Davis High Results from the Nike Team Nationals at Portland Meadows on 12/7/13

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Castiglioni, Sofia Fr V 18:18.6 5:54 3.1 44/198 2/7 2/7 3/22 17:54
McIsaac, Giulia Jr V 19:05 6:09 3.1 102/198 3/7 3/7 10/22 18:31
McManis, Maggie Jr V 20:02.8 6:28 3.1 168/198 5/7 5/7 18/22 18:53
McPherson, Jeanne-Marie Jr V 20:42 6:41 3.1 188/198 6/7 6/7 19/22 19:14
Meads, Sophie Sr V 19:23.2 6:15 3.1 126/198 4/7 4/7 12/22 18:45
O'Keeffe, Fiona So V 17:31.1 5:39 3.1 4/198 1/7 1/7 4/67 16:59
Tripathi, Pooja Sr V 20:44.8 6:42 3.1 189/198 7/7 7/7 15/21 18:41
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 12/22 94:21
2:32
3.1 6:05 5:39 6:28 282 5:57 Fiona O'Keeffe (2), Sofia Castiglioni (16), Giulia McIsaac (60), Sophie Meads (81), Maggie McManis (123)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexa Efraimson NORTHWEST 1 16:50.1 5:26
2 Elise Cranny SOUTHWEST 1 16:53.8 5:27
3 Sarah Baxter SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB 16:57.8 5:28
4 Fiona O'Keeffe So Davis High 17:31.1 5:39 1/7 1/7 4/67
5 Taylor Werner MIDWEST 3 17:34 5:40
6 Katie Rainsberger SOUTHWEST 4 17:38.8 5:42
7 Lauren Gregory FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 17:40.7 5:42
8 Anna French WAYZATA XC CLUB 17:43.4 5:43
9 Ella Donaghu NORTHWEST 3 17:49.7 5:45
10 Courtney Smith KENNETT XC CLUB 17:49.9 5:45
11 Sarah Robinson CALIFORNIA 3 17:51.8 5:46
12 Elizabeth Gonzalez SOUTHEAST 5 17:52.1 5:46
13 Bethany Hasz HEARTLAND 3 17:54 5:46
14 Kelcy Welch CARMEL XC CLUB 17:55.1 5:47
15 Danielle Jones SOUTHWEST 2 17:55.6 5:47
16 Autumn Eastman NORTHEAST 3 17:56.9 5:47
17 Abbey Wheeler NEW YORK 4 17:56.9 5:47
18 Natalie Rathjen SOUTH 2 17:57 5:47
19 Jamie Kempfer MIDWEST 4 17:58.5 5:48
20 Annika Avery MANLIUS XC CLUB 17:58.7 5:48
21 Sophia Tasselmyer NEW YORK 2 17:59.3 5:48
22 Sam Mckinnon NORTHWEST 5 18:00.1 5:48
23 Mckenzie Yanez HEARTLAND 4 18:00.4 5:49
24 Marissa Williams CALIFORNIA 1 18:01.3 5:49
25 Abagail Mcnulty NORTHEAST 2 18:05 5:50
26 Alyssa Snyder SOUTHWEST 5 18:06.9 5:51
27 Devin Clark SOUTH 4 18:07.1 5:51
28 Christina Aragon NORTHWEST 2 18:09.3 5:51
29 Alana Pearl MANLIUS XC CLUB 18:10.7 5:52
30 Elizabeth Lansing NORTHEAST 5 18:10.8 5:52
31 Alexandra Cooper NEW YORK 3 18:11.4 5:52
32 Madison Mclellan THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 18:12 5:52
33 Meredith Smith MIDWEST 5 18:12.9 5:53
34 Destiny Collins TEMECULA XC CLUB 18:13.1 5:53
35 Caroline Hardin BOZEMAN XC CLUB 18:14.5 5:53
36 Bethan Knights CALIFORNIA 2 18:14.7 5:53
37 Bailey Ness EAST RIDGE XC CLUB 18:15.3 5:53
38 Madie Boreman SOUTH 3 18:15.7 5:53
39 Taylor Cox DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 18:16.1 5:54
40 Mary Abramson MIDWEST 1 18:16.7 5:54
41 Paige Hofstad NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB 18:17.9 5:54
42 Olivia Young KENNETT XC CLUB 18:18.4 5:54
43 Hannah Gindlesperger NORTHWEST 4 18:18.5 5:54
44 Sofia Castiglioni Fr Davis High 18:18.6 5:54 2/7 2/7 3/22
45 Emma Mcmillan NORTHEAST 4 18:19.8 5:55
46 Erin Jasket NEW YORK 1 18:21.5 5:55
47 Karissa Schweitzer HEARTLAND 5 18:22.4 5:56
48 Davtrice Mcumber SOUTHEAST 1 18:22.8 5:56
49 Safee Belbina SOUTH 1 18:23.6 5:56
50 Antigone Archer CARROLL XC CLUB 18:23.7 5:56
51 Hannah Molloy LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB 18:25.8 5:57
52 Isabel Griffith SOUTHEAST 2 18:28.3 5:58
53 Megan Hasz HEARTLAND 2 18:29.7 5:58
54 Annika Lerdall WAYZATA XC CLUB 18:30.9 5:58
55 Morgan Szekely NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB 18:31 5:58
56 Stephanie Gerland NEW YORK 5 18:31.6 5:59
57 Jenna Farrell MANLIUS XC CLUB 18:31.8 5:59
58 Hannah Parker NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB 18:36.6 6:00
59 Leigh Moffett CALIFORNIA 5 18:37 6:00
60 Kacie Breeding KENNETT XC CLUB 18:37 6:00
61 Kaitlyn Benner LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU 18:37.4 6:00
62 Grace Dwyer NORTHEAST 1 18:37.7 6:01
63 Mary Franke WAYZATA XC CLUB 18:39.1 6:01
64 Kelsey Harris CARMEL XC CLUB 18:39.9 6:01
65 Michaela Keller-miller WAYZATA XC CLUB 18:40.4 6:01
66 Madisyn Peeples SOUTHEAST 3 18:40.9 6:02
67 Aubrey Argyle DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 18:41.2 6:02
68 Devynn Miller FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 18:42.6 6:02
69 Holly Bent LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU 18:42.6 6:02
70 Erin Norton SOUTHWEST 3 18:43 6:02
71 Ashley Tyndall DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 18:46 6:03
72 Erica Gray LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB 18:46.3 6:03
73 Alayna Sonnesyn WAYZATA XC CLUB 18:47 6:04
74 Haley Dorris TEMECULA XC CLUB 18:47.2 6:04
75 Jenna Truedson HEARTLAND 1 18:47.4 6:04
76 Piper Meuwissen BOZEMAN XC CLUB 18:47.8 6:04
77 Mckenna Evans WAYZATA XC CLUB 18:47.9 6:04
78 Annika Halverson WAYZATA XC CLUB 18:48.2 6:04
79 Sierra Graham DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 18:48.2 6:04
80 Elisabeth Danis NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB 18:49.2 6:04
81 Jessica Howe MANLIUS XC CLUB 18:49.9 6:04
82 Olivia Rosellini SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB 18:50.9 6:05
83 Haley Harris CARMEL XC CLUB 18:51.8 6:05
84 Elena Henes SOUTHEAST 4 18:53.2 6:06
85 Bailey Davis LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU 18:54 6:06
86 Megan Menez MANLIUS XC CLUB 18:54.1 6:06
87 Ashley Helbig TEMECULA XC CLUB 18:54.4 6:06
88 Claire Green LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU 18:54.9 6:06
89 Hannah Albrechtsen DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 18:55 6:06
90 Bonnie Angermeier BLACKSBURG XC CLUB 18:56.5 6:07
91 Emily Bean LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU 18:57.2 6:07
92 Audrey Lookner LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU 18:57.5 6:07
93 Gina Genco CARMEL XC CLUB 18:58.1 6:07
94 Elly Deturris NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL 18:58.7 6:07
95 Audrey Oweinmrin FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 19:00.4 6:08
96 Mckenzie Weir DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 19:00.5 6:08
97 Aja Starkey BOZEMAN XC CLUB 19:01.1 6:08
98 Katherine Burnham CARROLL XC CLUB 19:04.6 6:09
99 Anastasy Morozov CARMEL XC CLUB 19:04.8 6:09
100 Estela Smith KINETIC XC CLUB 19:04.9 6:09
101 Judy Pendergast NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL 19:05 6:09
102 Giulia McIsaac Jr Davis High 19:05 6:09 3/7 3/7 10/22
103 Karina Mann LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU 19:05.1 6:09
104 Mary Hamilton NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL 19:05.2 6:09
105 Kellee Mccann SOUTH 5 19:05.6 6:10
106 Samantha Muller FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 19:05.7 6:10
107 Kari Van zyl FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 19:06.3 6:10
108 Anna Schmitz CARMEL XC CLUB 19:06.7 6:10
109 Addi Zerrenner CALIFORNIA 4 19:07.5 6:10
110 Jill Whitman MIDWEST 2 19:08.1 6:10
111 Samantha Young CARROLL XC CLUB 19:09.6 6:11
112 Samantha Vetter KINETIC XC CLUB 19:10.9 6:11
113 Olivia Sargent LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB 19:12.3 6:12
114 Gretchen Mills KENNETT XC CLUB 19:15 6:13
115 Heather Holt FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 19:15.4 6:13
116 Alisa Geisler DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 19:15.8 6:13
117 Maria Mcdaniel NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL 19:16.2 6:13
118 Elissa Mann LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU 19:16.5 6:13
119 Charlotte Utash SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB 19:17.3 6:13
120 Kaitlyn Wood SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB 19:17.3 6:13
121 Spencer Hayes KINETIC XC CLUB 19:17.7 6:13
122 Bailey Balmer LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB 19:18 6:14
123 Abigail Wright LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU 19:18.8 6:14
124 Emily Beatty BLACKSBURG XC CLUB 19:20.7 6:14
125 Sarah Morin KINETIC XC CLUB 19:22.3 6:15
126 Sophie Meads Sr Davis High 19:23.2 6:15 4/7 4/7 12/22
127 Emily Betz EAST RIDGE XC CLUB 19:23.3 6:15
128 Bridget Creel BOZEMAN XC CLUB 19:24.7 6:16
129 Meridith Twomey LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB 19:24.9 6:16
130 Ashley Jansen THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 19:25.9 6:16
131 Samantha Barajas SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB 19:26.3 6:16
132 Christian Calain TEMECULA XC CLUB 19:27 6:16
133 Laura Staeheli TACOMA XC CLUB 19:28.8 6:17
134 Keomi Hamlin NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB 19:29 6:17
135 Desirae Jones SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB 19:30.3 6:18
136 Emory Griffin NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL 19:31.6 6:18
137 Peyton Engborg KINETIC XC CLUB 19:33.6 6:19
138 Brenley Goertzen EAST RIDGE XC CLUB 19:34.4 6:19
139 Andrea Creel BOZEMAN XC CLUB 19:35.9 6:19
140 Kara Zuspan THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 19:37 6:20
141 Jordan Thurston TACOMA XC CLUB 19:38.3 6:20
142 Brooke Laskowsky NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB 19:38.5 6:20
143 Sinclair Ewing-nelson BLACKSBURG XC CLUB 19:39.2 6:20
144 Kenzley Defler LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU 19:40.8 6:21
145 Kiyena Beatty TEMECULA XC CLUB 19:41.5 6:21
146 Ashley Litoff LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU 19:42.3 6:21
147 Bridgette Zerbe KENNETT XC CLUB 19:42.8 6:22
148 Emily Thomas TACOMA XC CLUB 19:43.3 6:22
149 Miranda Ross TACOMA XC CLUB 19:44.6 6:22
150 Emily Fisher KENNETT XC CLUB 19:44.7 6:22
151 Samantha Levy MANLIUS XC CLUB 19:45.4 6:22
152 Katherine Crawford LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU 19:47.9 6:23
153 Carley Vetter KINETIC XC CLUB 19:49.1 6:24
154 Mia Hofstad NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB 19:50.8 6:24
155 Sarah Foster BOZEMAN XC CLUB 19:51.7 6:24
156 Rachael Weesner CARMEL XC CLUB 19:52 6:25
157 Samantha Marin BLACKSBURG XC CLUB 19:52.9 6:25
158 Maiya Larsen TEMECULA XC CLUB 19:56.7 6:26
159 Jennifer Fleming BLACKSBURG XC CLUB 19:56.8 6:26
160 Jenny Gibson NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL 19:56.9 6:26
161 Abbey Ervin FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 19:57.2 6:26
162 Katherine Receveur LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU 19:57.5 6:26
163 Kayli Jones CARROLL XC CLUB 19:59.8 6:27
164 Meghan Brown THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 19:59.9 6:27
165 Gabryelle Thompson NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB 20:00.1 6:27
166 Sandra Gramer EAST RIDGE XC CLUB 20:00.3 6:27
167 Megan Schiferl EAST RIDGE XC CLUB 20:00.5 6:27
168 Maggie McManis Jr Davis High 20:02.8 6:28 5/7 5/7 18/22
169 Olivia Hummel EAST RIDGE XC CLUB 20:03.7 6:28
170 Lindsay Creasman THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 20:05.7 6:29
171 Elizabeth Edwards KENNETT XC CLUB 20:08.6 6:30
172 Olivia Hodge BLACKSBURG XC CLUB 20:10.8 6:31
173 Reilly Madsen MANLIUS XC CLUB 20:11.8 6:31
174 Sarah Riggs SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB 20:14 6:32
175 Kailey Dubinsky TACOMA XC CLUB 20:15.8 6:32
176 Megan Scannell NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB 20:16.6 6:32
177 Beth Jansma BOZEMAN XC CLUB 20:17.7 6:33
178 Sarah Crawford LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU 20:18.1 6:33
179 Abigail Piontek THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 20:22.9 6:34
180 Annie Combs BLACKSBURG XC CLUB 20:27.4 6:36
181 Ella Guppy NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL 20:28.4 6:36
182 Katelynn Scannell NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB 20:28.5 6:36
183 Desiree Stinger TEMECULA XC CLUB 20:30.4 6:37
184 Mallory Gallaher NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB 20:36.2 6:39
185 Gabrielle Robens KINETIC XC CLUB 20:36.3 6:39
186 Haley Mcfadden CARROLL XC CLUB 20:37 6:39
187 Erin O'connell LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB 20:37.1 6:39
188 Jeanne-Marie McPherson Jr Davis High 20:42 6:41 6/7 6/7 19/22
189 Pooja Tripathi Sr Davis High 20:44.8 6:42 7/7 7/7 15/21
190 Lauren Porter THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 20:48 6:43
191 Hailey Purtzer TACOMA XC CLUB 20:48.9 6:43
192 Arianna Lopez CARROLL XC CLUB 20:57.7 6:46
193 Emily Wilson NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB 20:59 6:46
194 Anna Cruser LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB 21:05.2 6:48
195 Mary Fowler NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB 21:06.7 6:49
196 Hannah Derby TACOMA XC CLUB 21:14.3 6:51
197 Anna Betz EAST RIDGE XC CLUB 21:50.5 7:03
198 Moriah Dadson CARROLL XC CLUB 22:01.4 7:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 WAYZATA XC CLUB
4-4-3-1-1
Gap: 1:04
92:21
18:28
5:57
108 Anna French
-
17:43
5:43
4
Annika Lerdall
-
18:31
5:58
19
Mary Franke
-
18:39
6:01
25
Michaela Keller-miller
-
18:40
6:01
27
Alayna Sonnesyn
-
18:47
6:04
33
Mckenna Evans
-
18:48
6:04
36
Annika Halverson
-
18:48
6:04
37
2 MANLIUS XC CLUB
7-1-1-2-2
Gap: 0:55
92:25
18:29
5:58
120 Annika Avery
-
17:59
5:48
7
Alana Pearl
-
18:11
5:52
8
Jenna Farrell
-
18:32
5:59
21
Jessica Howe
-
18:50
6:04
40
Megan Menez
-
18:54
6:06
44
Samantha Levy
-
19:45
6:22
106
Reilly Madsen
-
20:12
6:31
128
3 DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB
12-8-4-3-3
Gap: 0:39
93:27
18:41
6:02
157 Taylor Cox
-
18:16
5:54
13
Aubrey Argyle
-
18:41
6:02
28
Ashley Tyndall
-
18:46
6:03
31
Sierra Graham
-
18:48
6:04
38
Hannah Albrechtsen
-
18:55
6:06
47
Mckenzie Weir
-
19:01
6:08
54
Alisa Geisler
-
19:16
6:13
71
4 CARMEL XC CLUB
6-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:10
93:30
18:42
6:02
182 Kelcy Welch
-
17:55
5:47
6
Kelsey Harris
-
18:40
6:01
26
Haley Harris
-
18:52
6:05
42
Gina Genco
-
18:58
6:07
51
Anastasy Morozov
-
19:05
6:09
57
Anna Schmitz
-
19:07
6:10
65
Rachael Weesner
-
19:52
6:25
111
5 LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU
17-13-9-7-5
Gap: 0:28
94:18
18:52
6:05
211 Kaitlyn Benner
-
18:37
6:00
24
Holly Bent
-
18:43
6:02
30
Claire Green
-
18:55
6:06
46
Audrey Lookner
-
18:58
6:07
50
Karina Mann
-
19:05
6:09
61
Elissa Mann
-
19:17
6:13
73
Ashley Litoff
-
19:42
6:21
101
6 FORT COLLINS XC CLUB
3-5-7-6-6
Gap: 1:26
93:36
18:43
6:02
212 Lauren Gregory
-
17:41
5:42
3
Devynn Miller
-
18:43
6:02
29
Audrey Oweinmrin
-
19:00
6:08
53
Samantha Muller
-
19:06
6:10
63
Kari Van zyl
-
19:06
6:10
64
Heather Holt
-
19:15
6:13
70
Abbey Ervin
-
19:57
6:26
116
7 KENNETT XC CLUB
5-3-2-4-7
Gap: 1:53
93:43
18:45
6:03
214 Courtney Smith
-
17:50
5:45
5
Olivia Young
-
18:18
5:54
15
Kacie Breeding
-
18:37
6:00
23
Gretchen Mills
-
19:15
6:13
69
Bridgette Zerbe
-
19:43
6:22
102
Emily Fisher
-
19:45
6:22
105
Elizabeth Edwards
-
20:09
6:30
126
8 TEMECULA XC CLUB
9-10-8-9-8
Gap: 1:28
95:03
19:01
6:08
276 Destiny Collins
-
18:13
5:53
10
Haley Dorris
-
18:47
6:04
34
Ashley Helbig
-
18:54
6:06
45
Christian Calain
-
19:27
6:16
87
Kiyena Beatty
-
19:42
6:21
100
Maiya Larsen
-
19:57
6:26
113
Desiree Stinger
-
20:30
6:37
138
9 SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB
1-9-11-11-9
Gap: 2:29
93:50
18:46
6:03
277 Sarah Baxter
-
16:58
5:28
1
Olivia Rosellini
-
18:51
6:05
41
Charlotte Utash
-
19:17
6:13
74
Kaitlyn Wood
-
19:17
6:13
75
Samantha Barajas
-
19:26
6:16
86
Desirae Jones
-
19:30
6:18
90
Sarah Riggs
-
20:14
6:32
129
10 BOZEMAN XC CLUB
10-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:21
95:04
19:01
6:08
278 Caroline Hardin
-
18:15
5:53
11
Piper Meuwissen
-
18:48
6:04
35
Aja Starkey
-
19:01
6:08
55
Bridget Creel
-
19:25
6:16
83
Andrea Creel
-
19:36
6:19
94
Sarah Foster
-
19:52
6:24
110
Beth Jansma
-
20:18
6:33
132
11 LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB
15-12-12-12-11
Gap: 0:59
95:07
19:01
6:08
279 Hannah Molloy
-
18:26
5:57
18
Erica Gray
-
18:46
6:03
32
Olivia Sargent
-
19:12
6:12
68
Bailey Balmer
-
19:18
6:14
77
Meridith Twomey
-
19:25
6:16
84
Erin O'connell
-
20:37
6:39
142
Anna Cruser
-
21:05
6:48
149
12 Davis High
2-2-6-8-12
Gap: 2:32
94:21
18:52
6:05
282 Fiona O'Keeffe
So
17:31
5:39
2
Sofia Castiglioni
Fr
18:19
5:54
16
Giulia McIsaac
Jr
19:05
6:09
60
Sophie Meads
Sr
19:23
6:15
81
Maggie McManis
Jr
20:03
6:28
123
Jeanne-Marie McPherson
Jr
20:42
6:41
143
Pooja Tripathi
Sr
20:45
6:42
144
13 NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL
20-19-17-14-13
Gap: 0:33
95:57
19:11
6:11
336 Elly Deturris
-
18:59
6:07
52
Judy Pendergast
-
19:05
6:09
59
Mary Hamilton
-
19:05
6:09
62
Maria Mcdaniel
-
19:16
6:13
72
Emory Griffin
-
19:32
6:18
91
Jenny Gibson
-
19:57
6:26
115
Ella Guppy
-
20:28
6:36
136
14 NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB
13-7-13-13-14
Gap: 1:42
96:09
19:14
6:12
352 Paige Hofstad
-
18:18
5:54
14
Morgan Szekely
-
18:31
5:58
20
Keomi Hamlin
-
19:29
6:17
89
Mia Hofstad
-
19:51
6:24
109
Gabryelle Thompson
-
20:00
6:27
120
Mallory Gallaher
-
20:36
6:39
139
Emily Wilson
-
20:59
6:46
148
15 KINETIC XC CLUB
21-20-20-17-15
Gap: 0:29
96:29
19:18
6:14
373 Estela Smith
-
19:05
6:09
58
Samantha Vetter
-
19:11
6:11
67
Spencer Hayes
-
19:18
6:13
76
Sarah Morin
-
19:22
6:15
80
Peyton Engborg
-
19:34
6:19
92
Carley Vetter
-
19:49
6:24
108
Gabrielle Robens
-
20:36
6:39
140
16 LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU
18-16-16-16-16
Gap: 0:54
96:39
19:20
6:14
376 Bailey Davis
-
18:54
6:06
43
Emily Bean
-
18:57
6:07
49
Abigail Wright
-
19:19
6:14
78
Kenzley Defler
-
19:41
6:21
99
Katherine Crawford
-
19:48
6:23
107
Katherine Receveur
-
19:58
6:26
117
Sarah Crawford
-
20:18
6:33
133
17 CARROLL XC CLUB
14-15-14-15-17
Gap: 2:13
97:15
19:27
6:16
398 Antigone Archer
-
18:24
5:56
17
Katherine Burnham
-
19:05
6:09
56
Samantha Young
-
19:10
6:11
66
Kayli Jones
-
20:00
6:27
118
Haley Mcfadden
-
20:37
6:39
141
Arianna Lopez
-
20:58
6:46
147
Moriah Dadson
-
22:01
7:06
153
18 NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB
16-14-15-18-18
Gap: 1:52
97:49
19:34
6:19
426 Hannah Parker
-
18:37
6:00
22
Elisabeth Danis
-
18:49
6:04
39
Brooke Laskowsky
-
19:39
6:20
97
Megan Scannell
-
20:17
6:32
131
Katelynn Scannell
-
20:29
6:36
137
Mary Fowler
-
21:07
6:49
150




19 EAST RIDGE XC CLUB
11-17-18-19-19
Gap: 1:45
97:14
19:27
6:16
430 Bailey Ness
-
18:15
5:53
12
Emily Betz
-
19:23
6:15
82
Brenley Goertzen
-
19:34
6:19
93
Sandra Gramer
-
20:00
6:27
121
Megan Schiferl
-
20:01
6:27
122
Olivia Hummel
-
20:04
6:28
124
Anna Betz
-
21:51
7:03
152
20 THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB
8-17-19-19-20
Gap: 1:54
97:21
19:28
6:17
433 Madison Mclellan
-
18:12
5:52
9
Ashley Jansen
-
19:26
6:16
85
Kara Zuspan
-
19:37
6:20
95
Meghan Brown
-
20:00
6:27
119
Lindsay Creasman
-
20:06
6:29
125
Abigail Piontek
-
20:23
6:34
134
Lauren Porter
-
20:48
6:43
145
21 BLACKSBURG XC CLUB
19-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:00
97:46
19:33
6:18
451 Bonnie Angermeier
-
18:57
6:07
48
Emily Beatty
-
19:21
6:14
79
Sinclair Ewing-nelson
-
19:39
6:20
98
Samantha Marin
-
19:53
6:25
112
Jennifer Fleming
-
19:57
6:26
114
Olivia Hodge
-
20:11
6:31
127
Annie Combs
-
20:27
6:36
135
22 TACOMA XC CLUB
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 0:47
98:51
19:46
6:23
521 Laura Staeheli
-
19:29
6:17
88
Jordan Thurston
-
19:38
6:20
96
Emily Thomas
-
19:43
6:22
103
Miranda Ross
-
19:45
6:22
104
Kailey Dubinsky
-
20:16
6:32
130
Hailey Purtzer
-
20:49
6:43
146
Hannah Derby
-
21:14
6:51
151
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.


All Boys Races

1 races + combined.