Davis High Results from the Lagoon Valley Classic at Lagoon Valley Park on 9/6/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Acoba, Michelle So F/S 18:44 9:22 2 177/243 30/39 46/70 1/1
Ainsworth, Isabella So F/S 18:14 9:07 2 160/243 29/39 42/70 1/1
Albertson, Emily Jr JV 23:08 11:34 2 115/124 28/31 67/70 1/1
Asera, Avery So F/S 15:09 7:35 2 22/243 2/39 2/70 6/34
Babich, Isabella Jr JV 17:57 8:59 2 41/124 12/31 37/70 1/1 17:47 17:47 16:45 14:12
Bishop, Madeline Sr JV 18:45 9:23 2 60/124 17/31 47/70 1/1 18:45
(0:00,0.0)
18:45
(0:00,0.0)
18:42 15:22 Great Job! (LY, LR)
BIshop, Sophie Fr F/S 17:45 8:53 2 130/243 23/39 34/70 1/2
Bobrowsky, Meghan So F/S 15:44 7:52 2 40/243 4/39 4/70 3/21 16:45
(1:01,6.1)
16:45
(1:01,6.1)
16:45
(1:01,6.1)
13:49 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Bowler, Amanda So F/S 20:08 10:04 2 217/243 39/39 61/70 1/1
Boyers, Jessica Jr JV 19:59 10:00 2 88/124 22/31 59/70 1/1
Brown, Sadie Jr JV 18:16 9:08 2 51/124 14/31 43/70 1/1 17:54 17:54 17:19 14:03
Castiglioni, Sofia So V 18:57 6:19 3 2/116 1/5 1/5 2/21 20:19
(1:22,6.7)
Great Job! (DPR)
Corsten, Alessandra Jr JV 17:13 8:37 2 27/124 8/31 28/70 1/4
Cui, Annie Fr F/S 18:57 9:29 2 184/243 31/39 48/70 1/1
Davis, Delaney So F/S 16:22 8:11 2 72/243 11/39 15/70 2/6
Diaz, Alexandra Jr JV 16:04 8:02 2 5/124 3/31 10/70 1/15 13:09
Dicker, Claire Sr V 20:45 6:55 3 22/116 5/5 5/5 2/16 21:15
(0:30,2.4)
21:15
(0:30,2.4)
21:15
(0:30,2.4)
20:30 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Du, Hana Fr F/S 16:36 8:18 2 80/243 13/39 18/70 2/4
Duffy, Nicola Fr F/S 16:45 8:23 2 86/243 16/39 21/70 1/2
Fields, Robyn Sr JV 18:18 9:09 2 54/124 15/31 44/70 1/1 19:09
(0:51,4.4)
19:09
(0:51,4.4)
19:09
(0:51,4.4)
14:43 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Finver, Mikayla Sr JV 16:27 8:14 2 13/124 5/31 17/70 1/10 17:14
(0:47,4.5)
17:14
(0:47,4.5)
17:14
(0:47,4.5)
13:50 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Fisk, Abigail So V 19:17 6:26 3 5/116 3/5 3/5 1/19
Gieschen, Kate Jr JV 17:03 8:32 2 25/124 6/31 24/70 1/7 16:42 16:42 16:42 16:42
Gomez, Alexes Jr JV 23:54 11:57 2 120/124 31/31 70/70 1/1
Green, Jessie Jr JV 17:34 8:47 2 34/124 10/31 32/70 1/4 19:11
(1:37,8.4)
19:11
(1:37,8.4)
17:15 16:02 Great Job! (LY, LR)
Haass, Grace So F/S 18:14 9:07 2 158/243 27/39 40/70 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Hanus, Abby Fr F/S 17:22 8:41 2 116/243 22/39 30/70 1/2
Hiller, Laura So F/S 20:03 10:02 2 214/243 38/39 60/70 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Hirzy, Aliya So F/S 17:51 8:56 2 138/243 24/39 35/70 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Honig, Kate Fr F/S 15:50 7:55 2 47/243 5/39 5/70 4/16 Great Job! (SBP)
Hu, Katherine Jr JV 20:21 10:11 2 91/124 23/31 62/70 1/1
Kalman, Talya Fr F/S 17:03 8:32 2 101/243 19/39 24/70 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Kim, Jeanne So F/S 16:24 8:12 2 76/243 12/39 16/70 2/6
Kirsch, Genevieve Jr JV 17:44 8:52 2 38/124 11/31 33/70 1/2 16:46 16:46 16:46 14:32
Kjellberg, Cecilie So F/S 17:54 8:57 2 140/243 25/39 36/70 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Kodira, Bhavna Jr JV 18:37 9:19 2 57/124 16/31 45/70 1/1
Komessar, Emily So F/S 19:46 9:53 2 206/243 37/39 57/70 1/1
Lammers, Adria Jr V 19:50 6:37 3 14/116 4/5 4/5 2/17 Great Job! (SBP)
Lee, Breana Fr F/S 19:12 9:36 2 190/243 33/39 51/70 1/1
Leshuk, Carolina So F/S 15:51 7:56 2 49/243 6/39 7/70 3/13
Levy, Helene Jr JV 20:27 10:14 2 94/124 24/31 63/70 1/1
Looney, Hayley Jr JV 19:47 9:54 2 83/124 21/31 58/70 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
MacKenzie, Madison Jr JV 21:20 10:40 2 102/124 26/31 65/70 1/1
McDaniel, Tess So F/S 16:39 8:20 2 81/243 14/39 19/70 2/3 Great Job! (SBP)
McGowan, Alana Jr JV 22:58 11:29 2 114/124 27/31 66/70 1/1
McHugh, Anya Jr JV 23:53 11:57 2 119/124 30/31 69/70 1/1
McManis, Maggie Sr V 19:06 6:22 3 3/116 2/5 2/5 1/20 19:19
(0:13,1.1)
19:19
(0:13,1.1)
19:19
(0:13,1.1)
19:19
(0:13,1.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Meyer, Abby Jr JV 16:20 8:10 2 10/124 4/31 14/70 1/13
Meyer, Jenna Fr F/S 17:16 8:38 2 113/243 21/39 29/70 1/2
Moffatt, Willa So F/S 16:04 8:02 2 63/243 8/39 10/70 2/10
Nazario, Amanda Fr F/S 16:00 8:00 2 57/243 7/39 8/70 3/11
O'Keeffe, Olivia Fr F/S 14:48 7:24 2 12/243 1/39 1/70 7/39 Great Job! (SBP)
Realyvasquez, Isabel Jr JV 19:01 9:31 2 66/124 18/31 50/70 1/1 20:02
(1:01,5.1)
20:02
(1:01,5.1)
20:02
(1:01,5.1)
16:38 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Reina-Guerra, Abby Fr F/S 19:45 9:53 2 204/243 36/39 56/70 1/1
Rios, Maggie Sr JV 20:42 10:21 2 97/124 25/31 64/70 1/1
Robinson, Meg Jr JV 19:22 9:41 2 73/124 19/31 53/70 1/1 20:27
(1:05,5.3)
20:27
(1:05,5.3)
20:27
(1:05,5.3)
17:30 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Rodriguez, Olivia Jr JV 19:37 9:49 2 78/124 20/31 55/70 1/1
Ruffalo-Burgat, Isabella Jr JV 17:29 8:45 2 30/124 9/31 31/70 1/4 16:20 16:20 15:43 14:17
Ruiz, Naomi Jr JV 23:11 11:36 2 116/124 29/31 68/70 1/1
Schlenker, Danielle Sr JV 18:02 9:01 2 42/124 13/31 38/70 1/1 17:05
Schoenig, Lyla Fr F/S 16:19 8:09 2 69/243 10/39 13/70 2/6
Shauman, Lucy So F/S 18:14 9:07 2 159/243 28/39 41/70 1/2
Sherwin, Sarah Jr JV 16:00 8:00 2 4/124 2/31 8/70 1/17 15:01 15:01 15:01 12:44
Sienknecht, Luisa So F/S 17:04 8:32 2 102/243 20/39 26/70 1/2
Streeb, Annika So F/S 19:00 9:30 2 186/243 32/39 49/70 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Talbert, Emily So F/S 16:11 8:06 2 65/243 9/39 12/70 2/8 15:47 15:47 15:47 13:13
Vikstrom, Zoe Jr JV 17:11 8:36 2 26/124 7/31 27/70 1/5 17:35
(0:24,2.3)
17:35
(0:24,2.3)
17:35
(0:24,2.3)
15:24 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Wang, Esther So F/S 15:36 7:48 2 38/243 3/39 3/70 5/26
Wienker, Lauren So F/S 18:13 9:06 2 156/243 26/39 39/70 1/2
Wong, Marissa So F/S 19:24 9:42 2 195/243 35/39 54/70 1/1 18:24 18:24 18:24 15:32
Wyman, Hanah So F/S 17:00 8:30 2 99/243 18/39 23/70 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Young, Anna So F/S 16:54 8:27 2 94/243 17/39 22/70 1/2 17:37
(0:43,4.1)
17:37
(0:43,4.1)
17:37
(0:43,4.1)
16:56
(0:02,0.2)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Zabala, Julia Jr JV 15:50 7:55 2 3/124 1/31 5/70 3/23 15:45 15:45 15:45 13:09 Great Job! (SBP)
Zhou, Annabelle So F/S 16:44 8:22 2 84/243 15/39 20/70 2/3 17:24
(0:40,3.8)
17:24
(0:40,3.8)
17:24
(0:40,3.8)
15:11 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Zhou, Yuanqi So F/S 19:15 9:38 2 191/243 34/39 52/70 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/16 97:55
1:48
3 6:32 6:19 6:55 43 6:30 102:04
(4:09,4.1)
102:04
(4:09,4.1)
95:54 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Sofia Castiglioni (2), Maggie McManis (3), Abigail Fisk (5), Adria Lammers (13), Claire Dicker (20)
JV 1st 5 1/10 80:41
0:37
2 8:04 7:55 8:14 28 8:04 80:53
(0:12,0.2)
80:53
(0:12,0.2)
75:18 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Julia Zabala (2), Sarah Sherwin (3), Alexandra Diaz (4), Abby Meyer (8), Mikayla Finver (11)
JV 2nd 5 1/4 86:30
0:31
2 8:39 8:32 8:47 15 8:39 92:22
(5:52,6.4)
92:22
(5:52,6.4)
83:03 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Kate Gieschen (1), Zoe Vikstrom (2), Alessandra Corsten (3), Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat (4), Jessie Green (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 90:17
0:34
2 9:02 8:52 9:09 15 9:02 108:03
(17:46,16.4)
108:03
(17:46,16.4)
92:08
(1:51,2.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Genevieve Kirsch (1), Isabella Babich (2), Danielle Schlenker (3), Sadie Brown (4), Robyn Fields (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 95:22
1:00
2 9:32 9:19 9:49 15 9:32 Bhavna Kodira (1), Madeline Bishop (2), Isabel Realyvasquez (3), Meg Robinson (4), Olivia Rodriguez (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 101:16
0:55
2 10:08 9:54 10:21 15 10:08 Hayley Looney (1), Jessica Boyers (2), Katherine Hu (3), Helene Levy (4), Maggie Rios (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 114:30
2:33
2 11:27 10:40 11:57 15 11:27 Madison MacKenzie (1), Alana McGowan (2), Emily Albertson (3), Naomi Ruiz (4), Anya McHugh (5)
F/S 1st 5 4/16 77:07
1:02
2 7:43 7:24 7:55 139 7:19 71:45 71:45 70:14 Olivia O'Keeffe (12), Avery Asera (22), Esther Wang (32), Meghan Bobrowsky (34), Kate Honig (39)
F/S 2nd 5 2/6 80:25
0:28
2 8:02 7:56 8:09 59 7:43 81:41
(1:16,1.6)
81:41
(1:16,1.6)
74:09 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Carolina Leshuk (9), Amanda Nazario (11), Willa Moffatt (12), Emily Talbert (13), Lyla Schoenig (14)
F/S 3rd 5 2/3 82:45
0:22
2 8:17 8:11 8:22 36 8:02 85:54
(3:09,3.7)
85:54
(3:09,3.7)
79:01 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Delaney Davis (5), Jeanne Kim (6), Hana Du (7), Tess McDaniel (8), Annabelle Zhou (10)
F/S 4th 5 1/2 84:46
0:19
2 8:29 8:23 8:32 18 8:29 88:32
(3:46,4.3)
88:32
(3:46,4.3)
82:58 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Nicola Duffy (1), Anna Young (2), Hanah Wyman (4), Talya Kalman (5), Luisa Sienknecht (6)
F/S 5th 5 1/2 88:08
0:38
2 8:49 8:38 8:57 15 8:49 93:35
(5:27,5.8)
93:35
(5:27,5.8)
88:07 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Jenna Meyer (1), Abby Hanus (2), Sophie BIshop (3), Aliya Hirzy (4), Cecilie Kjellberg (5)
F/S 6th 5 1/1 91:39
0:31
2 9:10 9:06 9:22 15 9:10 94:06
(2:27,2.6)
94:06
(2:27,2.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Lauren Wienker (1), Grace Haass (2), Lucy Shauman (3), Isabella Ainsworth (4), Michelle Acoba (5)
F/S 7th 5 1/1 95:48
0:27
2 9:35 9:29 9:42 15 9:35 Annie Cui (1), Annika Streeb (2), Breana Lee (3), Yuanqi Zhou (4), Marissa Wong (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kendall Derry Jr Bella Vista 18:27 6:09
2 Sofia Castiglioni So Davis High 18:57 6:19 1/5 1/5 2/21
3 Maggie McManis Sr Davis High 19:06 6:22 2/5 2/5 1/20 19:19
(0:13)
19:19
(0:13)
19:19
(0:13)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Hannah Wohlenberg Jr Bella Vista 19:13 6:24
5 Abigail Fisk So Davis High 19:17 6:26 3/5 3/5 1/19
6 Isabella Dobson So Elk Grove 19:19 6:26
7 Brook Eberle Jr Bella Vista 19:21 6:27
8 Maddy Denner Fr Oak Ridge 19:33 6:31
9 Elena Denner Fr Oak Ridge 19:34 6:31
10 Kaitlin Derry Jr Bella Vista 19:35 6:32
11 Lauren Windmiller So Sheldon 19:38 6:33
12 Arial Hendrickson Jr Oak Ridge 19:39 6:33
13 Haley Adel Jr Kennedy 19:44 6:35
14 Adria Lammers Jr Davis High 19:50 6:37 4/5 4/5 2/17 Great Job! (SBP)
15 Regina Nyareso Sr Monterey Trail 19:54 6:38
16 Sarah Dolley So Oak Ridge 20:09 6:43
17 Kamra Newton Sr Monterey Trail 20:11 6:44
18 Kajol Maheshwari Jr Livermore 20:21 6:47
19 Mikhayla Polivka Jr Oak Ridge 20:31 6:50
20 Gloria Dabiri Jr Oak Ridge 20:38 6:53
21 Brooke Lemke Jr McClatchy 20:40 6:53
22 Claire Dicker Sr Davis High 20:45 6:55 5/5 5/5 2/16 21:15
(0:30)
21:15
(0:30)
21:15
(0:30)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Emily Smith Jr Bella Vista 20:49 6:56
24 Ally Feickert So McClatchy 20:56 6:59
25 Kirah Overman Jr Armijo 20:56 6:59
26 Amanpreet Kaur Sr Armijo 20:59 7:00
27 Mariana Ramirez Jr Sheldon 21:01 7:00
28 Renny Castanon Sr Bella Vista 21:12 7:04
29 Jacklyn Hughes Sr Franklin (EG) 21:13 7:04
30 Harjit Singh Sr Sheldon 21:17 7:06
31 Hailey Farrell Jr Sheldon 21:22 7:07
32 Emily Ballerini Sr Vacaville 21:25 7:08
33 Cassidy Aberson So Vacaville 21:31 7:10
34 Kendall Herod Jr Cosumnes Oaks 21:36 7:12
35 Sadie Davenport Sr Elk Grove 21:37 7:12
36 Makenzie Alspaw Sr Rodriguez 21:37 7:12
37 Hannah Case So Vacaville 21:47 7:16
38 Soso Amatoru Jr Armijo 21:53 7:18
39 Dajanae Williams Sr Armijo 21:55 7:18
40 Mykala Elder Sr Armijo 22:03 7:21
41 Andie Lindeman So Deer Valley 22:04 7:21
42 Nicole Lewis So Deer Valley 22:13 7:24
43 Kayln Jones Sr Cosumnes Oaks 22:14 7:25
44 Emma Sessano Jr Roseville 22:19 7:26
45 Aryana Archuleta Jr Pleasant Grove 22:20 7:27
46 Alyson Boyle Jr Elk Grove 22:23 7:28
47 Kelly Meusborn Jr Elk Grove 22:24 7:28
48 Robin Rahil Sr Sheldon 22:26 7:29
49 Karina Nelson Jr Monterey Trail 22:28 7:29
50 Cailey Eade So Vintage 22:33 7:31
51 Yoanna Arenas So Vacaville 22:34 7:31
52 Emily Jumper Sr Franklin (EG) 22:44 7:35
53 Ana Palafox Jr Vintage 22:47 7:36
54 Danel Camacho Jr Roseville 23:00 7:40
55 Alysia Mercado Jr Franklin (EG) 23:14 7:45
56 Sonia Hayes Jr Vintage 23:20 7:47
57 Alyssa Heffernan Sr Armijo 23:31 7:50
58 Vanessa Bandalan So Rodriguez 23:31 7:50
59 Anna Nguyen Sr Franklin (EG) 23:34 7:51
60 Julia Kutschera Jr Franklin (EG) 23:35 7:52
61 Charlyn Agbayani Jr Vacaville 23:39 7:53
62 Jessica Ornowski So Vintage 23:41 7:54
63 Cassiel Nortier-ti So Vacaville 23:45 7:55
64 Sabrina Schott Sr Roseville 23:47 7:56
65 Suzie Ramirez So McClatchy 23:58 7:59
66 Erin Mills So Vintage 24:02 8:01
67 Sienna Scott Jr Vintage 24:06 8:02
68 Savey Rishi Jr Sheldon 24:27 8:09
69 Jasmine Munoz Jr Edison 24:29 8:10
70 Sophie Parsh Sr Kennedy 24:29 8:10
71 Barbara Ramirez Sr McClatchy 24:31 8:10
72 King Lam Au Sr Franklin (EG) 24:31 8:10
73 Sydnie Barboza Sr Cosumnes Oaks 24:36 8:12
74 Jacqueline Tom Jr McClatchy 24:37 8:12
75 Lydia Edwards Jr Vacaville 24:42 8:14
76 Aubrei Stahl Sr Roseville 24:43 8:14
77 Alia Christian Jr Vacaville 24:47 8:16
78 Sarah Davidson Sr Livermore 24:48 8:16
79 Isabel Livingston Jr Elk Grove 24:51 8:17
80 Kasey Clendenen Jr Livermore 24:52 8:17
81 Kristen Young Sr Livermore 24:54 8:18
82 Emma Vogliano Sr Rodriguez 24:58 8:19
83 Cristina Flavin Sr Vintage 25:04 8:21
84 Hannah Berry So Vintage 25:15 8:25
85 Lily Silva Jr Pleasant Grove 25:15 8:25
86 Ashlea Planesi Jr Elk Grove 25:41 8:34
87 Emily Arcala Sr Edison 25:47 8:36
88 Maribel Hernandez Sr Edison 25:47 8:36
89 Sabrina Beverley Sr Rodriguez 25:56 8:39
90 Seienna Papini Sr Roseville 26:03 8:41
91 Zaryn Cardoza Sr Roseville 26:03 8:41
92 Julia Snarr Jr River City 26:10 8:43
93 Katelynn Mcclellin Jr Vacaville 26:44 8:55
94 Jocelyn Galarza Sr North Salinas 26:44 8:55
95 Daisy Corona Jr Vintage 26:50 8:57
96 Briana Garcia Sr North Salinas 26:54 8:58
97 Anna Kilgrow Sr Pleasant Grove 27:01 9:00
98 Nellie Jimenez Jr Pleasant Grove 27:41 9:14
99 Lauren Siao So Deer Valley 27:55 9:18
100 Molly Weber Sr Pleasant Grove 28:07 9:22
101 Jasmine Aduna Sr Monterey Trail 28:11 9:24
102 Yajaira Lorenzo Jr Edison 28:47 9:36
103 Sarah Omar Jr Franklin (EG) 28:51 9:37
104 Vanessa Gardea Jr Edison 29:04 9:41
105 Amaiya Stragalinos Jr Rodriguez 29:07 9:42
106 Sofia Dasilva Fr Deer Valley 29:19 9:46
107 Tory White Sr Deer Valley 29:20 9:47
108 Corina Crespin Jr Edison 29:29 9:50
109 Basira Abdulshukur Sr Monterey Trail 30:34 10:11
110 Suzette Gomez Fr Deer Valley 31:35 10:32
111 Crystal Franco Sr Rodriguez 31:39 10:33
112 Maria Ramirez Jr Kennedy 31:45 10:35
113 Quincy Stivers Jr McClatchy 32:17 10:46
114 Sophie Grusie Jr Franklin (EG) 32:43 10:54
115 Alicia Galten Jr Rodriguez 34:13 11:24
116 Veronica Seward Sr Rodriguez 37:51 12:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-2-1-1
Gap: 2:22
97:25
19:29
6:30
43 Kendall Derry
Jr
18:27
6:09
1
Hannah Wohlenberg
Jr
19:13
6:24
4
Brook Eberle
Jr
19:21
6:27
7
Kaitlin Derry
Jr
19:35
6:32
10
Emily Smith
Jr
20:49
6:56
21
Renny Castanon
Sr
21:12
7:04
26




1 Davis High
2-1-1-2-1
Gap: 1:48
97:55
19:35
6:32
43 Sofia Castiglioni
So
18:57
6:19
2
Maggie McManis
Sr
19:06
6:22
3
Abigail Fisk
So
19:17
6:26
5
Adria Lammers
Jr
19:50
6:37
13
Claire Dicker
Sr
20:45
6:55
20








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Oak Ridge
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:58
99:26
19:53
6:38
61 Maddy Denner
Fr
19:33
6:31
8
Elena Denner
Fr
19:34
6:31
9
Arial Hendrickson
Jr
19:39
6:33
12
Sarah Dolley
So
20:09
6:43
15
Mikhayla Polivka
Jr
20:31
6:50
17
Gloria Dabiri
Jr
20:38
6:53
18




4 Sheldon
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:48
105:44
21:09
7:03
137 Lauren Windmiller
So
19:38
6:33
11
Mariana Ramirez
Jr
21:01
7:00
25
Harjit Singh
Sr
21:17
7:06
28
Hailey Farrell
Jr
21:22
7:07
29
Robin Rahil
Sr
22:26
7:29
44
Savey Rishi
Jr
24:27
8:09
64




5 Armijo
8-8-7-5-5
Gap: 1:07
107:46
21:33
7:11
155 Kirah Overman
Jr
20:56
6:59
23
Amanpreet Kaur
Sr
20:59
7:00
24
Soso Amatoru
Jr
21:53
7:18
35
Dajanae Williams
Sr
21:55
7:18
36
Mykala Elder
Sr
22:03
7:21
37
Alyssa Heffernan
Sr
23:31
7:50
53




6 Elk Grove
3-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:32
110:34
22:07
7:22
194 Isabella Dobson
So
19:19
6:26
6
Sadie Davenport
Sr
21:37
7:12
32
Alyson Boyle
Jr
22:23
7:28
42
Kelly Meusborn
Jr
22:24
7:28
43
Isabel Livingston
Jr
24:51
8:17
71
Ashlea Planesi
Jr
25:41
8:34
75




7 Vacaville
10-9-8-7-7
Gap: 2:14
110:56
22:11
7:24
199 Emily Ballerini
Sr
21:25
7:08
30
Cassidy Aberson
So
21:31
7:10
31
Hannah Case
So
21:47
7:16
34
Yoanna Arenas
So
22:34
7:31
47
Charlyn Agbayani
Jr
23:39
7:53
57
Cassiel Nortier-ti
So
23:45
7:55
59
Lydia Edwards
Jr
24:42
8:14
69
8 McClatchy
7-7-9-9-8
Gap: 3:57
114:42
22:56
7:39
236 Brooke Lemke
Jr
20:40
6:53
19
Ally Feickert
So
20:56
6:59
22
Suzie Ramirez
So
23:58
7:59
61
Barbara Ramirez
Sr
24:31
8:10
66
Jacqueline Tom
Jr
24:37
8:12
68
Quincy Stivers
Jr
32:17
10:46
96




9 Franklin (EG)
9-10-10-10-9
Gap: 2:22
114:20
22:52
7:37
237 Jacklyn Hughes
Sr
21:13
7:04
27
Emily Jumper
Sr
22:44
7:35
48
Alysia Mercado
Jr
23:14
7:45
51
Anna Nguyen
Sr
23:34
7:51
55
Julia Kutschera
Jr
23:35
7:52
56
King Lam Au
Sr
24:31
8:10
67
Sarah Omar
Jr
28:51
9:37
87
10 Monterey Trail
6-4-5-8-10
Gap: 10:40
121:18
24:16
8:05
253 Regina Nyareso
Sr
19:54
6:38
14
Kamra Newton
Sr
20:11
6:44
16
Karina Nelson
Jr
22:28
7:29
45
Jasmine Aduna
Sr
28:11
9:24
85
Basira Abdulshukur
Sr
30:34
10:11
93








11 Vintage
15-14-11-11-11
Gap: 1:29
116:23
23:17
7:46
267 Cailey Eade
So
22:33
7:31
46
Ana Palafox
Jr
22:47
7:36
49
Sonia Hayes
Jr
23:20
7:47
52
Jessica Ornowski
So
23:41
7:54
58
Erin Mills
So
24:02
8:01
62
Sienna Scott
Jr
24:06
8:02
63
Cristina Flavin
Sr
25:04
8:21
73
12 Roseville
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 3:44
119:52
23:58
7:59
299 Emma Sessano
Jr
22:19
7:26
40
Danel Camacho
Jr
23:00
7:40
50
Sabrina Schott
Sr
23:47
7:56
60
Aubrei Stahl
Sr
24:43
8:14
70
Seienna Papini
Sr
26:03
8:41
79
Zaryn Cardoza
Sr
26:03
8:41
80




13 Rodriguez
11-12-13-13-13
Gap: 7:30
125:09
25:02
8:21
326 Makenzie Alspaw
Sr
21:37
7:12
33
Vanessa Bandalan
So
23:31
7:50
54
Emma Vogliano
Sr
24:58
8:19
72
Sabrina Beverley
Sr
25:56
8:39
78
Amaiya Stragalinos
Jr
29:07
9:42
89
Crystal Franco
Sr
31:39
10:33
95
Alicia Galten
Jr
34:13
11:24
97
14 Deer Valley
12-11-14-14-14
Gap: 7:16
130:51
26:10
8:43
341 Andie Lindeman
So
22:04
7:21
38
Nicole Lewis
So
22:13
7:24
39
Lauren Siao
So
27:55
9:18
83
Sofia Dasilva
Fr
29:19
9:46
90
Tory White
Sr
29:20
9:47
91
Suzette Gomez
Fr
31:35
10:32
94




15 Pleasant Grove
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 5:47
130:24
26:05
8:42
362 Aryana Archuleta
Jr
22:20
7:27
41
Lily Silva
Jr
25:15
8:25
74
Anna Kilgrow
Sr
27:01
9:00
81
Nellie Jimenez
Jr
27:41
9:14
82
Molly Weber
Sr
28:07
9:22
84








16 Edison
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 4:35
133:54
26:47
8:56
392 Jasmine Munoz
Jr
24:29
8:10
65
Emily Arcala
Sr
25:47
8:36
76
Maribel Hernandez
Sr
25:47
8:36
77
Yajaira Lorenzo
Jr
28:47
9:36
86
Vanessa Gardea
Jr
29:04
9:41
88
Corina Crespin
Jr
29:29
9:50
92




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ellie Velez Sr Oak Ridge 15:02 7:31
2 Kyra Hostetler Sr Placer 15:30 7:45
3 Julia Zabala Jr Davis High 15:50 7:55 1/31 5/70 3/23 15:45 15:45 15:45 Great Job! (SBP)
4 Sarah Sherwin Jr Davis High 16:00 8:00 2/31 8/70 1/17 15:01 15:01 15:01
5 Alexandra Diaz Jr Davis High 16:04 8:02 3/31 10/70 1/15
6 Brittany Johnson Jr Bella Vista 16:04 8:02
7 Bianca Gherasim Jr Bella Vista 16:06 8:03
8 Kylie Almazan Jr North Salinas 16:10 8:05
9 Brenna Gabriel Sr Vanden 16:11 8:06
10 Abby Meyer Jr Davis High 16:20 8:10 4/31 14/70 1/13
11 Nemesia Steiner Sr Christian Brothers 16:20 8:10
12 Sophia Grubb Jr Elk Grove 16:22 8:11
13 Mikayla Finver Sr Davis High 16:27 8:14 5/31 17/70 1/10 17:14
(0:47)
17:14
(0:47)
17:14
(0:47)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
14 Annie Ramich Jr Armijo 16:28 8:14
15 Ashley Bernard So Sacramento 16:34 8:17
16 Victoria Cobabe Sr Bella Vista 16:35 8:18
17 Tabbi Lai Sr Sheldon 16:37 8:19
18 Erin Livinghouse Sr Placer 16:43 8:22
19 Nicole Schedler Sr Bella Vista 16:44 8:22
20 Lauren Martinez Sr Oak Ridge 16:53 8:27
21 Hannah Hobbs Sr Vacaville 16:54 8:27
22 Teresa Teixeira Fr Argonaut 16:55 8:28
23 Elisa Schurr Jr Bella Vista 17:02 8:31
24 Karina Kauffman Sr Oak Ridge 17:03 8:32
25 Kate Gieschen Jr Davis High 17:03 8:32 6/31 24/70 1/7 16:42 16:42 16:42
26 Zoe Vikstrom Jr Davis High 17:11 8:36 7/31 27/70 1/5 17:35
(0:24)
17:35
(0:24)
17:35
(0:24)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
27 Alessandra Corsten Jr Davis High 17:13 8:37 8/31 28/70 1/4
28 Allyson Boyd Sr Elk Grove 17:14 8:37
29 Zaidee Shaw Sr Elk Grove 17:21 8:41
30 Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat Jr Davis High 17:29 8:45 9/31 31/70 1/4 16:20 16:20 15:43
31 Yulisa Garcia So Calistoga 17:30 8:45
32 Amaris Fraley Jr Vacaville 17:33 8:47
33 Irene Aguilar Jr Vacaville 17:33 8:47
34 Jessie Green Jr Davis High 17:34 8:47 10/31 32/70 1/4 19:11
(1:37)
19:11
(1:37)
17:15 Great Job! (LY, LR)
35 Lindsay Floyd Sr Bella Vista 17:34 8:47
36 Tasha Lewis Sr Placer 17:37 8:49
37 Catriana Larson So Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:43 8:52
38 Genevieve Kirsch Jr Davis High 17:44 8:52 11/31 33/70 1/2 16:46 16:46 16:46
39 Alisa Nascimento So Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:47 8:54
40 Anamaria Rizo Jr River City 17:52 8:56
41 Isabella Babich Jr Davis High 17:57 8:59 12/31 37/70 1/1 17:47 17:47 16:45
42 Danielle Schlenker Sr Davis High 18:02 9:01 13/31 38/70 1/1
43 Erin Donovan Sr Christian Brothers 18:02 9:01
44 Ivy Capshaw Jr Vacaville 18:03 9:02
45 Andrea Robles Jr Piner 18:08 9:04
46 Christiana Connors Sr Cosumnes Oaks 18:08 9:04
47 Sabrina Baioni Jr Roseville 18:09 9:04
48 Darynne Cross Jr Bella Vista 18:10 9:05
49 Nima Singh Sr Sheldon 18:13 9:06
50 Emily Medigovich Jr Elk Grove 18:14 9:07
51 Sadie Brown Jr Davis High 18:16 9:08 14/31 43/70 1/1 17:54 17:54 17:19
52 Caela Lunde Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:18 9:09
53 Jasmin Rodriguez Jr American Canyon 18:18 9:09
54 Robyn Fields Sr Davis High 18:18 9:09 15/31 44/70 1/1 19:09
(0:51)
19:09
(0:51)
19:09
(0:51)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Brianna Torres So Armijo 18:21 9:11
56 Keisha Edwards Jr Elk Grove 18:33 9:17
57 Bhavna Kodira Jr Davis High 18:37 9:19 16/31 45/70 1/1
58 Sarah Elliott Sr Vanden 18:38 9:19
59 Sami Jo Sanfelice Sr Oak Ridge 18:40 9:20
60 Madeline Bishop Sr Davis High 18:45 9:23 17/31 47/70 1/1 18:45
(0:00)
18:45
(0:00)
18:42 Great Job! (LY, LR)
61 Carissa Peri Sr Roseville 18:45 9:23
62 Miranda Esquivel Jr Christian Brothers 18:49 9:25
63 Catherine Mullenme Sr Vanden 18:55 9:28
64 Rachel Finkbeiner Sr Placer 18:59 9:30
65 Mary Hynes Jr Christian Brothers 19:00 9:30
66 Isabel Realyvasquez Jr Davis High 19:01 9:31 18/31 50/70 1/1 20:02
(1:01)
20:02
(1:01)
20:02
(1:01)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
67 Sophia Bridon So Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:11 9:36
68 Sierra Billings Fr Western Sierra Colle 19:15 9:38
69 Haylee Sex Sr Roseville 19:15 9:38
70 Andrea Ludovina Jr Roseville 19:16 9:38
71 Nicole Martinez Jr North Salinas 19:18 9:39
72 Nicole Christie Jr Placer 19:21 9:41
73 Meg Robinson Jr Davis High 19:22 9:41 19/31 53/70 1/1 20:27
(1:05)
20:27
(1:05)
20:27
(1:05)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
74 Lianna Anderson Sr Sheldon 19:22 9:41
75 Marie Andre Jr Bella Vista 19:27 9:44
76 Cassandra Cheek Sr Sheldon 19:33 9:47
77 Sabrina Baggett Sr Monterey Trail 19:33 9:47
78 Olivia Rodriguez Jr Davis High 19:37 9:49 20/31 55/70 1/1
79 Brianda Cerda Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:38 9:49
80 Faith Grewe Jr River City 19:40 9:50
81 Diana Escobar Jr Vacaville 19:41 9:51
82 Maddy Wagner Fr Argonaut 19:41 9:51
83 Hayley Looney Jr Davis High 19:47 9:54 21/31 58/70 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
84 Hannah Bow Fr Bella Vista 19:50 9:55
85 Madeline Barros Jr Christian Brothers 19:51 9:56
86 Fallon Mcmahon Sr Christian Brothers 19:55 9:58
87 Bella Monteverde Jr Christian Brothers 19:56 9:58
88 Jessica Boyers Jr Davis High 19:59 10:00 22/31 59/70 1/1
89 Tatiana Sisneros Jr Vacaville 20:10 10:05
90 Delaney Lydon Jr Vacaville 20:18 10:09
91 Katherine Hu Jr Davis High 20:21 10:11 23/31 62/70 1/1
92 Samantha Mckee Sr Will C. Wood 20:25 10:13
93 Harnoor Gill Sr Monterey Trail 20:26 10:13
94 Helene Levy Jr Davis High 20:27 10:14 24/31 63/70 1/1
95 Andrea Romero Sr North Salinas 20:39 10:20
96 Erica Keith Sr Monterey Trail 20:40 10:20
97 Maggie Rios Sr Davis High 20:42 10:21 25/31 64/70 1/1
98 Natalie Flynn Jr Christian Brothers 20:51 10:26
99 Crystal Hedger Jr Argonaut 20:57 10:29
100 Destiny Galvan Jr Bella Vista 21:08 10:34
101 Lisa Denberg Jr Vacaville 21:09 10:35
102 Madison MacKenzie Jr Davis High 21:20 10:40 26/31 65/70 1/1
103 Christina Morales Jr North Salinas 21:28 10:44
104 Vanessa Aguilar Sr North Salinas 21:42 10:51
105 Genesis Lopez Ochoa Sr Vacaville 21:43 10:52
106 Alicia Sisco Jr Vacaville 21:50 10:55
107 D'lynn Zagami So Argonaut 21:53 10:57
108 Cristina Hernandez Jr North Salinas 21:54 10:57
109 Ally Snyder Jr Christian Brothers 21:56 10:58
110 Mahima Ali Sr Monterey Trail 21:59 11:00
111 Alayna Evans Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:00 11:00
112 Jocelyn Jones-tram Sr Roseville 22:02 11:01
113 Danielle Rodriguez Jr Christian Brothers 22:39 11:20
114 Alana McGowan Jr Davis High 22:58 11:29 27/31 66/70 1/1
115 Emily Albertson Jr Davis High 23:08 11:34 28/31 67/70 1/1
116 Naomi Ruiz Jr Davis High 23:11 11:36 29/31 68/70 1/1
117 Jana Chism Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:13 11:37
118 Debbie Gutierrez Jr Bella Vista 23:17 11:39
119 Anya McHugh Jr Davis High 23:53 11:57 30/31 69/70 1/1
120 Alexes Gomez Jr Davis High 23:54 11:57 31/31 70/70 1/1
121 Cristine Bussone Jr River City 24:04 12:02
122 Mariana Gomez Jr Piner 24:12 12:06
123 Noel Quint Sr Argonaut 25:17 12:39
124 Molly Demayo Sr Elk Grove 25:17 12:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
80:41
16:08
8:04
28 Julia Zabala
Jr
15:50
7:55
2
Sarah Sherwin
Jr
16:00
8:00
3
Alexandra Diaz
Jr
16:04
8:02
4
Abby Meyer
Jr
16:20
8:10
8
Mikayla Finver
Sr
16:27
8:14
11
Kate Gieschen
Jr
17:03
8:32
18
Zoe Vikstrom
Jr
17:11
8:36
19
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Bella Vista
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
82:31
16:30
8:15
54 Brittany Johnson
Jr
16:04
8:02
5
Bianca Gherasim
Jr
16:06
8:03
6
Victoria Cobabe
Sr
16:35
8:18
12
Nicole Schedler
Sr
16:44
8:22
14
Elisa Schurr
Jr
17:02
8:31
17
Lindsay Floyd
Sr
17:34
8:47
24
Darynne Cross
Jr
18:10
9:05
31
3 Elk Grove
6-4-4-4-3
Gap: 2:11
87:44
17:33
8:46
117 Sophia Grubb
Jr
16:22
8:11
10
Allyson Boyd
Sr
17:14
8:37
20
Zaidee Shaw
Sr
17:21
8:41
21
Emily Medigovich
Jr
18:14
9:07
32
Keisha Edwards
Jr
18:33
9:17
34
Molly Demayo
Sr
25:17
12:39
62




4 Placer
1-3-3-3-4
Gap: 3:51
88:10
17:38
8:49
119 Kyra Hostetler
Sr
15:30
7:45
1
Erin Livinghouse
Sr
16:43
8:22
13
Tasha Lewis
Sr
17:37
8:49
25
Rachel Finkbeiner
Sr
18:59
9:30
37
Nicole Christie
Jr
19:21
9:41
43








5 Vacaville
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:47
89:44
17:57
8:58
134 Hannah Hobbs
Sr
16:54
8:27
15
Amaris Fraley
Jr
17:33
8:47
22
Irene Aguilar
Jr
17:33
8:47
23
Ivy Capshaw
Jr
18:03
9:02
29
Diana Escobar
Jr
19:41
9:51
45
Tatiana Sisneros
Jr
20:10
10:05
50
Delaney Lydon
Jr
20:18
10:09
51
6 Christian Brothers
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 3:31
92:02
18:24
9:12
158 Nemesia Steiner
Sr
16:20
8:10
9
Erin Donovan
Sr
18:02
9:01
28
Miranda Esquivel
Jr
18:49
9:25
36
Mary Hynes
Jr
19:00
9:30
38
Madeline Barros
Jr
19:51
9:56
47
Fallon Mcmahon
Sr
19:55
9:58
48
Bella Monteverde
Jr
19:56
9:58
49
7 Sacred Heart Cathedral
9-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:55
92:37
18:31
9:16
169 Catriana Larson
So
17:43
8:52
26
Alisa Nascimento
So
17:47
8:54
27
Caela Lunde
Sr
18:18
9:09
33
Sophia Bridon
So
19:11
9:36
39
Brianda Cerda
Fr
19:38
9:49
44
Alayna Evans
Fr
22:00
11:00
58
Jana Chism
Fr
23:13
11:37
60
8 Roseville
10-10-9-8-8
Gap: 3:53
97:27
19:29
9:45
205 Sabrina Baioni
Jr
18:09
9:04
30
Carissa Peri
Sr
18:45
9:23
35
Haylee Sex
Sr
19:15
9:38
40
Andrea Ludovina
Jr
19:16
9:38
41
Jocelyn Jones-tram
Sr
22:02
11:01
59








9 North Salinas
4-7-8-9-9
Gap: 5:32
99:17
19:51
9:56
210 Kylie Almazan
Jr
16:10
8:05
7
Nicole Martinez
Jr
19:18
9:39
42
Andrea Romero
Sr
20:39
10:20
52
Christina Morales
Jr
21:28
10:44
54
Vanessa Aguilar
Sr
21:42
10:51
55
Cristina Hernandez
Jr
21:54
10:57
57




10 Argonaut
8-9-10-10-10
Gap: 8:22
104:43
20:57
10:28
232 Teresa Teixeira
Fr
16:55
8:28
16
Maddy Wagner
Fr
19:41
9:51
46
Crystal Hedger
Jr
20:57
10:29
53
D'lynn Zagami
So
21:53
10:57
56
Noel Quint
Sr
25:17
12:39
61








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
86:30
17:18
8:39
15 Kate Gieschen
Jr
17:03
8:32
1
Zoe Vikstrom
Jr
17:11
8:36
2
Alessandra Corsten
Jr
17:13
8:37
3
Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat
Jr
17:29
8:45
4
Jessie Green
Jr
17:34
8:47
5
Genevieve Kirsch
Jr
17:44
8:52
7
Isabella Babich
Jr
17:57
8:59
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:34
96:09
19:14
9:37
53 Lindsay Floyd
Sr
17:34
8:47
6
Darynne Cross
Jr
18:10
9:05
9
Marie Andre
Jr
19:27
9:44
10
Hannah Bow
Fr
19:50
9:55
11
Destiny Galvan
Jr
21:08
10:34
17
Debbie Gutierrez
Jr
23:17
11:39
23




3 Christian Brothers
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:44
105:17
21:03
10:32
84 Fallon Mcmahon
Sr
19:55
9:58
12
Bella Monteverde
Jr
19:56
9:58
13
Natalie Flynn
Jr
20:51
10:26
16
Ally Snyder
Jr
21:56
10:58
21
Danielle Rodriguez
Jr
22:39
11:20
22








4 Vacaville
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:40
105:10
21:02
10:31
86 Tatiana Sisneros
Jr
20:10
10:05
14
Delaney Lydon
Jr
20:18
10:09
15
Lisa Denberg
Jr
21:09
10:35
18
Genesis Lopez Ochoa
Sr
21:43
10:52
19
Alicia Sisco
Jr
21:50
10:55
20








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
90:17
18:03
9:02
15 Genevieve Kirsch
Jr
17:44
8:52
1
Isabella Babich
Jr
17:57
8:59
2
Danielle Schlenker
Sr
18:02
9:01
3
Sadie Brown
Jr
18:16
9:08
4
Robyn Fields
Sr
18:18
9:09
5
Bhavna Kodira
Jr
18:37
9:19
6
Madeline Bishop
Sr
18:45
9:23
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
95:22
19:04
9:32
15 Bhavna Kodira
Jr
18:37
9:19
1
Madeline Bishop
Sr
18:45
9:23
2
Isabel Realyvasquez
Jr
19:01
9:31
3
Meg Robinson
Jr
19:22
9:41
4
Olivia Rodriguez
Jr
19:37
9:49
5
Hayley Looney
Jr
19:47
9:54
6
Jessica Boyers
Jr
19:59
10:00
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
101:16
20:15
10:08
15 Hayley Looney
Jr
19:47
9:54
1
Jessica Boyers
Jr
19:59
10:00
2
Katherine Hu
Jr
20:21
10:11
3
Helene Levy
Jr
20:27
10:14
4
Maggie Rios
Sr
20:42
10:21
5
Madison MacKenzie
Jr
21:20
10:40
6
Alana McGowan
Jr
22:58
11:29
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:33
114:30
22:54
11:27
15 Madison MacKenzie
Jr
21:20
10:40
1
Alana McGowan
Jr
22:58
11:29
2
Emily Albertson
Jr
23:08
11:34
3
Naomi Ruiz
Jr
23:11
11:36
4
Anya McHugh
Jr
23:53
11:57
5
Alexes Gomez
Jr
23:54
11:57
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cessair Mckinney So Bella Vista 13:18 6:39
2 Emily Botnen Fr Roseville 13:37 6:49
3 Alysia Foley Fr Armijo 13:44 6:52
4 Madeleine Malone Fr Vacaville 14:14 7:07
5 Nathalie Munguia Fr McNair 14:28 7:14
6 Madison Meade So Roseville 14:35 7:18
7 Kayla Renner Fr Oak Ridge 14:37 7:19
8 Emma Digman Fr Vacaville 14:39 7:20
9 Abby Wolf Fr Armijo 14:39 7:20
10 Emma Smith Fr Roseville 14:44 7:22
11 Adrien York So Armijo 14:46 7:23
12 Olivia O'Keeffe Fr Davis High 14:48 7:24 1/39 1/70 7/39 Great Job! (SBP)
13 Jennifer Ayala So North Salinas 14:48 7:24
14 Julia Spowart So Cosumnes Oaks 14:49 7:25
15 Leigh Hull Fr Armijo 14:51 7:26
16 Sara Holm So Bella Vista 14:51 7:26
17 Jessica Hamstengel So Pleasant Grove 14:52 7:26
18 Megan Drake So Bella Vista 14:53 7:27
19 Linda Solt So Bella Vista 14:58 7:29
20 Haley Dean Fr Oak Ridge 15:02 7:31
21 Caroline Block So Bella Vista 15:07 7:34
22 Avery Asera So Davis High 15:09 7:35 2/39 2/70 6/34
23 Alexis Johnson So Placer 15:12 7:36
24 Sophia Deboer Fr McClatchy 15:13 7:37
25 Elise Forbes Fr Bella Vista 15:13 7:37
26 Heather Pasibe Fr McNair 15:17 7:39
27 Stella Sisneros Fr Vacaville 15:22 7:41
28 Zhane Fernandez So Armijo 15:24 7:42
29 Brittney Mccown Fr Bella Vista 15:25 7:43
30 Gretchen Martinez Fr Pleasant Grove 15:26 7:43
31 Cayla Crockell So Bella Vista 15:28 7:44
32 Kaylah Ball Fr Elk Grove 15:32 7:46
33 Hannah Robinson So Bella Vista 15:32 7:46
34 Alyssa Egbert So Bella Vista 15:32 7:46
35 Brenn Haydon Fr Placer 15:33 7:47
36 Suzy Sanchez So Bella Vista 15:35 7:48
37 Emily Gottardi So Bella Vista 15:36 7:48
38 Esther Wang So Davis High 15:36 7:48 3/39 3/70 5/26
39 Sierra Todd So Armijo 15:39 7:50
40 Meghan Bobrowsky So Davis High 15:44 7:52 4/39 4/70 3/21 16:45
(1:01)
16:45
(1:01)
16:45
(1:01)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
41 Raina Jiang So Livermore 15:45 7:53
42 Annalise Crane So Vacaville 15:46 7:53
43 Savana Reynolds Fr Vacaville 15:48 7:54
44 Natalie Mifflin Fr Buckingham Charter m 15:48 7:54
45 Rebekah Golden So Pleasant Grove 15:48 7:54
46 Katelyn Cook So Fairfield 15:50 7:55
47 Kate Honig Fr Davis High 15:50 7:55 5/39 5/70 4/16 Great Job! (SBP)
48 Melanie Holst Fr McClatchy 15:51 7:56
49 Carolina Leshuk So Davis High 15:51 7:56 6/39 7/70 3/13
50 Kristin Moore Fr Woodland Christian 15:52 7:56
51 Kaitlyn Moore Fr Woodland Christian 15:53 7:57
52 Michelle Ficht So Cosumnes Oaks 15:55 7:58
53 Mykala Dechant So Armijo 15:56 7:58
54 Geneva Ross Fr Cosumnes Oaks 15:58 7:59
55 Ava Witkop Fr Christian Brothers 15:58 7:59
56 Rachael Roach Fr Pleasant Grove 15:58 7:59
57 Amanda Nazario Fr Davis High 16:00 8:00 7/39 8/70 3/11
58 Isabel Afong Fr Christian Brothers 16:01 8:00
59 Rachel Victor So Pleasant Grove 16:02 8:01
60 Nicole Strand Fr Bella Vista 16:03 8:02
61 Amber Hughes Fr Sheldon 16:04 8:02
62 Lindsey Maseba Fr Cosumnes Oaks 16:04 8:02
63 Willa Moffatt So Davis High 16:04 8:02 8/39 10/70 2/10
64 Promise Johnson Fr Cosumnes Oaks 16:11 8:06
65 Emily Talbert So Davis High 16:11 8:06 9/39 12/70 2/8 15:47 15:47 15:47
66 Kaitlyn Pon So Roseville 16:15 8:08
67 Julia Lindbloom So Placer 16:16 8:08
68 Nicole Holloway So Oak Ridge 16:18 8:09
69 Lyla Schoenig Fr Davis High 16:19 8:09 10/39 13/70 2/6
70 Katie Sanfelice So Oak Ridge 16:19 8:09
71 Hannah Sims So Bella Vista 16:21 8:11
72 Delaney Davis So Davis High 16:22 8:11 11/39 15/70 2/6
73 Cooling Allison So Cosumnes Oaks 16:23 8:12
74 Grace Nelson So McClatchy 16:23 8:12
75 Sierra Carmelich Fr Vacaville 16:24 8:12
76 Jeanne Kim So Davis High 16:24 8:12 12/39 16/70 2/6
77 Madeline Vanhonseb Fr Oak Ridge 16:27 8:14
78 Emily Kline Fr Pleasant Grove 16:28 8:14
79 Areli Agudo Fr North Salinas 16:30 8:15
80 Hana Du Fr Davis High 16:36 8:18 13/39 18/70 2/4
81 Tess McDaniel So Davis High 16:39 8:20 14/39 19/70 2/3 Great Job! (SBP)
82 Brynn Eberle Fr Bella Vista 16:40 8:20
83 Arianna Fernandes Fr Rodriguez 16:41 8:21
84 Annabelle Zhou So Davis High 16:44 8:22 15/39 20/70 2/3 17:24
(0:40)
17:24
(0:40)
17:24
(0:40)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
85 Savannah Groves So Cosumnes Oaks 16:44 8:22
86 Nicola Duffy Fr Davis High 16:45 8:23 16/39 21/70 1/2
87 Jillian Brown Fr Vanden 16:46 8:23
88 Tata Johnson Fr Armijo 16:46 8:23
89 Kyra Kwong Fr Elk Grove 16:48 8:24
90 Rebecca Richards American Canyon 16:48 8:24
91 Julia Padilla Fr Christian Brothers 16:49 8:25
92 Darla Cooper So Rodriguez 16:53 8:27
93 Qiera Nixon So McClatchy 16:54 8:27
94 Anna Young So Davis High 16:54 8:27 17/39 22/70 1/2 17:37
(0:43)
17:37
(0:43)
17:37
(0:43)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
95 Sierra Hickman So Placer 16:55 8:28
96 Macey Cobabe Fr Bella Vista 16:57 8:29
97 Sarah Marten Fr Placer 16:58 8:29
98 Jennifer Connolly So Livermore 16:59 8:30
99 Hanah Wyman So Davis High 17:00 8:30 18/39 23/70 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
100 Anahi Escobedo So Armijo 17:02 8:31
101 Talya Kalman Fr Davis High 17:03 8:32 19/39 24/70 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
102 Luisa Sienknecht So Davis High 17:04 8:32 20/39 26/70 1/2
103 Waad Ahmed So Kimball 17:04 8:32
104 Bailey Maseda So Dixon 17:04 8:32
105 Greta Krekling So Livermore 17:06 8:33
106 Lexie Hayek So Oak Ridge 17:10 8:35
107 Kylie Burns Fr Rodriguez 17:10 8:35
108 Samy Long So Vacaville 17:11 8:36
109 Olivia Villarin So Cosumnes Oaks 17:12 8:36
110 Alexa Alvarez So Sierra 17:15 8:38
111 Kristen Hamilton So Vacaville 17:15 8:38
112 Paige Baker So Armijo 17:16 8:38
113 Jenna Meyer Fr Davis High 17:16 8:38 21/39 29/70 1/2
114 Nina Arias So North Salinas 17:17 8:39
115 Michelle Tam So Kennedy 17:20 8:40
116 Abby Hanus Fr Davis High 17:22 8:41 22/39 30/70 1/2
117 Laura Gorry So Christian Brothers 17:30 8:45
118 Emma Ryder Fr Vacaville 17:30 8:45
119 Keirra Beverley Fr Rodriguez 17:33 8:47
120 Sarah Rossiter So Placer 17:33 8:47
121 Mckenzie Murrin So Placer 17:34 8:47
122 Elizabeth Argueta So Placer 17:35 8:48
123 Citlally Sotelo So North Salinas 17:37 8:49
124 Lindsay Newberry So Vintage 17:39 8:50
125 Marina Didonato So Cosumnes Oaks 17:39 8:50
126 Sierra Scholtes Fr Vacaville 17:39 8:50
127 Miranda Gutierrez So Elk Grove 17:41 8:51
128 Kayla Hutto Fr Ripon 17:45 8:53
129 Julissa Avila Fr Franklin (EG) 17:45 8:53
130 Sophie BIshop Fr Davis High 17:45 8:53 23/39 34/70 1/2
131 Hilda Ramirez Fr McClatchy 17:45 8:53
132 Maya Navarrete So McClatchy 17:47 8:54
133 Abigail Corral Fr Sheldon 17:48 8:54
134 Renee Stoyer Fr Livermore 17:49 8:55
135 Jean Yasis So Sheldon 17:49 8:55
136 Sophia Luke So Bella Vista 17:49 8:55
137 Emilee Jauregui Fr Vacaville 17:50 8:55
138 Aliya Hirzy So Davis High 17:51 8:56 24/39 35/70 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
139 Alex Dinsdale So Vacaville 17:53 8:57
140 Cecilie Kjellberg So Davis High 17:54 8:57 25/39 36/70 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
141 Jackie Gutierrez Fr Piner 17:54 8:57
142 Ariel Achilles Fr Placer 17:58 8:59
143 Kiera Connelly So Vanden 17:58 8:59
144 Alexandra Covert Fr Cosumnes Oaks 18:00 9:00
145 Claire Benner Fr Pleasant Grove 18:00 9:00
146 Katherine Ray So Sierra 18:00 9:00
147 Emily Dewolfe So Pleasant Grove 18:03 9:02
148 Kelly Ng So Cosumnes Oaks 18:04 9:02
149 Karla Cardinal Fr Vacaville 18:04 9:02
150 Emily Warren Fr Sheldon 18:08 9:04
151 Wendy Martinez Fr Armijo 18:08 9:04
152 Chloe Agustin Fr Franklin (EG) 18:10 9:05
153 Hannah Kool Fr Pleasant Grove 18:11 9:06
154 Emma Olsen Fr Bella Vista 18:12 9:06
155 Kiana Sabugo Fr Armijo 18:12 9:06
156 Lauren Wienker So Davis High 18:13 9:06 26/39 39/70 1/2
157 Erica Carpenter So Pleasant Grove 18:13 9:06
158 Grace Haass So Davis High 18:14 9:07 27/39 40/70 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
159 Lucy Shauman So Davis High 18:14 9:07 28/39 41/70 1/2
160 Isabella Ainsworth So Davis High 18:14 9:07 29/39 42/70 1/1
161 Alison Dewolfe So Pleasant Grove 18:20 9:10
162 Dominique Khoury Fr Vintage 18:24 9:12
163 Flora Turcios So Rodriguez 18:26 9:13
164 Savanah Yenne Fr Bella Vista 18:26 9:13
165 Natalie Guadiana So Union Mine 18:28 9:14
166 Melanie Lopez So Bella Vista 18:29 9:15
167 Charmisma Arambula So North Salinas 18:30 9:15
168 Alexis Young Fr Bella Vista 18:31 9:16
169 Kate Martin Fr Liberty Ranch 18:32 9:16
170 Mackenzie Winters Fr Ripon 18:34 9:17
171 Natalie Jekel Fr Middletown 18:34 9:17
172 Bayleigh Mitchell So Monterey Trail 18:36 9:18
173 Ada Erlewine So Kennedy 18:38 9:19
174 Arielle Castillo Fr Livermore 18:39 9:20
175 Shania Hamid So Piner 18:43 9:22
176 Madalyn Gallegos-g Fr Bella Vista 18:44 9:22
177 Michelle Acoba So Davis High 18:44 9:22 30/39 46/70 1/1
178 Litzy Vargas Fr Liberty Ranch 18:46 9:23
179 Guftar Fatima Fr Kimball 18:52 9:26
180 Alicia Amial So Edison 18:52 9:26
181 Jessica Cushing Fr Will C. Wood 18:53 9:27
182 Becky Vidmar Fr Dixon 18:55 9:28
183 Kamrin Williams So Middletown 18:55 9:28
184 Annie Cui Fr Davis High 18:57 9:29 31/39 48/70 1/1
185 Abby Murphy Fr Middletown 18:58 9:29
186 Annika Streeb So Davis High 19:00 9:30 32/39 49/70 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
187 Sabrina Huynh So McNair 19:09 9:35
188 Jade Von Aesch So Bella Vista 19:09 9:35
189 Alejandra Casillas So McNair 19:12 9:36
190 Breana Lee Fr Davis High 19:12 9:36 33/39 51/70 1/1
191 Yuanqi Zhou So Davis High 19:15 9:38 34/39 52/70 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
192 Tulinh Nguyen So Monterey Trail 19:16 9:38
193 Maryn Graskey Fr McClatchy 19:18 9:39
194 Jasmine Bhangu Fr McNair 19:23 9:42
195 Marissa Wong So Davis High 19:24 9:42 35/39 54/70 1/1 18:24 18:24 18:24
196 Jenny Chung So Woodland Christian 19:27 9:44
197 Gina Vite Fr Buckingham Charter m 19:30 9:45
198 Megan Vinther Fr Roseville 19:31 9:46
199 Kendall Rotteveeel So Dixon 19:32 9:46
200 Guadalupe Perez Fr McNair 19:32 9:46
201 Natalie Parker So Cosumnes Oaks 19:39 9:50
202 Natalie Del Horno Fr Colusa 19:40 9:50
203 Rachel Kloth So Bella Vista 19:44 9:52
204 Abby Reina-Guerra Fr Davis High 19:45 9:53 36/39 56/70 1/1
205 Emily Khuu Fr Florin 19:45 9:53
206 Emily Komessar So Davis High 19:46 9:53 37/39 57/70 1/1
207 Eileen Xie So Oak Ridge 19:49 9:55
208 Alondra Zanabria So Kennedy 19:54 9:57
209 Lacy Ceremony Fr Liberty Ranch 19:57 9:59
210 Vivienne Diep Fr Pleasant Grove 19:59 10:00
211 Isabel Selling Fr Elk Grove 19:59 10:00
212 Kara Cross Fr Bella Vista 19:59 10:00
213 Maikeila Lunch So Vacaville 20:02 10:01
214 Laura Hiller So Davis High 20:03 10:02 38/39 60/70 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
215 Rashada Hameed Fr Sheldon 20:05 10:02
216 Michelle Nguyen So Florin 20:06 10:03
217 Amanda Bowler So Davis High 20:08 10:04 39/39 61/70 1/1
218 Karina Records Fr Sheldon 20:12 10:06
219 Allyson Siegert So Kimball 20:19 10:09
220 Hosannah Maes Fr Liberty Ranch 20:21 10:11
221 Ashlyn Chevalier Fr McClatchy 20:28 10:14
222 Maritza Perez So Piner 20:43 10:22
223 Jenna Benson Fr Bella Vista 20:54 10:27
224 Maddy Wilkins Fr Ripon 20:54 10:27
225 Joslynn Smith So Union Mine 20:58 10:29
226 Lauren Graham Fr Rodriguez 21:02 10:31
227 Emma Keisler Fr Liberty Ranch 21:12 10:36
228 Diana Souki Jr Armijo 21:12 10:36
229 Marie Andrews Fr Bella Vista 21:22 10:41
230 Annie Thurman So McClatchy 21:35 10:48
231 Alyssa Bissegger So River City 21:38 10:49
232 Lakota Delgado So Liberty Ranch 22:00 11:00
233 Melina Arzadon-zam So Rodriguez 22:12 11:06
234 Alixe Olson So Middletown 22:34 11:17
235 Taylor Van Fr Florin 22:38 11:19
236 Elizabeth Campos So Woodland Christian 22:55 11:28
237 Morgan Addington So Rodriguez 23:06 11:33
238 Laura Schofield So American Canyon 23:19 11:40
239 Sarah Infante Fr Vacaville 23:45 11:53
240 Ariela Garnica Fr Sheldon 24:02 12:01
241 Care Lee So Florin 24:59 12:30
242 Emily West Fr Bella Vista 25:17 12:39
243 Sumaiyah Hossain So Sheldon 25:35 12:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Armijo
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:40
73:24
14:41
7:20
66 Alysia Foley
Fr
13:44
6:52
3
Abby Wolf
Fr
14:39
7:20
9
Adrien York
So
14:46
7:23
11
Leigh Hull
Fr
14:51
7:26
15
Zhane Fernandez
So
15:24
7:42
28
Sierra Todd
So
15:39
7:50
33
Mykala Dechant
So
15:56
7:58
43
2 Bella Vista
1-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:49
73:07
14:37
7:19
75 Cessair Mckinney
So
13:18
6:39
1
Sara Holm
So
14:51
7:26
16
Megan Drake
So
14:53
7:27
18
Linda Solt
So
14:58
7:29
19
Caroline Block
So
15:07
7:34
21
Elise Forbes
Fr
15:13
7:37
25
Brittney Mccown
Fr
15:25
7:43
29
3 Vacaville
4-2-4-4-3
Gap: 1:34
75:49
15:10
7:35
112 Madeleine Malone
Fr
14:14
7:07
4
Emma Digman
Fr
14:39
7:20
8
Stella Sisneros
Fr
15:22
7:41
27
Annalise Crane
So
15:46
7:53
36
Savana Reynolds
Fr
15:48
7:54
37
Sierra Carmelich
Fr
16:24
8:12
57
Samy Long
So
17:11
8:36
71
4 Davis High
7-7-5-5-4
Gap: 1:02
77:07
15:25
7:43
139 Olivia O'Keeffe
Fr
14:48
7:24
12
Avery Asera
So
15:09
7:35
22
Esther Wang
So
15:36
7:48
32
Meghan Bobrowsky
So
15:44
7:52
34
Kate Honig
Fr
15:50
7:55
39
Carolina Leshuk
So
15:51
7:56
41
Amanda Nazario
Fr
16:00
8:00
46
5 Roseville
2-1-1-3-5
Gap: 5:54
78:42
15:44
7:52
162 Emily Botnen
Fr
13:37
6:49
2
Madison Meade
So
14:35
7:18
6
Emma Smith
Fr
14:44
7:22
10
Kaitlyn Pon
So
16:15
8:08
51
Megan Vinther
Fr
19:31
9:46
93








6 Pleasant Grove
10-8-7-6-6
Gap: 1:10
78:06
15:37
7:49
177 Jessica Hamstengel
So
14:52
7:26
17
Gretchen Martinez
Fr
15:26
7:43
30
Rebekah Golden
So
15:48
7:54
38
Rachael Roach
Fr
15:58
7:59
45
Rachel Victor
So
16:02
8:01
47
Emily Kline
Fr
16:28
8:14
59
Claire Benner
Fr
18:00
9:00
82
7 Oak Ridge
6-5-6-7-7
Gap: 1:50
78:43
15:45
7:52
192 Kayla Renner
Fr
14:37
7:19
7
Haley Dean
Fr
15:02
7:31
20
Nicole Holloway
So
16:18
8:09
53
Katie Sanfelice
So
16:19
8:09
54
Madeline Vanhonseb
Fr
16:27
8:14
58
Lexie Hayek
So
17:10
8:35
69
Eileen Xie
So
19:49
9:55
95
8 Cosumnes Oaks
9-10-8-8-8
Gap: 1:22
78:57
15:47
7:54
199 Julia Spowart
So
14:49
7:25
14
Michelle Ficht
So
15:55
7:58
42
Geneva Ross
Fr
15:58
7:59
44
Lindsey Maseba
Fr
16:04
8:02
49
Promise Johnson
Fr
16:11
8:06
50
Cooling Allison
So
16:23
8:12
55
Savannah Groves
So
16:44
8:22
62
9 Placer
11-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:46
80:54
16:11
8:05
237 Alexis Johnson
So
15:12
7:36
23
Brenn Haydon
Fr
15:33
7:47
31
Julia Lindbloom
So
16:16
8:08
52
Sierra Hickman
So
16:55
8:28
65
Sarah Marten
Fr
16:58
8:29
66
Sarah Rossiter
So
17:33
8:47
74
Mckenzie Murrin
So
17:34
8:47
75
10 McClatchy
12-11-10-10-10
Gap: 2:32
82:06
16:25
8:13
261 Sophia Deboer
Fr
15:13
7:37
24
Melanie Holst
Fr
15:51
7:56
40
Grace Nelson
So
16:23
8:12
56
Qiera Nixon
So
16:54
8:27
64
Hilda Ramirez
Fr
17:45
8:53
77
Maya Navarrete
So
17:47
8:54
78
Maryn Graskey
Fr
19:18
9:39
91
11 McNair
5-6-10-11-11
Gap: 4:55
87:29
17:30
8:45
302 Nathalie Munguia
Fr
14:28
7:14
5
Heather Pasibe
Fr
15:17
7:39
26
Sabrina Huynh
So
19:09
9:35
89
Alejandra Casillas
So
19:12
9:36
90
Jasmine Bhangu
Fr
19:23
9:42
92
Guadalupe Perez
Fr
19:32
9:46
94




12 North Salinas
8-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:42
84:42
16:56
8:28
306 Jennifer Ayala
So
14:48
7:24
13
Areli Agudo
Fr
16:30
8:15
60
Nina Arias
So
17:17
8:39
72
Citlally Sotelo
So
17:37
8:49
76
Charmisma Arambula
So
18:30
9:15
85








13 Livermore
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:54
86:18
17:16
8:38
337 Raina Jiang
So
15:45
7:53
35
Jennifer Connolly
So
16:59
8:30
67
Greta Krekling
So
17:06
8:33
68
Renee Stoyer
Fr
17:49
8:55
80
Arielle Castillo
Fr
18:39
9:20
87








14 Rodriguez
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:45
86:43
17:21
8:40
351 Arianna Fernandes
Fr
16:41
8:21
61
Darla Cooper
So
16:53
8:27
63
Kylie Burns
Fr
17:10
8:35
70
Keirra Beverley
Fr
17:33
8:47
73
Flora Turcios
So
18:26
9:13
84
Lauren Graham
Fr
21:02
10:31
100
Melina Arzadon-zam
So
22:12
11:06
103
15 Sheldon
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 4:01
89:54
17:59
8:59
388 Amber Hughes
Fr
16:04
8:02
48
Abigail Corral
Fr
17:48
8:54
79
Jean Yasis
So
17:49
8:55
81
Emily Warren
Fr
18:08
9:04
83
Rashada Hameed
Fr
20:05
10:02
97
Karina Records
Fr
20:12
10:06
98
Ariela Garnica
Fr
24:02
12:01
104
16 Liberty Ranch
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:40
98:48
19:46
9:53
470 Kate Martin
Fr
18:32
9:16
86
Litzy Vargas
Fr
18:46
9:23
88
Lacy Ceremony
Fr
19:57
9:59
96
Hosannah Maes
Fr
20:21
10:11
99
Emma Keisler
Fr
21:12
10:36
101
Lakota Delgado
So
22:00
11:00
102




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
77:10
15:26
7:43
15 Elise Forbes
Fr
15:13
7:37
1
Brittney Mccown
Fr
15:25
7:43
2
Cayla Crockell
So
15:28
7:44
3
Hannah Robinson
So
15:32
7:46
4
Alyssa Egbert
So
15:32
7:46
5
Suzy Sanchez
So
15:35
7:48
6
Emily Gottardi
So
15:36
7:48
7
2 Davis High
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:28
80:25
16:05
8:03
59 Carolina Leshuk
So
15:51
7:56
9
Amanda Nazario
Fr
16:00
8:00
11
Willa Moffatt
So
16:04
8:02
12
Emily Talbert
So
16:11
8:06
13
Lyla Schoenig
Fr
16:19
8:09
14
Delaney Davis
So
16:22
8:11
15
Jeanne Kim
So
16:24
8:12
18
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Armijo
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:37
82:39
16:32
8:16
87 Sierra Todd
So
15:39
7:50
8
Mykala Dechant
So
15:56
7:58
10
Tata Johnson
Fr
16:46
8:23
21
Anahi Escobedo
So
17:02
8:31
22
Paige Baker
So
17:16
8:38
26
Wendy Martinez
Fr
18:08
9:04
36
Kiana Sabugo
Fr
18:12
9:06
38
4 Cosumnes Oaks
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:37
85:58
17:12
8:36
120 Cooling Allison
So
16:23
8:12
16
Savannah Groves
So
16:44
8:22
20
Olivia Villarin
So
17:12
8:36
24
Marina Didonato
So
17:39
8:50
28
Alexandra Covert
Fr
18:00
9:00
32
Kelly Ng
So
18:04
9:02
35
Natalie Parker
So
19:39
9:50
41
5 Vacaville
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:15
85:59
17:12
8:36
121 Sierra Carmelich
Fr
16:24
8:12
17
Samy Long
So
17:11
8:36
23
Kristen Hamilton
So
17:15
8:38
25
Emma Ryder
Fr
17:30
8:45
27
Sierra Scholtes
Fr
17:39
8:50
29
Emilee Jauregui
Fr
17:50
8:55
30
Alex Dinsdale
So
17:53
8:57
31
6 Pleasant Grove
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:45
88:55
17:47
8:54
162 Emily Kline
Fr
16:28
8:14
19
Claire Benner
Fr
18:00
9:00
33
Emily Dewolfe
So
18:03
9:02
34
Hannah Kool
Fr
18:11
9:06
37
Erica Carpenter
So
18:13
9:06
39
Alison Dewolfe
So
18:20
9:10
40
Vivienne Diep
Fr
19:59
10:00
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
80:15
16:03
8:02
19 Suzy Sanchez
So
15:35
7:48
1
Emily Gottardi
So
15:36
7:48
2
Nicole Strand
Fr
16:03
8:02
3
Hannah Sims
So
16:21
8:11
4
Brynn Eberle
Fr
16:40
8:20
9
Macey Cobabe
Fr
16:57
8:29
13
Sophia Luke
So
17:49
8:55
14
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:22
82:45
16:33
8:17
36 Delaney Davis
So
16:22
8:11
5
Jeanne Kim
So
16:24
8:12
6
Hana Du
Fr
16:36
8:18
7
Tess McDaniel
So
16:39
8:20
8
Annabelle Zhou
So
16:44
8:22
10
Nicola Duffy
Fr
16:45
8:23
11
Anna Young
So
16:54
8:27
12
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Vacaville
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 5:55
97:34
19:31
9:45
85 Emilee Jauregui
Fr
17:50
8:55
15
Alex Dinsdale
So
17:53
8:57
16
Karla Cardinal
Fr
18:04
9:02
17
Maikeila Lunch
So
20:02
10:01
18
Sarah Infante
Fr
23:45
11:53
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
84:46
16:57
8:29
18 Nicola Duffy
Fr
16:45
8:23
1
Anna Young
So
16:54
8:27
2
Hanah Wyman
So
17:00
8:30
4
Talya Kalman
Fr
17:03
8:32
5
Luisa Sienknecht
So
17:04
8:32
6
Jenna Meyer
Fr
17:16
8:38
7
Abby Hanus
Fr
17:22
8:41
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:32
89:53
17:59
8:59
45 Macey Cobabe
Fr
16:57
8:29
3
Sophia Luke
So
17:49
8:55
9
Emma Olsen
Fr
18:12
9:06
10
Savanah Yenne
Fr
18:26
9:13
11
Melanie Lopez
So
18:29
9:15
12
Alexis Young
Fr
18:31
9:16
13
Madalyn Gallegos-g
Fr
18:44
9:22
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
88:08
17:38
8:49
15 Jenna Meyer
Fr
17:16
8:38
1
Abby Hanus
Fr
17:22
8:41
2
Sophie BIshop
Fr
17:45
8:53
3
Aliya Hirzy
So
17:51
8:56
4
Cecilie Kjellberg
So
17:54
8:57
5
Lauren Wienker
So
18:13
9:06
6
Grace Haass
So
18:14
9:07
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:28
96:07
19:13
9:37
50 Alexis Young
Fr
18:31
9:16
8
Madalyn Gallegos-g
Fr
18:44
9:22
9
Jade Von Aesch
So
19:09
9:35
10
Rachel Kloth
So
19:44
9:52
11
Kara Cross
Fr
19:59
10:00
12
Jenna Benson
Fr
20:54
10:27
13
Marie Andrews
Fr
21:22
10:41
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
91:39
18:20
9:10
15 Lauren Wienker
So
18:13
9:06
1
Grace Haass
So
18:14
9:07
2
Lucy Shauman
So
18:14
9:07
3
Isabella Ainsworth
So
18:14
9:07
4
Michelle Acoba
So
18:44
9:22
5
Annie Cui
Fr
18:57
9:29
6
Annika Streeb
So
19:00
9:30
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
95:48
19:10
9:35
15 Annie Cui
Fr
18:57
9:29
1
Annika Streeb
So
19:00
9:30
2
Breana Lee
Fr
19:12
9:36
3
Yuanqi Zhou
So
19:15
9:38
4
Marissa Wong
So
19:24
9:42
5
Abby Reina-Guerra
Fr
19:45
9:53
6
Emily Komessar
So
19:46
9:53
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.