Davis High Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/11/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Casillas, Jasmine Jr JV 20:09.12 6:30 3.1 7/185 1/7 8/14 2/24 20:31
(0:22,1.8)
20:31
(0:22,1.8)
20:31
(0:22,1.8)
19:26 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Castiglioni, Sofia So V 18:49.61 6:04 3.1 40/184 2/7 2/14 10/26 18:16 17:54 17:54 17:54
Chu, Elise Jr JV 20:25.65 6:35 3.1 12/185 2/7 9/14 2/22 20:23 20:23 20:23 19:37
Dicker, Claire Sr JV 21:13.49 6:51 3.1 30/185 3/7 10/14 2/22 20:02 20:02 20:02 19:15
Fisk, Abigail So V 19:02.03 6:08 3.1 50/184 3/7 3/14 6/26 20:05
(1:03,5.2)
20:05
(1:03,5.2)
20:05
(1:03,5.2)
18:40 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Juanitas, Zoe Sr JV 21:44.18 7:01 3.1 45/185 5/7 12/14 2/21 21:15 21:15 21:15 21:15 Great Job! (DSR)
Lammers, Adria Jr V 20:08.07 6:30 3.1 125/184 7/7 7/14 6/23 20:11
(0:03,0.2)
20:11
(0:03,0.2)
20:11
(0:03,0.2)
20:11
(0:03,0.2)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lassiter, Hallie So JV 21:20.84 6:53 3.1 32/185 4/7 11/14 2/22 22:43
(1:22,6.0)
22:43
(1:22,6.0)
22:43
(1:22,6.0)
19:55 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
McIsaac, Giulia Sr V 19:14.96 6:13 3.1 73/184 6/7 6/14 4/25 19:05 18:31 18:31 18:31
McManis, Maggie Sr V 19:09.18 6:11 3.1 63/184 5/7 5/14 3/26 19:14
(0:05,0.4)
18:53 18:53 18:53 Great Job! (LY)
McPherson, Jeanne-Marie Sr V 19:08.05 6:10 3.1 61/184 4/7 4/14 5/26 19:35
(0:27,2.3)
19:14
(0:06,0.5)
19:14
(0:06,0.5)
19:14
(0:06,0.5)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
O'Keeffe, Fiona Jr V 17:07.72 5:32 3.1 2/184 1/7 1/14 2/32 17:17
(0:09,0.9)
16:59 16:59 16:40 Great Job! (LY)
Sherwin, Sarah Jr JV 22:07.03 7:08 3.1 63/185 6/7 13/14 3/18 21:02 21:02 21:02 21:02
Zabala, Julia Jr JV 23:14.8 7:30 3.1 96/185 7/7 14/14 7/17 22:21
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/26 93:17
2:01
3.1 6:01 5:32 6:11 196 5:47 92:23 91:02 91:02 Fiona O'Keeffe (2), Sofia Castiglioni (35), Abigail Fisk (45), Jeanne-Marie McPherson (56), Maggie McManis (58)
JV 1st 5 2/21 104:53
1:35
3.1 6:46 6:30 7:01 101 6:19 105:54
(1:01,1.0)
105:54
(1:01,1.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Jasmine Casillas (7), Elise Chu (10), Claire Dicker (23), Hallie Lassiter (24), Zoe Juanitas (37)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Destiny Collins Great Oak 16:57 5:28
2 Fiona O'Keeffe Jr Davis High 17:07.72 5:32 1/7 1/14 2/32 17:17
(0:09)
16:59 16:59 Great Job! (LY)
3 Candela Fernandez Burbank 17:30.04 5:39
4 Brooke Starn Monte Vista 17:44.78 5:43
5 Kimberly Coscia South Torrance 17:47.65 5:44
6 Morgin Coonfield McKinleyville 17:51.21 5:46
7 Kiyena Beatty Great Oak 17:59.82 5:48
8 Emily Clause Great Oak 18:00.99 5:49
9 Hannah Beniot-bucher Buchanan 18:12.78 5:53
10 Niki Iyer Harker 18:14.84 5:53
11 Skyler Flora Tahoe-Truckee 18:15.82 5:53
12 Elena Kamas Homestead 18:17.6 5:54
13 Kathryn Kaloroumakis Dana Hills 18:19.58 5:55
14 Kyra Hunsberger Reno 18:21.59 5:55
15 Glennis Murphy Redwood (Larkspur) 18:21.99 5:55
16 Maiya Larsen Great Oak 18:22.52 5:56
17 Annie Boos Claremont 18:23.4 5:56
18 Desiree Stinger Great Oak 18:23.51 5:56
19 Holly Lung Arcadia 18:24.02 5:56
20 Kaylee Thompson Valencia 18:25.27 5:57
21 Tess Rounds Claremont 18:26.69 5:57
22 Lauren Moffett Clovis North 18:27.88 5:57
23 Camilla Hanson Clovis North 18:28.59 5:58
24 Mary Monda Oewel Redwood (Larkspur) 18:31.05 5:58
25 Samantha Barajas Semi Valley 18:32.76 5:59
26 Briar Brumley Tesoro 18:33.91 5:59
27 Emily Bacon Newport Harbor 18:36.35 6:00
28 Desirae Jones Semi Valley 18:37.35 6:00
29 Kelsey Ruiz Quartz Hill 18:41.66 6:02
30 Abby Bolt Galena 18:41.92 6:02
31 Grace Catena South Torrance 18:42.71 6:02
32 Cindy Hoang Arcadia 18:42.72 6:02
33 Sienna Serrao Dana Hills 18:43.38 6:02
34 Sarah Winkler Semi Valley 18:44.52 6:03
35 Sydney Tullai Ayala 18:45.65 6:03
36 Jordyn Zorn Monache 18:46.63 6:03
37 Mikayla Sodersten Clovis 18:46.9 6:04
38 Evelyn Mandel Great Oak 18:47.2 6:04
39 Meredith Corda Monte Vista 18:48.53 6:04
40 Sofia Castiglioni So Davis High 18:49.61 6:04 2/7 2/14 10/26 18:16 17:54 17:54
41 Lindsey Adams Douglas (Nv) 18:52.44 6:05
42 Lauren Lienau Clovis North 18:54.9 6:06
43 Lindsay Allen Homestead 18:55.35 6:06
44 Sarah Odneal Southlake Carroll 18:55.93 6:06
45 Bailee Margolis Trabuco Hills 18:59.3 6:08
46 Gillian Wagner Redwood (Larkspur) 19:00.12 6:08
47 Joy Huang Arcadia 19:00.51 6:08
48 Olivia Rosellini Semi Valley 19:01.2 6:08
49 Rianna Randolph Southlake Carroll 19:01.26 6:08
50 Abigail Fisk So Davis High 19:02.03 6:08 3/7 3/14 6/26 20:05
(1:03)
20:05
(1:03)
20:05
(1:03)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
51 Jax Heckers Claremont 19:03.1 6:09
52 Sophia Mills Piedmont 19:03.47 6:09
53 Sweena Mangal Trabuco Hills 19:03.89 6:09
54 Molly Mulay Semi Valley 19:04.48 6:09
55 Kiana Cavanaugh Claremont 19:05.74 6:10
56 Julia Reyes Arcadia 19:05.78 6:10
57 Hannah Allen Homestead 19:06.44 6:10
58 Kayli Jones Southlake Carroll 19:06.6 6:10
59 Zen Hatcher Ayala 19:07.44 6:10
60 Carolina Gonzalez Quartz Hill 19:07.84 6:10
61 Jeanne-Marie McPherson Sr Davis High 19:08.05 6:10 4/7 4/14 5/26 19:35
(0:27)
19:14
(0:06)
19:14
(0:06)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
62 Gabrielle Rinne Tahoe-Truckee 19:08.57 6:11
63 Maggie McManis Sr Davis High 19:09.18 6:11 5/7 5/14 3/26 19:14
(0:05)
18:53 18:53 Great Job! (LY)
64 Eryca Yamane Arcadia 19:10.3 6:11
65 Morgan Tanner Ayala 19:10.34 6:11
66 Katie Nili Buchanan 19:10.42 6:11
67 Emma Buggeln Newport Harbor 19:11.03 6:11
68 Rachel Huang Arcadia 19:13.26 6:12
69 Caroline Adams Burbank 19:14.06 6:12
70 Samantha Tetef Semi Valley 19:14.54 6:12
71 Chelsea Wells Quartz Hill 19:14.71 6:12
72 Elli Nardella Buchanan 19:14.75 6:13
73 Giulia McIsaac Sr Davis High 19:14.96 6:13 6/7 6/14 4/25 19:05 18:31 18:31
74 Madison Mcgrann Trabuco Hills 19:16.48 6:13
75 Carrie Bradley Tahoe-Truckee 19:17.68 6:13
76 Hailey Fernandez Buchanan 19:19.54 6:14
77 Josie Frye Buchanan 19:20.21 6:14
78 Madison Ross Arcadia 19:20.52 6:14
79 Brenna Amis Quartz Hill 19:20.67 6:14
80 Pear Amelia Valencia 19:22.27 6:15
81 Holly Clemence Newport Harbor 19:22.84 6:15
82 Rachel Mcgovern Pocatello (Idaho) 19:23 6:15
83 Audrey Wallis Great Oak 19:25.83 6:16
84 Krista Beck Quartz Hill 19:27.67 6:17
85 Rachel Bordes Redwood (Larkspur) 19:27.83 6:17
86 Julia Cantrell Claremont 19:30.09 6:17
87 Pari Manoogian Clovis North 19:30.26 6:18
88 Sarah Riggs Semi Valley 19:32.33 6:18
89 Alex Garro Trabuco Hills 19:32.39 6:18
90 Tatum Trottman Dana Hills 19:32.45 6:18
91 Natalie Mcclure Dos Pueblos 19:33.57 6:19
92 Emma Seevak Piedmont 19:33.71 6:19
93 Cat Kiser Monte Vista 19:35.89 6:19
94 Gillian Mortimer Southlake Carroll 19:35.91 6:19
95 Evelyn Rincon Monache 19:36.01 6:19
96 Natalie Regalado Trabuco Hills 19:36.26 6:19
97 Christina Rice Dos Pueblos 19:38.08 6:20
98 Stephanie Ramos Monache 19:38.92 6:20
99 Janie Kisylia Las Lomas 19:39.49 6:20
100 Caroline Carey Monte Vista 19:39.55 6:21
101 Clare Hernandez Buchanan 19:41.28 6:21
102 Alex Gushue Claremont 19:41.85 6:21
103 Jennifer Daly Dana Hills 19:42.79 6:22
104 Blayney Dolan Clovis North 19:43.78 6:22
105 Madison Cote Douglas (Nv) 19:45.21 6:22
106 Eyo Toe Ayala 19:45.46 6:22
107 Deana Takoaka South Torrance 19:45.61 6:22
108 Sarah Mccabe Southlake Carroll 19:46.27 6:23
109 Sabrina Herrmann Trabuco Hills 19:46.82 6:23
110 Camille Perkins Dana Hills 19:48.84 6:23
111 Allie Kaminsky Clovis North 19:49.01 6:24
112 Kira Bochard Burbank 19:49.51 6:24
113 Janelle Baeskens Claremont 19:51.92 6:24
114 Emily Cross Trabuco Hills 19:52.55 6:25
115 Sierra Walden Tesoro 19:53.11 6:25
116 Alexia Hatun Burbank 19:56.93 6:26
117 Annie Fogarty Redwood (Larkspur) 19:57.14 6:26
118 Rebecca Corbett Douglas (Nv) 20:02.05 6:28
119 Emily Pai Dana Hills 20:04.68 6:29
120 Kayla Lim Piedmont 20:05.25 6:29
121 Elise Stankus Las Lomas 20:05.6 6:29
122 Kate O'connor Tesoro 20:06.77 6:29
123 Allison Oh Ayala 20:06.9 6:29
124 Kianna Walden Tesoro 20:07.3 6:29
125 Adria Lammers Jr Davis High 20:08.07 6:30 7/7 7/14 6/23 20:11
(0:03)
20:11
(0:03)
20:11
(0:03)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
126 Christie Nesbit South Torrance 20:08.87 6:30
127 Alyssa White Dana Hills 20:09 6:30
128 Hailey Havourd Tesoro 20:09.56 6:30
129 Alyssa Higdon Valencia 20:10.16 6:30
130 Isabella Muscettola Homestead 20:10.86 6:31
131 Claire Lang-ree Tahoe-Truckee 20:11.93 6:31
132 Heidi Fuhriman Monte Vista 20:14.72 6:32
133 Gabrielle Zacky Valencia 20:14.83 6:32
134 Syra Fillat Tahoe-Truckee 20:15.74 6:32
135 Tatianna Schluep Dos Pueblos 20:16.2 6:32
136 Maddie Copeland Piedmont 20:16.26 6:32
137 Jillian O'brien Homestead 20:17.94 6:33
138 Sophia Mcwhorter Redwood (Larkspur) 20:18.29 6:33
139 Magali De Bruyn Redwood (Larkspur) 20:18.33 6:33
140 Alessandra Monteon Quartz Hill 20:20.27 6:34
141 Nicole Aufricht Homestead 20:22.14 6:34
142 Arianna Lopez Southlake Carroll 20:23.44 6:35
143 Addie Maccracken Piedmont 20:24.67 6:35
144 Masuda Chloe South Torrance 20:25.08 6:35
145 Kristen Wong South Torrance 20:25.34 6:35
146 Ally Novales Tesoro 20:28.36 6:36
147 Aubrey Nakamoto South Torrance 20:29.76 6:37
148 Elizabeth Byrne Douglas (Nv) 20:31.66 6:37
149 Skyler Liu Piedmont 20:32 6:37
150 Kiki Welty Las Lomas 20:33.73 6:38
151 Karalyn Sawchuk Monte Vista 20:34.71 6:38
152 Erin Barth Newport Harbor 20:39.79 6:40
153 Sophie Ciotola Las Lomas 20:41.05 6:40
154 Katie Saenger Las Lomas 20:43.71 6:41
155 Emelda Suarez Monache 20:45.93 6:42
156 Gabby Collins Burbank 20:48.63 6:43
157 Julia Veliquette Tahoe-Truckee 20:49.79 6:43
158 Andrea Marroquin Valencia 20:51.38 6:44
159 Ashlyn Barajas Ayala 20:51.65 6:44
160 Emily Gines Monte Vista 20:55.97 6:45
161 Adrienne Coronel Burbank 20:56.56 6:45
162 Kristen Walker Valencia 20:57.99 6:46
163 Erin Knight Quartz Hill 20:59.15 6:46
164 Shannon Mackenzie Tesoro 21:02.01 6:47
165 Olivia Yale Tahoe-Truckee 21:04.03 6:48
166 Justine Du Valencia 21:04.78 6:48
167 Caela Barnhart Homestead 21:05.54 6:48
168 Monique Garcia Ayala 21:09.78 6:50
169 Moriah Munyan Douglas (Nv) 21:18.81 6:53
170 Gabriela Lozano Monache 21:23.74 6:54
171 Jenna Saylor Clovis North 21:30.82 6:56
172 Laura Lopez Monache 21:36.42 6:58
173 Bailey Gansberg Douglas (Nv) 21:40.76 7:00
174 Hannah Erickson Burbank 21:47.53 7:02
175 Cristina Munoz Douglas (Nv) 21:51.66 7:03
176 Grace Clemence Newport Harbor 22:05.75 7:08
177 Lauren Loucks Newport Harbor 22:18.5 7:12
178 Annika Heuser Piedmont 22:32.73 7:16
179 Joanna Zukin Dos Pueblos 22:38.97 7:18
180 Natalie Hawkins Dos Pueblos 22:45.82 7:21
181 Emma York Dos Pueblos 22:49.34 7:22
182 Kendal Marking Newport Harbor 22:52.97 7:23
183 Ella Stimson Dos Pueblos 23:01.91 7:26
184 Simran Sidhu Monache 23:16.6 7:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:27
89:44
17:57
5:47
42 Destiny Collins
-
16:57
5:28
1
Kiyena Beatty
-
18:00
5:48
6
Emily Clause
-
18:01
5:49
7
Maiya Larsen
-
18:23
5:56
13
Desiree Stinger
-
18:24
5:56
15
Evelyn Mandel
-
18:47
6:04
33
Audrey Wallis
-
19:26
6:16
77
2 Semi Valley
15-10-4-2-2
Gap: 0:32
94:00
18:48
6:04
169 Samantha Barajas
-
18:33
5:59
22
Desirae Jones
-
18:37
6:00
25
Sarah Winkler
-
18:45
6:03
30
Olivia Rosellini
-
19:01
6:08
43
Molly Mulay
-
19:04
6:09
49
Samantha Tetef
-
19:15
6:12
65
Sarah Riggs
-
19:32
6:18
82
3 Arcadia
12-9-7-4-3
Gap: 0:46
94:23
18:53
6:05
196 Holly Lung
-
18:24
5:56
16
Cindy Hoang
-
18:43
6:02
28
Joy Huang
-
19:01
6:08
42
Julia Reyes
-
19:06
6:10
51
Eryca Yamane
-
19:10
6:11
59
Rachel Huang
-
19:13
6:12
63
Madison Ross
-
19:21
6:14
73
3 Davis High
2-5-6-5-3
Gap: 2:01
93:17
18:39
6:01
196 Fiona O'Keeffe
Jr
17:08
5:32
2
Sofia Castiglioni
So
18:50
6:04
35
Abigail Fisk
So
19:02
6:08
45
Jeanne-Marie McPherson
Sr
19:08
6:10
56
Maggie McManis
Sr
19:09
6:11
58
Giulia McIsaac
Sr
19:15
6:13
68
Adria Lammers
Jr
20:08
6:30
119
5 Claremont
11-2-5-3-5
Gap: 1:07
94:29
18:54
6:06
208 Annie Boos
-
18:23
5:56
14
Tess Rounds
-
18:27
5:57
18
Jax Heckers
-
19:03
6:09
46
Kiana Cavanaugh
-
19:06
6:10
50
Julia Cantrell
-
19:30
6:17
80
Alex Gushue
-
19:42
6:21
96
Janelle Baeskens
-
19:52
6:24
107
6 Clovis North
14-7-3-7-6
Gap: 1:16
95:05
19:01
6:08
255 Lauren Moffett
-
18:28
5:57
19
Camilla Hanson
-
18:29
5:58
20
Lauren Lienau
-
18:55
6:06
37
Pari Manoogian
-
19:30
6:18
81
Blayney Dolan
-
19:44
6:22
98
Allie Kaminsky
-
19:49
6:24
105
Jenna Saylor
-
21:31
6:56
165
7 Redwood (Larkspur)
10-4-2-6-7
Gap: 1:35
95:18
19:04
6:09
264 Glennis Murphy
-
18:22
5:55
12
Mary Monda Oewel
-
18:31
5:58
21
Gillian Wagner
-
19:00
6:08
41
Rachel Bordes
-
19:28
6:17
79
Annie Fogarty
-
19:57
6:26
111
Sophia Mcwhorter
-
20:18
6:33
132
Magali De Bruyn
-
20:18
6:33
133
8 Buchanan
6-14-13-8-8
Gap: 1:07
95:18
19:04
6:09
279 Hannah Beniot-bucher
-
18:13
5:53
8
Katie Nili
-
19:10
6:11
61
Elli Nardella
-
19:15
6:13
67
Hailey Fernandez
-
19:20
6:14
71
Josie Frye
-
19:20
6:14
72
Clare Hernandez
-
19:41
6:21
95




9 Quartz Hill
18-15-16-10-9
Gap: 0:46
95:53
19:11
6:11
299 Kelsey Ruiz
-
18:42
6:02
26
Carolina Gonzalez
-
19:08
6:10
55
Chelsea Wells
-
19:15
6:12
66
Brenna Amis
-
19:21
6:14
74
Krista Beck
-
19:28
6:17
78
Alessandra Monteon
-
20:20
6:34
134
Erin Knight
-
20:59
6:46
157
10 Dana Hills
9-8-9-10-10
Gap: 1:29
96:07
19:13
6:12
325 Kathryn Kaloroumakis
-
18:20
5:55
11
Sienna Serrao
-
18:43
6:02
29
Tatum Trottman
-
19:32
6:18
84
Jennifer Daly
-
19:43
6:22
97
Camille Perkins
-
19:49
6:23
104
Emily Pai
-
20:05
6:29
113
Alyssa White
-
20:09
6:30
121
11 Southlake Carroll
22-16-13-12-11
Gap: 0:50
96:26
19:17
6:13
326 Sarah Odneal
-
18:56
6:06
39
Rianna Randolph
-
19:01
6:08
44
Kayli Jones
-
19:07
6:10
53
Gillian Mortimer
-
19:36
6:19
88
Sarah Mccabe
-
19:46
6:23
102
Arianna Lopez
-
20:23
6:35
136




12 Trabuco Hills
23-19-17-14-12
Gap: 0:37
96:28
19:18
6:13
330 Bailee Margolis
-
18:59
6:08
40
Sweena Mangal
-
19:04
6:09
48
Madison Mcgrann
-
19:16
6:13
69
Alex Garro
-
19:32
6:18
83
Natalie Regalado
-
19:36
6:19
90
Sabrina Herrmann
-
19:47
6:23
103
Emily Cross
-
19:53
6:25
108
13 Monte Vista
4-6-10-9-13
Gap: 2:30
96:03
19:13
6:12
345 Brooke Starn
-
17:45
5:43
4
Meredith Corda
-
18:49
6:04
34
Cat Kiser
-
19:36
6:19
87
Caroline Carey
-
19:40
6:21
94
Heidi Fuhriman
-
20:15
6:32
126
Karalyn Sawchuk
-
20:35
6:38
145
Emily Gines
-
20:56
6:45
154
14 Homestead
8-11-8-12-14
Gap: 2:00
96:48
19:22
6:15
355 Elena Kamas
-
18:18
5:54
10
Lindsay Allen
-
18:55
6:06
38
Hannah Allen
-
19:06
6:10
52
Isabella Muscettola
-
20:11
6:31
124
Jillian O'brien
-
20:18
6:33
131
Nicole Aufricht
-
20:22
6:34
135
Caela Barnhart
-
21:06
6:48
161
15 Ayala
19-17-15-15-15
Gap: 1:21
96:56
19:23
6:15
362 Sydney Tullai
-
18:46
6:03
31
Zen Hatcher
-
19:07
6:10
54
Morgan Tanner
-
19:10
6:11
60
Eyo Toe
-
19:45
6:22
100
Allison Oh
-
20:07
6:29
117
Ashlyn Barajas
-
20:52
6:44
153
Monique Garcia
-
21:10
6:50
162
16 Tahoe-Truckee
7-12-13-17-16
Gap: 2:00
97:10
19:26
6:16
389 Skyler Flora
-
18:16
5:53
9
Gabrielle Rinne
-
19:09
6:11
57
Carrie Bradley
-
19:18
6:13
70
Claire Lang-ree
-
20:12
6:31
125
Syra Fillat
-
20:16
6:32
128
Julia Veliquette
-
20:50
6:43
151
Olivia Yale
-
21:04
6:48
159
17 South Torrance
5-2-11-16-17
Gap: 2:37
96:50
19:22
6:15
391 Kimberly Coscia
-
17:48
5:44
5
Grace Catena
-
18:43
6:02
27
Deana Takoaka
-
19:46
6:22
101
Christie Nesbit
-
20:09
6:30
120
Masuda Chloe
-
20:25
6:35
138
Kristen Wong
-
20:25
6:35
139
Aubrey Nakamoto
-
20:30
6:37
141
18 Burbank
3-13-19-18-18
Gap: 3:19
97:19
19:28
6:17
433 Candela Fernandez
-
17:30
5:39
3
Caroline Adams
-
19:14
6:12
64
Kira Bochard
-
19:50
6:24
106
Alexia Hatun
-
19:57
6:26
110
Gabby Collins
-
20:49
6:43
150
Adrienne Coronel
-
20:57
6:45
155
Hannah Erickson
-
21:48
7:02
168
19 Newport Harbor
17-18-18-19-19
Gap: 3:29
99:56
19:59
6:27
478 Emily Bacon
-
18:36
6:00
24
Emma Buggeln
-
19:11
6:11
62
Holly Clemence
-
19:23
6:15
76
Erin Barth
-
20:40
6:40
146
Grace Clemence
-
22:06
7:08
170
Lauren Loucks
-
22:19
7:12
171
Kendal Marking
-
22:53
7:23
176
20 Tesoro
16-22-24-22-20
Gap: 1:36
98:51
19:46
6:23
488 Briar Brumley
-
18:34
5:59
23
Sierra Walden
-
19:53
6:25
109
Kate O'connor
-
20:07
6:29
116
Kianna Walden
-
20:07
6:29
118
Hailey Havourd
-
20:10
6:30
122
Ally Novales
-
20:28
6:36
140
Shannon Mackenzie
-
21:02
6:47
158
21 Valencia
13-20-21-20-21
Gap: 2:26
99:04
19:49
6:23
494 Kaylee Thompson
-
18:25
5:57
17
Pear Amelia
-
19:22
6:15
75
Alyssa Higdon
-
20:10
6:30
123
Gabrielle Zacky
-
20:15
6:32
127
Andrea Marroquin
-
20:51
6:44
152
Kristen Walker
-
20:58
6:46
156
Justine Du
-
21:05
6:48
160
22 Piedmont
24-23-22-23-22
Gap: 1:21
99:23
19:53
6:25
514 Sophia Mills
-
19:03
6:09
47
Emma Seevak
-
19:34
6:19
86
Kayla Lim
-
20:05
6:29
114
Maddie Copeland
-
20:16
6:32
130
Addie Maccracken
-
20:25
6:35
137
Skyler Liu
-
20:32
6:37
143
Annika Heuser
-
22:33
7:16
172
23 Monache
20-21-20-21-23
Gap: 2:37
100:11
20:02
6:28
526 Jordyn Zorn
-
18:47
6:03
32
Evelyn Rincon
-
19:36
6:19
89
Stephanie Ramos
-
19:39
6:20
92
Emelda Suarez
-
20:46
6:42
149
Gabriela Lozano
-
21:24
6:54
164
Laura Lopez
-
21:36
6:58
166
Simran Sidhu
-
23:17
7:31
178
24 Douglas (Nv)
21-24-22-24-24
Gap: 2:26
100:30
20:06
6:29
552 Lindsey Adams
-
18:52
6:05
36
Madison Cote
-
19:45
6:22
99
Rebecca Corbett
-
20:02
6:28
112
Elizabeth Byrne
-
20:32
6:37
142
Moriah Munyan
-
21:19
6:53
163
Bailey Gansberg
-
21:41
7:00
167
Cristina Munoz
-
21:52
7:03
169
25 Las Lomas
26-26-26-26-25
Gap: 1:04
101:44
20:21
6:34
647 Janie Kisylia
-
19:39
6:20
93
Elise Stankus
-
20:06
6:29
115
Kiki Welty
-
20:34
6:38
144
Sophie Ciotola
-
20:41
6:40
147
Katie Saenger
-
20:44
6:41
148








26 Dos Pueblos
25-25-25-25-26
Gap: 3:12
104:53
20:59
6:46
652 Natalie Mcclure
-
19:34
6:19
85
Christina Rice
-
19:38
6:20
91
Tatianna Schluep
-
20:16
6:32
129
Joanna Zukin
-
22:39
7:18
173
Natalie Hawkins
-
22:46
7:21
174
Emma York
-
22:49
7:22
175
Ella Stimson
-
23:02
7:26
177
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Taylor Walker Great Oak 18:41 6:02
2 Arlene Avalos Great Oak 19:37.44 6:20
3 Kaylee Saville Great Oak 19:38.14 6:20
4 Maya Ambroziak Great Oak 19:57.39 6:26
5 Isabell Edsell Great Oak 20:04.57 6:29
6 Kyleigh Macy Great Oak 20:04.59 6:29
7 Jasmine Casillas Jr Davis High 20:09.12 6:30 1/7 8/14 2/24 20:31
(0:22)
20:31
(0:22)
20:31
(0:22)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Courtney Lonsdale Great Oak 20:12.66 6:31
9 Malia Simon Arroyo Grande 20:19.39 6:33
10 Macey Pflughoft Great Oak 20:20.17 6:34
11 Erika Burgess Great Oak 20:25.39 6:35
12 Elise Chu Jr Davis High 20:25.65 6:35 2/7 9/14 2/22 20:23 20:23 20:23
13 Amber Sucich Semi Valley 20:34.81 6:38
14 Katie Howell Arroyo Grande 20:44.12 6:41
15 Sarah Ruiz Semi Valley 20:44.46 6:41
16 Alyssa Ungrady Great Oak 20:47.47 6:42
17 Rave Whitener-patterson Great Oak 20:48.65 6:43
18 Jena Srikanth Clovis North 20:49.03 6:43
19 Taylor Lawson Great Oak 20:52.49 6:44
20 Paige Simmons Ayala 20:53.06 6:44
21 Kate Rust Quartz Hill 20:56.92 6:45
22 Abbie O'brien Amador Valley 20:58.13 6:46
23 Cristina Carillo Clovis North 20:58.99 6:46
24 Ally Eskenazi Quartz Hill 21:03.75 6:48
25 Mikayla Prahl Buchanan 21:04.83 6:48
26 Grace Condon Edison HB 21:06.52 6:49
27 Prabhjot Kaur Buchanan 21:09.15 6:49
28 Allyson Trussel Tesoro 21:12.19 6:50
29 Whitney Lieberman Homestead 21:13.45 6:51
30 Claire Dicker Sr Davis High 21:13.49 6:51 3/7 10/14 2/22 20:02 20:02 20:02
31 Gabby Delatorre Great Oak 21:14.64 6:51
32 Hallie Lassiter So Davis High 21:20.84 6:53 4/7 11/14 2/22 22:43
(1:22)
22:43
(1:22)
22:43
(1:22)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Woo Kathy Tesoro 21:22.08 6:54
34 Rachel Cottle Tesoro 21:23.27 6:54
35 Sabrina Murphy Tesoro 21:24.22 6:54
36 Fujimoto Reiko Torrance 21:30.2 6:56
37 Jennifer D'addabbo Amador Valley 21:33.84 6:57
38 Nicole Ehlers Semi Valley 21:34.77 6:58
39 Jennifer Ehlers Semi Valley 21:35.02 6:58
40 Smith Skylar King 21:36.12 6:58
41 Kadie Lopez Quartz Hill 21:36.67 6:58
42 Samantha Gomez Ayala 21:38.75 6:59
43 Vanessa Ramirez Ayala 21:40.6 7:00
44 Sara Bilotta Redondo 21:40.89 7:00
45 Zoe Juanitas Sr Davis High 21:44.18 7:01 5/7 12/14 2/21 21:15 21:15 21:15
46 Kelsey Mccarthy Edison HB 21:48.82 7:02
47 Kiersten Carroll Torrance 21:48.98 7:02
48 Ella Gregory Torrance 21:49.72 7:02
49 Maura Carrick Amador Valley 21:49.74 7:02
50 Sarah Villar Tesoro 21:50.89 7:03
51 Cara Ingram Amador Valley 21:51.64 7:03
52 Kylee Waalk West Ranch 21:54.45 7:04
53 Kristiana Mollica Tesoro 21:54.84 7:04
54 Johnson Hannah King 21:56.8 7:05
55 Jasmine Craig Homestead 21:58.24 7:05
56 Natalie Zopelis Quartz Hill 22:01.08 7:06
57 Sally Gu West Ranch 22:02.13 7:06
58 Cassie Mattina Arroyo Grande 22:02.51 7:07
59 Sidnee Harrison Quartz Hill 22:03.89 7:07
60 Paige Beedy Torrance 22:04.05 7:07
61 Morgan Thaxter Clovis 22:04.63 7:07
62 Megan Park Mater Dei 22:06.34 7:08
63 Sarah Sherwin Jr Davis High 22:07.03 7:08 6/7 13/14 3/18 21:02 21:02 21:02
64 Brianna Katsuda Cerritos 22:11.87 7:10
65 Marley Jacobs Tesoro 22:14.03 7:10
66 Sarah Moll Homestead 22:16.27 7:11
67 Rush Dystanie King 22:17.44 7:11
68 Janes Allison King 22:17.46 7:11
69 Kathrine Carter Buchanan 22:19.41 7:12
70 Steklof Juli King 22:20.91 7:13
71 Sanjana Koka Homestead 22:27.82 7:15
72 Aileen Catalan-fuentes Arcadia 22:30.05 7:16
73 Sabrina Zavala Redondo 22:33.88 7:17
74 Kayla Hill Clovis 22:34.49 7:17
75 Paige Farley Mater Dei 22:38.36 7:18
76 Phoebe Warren Arroyo Grande 22:38.62 7:18
77 Kaylah Amis Quartz Hill 22:39.53 7:19
78 Catherine Masatani Semi Valley 22:40.79 7:19
79 Jessy Holen West Ranch 22:41.14 7:19
80 Jordan Snyder Amador Valley 22:42.82 7:20
81 Sarah Koberling Semi Valley 22:43.82 7:20
82 Kana Ozeki Torrance 22:43.88 7:20
83 Victoria Rios Quartz Hill 22:44.33 7:20
84 Kaylin Garcia Buchanan 22:46.07 7:21
85 Nicole Melo Amador Valley 22:47.05 7:21
86 Lilly Melgar Buchanan 22:47.25 7:21
87 Amber Sylvester Torrance 22:52.43 7:23
88 Hannah Hooper Edison HB 22:53.26 7:23
89 Elise Cording Homestead 22:54.31 7:23
90 Allison Nawroth Semi Valley 22:54.93 7:24
91 Jacqueline Hofmann West Ranch 23:00.88 7:25
92 Li Tran Torrance 23:01.22 7:26
93 Rebecca Holley Amador Valley 23:07.56 7:28
94 Hannah Zhang Arcadia 23:08.13 7:28
95 Paula Sawaya Arcadia 23:12.79 7:29
96 Julia Zabala Jr Davis High 23:14.8 7:30 7/7 14/14 7/17
97 Erika Veloz Redondo 23:16.31 7:30
98 Marina Castellanos Cerritos 23:17.11 7:31
99 Elvia Lopez Buchanan 23:17.75 7:31
100 Jocelyn Alvarado Mater Dei 23:17.76 7:31
101 Natalie Hardiman Redondo 23:18.85 7:31
102 Erica Flores Ayala 23:19.1 7:31
103 Cristal Aguirre Arroyo Grande 23:27.93 7:34
104 Kayla Tanaka Torrance 23:28.8 7:34
105 Elizabeth Lopez Madera 23:33.54 7:36
106 Amber Hodges Clovis 23:34.22 7:36
107 Jessica Martin Amador Valley 23:34.97 7:36
108 Taryn Tweedy Arroyo Grande 23:41.73 7:39
109 Bri Caver Clovis 23:42.35 7:39
110 Hana Simon Arroyo Grande 23:42.56 7:39
111 Samantha Barrios Arcadia 23:43.6 7:39
112 Arianna Togelang Arcadia 23:43.92 7:39
113 Kareena Desilva Dos Pueblos 23:44.41 7:39
114 Vivian Flores California ( 23:48.05 7:41
115 Elliot Yuen West Ranch 23:50.17 7:41
116 Mary Hindle Redondo 23:52.12 7:42
117 Christina Brost Mater Dei 23:55.21 7:43
118 Cameron Collier West Ranch 23:57.37 7:44
118 Erica Ho Arcadia 23:57.37 7:44
120 Lizette Maciel Madera 23:59.39 7:44
121 Katie Lepe California ( 24:00.96 7:45
122 Alison Webb Edison HB 24:04.14 7:46
123 Katie Junkins Mater Dei 24:04.61 7:46
124 Emy Nomura Ayala 24:05.25 7:46
125 Huff Alexandra King 24:13.39 7:49
126 Kristi Yamachika Cerritos 24:13.93 7:49
127 Karina Gil Madera 24:15.79 7:50
128 Megan Chu Cerritos 24:18.17 7:50
129 Katarina Hou Arcadia 24:22.56 7:52
130 Jennifer Alvarez Arroyo Grande 24:25.79 7:53
131 Jillian Guzman Cerritos 24:38.39 7:57
132 Madison Hoffman Homestead 24:42.05 7:58
133 Rose Harris West Ranch 24:43.3 7:58
134 Micaela Browning Mater Dei 24:46.34 7:59
135 Jasmine He Arcadia 24:47.56 8:00
136 Anju Smotherman California ( 24:52.54 8:01
137 Letica Amado California ( 24:52.62 8:01
138 Avila Carissa King 24:54.6 8:02
139 Taylor Halvorson Buchanan 24:56.09 8:03
140 Natalia Gonzalez California ( 24:58.04 8:03
141 Taylor Carolan Arroyo Grande 24:58.7 8:03
142 Esmeralda Magdaleno Madera 24:59.37 8:04
143 Diana Calderon California ( 25:00.15 8:04
144 Kate Mata California ( 25:02.29 8:05
145 Danae Hall West Ranch 25:07.27 8:06
146 Ruth Flores Buchanan 25:08.84 8:07
147 Ellie Litjen Torrance 25:10.2 8:07
148 Akanksha Sancheti Cerritos 25:10.69 8:07
149 Eunice Lee Cerritos 25:10.96 8:07
150 Lauren Colclasure Torrance 25:11.82 8:08
151 Tori Rodriguez Arcadia 25:20.46 8:10
152 Maggie Liu Arcadia 25:20.88 8:11
153 Megan Debenon Edison HB 25:23.84 8:12
154 Kayla Gilichrist Buchanan 25:29.68 8:13
155 Amber Romero Arcadia 25:31.89 8:14
156 Divinity Martinez California ( 25:34.91 8:15
157 Breanna Theobald Amador Valley 25:44.14 8:18
158 Isabelle Larson Edison HB 25:51.31 8:20
159 Sydney Rhoads Clovis 25:51.5 8:20
160 Jazmine Vanegas California ( 25:52.32 8:21
161 Devon Mills Arroyo Grande 25:57.09 8:22
162 Leann Molina Clovis North 26:00.16 8:23
163 Amy Keough Arcadia 26:03.55 8:24
164 Desiree Tayun California ( 26:07.49 8:26
165 Allice Yang Cerritos 26:10.04 8:26
166 Christie Kim Cerritos 26:17.84 8:29
167 Annaka Green Amador Valley 26:24.02 8:31
168 Gopika Jayasankar Clovis North 26:26.45 8:32
169 Miranda Ageson Edison HB 26:51.68 8:40
170 Charlotte Gray Arroyo Grande 27:05.63 8:44
171 Megan Deegan Mater Dei 27:15.08 8:47
172 Shees Fast Mater Dei 27:23.93 8:50
173 Andrea Acosta Arroyo Grande 27:26.29 8:51
174 Hannah Waller Buchanan 27:41.74 8:56
175 Kim Kennington Buchanan 28:06.63 9:04
176 Griselda Perez Madera 28:32.77 9:13
177 Elizabeth Brodish Buchanan 29:04.09 9:23
178 Sofia Pekkari Arroyo Grande 29:56.43 9:39
179 Michelle Townsend Buchanan 30:07.04 9:43
180 Nicole Christensen Buchanan 30:27.41 9:49
181 Nicole Whipple Madera 31:02.1 10:01
182 Kalana Sawyer Clovis West 31:04.15 10:01
183 Olivia Parkin Buchanan 32:48.87 10:35
184 Gabby Sanchez Madera 32:51.29 10:36
185 Daisy Arellano Arroyo Grande 33:46.5 10:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:24
97:59
19:36
6:19
15 Taylor Walker
-
18:41
6:02
1
Arlene Avalos
-
19:37
6:20
2
Kaylee Saville
-
19:38
6:20
3
Maya Ambroziak
-
19:57
6:26
4
Isabell Edsell
-
20:05
6:29
5
Kyleigh Macy
-
20:05
6:29
6
Courtney Lonsdale
-
20:13
6:31
8
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:35
104:53
20:59
6:46
101 Jasmine Casillas
Jr
20:09
6:30
7
Elise Chu
Jr
20:26
6:35
10
Claire Dicker
Sr
21:13
6:51
23
Hallie Lassiter
So
21:21
6:53
24
Zoe Juanitas
Sr
21:44
7:01
37
Sarah Sherwin
Jr
22:07
7:08
55
Julia Zabala
Jr
23:15
7:30
88
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 Tesoro
10-8-6-4-3
Gap: 0:39
107:13
21:27
6:55
141 Allyson Trussel
-
21:12
6:50
21
Woo Kathy
-
21:22
6:54
25
Rachel Cottle
-
21:23
6:54
26
Sabrina Murphy
-
21:24
6:54
27
Sarah Villar
-
21:51
7:03
42
Kristiana Mollica
-
21:55
7:04
45
Marley Jacobs
-
22:14
7:10
57
4 Semi Valley
4-4-3-3-4
Gap: 2:06
107:10
21:26
6:55
155 Amber Sucich
-
20:35
6:38
11
Sarah Ruiz
-
20:44
6:41
13
Nicole Ehlers
-
21:35
6:58
30
Jennifer Ehlers
-
21:35
6:58
31
Catherine Masatani
-
22:41
7:19
70
Sarah Koberling
-
22:44
7:20
73
Allison Nawroth
-
22:55
7:24
82
5 Quartz Hill
6-5-4-5-5
Gap: 1:07
107:42
21:32
6:57
164 Kate Rust
-
20:57
6:45
15
Ally Eskenazi
-
21:04
6:48
17
Kadie Lopez
-
21:37
6:58
33
Natalie Zopelis
-
22:01
7:06
48
Sidnee Harrison
-
22:04
7:07
51
Kaylah Amis
-
22:40
7:19
69
Victoria Rios
-
22:44
7:20
75
6 Amador Valley
7-7-8-6-6
Gap: 1:45
108:56
21:47
7:02
201 Abbie O'brien
-
20:58
6:46
16
Jennifer D'addabbo
-
21:34
6:57
29
Maura Carrick
-
21:50
7:02
41
Cara Ingram
-
21:52
7:03
43
Jordan Snyder
-
22:43
7:20
72
Nicole Melo
-
22:47
7:21
77
Rebecca Holley
-
23:08
7:28
85
7 Torrance
12-11-10-8-7
Gap: 1:14
109:57
21:59
7:06
233 Fujimoto Reiko
-
21:30
6:56
28
Kiersten Carroll
-
21:49
7:02
39
Ella Gregory
-
21:50
7:02
40
Paige Beedy
-
22:04
7:07
52
Kana Ozeki
-
22:44
7:20
74
Amber Sylvester
-
22:52
7:23
79
Li Tran
-
23:01
7:26
84
8 Arroyo Grande
3-3-5-7-8
Gap: 3:09
109:13
21:51
7:03
234 Malia Simon
-
20:19
6:33
9
Katie Howell
-
20:44
6:41
12
Cassie Mattina
-
22:03
7:07
50
Phoebe Warren
-
22:39
7:18
68
Cristal Aguirre
-
23:28
7:34
95
Taryn Tweedy
-
23:42
7:39
98
Hana Simon
-
23:43
7:39
100
9 Buchanan
8-6-9-9-9
Gap: 1:42
110:07
22:01
7:06
253 Mikayla Prahl
-
21:05
6:48
18
Prabhjot Kaur
-
21:09
6:49
20
Kathrine Carter
-
22:19
7:12
61
Kaylin Garcia
-
22:46
7:21
76
Lilly Melgar
-
22:47
7:21
78
Elvia Lopez
-
23:18
7:31
91
Taylor Halvorson
-
24:56
8:03
126
10 King
13-13-12-12-10
Gap: 0:45
110:29
22:06
7:08
259 Smith Skylar
-
21:36
6:58
32
Johnson Hannah
-
21:57
7:05
46
Rush Dystanie
-
22:17
7:11
59
Janes Allison
-
22:17
7:11
60
Steklof Juli
-
22:21
7:13
62
Huff Alexandra
-
24:13
7:49
114
Avila Carissa
-
24:55
8:02
125
11 Homestead
11-12-11-11-11
Gap: 1:41
110:50
22:10
7:09
271 Whitney Lieberman
-
21:13
6:51
22
Jasmine Craig
-
21:58
7:05
47
Sarah Moll
-
22:16
7:11
58
Sanjana Koka
-
22:28
7:15
63
Elise Cording
-
22:54
7:23
81
Madison Hoffman
-
24:42
7:58
120




12 Ayala
5-9-7-10-12
Gap: 3:12
111:37
22:19
7:12
290 Paige Simmons
-
20:53
6:44
14
Samantha Gomez
-
21:39
6:59
34
Vanessa Ramirez
-
21:41
7:00
35
Erica Flores
-
23:19
7:31
94
Emy Nomura
-
24:05
7:46
113








13 West Ranch
15-14-14-13-13
Gap: 1:56
113:29
22:42
7:19
351 Kylee Waalk
-
21:54
7:04
44
Sally Gu
-
22:02
7:06
49
Jessy Holen
-
22:41
7:19
71
Jacqueline Hofmann
-
23:01
7:25
83
Elliot Yuen
-
23:50
7:41
104
Cameron Collier
-
23:57
7:44
107
Rose Harris
-
24:43
7:58
121
14 Edison HB
9-10-12-14-14
Gap: 4:17
115:17
23:03
7:26
381 Grace Condon
-
21:07
6:49
19
Kelsey Mccarthy
-
21:49
7:02
38
Hannah Hooper
-
22:53
7:23
80
Alison Webb
-
24:04
7:46
111
Megan Debenon
-
25:24
8:12
133
Isabelle Larson
-
25:51
8:20
134
Miranda Ageson
-
26:52
8:40
136
15 Redondo
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:11
114:42
22:56
7:24
388 Sara Bilotta
-
21:41
7:00
36
Sabrina Zavala
-
22:34
7:17
65
Erika Veloz
-
23:16
7:30
89
Natalie Hardiman
-
23:19
7:31
93
Mary Hindle
-
23:52
7:42
105








16 Mater Dei
17-17-16-17-16
Gap: 1:58
116:02
23:12
7:29
431 Megan Park
-
22:06
7:08
54
Paige Farley
-
22:38
7:18
67
Jocelyn Alvarado
-
23:18
7:31
92
Christina Brost
-
23:55
7:43
106
Katie Junkins
-
24:05
7:46
112
Micaela Browning
-
24:46
7:59
122
Megan Deegan
-
27:15
8:47
137
17 Arcadia
19-19-18-18-17
Gap: 1:14
116:18
23:16
7:30
440 Aileen Catalan-fuentes
-
22:30
7:16
64
Hannah Zhang
-
23:08
7:28
86
Paula Sawaya
-
23:13
7:29
87
Samantha Barrios
-
23:44
7:39
101
Arianna Togelang
-
23:44
7:39
102
Erica Ho
-
23:57
7:44
107
Katarina Hou
-
24:23
7:52
118
18 Clovis
16-16-17-16-18
Gap: 3:47
117:47
23:33
7:36
450 Morgan Thaxter
-
22:05
7:07
53
Kayla Hill
-
22:34
7:17
66
Amber Hodges
-
23:34
7:36
97
Bri Caver
-
23:42
7:39
99
Sydney Rhoads
-
25:52
8:20
135








19 Cerritos
18-18-19-19-19
Gap: 2:27
118:39
23:44
7:39
497 Brianna Katsuda
-
22:12
7:10
56
Marina Castellanos
-
23:17
7:31
90
Kristi Yamachika
-
24:14
7:49
115
Megan Chu
-
24:18
7:50
117
Jillian Guzman
-
24:38
7:57
119
Akanksha Sancheti
-
25:11
8:07
131
Eunice Lee
-
25:11
8:07
132
20 California (
21-21-21-21-20
Gap: 1:10
122:32
24:30
7:54
587 Vivian Flores
-
23:48
7:41
103
Katie Lepe
-
24:01
7:45
110
Anju Smotherman
-
24:53
8:01
123
Letica Amado
-
24:53
8:01
124
Natalia Gonzalez
-
24:58
8:03
127
Diana Calderon
-
25:00
8:04
129
Kate Mata
-
25:02
8:05
130
20 Madera
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 4:59
125:21
25:04
8:05
587 Elizabeth Lopez
-
23:34
7:36
96
Lizette Maciel
-
23:59
7:44
109
Karina Gil
-
24:16
7:50
116
Esmeralda Magdaleno
-
24:59
8:04
128
Griselda Perez
-
28:33
9:13
138
Nicole Whipple
-
31:02
10:01
139
Gabby Sanchez
-
32:51
10:36
140
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.