Davis High Results from the Bella Vista Bronco Invite at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/19/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ambrose-Winters, Arden | Jr | JV | 28:34.62 | 9:13 | 3.1 | 69/105 | 5/9 | 5/9 | 6/10 | |||||
Brown, Sadie | So | F/S | 16:25.63 | 7:49 | 2.1 | 72/167 | 9/18 | 9/18 | 3/9 | 16:20.14 | 15:52 | 15:52 | ||
Chu, Elise | So | F/S | 13:38.47 | 6:30 | 2.1 | 6/167 | 2/18 | 2/18 | 2/20 | 13:55 (0:17,2.0) |
13:55 (0:17,2.0) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Cox, Siena | Sr | JV | 25:42.62 | 8:18 | 3.1 | 31/105 | 4/9 | 4/9 | 5/14 | 24:39.53 | 23:49 | 23:49 | 23:49 | |
Diaz, Alexandra | So | F/S | 16:10.49 | 7:42 | 2.1 | 57/167 | 7/18 | 7/18 | 4/10 | 13:42 | 13:42 | |||
Echiburu, Francisca | Sr | JV | 29:55.57 | 9:39 | 3.1 | 79/105 | 6/9 | 6/9 | 4/8 | |||||
Fields, Robyn | Jr | JV | 25:37.92 | 8:16 | 3.1 | 28/105 | 3/9 | 3/9 | 5/17 | |||||
Finver, Mikayla | Jr | JV | 25:20.29 | 8:10 | 3.1 | 25/105 | 2/9 | 2/9 | 6/18 | |||||
Fletter, Arielle | Fr | F/S | 16:55.5 | 8:04 | 2.1 | 91/167 | 13/18 | 13/18 | 2/2 | |||||
Green, Jessie | So | F/S | 17:46.66 | 8:28 | 2.1 | 115/167 | 16/18 | 16/18 | 2/2 | 17:39.13 | 15:45 | 15:45 | ||
Harris, Emma | Fr | F/S | 17:09.89 | 8:10 | 2.1 | 96/167 | 14/18 | 14/18 | 2/2 | |||||
Hodgson, Anna | Sr | JV | 34:32.35 | 11:09 | 3.1 | 98/105 | 8/9 | 8/9 | 5/6 | 31:39.46 | 32:43 | 31:39.46 | 31:39 | |
Kaaekuahiwi, Kanani | So | F/S | 16:06.63 | 7:40 | 2.1 | 56/167 | 6/18 | 6/18 | 6/11 | |||||
Lammers, Adria | So | F/S | 13:34.7 | 6:28 | 2.1 | 5/167 | 1/18 | 1/18 | 3/20 | 14:15 (0:40,4.7) |
14:15 (0:40,4.7) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Lassiter, Hallie | Fr | F/S | 13:43.35 | 6:32 | 2.1 | 7/167 | 3/18 | 3/18 | 2/18 | |||||
Lufburrow, Emily | Jr | JV | 23:31.75 | 7:35 | 3.1 | 9/105 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 6/21 | |||||
Olsson, Ellen | So | F/S | 18:59.44 | 9:03 | 2.1 | 146/167 | 17/18 | 17/18 | 2/2 | |||||
Price, Mary Ellen | Sr | JV | 33:12.89 | 10:43 | 3.1 | 92/105 | 7/9 | 7/9 | 5/6 | |||||
Puente, Cristina | Sr | JV | 35:19.92 | 11:24 | 3.1 | 100/105 | 9/9 | 9/9 | 4/4 | |||||
Realyvasquez, Isabel | So | F/S | 19:14.78 | 9:10 | 2.1 | 148/167 | 18/18 | 18/18 | 2/2 | 19:41 (0:26,2.2) |
19:41 (0:26,2.2) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Robinson, Meg | So | F/S | 17:44.94 | 8:27 | 2.1 | 114/167 | 15/18 | 15/18 | 2/2 | |||||
Ruffalo-Burgat, Isabella | So | F/S | 15:58.95 | 7:37 | 2.1 | 54/167 | 5/18 | 5/18 | 6/14 | 15:59.22 (0:00,0.0) |
15:59.22 (0:00,0.0) |
15:59.22 (0:00,0.0) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Stroeve, Jodie | So | F/S | 15:20.56 | 7:18 | 2.1 | 32/167 | 4/18 | 4/18 | 4/17 | |||||
Vikstrom, Zoe | So | F/S | 16:11.02 | 7:42 | 2.1 | 58/167 | 8/18 | 8/18 | 3/9 | |||||
Wong, Marissa | Fr | F/S | 16:53.96 | 8:03 | 2.1 | 89/167 | 11/18 | 11/18 | 2/6 | |||||
Young, Anna | Fr | F/S | 16:55.12 | 8:03 | 2.1 | 90/167 | 12/18 | 12/18 | 2/4 | |||||
Zhou, Annabelle | Fr | F/S | 16:45.98 | 7:59 | 2.1 | 82/167 | 10/18 | 10/18 | 3/9 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JV 1st 5 | 5/10 | 128:47 5:03 |
3.1 | 8:19 | 7:35 | 9:13 | 136 | 7:39 | 127:52 | 109:04 | 108:16 | 105:52 | Emily Lufburrow (9), Mikayla Finver (23), Robyn Fields (26), Siena Cox (29), Arden Ambrose-Winters (49) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 2/14 | 72:16 2:24 |
2.1 | 6:53 | 6:28 | 7:37 | 94 | 6:50 | 69:14 | 67:35 | 65:51 | Adria Lammers (5), Elise Chu (6), Hallie Lassiter (7), Jodie Stroeve (30), Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat (46) | ||
F/S 2nd 5 | 3/9 | 81:40 0:39 |
2.1 | 7:47 | 7:40 | 7:59 | 98 | 7:24 | 73:05 | 69:52 | 69:52 | Kanani Kaaekuahiwi (15), Alexandra Diaz (16), Zoe Vikstrom (17), Sadie Brown (22), Annabelle Zhou (28) | ||
F/S 3rd 5 | 2/2 | 85:39 0:51 |
2.1 | 8:09 | 8:03 | 8:27 | 43 | 7:53 | 78:54 | 78:54 | 78:54 | Marissa Wong (6), Anna Young (7), Arielle Fletter (8), Emma Harris (10), Meg Robinson (12) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariana Ramirez | So | Sheldon | 22:08.42 | 7:09 | |||||||
2 | Lauren Windmiller | Fr | Sheldon | 22:16.93 | 7:11 | |||||||
3 | Lizbeth Gonzales | So | Franklin (S) | 22:17.65 | 7:12 | |||||||
4 | Aleena Gingerich | Jr | Del Oro | 22:28.09 | 7:15 | |||||||
5 | Alison Greene | So | Carson | 22:30.49 | 7:16 | |||||||
6 | Amanda Larivee | Jr | St Francis | 23:04.95 | 7:27 | |||||||
7 | Deja Estrada | Jr | Del Oro | 23:17.06 | 7:31 | |||||||
8 | Emily Sall | Jr | Del Oro | 23:18.81 | 7:31 | |||||||
9 | Emily Lufburrow | Jr | Davis High | 23:31.75 | 7:35 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 6/21 | ||||
10 | Megan Vollmer | Sr | St Francis | 23:49.5 | 7:41 | |||||||
11 | Maddy Strong | Sr | St Francis | 23:51.45 | 7:42 | |||||||
12 | Lauren Weddell | Jr | Carson | 23:53.48 | 7:42 | |||||||
13 | Eleanor Linn | Sr | St Francis | 24:19.93 | 7:51 | |||||||
14 | Alex Stacy | Jr | Del Oro | 24:24 | 7:52 | |||||||
15 | Tiffany Derosa | Fr | Carson | 24:29.74 | 7:54 | |||||||
16 | Perla Gonzales | Fr | Sheldon | 24:31.12 | 7:55 | |||||||
17 | Nikki Johnson | Fr | Whitney | 24:43.74 | 7:59 | |||||||
18 | Jasmine Gonzalez | Jr | Franklin (S) | 24:52.48 | 8:01 | |||||||
19 | Vanessa Silva | Jr | St Francis | 24:52.99 | 8:02 | |||||||
20 | Ashlyn Hardin | Sr | Del Campo | 25:02.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
21 | Kayley Nagy | Jr | Ponderosa | 25:04.57 | 8:05 | |||||||
22 | Rachel Alexander | Sr | Del Oro | 25:08.1 | 8:06 | |||||||
23 | Rachel Fajardo | Sr | Placer | 25:11.37 | 8:08 | |||||||
24 | Jenna Wong | Sr | Sheldon | 25:18.72 | 8:10 | |||||||
25 | Mikayla Finver | Jr | Davis High | 25:20.29 | 8:10 | 2/9 | 2/9 | 6/18 | ||||
26 | Kara Beggren | Fr | Carson | 25:29.64 | 8:13 | |||||||
27 | Katie Poggi | Jr | St Francis | 25:35.17 | 8:15 | |||||||
28 | Robyn Fields | Jr | Davis High | 25:37.92 | 8:16 | 3/9 | 3/9 | 5/17 | ||||
29 | Megan Foy | Sr | St Francis | 25:40.83 | 8:17 | |||||||
30 | Teagan Tomasello | Sr | Ponderosa | 25:42.03 | 8:17 | |||||||
31 | Siena Cox | Sr | Davis High | 25:42.62 | 8:18 | 4/9 | 4/9 | 5/14 | 24:39.53 | 23:49 | 23:49 | |
32 | Mckenna Dunn | Sr | Ponderosa | 25:50.46 | 8:20 | |||||||
33 | Tess Derby | Jr | St Francis | 25:51.6 | 8:21 | |||||||
34 | Kira Regan | Sr | Bella Vista | 26:04.73 | 8:25 | |||||||
35 | Jacqueline Valeriano | Jr | Escalon | 26:13.51 | 8:28 | |||||||
36 | Kathryn Liemondt | Fr | Carson | 26:13.83 | 8:28 | |||||||
37 | Claire Chappell | Jr | Del Oro | 26:15.05 | 8:28 | |||||||
38 | Maggie Casteel | Sr | Escalon | 26:16.2 | 8:28 | |||||||
39 | Sophie Noda | Sr | St Francis | 26:30.22 | 8:33 | |||||||
40 | Elizabeth Eicher | Jr | Ripon | 26:43.79 | 8:37 | |||||||
41 | Kacey Lopes | Fr | Carson | 26:44.42 | 8:38 | |||||||
42 | Lauren Smith | Sr | Ponderosa | 26:44.68 | 8:38 | |||||||
43 | Jaclyn Leduc | Jr | Del Oro | 27:04.64 | 8:44 | |||||||
44 | Veroniqua Hollings | Jr | Bella Vista | 27:12.88 | 8:47 | |||||||
45 | Libby Runte | Sr | Del Oro | 27:15.67 | 8:48 | |||||||
46 | Isabella Wilkens | So | Ripon | 27:19.65 | 8:49 | |||||||
47 | Andrea Bravo | Fr | Franklin (S) | 27:20.75 | 8:49 | |||||||
48 | Alana Kualapai | Sr | Escalon | 27:25.27 | 8:51 | |||||||
49 | Anna Dorofeyev | Sr | Placer | 27:26.26 | 8:51 | |||||||
50 | Taelor Hatch | Sr | Whitney | 27:28.22 | 8:52 | |||||||
51 | Mackenzie Cartier | Fr | Carson | 27:30.2 | 8:52 | |||||||
52 | Kiera Connelly | Fr | Vanden | 27:36.15 | 8:54 | |||||||
53 | Catherine Mullenme | Jr | Vanden | 27:41.43 | 8:56 | |||||||
54 | Stephanie Orube | Jr | Ponderosa | 27:42.26 | 8:56 | |||||||
55 | Julia Andrews | Sr | Rio Americano | 27:46.55 | 8:58 | |||||||
56 | Zoe Lyons | Fr | Whitney | 27:52.84 | 9:00 | |||||||
57 | Brittney Mariani | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 27:56.33 | 9:01 | |||||||
58 | Sibylla Bricka | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 27:57.09 | 9:01 | |||||||
59 | Jentry Williams | Jr | Del Campo | 27:57.32 | 9:01 | |||||||
60 | Gugandeep Gill | Jr | Sierra | 27:58.82 | 9:02 | |||||||
61 | Tien Nguyen | Jr | Sheldon | 28:02.62 | 9:03 | |||||||
62 | Megan Getty | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 28:08.62 | 9:05 | |||||||
63 | Ellie Runte | Jr | Del Oro | 28:11.05 | 9:06 | |||||||
64 | Kaitland Cracciola | So | Franklin (S) | 28:12.43 | 9:06 | |||||||
65 | Dana Finney | Jr | Rio Americano | 28:17.08 | 9:07 | |||||||
66 | Taylor Choisser | Fr | Whitney | 28:17.39 | 9:08 | |||||||
67 | Josie Share | Fr | Carson | 28:26.49 | 9:10 | |||||||
68 | Kaylee Gordon | Fr | Carson | 28:32.38 | 9:12 | |||||||
69 | Arden Ambrose-Winters | Jr | Davis High | 28:34.62 | 9:13 | 5/9 | 5/9 | 6/10 | ||||
70 | Marie Andre | So | Bella Vista | 28:43.54 | 9:16 | |||||||
71 | Moriah Rodriguez | Sr | Weston Ranch | 28:56.34 | 9:20 | |||||||
72 | Sarah Holt | Jr | Placer | 28:58.16 | 9:21 | |||||||
73 | Sierra Clower | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 29:00.34 | 9:21 | |||||||
74 | Sydney Estioko | So | Whitney | 29:03 | 9:22 | |||||||
75 | Aiyana Herrera | Fr | Ripon | 29:11.51 | 9:25 | |||||||
76 | Julia Snarr | So | River City | 29:11.9 | 9:25 | |||||||
77 | Nancy Alvarado | Jr | Franklin (S) | 29:18.73 | 9:27 | |||||||
78 | Tatiana Bell | Sr | Del Campo | 29:23.13 | 9:29 | |||||||
79 | Francisca Echiburu | Sr | Davis High | 29:55.57 | 9:39 | 6/9 | 6/9 | 4/8 | ||||
80 | Kirsten Blom | Sr | Rio Americano | 30:03.21 | 9:42 | |||||||
81 | Dana Valladares | Jr | Kimball | 30:17.92 | 9:46 | |||||||
82 | Megan Twedt | Jr | McQueen | 30:23.95 | 9:48 | |||||||
83 | Emi Calvo | Sr | Bella Vista | 30:31.53 | 9:51 | |||||||
84 | Lianna Anderson | Jr | Sheldon | 30:44.62 | 9:55 | |||||||
85 | Kendyl Post | Sr | Ripon | 30:57.59 | 9:59 | |||||||
86 | Nima Singh | Jr | Sheldon | 31:02.82 | 10:01 | |||||||
87 | Danielle Hall | Sr | Ripon | 31:24.04 | 10:08 | |||||||
88 | Gwendolyn Giles | Sr | Rio Americano | 32:05.93 | 10:21 | |||||||
89 | Anna Kashuba | Jr | St Francis | 32:08.95 | 10:22 | |||||||
90 | Victoria Castaldi | Jr | Escalon | 32:20.49 | 10:26 | |||||||
91 | Melissa Orosco | Jr | Escalon | 32:46.07 | 10:34 | |||||||
92 | Mary Ellen Price | Sr | Davis High | 33:12.89 | 10:43 | 7/9 | 7/9 | 5/6 | ||||
93 | Joana Appiagyei | Jr | Weston Ranch | 33:23.15 | 10:46 | |||||||
94 | Taylor Wong | Sr | Sheldon | 33:48.16 | 10:54 | |||||||
95 | Anayeli Hernandez | Sr | Franklin (S) | 34:08.79 | 11:01 | |||||||
96 | Emmelene Garcillas | Jr | Weston Ranch | 34:18.33 | 11:04 | |||||||
97 | Amanda Aguilar | Jr | Escalon | 34:31.73 | 11:08 | |||||||
98 | Anna Hodgson | Sr | Davis High | 34:32.35 | 11:09 | 8/9 | 8/9 | 5/6 | 31:39.46 | 32:43 | 31:39.46 | |
99 | Kanjanaporn (kayli | Sr | Ripon | 35:11.16 | 11:21 | |||||||
100 | Cristina Puente | Sr | Davis High | 35:19.92 | 11:24 | 9/9 | 9/9 | 4/4 | ||||
101 | Michela Conway | Jr | Escalon | 35:21.26 | 11:24 | |||||||
102 | Kitra Keller | Jr | Escalon | 35:46.1 | 11:32 | |||||||
103 | Kyrie Celeste Daos | Jr | Kimball | 37:24.4 | 12:04 | |||||||
104 | Yesenia Ortiz | Sr | Weston Ranch | 44:44.52 | 14:26 | |||||||
105 | Cierra Ziller | Sr | Kimball | 45:56.7 | 14:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Oro 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 2:40 |
118:36 23:43 7:39 |
54 | Aleena Gingerich Jr 22:28 7:15 4 |
Deja Estrada Jr 23:17 7:31 7 |
Emily Sall Jr 23:19 7:31 8 |
Alex Stacy Jr 24:24 7:52 14 |
Rachel Alexander Sr 25:08 8:06 21 |
Claire Chappell Jr 26:15 8:28 33 |
Jaclyn Leduc Jr 27:05 8:44 38 |
2 | St Francis 5-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:48 |
119:59 24:00 7:44 |
59 | Amanda Larivee Jr 23:05 7:27 6 |
Megan Vollmer Sr 23:50 7:41 10 |
Maddy Strong Sr 23:51 7:42 11 |
Eleanor Linn Sr 24:20 7:51 13 |
Vanessa Silva Jr 24:53 8:02 19 |
Katie Poggi Jr 25:35 8:15 25 |
Megan Foy Sr 25:41 8:17 27 |
3 | Sheldon 1-1-1-3-3 Gap: 5:54 |
122:18 24:28 7:53 |
87 | Mariana Ramirez So 22:08 7:09 1 |
Lauren Windmiller Fr 22:17 7:11 2 |
Perla Gonzales Fr 24:31 7:55 16 |
Jenna Wong Sr 25:19 8:10 22 |
Tien Nguyen Jr 28:03 9:03 46 |
Lianna Anderson Jr 30:45 9:55 54 |
Nima Singh Jr 31:03 10:01 56 |
4 | Carson 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:43 |
122:37 24:31 7:55 |
88 | Alison Greene So 22:30 7:16 5 |
Lauren Weddell Jr 23:53 7:42 12 |
Tiffany Derosa Fr 24:30 7:54 15 |
Kara Beggren Fr 25:30 8:13 24 |
Kathryn Liemondt Fr 26:14 8:28 32 |
Kacey Lopes Fr 26:44 8:38 36 |
Mackenzie Cartier Fr 27:30 8:52 43 |
5 | Davis High 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 5:03 |
128:47 25:45 8:19 |
136 | Emily Lufburrow Jr 23:32 7:35 9 |
Mikayla Finver Jr 25:20 8:10 23 |
Robyn Fields Jr 25:38 8:16 26 |
Siena Cox Sr 25:43 8:18 29 |
Arden Ambrose-Winters Jr 28:35 9:13 49 |
Francisca Echiburu Sr 29:56 9:39 53 |
Mary Ellen Price Sr 33:13 10:43 60 |
6 | Ponderosa 8-7-7-7-6 Gap: 2:38 |
131:04 26:13 8:27 |
159 | Kayley Nagy Jr 25:05 8:05 20 |
Teagan Tomasello Sr 25:42 8:17 28 |
Mckenna Dunn Sr 25:50 8:20 30 |
Lauren Smith Sr 26:45 8:38 37 |
Stephanie Orube Jr 27:42 8:56 44 |
||
7 | Franklin (S) 2-5-6-6-7 Gap: 7:01 |
132:02 26:24 8:31 |
160 | Lizbeth Gonzales So 22:18 7:12 3 |
Jasmine Gonzalez Jr 24:52 8:01 18 |
Andrea Bravo Fr 27:21 8:49 40 |
Kaitland Cracciola So 28:12 9:06 47 |
Nancy Alvarado Jr 29:19 9:27 52 |
Anayeli Hernandez Sr 34:09 11:01 61 |
|
8 | Whitney 7-8-8-8-8 Gap: 4:19 |
137:25 27:29 8:52 |
202 | Nikki Johnson Fr 24:44 7:59 17 |
Taelor Hatch Sr 27:28 8:52 42 |
Zoe Lyons Fr 27:53 9:00 45 |
Taylor Choisser Fr 28:17 9:08 48 |
Sydney Estioko So 29:03 9:22 50 |
||
9 | Escalon 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 6:33 |
145:02 29:00 9:21 |
223 | Jacqueline Valeriano Jr 26:14 8:28 31 |
Maggie Casteel Sr 26:16 8:28 34 |
Alana Kualapai Sr 27:25 8:51 41 |
Victoria Castaldi Jr 32:20 10:26 58 |
Melissa Orosco Jr 32:46 10:34 59 |
Amanda Aguilar Jr 34:32 11:08 62 |
Michela Conway Jr 35:21 11:24 64 |
10 | Ripon 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 4:40 |
145:37 29:07 9:24 |
237 | Elizabeth Eicher Jr 26:44 8:37 35 |
Isabella Wilkens So 27:20 8:49 39 |
Aiyana Herrera Fr 29:12 9:25 51 |
Kendyl Post Sr 30:58 9:59 55 |
Danielle Hall Sr 31:24 10:08 57 |
Kanjanaporn (kayli Sr 35:11 11:21 63 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sedona Mcnerney | So | Bella Vista | 12:57.66 | 6:10 | |||||||
2 | Hannah Wohlenberg | So | Bella Vista | 12:59.48 | 6:11 | |||||||
3 | Tiffini Mestas | Sr | Armijo | 13:04.47 | 6:14 | |||||||
4 | Brook Eberle | So | Bella Vista | 13:09.18 | 6:16 | |||||||
5 | Adria Lammers | So | Davis High | 13:34.7 | 6:28 | 1/18 | 1/18 | 3/20 | 14:15 (0:40) |
14:15 (0:40) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
6 | Elise Chu | So | Davis High | 13:38.47 | 6:30 | 2/18 | 2/18 | 2/20 | 13:55 (0:17) |
13:55 (0:17) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
7 | Hallie Lassiter | Fr | Davis High | 13:43.35 | 6:32 | 3/18 | 3/18 | 2/18 | ||||
8 | Isabella Dobson | Fr | Elk Grove | 13:43.89 | 6:32 | |||||||
9 | Gabrielle Dyer | So | St Francis | 14:07.46 | 6:44 | |||||||
10 | Mckenna Peterson | So | St Francis | 14:22.03 | 6:50 | |||||||
11 | Ariane Arndt | So | St Francis | 14:24.68 | 6:52 | |||||||
12 | Emily Johnson | So | Lincoln (s) | 14:25.74 | 6:52 | |||||||
13 | Sienna Scott | So | Vintage | 14:29.71 | 6:54 | |||||||
14 | Soso Amatoru | So | Armijo | 14:31.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
15 | Britney Edwards | So | Elk Grove | 14:33.31 | 6:56 | |||||||
16 | Gabby Graveel | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 14:33.72 | 6:56 | |||||||
17 | Kiran Dhilion | So | Elk Grove | 14:37.71 | 6:58 | |||||||
18 | Alyson Boyle | So | Elk Grove | 14:45.17 | 7:02 | |||||||
19 | Cailey Eade | Fr | Vintage | 14:45.91 | 7:02 | |||||||
20 | Annie Ramich | So | Armijo | 14:51.14 | 7:04 | |||||||
21 | Erin Mills | Fr | Vintage | 14:52 | 7:05 | |||||||
22 | Hong Tran | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 14:56.14 | 7:07 | |||||||
23 | Brianna Newport | So | Lincoln (s) | 14:57.03 | 7:07 | |||||||
24 | Julia Spowart | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:58.03 | 7:08 | |||||||
25 | Alexis Wanket | So | Lincoln (s) | 15:01.21 | 7:09 | |||||||
26 | Alma Nunez | Fr | Tracy | 15:06.28 | 7:12 | |||||||
27 | Marissa Jaramillo | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 15:09.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
28 | Sonia Hayes | So | Vintage | 15:10.05 | 7:13 | |||||||
29 | Lauren Sapienza | So | Vintage | 15:10.68 | 7:14 | |||||||
30 | Emily Simons | So | Tracy | 15:16.02 | 7:16 | |||||||
31 | Danielle Levin | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:19.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
32 | Jodie Stroeve | So | Davis High | 15:20.56 | 7:18 | 4/18 | 4/18 | 4/17 | ||||
33 | Ashlea Planesi | So | Elk Grove | 15:23.39 | 7:20 | |||||||
34 | Sophie Huang | So | St Francis | 15:26.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
35 | Julie Phillips | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 15:26.96 | 7:21 | |||||||
36 | Grace Baxter | So | Armijo | 15:32.58 | 7:24 | |||||||
37 | Lindsay Newberry | Fr | Vintage | 15:36.17 | 7:26 | |||||||
38 | Julia Newell | So | Lincoln (s) | 15:36.83 | 7:26 | |||||||
39 | Hannah Berry | Fr | Vintage | 15:40.24 | 7:28 | |||||||
40 | Samantha Gallia | So | St Francis | 15:40.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
41 | Juliet Batturaro | So | St Francis | 15:40.95 | 7:28 | |||||||
42 | Isabela Garcia | So | St Francis | 15:41.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
43 | Alia Christian | So | Vacaville | 15:41.64 | 7:28 | |||||||
44 | Anna Davis | So | Lincoln (s) | 15:43.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
45 | Lia Vansoest | Fr | Kennedy | 15:44.56 | 7:30 | |||||||
46 | Mylea Phou | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 15:46.05 | 7:31 | |||||||
47 | Ileanna Spoelstra | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 15:50.14 | 7:32 | |||||||
48 | Isabella Saca | So | St Francis | 15:51.57 | 7:33 | |||||||
49 | Karina Santillan | So | Armijo | 15:52.45 | 7:34 | |||||||
50 | Bailey Martin | Fr | St Francis | 15:53.81 | 7:34 | |||||||
51 | Adrien York | Fr | Armijo | 15:54.21 | 7:34 | |||||||
52 | Angela Kokhovets | Fr | Del Campo | 15:55.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
53 | Sara Benassini | Fr | Del Campo | 15:58.22 | 7:36 | |||||||
54 | Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat | So | Davis High | 15:58.95 | 7:37 | 5/18 | 5/18 | 6/14 | 15:59 (0:00) |
15:59 (0:00) |
15:59 (0:00) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
55 | Michelle Tam | Fr | Kennedy | 15:59.36 | 7:37 | |||||||
56 | Kanani Kaaekuahiwi | So | Davis High | 16:06.63 | 7:40 | 6/18 | 6/18 | 6/11 | ||||
57 | Alexandra Diaz | So | Davis High | 16:10.49 | 7:42 | 7/18 | 7/18 | 4/10 | 13:42 | 13:42 | ||
58 | Zoe Vikstrom | So | Davis High | 16:11.02 | 7:42 | 8/18 | 8/18 | 3/9 | ||||
59 | Jessie Loucks | Fr | Bella Vista | 16:12.18 | 7:43 | |||||||
60 | Lydia Edwards | So | Vacaville | 16:12.64 | 7:43 | |||||||
61 | Amaris Fraley | So | Vacaville | 16:16.67 | 7:45 | |||||||
62 | Hannah Slagle | Fr | St Francis | 16:17.51 | 7:45 | |||||||
63 | Emma Cook | So | Ponderosa | 16:17.86 | 7:46 | |||||||
64 | Kelly Meusborn | So | Elk Grove | 16:18.33 | 7:46 | |||||||
65 | Paige Bacon | Fr | Ponderosa | 16:18.72 | 7:46 | |||||||
66 | Sierra Smith-poncia | Fr | Ponderosa | 16:20.35 | 7:47 | |||||||
67 | Carina Zazzarino | Fr | Lodi | 16:20.75 | 7:47 | |||||||
68 | Mary Alegre | So | Lincoln (s) | 16:21.19 | 7:47 | |||||||
69 | Kristen Sotelo | Fr | Lodi | 16:23.38 | 7:48 | |||||||
70 | Victoria Cobabe | Jr | Bella Vista | 16:23.79 | 7:48 | |||||||
71 | Mykala Dechant | Fr | Armijo | 16:24.22 | 7:49 | |||||||
72 | Sadie Brown | So | Davis High | 16:25.63 | 7:49 | 9/18 | 9/18 | 3/9 | 16:20.14 | 15:52 | 15:52 | |
73 | Yasmin Meza | Fr | Lodi | 16:26.09 | 7:50 | |||||||
74 | Sierra Todd | Fr | Armijo | 16:27.34 | 7:50 | |||||||
75 | Isabel Livingston | So | Elk Grove | 16:29.61 | 7:51 | |||||||
76 | Michelle Cho | Fr | Tracy | 16:33.77 | 7:53 | |||||||
77 | Karina Nelson | So | Monterey Trail | 16:35.65 | 7:54 | |||||||
78 | Chloe Pittman | Fr | Ponderosa | 16:37.64 | 7:55 | |||||||
79 | Alyssa Egbert | Fr | Bella Vista | 16:40.34 | 7:56 | |||||||
80 | Zhane Fernandez | Fr | Armijo | 16:40.8 | 7:57 | |||||||
81 | Sophia Luke | Fr | Bella Vista | 16:42.5 | 7:57 | |||||||
82 | Annabelle Zhou | Fr | Davis High | 16:45.98 | 7:59 | 10/18 | 10/18 | 3/9 | ||||
83 | Jazmyn Valadez | So | Lincoln (s) | 16:49.8 | 8:01 | |||||||
84 | Deanna Skaggs | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 16:50.22 | 8:01 | |||||||
85 | Hannah Robinson | Fr | Bella Vista | 16:50.95 | 8:01 | |||||||
86 | Darynne Cross | So | Bella Vista | 16:51.33 | 8:02 | |||||||
87 | Bonny Barker | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 16:52.8 | 8:02 | |||||||
88 | Samy Long | Fr | Vacaville | 16:53.2 | 8:02 | |||||||
89 | Marissa Wong | Fr | Davis High | 16:53.96 | 8:03 | 11/18 | 11/18 | 2/6 | ||||
90 | Anna Young | Fr | Davis High | 16:55.12 | 8:03 | 12/18 | 12/18 | 2/4 | ||||
91 | Arielle Fletter | Fr | Davis High | 16:55.5 | 8:04 | 13/18 | 13/18 | 2/2 | ||||
92 | Lily O'toole | Fr | Vintage | 17:04.31 | 8:08 | |||||||
93 | Alyson Rosal | So | Lincoln (s) | 17:05.07 | 8:08 | |||||||
94 | Raegan Healey | So | St Francis | 17:06.61 | 8:09 | |||||||
95 | Hannah Sims | Fr | Bella Vista | 17:07.79 | 8:09 | |||||||
96 | Emma Harris | Fr | Davis High | 17:09.89 | 8:10 | 14/18 | 14/18 | 2/2 | ||||
97 | Daisy Corona | So | Vintage | 17:12.87 | 8:12 | |||||||
98 | Jamie Mills | So | Vintage | 17:15.26 | 8:13 | |||||||
99 | Paige Baker | Fr | Armijo | 17:15.95 | 8:13 | |||||||
100 | Aisha Thompson | Lincoln (s) | 17:17.46 | 8:14 | ||||||||
101 | Danielle Caruso | Fr | Lodi | 17:20.55 | 8:16 | |||||||
102 | Ada Erlewine | Fr | Kennedy | 17:21.35 | 8:16 | |||||||
103 | Maisie Ferrer | So | American Canyon | 17:23.21 | 8:17 | |||||||
104 | Jasmine Ybarra | Fr | Tracy | 17:26.28 | 8:18 | |||||||
105 | Samantha Mark | So | Monterey Trail | 17:26.83 | 8:18 | |||||||
106 | Akshara Bangalore | So | Lincoln (s) | 17:30.68 | 8:20 | |||||||
107 | Elena Beltran | Fr | Franklin (S) | 17:32.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
108 | Juliana Flores | So | Lincoln (s) | 17:33.7 | 8:22 | |||||||
109 | Lovenie Dantes | Fr | Armijo | 17:34.51 | 8:22 | |||||||
110 | Kristen Hamilton | Fr | Vacaville | 17:36.88 | 8:23 | |||||||
111 | Keisha Edwards | So | Elk Grove | 17:39.76 | 8:25 | |||||||
112 | Savannah Groves | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:43.61 | 8:26 | |||||||
113 | Melanie Lopez | Fr | Bella Vista | 17:44.12 | 8:27 | |||||||
114 | Meg Robinson | So | Davis High | 17:44.94 | 8:27 | 15/18 | 15/18 | 2/2 | ||||
115 | Jessie Green | So | Davis High | 17:46.66 | 8:28 | 16/18 | 16/18 | 2/2 | 17:39.13 | 15:45 | 15:45 | |
116 | Bailee Chapman | So | Vacaville | 17:48.38 | 8:29 | |||||||
117 | Andrea Mcdaniel | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 17:57.98 | 8:33 | |||||||
118 | Diana Escobar | So | Vacaville | 17:59.3 | 8:34 | |||||||
119 | Lilianna Guadagnola | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 18:05.01 | 8:37 | |||||||
120 | Vanita Mundhra | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:05.58 | 8:37 | |||||||
121 | Hannah Tomasello | Fr | Ponderosa | 18:08.14 | 8:38 | |||||||
122 | Lisa Denberg | So | Vacaville | 18:11.23 | 8:40 | |||||||
123 | Karen Le | So | Lodi | 18:12.69 | 8:40 | |||||||
124 | Lisette Alberto | Fr | Del Campo | 18:15.56 | 8:42 | |||||||
125 | Natalie Parker | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:17.47 | 8:43 | |||||||
126 | Olivia Villarin | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:19.9 | 8:44 | |||||||
127 | Kori Kelley | Fr | Lodi | 18:20.5 | 8:44 | |||||||
128 | Grace Barnes | So | Lodi | 18:21.46 | 8:45 | |||||||
129 | Jamie Weimer | Fr | Lodi | 18:22.01 | 8:45 | |||||||
130 | Jarene Brown | Fr | Lodi | 18:22.41 | 8:45 | |||||||
131 | Olivia Conner | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 18:23.48 | 8:45 | |||||||
132 | Shayna Davis | Fr | Sheldon | 18:23.91 | 8:46 | |||||||
133 | Miranda Gutierrez | Fr | Elk Grove | 18:26.97 | 8:47 | |||||||
134 | Maggie Pelayo | So | American Canyon | 18:27.48 | 8:47 | |||||||
135 | Jamison Nutting | Fr | Lodi | 18:30.89 | 8:49 | |||||||
136 | Ashley Duaime | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 18:32.09 | 8:50 | |||||||
137 | Serena Stephens | So | Sheldon | 18:37.05 | 8:52 | |||||||
138 | Rachel Cox | Fr | Armijo | 18:38.89 | 8:53 | |||||||
139 | Jessica Rosales | Fr | Chavez | 18:39.52 | 8:53 | |||||||
140 | Alondra Zanabria | Fr | Kennedy | 18:43.4 | 8:55 | |||||||
141 | Paloma Gutierrez | So | Kennedy | 18:53.87 | 9:00 | |||||||
142 | Tatiana Sisneros | So | Vacaville | 18:54.53 | 9:00 | |||||||
143 | Maria Ramirez | So | Kennedy | 18:56.89 | 9:01 | |||||||
144 | Mikayla Hilario | So | Vacaville | 18:57.5 | 9:02 | |||||||
145 | Alicia Paz | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:59.02 | 9:02 | |||||||
146 | Ellen Olsson | So | Davis High | 18:59.44 | 9:03 | 17/18 | 17/18 | 2/2 | ||||
147 | Brycelyn Hendrix | Fr | River City | 19:00.78 | 9:03 | |||||||
148 | Isabel Realyvasquez | So | Davis High | 19:14.78 | 9:10 | 18/18 | 18/18 | 2/2 | 19:41 (0:26) |
19:41 (0:26) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
149 | Alexis Abbott | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 19:34.69 | 9:19 | |||||||
150 | Celeste Rosales | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 19:37.48 | 9:21 | |||||||
151 | Bayleigh Mitchell | Fr | Monterey Trail | 19:37.9 | 9:21 | |||||||
152 | Miranda Lopez | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 19:43.98 | 9:24 | |||||||
153 | Stephanie Bello | So | Franklin (S) | 19:47.74 | 9:26 | |||||||
154 | Christy Touch | So | Chavez | 19:54.33 | 9:29 | |||||||
155 | Cayla Elias | So | Chavez | 20:18.56 | 9:40 | |||||||
156 | Alyssa Bissegger | Fr | River City | 20:18.99 | 9:40 | |||||||
157 | Gabby Agar | Fr | Sheldon | 20:21.55 | 9:42 | |||||||
158 | Erica Mendez | Fr | Franklin (S) | 20:26.72 | 9:44 | |||||||
159 | Jennifer Hernandez | So | Chavez | 20:38.92 | 9:50 | |||||||
160 | Christy Zarubayko | Fr | Del Campo | 20:49.25 | 9:55 | |||||||
161 | Patricia Saenz | So | Lodi | 20:49.97 | 9:55 | |||||||
162 | Victoria Mitchell | Fr | Sheldon | 21:41.6 | 10:20 | |||||||
163 | Jasmine Orozoco | So | Franklin (S) | 21:48.67 | 10:23 | |||||||
164 | Natalie Shnider | So | Del Campo | 22:57.53 | 10:56 | |||||||
165 | Jodie Adams | So | Kennedy | 22:58 | 10:56 | |||||||
166 | Rosa Mercado | So | Franklin (S) | 22:59 | 10:57 | |||||||
167 | Kaitlyn Zollin | Fr | Lodi | 23:00 | 10:57 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elk Grove 4-5-5-3-1 Gap: 1:36 |
73:00 14:36 6:57 |
87 | Isabella Dobson Fr 13:44 6:32 8 |
Britney Edwards So 14:33 6:56 15 |
Kiran Dhilion So 14:38 6:58 17 |
Alyson Boyle So 14:45 7:02 18 |
Danielle Levin Fr 15:20 7:18 29 |
Ashlea Planesi So 15:23 7:20 31 |
Kelly Meusborn So 16:18 7:46 54 |
2 | Davis High 3-2-2-1-2 Gap: 2:24 |
72:16 14:27 6:53 |
94 | Adria Lammers So 13:35 6:28 5 |
Elise Chu So 13:38 6:30 6 |
Hallie Lassiter Fr 13:43 6:32 7 |
Jodie Stroeve So 15:21 7:18 30 |
Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat So 15:59 7:37 46 |
Kanani Kaaekuahiwi So 16:07 7:40 48 |
Alexandra Diaz So 16:10 7:42 49 |
3 | Lincoln (s) 6-6-6-6-3 Gap: 0:35 |
73:54 14:47 7:02 |
98 | Emily Johnson So 14:26 6:52 12 |
Gabby Graveel Fr 14:34 6:56 16 |
Hong Tran Fr 14:56 7:07 22 |
Brianna Newport So 14:57 7:07 23 |
Alexis Wanket So 15:01 7:09 25 |
Marissa Jaramillo Fr 15:09 7:13 26 |
Julie Phillips Fr 15:27 7:21 33 |
4 | St Francis 5-4-3-4-4 Gap: 1:33 |
74:01 14:48 7:03 |
99 | Gabrielle Dyer So 14:07 6:44 9 |
Mckenna Peterson So 14:22 6:50 10 |
Ariane Arndt So 14:25 6:52 11 |
Sophie Huang So 15:26 7:21 32 |
Samantha Gallia So 15:41 7:28 37 |
Juliet Batturaro So 15:41 7:28 38 |
Isabela Garcia So 15:41 7:28 39 |
5 | Vintage 7-7-7-7-5 Gap: 0:41 |
74:28 14:54 7:06 |
108 | Sienna Scott So 14:30 6:54 13 |
Cailey Eade Fr 14:46 7:02 19 |
Erin Mills Fr 14:52 7:05 21 |
Sonia Hayes So 15:10 7:13 27 |
Lauren Sapienza So 15:11 7:14 28 |
Lindsay Newberry Fr 15:36 7:26 35 |
Hannah Berry Fr 15:40 7:28 36 |
6 | Armijo 2-3-4-5-6 Gap: 2:48 |
73:52 14:46 7:02 |
113 | Tiffini Mestas Sr 13:04 6:14 3 |
Soso Amatoru So 14:32 6:55 14 |
Annie Ramich So 14:51 7:04 20 |
Grace Baxter So 15:33 7:24 34 |
Karina Santillan So 15:52 7:34 42 |
Adrien York Fr 15:54 7:34 43 |
Mykala Dechant Fr 16:24 7:49 60 |
7 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-2-7 Gap: 3:26 |
71:42 14:20 6:50 |
116 | Sedona Mcnerney So 12:58 6:10 1 |
Hannah Wohlenberg So 12:59 6:11 2 |
Brook Eberle So 13:09 6:16 4 |
Jessie Loucks Fr 16:12 7:43 50 |
Victoria Cobabe Jr 16:24 7:48 59 |
Alyssa Egbert Fr 16:40 7:56 63 |
Sophia Luke Fr 16:43 7:57 64 |
8 | Vacaville 9-10-8-8-8 Gap: 1:55 |
82:41 16:32 7:52 |
277 | Alia Christian So 15:42 7:28 40 |
Lydia Edwards So 16:13 7:43 51 |
Amaris Fraley So 16:17 7:45 52 |
Samy Long Fr 16:53 8:02 65 |
Kristen Hamilton Fr 17:37 8:23 69 |
Bailee Chapman So 17:48 8:29 71 |
Diana Escobar So 17:59 8:34 72 |
9 | Ponderosa 12-12-10-9-9 Gap: 1:50 |
83:43 16:45 7:58 |
300 | Emma Cook So 16:18 7:46 53 |
Paige Bacon Fr 16:19 7:46 55 |
Sierra Smith-poncia Fr 16:20 7:47 56 |
Chloe Pittman Fr 16:38 7:55 62 |
Hannah Tomasello Fr 18:08 8:38 74 |
||
10 | Lodi 13-13-13-11-10 Gap: 1:52 |
84:43 16:57 8:04 |
317 | Carina Zazzarino Fr 16:21 7:47 57 |
Kristen Sotelo Fr 16:23 7:48 58 |
Yasmin Meza Fr 16:26 7:50 61 |
Danielle Caruso Fr 17:21 8:16 66 |
Karen Le So 18:13 8:40 75 |
Kori Kelley Fr 18:21 8:44 79 |
Grace Barnes So 18:21 8:45 80 |
11 | Kennedy 10-8-9-10-11 Gap: 3:09 |
86:43 17:21 8:15 |
318 | Lia Vansoest Fr 15:45 7:30 41 |
Michelle Tam Fr 15:59 7:37 47 |
Ada Erlewine Fr 17:21 8:16 67 |
Alondra Zanabria Fr 18:43 8:55 81 |
Paloma Gutierrez So 18:54 9:00 82 |
Maria Ramirez So 18:57 9:01 83 |
Jodie Adams So 22:58 10:56 90 |
12 | Cosumnes Oaks 8-11-12-12-12 Gap: 3:22 |
87:25 17:29 8:19 |
322 | Julia Spowart Fr 14:58 7:08 24 |
Savannah Groves Fr 17:44 8:26 70 |
Vanita Mundhra Fr 18:06 8:37 73 |
Natalie Parker Fr 18:17 8:43 77 |
Olivia Villarin Fr 18:20 8:44 78 |
Alicia Paz Fr 18:59 9:02 84 |
|
13 | Del Campo 11-9-11-13-13 Gap: 7:02 |
93:56 18:47 8:57 |
341 | Angela Kokhovets Fr 15:56 7:35 44 |
Sara Benassini Fr 15:58 7:36 45 |
Lisette Alberto Fr 18:16 8:42 76 |
Christy Zarubayko Fr 20:49 9:55 87 |
Natalie Shnider So 22:58 10:56 89 |
||
14 | Franklin (S) 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 5:26 |
102:35 20:31 9:46 |
418 | Elena Beltran Fr 17:33 8:21 68 |
Stephanie Bello So 19:48 9:26 85 |
Erica Mendez Fr 20:27 9:44 86 |
Jasmine Orozoco So 21:49 10:23 88 |
Rosa Mercado So 22:59 10:57 91 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln (s) 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
77:43 15:33 7:24 |
28 | Marissa Jaramillo Fr 15:09 7:13 1 |
Julie Phillips Fr 15:27 7:21 3 |
Julia Newell So 15:37 7:26 5 |
Anna Davis So 15:44 7:29 9 |
Mylea Phou Fr 15:46 7:31 10 |
Ileanna Spoelstra Fr 15:50 7:32 11 |
Mary Alegre So 16:21 7:47 20 |
2 | St Francis 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:37 |
79:25 15:53 7:34 |
58 | Juliet Batturaro So 15:41 7:28 7 |
Isabela Garcia So 15:41 7:28 8 |
Isabella Saca So 15:52 7:33 12 |
Bailey Martin Fr 15:54 7:34 13 |
Hannah Slagle Fr 16:18 7:45 18 |
Raegan Healey So 17:07 8:09 34 |
|
3 | Davis High 6-5-5-3-3 Gap: 0:39 |
81:40 16:20 7:47 |
98 | Kanani Kaaekuahiwi So 16:07 7:40 15 |
Alexandra Diaz So 16:10 7:42 16 |
Zoe Vikstrom So 16:11 7:42 17 |
Sadie Brown So 16:26 7:49 22 |
Annabelle Zhou Fr 16:46 7:59 28 |
Marissa Wong Fr 16:54 8:03 31 |
Anna Young Fr 16:55 8:03 32 |
4 | Vintage 3-2-3-4-4 Gap: 1:39 |
82:49 16:34 7:53 |
116 | Lindsay Newberry Fr 15:36 7:26 4 |
Hannah Berry Fr 15:40 7:28 6 |
Lily O'toole Fr 17:04 8:08 33 |
Daisy Corona So 17:13 8:12 36 |
Jamie Mills So 17:15 8:13 37 |
||
5 | Armijo 5-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:22 |
82:43 16:33 7:53 |
122 | Adrien York Fr 15:54 7:34 14 |
Mykala Dechant Fr 16:24 7:49 21 |
Sierra Todd Fr 16:27 7:50 23 |
Zhane Fernandez Fr 16:41 7:57 26 |
Paige Baker Fr 17:16 8:13 38 |
Lovenie Dantes Fr 17:35 8:22 39 |
Rachel Cox Fr 18:39 8:53 51 |
6 | Elk Grove 2-4-4-6-6 Gap: 3:04 |
84:18 16:52 8:02 |
134 | Ashlea Planesi So 15:23 7:20 2 |
Kelly Meusborn So 16:18 7:46 19 |
Isabel Livingston So 16:30 7:51 24 |
Keisha Edwards So 17:40 8:25 40 |
Miranda Gutierrez Fr 18:27 8:47 49 |
||
7 | Bella Vista 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:27 |
84:13 16:51 8:01 |
146 | Alyssa Egbert Fr 16:40 7:56 25 |
Sophia Luke Fr 16:43 7:57 27 |
Hannah Robinson Fr 16:51 8:01 29 |
Darynne Cross So 16:51 8:02 30 |
Hannah Sims Fr 17:08 8:09 35 |
Melanie Lopez Fr 17:44 8:27 41 |
|
8 | Vacaville 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:09 |
91:51 18:22 8:45 |
234 | Bailee Chapman So 17:48 8:29 42 |
Diana Escobar So 17:59 8:34 43 |
Lisa Denberg So 18:11 8:40 44 |
Tatiana Sisneros So 18:55 9:00 52 |
Mikayla Hilario So 18:58 9:02 53 |
||
9 | Lodi 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 0:10 |
91:57 18:23 8:45 |
236 | Kori Kelley Fr 18:21 8:44 45 |
Grace Barnes So 18:21 8:45 46 |
Jamie Weimer Fr 18:22 8:45 47 |
Jarene Brown Fr 18:22 8:45 48 |
Jamison Nutting Fr 18:31 8:49 50 |
Patricia Saenz So 20:50 9:55 54 |
Kaitlyn Zollin Fr 23:00 10:57 55 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln (s) 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
82:44 16:33 7:53 |
15 | Ileanna Spoelstra Fr 15:50 7:32 1 |
Mary Alegre So 16:21 7:47 2 |
Jazmyn Valadez So 16:50 8:01 3 |
Deanna Skaggs Fr 16:50 8:01 4 |
Bonny Barker Fr 16:53 8:02 5 |
Alyson Rosal So 17:05 8:08 9 |
Aisha Thompson - 17:17 8:14 11 |
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:51 |
85:39 17:08 8:09 |
43 | Marissa Wong Fr 16:54 8:03 6 |
Anna Young Fr 16:55 8:03 7 |
Arielle Fletter Fr 16:56 8:04 8 |
Emma Harris Fr 17:10 8:10 10 |
Meg Robinson So 17:45 8:27 12 |
Jessie Green So 17:47 8:28 13 |
Ellen Olsson So 18:59 9:03 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
7 races + combined.