Madole | So | Los Osos | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
25 | Reina Kirkendall | So | Heritage (rom) | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
26 | Kelly Owens | So | Crescenta Valley | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
27 | Karina Cuellar | So | La Sierra | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
28 | Haley Garcia | So | Ventura | 22:43 | 7:45 | |||||||
29 | Elizabeth Hart | So | Crescenta Valley | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
30 | Caitlyn Fastenau | So | Ventura | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
31 | Greer King | So | Palisades | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
32 | Julianne Armendariz | So | Roosevelt (cor) | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
33 | Esmeralda Osorio | So | Santa Ana | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
34 | Hannah Erickson | So | Burbank | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
35 | Maddie Frick | So | Palisades | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
36 | Olivia Jackson | So | Trabuco Hills | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
37 | Ashley Peach | So | Trabuco Hills | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
38 | Micaela Richardson | So | Tesoro | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
39 | Meri Khachikyan | So | Burbank | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
40 | Julia Zabala | So | Davis High | 23:16 | 7:56 | 6/18 | 21/41 | 1/9 | 22:28 | 22:28 | 22:28 | |
41 | Tiffany Liu | So | Arcadia | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
42 | Amanda Price | So | Highland (pal) | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
43 | Melissa Tobias | So | Santa Fe | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
44 | Isabel Ruiz | So | La Sierra | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
45 | Sara Heller | So | Ventura | 23:36 | 8:03 | |||||||
46 | Annie Zheng | So | Davis High | 23:37 | 8:04 | 7/18 | 22/41 | 1/7 | ||||
47 | Kayla Ruiz | So | Los Osos | 23:42 | 8:05 | |||||||
48 | Aleena Sexton | So | Los Osos | 23:46 | 8:07 | |||||||
49 | Ariel Hanamaikai | So | Santa Fe | 23:46 | 8:07 | |||||||
50 | Emma Ulfvengren | So | Palisades | 23:49 | 8:08 | |||||||
51 | Olivia Rovelli | So | Ventura | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
52 | Alyiah Harris | So | Highland (pal) | 23:57 | 8:10 | |||||||
53 | Karina Valdez | So | Ventura | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
54 | Frances Austria | So | Arcadia | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
55 | Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat | So | Davis High | 24:13 | 8:16 | 8/18 | 24/41 | 1/4 | 22:45 | 22:45 | 22:45 | |
56 | Karina Chavez | So | Roosevelt (cor) | 24:15 | 8:17 | |||||||
57 | Amanda Lam | So | Arcadia | 24:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
58 | Amanda Viramontes | So | Santa Fe | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
59 | Sadie Brown | So | Davis High | 24:23 | 8:19 | 9/18 | 25/41 | 1/2 | 23:19 | 23:19 | 23:19 | |
60 | Kaitlyn Foster | So | Santa Fe | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
61 | Jemma Kwak | So | Crescenta Valley | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
62 | Genevieve Kirsch | So | Davis High | 24:30 | 8:22 | 10/18 | 27/41 | 1/2 | ||||
63 | Danica Ferrer | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 24:32 | 8:22 | |||||||
64 | Alexandra Diaz | So | Davis High | 24:34 | 8:23 | 11/18 | 28/41 | 1/2 | 20:28 | 20:28 | 20:28 | |
65 | Isabel Harper | So | Tesoro | 24:37 | 8:24 | |||||||
66 | Daisy Manzanero | So | Arcadia | 24:44 | 8:26 | |||||||
67 | Terry Chien | So | Chino Hills | 24:49 | 8:28 | |||||||
68 | Alicia Torres | So | Heritage (rom) | 24:53 | 8:30 | |||||||
69 | Zoe Vikstrom | So | Davis High | 24:54 | 8:30 | 12/18 | 29/41 | 1/2 | ||||
70 | Alexandra Moreno | So | La Sierra | 25:03 | 8:33 | |||||||
71 | Kanani Kaaekuahiwi | So | Davis High | 25:04 | 8:33 | 13/18 | 31/41 | 1/2 | ||||
72 | Brynn Pack | So | Tesoro | 25:04 | 8:33 | |||||||
73 | Ruby Osorio | So | Santa Ana | 25:06 | 8:34 | |||||||
74 | Cina Alvarez | So | Los Osos | 25:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
75 | Claire Bossiere | So | Palisades | 25:13 | 8:36 | |||||||
76 | Aneesha Pagaria | So | Trabuco Hills | 25:17 | 8:38 | |||||||
77 | Lauren Lee | So | Palisades | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
78 | Diana Hernandez | So | La Sierra | 25:23 | 8:40 | |||||||
79 | Allena Valadez | So | Summit | 25:26 | 8:41 | |||||||
80 | Katrina Marasigan | So | Tesoro | 25:28 | 8:42 | |||||||
81 | Claire Li | So | Trabuco Hills | 25:31 | 8:43 | |||||||
82 | Victoria Bravo | So | West Covina | 25:32 | 8:43 | |||||||
83 | Claudia Villela | So | La Sierra | 25:42 | 8:46 | |||||||
84 | Sydney Taylor | So | Chino Hills | 25:43 | 8:47 | |||||||
85 | Isabella Babich | So | Davis High | 25:50 | 8:49 | 14/18 | 34/41 | 1/2 | 23:30 | 23:30 | 23:30 | |
86 | Megan Burciaga | So | La Sierra | 25:50 | 8:49 | |||||||
87 | Tami Curl | So | Ventura | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
88 | Tiffany Nguyen | So | La Sierra | 25:58 | 8:52 | |||||||
89 | Siany Moreno | So | Roosevelt (cor) | 26:02 | 8:53 | |||||||
90 | Taylor Rowe | So | Roosevelt (cor) | 26:02 | 8:53 | |||||||
91 | Alana Vestal | So | Poly (riv) | 26:04 | 8:54 | |||||||
92 | Amanda Soedomo | So | Arcadia | 26:06 | 8:54 | |||||||
93 | Amanda Quesenberr | So | West Covina | 26:20 | 8:59 | |||||||
94 | Vi Tonnu | So | West Covina | 26:25 | 9:01 | |||||||
95 | Zahra Tarighi | So | Upland | 26:26 | 9:01 | |||||||
96 | Joselynn Guzman | So | La Sierra | 26:27 | 9:02 | |||||||
97 | Sara Ruvalcaba | So | West Covina | 26:29 | 9:02 | |||||||
98 | Sheila Walsh | So | Trabuco Hills | 26:30 | 9:03 | |||||||
99 | Daisy Nahoul | So | Santa Fe | 26:30 | 9:03 | |||||||
100 | Katrina Biller | So | Palisades | 26:33 | 9:04 | |||||||
101 | Penny Zheng | So | Davis High | 26:33 | 9:04 | 15/18 | 37/41 | 1/1 | ||||
102 | Kristin Counts | So | La Sierra | 26:43 | 9:07 | |||||||
103 | Ana Garcia | So | Upland | 26:48 | 9:09 | |||||||
104 | Amariz Araiza | So | Los Osos | 26:49 | 9:09 | |||||||
105 | Alexis Alvarado | So | Santa Ana | 26:53 | 9:11 | |||||||
106 | Jessie Green | So | Davis High | 27:06 | 9:15 | 16/18 | 39/41 | 1/1 | 24:12 | 24:12 | 24:12 | |
107 | Anya Timmermans | So | La Sierra | 27:08 | 9:16 | |||||||
108 | Amy Trinh | So | Walnut | 27:16 | 9:18 | |||||||
109 | Rachel Filler | So | Palisades | 27:24 | 9:21 | |||||||
110 | Jackie Hernandez | So | La Sierra | 27:27 | 9:22 | |||||||
111 | Nicole Vigdal | So | Los Osos | 27:32 | 9:24 | |||||||
112 | Katia Rodriguez | So | La Sierra | 27:32 | 9:24 | |||||||
113 | Alexis T. Rodriguez | So | La Sierra | 28:06 | 9:35 | |||||||
114 | Natalie Janett | So | Tesoro | 28:31 | 9:44 | |||||||
115 | Isabel Realyvasquez | So | Davis High | 28:38 | 9:46 | 17/18 | 40/41 | 1/1 | 28:01 | 28:01 | 28:01 | |
116 | Josephine Yip | So | Arcadia | 28:44 | 9:48 | |||||||
117 | Charlene Cerda | So | West Covina | 28:49 | 9:50 | |||||||
118 | Suzette Vega | So | La Sierra | 28:52 | 9:51 | |||||||
119 | Sara Zuniga | So | Highland (pal) | 29:04 | 9:55 | |||||||
120 | Ellen Olsson | So | Davis High | 29:24 | 10:02 | 18/18 | 41/41 | 1/1 | ||||
121 | Miriam Haregot | So | Arcadia | 29:32 | 10:05 | |||||||
122 | Hunter Reddington | So | Upland | 30:42 | 10:29 | |||||||
123 | Sophia Deaseleer | So | Upland | 30:51 | 10:32 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:58 |
107:24 21:29 7:20 |
39 | Adria Lammers So 20:26 6:58 1 |
Jasmine Casillas So 20:59 7:10 3 |
Elise Chu So 21:12 7:14 4 |
Jodie Stroeve So 22:23 7:38 15 |
Sarah Sherwin So 22:24 7:39 16 |
Julia Zabala So 23:16 7:56 33 |
Annie Zheng So 23:37 8:04 39 |
2 | Highland (pal) 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:47 |
110:19 22:04 7:32 |
72 | Meg Carter So 20:42 7:04 2 |
Hanna Stubbs So 21:37 7:23 7 |
Masha Dennerline So 21:57 7:29 9 |
Michaela Cressetell So 22:34 7:42 19 |
Amanda Price So 23:29 8:01 35 |
Alyiah Harris So 23:57 8:10 45 |
Sara Zuniga So 29:04 9:55 80 |
3 | Burbank 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:03 |
110:34 22:07 7:33 |
78 | Alexia Hatun So 21:13 7:14 5 |
Elyssa Dimaano So 21:14 7:15 6 |
Charlene Chua So 21:41 7:24 8 |
Hannah Erickson So 23:10 7:54 27 |
Meri Khachikyan So 23:16 7:56 32 |
||
4 | Ventura 7-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:16 |
113:50 22:46 7:46 |
117 | Kara Hewson So 22:20 7:37 14 |
Estefany Figueroa So 22:26 7:39 17 |
Haley Garcia So 22:43 7:45 23 |
Caitlyn Fastenau So 22:45 7:46 25 |
Sara Heller So 23:36 8:03 38 |
Olivia Rovelli So 23:50 8:08 44 |
Karina Valdez So 23:59 8:11 46 |
5 | Crescenta Valley 4-4-4-4-5 Gap: 2:29 |
113:56 22:47 7:47 |
118 | Anisa Ricci So 21:57 7:29 10 |
Tess Posso So 22:11 7:34 12 |
Kelly Owens So 22:38 7:43 21 |
Elizabeth Hart So 22:44 7:46 24 |
Jemma Kwak So 24:26 8:20 51 |
||
6 | Trabuco Hills 6-5-6-6-6 Gap: 2:12 |
115:44 23:09 7:54 |
142 | Kate Moncur So 22:20 7:37 13 |
Jesse Evans So 22:28 7:40 18 |
Olivia Jackson So 23:11 7:55 29 |
Ashley Peach So 23:13 7:55 30 |
Danica Ferrer Jr 24:32 8:22 52 |
Aneesha Pagaria So 25:17 8:38 59 |
Claire Li So 25:31 8:43 63 |
7 | Santa Fe 5-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:14 |
118:15 23:39 8:04 |
188 | Samantha Dinh So 22:11 7:34 11 |
Melissa Tobias So 23:31 8:02 36 |
Ariel Hanamaikai So 23:46 8:07 42 |
Amanda Viramontes So 24:22 8:19 49 |
Kaitlyn Foster So 24:25 8:20 50 |
Daisy Nahoul So 26:30 9:03 72 |
|
8 | Palisades 10-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:30 |
120:25 24:05 8:13 |
215 | Greer King So 22:51 7:48 26 |
Maddie Frick So 23:11 7:55 28 |
Emma Ulfvengren So 23:49 8:08 43 |
Claire Bossiere So 25:13 8:36 58 |
Lauren Lee So 25:21 8:39 60 |
Katrina Biller So 26:33 9:04 73 |
Rachel Filler So 27:24 9:21 75 |
9 | Los Osos 8-10-9-9-9 Gap: 4:14 |
122:01 24:24 8:20 |
232 | Ally Madole So 22:35 7:42 20 |
Kayla Ruiz So 23:42 8:05 40 |
Aleena Sexton So 23:46 8:07 41 |
Cina Alvarez So 25:09 8:35 57 |
Amariz Araiza So 26:49 9:09 74 |
Nicole Vigdal So 27:32 9:24 76 |
|
10 | La Sierra 9-9-10-10-10 Gap: 3:00 |
122:23 24:29 8:21 |
240 | Karina Cuellar So 22:42 7:45 22 |
Isabel Ruiz So 23:33 8:02 37 |
Alexandra Moreno So 25:03 8:33 55 |
Diana Hernandez So 25:23 8:40 61 |
Claudia Villela So 25:42 8:46 65 |
Megan Burciaga So 25:50 8:49 66 |
Tiffany Nguyen So 25:58 8:52 67 |
11 | Arcadia 12-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:49 |
122:27 24:29 8:22 |
251 | Tiffany Liu So 23:17 7:57 34 |
Frances Austria So 24:00 8:11 47 |
Amanda Lam So 24:20 8:18 48 |
Daisy Manzanero So 24:44 8:26 54 |
Amanda Soedomo So 26:06 8:54 68 |
Josephine Yip So 28:44 9:48 78 |
Miriam Haregot So 29:32 10:05 81 |
12 | Tesoro 11-12-12-12-12 Gap: 5:17 |
126:54 25:23 8:40 |
279 | Micaela Richardson So 23:14 7:56 31 |
Isabel Harper So 24:37 8:24 53 |
Brynn Pack So 25:04 8:33 56 |
Katrina Marasigan So 25:28 8:42 62 |
Natalie Janett So 28:31 9:44 77 |
||
13 | West Covina 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:17 |
133:35 26:43 9:07 |
353 | Victoria Bravo So 25:32 8:43 64 |
Amanda Quesenberr So 26:20 8:59 69 |
Vi Tonnu So 26:25 9:01 70 |
Sara Ruvalcaba So 26:29 9:02 71 |
Charlene Cerda So 28:49 9:50 79 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:14 |
119:59 24:00 8:11 |
15 | Julia Zabala So 23:16 7:56 1 |
Annie Zheng So 23:37 8:04 2 |
Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat So 24:13 8:16 3 |
Sadie Brown So 24:23 8:19 4 |
Genevieve Kirsch So 24:30 8:22 5 |
Alexandra Diaz So 24:34 8:23 6 |
Zoe Vikstrom So 24:54 8:30 7 |
2 | La Sierra 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:18 |
132:06 26:25 9:01 |
50 | Megan Burciaga So 25:50 8:49 8 |
Tiffany Nguyen So 25:58 8:52 9 |
Joselynn Guzman So 26:27 9:02 10 |
Kristin Counts So 26:43 9:07 11 |
Anya Timmermans So 27:08 9:16 12 |
Jackie Hernandez So 27:27 9:22 13 |
Katia Rodriguez So 27:32 9:24 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:59 |
126:55 25:23 8:40 |
15 | Alexandra Diaz So 24:34 8:23 1 |
Zoe Vikstrom So 24:54 8:30 2 |
Kanani Kaaekuahiwi So 25:04 8:33 3 |
Isabella Babich So 25:50 8:49 4 |
Penny Zheng So 26:33 9:04 5 |
Jessie Green So 27:06 9:15 6 |
Isabel Realyvasquez So 28:38 9:46 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caitlin Naasz | Sr | Capo Valley | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
2 | Kelsie King | Jr | Capo Valley | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
3 | Claire Dicker | Jr | Davis High | 20:09 | 6:53 | 1/7 | 9/41 | 2/29 | 19:55 | 19:55 | 19:55 | |
4 | Elisa McIsaac | Jr | Davis High | 20:13 | 6:54 | 2/7 | 10/41 | 2/28 | 20:06 | 20:06 | 20:06 | |
5 | Danielle Gantar | Sr | Davis High | 20:14 | 6:54 | 3/7 | 11/41 | 1/25 | 19:40 | 19:40 | 19:40 | |
6 | Krista Painter | Sr | Capo Valley | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
7 | Rebecca Haggard | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
8 | Kendall Bush | Sr | Capo Valley | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
9 | Sarah Lansey | Jr | Catalina Foothills | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
10 | Juliet Logan | Sr | Amador Valley | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
11 | Riley Byrne | Sr | Santa Monica | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
12 | Michell Jaquette | Jr | Catalina Foothills | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
13 | Michaela Hoover | Sr | Poly (lb) | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
14 | Coral Getz | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
15 | Anhayte Guajardo | Jr | Alhambra (alh) | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
16 | Isabel La Plain | Jr | Monta Vista (cup) | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
17 | Marina Sandoval | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
18 | Faris Potter | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
19 | Allison Kiral | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 21:21 | 7:17 | |||||||
20 | Jasmine Han | Jr | Walnut | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
21 | Zoe Juanitas | Jr | Davis High | 21:26 | 7:19 | 4/7 | 16/41 | 2/21 | 21:11 | 21:11 | 21:11 | |
22 | Hallie Nitido | Jr | Catalina Foothills | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
23 | Cassie Sigua | Sr | Amador Valley | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
24 | Natalie Ballesteros | Jr | Poly (lb) | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
25 | Alexis Baillie | Jr | Monte Vista (dan) | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
26 | Nicole Manzione | Jr | Newbury Park | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
27 | Julianne Barkovitz | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 21:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
28 | Chloe Li | Jr | Monta Vista (cup) | 21:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
29 | Shauna Bratton | Jr | Catalina Foothills | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
30 | Alexandra Mora | Sr | Northgate | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
31 | Emily Lufburrow | Jr | Davis High | 21:58 | 7:30 | 5/7 | 17/41 | 1/18 | 22:38 (0:40) |
22:38 (0:40) |
22:38 (0:40) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
32 | Salvina Rondoni | Jr | Monte Vista (dan) | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
33 | Madeline James | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
34 | Maddy Clark | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
35 | Alisha Kopecky | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
36 | Esmeralda Contora | Jr | Valencia (pla) | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
37 | Jazlyn Chong | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
38 | Monica Boedigheimer | Jr | Newbury Park | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
39 | Camille Kimble | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
40 | Norma Cabrera | Sr | Etiwanda | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
41 | Caroline Friedman | So | Santa Monica | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
42 | Jasmine Iraldo | Sr | Chino Hills | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
43 | Danni Moyers | Sr | Amador Valley | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
44 | Mara Koval | Jr | Poly (lb) | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
45 | Mariah Taylor | Jr | Wilson (lb) | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
46 | Abigail Nava | Sr | Birmingham | 22:28 | 7:40 | |||||||
47 | Annika Murray | Jr | Palo Verde | 22:28 | 7:40 | |||||||
48 | Kamaray Richardson | Jr | Walnut | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
49 | Linda Milla | Jr | Walnut | 22:39 | 7:44 | |||||||
50 | Brianna Regan | Sr | Poly (lb) | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
51 | Olivia Chicoine | Jr | Capo Valley | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
52 | Sanjna Bharadwaj | Jr | Monta Vista (cup) | 22:43 | 7:45 | |||||||
53 | Evelyn Marquez | Sr | Valencia (pla) | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
54 | Daniela Gonzalez | Sr | Alisal | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
55 | Emma Reich | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
56 | Tatum Prosswimmer | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 23:03 | 7:52 | |||||||
57 | Rocchina Stafford | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
58 | Dulce Diaz | Jr | Valencia (pla) | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
59 | Mckenzie Collins | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
60 | Joanne Lai | Jr | Monta Vista (cup) | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
61 | Sarah Stangeland | Sr | Chino Hills | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
62 | Gabriella Barrios | Jr | Northgate | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
63 | Laurin Randle | Sr | Etiwanda | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
64 | Carly Muench | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 23:24 | 7:59 | |||||||
65 | Joy Evanston | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 23:24 | 7:59 | |||||||
66 | Megan Perry | Sr | Capo Valley | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
67 | Jennifer Torres | Jr | Grossmont | 23:27 | 8:00 | |||||||
68 | Esmeralda Espinoza | Jr | Alisal | 23:30 | 8:01 | |||||||
69 | Makenna Brown | Jr | Newbury Park | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
70 | Amara Pouv | Jr | Poly (lb) | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
71 | Emma Froehlich | Jr | Catalina Foothills | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
72 | Isabella Pena | So | Norco | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
73 | Emily Fazio | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 23:36 | 8:03 | |||||||
74 | Respicio Crystal | Sr | Palo Verde | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
75 | Guadalupe Soto | Jr | Wilson (lb) | 23:39 | 8:04 | |||||||
76 | Amanda Mcclinton | Jr | Etiwanda | 23:40 | 8:05 | |||||||
77 | Katie Drozd | Jr | Chino Hills | 23:46 | 8:07 | |||||||
78 | Gabriella Harringto | Sr | Catalina Foothills | 23:49 | 8:08 | |||||||
79 | Kandise Leblanc | Jr | Poly (lb) | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
80 | Diana Mejia | Sr | Wilson (lb) | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
81 | Kendall Andrews | Sr | Capo Valley | 23:51 | 8:08 | |||||||
82 | Daisy Velazco | Jr | Chino Hills | 23:52 | 8:09 | |||||||
83 | Janette Stanford | Sr | Valencia (pla) | 23:53 | 8:09 | |||||||
84 | Alexandria Williams | Jr | Chino Hills | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
85 | Brielle Biscocho | Jr | Poly (lb) | 23:55 | 8:10 | |||||||
86 | Katherine Celume | Sr | Etiwanda | 23:57 | 8:10 | |||||||
87 | Melissa Urrutia | Jr | Valencia (pla) | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
88 | Celine Leroudier | Sr | Amador Valley | 24:01 | 8:12 | |||||||
89 | Robyn Fields | Jr | Davis High | 24:06 | 8:14 | 6/7 | 23/41 | 6/14 | ||||
90 | Cara Connaghan | Jr | Palo Verde | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
91 | Melissa Moors | Jr | Newbury Park | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
92 | Rachel Chang | Jr | Valencia (pla) | 24:10 | 8:15 | |||||||
93 | Jennifer Hilton | Jr | Capo Valley | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
94 | Sierra Raby | Jr | Wilson (lb) | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
95 | Elise Nannini | Jr | Catalina Foothills | 24:13 | 8:16 | |||||||
96 | Sydney Fix | So | Norco | 24:14 | 8:16 | |||||||
97 | Sarah Lynch | Sr | Poly (lb) | 24:16 | 8:17 | |||||||
98 | Eb Ackerman | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
99 | Elan You | Jr | Northgate | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
100 | Jessica Bonilla | Jr | Chino Hills | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
101 | Mckenna Reeves | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
102 | Siena Cox | Sr | Davis High | 24:27 | 8:21 | 7/7 | 26/41 | 6/9 | 23:01 | 23:01 | 23:01 | |
103 | Iridian Jimenez | Jr | Birmingham | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
104 | Summer Brunette | Jr | Capo Valley | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
105 | Vicky Monclut | Jr | La Sierra | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
106 | Anya Sachs | Sr | Grossmont | 24:32 | 8:22 | |||||||
107 | Natalie Lopez | Sr | Birmingham | 24:34 | 8:23 | |||||||
108 | Karen Tran | Jr | Alhambra (alh) | 24:36 | 8:24 | |||||||
109 | Ariana Balli | Jr | Etiwanda | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
110 | Julia Brozek | Jr | Capo Valley | 24:51 | 8:29 | |||||||
111 | Samantha Gunzl | Jr | Grossmont | 24:51 | 8:29 | |||||||
112 | Kaitlyn De Jesus | Sr | Capo Valley | 24:51 | 8:29 | |||||||
113 | Astrid Mendez | Jr | Birmingham | 24:52 | 8:29 | |||||||
114 | Ulibarri Alondra | Jr | La Sierra | 24:54 | 8:30 | |||||||
115 | Esther Morales | Jr | La Sierra | 24:54 | 8:30 | |||||||
116 | Edith Santana | Jr | Valencia (pla) | 24:56 | 8:31 | |||||||
117 | Kristin Yniquez | Sr | Newbury Park | 25:00 | 8:32 | |||||||
118 | Amber Grabowski | Jr | Capo Valley | 25:03 | 8:33 | |||||||
119 | Natalie Estrada | Jr | Norco | 25:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
120 | Aina Narvassa | Jr | La Sierra | 25:08 | 8:35 | |||||||
121 | Abby Belson | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 25:08 | 8:35 | |||||||
122 | Judy Ta | Jr | Alhambra (alh) | 25:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
123 | Samantha Mota | Jr | Etiwanda | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
124 | Stacie Torres | Jr | La Sierra | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
125 | Caitlan Shaw | Jr | Palo Verde | 25:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
126 | Ashley Gallo | Jr | Rancho Verde | 25:13 | 8:36 | |||||||
127 | Monica Garcia | Sr | Rancho Verde | 25:13 | 8:36 | |||||||
128 | Hailey Dennis | Jr | Capo Valley | 25:16 | 8:37 | |||||||
129 | Jenny Phan | Jr | Wilson (lb) | 25:17 | 8:38 | |||||||
130 | Joseline Barralon | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 25:18 | 8:38 | |||||||
131 | Melissa Pallares | Sr | La Sierra | 25:26 | 8:41 | |||||||
132 | Chloe Bautista-capo | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 25:31 | 8:43 | |||||||
133 | Taylor Jones | So | Norco | 25:32 | 8:43 | |||||||
134 | Emily Reed | Jr | Huntington Beach | 25:32 | 8:43 | |||||||
135 | Laura Soriano | Jr | Grossmont | 25:35 | 8:44 | |||||||
136 | Christina Pham | Jr | Newbury Park | 25:36 | 8:44 | |||||||
137 | Megan Herath | Jr | Catalina Foothills | 25:44 | 8:47 | |||||||
138 | Shantaal Hernandez | Jr | Chino Hills | 25:45 | 8:47 | |||||||
139 | Isabel Guerra | Sr | Palo Verde | 25:46 | 8:48 | |||||||
140 | Jennifer Goodman | Jr | Grossmont | 25:47 | 8:48 | |||||||
141 | Leah Tierney | Jr | Capo Valley | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
142 | Sanjuana Araujo | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 25:49 | 8:49 | |||||||
143 | Kristina Pena | Jr | Grossmont | 25:51 | 8:49 | |||||||
144 | Kortney Casanova | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 25:51 | 8:49 | |||||||
145 | Jackie Edinger | Sr | Capo Valley | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
146 | Crystal Chun | Sr | Poly (lb) | 25:56 | 8:51 | |||||||
147 | Jessica Jones | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 26:00 | 8:52 | |||||||
148 | Karla Santiago | Sr | Rancho Verde | 26:01 | 8:53 | |||||||
149 | Sugeily Lopez | Jr | Valencia (pla) | 26:02 | 8:53 | |||||||
150 | Miranda Chen | Jr | Monta Vista (cup) | 26:05 | 8:54 | |||||||
151 | Brynn Witter | Jr | Poly (lb) | 26:06 | 8:54 | |||||||
152 | Mimi Wamsley | Sr | Poly (lb) | 26:07 | 8:55 | |||||||
153 | Princess Delacruz | Jr | Rancho Verde | 26:14 | 8:57 | |||||||
154 | Vivienne Moore | Jr | Northgate | 26:15 | 8:58 | |||||||
155 | Sarah Delgado | Sr | Rialto | 26:27 | 9:02 | |||||||
156 | Madoka Tsuchihara | Jr | Alhambra (alh) | 26:29 | 9:02 | |||||||
157 | Charlene Salamat | Sr | Chino Hills | 26:39 | 9:06 | |||||||
158 | Mindy Tran | Jr | La Sierra | 26:41 | 9:06 | |||||||
159 | Ciara Loughnane | Jr | Amador Valley | 26:47 | 9:08 | |||||||
160 | Jenna Midboe | Jr | Huntington Beach | 26:50 | 9:09 | |||||||
161 | Mackenzie Daw | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 26:56 | 9:12 | |||||||
162 | Beard Amie | Jr | La Sierra | 27:03 | 9:14 | |||||||
163 | Maddi Gjovik | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 27:06 | 9:15 | |||||||
164 | Allyssa Montgomer | Jr | Catalina Foothills | 27:08 | 9:16 | |||||||
165 | Thalia Korte | Jr | Catalina Foothills | 27:10 | 9:16 | |||||||
166 | Natalie Novoa | Sr | La Sierra | 27:28 | 9:22 | |||||||
167 | Jaihee Choi | Jr | Chino Hills | 27:30 | 9:23 | |||||||
168 | Yibei Lie | Jr | Alhambra (alh) | 27:30 | 9:23 | |||||||
169 | Sarah Kovacs | Sr | Santa Monica | 27:33 | 9:24 | |||||||
170 | Jackie Pham | Sr | Capo Valley | 27:46 | 9:29 | |||||||
171 | Miranda Lockman | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 27:55 | 9:32 | |||||||
172 | Christa Soryal | Sr | Capo Valley | 27:58 | 9:33 | |||||||
173 | Olga Vidaurri | Fr | Rialto | 28:03 | 9:34 | |||||||
174 | Rachael Rowland | Jr | Catalina Foothills | 28:15 | 9:38 | |||||||
175 | Tiana Torres | Jr | Temecula Valley | 28:20 | 9:40 | |||||||
176 | Elizabeth Kavianian | So | Norco | 28:38 | 9:46 | |||||||
177 | Sarina Villalpando | So | Rialto | 28:38 | 9:46 | |||||||
178 | Alexis Williams | Jr | Chino Hills | 28:40 | 9:47 | |||||||
179 | Lauren Melendez | Sr | Capo Valley | 28:42 | 9:48 | |||||||
180 | Lopez Lizett | Jr | La Sierra | 29:03 | 9:55 | |||||||
181 | Heather Parsons | Jr | Huntington Beach | 29:06 | 9:56 | |||||||
182 | Ruby Ma | Jr | Alhambra (alh) | 29:15 | 9:59 | |||||||
183 | Guadalupe Aviles | Jr | La Sierra | 29:27 | 10:03 | |||||||
184 | Nicole Pengelly | Fr | Norco | 29:34 | 10:05 | |||||||
185 | Hazel Vega | Sr | La Sierra | 30:05 | 10:16 | |||||||
186 | Clarissa Leighou | Jr | Catalina Foothills | 30:43 | 10:29 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:49 |
104:00 20:48 7:06 |
58 | Claire Dicker Jr 20:09 6:53 3 |
Elisa McIsaac Jr 20:13 6:54 4 |
Danielle Gantar Sr 20:14 6:54 5 |
Zoe Juanitas Jr 21:26 7:19 19 |
Emily Lufburrow Jr 21:58 7:30 27 |
Robyn Fields Jr 24:06 8:14 73 |
Siena Cox Sr 24:27 8:21 81 |
2 | Capo Valley 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 3:09 |
102:41 20:32 7:01 |
59 | Caitlin Naasz Sr 19:31 6:40 1 |
Kelsie King Jr 19:33 6:40 2 |
Krista Painter Sr 20:17 6:55 6 |
Kendall Bush Sr 20:40 7:03 8 |
Olivia Chicoine Jr 22:40 7:44 42 |
Megan Perry Sr 23:26 8:00 52 |
Kendall Andrews Sr 23:51 8:08 65 |
3 | Trabuco Hills 3-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:29 |
107:10 21:26 7:19 |
99 | Rebecca Haggard Jr 20:39 7:03 7 |
Marina Sandoval Jr 21:11 7:14 16 |
Allison Kiral Jr 21:21 7:17 18 |
Julianne Barkovitz Jr 21:51 7:27 24 |
Camille Kimble Jr 22:08 7:33 34 |
Emma Reich Jr 22:49 7:47 45 |
Rocchina Stafford Sr 23:06 7:53 47 |
4 | Aliso Niguel 7-5-5-5-4 Gap: 0:55 |
108:26 21:41 7:24 |
117 | Coral Getz Sr 21:08 7:13 13 |
Faris Potter Sr 21:16 7:15 17 |
Madeline James Jr 21:59 7:30 28 |
Maddy Clark Jr 22:00 7:31 29 |
Alisha Kopecky Sr 22:03 7:32 30 |
Jazlyn Chong Sr 22:05 7:32 32 |
Tatum Prosswimmer Sr 23:03 7:52 46 |
5 | Catalina Foothills 4-3-3-4-5 Gap: 2:48 |
108:48 21:46 7:26 |
122 | Sarah Lansey Jr 20:47 7:06 9 |
Michell Jaquette Jr 20:59 7:10 11 |
Hallie Nitido Jr 21:30 7:20 20 |
Shauna Bratton Jr 21:57 7:29 26 |
Emma Froehlich Jr 23:35 8:03 56 |
Gabriella Harringto Sr 23:49 8:08 62 |
Elise Nannini Jr 24:13 8:16 78 |
6 | Poly (lb) 6-7-7-6-6 Gap: 2:27 |
111:21 22:16 7:36 |
168 | Michaela Hoover Sr 21:06 7:12 12 |
Natalie Ballesteros Jr 21:39 7:23 22 |
Mara Koval Jr 22:23 7:38 38 |
Brianna Regan Sr 22:40 7:44 41 |
Amara Pouv Jr 23:33 8:02 55 |
Kandise Leblanc Jr 23:50 8:08 63 |
Brielle Biscocho Jr 23:55 8:10 69 |
7 | Monta Vista (cup) 9-8-8-7-7 Gap: 4:55 |
115:02 23:00 7:51 |
238 | Isabel La Plain Jr 21:10 7:13 15 |
Chloe Li Jr 21:51 7:27 25 |
Sanjna Bharadwaj Jr 22:43 7:45 43 |
Joanne Lai Jr 23:13 7:55 49 |
Miranda Chen Jr 26:05 8:54 106 |
||
8 | Amador Valley 5-6-6-8-8 Gap: 5:56 |
115:32 23:06 7:53 |
249 | Juliet Logan Sr 20:51 7:07 10 |
Cassie Sigua Sr 21:31 7:21 21 |
Danni Moyers Sr 22:22 7:38 37 |
Celine Leroudier Sr 24:01 8:12 72 |
Ciara Loughnane Jr 26:47 9:08 109 |
||
9 | Valencia (pla) 11-10-10-10-9 Gap: 1:55 |
115:48 23:10 7:54 |
261 | Esmeralda Contora Jr 22:04 7:32 31 |
Evelyn Marquez Sr 22:45 7:46 44 |
Dulce Diaz Jr 23:07 7:53 48 |
Janette Stanford Sr 23:53 8:09 67 |
Melissa Urrutia Jr 23:59 8:11 71 |
Rachel Chang Jr 24:10 8:15 76 |
Edith Santana Jr 24:56 8:31 89 |
10 | Newbury Park 10-9-9-9-10 Gap: 3:12 |
116:36 23:19 7:58 |
275 | Nicole Manzione Jr 21:48 7:26 23 |
Monica Boedigheimer Jr 22:08 7:33 33 |
Makenna Brown Jr 23:32 8:02 54 |
Melissa Moors Jr 24:08 8:14 75 |
Kristin Yniquez Sr 25:00 8:32 90 |
Christina Pham Jr 25:36 8:44 101 |
|
11 | Chino Hills 13-11-12-11-11 Gap: 1:36 |
117:05 23:25 8:00 |
281 | Jasmine Iraldo Sr 22:18 7:37 36 |
Sarah Stangeland Sr 23:15 7:56 50 |
Katie Drozd Jr 23:46 8:07 61 |
Daisy Velazco Jr 23:52 8:09 66 |
Alexandria Williams Jr 23:54 8:09 68 |
Jessica Bonilla Jr 24:27 8:21 80 |
Shantaal Hernandez Jr 25:45 8:47 102 |
12 | Etiwanda 12-11-11-12-12 Gap: 2:37 |
117:53 23:35 8:03 |
301 | Norma Cabrera Sr 22:09 7:34 35 |
Laurin Randle Sr 23:21 7:58 51 |
Amanda Mcclinton Jr 23:40 8:05 60 |
Katherine Celume Sr 23:57 8:10 70 |
Ariana Balli Jr 24:46 8:27 85 |
Samantha Mota Jr 25:11 8:36 94 |
|
13 | Wilson (lb) 14-14-13-13-13 Gap: 2:51 |
119:24 23:53 8:09 |
336 | Mariah Taylor Jr 22:26 7:39 39 |
Guadalupe Soto Jr 23:39 8:04 59 |
Diana Mejia Sr 23:50 8:08 64 |
Sierra Raby Jr 24:12 8:16 77 |
Jenny Phan Jr 25:17 8:38 97 |
||
14 | Palo Verde 15-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:18 |
121:11 24:14 8:16 |
371 | Annika Murray Jr 22:28 7:40 40 |
Respicio Crystal Sr 23:37 8:04 58 |
Cara Connaghan Jr 24:08 8:14 74 |
Caitlan Shaw Jr 25:12 8:36 96 |
Isabel Guerra Sr 25:46 8:48 103 |
||
15 | Alhambra (alh) 8-14-15-15-15 Gap: 6:21 |
124:54 24:59 8:32 |
408 | Anhayte Guajardo Jr 21:09 7:13 14 |
Karen Tran Jr 24:36 8:24 84 |
Judy Ta Jr 25:10 8:35 93 |
Madoka Tsuchihara Jr 26:29 9:02 107 |
Yibei Lie Jr 27:30 9:23 110 |
Ruby Ma Jr 29:15 9:59 112 |
|
16 | Grossmont 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:20 |
124:12 24:50 8:29 |
426 | Jennifer Torres Jr 23:27 8:00 53 |
Anya Sachs Sr 24:32 8:22 83 |
Samantha Gunzl Jr 24:51 8:29 86 |
Laura Soriano Jr 25:35 8:44 100 |
Jennifer Goodman Jr 25:47 8:48 104 |
Kristina Pena Jr 25:51 8:49 105 |
|
17 | Norco 17-16-17-17-17 Gap: 5:03 |
127:06 25:25 8:41 |
437 | Isabella Pena So 23:35 8:03 57 |
Sydney Fix So 24:14 8:16 79 |
Natalie Estrada Jr 25:07 8:34 91 |
Taylor Jones So 25:32 8:43 99 |
Elizabeth Kavianian So 28:38 9:46 111 |
Nicole Pengelly Fr 29:34 10:05 113 |
|
18 | La Sierra 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 0:42 |
124:36 24:55 8:30 |
444 | Vicky Monclut Jr 24:29 8:21 82 |
Ulibarri Alondra Jr 24:54 8:30 87 |
Esther Morales Jr 24:54 8:30 88 |
Aina Narvassa Jr 25:08 8:35 92 |
Stacie Torres Jr 25:11 8:36 95 |
Melissa Pallares Sr 25:26 8:41 98 |
Mindy Tran Jr 26:41 9:06 108 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Dobson | Fr | Elk Grove | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
2 | Trinity Leonard | Fr | Redondo Union | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
3 | Abigail Fisk | Fr | Davis High | 20:01 | 6:50 | 1/9 | 8/41 | 3/29 | ||||
4 | Hallie Lassiter | Fr | Davis High | 20:20 | 6:56 | 2/9 | 12/41 | 1/27 | ||||
5 | Kara Hunt | Fr | Yucaipa | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
6 | Victoria Woolfolk | Fr | Foothill (sa) | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
7 | Kennedy Meyer | Fr | Wilson (lb) | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
8 | Parvathi Meyyappan | Fr | Monta Vista (cup) | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
9 | Kaylene Patti | Fr | Monta Vista (cup) | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
10 | Rebekah Pendleton | Fr | King (riv) | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
11 | Julia Kawas | Fr | Patrick Henry | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
12 | Jessica Egizii | Fr | Warren | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
13 | Madison Owens | Fr | Capo Valley | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
14 | Trinity Gomez | Fr | Warren | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
15 | Blanca Robles | Fr | Warren | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
16 | Yajaira Rocha | Fr | Wilson (lb) | 21:20 | 7:17 | |||||||
17 | Tayelee Holtrop | Fr | King (riv) | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
18 | Esmeralda Morales | Fr | El Rancho | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
19 | Kathryn Hammar | Fr | King (riv) | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
20 | Dystanie Rush | Fr | King (riv) | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
21 | Torres Xochitl | Fr | Burbank | 21:46 | 7:26 | |||||||
22 | Katie Arnold | Fr | Quartz Hill | 22:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
23 | Valeria Bianco | Fr | Capo Valley | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
24 | Salma Sheriff | Fr | Monta Vista (cup) | 22:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
25 | Knight Haley | Fr | Quartz Hill | 22:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
26 | Nicolette Ramirez | Fr | California (whi) | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
27 | Desirae Essex | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
28 | Makenna Fredrick | Fr | Tesoro | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
29 | Sarah Villar | Fr | Tesoro | 22:29 | 7:40 | |||||||
30 | Heaven Vasquez | Fr | El Rancho | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
31 | Kayla Valenzuela | Fr | Poly (riv) | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
32 | Devin Cox | Fr | Armijo | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
33 | Eileen Bolanos | Fr | Warren | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
34 | Julie Steklof | Fr | King (riv) | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
35 | Catalina Ruple | Fr | Redondo Union | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
36 | Macie Sherman | Fr | Tesoro | 23:01 | 7:51 | |||||||
37 | Katie Gates | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
38 | Samantha Garcia | Fr | Tesoro | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
39 | Meghan Bobrowsky | Fr | Davis High | 23:08 | 7:54 | 3/9 | 20/41 | 5/20 | ||||
40 | Danielle Levin | Fr | Elk Grove | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
41 | Rachel Holt | Fr | Yucaipa | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
42 | Ellena Blankenship | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
43 | Elizabeth Kiser | Fr | Capo Valley | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
44 | Claire Kane | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
45 | Danielle Schleger | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
46 | Chantal Rabay | Fr | Santiago (cor) | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
47 | Crystal Torres | Fr | Santiago (cor) | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
48 | Abby Smith | Fr | Huntington Beach | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
49 | Sierra Todd | Fr | Armijo | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
50 | Madison Cook | Fr | Tesoro | 23:27 | 8:00 | |||||||
51 | Raquelle Hafen | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
52 | Mykala Dechant | Fr | Armijo | 23:30 | 8:01 | |||||||
53 | Rosie Santana | Fr | Warren | 23:39 | 8:04 | |||||||
54 | Kiana Hada | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
55 | Stephanie Bautista | Fr | Santa Fe | 23:44 | 8:06 | |||||||
56 | Briggs Mikayla | Fr | Burbank | 23:47 | 8:07 | |||||||
57 | Emily Garreton | Fr | Capo Valley | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
58 | Leslie Garcia | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:56 | 8:10 | |||||||
59 | Madeleine Kavoossi | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:57 | 8:10 | |||||||
60 | Nikita Tyagi | Fr | Quartz Hill | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
61 | Emily Blanchard | Fr | Tesoro | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
62 | Donavie Ordonez | Fr | Patrick Henry | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
63 | Brianna Beller | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:10 | 8:15 | |||||||
64 | Montserrat Gutierr | Fr | Quartz Hill | 24:16 | 8:17 | |||||||
65 | Stephanie Pineda | Fr | Yucaipa | 24:16 | 8:17 | |||||||
66 | Megan Domingo | Fr | Quartz Hill | 24:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
67 | Alondra Ayala | Fr | Poly (riv) | 24:21 | 8:19 | |||||||
68 | Kara Ormiston | Fr | Tesoro | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
69 | Madison Casarez | Fr | Tesoro | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
70 | Kinsley Kaeser | Fr | Capo Valley | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
71 | Lisbeth Pelayo | Fr | Warren | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
72 | Yasmine Coctis | Fr | Huntington Beach | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
73 | Hayley Manges | Fr | Poly (riv) | 24:35 | 8:23 | |||||||
74 | Jully Alvarado | Fr | Paramount | 24:37 | 8:24 | |||||||
75 | Paulette Tavira | Fr | Capo Valley | 24:40 | 8:25 | |||||||
76 | Clair Schlueter | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 24:43 | 8:26 | |||||||
77 | Leslie Perez | Sr | Santee | 24:44 | 8:26 | |||||||
78 | Amanda Leavitt | Fr | Redondo Union | 24:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
79 | Sofia Young | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 24:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
80 | Amira Alhadeed | Fr | Glendale | 24:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
81 | Sofia D'anelle | Fr | Capo Valley | 24:49 | 8:28 | |||||||
82 | Khyana Yearwood | Fr | Highland (pal) | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
83 | Lauren Emory | Fr | Capo Valley | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
84 | Kaitlyn Purcell | Fr | Capo Valley | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
85 | Arielle Fletter | Fr | Davis High | 24:56 | 8:31 | 4/9 | 30/41 | 7/16 | ||||
86 | Ruby Rodriguez | Fr | El Rancho | 25:00 | 8:32 | |||||||
87 | Stefany Fernandez | Fr | Capo Valley | 25:02 | 8:33 | |||||||
88 | Kayla Westman | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 25:05 | 8:34 | |||||||
89 | Yesenia Pedraza | Fr | Poly (riv) | 25:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
90 | Annabelle Zhou | Fr | Davis High | 25:08 | 8:35 | 5/9 | 32/41 | 7/14 | ||||
91 | Christine Taylor | Fr | Santiago (cor) | 25:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
92 | Milcah Villacorta | Fr | Highland (pal) | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
93 | Bevan Linnea | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
94 | Maiya Cinco | Fr | Patrick Henry | 25:13 | 8:36 | |||||||
95 | Mercedes Fernandez | Fr | Warren | 25:23 | 8:40 | |||||||
96 | Shannon Sherman | Fr | Redondo Union | 25:25 | 8:40 | |||||||
97 | Marlene Ramos | Fr | California (whi) | 25:25 | 8:40 | |||||||
98 | Malak Lau | Fr | Poly (riv) | 25:29 | 8:42 | |||||||
99 | Emily Talbert | Fr | Davis High | 25:30 | 8:42 | 6/9 | 33/41 | 5/11 | ||||
100 | Ashley Passow | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 25:34 | 8:44 | |||||||
101 | Sinha Anusha | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 25:35 | 8:44 | |||||||
102 | Sydney Ramirez | Fr | Wilson (lb) | 25:43 | 8:47 | |||||||
103 | Carlota Conant | Fr | Warren | 25:45 | 8:47 | |||||||
104 | Melanie Schneider | Fr | Santiago (cor) | 25:46 | 8:48 | |||||||
105 | Isabel Reveles | Fr | Santa Fe | 25:49 | 8:49 | |||||||
106 | Bailey Baker | Fr | Huntington Beach | 25:50 | 8:49 | |||||||
107 | Anna Young | Fr | Davis High | 25:53 | 8:50 | 7/9 | 35/41 | 5/7 | ||||
108 | Marissa Wong | Fr | Davis High | 26:01 | 8:53 | 8/9 | 36/41 | 5/6 | ||||
109 | Sydney Vincent | Fr | Santiago (cor) | 26:08 | 8:55 | |||||||
110 | Cierra Gunderson | Fr | Capo Valley | 26:09 | 8:55 | |||||||
111 | Sophia Cabrera | Fr | Poly (riv) | 26:10 | 8:56 | |||||||
112 | Jasmine Chagolla | Fr | Capo Valley | 26:15 | 8:58 | |||||||
113 | Paige Baker | Fr | Armijo | 26:23 | 9:00 | |||||||
114 | Jessica Rojas | Fr | Santee | 26:28 | 9:02 | |||||||
115 | Marissa Macias | Fr | Alta Loma | 26:29 | 9:02 | |||||||
116 | Katelin Martinez | Fr | Tesoro | 26:35 | 9:04 | |||||||
117 | Juliette Hurtado | Fr | Warren | 26:41 | 9:06 | |||||||
118 | Shaylee Gibbons | Fr | Yucaipa | 26:47 | 9:08 | |||||||
119 | Hayley Gwilliam | Fr | Tesoro | 26:50 | 9:09 | |||||||
120 | Nora Yousuf | Fr | Capo Valley | 26:53 | 9:11 | |||||||
121 | Charlotte Inman-hes | Fr | Tesoro | 26:53 | 9:11 | |||||||
122 | Tiffany Juhasz | Fr | Alta Loma | 26:53 | 9:11 | |||||||
123 | Emma Harris | Fr | Davis High | 26:56 | 9:12 | 9/9 | 38/41 | 5/5 | ||||
124 | Tatum Myers | Fr | Warren | 26:56 | 9:12 | |||||||
125 | Gabrielle Bitting | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 27:01 | 9:13 | |||||||
126 | Bailey Marrs | Fr | Yucaipa | 27:04 | 9:14 | |||||||
127 | Jackie Dall | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 27:10 | 9:16 | |||||||
128 | Jennifer Gomez | Fr | Warren | 27:18 | 9:19 | |||||||
129 | Alexis Herrera | Fr | Santa Fe | 27:20 | 9:20 | |||||||
130 | Samantha Rodriguez | Fr | Santa Fe | 27:25 | 9:21 | |||||||
131 | Berenice Cayetano | Fr | Santee | 27:33 | 9:24 | |||||||
132 | Stephanie Salas | Fr | Santa Fe | 27:41 | 9:27 | |||||||
133 | Mikaela Cotton | Fr | Patrick Henry | 27:48 | 9:29 | |||||||
134 | Haley Hoffman | Fr | Tesoro | 28:01 | 9:34 | |||||||
135 | Ariel Ryther | Fr | Yucaipa | 28:01 | 9:34 | |||||||
136 | Taylor Hunt | Fr | Capo Valley | 28:08 | 9:36 | |||||||
137 | Vanessa Rosas | Fr | Capo Valley | 28:12 | 9:37 | |||||||
138 | Victoria Bermea | Fr | Quartz Hill | 28:13 | 9:38 | |||||||
139 | Valeria Vasquez | Fr | Paramount | 28:21 | 9:41 | |||||||
140 | Nyomi Vasquez | Fr | Santa Fe | 28:26 | 9:42 | |||||||
141 | Kristi Meyer | Fr | Tesoro | 28:29 | 9:43 | |||||||
142 | Haley Lawrence | Fr | Tesoro | 28:30 | 9:44 | |||||||
143 | Attie Davis | Fr | Patrick Henry | 28:31 | 9:44 | |||||||
144 | Betsey Maas | Fr | Santiago (cor) | 28:41 | 9:47 | |||||||
145 | Marlene Andrade | Fr | El Rancho | 28:56 | 9:52 | |||||||
146 | Jennifer Espinoza | Fr | Upland | 29:03 | 9:55 | |||||||
147 | Mariah Duncan | Fr | Capo Valley | 29:22 | 10:01 | |||||||
148 | Silvia Ortiz | Fr | Santa Fe | 29:28 | 10:03 | |||||||
149 | Lauren Vargas | Fr | Capo Valley | 29:43 | 10:09 | |||||||
150 | Gisselle Nahoul | Fr | Santa Fe | 30:22 | 10:22 | |||||||
151 | Malley Musso | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 31:12 | 10:39 | |||||||
152 | Laura Reyes | Fr | El Rancho | 31:33 | 10:46 | |||||||
153 | Sophie Weiss | Fr | Poly (riv) | 32:13 | 11:00 | |||||||
154 | Xcaret Estrada | Fr | El Rancho | 34:05 | 11:38 | |||||||
155 | Jesi Noriega | Fr | Upland | 35:02 | 11:57 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King (riv) 3-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:54 |
108:29 21:42 7:24 |
62 | Rebekah Pendleton Fr 20:57 7:09 4 |
Tayelee Holtrop Fr 21:24 7:18 10 |
Kathryn Hammar Fr 21:37 7:23 12 |
Dystanie Rush Fr 21:40 7:24 13 |
Julie Steklof Fr 22:51 7:48 23 |
||
2 | Warren 5-2-1-2-2 Gap: 2:31 |
109:49 21:58 7:30 |
82 | Jessica Egizii Fr 21:08 7:13 6 |
Trinity Gomez Fr 21:09 7:13 8 |
Blanca Robles Fr 21:16 7:15 9 |
Eileen Bolanos Fr 22:37 7:43 22 |
Rosie Santana Fr 23:39 8:04 37 |
Lisbeth Pelayo Fr 24:22 8:19 51 |
Mercedes Fernandez Fr 25:23 8:40 63 |
3 | Tesoro 10-8-5-3-3 Gap: 1:01 |
114:28 22:54 7:49 |
122 | Makenna Fredrick Fr 22:26 7:39 18 |
Sarah Villar Fr 22:29 7:40 19 |
Macie Sherman Fr 23:01 7:51 24 |
Samantha Garcia Fr 23:05 7:53 26 |
Madison Cook Fr 23:27 8:00 35 |
Emily Blanchard Fr 24:06 8:14 43 |
Kara Ormiston Fr 24:22 8:19 49 |
4 | Capo Valley 6-4-4-5-4 Gap: 3:14 |
114:39 22:56 7:50 |
142 | Madison Owens Fr 21:08 7:13 7 |
Valeria Bianco Fr 22:09 7:34 15 |
Elizabeth Kiser Fr 23:12 7:55 30 |
Emily Garreton Fr 23:48 8:07 40 |
Kinsley Kaeser Fr 24:22 8:19 50 |
Paulette Tavira Fr 24:40 8:25 53 |
Sofia D'anelle Fr 24:49 8:28 56 |
5 | Trabuco Hills 9-9-7-6-5 Gap: 1:06 |
115:34 23:07 7:53 |
145 | Desirae Essex Fr 22:23 7:38 17 |
Ellena Blankenship Fr 23:12 7:55 29 |
Claire Kane Fr 23:13 7:55 31 |
Danielle Schleger Fr 23:17 7:57 32 |
Raquelle Hafen Fr 23:29 8:01 36 |
Kiana Hada Fr 23:43 8:06 38 |
Leslie Garcia Fr 23:56 8:10 41 |
6 | Davis High 1-1-3-3-6 Gap: 5:07 |
113:33 22:43 7:45 |
147 | Abigail Fisk Fr 20:01 6:50 1 |
Hallie Lassiter Fr 20:20 6:56 2 |
Meghan Bobrowsky Fr 23:08 7:54 27 |
Arielle Fletter Fr 24:56 8:31 57 |
Annabelle Zhou Fr 25:08 8:35 60 |
Emily Talbert Fr 25:30 8:42 65 |
Anna Young Fr 25:53 8:50 68 |
7 | Quartz Hill 8-5-6-7-7 Gap: 2:10 |
116:57 23:23 7:59 |
164 | Katie Arnold Fr 22:07 7:33 14 |
Knight Haley Fr 22:19 7:37 16 |
Nikita Tyagi Fr 23:58 8:11 42 |
Montserrat Gutierr Fr 24:16 8:17 45 |
Megan Domingo Fr 24:17 8:17 47 |
Victoria Bermea Fr 28:13 9:38 79 |
|
8 | Yucaipa 2-6-7-8-8 Gap: 6:29 |
121:54 24:23 8:19 |
220 | Kara Hunt Fr 20:35 7:02 3 |
Rachel Holt Fr 23:12 7:55 28 |
Stephanie Pineda Fr 24:16 8:17 46 |
Shaylee Gibbons Fr 26:47 9:08 71 |
Bailey Marrs Fr 27:04 9:14 72 |
Ariel Ryther Fr 28:01 9:34 78 |
|
9 | Poly (riv) 11-12-11-10-9 Gap: 2:59 |
122:02 24:24 8:20 |
244 | Kayla Valenzuela Fr 22:30 7:41 21 |
Alondra Ayala Fr 24:21 8:19 48 |
Hayley Manges Fr 24:35 8:23 52 |
Yesenia Pedraza Fr 25:07 8:34 59 |
Malak Lau Fr 25:29 8:42 64 |
Sophia Cabrera Fr 26:10 8:56 70 |
Sophie Weiss Fr 32:13 11:00 87 |
10 | El Rancho 7-6-9-9-10 Gap: 10:04 |
129:28 25:54 8:50 |
258 | Esmeralda Morales Fr 21:29 7:20 11 |
Heaven Vasquez Fr 22:30 7:41 20 |
Ruby Rodriguez Fr 25:00 8:32 58 |
Marlene Andrade Fr 28:56 9:52 83 |
Laura Reyes Fr 31:33 10:46 86 |
Xcaret Estrada Fr 34:05 11:38 88 |
|
11 | Santiago (cor) 13-11-12-12-11 Gap: 2:46 |
123:48 24:46 8:27 |
263 | Chantal Rabay Fr 23:22 7:58 33 |
Crystal Torres Fr 23:22 7:58 34 |
Christine Taylor Fr 25:10 8:35 61 |
Melanie Schneider Fr 25:46 8:48 66 |
Sydney Vincent Fr 26:08 8:55 69 |
Betsey Maas Fr 28:41 9:47 82 |
|
12 | Patrick Henry 4-10-10-11-12 Gap: 7:24 |
126:46 25:21 8:39 |
269 | Julia Kawas Fr 21:07 7:12 5 |
Donavie Ordonez Fr 24:07 8:14 44 |
Maiya Cinco Fr 25:13 8:36 62 |
Mikaela Cotton Fr 27:48 9:29 77 |
Attie Davis Fr 28:31 9:44 81 |
||
13 | Crescenta Valley 12-13-13-13-13 Gap: 8:10 |
130:52 26:10 8:56 |
292 | Katie Gates Fr 23:02 7:52 25 |
Clair Schlueter Fr 24:43 8:26 54 |
Sofia Young Fr 24:45 8:27 55 |
Jackie Dall Fr 27:10 9:16 73 |
Malley Musso Fr 31:12 10:39 85 |
||
14 | Santa Fe 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:57 |
131:59 26:24 9:01 |
331 | Stephanie Bautista Fr 23:44 8:06 39 |
Isabel Reveles Fr 25:49 8:49 67 |
Alexis Herrera Fr 27:20 9:20 74 |
Samantha Rodriguez Fr 27:25 9:21 75 |
Stephanie Salas Fr 27:41 9:27 76 |
Nyomi Vasquez Fr 28:26 9:42 80 |
Silvia Ortiz Fr 29:28 10:03 84 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
31 races + combined.
All Boys Races
35 races + combined.