Davis High Results from the Bella Vista Bronco Invite at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/18/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ainsworth, Isabella | So | JV | 16:58.57 | 8:05 | 2.1 | 53/155 | 9/21 | 20/32 | 2/6 | 18:25 (1:26,7.8) |
18:25 (1:26,7.8) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Alvarez, Isabel | So | JV | 20:17.45 | 9:40 | 2.1 | 127/155 | 18/21 | 29/32 | 1/1 | 18:42 | 18:42 | |||
Babich, Isabella | Jr | JV | 16:55.19 | 8:03 | 2.1 | 51/155 | 8/21 | 19/32 | 2/6 | 18:17 (1:22,7.5) |
16:03.47 | Great Job! (LR) | ||
Bishop, Madeline | Sr | JV | 17:12.16 | 8:12 | 2.1 | 59/155 | 11/21 | 22/32 | 2/4 | 18:22 (1:10,6.3) |
16:49 | Great Job! (LR) | ||
BIshop, Sophie | Fr | F/S | 16:10.94 | 7:42 | 2.1 | 55/131 | 11/11 | 13/32 | 2/5 | 17:24 (1:13,7.0) |
17:24 (1:13,7.0) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Bobrowsky, Meghan | So | F/S | 15:13.7 | 7:15 | 2.1 | 29/131 | 5/11 | 5/32 | 3/13 | 15:24 (0:10,1.1) |
15:20 (0:06,0.7) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Corsten, Alessandra | Jr | JV | 16:12.51 | 7:43 | 2.1 | 25/155 | 3/21 | 14/32 | 4/20 | |||||
Cui, Annie | Fr | JV | 18:03.8 | 8:36 | 2.1 | 81/155 | 16/21 | 27/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Diaz, Alexandra | Jr | JV | 15:43.89 | 7:29 | 2.1 | 17/155 | 1/21 | 9/32 | 11/28 | 16:10.49 (0:27,2.7) |
16:21 (0:37,3.8) |
13:42 | Great Job! (LY, LR) | |
Du, Hana | Fr | F/S | 14:14.79 | 6:47 | 2.1 | 2/131 | 1/11 | 1/32 | 2/22 | 15:06 (0:51,5.7) |
15:06 (0:51,5.7) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Duffy, Nicola | Fr | F/S | 16:05.7 | 7:40 | 2.1 | 52/131 | 10/11 | 11/32 | 2/5 | |||||
Fields, Robyn | Sr | JV | 17:10.39 | 8:11 | 2.1 | 57/155 | 10/21 | 21/32 | 2/5 | 20:49 (3:39,17.5) |
20:49 (3:39,17.5) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Finver, Mikayla | Sr | JV | 16:41.29 | 7:57 | 2.1 | 40/155 | 6/21 | 17/32 | 2/10 | 17:02 (0:21,2.0) |
16:26.54 | Great Job! (LR) | ||
Fletter, Arielle | So | F/S | 14:50 | 7:04 | 2.1 | 18/131 | 3/11 | 3/32 | 4/17 | 16:55.5 (2:06,12.4) |
15:54 (1:04,6.7) |
15:32 (0:42,4.5) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Green, Jessie | Jr | JV | 16:40.05 | 7:56 | 2.1 | 39/155 | 5/21 | 16/32 | 3/12 | 17:46.66 (1:07,6.2) |
17:35 (0:55,5.2) |
15:45 | Great Job! (LY, LR) | |
Hanus, Abby | Fr | JV | 17:15.53 | 8:13 | 2.1 | 62/155 | 13/21 | 24/32 | 1/2 | 17:31 (0:15,1.5) |
17:31 (0:15,1.5) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Harris, Emma | So | JV | 20:25.08 | 9:43 | 2.1 | 129/155 | 19/21 | 30/32 | 1/1 | 17:09.89 | 17:09.89 | 17:09.89 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Hiller, Laura | So | JV | 21:08.02 | 10:04 | 2.1 | 139/155 | 21/21 | 32/32 | 1/1 | 21:58 (0:50,3.8) |
21:58 (0:50,3.8) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Ji, Chelsea | Fr | JV | 18:43.88 | 8:55 | 2.1 | 103/155 | 17/21 | 28/32 | 1/1 | 22:22 (3:38,16.3) |
22:22 (3:38,16.3) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Kjellberg, Cecilie | So | JV | 17:39.81 | 8:25 | 2.1 | 76/155 | 14/21 | 25/32 | 1/2 | 18:22 (0:42,3.8) |
18:22 (0:42,3.8) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Meyer, Jenna | Fr | JV | 16:42.51 | 7:57 | 2.1 | 41/155 | 7/21 | 18/32 | 2/8 | 18:29 (1:46,9.6) |
18:29 (1:46,9.6) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Moffatt, Willa | So | F/S | 15:54.62 | 7:35 | 2.1 | 46/131 | 9/11 | 10/32 | 2/7 | 16:03 (0:08,0.9) |
16:03 (0:08,0.9) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Nazario, Amanda | Fr | F/S | 15:07.12 | 7:12 | 2.1 | 26/131 | 4/11 | 4/32 | 4/13 | 15:37 (0:30,3.2) |
15:37 (0:30,3.2) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Reina-Guerra, Abby | Fr | JV | 17:43.37 | 8:26 | 2.1 | 77/155 | 15/21 | 26/32 | 1/1 | 20:26 (2:43,13.3) |
20:26 (2:43,13.3) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Rios, Maggie | Sr | JV | 20:31.36 | 9:46 | 2.1 | 132/155 | 20/21 | 31/32 | 1/1 | 21:43 (1:12,5.5) |
21:43 (1:12,5.5) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Ruffalo-Burgat, Isabella | Jr | JV | 16:07.68 | 7:41 | 2.1 | 24/155 | 2/21 | 12/32 | 6/24 | 15:58.95 | 18:15 (2:07,11.6) |
14:27 | Great Job! (LR) | |
Schlenker, Danielle | Sr | JV | 16:17.3 | 7:45 | 2.1 | 27/155 | 4/21 | 15/32 | 2/17 | 17:35 (1:18,7.4) |
17:05 (0:48,4.7) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Schoenig, Lyla | Fr | F/S | 15:19.29 | 7:18 | 2.1 | 33/131 | 6/11 | 6/32 | 2/11 | 16:02 (0:43,4.4) |
16:02 (0:43,4.4) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Shauman, Lucy | So | JV | 17:12.64 | 8:12 | 2.1 | 60/155 | 12/21 | 23/32 | 1/4 | 18:22 (1:09,6.3) |
18:22 (1:09,6.3) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Sienknecht, Luisa | So | F/S | 15:30.08 | 7:23 | 2.1 | 37/131 | 8/11 | 8/32 | 2/7 | 17:18 (1:48,10.4) |
17:18 (1:48,10.4) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Talbert, Emily | So | F/S | 15:23.38 | 7:20 | 2.1 | 35/131 | 7/11 | 7/32 | 2/9 | 15:57 (0:34,3.5) |
14:43 | Great Job! (LR) | ||
Taylor, Sage | Fr | F/S | 14:26.48 | 6:53 | 2.1 | 5/131 | 2/11 | 2/32 | 1/20 | 15:45 (1:19,8.3) |
15:45 (1:19,8.3) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JV 1st 5 | 4/12 | 81:01 0:56 |
2.1 | 7:43 | 7:29 | 7:56 | 109 | 7:12 | 82:52 (1:51,2.2) |
82:52 (1:51,2.2%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Alexandra Diaz (14), Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat (20), Alessandra Corsten (21), Danielle Schlenker (23), Jessie Green (31) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 2/5 | 84:28 0:29 |
2.1 | 8:03 | 7:57 | 8:11 | 46 | 7:50 | 87:05 (2:37,3.0) |
87:05 (2:37,3.0%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Mikayla Finver (6), Jenna Meyer (7), Isabella Babich (10), Isabella Ainsworth (11), Robyn Fields (12) | ||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 87:04 0:31 |
2.1 | 8:17 | 8:12 | 8:26 | 15 | 8:17 | 88:58 (1:54,2.1) |
88:58 (1:54,2.1%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Madeline Bishop (1), Lucy Shauman (2), Abby Hanus (3), Cecilie Kjellberg (4), Abby Reina-Guerra (5) | ||
JV 4th 5 | 1/1 | 98:02 2:28 |
2.1 | 9:20 | 8:36 | 9:46 | 15 | 9:20 | 91:48 | 91:48 | Annie Cui (1), Chelsea Ji (2), Isabel Alvarez (3), Emma Harris (4), Maggie Rios (5) | |||
F/S 1st 5 | 4/13 | 73:52 0:59 |
2.1 | 7:02 | 6:47 | 7:15 | 80 | 6:52 | 72:16 | 76:16 (2:24,3.1) |
65:51 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Hana Du (2), Sage Taylor (5), Arielle Fletter (18), Amanda Nazario (26), Meghan Bobrowsky (29) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 2/5 | 78:13 0:46 |
2.1 | 7:27 | 7:18 | 7:40 | 38 | 7:18 | 81:40 (3:27,4.2) |
79:03 (0:50,1.1) |
69:52 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Lyla Schoenig (3), Emily Talbert (5), Luisa Sienknecht (6), Willa Moffatt (11), Nicola Duffy (13) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Smith | Jr | Bella Vista | 13:50.85 | 6:36 | |||||||
2 | Kate Rye | Fr | Incline | 14:06.96 | 6:43 | |||||||
3 | Chelsea Chestnut | Sr | El Dorado | 14:13.46 | 6:46 | |||||||
4 | Amanda Larivee | Sr | St Francis | 14:26.83 | 6:53 | |||||||
5 | Ellyse Kirkland | Fr | Incline | 14:36.73 | 6:57 | |||||||
6 | Rheanna Jackson | Fr | Carson | 14:45.37 | 7:02 | |||||||
7 | Juliet Batturaro | Jr | St Francis | 14:47.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
8 | Alanna Appel | Jr | St Francis | 14:55.01 | 7:06 | |||||||
9 | Cadence Mckibben | Jr | Placer | 14:56.92 | 7:07 | |||||||
10 | Maddie Kringel | Jr | Del Oro | 15:08.16 | 7:12 | |||||||
11 | Kyra Hostetler | Sr | Placer | 15:20.99 | 7:19 | |||||||
12 | Laura Collins | Jr | Del Oro | 15:24.04 | 7:20 | |||||||
13 | Jodie Mccarley | Fr | Del Campo | 15:28.96 | 7:22 | |||||||
14 | Macie Tanaka | Sr | St Francis | 15:29.56 | 7:23 | |||||||
15 | Lucie Chevreuil | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 15:35.08 | 7:25 | |||||||
16 | Shayna Davis | So | Sheldon | 15:37.04 | 7:26 | |||||||
17 | Alexandra Diaz | Jr | Davis High | 15:43.89 | 7:29 | 1/21 | 9/32 | 11/28 | 16:10 (0:27) |
16:21 (0:37) |
13:42 | Great Job! (LY, LR) |
18 | Teresa Meyer | Jr | El Dorado | 15:46.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
19 | Amanda Baker | Jr | Del Oro | 15:56.71 | 7:36 | |||||||
20 | Alyssa Heffernan | Sr | Armijo | 15:58.05 | 7:36 | |||||||
21 | Miranda Raynor | Jr | Placer | 15:58.45 | 7:36 | |||||||
22 | Samantha Gallia | Jr | St Francis | 16:02.14 | 7:38 | |||||||
23 | Isabela Garcia | Jr | St Francis | 16:02.34 | 7:38 | |||||||
24 | Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat | Jr | Davis High | 16:07.68 | 7:41 | 2/21 | 12/32 | 6/24 | 15:58.95 | 18:15 (2:07) |
14:27 | Great Job! (LR) |
25 | Alessandra Corsten | Jr | Davis High | 16:12.51 | 7:43 | 3/21 | 14/32 | 4/20 | ||||
26 | Victoria Cobabe | Sr | Bella Vista | 16:15.22 | 7:44 | |||||||
27 | Danielle Schlenker | Sr | Davis High | 16:17.3 | 7:45 | 4/21 | 15/32 | 2/17 | 17:35 (1:18) |
17:05 (0:48) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
28 | Maddie Frank | Sr | Del Oro | 16:17.48 | 7:45 | |||||||
29 | Savey Rishi | Jr | Sheldon | 16:23.37 | 7:48 | |||||||
30 | Claire Chappell | Sr | Del Oro | 16:26.42 | 7:50 | |||||||
31 | Kiera Jordan | Sr | Placer | 16:30.41 | 7:52 | |||||||
32 | Isabella Saca | Jr | St Francis | 16:30.56 | 7:52 | |||||||
33 | Sophie Huang | Jr | St Francis | 16:31.58 | 7:52 | |||||||
34 | Edurne Gonzalez | Sr | McQueen | 16:31.76 | 7:52 | |||||||
35 | Raegan Healey | Jr | St Francis | 16:31.93 | 7:52 | |||||||
36 | Kara Bergren | So | Carson | 16:32.77 | 7:53 | |||||||
37 | Maggie Keller | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 16:35.27 | 7:54 | |||||||
38 | Vanessa Silva | Sr | St Francis | 16:37.82 | 7:55 | |||||||
39 | Jessie Green | Jr | Davis High | 16:40.05 | 7:56 | 5/21 | 16/32 | 3/12 | 17:47 (1:07) |
17:35 (0:55) |
15:45 | Great Job! (LY, LR) |
40 | Mikayla Finver | Sr | Davis High | 16:41.29 | 7:57 | 6/21 | 17/32 | 2/10 | 17:02 (0:21) |
16:26.54 | Great Job! (LR) | |
41 | Jenna Meyer | Fr | Davis High | 16:42.51 | 7:57 | 7/21 | 18/32 | 2/8 | 18:29 (1:46) |
18:29 (1:46) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
42 | Shelby Rowen | Jr | El Dorado | 16:42.68 | 7:57 | |||||||
43 | Chloe Hataway | So | Carson | 16:43.45 | 7:58 | |||||||
44 | Alexandra Rosenber | So | Del Oro | 16:43.91 | 7:58 | |||||||
45 | Bella Lopez | Fr | Del Campo | 16:45.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
46 | Emma Olsen | Fr | Bella Vista | 16:46.24 | 7:59 | |||||||
47 | Laurissa Lee | Jr | Elk Grove | 16:46.93 | 7:59 | |||||||
48 | Jessica Danens | Jr | St Francis | 16:50.23 | 8:01 | |||||||
49 | Zaidee Shaw | Sr | Elk Grove | 16:51.51 | 8:02 | |||||||
50 | Navpreet Ahluwalia | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 16:52.93 | 8:02 | |||||||
51 | Isabella Babich | Jr | Davis High | 16:55.19 | 8:03 | 8/21 | 19/32 | 2/6 | 18:17 (1:22) |
16:03.47 | Great Job! (LR) | |
52 | Katie Chalfant | Sr | Woodcreek | 16:55.57 | 8:04 | |||||||
53 | Isabella Ainsworth | So | Davis High | 16:58.57 | 8:05 | 9/21 | 20/32 | 2/6 | 18:25 (1:26) |
18:25 (1:26) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
54 | Hailey Miguel | So | Bella Vista | 17:03.88 | 8:08 | |||||||
55 | Sarah Valadez | Sr | Del Campo | 17:05.29 | 8:08 | |||||||
56 | Linda Warmbold | Jr | El Dorado | 17:07.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
57 | Robyn Fields | Sr | Davis High | 17:10.39 | 8:11 | 10/21 | 21/32 | 2/5 | 20:49 (3:39) |
20:49 (3:39) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
58 | Hannah Saporito | Jr | Placer | 17:11.59 | 8:11 | |||||||
59 | Madeline Bishop | Sr | Davis High | 17:12.16 | 8:12 | 11/21 | 22/32 | 2/4 | 18:22 (1:10) |
16:49 | Great Job! (LR) | |
60 | Lucy Shauman | So | Davis High | 17:12.64 | 8:12 | 12/21 | 23/32 | 1/4 | 18:22 (1:09) |
18:22 (1:09) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
61 | Katie Allen | Fr | Bella Vista | 17:12.79 | 8:12 | |||||||
62 | Abby Hanus | Fr | Davis High | 17:15.53 | 8:13 | 13/21 | 24/32 | 1/2 | 17:31 (0:15) |
17:31 (0:15) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
63 | Lilia Kishchenko | Fr | Del Campo | 17:16.64 | 8:14 | |||||||
64 | Emily Warren | Fr | Sheldon | 17:20.08 | 8:15 | |||||||
65 | Kimberly Boss | Jr | Escalon | 17:21.86 | 8:16 | |||||||
66 | Abigail Corral | Fr | Sheldon | 17:26.36 | 8:18 | |||||||
67 | Ellie Runte | Sr | Del Oro | 17:29.02 | 8:20 | |||||||
68 | Morgan Linville | Sr | El Dorado | 17:29.25 | 8:20 | |||||||
69 | Teresa Santiago | Fr | Del Campo | 17:29.61 | 8:20 | |||||||
70 | Maddy Gallegos-gel | Fr | Bella Vista | 17:31.68 | 8:21 | |||||||
71 | Sophie Luke | So | Bella Vista | 17:32 | 8:21 | |||||||
72 | Elizabeth Bollard | Jr | Del Oro | 17:34.56 | 8:22 | |||||||
73 | Keisha Edwards | Jr | Elk Grove | 17:36.07 | 8:23 | |||||||
74 | Kyndra Holloway | Jr | Carson | 17:36.54 | 8:23 | |||||||
75 | Esmeralda Aguayo | Sr | Escalon | 17:36.73 | 8:23 | |||||||
76 | Cecilie Kjellberg | So | Davis High | 17:39.81 | 8:25 | 14/21 | 25/32 | 1/2 | 18:22 (0:42) |
18:22 (0:42) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
77 | Abby Reina-Guerra | Fr | Davis High | 17:43.37 | 8:26 | 15/21 | 26/32 | 1/1 | 20:26 (2:43) |
20:26 (2:43) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
78 | Cassandra Cheek | Sr | Sheldon | 17:46.96 | 8:28 | |||||||
79 | Diana Escobar | Jr | Vacaville | 17:59.91 | 8:34 | |||||||
80 | Kiana Kanemoto | Jr | Vacaville | 18:03.14 | 8:36 | |||||||
81 | Annie Cui | Fr | Davis High | 18:03.8 | 8:36 | 16/21 | 27/32 | 1/1 | ||||
82 | Daanerik Ramirez | Sr | River City | 18:04.05 | 8:36 | |||||||
83 | Melinda Chattin | Fr | Spanish Springs | 18:04.37 | 8:36 | |||||||
84 | Samantha Rowen | Jr | El Dorado | 18:04.67 | 8:37 | |||||||
85 | Sabrina Baioni | Jr | Roseville | 18:07.79 | 8:38 | |||||||
86 | Allyson Sparks | Sr | Elk Grove | 18:10.35 | 8:39 | |||||||
87 | Giulia M | Sr | Del Oro | 18:12.95 | 8:40 | |||||||
88 | Natalie Herrero Ve | Jr | McQueen | 18:13.87 | 8:41 | |||||||
89 | Kathya Ponce | Jr | East Union | 18:14.09 | 8:41 | |||||||
90 | Kathryn Liemandt | So | Carson | 18:15.53 | 8:42 | |||||||
91 | Michaella Mariani | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 18:15.71 | 8:42 | |||||||
92 | Jennifer Martin | Sr | Spanish Springs | 18:16.48 | 8:42 | |||||||
93 | Sasha Ramos | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 18:31.85 | 8:49 | |||||||
94 | Sabrina Baggett | Sr | Monterey Trail | 18:33.59 | 8:50 | |||||||
95 | Emily Pennington | Sr | McQueen | 18:33.87 | 8:50 | |||||||
96 | Emily Reinl | Sr | St Francis | 18:35.29 | 8:51 | |||||||
97 | Alex Amador | Sr | Woodcreek | 18:36.28 | 8:52 | |||||||
98 | Erica Keith | Sr | Monterey Trail | 18:36.76 | 8:52 | |||||||
99 | Katelynn Mcclellin | Jr | Vacaville | 18:40.64 | 8:54 | |||||||
100 | Nicole Christie | Jr | Placer | 18:40.84 | 8:54 | |||||||
101 | Alex Buyck | So | Lincoln (S) | 18:41.15 | 8:54 | |||||||
102 | Marie Andre | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:41.76 | 8:54 | |||||||
103 | Chelsea Ji | Fr | Davis High | 18:43.88 | 8:55 | 17/21 | 28/32 | 1/1 | 22:22 (3:38) |
22:22 (3:38) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
104 | Karina Manduca | Fr | Del Oro | 18:45.92 | 8:56 | |||||||
105 | Alexis Young | Fr | Bella Vista | 18:50.47 | 8:58 | |||||||
106 | Jocelyn Jones-tram | Sr | Roseville | 18:51.05 | 8:59 | |||||||
107 | Kennedy Martinez | Jr | Spanish Springs | 18:55.92 | 9:01 | |||||||
108 | Manik Arutunian | Jr | Del Campo | 19:06.75 | 9:06 | |||||||
109 | Mahima Ali | Sr | Monterey Trail | 19:06.96 | 9:06 | |||||||
110 | Olivia Scinto | Sr | Placer | 19:13.39 | 9:09 | |||||||
111 | Amanda Aguilar | Sr | Escalon | 19:17.64 | 9:11 | |||||||
112 | Ermila Cruz-rodrig | Jr | East Union | 19:25.24 | 9:15 | |||||||
113 | Rachel Finkbeiner | Sr | Placer | 19:27.08 | 9:16 | |||||||
114 | Abby Sawyer | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 19:28.15 | 9:16 | |||||||
115 | Bridget Kerins | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:32.42 | 9:18 | |||||||
116 | Nima Singh | Sr | Sheldon | 19:35.39 | 9:20 | |||||||
117 | Jade Martinez | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 19:38.37 | 9:21 | |||||||
118 | Carissa Peri | Sr | Roseville | 19:39.31 | 9:22 | |||||||
119 | Haylee Sex | Sr | Roseville | 19:43.9 | 9:24 | |||||||
120 | Lisa Denberg | Jr | Vacaville | 19:45.96 | 9:25 | |||||||
121 | Emily Walter | Jr | Del Oro | 19:49.53 | 9:26 | |||||||
122 | Tatiana Sisneros | Jr | Vacaville | 19:59.15 | 9:31 | |||||||
123 | Samantha Davis | Sr | Delta | 19:59.93 | 9:31 | |||||||
124 | Andrea Salcedo | Sr | River City | 20:05.07 | 9:34 | |||||||
125 | Kacee Johnson | Jr | McQueen | 20:14.25 | 9:38 | |||||||
126 | Megan Twedt | Sr | McQueen | 20:15.04 | 9:39 | |||||||
127 | Isabel Alvarez | So | Davis High | 20:17.45 | 9:40 | 18/21 | 29/32 | 1/1 | 18:42 | 18:42 | ||
128 | Rachel Kloth | So | Bella Vista | 20:20.09 | 9:41 | |||||||
129 | Emma Harris | So | Davis High | 20:25.08 | 9:43 | 19/21 | 30/32 | 1/1 | 17:09.89 | 17:09.89 | 17:09.89 | Great Job! (SBP) |
130 | Mariana Alvarado | Jr | Escalon | 20:25.55 | 9:44 | |||||||
131 | Kara Cross | Fr | Bella Vista | 20:26.39 | 9:44 | |||||||
132 | Maggie Rios | Sr | Davis High | 20:31.36 | 9:46 | 20/21 | 31/32 | 1/1 | 21:43 (1:12) |
21:43 (1:12) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
133 | Lianna Anderson | Sr | Sheldon | 20:36.39 | 9:49 | |||||||
134 | Analidia Medina | Sr | East Union | 20:46.44 | 9:54 | |||||||
135 | Kaitlynn Snyder | Sr | Spanish Springs | 20:50.43 | 9:55 | |||||||
136 | Lida Wood | So | Del Oro | 20:53.63 | 9:57 | |||||||
137 | Hannah Cushing | Jr | Will C. Wood | 20:55.18 | 9:58 | |||||||
138 | Alicia Sisco | Jr | Vacaville | 20:58.24 | 9:59 | |||||||
139 | Laura Hiller | So | Davis High | 21:08.02 | 10:04 | 21/21 | 32/32 | 1/1 | 21:58 (0:50) |
21:58 (0:50) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
140 | Cassidy Smith | Sr | East Union | 21:19.29 | 10:09 | |||||||
141 | Miranda Coulam | Jr | El Camino | 21:20.48 | 10:10 | |||||||
142 | Elizabeth Alvarez | Sr | El Camino | 21:26.5 | 10:13 | |||||||
143 | Drisa Del Barba | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 21:27.7 | 10:13 | |||||||
144 | Erin Livinghouse | Sr | Placer | 21:32.95 | 10:16 | |||||||
145 | Mariah Daniel | So | Lincoln (S) | 21:36 | 10:17 | |||||||
146 | Trinity Arriola | Jr | El Dorado | 21:49.46 | 10:24 | |||||||
147 | Amari Pendleton | Fr | Will C. Wood | 21:53.53 | 10:25 | |||||||
148 | Debbie Gutierrez | Jr | Bella Vista | 22:03.1 | 10:30 | |||||||
149 | Marie Andrews | Fr | Bella Vista | 22:11.44 | 10:34 | |||||||
150 | Jenna Benson | Fr | Bella Vista | 22:11.8 | 10:34 | |||||||
151 | Mia Belluomini | Sr | Golden Sierra | 23:45.98 | 11:19 | |||||||
152 | Olivia Conner | So | Lincoln (S) | 23:50.52 | 11:21 | |||||||
153 | Emily Doe | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 24:28.83 | 11:39 | |||||||
154 | Grecia Jimenez | Jr | Sierra Lutheran | 24:48.22 | 11:49 | |||||||
155 | Tressa Furry | Sr | El Camino | 24:48.22 | 11:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:35 |
75:41 15:08 7:12 |
44 | Amanda Larivee Sr 14:27 6:53 3 |
Juliet Batturaro Jr 14:48 7:03 5 |
Alanna Appel Jr 14:55 7:06 6 |
Macie Tanaka Sr 15:30 7:23 12 |
Samantha Gallia Jr 16:02 7:38 18 |
Isabela Garcia Jr 16:02 7:38 19 |
Isabella Saca Jr 16:31 7:52 28 |
2 | Del Oro 6-4-3-2-2 Gap: 1:18 |
79:13 15:51 7:33 |
84 | Maddie Kringel Jr 15:08 7:12 8 |
Laura Collins Jr 15:24 7:20 10 |
Amanda Baker Jr 15:57 7:36 16 |
Maddie Frank Sr 16:17 7:45 24 |
Claire Chappell Sr 16:26 7:50 26 |
Alexandra Rosenber So 16:44 7:58 36 |
Ellie Runte Sr 17:29 8:20 48 |
3 | Placer 5-2-2-3-3 Gap: 2:15 |
79:58 16:00 7:37 |
103 | Cadence Mckibben Jr 14:57 7:07 7 |
Kyra Hostetler Sr 15:21 7:19 9 |
Miranda Raynor Jr 15:58 7:36 17 |
Kiera Jordan Sr 16:30 7:52 27 |
Hannah Saporito Jr 17:12 8:11 43 |
Nicole Christie Jr 18:41 8:54 64 |
Olivia Scinto Sr 19:13 9:09 67 |
4 | Davis High 9-6-5-4-4 Gap: 0:56 |
81:01 16:12 7:43 |
109 | Alexandra Diaz Jr 15:44 7:29 14 |
Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat Jr 16:08 7:41 20 |
Alessandra Corsten Jr 16:13 7:43 21 |
Danielle Schlenker Sr 16:17 7:45 23 |
Jessie Green Jr 16:40 7:56 31 |
Mikayla Finver Sr 16:41 7:57 32 |
Jenna Meyer Fr 16:43 7:57 33 |
5 | El Dorado 2-3-4-5-5 Gap: 3:16 |
81:19 16:16 7:45 |
142 | Chelsea Chestnut Sr 14:13 6:46 2 |
Teresa Meyer Jr 15:46 7:31 15 |
Shelby Rowen Jr 16:43 7:57 34 |
Linda Warmbold Jr 17:08 8:09 42 |
Morgan Linville Sr 17:29 8:20 49 |
Samantha Rowen Jr 18:05 8:37 57 |
Trinity Arriola Jr 21:49 10:24 78 |
6 | Bella Vista 1-5-6-6-6 Gap: 3:22 |
81:09 16:14 7:44 |
145 | Emily Smith Jr 13:51 6:36 1 |
Victoria Cobabe Sr 16:15 7:44 22 |
Emma Olsen Fr 16:46 7:59 38 |
Hailey Miguel So 17:04 8:08 40 |
Katie Allen Fr 17:13 8:12 44 |
Maddy Gallegos-gel Fr 17:32 8:21 51 |
Sophie Luke So 17:32 8:21 52 |
7 | Carson 4-6-7-7-7 Gap: 3:30 |
83:54 16:47 7:59 |
181 | Rheanna Jackson Fr 14:45 7:02 4 |
Kara Bergren So 16:33 7:53 30 |
Chloe Hataway So 16:43 7:58 35 |
Kyndra Holloway Jr 17:37 8:23 53 |
Kathryn Liemandt So 18:16 8:42 59 |
||
8 | Del Campo 7-9-9-9-8 Gap: 2:01 |
84:06 16:49 8:01 |
184 | Jodie Mccarley Fr 15:29 7:22 11 |
Bella Lopez Fr 16:46 7:59 37 |
Sarah Valadez Sr 17:05 8:08 41 |
Lilia Kishchenko Fr 17:17 8:14 45 |
Teresa Santiago Fr 17:30 8:20 50 |
Manik Arutunian Jr 19:07 9:06 66 |
|
9 | Sheldon 8-8-8-8-9 Gap: 2:10 |
84:34 16:55 8:03 |
185 | Shayna Davis So 15:37 7:26 13 |
Savey Rishi Jr 16:23 7:48 25 |
Emily Warren Fr 17:20 8:15 46 |
Abigail Corral Fr 17:26 8:18 47 |
Cassandra Cheek Sr 17:47 8:28 54 |
Nima Singh Sr 19:35 9:20 69 |
Lianna Anderson Sr 20:36 9:49 75 |
10 | Lincoln (S) 11-11-11-11-10 Gap: 2:35 |
91:50 18:22 8:45 |
293 | Navpreet Ahluwalia Fr 16:53 8:02 39 |
Michaella Mariani Fr 18:16 8:42 60 |
Sasha Ramos Sr 18:32 8:49 61 |
Alex Buyck So 18:41 8:54 65 |
Abby Sawyer Fr 19:28 9:16 68 |
Jade Martinez Sr 19:38 9:21 70 |
Drisa Del Barba Fr 21:28 10:13 77 |
11 | McQueen 10-10-10-10-11 Gap: 3:43 |
93:49 18:46 8:56 |
296 | Edurne Gonzalez Sr 16:32 7:52 29 |
Natalie Herrero Ve Jr 18:14 8:41 58 |
Emily Pennington Sr 18:34 8:50 62 |
Kacee Johnson Jr 20:14 9:38 73 |
Megan Twedt Sr 20:15 9:39 74 |
||
12 | Vacaville 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:59 |
94:29 18:54 9:00 |
317 | Diana Escobar Jr 18:00 8:34 55 |
Kiana Kanemoto Jr 18:03 8:36 56 |
Katelynn Mcclellin Jr 18:41 8:54 63 |
Lisa Denberg Jr 19:46 9:25 71 |
Tatiana Sisneros Jr 19:59 9:31 72 |
Alicia Sisco Jr 20:58 9:59 76 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:35 |
82:14 16:27 7:50 |
15 | Isabela Garcia Jr 16:02 7:38 1 |
Isabella Saca Jr 16:31 7:52 2 |
Sophie Huang Jr 16:32 7:52 3 |
Raegan Healey Jr 16:32 7:52 4 |
Vanessa Silva Sr 16:38 7:55 5 |
Jessica Danens Jr 16:50 8:01 9 |
Emily Reinl Sr 18:35 8:51 20 |
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:29 |
84:28 16:54 8:03 |
46 | Mikayla Finver Sr 16:41 7:57 6 |
Jenna Meyer Fr 16:43 7:57 7 |
Isabella Babich Jr 16:55 8:03 10 |
Isabella Ainsworth So 16:59 8:05 11 |
Robyn Fields Sr 17:10 8:11 12 |
Madeline Bishop Sr 17:12 8:12 13 |
Lucy Shauman So 17:13 8:12 14 |
3 | Del Oro 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:02 |
88:46 17:45 8:27 |
82 | Alexandra Rosenber So 16:44 7:58 8 |
Ellie Runte Sr 17:29 8:20 15 |
Elizabeth Bollard Jr 17:35 8:22 18 |
Giulia M Sr 18:13 8:40 19 |
Karina Manduca Fr 18:46 8:56 22 |
Emily Walter Jr 19:50 9:26 25 |
Lida Wood So 20:54 9:57 28 |
4 | Bella Vista 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:48 |
92:56 18:35 8:51 |
103 | Maddy Gallegos-gel Fr 17:32 8:21 16 |
Sophie Luke So 17:32 8:21 17 |
Marie Andre Jr 18:42 8:54 21 |
Alexis Young Fr 18:50 8:58 23 |
Rachel Kloth So 20:20 9:41 26 |
Kara Cross Fr 20:26 9:44 27 |
Debbie Gutierrez Jr 22:03 10:30 31 |
5 | Lincoln (S) 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 4:50 |
111:01 22:12 10:34 |
148 | Jade Martinez Sr 19:38 9:21 24 |
Drisa Del Barba Fr 21:28 10:13 29 |
Mariah Daniel So 21:36 10:17 30 |
Olivia Conner So 23:51 11:21 32 |
Emily Doe Fr 24:29 11:39 33 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
87:04 17:25 8:17 |
15 | Madeline Bishop Sr 17:12 8:12 1 |
Lucy Shauman So 17:13 8:12 2 |
Abby Hanus Fr 17:16 8:13 3 |
Cecilie Kjellberg So 17:40 8:25 4 |
Abby Reina-Guerra Fr 17:43 8:26 5 |
Annie Cui Fr 18:04 8:36 6 |
Chelsea Ji Fr 18:44 8:55 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:28 |
98:02 19:36 9:20 |
15 | Annie Cui Fr 18:04 8:36 1 |
Chelsea Ji Fr 18:44 8:55 2 |
Isabel Alvarez So 20:17 9:40 3 |
Emma Harris So 20:25 9:43 4 |
Maggie Rios Sr 20:31 9:46 5 |
Laura Hiller So 21:08 10:04 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cessair Mckinney | So | Bella Vista | 12:56.65 | 6:10 | |||||||
2 | Hana Du | Fr | Davis High | 14:14.79 | 6:47 | 1/11 | 1/32 | 2/22 | 15:06 (0:51) |
15:06 (0:51) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
3 | Savanna Mcgrew | Fr | St Francis | 14:15.13 | 6:47 | |||||||
4 | Katrina Campbell | So | Woodcreek | 14:22.62 | 6:51 | |||||||
5 | Sage Taylor | Fr | Davis High | 14:26.48 | 6:53 | 2/11 | 2/32 | 1/20 | 15:45 (1:19) |
15:45 (1:19) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
6 | Adrien York | So | Armijo | 14:31.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
7 | Caroline Block | So | Bella Vista | 14:32.04 | 6:55 | |||||||
8 | Sierra Todd | So | Armijo | 14:34.87 | 6:57 | |||||||
9 | Zhane Fernandez | So | Armijo | 14:35.35 | 6:57 | |||||||
10 | Mykala Dechant | So | Armijo | 14:36.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
11 | Alana Reyna | Fr | St Francis | 14:37.03 | 6:58 | |||||||
12 | Erica Cradeur | Fr | St Francis | 14:41.11 | 7:00 | |||||||
13 | Kaylah Ball | Fr | Elk Grove | 14:42.35 | 7:00 | |||||||
14 | Kayla Archer | Fr | Tracy | 14:43.78 | 7:01 | |||||||
15 | Arica Aninag | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 14:45.09 | 7:01 | |||||||
16 | Suzy Sanchez | So | Bella Vista | 14:45.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
17 | Danielle Rozal | Fr | Tracy | 14:47.79 | 7:03 | |||||||
18 | Arielle Fletter | So | Davis High | 14:50 | 7:04 | 3/11 | 3/32 | 4/17 | 16:56 (2:06) |
15:54 (1:04) |
15:32 (0:42) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
19 | Linda Solt | So | Bella Vista | 14:50.52 | 7:04 | |||||||
20 | Hong Tran | So | Lincoln (S) | 14:53.86 | 7:06 | |||||||
21 | Allie Lourim | So | St Francis | 14:57.35 | 7:07 | |||||||
22 | Ashley Reid | Fr | St Francis | 14:58.57 | 7:08 | |||||||
23 | Brittney Mccown | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:02 | 7:10 | |||||||
24 | Kacey Clark | So | Woodcreek | 15:02.82 | 7:10 | |||||||
25 | Ashley Aninag | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 15:06.62 | 7:12 | |||||||
26 | Amanda Nazario | Fr | Davis High | 15:07.12 | 7:12 | 4/11 | 4/32 | 4/13 | 15:37 (0:30) |
15:37 (0:30) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
27 | Elise Forbes | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:08.62 | 7:13 | |||||||
28 | Alyssa Egbert | So | Bella Vista | 15:11.62 | 7:14 | |||||||
29 | Meghan Bobrowsky | So | Davis High | 15:13.7 | 7:15 | 5/11 | 5/32 | 3/13 | 15:24 (0:10) |
15:20 (0:06) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
30 | Julia Philips | So | Del Oro | 15:14.49 | 7:15 | |||||||
31 | Waad Ahmed | So | Kimball | 15:18.06 | 7:17 | |||||||
32 | Karly Hess | So | Del Oro | 15:19.29 | 7:18 | |||||||
33 | Lyla Schoenig | Fr | Davis High | 15:19.29 | 7:18 | 6/11 | 6/32 | 2/11 | 16:02 (0:43) |
16:02 (0:43) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
34 | Emily Gottardi | So | Bella Vista | 15:20.61 | 7:18 | |||||||
35 | Emily Talbert | So | Davis High | 15:23.38 | 7:20 | 7/11 | 7/32 | 2/9 | 15:57 (0:34) |
14:43 | Great Job! (LR) | |
36 | Lisette Cashen | Fr | Tracy | 15:25.73 | 7:21 | |||||||
37 | Luisa Sienknecht | So | Davis High | 15:30.08 | 7:23 | 8/11 | 8/32 | 2/7 | 17:18 (1:48) |
17:18 (1:48) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
38 | Tata Johnson | Fr | Armijo | 15:30.41 | 7:23 | |||||||
39 | Hannah Sims | So | Bella Vista | 15:30.94 | 7:23 | |||||||
40 | Anahi Escobedo | So | Armijo | 15:31.25 | 7:23 | |||||||
41 | Emma Mays | Fr | Roseville | 15:31.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
42 | Hannah Robinson | So | Bella Vista | 15:31.76 | 7:24 | |||||||
43 | Nia Black | So | McQueen | 15:36.67 | 7:26 | |||||||
44 | Kaitlyn Pon | So | Roseville | 15:37.84 | 7:27 | |||||||
45 | Nicole Strand | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:48.86 | 7:32 | |||||||
46 | Willa Moffatt | So | Davis High | 15:54.62 | 7:35 | 9/11 | 10/32 | 2/7 | 16:03 (0:08) |
16:03 (0:08) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
47 | Rita Mayorga | Fr | Armijo | 15:54.86 | 7:35 | |||||||
48 | Mckenna Weitzel | So | Woodcreek | 15:55.79 | 7:35 | |||||||
49 | Anabella Torres | So | Ponderosa | 16:02.53 | 7:38 | |||||||
50 | Jenna Stanislaw | Fr | Beyer | 16:02.53 | 7:38 | |||||||
51 | Katelyn Meylor | Fr | Del Oro | 16:05.12 | 7:40 | |||||||
52 | Nicola Duffy | Fr | Davis High | 16:05.7 | 7:40 | 10/11 | 11/32 | 2/5 | ||||
53 | Karla Cardinal | Fr | Vacaville | 16:08.55 | 7:41 | |||||||
54 | Nayeli Prado | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 16:09.52 | 7:42 | |||||||
55 | Sophie BIshop | Fr | Davis High | 16:10.94 | 7:42 | 11/11 | 13/32 | 2/5 | 17:24 (1:13) |
17:24 (1:13) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
56 | Kyra Kwong | Fr | Elk Grove | 16:11.64 | 7:43 | |||||||
57 | Avneet Kaur | Fr | River Valley | 16:14.68 | 7:44 | |||||||
58 | Amanda Ly | So | Woodcreek | 16:16.32 | 7:45 | |||||||
59 | Ileanna Spoelstra | So | Lincoln (S) | 16:20.35 | 7:47 | |||||||
60 | Marissa Jaramillo | So | Lincoln (S) | 16:23.13 | 7:48 | |||||||
61 | Danielle Levin | So | Elk Grove | 16:25.44 | 7:49 | |||||||
62 | Jada Navasca | Fr | Armijo | 16:26.97 | 7:50 | |||||||
63 | Jessica Suchomel | Fr | Del Oro | 16:32.42 | 7:53 | |||||||
64 | Julia Mullen | Fr | Tracy | 16:32.62 | 7:53 | |||||||
65 | Kayla Mccarthy | Fr | Tracy | 16:34.04 | 7:53 | |||||||
66 | Julie Phillips | So | Lincoln (S) | 16:35.67 | 7:54 | |||||||
67 | Jordan Miller | Fr | Del Oro | 16:38.08 | 7:55 | |||||||
68 | Michelle Tam | So | Kennedy | 16:40.92 | 7:57 | |||||||
69 | Samy Long | So | Vacaville | 16:43.05 | 7:58 | |||||||
70 | Mylea Phou | So | Lincoln (S) | 16:44.33 | 7:58 | |||||||
71 | Amanda Lewis | So | Yuba City | 16:45.19 | 7:59 | |||||||
72 | Chloe Pittman | So | Ponderosa | 16:48.03 | 8:00 | |||||||
73 | Micaela Davis | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 16:49.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
74 | Sierra Scholtes | Fr | Vacaville | 16:50.35 | 8:01 | |||||||
75 | Hannah Salinas | Fr | Tracy | 16:52.51 | 8:02 | |||||||
76 | Alyssa Love | So | Beyer | 16:53.93 | 8:03 | |||||||
77 | Emilee Jauregui | Fr | Vacaville | 16:55.83 | 8:04 | |||||||
78 | Chynna Hinrichsen | Fr | St Francis | 16:56.63 | 8:04 | |||||||
79 | Rebecca Labad | Fr | Ponderosa | 16:58.1 | 8:05 | |||||||
80 | Sophie Peters | So | St Francis | 17:09.09 | 8:10 | |||||||
81 | Maya Solis | Fr | St Francis | 17:10.61 | 8:11 | |||||||
82 | Amanda Stafford | Fr | Ponderosa | 17:14.62 | 8:13 | |||||||
83 | Chloe Agustin | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 17:16.57 | 8:14 | |||||||
84 | Megan Hansen | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 17:17.87 | 8:14 | |||||||
85 | Deanna Skaggs | So | Lincoln (S) | 17:18.04 | 8:14 | |||||||
86 | Faith Farinella | Fr | Ponderosa | 17:18.43 | 8:14 | |||||||
87 | Paige Baker | So | Armijo | 17:18.75 | 8:15 | |||||||
88 | Zasu Scott | Fr | Del Oro | 17:23.03 | 8:17 | |||||||
89 | Savannah Fahning | So | Del Oro | 17:25.15 | 8:18 | |||||||
90 | Kristen Hamilton | So | Vacaville | 17:26.94 | 8:19 | |||||||
91 | Sara Forrest | Fr | Del Oro | 17:28.33 | 8:19 | |||||||
92 | Kaitlin Lange | So | St Francis | 17:30.28 | 8:20 | |||||||
93 | Sierra Smith | Fr | Del Oro | 17:31.48 | 8:21 | |||||||
94 | Haley Eggeman | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 17:34.02 | 8:22 | |||||||
95 | Melea Kessler | Fr | Del Oro | 17:34.19 | 8:22 | |||||||
96 | Brianna Torres | So | Armijo | 17:38.94 | 8:24 | |||||||
97 | Tori Farrow | So | Beyer | 17:39.2 | 8:24 | |||||||
98 | Kylee Chamberlain | Fr | McQueen | 17:46.02 | 8:28 | |||||||
99 | Jacqueline Mejia | So | Franklin (S) | 17:47.11 | 8:28 | |||||||
100 | Paige Bacon | So | Ponderosa | 17:49.1 | 8:29 | |||||||
101 | Ivreen Kaur | Fr | River Valley | 18:03.46 | 8:36 | |||||||
102 | Jane Runte | Fr | Del Oro | 18:05.68 | 8:37 | |||||||
103 | Maikeila Lunch | So | Vacaville | 18:06 | 8:37 | |||||||
104 | Miranda Gutierrez | So | Elk Grove | 18:06.6 | 8:37 | |||||||
105 | Erika Mendez | So | Franklin (S) | 18:11.65 | 8:40 | |||||||
106 | Bayleigh Mitchell | So | Monterey Trail | 18:16.82 | 8:42 | |||||||
107 | Avery Davis | Fr | Woodcreek | 18:20.88 | 8:44 | |||||||
108 | Kamalpreet Bains | Fr | River Valley | 18:26 | 8:47 | |||||||
109 | Allyson Tiongson | So | Kimball | 18:34.52 | 8:51 | |||||||
110 | Tulinh Nguyen | So | Monterey Trail | 18:50.91 | 8:59 | |||||||
111 | Isabel Selling | Fr | Elk Grove | 18:53.81 | 9:00 | |||||||
112 | Danielle Velianoff | So | McQueen | 18:55.91 | 9:01 | |||||||
113 | Diana Souki | So | Armijo | 19:11.3 | 9:08 | |||||||
114 | Megan Vinther | Fr | Roseville | 19:16.1 | 9:11 | |||||||
115 | Danielle Fransto | Fr | Franklin (S) | 19:19.94 | 9:12 | |||||||
116 | Katelyn Mclaughlin | So | Del Oro | 19:23.11 | 9:14 | |||||||
117 | Rebekah Williams | Fr | Sheldon | 19:46.64 | 9:25 | |||||||
118 | Chantel Williams | Fr | Kennedy | 19:51.03 | 9:27 | |||||||
119 | Sarah Infante | Fr | Vacaville | 20:11.46 | 9:37 | |||||||
120 | Ariela Garnica | Fr | Sheldon | 20:23.25 | 9:43 | |||||||
121 | Jaspreet Khunkhun | Fr | River Valley | 20:49.66 | 9:55 | |||||||
122 | Abbie Titus | Fr | River Valley | 20:56.49 | 9:58 | |||||||
123 | Ana Delgado | So | Franklin (S) | 21:05.96 | 10:03 | |||||||
124 | Alma Garcia | So | Franklin (S) | 21:20.88 | 10:10 | |||||||
125 | Pavitarjot Kaur | Fr | River Valley | 21:23.06 | 10:11 | |||||||
126 | Pawandeep Khakh | So | River Valley | 23:03.39 | 10:59 | |||||||
127 | Noemi Mariscal | So | Franklin (S) | 23:13.86 | 11:04 | |||||||
128 | Sumaiyah Hossain | So | Sheldon | 23:33.34 | 11:13 | |||||||
129 | Alexis Villarreal | So | Franklin (S) | 23:34.82 | 11:14 | |||||||
130 | Marisol Orozco | So | Franklin (S) | 23:58.77 | 11:25 | |||||||
131 | Jazmin Ledesma | Fr | Franklin (S) | 24:10.35 | 11:31 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-2-2-2-1 Gap: 2:05 |
72:07 14:25 6:52 |
66 | Cessair Mckinney So 12:57 6:10 1 |
Caroline Block So 14:32 6:55 7 |
Suzy Sanchez So 14:46 7:02 16 |
Linda Solt So 14:51 7:04 19 |
Brittney Mccown Fr 15:02 7:10 23 |
Elise Forbes Fr 15:09 7:13 27 |
Alyssa Egbert So 15:12 7:14 28 |
2 | Armijo 5-3-1-1-2 Gap: 0:59 |
73:48 14:46 7:02 |
68 | Adrien York So 14:31 6:55 6 |
Sierra Todd So 14:35 6:57 8 |
Zhane Fernandez So 14:35 6:57 9 |
Mykala Dechant So 14:37 6:57 10 |
Tata Johnson Fr 15:30 7:23 35 |
Anahi Escobedo So 15:31 7:23 36 |
Rita Mayorga Fr 15:55 7:35 37 |
3 | St Francis 3-3-4-3-3 Gap: 0:43 |
73:29 14:42 7:00 |
69 | Savanna Mcgrew Fr 14:15 6:47 3 |
Alana Reyna Fr 14:37 6:58 11 |
Erica Cradeur Fr 14:41 7:00 12 |
Allie Lourim So 14:57 7:07 21 |
Ashley Reid Fr 14:59 7:08 22 |
Chynna Hinrichsen Fr 16:57 8:04 59 |
Sophie Peters So 17:09 8:10 61 |
4 | Davis High 2-1-3-4-4 Gap: 0:59 |
73:52 14:46 7:02 |
80 | Hana Du Fr 14:15 6:47 2 |
Sage Taylor Fr 14:26 6:53 5 |
Arielle Fletter So 14:50 7:04 18 |
Amanda Nazario Fr 15:07 7:12 26 |
Meghan Bobrowsky So 15:14 7:15 29 |
Lyla Schoenig Fr 15:19 7:18 32 |
Emily Talbert So 15:23 7:20 33 |
5 | Lincoln (S) 8-7-5-5-5 Gap: 1:35 |
77:15 15:27 7:21 |
148 | Arica Aninag Fr 14:45 7:01 15 |
Hong Tran So 14:54 7:06 20 |
Ashley Aninag Fr 15:07 7:12 25 |
Nayeli Prado Fr 16:10 7:42 42 |
Ileanna Spoelstra So 16:20 7:47 46 |
Marissa Jaramillo So 16:23 7:48 47 |
Julie Phillips So 16:36 7:54 52 |
6 | Tracy 7-6-6-7-6 Gap: 1:50 |
78:04 15:37 7:26 |
166 | Kayla Archer Fr 14:44 7:01 14 |
Danielle Rozal Fr 14:48 7:03 17 |
Lisette Cashen Fr 15:26 7:21 34 |
Julia Mullen Fr 16:33 7:53 50 |
Kayla Mccarthy Fr 16:34 7:53 51 |
Hannah Salinas Fr 16:53 8:02 57 |
|
7 | Woodcreek 4-5-7-6-7 Gap: 3:58 |
79:58 16:00 7:37 |
184 | Katrina Campbell So 14:23 6:51 4 |
Kacey Clark So 15:03 7:10 24 |
Mckenna Weitzel So 15:56 7:35 38 |
Amanda Ly So 16:16 7:45 45 |
Avery Davis Fr 18:21 8:44 73 |
||
8 | Del Oro 9-9-8-8-8 Gap: 1:24 |
79:49 15:58 7:36 |
203 | Julia Philips So 15:14 7:15 30 |
Karly Hess So 15:19 7:18 31 |
Katelyn Meylor Fr 16:05 7:40 40 |
Jessica Suchomel Fr 16:32 7:53 49 |
Jordan Miller Fr 16:38 7:55 53 |
Zasu Scott Fr 17:23 8:17 64 |
Savannah Fahning So 17:25 8:18 65 |
9 | Elk Grove 6-8-9-9-9 Gap: 4:11 |
84:20 16:52 8:02 |
250 | Kaylah Ball Fr 14:42 7:00 13 |
Kyra Kwong Fr 16:12 7:43 43 |
Danielle Levin So 16:25 7:49 48 |
Miranda Gutierrez So 18:07 8:37 71 |
Isabel Selling Fr 18:54 9:00 75 |
||
10 | Vacaville 11-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:18 |
84:05 16:49 8:00 |
275 | Karla Cardinal Fr 16:09 7:41 41 |
Samy Long So 16:43 7:58 54 |
Sierra Scholtes Fr 16:50 8:01 56 |
Emilee Jauregui Fr 16:56 8:04 58 |
Kristen Hamilton So 17:27 8:19 66 |
Maikeila Lunch So 18:06 8:37 70 |
Sarah Infante Fr 20:11 9:37 77 |
11 | Ponderosa 10-10-11-11-11 Gap: 1:16 |
84:22 16:52 8:02 |
279 | Anabella Torres So 16:03 7:38 39 |
Chloe Pittman So 16:48 8:00 55 |
Rebecca Labad Fr 16:58 8:05 60 |
Amanda Stafford Fr 17:15 8:13 62 |
Faith Farinella Fr 17:18 8:14 63 |
Paige Bacon So 17:49 8:29 68 |
|
12 | River Valley 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 4:42 |
94:30 18:54 9:00 |
344 | Avneet Kaur Fr 16:15 7:44 44 |
Ivreen Kaur Fr 18:03 8:36 69 |
Kamalpreet Bains Fr 18:26 8:47 74 |
Jaspreet Khunkhun Fr 20:50 9:55 78 |
Abbie Titus Fr 20:56 9:58 79 |
Pavitarjot Kaur Fr 21:23 10:11 82 |
Pawandeep Khakh So 23:03 10:59 83 |
13 | Franklin (S) 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:34 |
97:46 19:33 9:19 |
376 | Jacqueline Mejia So 17:47 8:28 67 |
Erika Mendez So 18:12 8:40 72 |
Danielle Fransto Fr 19:20 9:12 76 |
Ana Delgado So 21:06 10:03 80 |
Alma Garcia So 21:21 10:10 81 |
Noemi Mariscal So 23:14 11:04 84 |
Alexis Villarreal So 23:35 11:14 85 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
76:44 15:21 7:18 |
23 | Elise Forbes Fr 15:09 7:13 1 |
Alyssa Egbert So 15:12 7:14 2 |
Emily Gottardi So 15:21 7:18 4 |
Hannah Sims So 15:31 7:23 7 |
Hannah Robinson So 15:32 7:24 9 |
Nicole Strand Fr 15:49 7:32 10 |
|
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:46 |
78:13 15:39 7:27 |
38 | Lyla Schoenig Fr 15:19 7:18 3 |
Emily Talbert So 15:23 7:20 5 |
Luisa Sienknecht So 15:30 7:23 6 |
Willa Moffatt So 15:55 7:35 11 |
Nicola Duffy Fr 16:06 7:40 13 |
Sophie BIshop Fr 16:11 7:42 14 |
|
3 | Armijo 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:08 |
82:51 16:34 7:53 |
87 | Anahi Escobedo So 15:31 7:23 8 |
Rita Mayorga Fr 15:55 7:35 12 |
Jada Navasca Fr 16:27 7:50 16 |
Paige Baker So 17:19 8:15 22 |
Brianna Torres So 17:39 8:24 29 |
Diana Souki So 19:11 9:08 31 |
|
4 | Lincoln (S) 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:55 |
83:51 16:46 7:59 |
89 | Marissa Jaramillo So 16:23 7:48 15 |
Julie Phillips So 16:36 7:54 17 |
Mylea Phou So 16:44 7:58 18 |
Micaela Davis Fr 16:50 8:01 19 |
Megan Hansen Fr 17:18 8:14 20 |
Deanna Skaggs So 17:18 8:14 21 |
Haley Eggeman Fr 17:34 8:22 27 |
5 | Del Oro 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:11 |
87:22 17:28 8:19 |
126 | Zasu Scott Fr 17:23 8:17 23 |
Savannah Fahning So 17:25 8:18 24 |
Sara Forrest Fr 17:28 8:19 25 |
Sierra Smith Fr 17:31 8:21 26 |
Melea Kessler Fr 17:34 8:22 28 |
Jane Runte Fr 18:06 8:37 30 |
Katelyn Mclaughlin So 19:23 9:14 32 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.