Davis High Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/05
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beesley-Campos, | Jr | JV | 22:20 | 7:37 | 2.93 | 25/116 | 3/12 | 14/31 | 5/15 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Bloxham, Maggie | So | So | 23:55 | 8:10 | 2.93 | 76/126 | 4/7 | 22/31 | 8/15 | 24:08 (0:13,0.9) |
24:08 (0:13,0.9) |
24:08 (0:13,0.9) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Booher, Chloe | So | So | 24:39 | 8:25 | 2.93 | 89/126 | 5/7 | 25/31 | 7/11 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Bower, Emily | Jr | JV | 26:34 | 9:04 | 2.93 | 95/116 | 12/12 | 29/31 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Chan, Sarah | Jr | JV | 23:25 | 8:00 | 2.93 | 40/116 | 7/12 | 19/31 | 2/6 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Chew, Christina | Fr | Fr | 21:56 | 7:29 | 2.93 | 28/148 | 2/5 | 12/31 | 8/28 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Dethloff, Wiebke | Sr | JV | 25:08 | 8:35 | 2.93 | 71/116 | 10/12 | 27/31 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Dimond, Emily | Fr | Fr | 20:22 | 6:57 | 2.93 | 8/148 | 1/5 | 7/31 | 7/30 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Elson, Amy | Sr | JV | 23:23 | 7:59 | 2.93 | 39/116 | 6/12 | 18/31 | 3/9 | 23:40 (0:17,1.2) |
23:40 (0:17,1.2) |
23:40 (0:17,1.2) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Elson, Kim | Sr | JV | 24:08 | 8:14 | 2.93 | 56/116 | 9/12 | 23/31 | 2/5 | 24:13 (0:05,0.3) |
24:13 (0:05,0.3) |
24:13 (0:05,0.3) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Engel, Monica | Jr | JV | 22:24 | 7:39 | 2.93 | 26/116 | 4/12 | 15/31 | 2/15 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Feliz, Cheyenne | Jr | JV | 26:07 | 8:55 | 2.93 | 88/116 | 11/12 | 28/31 | 2/2 | 25:25 | 25:25 | 25:25 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Fox, Chandler | So | So | 27:16 | 9:18 | 2.93 | 118/126 | 7/7 | 31/31 | 7/8 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Fritz, Jenna | Fr | V | 19:34 | 6:41 | 2.93 | 9/150 | 2/7 | 2/31 | 3/26 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Hall, Maddie | Fr | V | 19:43 | 6:44 | 2.93 | 13/150 | 3/7 | 3/31 | 2/25 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Johanson, Emily | Fr | Fr | 24:22 | 8:19 | 2.93 | 82/148 | 4/5 | 24/31 | 9/20 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Karban, Claire | Fr | Fr | 23:50 | 8:08 | 2.93 | 71/148 | 3/5 | 20/31 | 11/24 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Kesser, Merek | So | V | 19:49 | 6:46 | 2.93 | 19/150 | 4/7 | 4/31 | 2/23 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Manderfield, Allis | Jr | V | 19:50 | 6:46 | 2.93 | 22/150 | 6/7 | 6/31 | 1/14 | 20:27 (0:37,3.0) |
20:27 (0:37,3.0) |
20:27 (0:37,3.0) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Mcphee, Naomi | So | So | 22:45 | 7:46 | 2.93 | 45/126 | 3/7 | 16/31 | 8/18 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Meese, Halea | So | So | 20:54 | 7:08 | 2.93 | 19/126 | 1/7 | 8/31 | 8/26 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Pagel, Lucy | So | V | 21:07 | 7:12 | 2.93 | 60/150 | 7/7 | 10/31 | 3/11 | 24:00 (2:53,12.0) |
24:00 (2:53,12.0) |
24:00 (2:53,12.0) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Pettygrove, Grac | Sr | JV | 21:06 | 7:12 | 2.93 | 9/116 | 1/12 | 9/31 | 8/23 | 20:26 | 20:26 | 20:26 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Randall, Katey | Jr | JV | 22:55 | 7:49 | 2.93 | 33/116 | 5/12 | 17/31 | 3/12 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Re, Mila | So | So | 26:38 | 9:05 | 2.93 | 112/126 | 6/7 | 30/31 | 9/9 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Shandy, Emma | Fr | Fr | 24:49 | 8:28 | 2.93 | 89/148 | 5/5 | 26/31 | 7/16 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Shaw, Marissa | So | So | 21:46 | 7:26 | 2.93 | 32/126 | 2/7 | 11/31 | 9/22 | 22:28 (0:42,3.1) |
22:28 (0:42,3.1) |
22:28 (0:42,3.1) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
ter Haar, Julia | Jr | JV | 22:04 | 7:32 | 2.93 | 23/116 | 2/12 | 13/31 | 7/21 | 24:30 (2:26,9.9) |
24:30 (2:26,9.9) |
24:30 (2:26,9.9) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Weeks, Jonah | So | V | 19:09 | 6:32 | 2.93 | 4/150 | 1/7 | 1/31 | 4/28 | 20:09 (1:00,5.0) |
20:09 (1:00,5.0) |
20:09 (1:00,5.0) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Woo, Rebecca | Jr | V | 19:49 | 6:46 | 2.93 | 21/150 | 5/7 | 5/31 | 1/22 | 22:49 (3:00,13.1) |
22:49 (3:00,13.1) |
22:49 (3:00,13.1) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Zarchin, Sarah | Sr | JV | 23:54 | 8:09 | 2.93 | 51/116 | 8/12 | 21/31 | 2/5 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/22 | 98:04 0:40 |
2.93 | 1:07 | 1:05 | 1:08 | 66 | 1:07 | 103:34 (5:30,5.3) |
103:34 (5:30,5.3) |
103:34 (5:30,5.3%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Jonah Weeks (4), Jenna Fritz (9), Maddie Hall (13), Merek Kesser (19), Rebecca Woo (21) | |
So 1st 5 | 7/11 | 113:59 3:45 |
2.93 | 1:18 | 1:11 | 1:24 | 179 | 1:07 | 115:20 (1:21,1.2) |
115:20 (1:21,1.2) |
115:20 (1:21,1.2%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Halea Meese (17), Marissa Shaw (25), Naomi Mcphee (33), Maggie Bloxham (49), Chloe Booher (55) | |
JV 1st 5 | 3/12 | 110:49 1:49 |
2.93 | 1:16 | 1:12 | 1:18 | 77 | 1:13 | 119:17 (8:28,7.1) |
119:17 (8:28,7.1) |
119:17 (8:28,7.1%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Grac Pettygrove (6), Julia ter Haar (15), Beesley-Campos (16), Monica Engel (17), Katey Randall (23) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 119:58 1:45 |
2.93 | 1:22 | 1:20 | 1:26 | 18 | 1:22 | 135:20 (15:22,11.4) |
135:20 (15:22,11.4) |
135:20 (15:22,11.4%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Amy Elson (1), Sarah Chan (2), Sarah Zarchin (3), Kim Elson (4), Wiebke Dethloff (8) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 7/16 | 115:19 4:27 |
2.93 | 1:19 | 1:10 | 1:25 | 205 | 1:12 | Emily Dimond (5), Christina Chew (24), Claire Karban (53), Emily Johanson (61), Emma Shandy (62) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyssa Brown | Sr | Mission Viejo | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
2 | Amanda Robles | So | Rialto | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
3 | Megan Meyer | So | Steele Canyan | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
4 | Jonah Weeks | So | Davis High | 19:09 | 6:32 | 1/7 | 1/31 | 4/28 | 20:09 (1:00) |
20:09 (1:00) |
20:09 (1:00) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
5 | Katy Harris | Sr | Clovis East | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
6 | Marian Edwards | So | Warren | 19:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
7 | China Fleming | Sr | Warren | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
8 | Emily Hamilton | Fr | Clovis East | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
9 | Jenna Fritz | Fr | Davis High | 19:34 | 6:41 | 2/7 | 2/31 | 3/26 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
10 | Miranda Moad | So | Warren | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
11 | Kelcie Wiemann | Sr | Royal | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
12 | Marie Schaper | Sr | Royal | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
13 | Maddie Hall | Fr | Davis High | 19:43 | 6:44 | 3/7 | 3/31 | 2/25 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
14 | Carissa Arce | So | Oxnard | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
15 | Jill Unruh | Sr | Centennial (bak) | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
16 | Bethany Rangel | So | Steele Canyan | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
17 | Rebecc Albarran | Jr | Royal | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
18 | Paige Newman | So | Royal | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
19 | Merek Kesser | So | Davis High | 19:49 | 6:46 | 4/7 | 4/31 | 2/23 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
20 | Kaitli Kaufmann | Sr | Clovis East | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
21 | Rebecca Woo | Jr | Davis High | 19:49 | 6:46 | 5/7 | 5/31 | 1/22 | 22:49 (3:00) |
22:49 (3:00) |
22:49 (3:00) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
22 | Allis Manderfield | Jr | Davis High | 19:50 | 6:46 | 6/7 | 6/31 | 1/14 | 20:27 (0:37) |
20:27 (0:37) |
20:27 (0:37) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
23 | Jenifer McEntire | Jr | Clovis East | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
24 | Adilene Sanchez | Jr | Alisal | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
25 | A Katchadourian | Fr | Clovis East | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
26 | Reyna Montano | Sr | Bell Gardens | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
27 | Jennifer Dittman | Jr | Centennial (bak) | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
28 | Lynn Clahassey | Jr | Buena | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
29 | Christina Vaca | So | Warren | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
30 | Lauren Medina | So | Mission Viejo | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
31 | Pamela Briones | Sr | Warren | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
32 | Alex Plessier | Jr | Mission Viejo | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
33 | Ortiz Victoria | Jr | Granada Hills Chart | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
34 | Barbara Caplan | Jr | Mission Viejo | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
35 | Erin Lockett | Fr | Mission Viejo | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
36 | Jessica Dzubnar | Jr | Mission Viejo | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
37 | Taylor Mogg | Fr | Royal | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
38 | Ashlee Thomas | So | Bakersfield | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
39 | Olivia Gonzales | Fr | Bakersfield | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
40 | Amish Deyoung | So | Oxnard | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
41 | Marissa Crook | Sr | Centennial (bak) | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
42 | Nicole Castillo | Jr | Warren | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
43 | Stacey Fox | So | Royal | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
44 | Clare Merz | Jr | Centennial (bak) | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
45 | Lizette Lares | Jr | Paramount | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
46 | Natasha Shah | Fr | Clovis East | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
47 | Tali Laporte | Jr | Oxnard | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
48 | Vanessa Vejar | Jr | Warren | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
49 | Nicole Black | Jr | Royal | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
50 | Michell Mercado | So | Montclair | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
51 | Meliss Gutierrez | Jr | Livermore | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
52 | Ali Mendoza | Sr | Steele Canyan | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
53 | Dulaney Rachel | Jr | Granada Hills Chart | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
54 | Heathe Chaidez | Jr | Centennial (bak) | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
55 | Britta Hutchison | So | Steele Canyan | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
56 | Briana Smith | Sr | Centennial (bak) | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
57 | Johana Garcia | So | Kaiser | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
58 | Toni Norton | So | Montclair | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
59 | Laura Magana | Sr | Paramount | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
60 | Lucy Pagel | So | Davis High | 21:07 | 7:12 | 7/7 | 10/31 | 3/11 | 24:00 (2:53) |
24:00 (2:53) |
24:00 (2:53) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
61 | Abigail Gregg | Fr | Livermore | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
62 | Brige Fernandez | Sr | Roosevelt (la) | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
63 | Tatum Winsow | Jr | Buena | 21:27 | 7:19 | |||||||
64 | Rebecca Gary | Fr | Livermore | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
65 | Kristin Carlisle | Fr | Clovis East | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
66 | Victori Samayoa | Sr | Roosevelt (la) | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
67 | Rosa Valenzuela | So | Alisal | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
68 | Adriana Jaime | Jr | Montclair | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
69 | Domi Rodriguez | So | Tokay | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
70 | Britan Johanson | So | Hesperia | 21:38 | 7:23 | |||||||
71 | Wong Kathleen | Jr | Granada Hills Chart | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
72 | Erin Vacca | Jr | Buena | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
73 | Daisy Perez | Jr | Bell Gardens | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
74 | Sian Pearson | So | Mission Viejo | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
75 | Bobbie Roberts | Fr | Kaiser | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
76 | Ariana Martinez | So | Oxnard | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
77 | Norma Arroyo | Jr | Paramount | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
78 | Aya Kohlgruber | Jr | Livermore | 21:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
79 | Byanka Anaya | Jr | Tokay | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
80 | Alex Clark | So | Hesperia | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
81 | Nelly Gonzalez | Sr | Roosevelt (la) | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
82 | Brenda Ruiz | Sr | Roosevelt (la) | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
83 | Sabina Piras | Jr | Livermore | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
84 | Cynthi Martinez | Jr | Montclair | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
85 | Lindsay Solda | Sr | Livermore | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
86 | Jennifer Damian | Jr | Cabrillo (lb) | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
87 | Cariss Cardenas | Jr | Montclair | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
88 | Tole Myonaway | Jr | Granada Hills Chart | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
89 | Mayra Murillo | Sr | Bell Gardens | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
90 | Pa Dudum-Maya | Jr | Livermore | 22:29 | 7:40 | |||||||
91 | Sanchez Mayra | Sr | Granada Hills Chart | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
92 | Maria Garcia | So | Montclair | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
93 | Myrna Reynoso | Jr | Buena | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
94 | Sara Schaefer | Jr | Buena | 22:39 | 7:44 | |||||||
95 | Jennifer Garcia | Sr | San Bernardino | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
96 | Milliner Audrey | Sr | Granada Hills Chart | 22:41 | 7:45 | |||||||
97 | Ad Guadarrama | Jr | Tokay | 22:43 | 7:45 | |||||||
98 | Lidia Ferman | Jr | Marshall (la) | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
99 | Amber Qureshi | Sr | Cajon | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
100 | Jessica Andrade | Jr | Marshall (la) | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
101 | Amanda Foster | Jr | Steele Canyan | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
102 | Casey Uy | Jr | Alisal | 22:56 | 7:50 | |||||||
103 | Crist Hernandez | Jr | Paramount | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
104 | Arelly Aguilar | Jr | Oxnard | 22:58 | 7:50 | |||||||
105 | Debbie Ramirez | Jr | Alisal | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
106 | Auror Cervantes | Sr | Alisal | 23:01 | 7:51 | |||||||
107 | Isabel Gallegos | Sr | Marshall (la) | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
108 | Amy Hendel | Jr | Steele Canyan | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
109 | Lisa Brooksher | Jr | Hesperia | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
110 | Diana Baires | Fr | Hesperia | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
111 | Macon Jessica | Fr | Granada Hills Chart | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
112 | Natalie Sum | Jr | Marshall (la) | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
113 | Isabel Reyna | Sr | San Bernardino | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
114 | Mic Normandie | Sr | Steele Canyan | 23:23 | 7:59 | |||||||
115 | Raquel Arellano | Sr | Cajon | 23:27 | 8:00 | |||||||
116 | Kristina Little | So | Hesperia | 23:27 | 8:00 | |||||||
117 | Erica Soriano | So | Hesperia | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
118 | Natalia Flores | Fr | Bakersfield | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
119 | Melissa Trochez | Sr | Bakersfield | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
120 | Denise Lopez | Jr | Rialto | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
121 | Jamie Glunt | So | Montclair | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
122 | Elizabeth Hess | Sr | Elk Grove | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
123 | Marquette Cole | Sr | San Bernardino | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
124 | Sandra Robles | Jr | Rialto | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
125 | Alyssa Gonzales | Sr | Rialto | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
126 | Kim Goodwin | Jr | Elk Grove | 24:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
127 | Cythia Andres | So | Oxnard | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
128 | Laura Bookman | Sr | Antelope Valley | 24:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
129 | Licia Pribble | Fr | Casa Roble | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
130 | Kayleen Gimlin | Jr | Elk Grove | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
131 | Wendy Trochez | So | Bakersfield | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
132 | Karla Barrera | Jr | Paramount | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
133 | Jessica Banda | Sr | Roosevelt (la) | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
134 | Reema Patel | Fr | Granada Hills Chart | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
135 | Tiffany Merwin | Sr | Tokay | 24:34 | 8:23 | |||||||
136 | Vicki Soto | So | Tokay | 24:37 | 8:24 | |||||||
137 | Stephanie Ortiz | So | Kaiser | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
138 | Ste De La Torre | Jr | Rialto | 25:01 | 8:32 | |||||||
139 | Genesis Ramos | So | Rialto | 25:19 | 8:38 | |||||||
140 | Keisha Ambrose | Jr | Rialto | 25:35 | 8:44 | |||||||
141 | Kari Stroslett | So | Bakersfield | 25:41 | 8:46 | |||||||
142 | Ivy Schultz | So | Casa Roble | 25:42 | 8:46 | |||||||
143 | Kat Neverkovec | Jr | Casa Roble | 25:45 | 8:47 | |||||||
144 | Cassie Noble | Fr | Casa Roble | 26:02 | 8:53 | |||||||
145 | Priscilla Vasquez | Sr | Marshall (la) | 26:38 | 9:05 | |||||||
146 | Ashley Brack | Fr | Casa Roble | 26:38 | 9:05 | |||||||
147 | Ana Hernandez | Sr | Bakersfield | 26:53 | 9:11 | |||||||
148 | Lauren Martin | Jr | Elk Grove | 26:57 | 9:12 | |||||||
149 | Meghan Veiga | Jr | Elk Grove | 27:01 | 9:13 | |||||||
150 | Bereni Martinez | Jr | Kaiser | 27:09 | 9:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 4-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
98:04 19:37 6:42 |
66 | Jonah Weeks So 19:09 6:32 4 |
Jenna Fritz Fr 19:34 6:41 9 |
Maddie Hall Fr 19:43 6:44 13 |
Merek Kesser So 19:49 6:46 19 |
Rebecca Woo Jr 19:49 6:46 21 |
||
2 | Warren 6-2-1-2-2 Gap: 0:47 |
98:32 19:42 6:44 |
81 | Marian Edwards So 19:19 6:36 6 |
China Fleming Sr 19:23 6:37 7 |
Miranda Moad So 19:41 6:43 10 |
Christina Vaca So 20:03 6:51 28 |
Pamela Briones Sr 20:06 6:52 30 |
||
2 | Clovis East 5-2-3-3-2 Gap: 0:35 |
98:18 19:40 6:43 |
81 | Katy Harris Sr 19:18 6:35 5 |
Emily Hamilton Fr 19:28 6:39 8 |
Kaitli Kaufmann Sr 19:49 6:46 20 |
Jenifer McEntire Jr 19:50 6:46 23 |
A Katchadourian Fr 19:53 6:47 25 |
||
4 | Royal 7-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:44 |
99:25 19:53 6:47 |
94 | Kelcie Wiemann Sr 19:42 6:43 11 |
Marie Schaper Sr 19:42 6:43 12 |
Rebecc Albarran Jr 19:47 6:45 17 |
Paige Newman So 19:48 6:45 18 |
Taylor Mogg Fr 20:26 6:58 36 |
||
5 | Mission Viejo 1-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:57 |
99:20 19:52 6:47 |
128 | Alyssa Brown Sr 18:27 6:18 1 |
Lauren Medina So 20:04 6:51 29 |
Alex Plessier Jr 20:07 6:52 31 |
Barbara Caplan Jr 20:18 6:56 33 |
Erin Lockett Fr 20:24 6:58 34 |
||
6 | Centennial (bak) 9-7-7-6-6 Gap: 1:03 |
101:32 20:18 6:56 |
177 | Jill Unruh Sr 19:44 6:44 15 |
Jennifer Dittman Jr 19:54 6:48 26 |
Marissa Crook Sr 20:32 7:00 40 |
Clare Merz Jr 20:35 7:02 43 |
Heathe Chaidez Jr 20:47 7:06 53 |
||
7 | Steele Canyan 3-4-6-6-7 Gap: 3:53 |
103:10 20:38 7:03 |
217 | Megan Meyer So 19:01 6:29 3 |
Bethany Rangel So 19:45 6:44 16 |
Ali Mendoza Sr 20:42 7:04 51 |
Britta Hutchison So 20:48 7:06 54 |
Amanda Foster Jr 22:54 7:49 93 |
||
8 | Oxnard 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:14 |
105:38 21:08 7:13 |
267 | Carissa Arce So 19:44 6:44 14 |
Amish Deyoung So 20:31 7:00 39 |
Tali Laporte Jr 20:37 7:02 46 |
Ariana Martinez So 21:48 7:26 72 |
Arelly Aguilar Jr 22:58 7:50 96 |
||
9 | Granada Hills Chart 12-10-9-9-9 Gap: 2:22 |
107:25 21:29 7:20 |
321 | Ortiz Victoria Jr 20:09 6:53 32 |
Dulaney Rachel Jr 20:45 7:05 52 |
Wong Kathleen Jr 21:39 7:23 69 |
Tole Myonaway Jr 22:21 7:38 83 |
Sanchez Mayra Sr 22:31 7:41 85 |
||
10 | Livermore 16-15-11-10-10 Gap: 1:24 |
107:14 21:27 7:19 |
324 | Meliss Gutierrez Jr 20:40 7:03 50 |
Abigail Gregg Fr 21:11 7:14 59 |
Rebecca Gary Fr 21:28 7:20 62 |
Aya Kohlgruber Jr 21:51 7:27 74 |
Sabina Piras Jr 22:04 7:32 79 |
||
11 | Buena 11-11-10-10-11 Gap: 2:40 |
108:25 21:41 7:24 |
333 | Lynn Clahassey Jr 19:59 6:49 27 |
Tatum Winsow Jr 21:27 7:19 61 |
Erin Vacca Jr 21:43 7:25 70 |
Myrna Reynoso Jr 22:37 7:43 87 |
Sara Schaefer Jr 22:39 7:44 88 |
||
11 | Montclair 15-14-11-12-11 Gap: 1:39 |
107:40 21:32 7:21 |
333 | Michell Mercado So 20:39 7:03 49 |
Toni Norton So 21:04 7:11 56 |
Adriana Jaime Jr 21:33 7:21 66 |
Cynthi Martinez Jr 22:06 7:33 80 |
Cariss Cardenas Jr 22:18 7:37 82 |
||
13 | Alisal 10-12-14-15-13 Gap: 3:10 |
110:20 22:04 7:32 |
378 | Adilene Sanchez Jr 19:51 6:46 24 |
Rosa Valenzuela So 21:33 7:21 65 |
Casey Uy Jr 22:56 7:50 94 |
Debbie Ramirez Jr 22:59 7:51 97 |
Auror Cervantes Sr 23:01 7:51 98 |
||
14 | Paramount 14-13-13-13-14 Gap: 3:50 |
110:54 22:11 7:34 |
389 | Lizette Lares Jr 20:36 7:02 44 |
Laura Magana Sr 21:05 7:12 57 |
Norma Arroyo Jr 21:50 7:27 73 |
Crist Hernandez Jr 22:57 7:50 95 |
Karla Barrera Jr 24:26 8:20 120 |
||
15 | Roosevelt (la) 17-17-16-14-15 Gap: 3:15 |
111:08 22:14 7:35 |
400 | Brige Fernandez Sr 21:14 7:15 60 |
Victori Samayoa Sr 21:31 7:21 64 |
Nelly Gonzalez Sr 21:54 7:28 77 |
Brenda Ruiz Sr 22:00 7:31 78 |
Jessica Banda Sr 24:29 8:21 121 |
||
16 | Bakersfield 13-9-14-16-16 Gap: 3:59 |
112:24 22:29 7:40 |
411 | Ashlee Thomas So 20:27 6:59 37 |
Olivia Gonzales Fr 20:28 6:59 38 |
Natalia Flores Fr 23:31 8:02 108 |
Melissa Trochez Sr 23:32 8:02 109 |
Wendy Trochez So 24:26 8:20 119 |
||
17 | Hesperia 19-19-19-18-17 Gap: 1:49 |
113:16 22:39 7:44 |
453 | Britan Johanson So 21:38 7:23 68 |
Alex Clark So 21:53 7:28 76 |
Lisa Brooksher Jr 23:08 7:54 101 |
Diana Baires Fr 23:10 7:54 102 |
Kristina Little So 23:27 8:00 106 |
||
18 | Rialto 2-16-17-17-18 Gap: 6:29 |
115:23 23:05 7:53 |
463 | Amanda Robles So 18:32 6:20 2 |
Denise Lopez Jr 23:41 8:05 110 |
Sandra Robles Jr 23:58 8:11 113 |
Alyssa Gonzales Sr 24:11 8:15 114 |
Ste De La Torre Jr 25:01 8:32 124 |
||
19 | Tokay 18-18-18-19-19 Gap: 3:01 |
115:22 23:04 7:52 |
477 | Domi Rodriguez So 21:36 7:22 67 |
Byanka Anaya Jr 21:52 7:28 75 |
Ad Guadarrama Jr 22:43 7:45 90 |
Tiffany Merwin Sr 24:34 8:23 122 |
Vicki Soto So 24:37 8:24 123 |
||
20 | Marshall (la) 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 3:54 |
118:34 23:43 8:06 |
517 | Lidia Ferman Jr 22:44 7:46 91 |
Jessica Andrade Jr 22:51 7:48 92 |
Isabel Gallegos Sr 23:05 7:53 99 |
Natalie Sum Jr 23:16 7:56 104 |
Priscilla Vasquez Sr 26:38 9:05 131 |
||
21 | Elk Grove 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 3:07 |
126:33 25:19 8:38 |
614 | Elizabeth Hess Sr 23:54 8:09 112 |
Kim Goodwin Jr 24:17 8:17 115 |
Kayleen Gimlin Jr 24:24 8:20 118 |
Lauren Martin Jr 26:57 9:12 134 |
Meghan Veiga Jr 27:01 9:13 135 |
||
22 | Casa Roble 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 2:16 |
128:29 25:42 8:46 |
636 | Licia Pribble Fr 24:22 8:19 117 |
Ivy Schultz So 25:42 8:46 128 |
Kat Neverkovec Jr 25:45 8:47 129 |
Cassie Noble Fr 26:02 8:53 130 |
Ashley Brack Fr 26:38 9:05 132 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lizzie Coe | So | Fountain Valley | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
2 | Whitney Wiles | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
3 | Kelsea Plimmer | So | Cajon | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
4 | Nicole Giove | So | Fountain Valley | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
5 | Briana Lopez | So | Fallbrook Union | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
6 | Toccoa Kahovec | So | Saugus | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
7 | Maggie McDuffie | So | Fountain Valley | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
8 | Charity Chung | So | Fountain Valley | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
9 | Shelby Grose | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
10 | Nicole Chesnut | So | Cajon | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
11 | Alyssa Vaziri | So | Saugus | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
12 | Leah Salerno | So | Fountain Valley | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
13 | Kristina Lamb | So | Fountain Valley | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
14 | Heather Tellez | So | Warren | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
15 | Brittni Nelson | So | Murrieta Valley | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
16 | Mart Velazquez | So | Warren | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
17 | Meredith Suman | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
18 | Krissy Major | So | Murrieta Valley | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
19 | Halea Meese | So | Davis High | 20:54 | 7:08 | 1/7 | 8/31 | 8/26 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
20 | Lauren Nila | So | Cajon | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
21 | Kimber Sherman | So | Fountain Valley | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
22 | Leah Vaughn | So | Cardinal Gibbons | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
23 | Amb Middleton | So | Murrieta Valley | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
24 | Alyx McChesney | So | Murrieta Valley | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
25 | Ekaterin Mocalis | So | Murrieta Valley | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
26 | Pricilla Reid | So | Fountain Valley | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
27 | Tayler Jones | So | Chaparral | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
28 | Leslie Grantham | So | Fallbrook Union | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
29 | Michelle Bonja | So | Saugus | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
30 | Sandra Castillo | So | Saddleback | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
31 | Kelly Burt | So | Cardinal Gibbons | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
32 | Marissa Shaw | So | Davis High | 21:46 | 7:26 | 2/7 | 11/31 | 9/22 | 22:28 (0:42) |
22:28 (0:42) |
22:28 (0:42) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
33 | Rachel Moore | So | Trabuco Hills | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
34 | Aria Hernandez | So | El Toro | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
35 | Illyssa Russ | So | Murrieta Valley | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
36 | Megan Bruno | So | Los Osos | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
37 | Brianna Carlisle | So | Cajon | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
38 | Brianne Painter | So | Los Osos | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
39 | Theresa Benoit | So | Fountain Valley | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
40 | Dana Yoshimizu | So | Alhambra (alh) | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
41 | Annette Velez | So | Warren | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
42 | Colleen McAvoy | So | El Toro | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
43 | Jennifer Wong | So | Arcadia | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
44 | Lauren Sullivan | So | Cardinal Gibbons | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
45 | Naomi Mcphee | So | Davis High | 22:45 | 7:46 | 3/7 | 16/31 | 8/18 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
46 | Yisella Mariscal | So | Warren | 22:46 | 7:46 | |||||||
47 | Daniell Ramirez | So | Trabuco Hills | 22:47 | 7:47 | |||||||
48 | Daisy Lopez | So | Westminster | 22:47 | 7:47 | |||||||
49 | Chantilla Ong | So | Fountain Valley | 22:48 | 7:47 | |||||||
50 | Jessic Greenlees | So | Chaparral | 22:48 | 7:47 | |||||||
51 | Melanie Mora | So | Paramount | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
52 | Crystal Warffuel | So | El Toro | 22:58 | 7:50 | |||||||
53 | Vanes Lopiccolo | So | Los Osos | 23:01 | 7:51 | |||||||
54 | Hen Movsessian | So | Glendale | 23:03 | 7:52 | |||||||
55 | Abigail Rojas | So | Madera | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
56 | Jessie Dornbush | So | Trabuco Hills | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
57 | Jade Lawrence | So | Fallbrook Union | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
58 | Sed Arutyunyan | So | Glendale | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
59 | Arace Rodriguez | So | Clovis West | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
60 | Veronica Ortega | So | Chaparral | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
61 | Maura Hay | So | Fountain Valley | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
62 | Marg Arizmendi | So | Paramount | 23:23 | 7:59 | |||||||
63 | Stephanie Arce | So | Helix | 23:24 | 7:59 | |||||||
64 | Stephanie Kang | So | Warren | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
65 | Michell Fletcher | So | Cajon | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
66 | Becky Alvarez | So | Westminster | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
67 | Veronic Carrillo | So | Rialto | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
68 | Sam Hernandez | So | Madera | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
70 | Chelsea Tano | So | El Toro | 23:47 | 8:07 | |||||||
71 | Daniell Fletcher | So | Cajon | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
72 | Ebony Monroe | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 23:49 | 8:08 | |||||||
73 | Summer Kendig | So | Fountain Valley | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
74 | Katie Votapka | So | Fallbrook Union | 23:52 | 8:09 | |||||||
75 | Jessica Foos | So | Fallbrook Union | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
76 | Maggie Bloxham | So | Davis High | 23:55 | 8:10 | 4/7 | 22/31 | 8/15 | 24:08 (0:13) |
24:08 (0:13) |
24:08 (0:13) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
77 | Laur Thompson | So | Murrieta Valley | 23:55 | 8:10 | |||||||
78 | Christy Quirino | So | Oxnard | 23:57 | 8:10 | |||||||
79 | Meliss Hirshberg | So | Murrieta Valley | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
80 | Bonnie Lee | So | Arcadia | 24:04 | 8:13 | |||||||
81 | Kelly Cueto | So | Vista Murrieta | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
82 | Caitlin King | So | Vista Murrieta | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
83 | Lindse Skidmore | So | Cajon | 24:15 | 8:17 | |||||||
84 | Brittany Allen | So | Los Osos | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
85 | Jessica Marriot | So | Westminster | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
86 | Lauren Hoekstra | So | Chaparral | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
87 | Chels McKeown | So | Oxnard | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
88 | Madi Donoghue | So | Fallbrook Union | 24:37 | 8:24 | |||||||
89 | Chloe Booher | So | Davis High | 24:39 | 8:25 | 5/7 | 25/31 | 7/11 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
90 | Randi Spray | So | Cajon | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
92 | Michelle Duong | So | Fountain Valley | 24:54 | 8:30 | |||||||
93 | Amy Tang | So | Arcadia | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
94 | Virgina Delgado | So | Pacificia | 24:59 | 8:32 | |||||||
95 | Stephanie Jankly | So | Arcadia | 25:00 | 8:32 | |||||||
96 | Tavanna Jaime | So | El Toro | 25:01 | 8:32 | |||||||
97 | Chrisina Wilkes | So | El Toro | 25:01 | 8:32 | |||||||
98 | Marylin Lima | So | Warren | 25:05 | 8:34 | |||||||
99 | Nun Arutyunyan | So | Glendale | 25:18 | 8:38 | |||||||
100 | Amanda Dean | So | Trabuco Hills | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
101 | Lucila Vasquez | So | Pacificia | 25:22 | 8:39 | |||||||
102 | Janhvi Joshi | So | Arcadia | 25:27 | 8:41 | |||||||
103 | Injy Bassam | So | Trabuco Hills | 25:46 | 8:48 | |||||||
104 | Jennifer Lam | So | Arcadia | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
105 | Erica Mariano | So | Saugus | 25:52 | 8:50 | |||||||
106 | Tracey Mantilla | So | El Toro | 26:02 | 8:53 | |||||||
107 | Wiki Tu | So | El Toro | 26:02 | 8:53 | |||||||
108 | Josephine Garcia | So | Warren | 26:08 | 8:55 | |||||||
109 | Valeri Rodriguez | So | Rialto | 26:12 | 8:57 | |||||||
110 | Bertha Melgoza | So | Madera | 26:19 | 8:59 | |||||||
111 | Ana Medrano | Fr | Cajon | 26:32 | 9:03 | |||||||
112 | Mila Re | So | Davis High | 26:38 | 9:05 | 6/7 | 30/31 | 9/9 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
113 | Michelle Reed | So | Trabuco Hills | 26:39 | 9:06 | |||||||
114 | Miranda Sims | So | Trabuco Hills | 26:51 | 9:10 | |||||||
115 | Nicole Burgess | So | Oxnard | 26:53 | 9:11 | |||||||
116 | Angela Helle | So | Chaparral | 27:07 | 9:15 | |||||||
117 | Brenda Gomez | So | Madera | 27:12 | 9:17 | |||||||
118 | Chandler Fox | So | Davis High | 27:16 | 9:18 | 7/7 | 31/31 | 7/8 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
119 | Gina Ceballos | So | Madera | 27:24 | 9:21 | |||||||
120 | Elizab Hartshorn | So | Arcadia | 27:42 | 9:27 | |||||||
121 | Courtni Powers | So | Helix | 27:53 | 9:31 | |||||||
122 | Jean Adame | So | Oxnard | 28:21 | 9:41 | |||||||
123 | Melanie Leavitt | So | Helix | 28:35 | 9:45 | |||||||
124 | Jessica Riggins | So | Helix | 28:36 | 9:46 | |||||||
125 | Alyssa Morris | So | Fountain Valley | 28:37 | 9:46 | |||||||
126 | Broo Roseberry | So | Trabuco Hills | 28:43 | 9:48 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fountain Valley 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:17 |
98:08 19:38 6:42 |
28 | Lizzie Coe So 18:14 6:13 1 |
Nicole Giove So 19:30 6:39 4 |
Maggie McDuffie So 19:56 6:48 6 |
Charity Chung So 19:57 6:49 7 |
Leah Salerno So 20:31 7:00 10 |
||
2 | Trabuco Hills 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:36 |
104:47 20:57 7:09 |
86 | Whitney Wiles So 19:11 6:33 2 |
Shelby Grose So 20:12 6:54 8 |
Meredith Suman So 20:49 7:06 15 |
Rachel Moore So 21:48 7:26 26 |
Daniell Ramirez So 22:47 7:47 35 |
||
3 | Murrieta Valley 6-5-4-4-3 Gap: 0:26 |
104:39 20:56 7:09 |
92 | Brittni Nelson So 20:38 7:03 13 |
Krissy Major So 20:52 7:07 16 |
Amb Middleton So 21:02 7:11 20 |
Alyx McChesney So 21:03 7:11 21 |
Ekaterin Mocalis So 21:04 7:11 22 |
||
4 | Cajon 3-3-3-3-4 Gap: 3:59 |
106:16 21:15 7:15 |
102 | Kelsea Plimmer So 19:27 6:38 3 |
Nicole Chesnut So 20:25 6:58 9 |
Lauren Nila So 20:55 7:08 18 |
Brianna Carlisle So 22:03 7:32 29 |
Michell Fletcher So 23:26 8:00 43 |
||
5 | Warren 5-4-5-5-5 Gap: 2:49 |
109:51 21:58 7:30 |
132 | Heather Tellez So 20:36 7:02 12 |
Mart Velazquez So 20:40 7:03 14 |
Annette Velez So 22:24 7:39 30 |
Yisella Mariscal So 22:46 7:46 34 |
Stephanie Kang So 23:25 8:00 42 |
||
6 | Fallbrook Union 4-5-6-6-6 Gap: 4:19 |
112:05 22:25 7:39 |
164 | Briana Lopez So 19:35 6:41 5 |
Leslie Grantham So 21:34 7:22 24 |
Jade Lawrence So 23:10 7:54 40 |
Katie Votapka So 23:52 8:09 47 |
Jessica Foos So 23:54 8:09 48 |
||
7 | Davis High 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:45 |
113:59 22:48 7:47 |
179 | Halea Meese So 20:54 7:08 17 |
Marissa Shaw So 21:46 7:26 25 |
Naomi Mcphee So 22:45 7:46 33 |
Maggie Bloxham So 23:55 8:10 49 |
Chloe Booher So 24:39 8:25 55 |
||
8 | El Toro 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:09 |
116:14 23:15 7:56 |
198 | Aria Hernandez So 21:52 7:28 27 |
Colleen McAvoy So 22:36 7:43 31 |
Crystal Warffuel So 22:58 7:50 37 |
Chelsea Tano So 23:47 8:07 45 |
Tavanna Jaime So 25:01 8:32 58 |
||
9 | Chaparral 8-9-9-9-9 Gap: 5:34 |
119:13 23:51 8:08 |
221 | Tayler Jones So 21:33 7:21 23 |
Jessic Greenlees So 22:48 7:47 36 |
Veronica Ortega So 23:19 7:57 41 |
Lauren Hoekstra So 24:26 8:20 53 |
Angela Helle So 27:07 9:15 68 |
||
10 | Arcadia 10-11-10-10-10 Gap: 2:51 |
122:02 24:24 8:20 |
258 | Jennifer Wong So 22:36 7:43 32 |
Bonnie Lee So 24:04 8:13 51 |
Amy Tang So 24:55 8:30 56 |
Stephanie Jankly So 25:00 8:32 57 |
Janhvi Joshi So 25:27 8:41 62 |
||
11 | Madera 11-10-11-11-11 Gap: 4:17 |
127:43 25:33 8:43 |
288 | Abigail Rojas So 23:07 7:53 38 |
Sam Hernandez So 23:41 8:05 44 |
Bertha Melgoza So 26:19 8:59 66 |
Brenda Gomez So 27:12 9:17 69 |
Gina Ceballos So 27:24 9:21 71 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ally Sinclair | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
2 | Carissa Brown | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
3 | Megan Glasier | Sr | Dana Hills | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
4 | Priscilla Almedia | Sr | Highland (pal) | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
5 | Michell Graeser | Jr | Royal | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
6 | Britta Anderson | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
7 | Kristin Maxwell | Sr | Sultana | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
8 | Maria Ruiz | Sr | Royal | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
9 | Grac Pettygrove | Sr | Davis High | 21:06 | 7:12 | 1/12 | 9/31 | 8/23 | 20:26 | 20:26 | 20:26 | Great Job! (SBP) |
10 | Jillian Hampton | Sr | Highland (pal) | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
11 | Lindsa Anderson | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
12 | Elle Nicholson | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
13 | Alina Warner | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
14 | Destiny Perez | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
15 | Alex Androetti | Jr | Buchanan | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
16 | Tif Franchimone | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
17 | Canda Caamano | Jr | Yucaipa | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
18 | Erin Moore | Jr | Royal | 21:49 | 7:27 | |||||||
19 | Stacy Alvarado | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
20 | Malia Nanbara | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
21 | Amanda Viera | Jr | Yucaipa | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
22 | Kail Weilogorski | Sr | Yucaipa | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
23 | Julia ter Haar | Jr | Davis High | 22:04 | 7:32 | 2/12 | 13/31 | 7/21 | 24:30 (2:26) |
24:30 (2:26) |
24:30 (2:26) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
24 | Eli McConaughey | Jr | Highland (pal) | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
25 | Beesley-Campos | Jr | Davis High | 22:20 | 7:37 | 3/12 | 14/31 | 5/15 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
26 | Monica Engel | Jr | Davis High | 22:24 | 7:39 | 4/12 | 15/31 | 2/15 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
27 | Renell Warnigus | Jr | Sultana | 22:25 | 7:39 | |||||||
28 | Allyson Busby | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 22:29 | 7:40 | |||||||
29 | Kim Dillin | Jr | Royal | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
30 | Katie Weesner | Sr | Royal | 22:46 | 7:46 | |||||||
31 | Jessilyn Felarca | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
32 | Michelle Rioux | Jr | Glendora | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
33 | Katey Randall | Jr | Davis High | 22:55 | 7:49 | 5/12 | 17/31 | 3/12 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
34 | Briana Garza | Sr | Royal | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
35 | Amy Van Voy | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 22:56 | 7:50 | |||||||
36 | Lisa Navarro | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
37 | Elisa Catanzarite | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
38 | Chalet Arnold | Jr | Sultana | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
39 | Amy Elson | Sr | Davis High | 23:23 | 7:59 | 6/12 | 18/31 | 3/9 | 23:40 (0:17) |
23:40 (0:17) |
23:40 (0:17) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
40 | Sarah Chan | Jr | Davis High | 23:25 | 8:00 | 7/12 | 19/31 | 2/6 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
41 | Brianna Smith | Sr | Buchanan | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
42 | Kayla Kirchberg | Jr | Royal | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
43 | Jade Stevens | Sr | Yucaipa | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
44 | Erica Wise | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
45 | Lex Aprahemian | Sr | Santiago (cor) | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
46 | Noell Timmons | Sr | Buena | 23:42 | 8:05 | |||||||
47 | Kathleen Ward | Sr | Royal | 23:44 | 8:06 | |||||||
48 | Cora Esslinger | Jr | Hart | 23:51 | 8:08 | |||||||
49 | Chelse Espinoza | Sr | Santiago (cor) | 23:52 | 8:09 | |||||||
50 | Tawney Brar | Jr | Marina | 23:53 | 8:09 | |||||||
51 | Sarah Zarchin | Sr | Davis High | 23:54 | 8:09 | 8/12 | 21/31 | 2/5 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
52 | Amy Musselman | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 23:57 | 8:10 | |||||||
53 | Nicole Bunn | Sr | Royal | 24:03 | 8:12 | |||||||
54 | Jennifer Franco | Sr | West Covina | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
55 | Cary Burkholder | Sr | Hart | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
56 | Kim Elson | Sr | Davis High | 24:08 | 8:14 | 9/12 | 23/31 | 2/5 | 24:13 (0:05) |
24:13 (0:05) |
24:13 (0:05) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
57 | Kirsten Swinford | Jr | Rialto | 24:10 | 8:15 | |||||||
58 | Ashl Shoemaker | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
59 | Nicole Brenner | Jr | Chino | 24:21 | 8:19 | |||||||
60 | Dina Cardona | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
61 | Angie Diaz | Sr | Rancho Verde | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
62 | Tiffany Lin | Jr | Walnut | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
63 | Melanie Myers | Sr | Buena | 24:30 | 8:22 | |||||||
64 | Yisel Gomez | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
65 | Whitney Reyes | Jr | Bloomington | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
66 | Lauren Brown | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 24:53 | 8:30 | |||||||
67 | Holly Hutchins | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
68 | Javielyn Cooper | Jr | Bloomington | 24:58 | 8:31 | |||||||
69 | Eliss Buenrostro | Sr | Walnut | 24:59 | 8:32 | |||||||
70 | Amanda Cary | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 25:06 | 8:34 | |||||||
71 | Wiebke Dethloff | Sr | Davis High | 25:08 | 8:35 | 10/12 | 27/31 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
72 | Alex Medrano | Jr | Glendora | 25:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
73 | Katie Ollis | Sr | Hart | 25:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
74 | Rachel McBride | Jr | Chino | 25:17 | 8:38 | |||||||
75 | Nicole Porch | Jr | Bloomington | 25:25 | 8:40 | |||||||
76 | Somme Gordon | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 25:26 | 8:41 | |||||||
77 | Marissa Erickson | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 25:26 | 8:41 | |||||||
78 | Mari Chang | Jr | Glendora | 25:28 | 8:42 | |||||||
79 | Liz Luna | Sr | West Covina | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
80 | Andrea Thomas | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 25:31 | 8:43 | |||||||
81 | Rebe Masamitsu | Sr | Hart | 25:34 | 8:44 | |||||||
82 | Lorena Isaac | Sr | Buena | 25:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
83 | Briana Ovbude | Sr | Santiago (cor) | 25:44 | 8:47 | |||||||
84 | Tatiana Laporte | Jr | Buena | 25:46 | 8:48 | |||||||
85 | Sam Arikawa | Jr | Glendora | 25:59 | 8:52 | |||||||
86 | Rachel Emling | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 26:00 | 8:52 | |||||||
87 | Miranda Sherk | Sr | Buena | 26:03 | 8:53 | |||||||
88 | Cheyenne Feliz | Jr | Davis High | 26:07 | 8:55 | 11/12 | 28/31 | 2/2 | 25:25 | 25:25 | 25:25 | Great Job! (SBP) |
89 | Heather Norian | Sr | Hart | 26:07 | 8:55 | |||||||
90 | Nicole Leonetti | Jr | Los Alamitos | 26:08 | 8:55 | |||||||
91 | Krystal Pacay | Jr | West Covina | 26:11 | 8:56 | |||||||
92 | Alise Summers | Jr | Los Alamitos | 26:20 | 8:59 | |||||||
93 | Michelle Rocha | Sr | Narbonne | 26:28 | 9:02 | |||||||
94 | Kimberly Bolivar | Jr | Rialto | 26:30 | 9:03 | |||||||
95 | Emily Bower | Jr | Davis High | 26:34 | 9:04 | 12/12 | 29/31 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
96 | Hollie Herrera | Jr | Sultana | 26:37 | 9:05 | |||||||
97 | Brittany Lystrup | Sr | Hart | 26:52 | 9:10 | |||||||
98 | Kim Buckwald | Jr | Glendora | 26:57 | 9:12 | |||||||
99 | Kallee Gilbert | Sr | Marina | 27:02 | 9:14 | |||||||
100 | Malerie Gomez | Jr | Bloomington | 27:18 | 9:19 | |||||||
101 | Tiffanie Otero | Sr | West Covina | 27:21 | 9:20 | |||||||
102 | Mia Simoni | Jr | Buena | 27:30 | 9:23 | |||||||
103 | Jesica Castillo | Jr | Rialto | 27:31 | 9:23 | |||||||
104 | Nicole Weir | Sr | Hart | 27:35 | 9:25 | |||||||
105 | Adriann Santoyo | Jr | West Covina | 28:03 | 9:34 | |||||||
106 | Stephan Nguyen | Jr | Narbonne | 28:05 | 9:35 | |||||||
107 | Claudia Chavez | Jr | Bloomington | 28:08 | 9:36 | |||||||
108 | Melissa Park | Sr | Hart | 28:10 | 9:37 | |||||||
109 | Nina Issar | Jr | Bloomington | 28:21 | 9:41 | |||||||
110 | Andrea Hamel | Jr | West Covina | 28:33 | 9:45 | |||||||
111 | Vivian Gandarilla | Jr | Rialto | 28:35 | 9:45 | |||||||
112 | Leah Richmond | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 28:46 | 9:49 | |||||||
113 | Briza Hernandez | Sr | Bloomington | 29:09 | 9:57 | |||||||
114 | Michelle No | So | Hart | 29:19 | 10:00 | |||||||
115 | Sierra Brown | Jr | Highland (pal) | 29:30 | 10:04 | |||||||
116 | Monic Melendez | Sr | Rialto | 29:42 | 10:08 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thousand Oaks 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:01 |
106:22 21:16 7:16 |
38 | Ally Sinclair Sr 19:53 6:47 1 |
Lindsa Anderson Jr 21:30 7:20 7 |
Elle Nicholson Jr 21:31 7:21 8 |
Alina Warner Jr 21:34 7:22 9 |
Stacy Alvarado Sr 21:54 7:28 13 |
||
2 | Royal 3-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:13 |
108:42 21:44 7:25 |
59 | Michell Graeser Jr 20:33 7:01 3 |
Maria Ruiz Sr 20:54 7:08 5 |
Erin Moore Jr 21:49 7:27 12 |
Kim Dillin Jr 22:40 7:44 19 |
Katie Weesner Sr 22:46 7:46 20 |
||
3 | Davis High 5-5-3-3-3 Gap: 1:49 |
110:49 22:10 7:34 |
77 | Grac Pettygrove Sr 21:06 7:12 6 |
Julia ter Haar Jr 22:04 7:32 15 |
Beesley-Campos Jr 22:20 7:37 16 |
Monica Engel Jr 22:24 7:39 17 |
Katey Randall Jr 22:55 7:49 23 |
||
4 | Santiago (cor) 4-3-5-4-4 Gap: 3:07 |
113:31 22:42 7:45 |
113 | Britta Anderson Jr 20:45 7:05 4 |
Tif Franchimone Jr 21:44 7:25 11 |
Erica Wise Jr 23:35 8:03 31 |
Lex Aprahemian Sr 23:35 8:03 32 |
Chelse Espinoza Sr 23:52 8:09 35 |
||
5 | Trabuco Hills 2-4-4-5-5 Gap: 5:20 |
115:50 23:10 7:54 |
134 | Carissa Brown Jr 20:06 6:52 2 |
Allyson Busby Jr 22:29 7:40 18 |
Jessilyn Felarca Jr 22:54 7:49 21 |
Holly Hutchins Jr 24:55 8:30 44 |
Marissa Erickson Jr 25:26 8:41 49 |
||
6 | Long Beach Poly 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 4:25 |
117:11 23:26 8:00 |
147 | Destiny Perez Jr 21:35 7:22 10 |
Malia Nanbara Jr 21:55 7:29 14 |
Elisa Catanzarite Jr 23:18 7:57 27 |
Dina Cardona Sr 24:23 8:19 40 |
Rachel Emling Jr 26:00 8:52 56 |
||
7 | Hart 9-8-7-7-7 Gap: 2:16 |
124:54 24:59 8:32 |
228 | Cora Esslinger Jr 23:51 8:08 34 |
Cary Burkholder Sr 24:08 8:14 37 |
Katie Ollis Sr 25:14 8:37 47 |
Rebe Masamitsu Sr 25:34 8:44 52 |
Heather Norian Sr 26:07 8:55 58 |
||
8 | Glendora 7-7-7-8-8 Gap: 4:03 |
126:28 25:18 8:38 |
235 | Michelle Rioux Jr 22:54 7:49 22 |
Alex Medrano Jr 25:10 8:35 46 |
Mari Chang Jr 25:28 8:42 50 |
Sam Arikawa Jr 25:59 8:52 55 |
Kim Buckwald Jr 26:57 9:12 62 |
||
9 | Buena 8-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:21 |
125:39 25:08 8:35 |
238 | Noell Timmons Sr 23:42 8:05 33 |
Melanie Myers Sr 24:30 8:22 41 |
Lorena Isaac Sr 25:38 8:45 53 |
Tatiana Laporte Jr 25:46 8:48 54 |
Miranda Sherk Sr 26:03 8:53 57 |
||
10 | Bloomington 12-11-10-10-10 Gap: 3:18 |
130:39 26:08 8:55 |
268 | Whitney Reyes Jr 24:50 8:29 43 |
Javielyn Cooper Jr 24:58 8:31 45 |
Nicole Porch Jr 25:25 8:40 48 |
Malerie Gomez Jr 27:18 9:19 63 |
Claudia Chavez Jr 28:08 9:36 69 |
||
11 | West Covina 10-10-11-11-11 Gap: 3:56 |
131:12 26:14 8:57 |
278 | Jennifer Franco Sr 24:07 8:14 36 |
Liz Luna Sr 25:30 8:42 51 |
Krystal Pacay Jr 26:11 8:56 59 |
Tiffanie Otero Sr 27:21 9:20 64 |
Adriann Santoyo Jr 28:03 9:34 68 |
||
12 | Rialto 11-12-12-12-12 Gap: 5:32 |
136:28 27:18 9:19 |
311 | Kirsten Swinford Jr 24:10 8:15 38 |
Kimberly Bolivar Jr 26:30 9:03 60 |
Jesica Castillo Jr 27:31 9:23 66 |
Vivian Gandarilla Jr 28:35 9:45 72 |
Monic Melendez Sr 29:42 10:08 75 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:45 |
119:58 24:00 8:11 |
18 | Amy Elson Sr 23:23 7:59 1 |
Sarah Chan Jr 23:25 8:00 2 |
Sarah Zarchin Sr 23:54 8:09 3 |
Kim Elson Sr 24:08 8:14 4 |
Wiebke Dethloff Sr 25:08 8:35 8 |
||
2 | Santiago (cor) 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:20 |
124:45 24:57 8:31 |
37 | Ashl Shoemaker Jr 24:11 8:15 5 |
Yisel Gomez Jr 24:31 8:22 6 |
Amanda Cary Jr 25:06 8:34 7 |
Somme Gordon Jr 25:26 8:41 9 |
Andrea Thomas Jr 25:31 8:43 10 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindsay Enright | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
2 | Kelsey Smith | Fr | Buchanan | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
3 | Nora Norvell | Fr | Buchanan | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
4 | Laura Ropp | Fr | Lakewood | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
5 | Stephanie Carr | Fr | Upland | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
6 | Jennife Gonzalez | Fr | Rubidoux | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
7 | Noelle Garcia | Fr | Fallbrook Union | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
8 | Emily Dimond | Fr | Davis High | 20:22 | 6:57 | 1/5 | 7/31 | 7/30 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
9 | Sabrina Rathor | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
10 | Ricshalett Simes | Fr | Lakewood | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
11 | Lexi Yang | Fr | Royal | 20:44 | 7:05 | |||||||
12 | Kately O'Connell | Fr | Royal | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
13 | Hanna Brockert | Fr | Royal | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
14 | Patricia Todd | Fr | Lakewood | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
15 | Taty Liepolt | Fr | Fallbrook Union | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
16 | Emilie Mateu | Fr | Royal | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
17 | Kayla Hara | Fr | Buchanan | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
18 | Yuridia Toledo | Fr | Lakewood | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
19 | Kris Andersen | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
20 | Kayleigh Nield | Fr | Temecula Valley | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
21 | Kristin Best | Fr | Redlands | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
22 | Kathryn Hensler | Fr | Redlands | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
23 | Kathryn Vidmar | Fr | Tesoro | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
24 | Matt Santos | Fr | Saugus | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
25 | Sarah Pattison | Fr | Lakewood | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
26 | Lauren Michael | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
27 | Liz Allison | Fr | Tesoro | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
28 | Christina Chew | Fr | Davis High | 21:56 | 7:29 | 2/5 | 12/31 | 8/28 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
29 | Breann Whiat | Fr | Temecula Valley | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
30 | Becca Beckman | Fr | Catalina Foothills | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
31 | Morgan Landry | Fr | Tesoro | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
32 | Guadalupe Haro | Fr | La Sierra | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
33 | Cassandra Soto | Fr | Birmingham | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
34 | Eden Amans | Fr | Wilson | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
35 | Sarah Barson | Fr | Royal | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
36 | Janette Mojica | Fr | Lakewood | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
37 | Vivien Flores | Fr | Saugus | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
38 | Pilar Gamboa | Fr | Upland | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
39 | Jeannette Ortiz | Fr | Millikan | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
40 | Stephani Gomez | Fr | Rubidoux | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
41 | Hayley Niles | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
42 | Aman Anderson | Fr | Upland | 22:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
43 | Britney Roche | Fr | Wilson | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
44 | Chri Stephenson | Fr | Redlands | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
45 | Stephani Barrow | Fr | Upland | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
46 | Carly Laue | Fr | Redlands | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
47 | Lori Hoffman | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
48 | Joyce Chiao | Fr | Walnut | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
49 | Aulbree Cook | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
50 | Sash Geschwind | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
51 | Gabi Cruz | Fr | Santa Monica | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
52 | Amelia Burleson | Fr | Upland | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
53 | Hannah Carroll | Fr | Redlands | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
54 | Claire Hauso | Fr | Redlands | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
55 | Chelsea Capps | Fr | Marina | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
56 | Ashley Beltron | Fr | Walnut | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
57 | Kate Ajnassian | Fr | Santa Monica | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
58 | Kelsey Dahl | Fr | Centennial (bak) | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
59 | Prisilla Aguilar | Fr | Bell Gardens | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
60 | Kaylyn Delgado | Fr | Rubidoux | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
61 | Daire Brown | Fr | Wilson | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
62 | Brittney Burke | Fr | Marina | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
63 | Davia Lamey | Fr | Upland | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
64 | Sara Weber | Fr | Tesoro | 23:24 | 7:59 | |||||||
65 | Wendy Duran | Fr | Royal | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
66 | Medrano-Martin | Fr | Bell Gardens | 23:30 | 8:01 | |||||||
67 | Natalie Smith | Fr | Saugus | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
68 | Alex Le Hardy | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:39 | 8:04 | |||||||
69 | Kel Weatherton | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
70 | Danielle Grubb | Fr | Tesoro | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
71 | Claire Karban | Fr | Davis High | 23:50 | 8:08 | 3/5 | 20/31 | 11/24 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
72 | Karena Griffiths | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 23:53 | 8:09 | |||||||
73 | Judy Kaur | Fr | Wilson | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
74 | Cristina Noriega | Fr | Helix | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
75 | Taryn Contento | Fr | Catalina Foothills | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
76 | Jennifer Eazell | Fr | Upland | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
77 | Rosie Narasaki | Fr | Santa Monica | 24:03 | 8:12 | |||||||
78 | April Gregory | Fr | Redlands | 24:10 | 8:15 | |||||||
79 | Katrin Gutierrez | Fr | Saugus | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
80 | Bernice Yen | Fr | Walnut | 24:13 | 8:16 | |||||||
81 | Rena Repplinger | Fr | Temecula Valley | 24:16 | 8:17 | |||||||
82 | Emily Johanson | Fr | Davis High | 24:22 | 8:19 | 4/5 | 24/31 | 9/20 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
83 | Madeli Derenze | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
84 | Lisa Gamboa | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
85 | Amand Deremo | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:36 | 8:24 | |||||||
86 | Paola Baraja | Fr | Oxnard | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
87 | Mosley-Turner | Fr | Walnut | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
88 | Heid Huntsinger | Fr | Oxnard | 24:49 | 8:28 | |||||||
89 | Emma Shandy | Fr | Davis High | 24:49 | 8:28 | 5/5 | 26/31 | 7/16 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
90 | Claudia Reyes | Fr | Millikan | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
91 | Nan Kechichian | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 24:57 | 8:31 | |||||||
92 | Erin Rugg | Fr | La Sierra | 25:06 | 8:34 | |||||||
93 | Majorie Juarez | Fr | Birmingham | 25:08 | 8:35 | |||||||
94 | Hillary Hartwig | Fr | Glendora | 25:13 | 8:36 | |||||||
95 | Kelly Desort | Fr | Redlands | 25:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
96 | Rachel Reber | Fr | Glendora | 25:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
97 | Jennifer Lee | Fr | Glendora | 25:18 | 8:38 | |||||||
98 | Jasmi Rodriguez | Fr | Rialto | 25:19 | 8:38 | |||||||
99 | Denise Bolivar | Fr | Rialto | 25:19 | 8:38 | |||||||
100 | Caitlin Bartkus | Fr | Lakewood | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
101 | Erin Trupiano | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
102 | Gabriea Vergara | Fr | Lakewood | 25:22 | 8:39 | |||||||
103 | Jenny Ortega | Fr | Birmingham | 25:25 | 8:40 | |||||||
104 | Caitlin Froboese | Fr | Fallbrook Union | 25:27 | 8:41 | |||||||
105 | Vanessa Puildo | Fr | La Sierra | 25:28 | 8:42 | |||||||
106 | Ashley Thomas | Fr | Birmingham | 25:33 | 8:43 | |||||||
107 | Marissa Garcia | Fr | Lakewood | 25:35 | 8:44 | |||||||
108 | Ashley Elliot | Fr | Oxnard | 25:43 | 8:47 | |||||||
109 | Wendy Myren | Fr | Temecula Valley | 25:43 | 8:47 | |||||||
110 | Kenzie Larsen | Fr | La Sierra | 25:44 | 8:47 | |||||||
111 | Evelina Weary | Fr | Santa Monica | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
112 | Vivian Pham | Fr | Fallbrook Union | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
113 | Claire Stringer | Fr | Santa Monica | 25:56 | 8:51 | |||||||
114 | Maggie Burton | Fr | Santa Monica | 25:56 | 8:51 | |||||||
115 | Reylene Morales | Fr | Bell Gardens | 25:58 | 8:52 | |||||||
116 | Kathryn Loper | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 26:03 | 8:53 | |||||||
117 | Sydney Ferry | Fr | Wilson | 26:05 | 8:54 | |||||||
118 | Jaclyn Trejo | Fr | La Sierra | 26:07 | 8:55 | |||||||
119 | Paige Hines | Fr | Glendora | 26:07 | 8:55 | |||||||
120 | Maria Recinos | Fr | La Sierra | 26:13 | 8:57 | |||||||
121 | Harumy Cruz | Fr | Birmingham | 26:17 | 8:58 | |||||||
122 | Rebecca Gaffar | Fr | Saugus | 26:20 | 8:59 | |||||||
123 | Jamila Antolin | Fr | Bloomington | 26:25 | 9:01 | |||||||
124 | Rosemari Gaona | Fr | Rubidoux | 26:31 | 9:03 | |||||||
125 | Jessica Arciniega | Fr | Bloomington | 26:32 | 9:03 | |||||||
126 | Valeria Romo | Fr | Birmingham | 26:37 | 9:05 | |||||||
127 | Justine Ramos | Fr | Wilson | 26:51 | 9:10 | |||||||
128 | Jenny Duron | So | Bloomington | 26:54 | 9:11 | |||||||
129 | Lindsey Noelke | Fr | Bloomington | 26:57 | 9:12 | |||||||
130 | Yvette Ramirez | Fr | Bloomington | 26:59 | 9:13 | |||||||
131 | Angelica Carter | Fr | Birmingham | 27:04 | 9:14 | |||||||
132 | Brianna Brannan | Fr | Santa Monica | 27:08 | 9:16 | |||||||
133 | Dani Moscovitch | Fr | Santa Monica | 27:13 | 9:17 | |||||||
134 | Chelsea Hansen | Fr | La Sierra | 27:19 | 9:19 | |||||||
135 | Alexa Gingras | Fr | Catalina Foothills | 27:24 | 9:21 | |||||||
136 | Alijah Rodriguez | Fr | West Covina | 27:46 | 9:29 | |||||||
137 | Heather Bacon | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 27:49 | 9:30 | |||||||
138 | Jazmin Laughlin | Fr | Fallbrook Union | 28:20 | 9:40 | |||||||
139 | Vosgueritchian | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 28:23 | 9:41 | |||||||
140 | Meg Lamoreaux | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 28:38 | 9:46 | |||||||
141 | Cara Beeson | Fr | Temecula Valley | 28:38 | 9:46 | |||||||
142 | Danielle Vanliew | Fr | Temecula Valley | 28:45 | 9:49 | |||||||
143 | Sonja Hall | Fr | Helix | 29:04 | 9:55 | |||||||
144 | Stepha Hartman | Fr | Oxnard | 29:12 | 9:58 | |||||||
145 | Laura Lopez | Fr | Birmingham | 29:27 | 10:03 | |||||||
146 | Cindy Reyes | Fr | Birmingham | 29:41 | 10:08 | |||||||
147 | Elizab McKenzie | Fr | Saugus | 29:48 | 10:10 | |||||||
148 | Janet Moreno | Fr | Birmingham | 29:51 | 10:11 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lakewood 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:35 |
105:07 21:01 7:11 |
55 | Laura Ropp Fr 20:13 6:54 2 |
Ricshalett Simes Fr 20:33 7:01 7 |
Patricia Todd Fr 21:08 7:13 11 |
Yuridia Toledo Fr 21:25 7:19 14 |
Sarah Pattison Fr 21:48 7:26 21 |
||
2 | Royal 6-4-3-2-2 Gap: 1:20 |
105:35 21:07 7:12 |
70 | Lexi Yang Fr 20:44 7:05 8 |
Kately O'Connell Fr 20:46 7:05 9 |
Hanna Brockert Fr 20:49 7:06 10 |
Emilie Mateu Fr 21:12 7:14 13 |
Sarah Barson Fr 22:04 7:32 30 |
||
3 | Trabuco Hills 1-1-2-3-3 Gap: 2:38 |
105:43 21:09 7:13 |
78 | Lindsay Enright Fr 19:40 6:43 1 |
Sabrina Rathor Fr 20:29 6:59 6 |
Kris Andersen Fr 21:26 7:19 15 |
Lauren Michael Fr 21:50 7:27 22 |
Hayley Niles Fr 22:18 7:37 34 |
||
4 | Upland 3-7-5-4-4 Gap: 2:33 |
110:05 22:01 7:31 |
152 | Stephanie Carr Fr 20:16 6:55 3 |
Pilar Gamboa Fr 22:15 7:36 33 |
Aman Anderson Fr 22:19 7:37 35 |
Stephani Barrow Fr 22:26 7:39 38 |
Amelia Burleson Fr 22:49 7:47 43 |
||
5 | Redlands 8-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:19 |
110:55 22:11 7:34 |
155 | Kristin Best Fr 21:32 7:21 17 |
Kathryn Hensler Fr 21:42 7:24 18 |
Chri Stephenson Fr 22:23 7:38 37 |
Carly Laue Fr 22:27 7:40 39 |
Hannah Carroll Fr 22:51 7:48 44 |
||
6 | Tesoro 9-9-4-6-6 Gap: 2:03 |
112:51 22:34 7:42 |
169 | Kathryn Vidmar Fr 21:45 7:25 19 |
Liz Allison Fr 21:54 7:28 23 |
Morgan Landry Fr 22:00 7:31 26 |
Sara Weber Fr 23:24 7:59 49 |
Danielle Grubb Fr 23:48 8:07 52 |
||
7 | Davis High 5-5-7-7-7 Gap: 4:27 |
115:19 23:04 7:52 |
205 | Emily Dimond Fr 20:22 6:57 5 |
Christina Chew Fr 21:56 7:29 24 |
Claire Karban Fr 23:50 8:08 53 |
Emily Johanson Fr 24:22 8:19 61 |
Emma Shandy Fr 24:49 8:28 62 |
||
8 | Saugus 10-10-10-9-8 Gap: 4:33 |
118:03 23:37 8:03 |
243 | Matt Santos Fr 21:47 7:26 20 |
Vivien Flores Fr 22:13 7:35 32 |
Natalie Smith Fr 23:32 8:02 51 |
Katrin Gutierrez Fr 24:11 8:15 59 |
Rebecca Gaffar Fr 26:20 8:59 81 |
||
9 | Wilson 13-11-11-10-9 Gap: 4:02 |
117:37 23:31 8:02 |
244 | Eden Amans Fr 22:03 7:32 29 |
Britney Roche Fr 22:21 7:38 36 |
Daire Brown Fr 23:14 7:56 47 |
Judy Kaur Fr 23:54 8:09 55 |
Sydney Ferry Fr 26:05 8:54 77 |
||
10 | Fallbrook Union 4-3-8-8-10 Gap: 7:59 |
121:12 24:14 8:16 |
251 | Noelle Garcia Fr 20:21 6:57 4 |
Taty Liepolt Fr 21:11 7:14 12 |
Caitlin Froboese Fr 25:27 8:41 68 |
Vivian Pham Fr 25:53 8:50 74 |
Jazmin Laughlin Fr 28:20 9:40 93 |
||
11 | Temecula Valley 7-8-9-11-11 Gap: 7:10 |
122:03 24:25 8:20 |
268 | Kayleigh Nield Fr 21:28 7:20 16 |
Breann Whiat Fr 21:58 7:30 25 |
Rena Repplinger Fr 24:16 8:17 60 |
Wendy Myren Fr 25:43 8:47 71 |
Cara Beeson Fr 28:38 9:46 96 |
||
12 | Santa Monica 14-12-12-12-12 Gap: 3:20 |
121:36 24:19 8:18 |
293 | Gabi Cruz Fr 22:36 7:43 42 |
Kate Ajnassian Fr 23:08 7:54 46 |
Rosie Narasaki Fr 24:03 8:12 57 |
Evelina Weary Fr 25:53 8:50 73 |
Claire Stringer Fr 25:56 8:51 75 |
||
13 | Birmingham 12-14-13-13-13 Gap: 4:16 |
124:24 24:53 8:29 |
310 | Cassandra Soto Fr 22:01 7:31 28 |
Majorie Juarez Fr 25:08 8:35 65 |
Jenny Ortega Fr 25:25 8:40 67 |
Ashley Thomas Fr 25:33 8:43 70 |
Harumy Cruz Fr 26:17 8:58 80 |
||
13 | La Sierra 11-13-13-14-13 Gap: 4:07 |
124:25 24:53 8:30 |
310 | Guadalupe Haro Fr 22:00 7:31 27 |
Erin Rugg Fr 25:06 8:34 64 |
Vanessa Puildo Fr 25:28 8:42 69 |
Kenzie Larsen Fr 25:44 8:47 72 |
Jaclyn Trejo Fr 26:07 8:55 78 |
||
15 | Crescenta Valley 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 4:45 |
133:40 26:44 9:07 |
398 | Karena Griffiths Fr 23:53 8:09 54 |
Nan Kechichian Fr 24:57 8:31 63 |
Heather Bacon Fr 27:49 9:30 92 |
Vosgueritchian Fr 28:23 9:41 94 |
Meg Lamoreaux Fr 28:38 9:46 95 |
||
16 | Bloomington 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 0:34 |
133:47 26:45 9:08 |
426 | Jamila Antolin Fr 26:25 9:01 82 |
Jessica Arciniega Fr 26:32 9:03 83 |
Jenny Duron So 26:54 9:11 86 |
Lindsey Noelke Fr 26:57 9:12 87 |
Yvette Ramirez Fr 26:59 9:13 88 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
41 races + combined.
All Boys Races
48 races + combined.