Davis High Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/27/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Acoba, Michelle So F/S 16:59 8:30 2 169/252 25/33 47/62 1/2 17:09
(0:10,1.0)
Great Job! (DPR)
Albertson, Emily Jr JV 19:18 9:39 2 139/150 29/29 62/62 1/1 20:51
(1:33,7.4)
Great Job! (DPR)
Alvarez, Isabel So F/S 18:25 9:13 2 215/252 33/33 58/62 1/1
Asera, Avery So F/S 13:27 6:44 2 17/252 3/33 3/62 3/23 15:09
(1:42,11.2)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Babich, Isabella Jr JV 14:40 7:20 2 28/150 8/29 21/62 1/6 15:19
(0:39,4.2)
15:19
(0:39,4.2)
14:12 14:12 Great Job! (LY, LR, SBP, DSR)
Bishop, Madeline Sr JV 15:43 7:52 2 65/150 16/29 35/62 1/2 15:36 15:36 15:36 15:22 Great Job! (SBP, DSR)
BIshop, Sophie Fr F/S 15:04 7:32 2 87/252 17/33 29/62 1/6 17:45
(2:41,15.1)
Great Job! (DPR)
Bobrowsky, Meghan So F/S 14:10 7:05 2 35/252 8/33 9/62 1/12 13:49 13:49 13:49 13:49 Great Job! (DSR)
Bowler, Amanda So F/S 17:40 8:50 2 196/252 28/33 53/62 1/2 18:44
(1:04,5.7)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Boyers, Jessica Jr JV 17:33 8:47 2 115/150 23/29 50/62 1/2 18:07
(0:34,3.1)
Great Job! (DPR)
Brown, Sadie Jr JV 15:48 7:54 2 71/150 18/29 37/62 1/2 14:52 14:52 14:03 14:03 Great Job! (SBP, DSR)
Casillas, Jasmine Jr V 19:26 6:16 3.1 7/169 1/7 1/7 7/30 20:31
(1:05,5.3)
Great Job! (DPR)
Chu, Elise Jr V 19:37 6:20 3.1 11/169 2/7 2/7 2/29 20:23
(0:46,3.8)
Great Job! (DPR)
Corsten, Alessandra Jr JV 14:11 7:06 2 11/150 2/29 10/62 3/20 15:35
(1:24,9.0)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Cui, Annie Fr F/S 16:40 8:20 2 159/252 24/33 44/62 1/2 17:17
(0:37,3.6)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Diaz, Alexandra Jr JV 14:03 7:02 2 9/150 1/29 8/62 7/20 14:21
(0:18,2.1)
14:21
(0:18,2.1)
14:21
(0:18,2.1)
13:09 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Dicker, Claire Sr V 20:04 6:28 3.1 17/169 3/7 3/7 2/27 19:15 19:15 19:15 19:15
Du, Hana Fr F/S 13:04 6:32 2 6/252 1/33 1/62 5/29 14:16
(1:12,8.4)
Great Job! (DPR)
Duffy, Nicola Fr F/S 14:47 7:24 2 77/252 14/33 23/62 1/6 15:25
(0:38,4.1)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Fields, Robyn Sr JV 14:53 7:27 2 35/150 10/29 24/62 1/2 14:43 14:43 14:43 14:43 Great Job! (SBP, DSR)
Fletter, Arielle So F/S 13:57 6:59 2 31/252 6/33 6/62 2/15 15:47
(1:50,11.6)
15:47
(1:50,11.6)
15:47
(1:50,11.6)
15:06
(1:09,7.6)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gieschen, Kate Jr JV 15:03 7:32 2 39/150 12/29 28/62 1/2 16:42
(1:39,9.9)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Green, Jessie Jr JV 14:41 7:21 2 30/150 9/29 22/62 1/4 16:52
(2:11,12.9)
16:52
(2:11,12.9)
16:52
(2:11,12.9)
16:02
(1:21,8.4)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Hanus, Abby Fr F/S 15:56 7:58 2 129/252 21/33 39/62 1/2 16:11
(0:15,1.5)
Great Job! (DPR)
Hiller, Laura So F/S 18:22 9:11 2 212/252 32/33 57/62 1/1 19:12
(0:50,4.3)
Great Job! (DPR)
Hu, Katherine Jr JV 16:06 8:03 2 82/150 19/29 40/62 1/2 20:21
(4:15,20.9)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Ji, Chelsea Fr F/S 17:59 9:00 2 204/252 29/33 54/62 1/2 18:44
(0:45,4.0)
Great Job! (DPR)
Juanitas, Zoe Sr V 21:56 7:05 3.1 55/169 5/7 5/7 5/26 21:15
Kim, Jeanne So F/S 14:16 7:08 2 41/252 10/33 12/62 1/10 14:57
(0:41,4.6)
Great Job! (DPR)
Kirsch, Genevieve Jr JV 14:40 7:20 2 27/150 7/29 20/62 1/8 14:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 Great Job! (SBP, DSR)
Kodira, Bhavna Jr JV 15:17 7:39 2 47/150 13/29 30/62 1/2 18:37
(3:20,17.9)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Komessar, Emily So F/S 15:49 7:55 2 120/252 20/33 38/62 1/3 18:06
(2:17,12.6)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Lassiter, Hallie So V 20:22 6:34 3.1 22/169 4/7 4/7 3/27 19:55 19:55 19:55 19:55
Lawton, Maya So F/S 15:02 7:31 2 86/252 16/33 27/62 1/6 15:47
(0:45,4.8)
Great Job! (DPR)
Lee, Breana Fr F/S 17:01 8:31 2 170/252 26/33 48/62 1/2 19:12
(2:11,11.4)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Leshuk, Carolina So F/S 13:57 6:59 2 32/252 7/33 7/62 2/13 14:30
(0:33,3.8)
Great Job! (DPR)
Levy, Helene Jr JV 15:40 7:50 2 63/150 15/29 34/62 1/2 17:05
(1:25,8.3)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Looney, Hayley Jr JV 18:45 9:23 2 136/150 27/29 60/62 1/1 19:47
(1:02,5.2)
Great Job! (DPR)
MacKenzie, Madison Jr JV 16:48 8:24 2 100/150 22/29 46/62 1/2 17:54
(1:06,6.1)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
McDaniel, Tess So F/S 15:23 7:42 2 105/252 18/33 31/62 1/4 16:39
(1:16,7.6)
Great Job! (DPR)
McGowan, Alana Jr JV 19:00 9:30 2 137/150 28/29 61/62 1/1 19:41
(0:41,3.5)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
McHugh, Anya Jr JV 18:33 9:17 2 134/150 26/29 59/62 1/1 20:08
(1:35,7.9)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Meyer, Abby Jr JV 14:26 7:13 2 16/150 3/29 15/62 2/20 15:30
(1:04,6.9)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Meyer, Jenna Fr F/S 14:53 7:27 2 81/252 15/33 24/62 1/6 16:31
(1:38,9.9)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Moffatt, Willa So F/S 14:26 7:13 2 54/252 13/33 15/62 1/6 15:21
(0:55,6.0)
Great Job! (DPR)
Nazario, Amanda Fr F/S 14:21 7:11 2 45/252 11/33 13/62 1/7 15:14
(0:53,5.8)
Great Job! (DPR)
Realyvasquez, Isabel Jr JV 15:39 7:50 2 61/150 14/29 33/62 1/2 16:38
(0:59,5.9)
16:38
(0:59,5.9)
16:38
(0:59,5.9)
16:38
(0:59,5.9)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Reina-Guerra, Abby Fr F/S 17:03 8:32 2 176/252 27/33 49/62 1/2 18:35
(1:32,8.3)
Great Job! (DPR)
Rios, Maggie Sr JV 17:35 8:48 2 117/150 24/29 51/62 1/1 18:50
(1:15,6.6)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Robinson, Meg Jr JV 17:35 8:48 2 118/150 25/29 52/62 1/1 17:45
(0:10,0.9)
17:45
(0:10,0.9)
17:45
(0:10,0.9)
17:30 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Rodriguez, Olivia Jr JV 15:48 7:54 2 70/150 17/29 36/62 1/2 19:37
(3:49,19.5)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Ruffalo-Burgat, Isabella Jr JV 14:31 7:16 2 19/150 4/29 17/62 2/16 14:25 14:25 14:25 14:17 Great Job! (SBP, DSR)
Ruiz, Naomi Jr JV 16:48 8:24 2 99/150 21/29 45/62 1/2 17:34
(0:46,4.4)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Schlenker, Danielle Sr JV 14:32 7:16 2 21/150 5/29 18/62 2/12 15:44
(1:12,7.6)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Schoenig, Lyla Fr F/S 14:22 7:11 2 46/252 12/33 14/62 1/6 15:16
(0:54,5.9)
Great Job! (DPR)
Shauman, Lucy So F/S 16:16 8:08 2 143/252 22/33 41/62 1/2 17:51
(1:35,8.9)
Great Job! (DPR)
Sherwin, Sarah Jr V 22:03 7:07 3.1 60/169 6/7 6/7 5/19 21:02
Stroeve, Jodie Jr JV 14:38 7:19 2 25/150 6/29 19/62 1/10 14:22 14:22 14:22 14:22 Great Job! (SBP)
Sutter, Suleikha Sr JV 15:00 7:30 2 37/150 11/29 26/62 1/2 13:59 13:59 13:59 13:59 Great Job! (SBP, DSR)
Talbert, Emily So F/S 13:52 6:56 2 30/252 5/33 5/62 2/17 13:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 Great Job! (SBP, DSR)
Taylor, Sage Fr F/S 13:16 6:38 2 12/252 2/33 2/62 4/26 14:24
(1:08,7.9)
Great Job! (DPR)
Thompson, Hannah Sr JV 16:31 8:16 2 91/150 20/29 43/62 1/2 15:18 15:18 15:18
Wang, Esther So F/S 13:31 6:46 2 18/252 4/33 4/62 1/20 14:47
(1:16,8.6)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Wienker, Lauren So F/S 16:22 8:11 2 147/252 23/33 42/62 1/2 17:22
(1:00,5.8)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Wong, Marissa So F/S 18:03 9:02 2 206/252 30/33 55/62 1/2 15:32 15:32 15:32 15:32 Great Job! (DSR)
Young, Anna So F/S 15:24 7:42 2 106/252 19/33 32/62 1/4 16:54
(1:30,8.9)
Great Job! (DPR)
Zabala, Julia Jr V 22:21 7:13 3.1 76/169 7/7 7/7 3/11
Zhou, Annabelle So F/S 14:15 7:08 2 39/252 9/33 11/62 1/10 15:11
(0:56,6.1)
15:11
(0:56,6.1)
15:11
(0:56,6.1)
15:11
(0:56,6.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Zhou, Yuanqi So F/S 18:14 9:07 2 209/252 31/33 56/62 1/1 19:15
(1:01,5.3)
Great Job! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/26 101:25
2:30
3.1 6:33 6:16 7:05 111 6:26 99:29 99:29 99:29 Jasmine Casillas (7), Elise Chu (11), Claire Dicker (17), Hallie Lassiter (22), Zoe Juanitas (54)
JV 1st 5 2/12 71:43
0:29
2 7:10 7:02 7:16 62 7:03 69:49 69:49 67:45 Alexandra Diaz (7), Alessandra Corsten (8), Abby Meyer (13), Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat (16), Danielle Schlenker (18)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 73:32
0:15
2 7:21 7:19 7:27 17 7:21 75:21
(1:49,2.4)
75:21
(1:49,2.4)
75:21
(1:49,2.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jodie Stroeve (1), Genevieve Kirsch (2), Isabella Babich (3), Jessie Green (5), Robyn Fields (6)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 76:39
0:40
2 7:40 7:30 7:50 15 7:40 84:30
(7:51,9.3)
84:30
(7:51,9.3)
84:30
(7:51,9.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Suleikha Sutter (1), Kate Gieschen (2), Bhavna Kodira (3), Isabel Realyvasquez (4), Helene Levy (5)
JV 4th 5 1/2 79:56
0:48
2 8:00 7:52 8:16 15 8:00 Madeline Bishop (1), Olivia Rodriguez (2), Sadie Brown (3), Katherine Hu (4), Hannah Thompson (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 86:19
0:47
2 8:38 8:24 8:48 15 8:38 Naomi Ruiz (1), Madison MacKenzie (2), Jessica Boyers (3), Maggie Rios (4), Meg Robinson (5)
F/S 1st 5 2/17 67:10
0:48
2 6:43 6:32 6:56 69 6:41 64:23 64:23 61:52 Hana Du (4), Sage Taylor (9), Avery Asera (14), Esther Wang (15), Emily Talbert (27)
F/S 2nd 5 1/10 70:35
0:19
2 7:04 6:59 7:08 25 7:04 69:48 69:48 65:55 Arielle Fletter (3), Carolina Leshuk (4), Meghan Bobrowsky (5), Annabelle Zhou (6), Jeanne Kim (7)
F/S 3rd 5 1/6 72:49
0:32
2 7:17 7:11 7:27 15 7:17 74:12
(1:23,1.9)
74:12
(1:23,1.9)
70:48 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Amanda Nazario (1), Lyla Schoenig (2), Willa Moffatt (3), Nicola Duffy (4), Jenna Meyer (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/3 76:42
0:47
2 7:40 7:31 7:55 15 7:40 77:14
(0:32,0.7)
77:14
(0:32,0.7)
76:41 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Maya Lawton (1), Sophie BIshop (2), Tess McDaniel (3), Anna Young (4), Emily Komessar (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/2 82:13
1:03
2 8:13 7:58 8:30 15 8:13 82:25
(0:12,0.2)
82:25
(0:12,0.2)
80:38 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Abby Hanus (1), Lucy Shauman (2), Lauren Wienker (3), Annie Cui (4), Michelle Acoba (5)
F/S 6th 5 1/2 87:46
1:02
2 8:47 8:31 9:02 15 8:47 Breana Lee (1), Abby Reina-Guerra (2), Amanda Bowler (3), Chelsea Ji (4), Marissa Wong (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kai Bohannon So Liberty 18:47 6:04
2 Alize Hartke Fr Oakmont 18:50 6:05
3 Isabella Dobson So Elk Grove 18:51 6:05
4 Haley Adel Jr Kennedy 19:09 6:11
5 Haley Silva Sr Sierra 19:17 6:13
6 Christine Bayliss Sr San Ramon Valley 19:18 6:14
7 Jasmine Casillas Jr Davis High 19:26 6:16 1/7 1/7 7/30
8 Lauren Windmiller So Sheldon 19:29 6:17
9 Kajol Maheshwari Jr Livermore 19:32 6:18
10 Emily Wylie Jr Liberty 19:36 6:19
11 Elise Chu Jr Davis High 19:37 6:20 2/7 2/7 2/29
12 Jackie Magana Sr Atwater 19:40 6:21
13 Christy Hammill Sr San Ramon Valley 19:54 6:25
14 Hailey Farrell Jr Sheldon 19:55 6:25
15 Hattie Groat Jr Whitney 19:59 6:27
16 Taylor Cuenin Sr San Ramon Valley 20:03 6:28
17 Claire Dicker Sr Davis High 20:04 6:28 3/7 3/7 2/27 19:15 19:15 19:15
18 Regan Leach Sr San Ramon Valley 20:10 6:30
19 Madison Macpherson Fr Liberty 20:12 6:31
20 Jessa Johnson Jr Sierra 20:17 6:33
21 Natalie Hodgson Fr Liberty 20:19 6:33
22 Hallie Lassiter So Davis High 20:22 6:34 4/7 4/7 3/27 19:55 19:55 19:55
23 Mariana Ramirez Jr Sheldon 20:23 6:35
24 Kaitlin Spencer Sr Tracy 20:26 6:35
25 Candice Lao Jr Sierra 20:28 6:36
26 Ozora Cheek Jr Whitney 20:33 6:38
27 Erica Ramos Sr Bear Creek 20:33 6:38
28 Lauren Gerhart Fr San Ramon Valley 20:36 6:39
29 Jesse Hardman So Liberty 20:43 6:41
30 Ann Jellica Nubla Sr Heritage 20:48 6:43
31 Mya Bond Jr Golden Valley (SJ) 20:51 6:44
32 Megan Kuo Jr Rocklin 20:54 6:45
33 Nadia Perez Fr Alisal 20:55 6:45
34 Sierra Gosting Jr Rocklin 20:55 6:45
35 Harjit Singh Sr Sheldon 20:55 6:45
36 Amber Hughes Fr Sheldon 20:57 6:45
37 Miranda Truhe So Liberty 21:03 6:47
38 Jacklyn Hughes Sr Franklin (EG) 21:04 6:48
39 Skylar Duignan So Heritage 21:09 6:49
40 Marisela Rodriguez Sr Atwater 21:12 6:50
41 Bridget Cooke Jr San Ramon Valley 21:14 6:51
42 Emma Sessano Jr Roseville 21:15 6:51
43 Regan Fry Sr Bear Creek 21:19 6:53
44 Robin Rahil Sr Sheldon 21:24 6:54
45 Aryana Archuleta Jr Pleasant Grove 21:26 6:55
46 Sadie Davenport Sr Elk Grove 21:27 6:55
47 Sabrina Schott Sr Roseville 21:32 6:57
48 Kylie Michaels Sr Oakmont 21:34 6:57
49 Morgan Williams Sr Lincoln (S) 21:35 6:58
50 Elizabeth Ma Sr Sierra 21:38 6:59
51 Danielle Dufek Sr Livermore 21:42 7:00
52 Grace Kuester Sr San Ramon Valley 21:47 7:02
53 Diana Cruz So Sierra 21:48 7:02
54 Alyson Boyle Jr Elk Grove 21:53 7:04
55 Zoe Juanitas Sr Davis High 21:56 7:05 5/7 5/7 5/26
56 Anna Nguyen Sr Franklin (EG) 21:58 7:05
57 Marisol Hernandez Jr Sierra 21:58 7:05
58 Evelin Espinosa Sr Atwater 22:00 7:06
59 Madeline Vanderhei So Heritage 22:00 7:06
60 Sarah Sherwin Jr Davis High 22:03 7:07 6/7 6/7 5/19
61 Selena Delgado Sr Tokay 22:04 7:07
62 Reyna Pena Sr Heritage 22:05 7:07
63 Britney Edwards Jr Elk Grove 22:07 7:08
64 Danel Camacho Jr Roseville 22:08 7:08
65 Sophia Grubb Jr Elk Grove 22:09 7:09
66 Tori Bryan Jr Heritage 22:12 7:10
67 Samantha Perez So Golden Valley (SJ) 22:12 7:10
68 Sarah Seybold Jr Bear Creek 22:13 7:10
69 Alysia Mercado Jr Franklin (EG) 22:15 7:11
70 Alondra Cisneros So Atwater 22:15 7:11
71 Stephanie Medina Sr Bear Creek 22:16 7:11
72 Nancy Enriquez Jr Sierra 22:18 7:12
73 Liliana Garduno Sr Alisal 22:19 7:12
74 Yesenia Jimenez Jr Tokay 22:20 7:12
75 Haley Ellis Sr Whitney 22:21 7:13
76 Julia Zabala Jr Davis High 22:21 7:13 7/7 7/7 3/11
77 Elle Knorzer Fr Rocklin 22:22 7:13
78 Raina Jiang So Livermore 22:22 7:13
79 Alexis Wanket Jr Lincoln (S) 22:22 7:13
80 Lizbeth Gonzalez Jr Franklin (S) 22:22 7:13
81 Kerry Miller So Oakmont 22:24 7:14
82 Emily Johnson Jr Lincoln (S) 22:29 7:15
83 Kelly Meusborn Jr Elk Grove 22:31 7:16
84 Amanda Pedersen Sr Heritage 22:33 7:16
85 Carina Avelar Jr Alisal 22:34 7:17
86 Sydney Barraza Jr Golden Valley (SJ) 22:35 7:17
87 Holly Smith Sr Rocklin 22:37 7:18
88 Hunter Vinsonhaler Jr Oakmont 22:39 7:18
89 Sydney Means Sr Tokay 22:40 7:19
90 Bailey Dow So Liberty 22:42 7:19
91 Brianna Newport Jr Lincoln (S) 22:42 7:19
92 Chayah Sharma Sr Kimball 22:44 7:20
93 Jasmine Munoz Jr Edison 22:47 7:21
94 Sydney Lim Jr Heritage 22:48 7:21
95 Kylie Almazan Jr North Salinas 22:58 7:25
96 Shay Hagerman Jr Merced 23:00 7:25
97 Mia Liu Sr Oakmont 23:04 7:26
98 Gisselle Cortez Jr Alisal 23:05 7:27
99 Jessica Alamo Sr Golden Valley (SJ) 23:06 7:27
100 Caitlyn Daley Jr Lodi 23:10 7:28
101 Jasmin Barragan Sr Atwater 23:14 7:30
102 Jacqueline Warren Jr Rocklin 23:14 7:30
103 Pamela Mogler Jr Tokay 23:14 7:30
104 Emily Arcala Sr Edison 23:16 7:30
105 Diana Garcia Jr Alisal 23:16 7:30
106 King Lam Au Sr Franklin (EG) 23:23 7:33
107 Jocelyn Galarza Sr North Salinas 23:25 7:33
108 Erica Casares Jr Bear Creek 23:25 7:33
109 Esmeralda Espinoza Sr Alisal 23:28 7:34
110 Melissa Mcdonald Jr Tracy 23:33 7:36
111 Jennifer Connolly So Livermore 23:37 7:37
112 Taylah Nusser Sr Kimball 23:39 7:38
113 Emily Coston Jr Lodi 23:39 7:38
114 Sayra Ramos Fr Atwater 23:39 7:38
115 Aubrei Stahl Sr Roseville 23:40 7:38
116 Alejandra Flores Jr Golden Valley (SJ) 23:41 7:38
117 Isabel Livingston Jr Elk Grove 23:46 7:40
118 Jessica Kwan Jr Kimball 23:49 7:41
119 Sofia Monterroza Sr Golden Valley (SJ) 23:50 7:41
120 Victoria Ortiz Fr Atwater 23:52 7:42
121 Emily Jumper Sr Franklin (EG) 23:57 7:44
122 Kaitlyn Clark Sr Rocklin 23:59 7:44
123 Joanna Zhu Sr Kimball 24:04 7:46
124 Aisha Thompson-jones Jr Lincoln (S) 24:08 7:47
125 Sophie Parsh Sr Kennedy 24:10 7:48
126 Jordan Purvis Jr Rocklin 24:16 7:50
127 Lindsey Smith Sr Lincoln (S) 24:18 7:50
128 Rachel Makenzie Jr Whitney 24:19 7:51
129 Maribel Hernandez Sr Edison 24:24 7:52
130 Faith Gottenberg Sr Whitney 24:27 7:53
131 Kristen Young Sr Livermore 24:34 7:55
132 Briana Garcia Sr North Salinas 24:40 7:57
133 Dora Furtado Jr Kimball 24:41 7:58
134 Kasey Clendenen Jr Livermore 24:47 8:00
135 Mackenna Perez Jr Golden Valley (SJ) 24:57 8:03
136 Molly Weber Sr Pleasant Grove 25:04 8:05
137 Heather Kim Jr Whitney 25:06 8:06
138 Makenna Strope Sr Kimball 25:08 8:06
139 Kaitland Cracchiola Jr Franklin (S) 25:08 8:06
140 Mary Alegre Jr Lincoln (S) 25:14 8:08
141 Julia Snarr Jr River City 25:19 8:10
142 Prescilla Fajardo Sr McNair 25:28 8:13
143 Jasmin Aragon Sr Franklin (S) 25:37 8:16
144 Corina Crespin Jr Edison 25:57 8:22
145 Kaitlyn Wagner Sr Pleasant Grove 26:04 8:25
146 Linda Nguyen Sr McNair 26:09 8:26
147 Yajaira Lorenzo Jr Edison 26:18 8:29
148 Carissa Peri Sr Roseville 26:21 8:30
149 Emily Simons Jr Tracy 26:28 8:32
150 Vanessa Gardea Jr Edison 26:28 8:32
151 Kristy Flores Sr McNair 26:28 8:32
152 Anna Kilgrow Sr Pleasant Grove 26:32 8:34
153 Lucy Ambriz Jr McNair 26:38 8:35
154 Arielle Castillo Fr Livermore 26:40 8:36
155 Paloma Gutierrez Jr Kennedy 27:03 8:44
156 Lesly Zarco Jr Franklin (S) 27:51 8:59
157 Andrea Romero Sr North Salinas 28:01 9:02
158 Maria Ramirez Jr Kennedy 28:07 9:04
159 Haylee Sex Sr Roseville 28:23 9:09
160 Thuy Nguyen Jr McNair 28:28 9:11
161 Kimberly Lopez Jr McNair 28:40 9:15
162 Vanessa Valencia Jr Tokay 28:56 9:20
163 Margarita Gonzalez Sr Franklin (S) 29:05 9:23
164 Isabella Arrieta Jr Tracy 29:06 9:23
165 Alexandra Fern Jr Tracy 29:30 9:31
166 Vanessa Aguilar Sr North Salinas 29:59 9:40
167 Sophie Grusie Jr Franklin (EG) 31:31 10:10
168 Cristine Bussone Jr River City 32:28 10:28
169 Jodie Adams Jr Kennedy 39:43 12:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Liberty
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:56
99:37
19:55
6:26
80 Kai Bohannon
So
18:47
6:04
1
Emily Wylie
Jr
19:36
6:19
10
Madison Macphers
Fr
20:12
6:31
19
Natalie Hodgson
Fr
20:19
6:33
21
Jesse Hardman
So
20:43
6:41
29
Miranda Truhe
So
21:03
6:47
37
Bailey Dow
So
22:42
7:19
89
2 San Ramon Valley
6-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:18
100:01
20:00
6:27
81 Christin Bayliss
Sr
19:18
6:14
6
Christy Hammill
Sr
19:54
6:25
13
Taylor Cuenin
Sr
20:03
6:28
16
Regan Leach
Sr
20:10
6:30
18
Lauren Gerhart
Fr
20:36
6:39
28
Bridget Cooke
Jr
21:14
6:51
41
Grace Kuester
Sr
21:47
7:02
51
3 Davis High
7-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:30
101:25
20:17
6:33
111 Jasmine Casillas
Jr
19:26
6:16
7
Elise Chu
Jr
19:37
6:20
11
Claire Dicker
Sr
20:04
6:28
17
Hallie Lassiter
So
20:22
6:34
22
Zoe Juanitas
Sr
21:56
7:05
54
Sarah Sherwin
Jr
22:03
7:07
59
Julia Zabala
Jr
22:21
7:13
75
4 Sheldon
8-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:28
101:39
20:20
6:33
116 Lauren Windmill
So
19:29
6:17
8
Hailey Farrell
Jr
19:55
6:25
14
Mariana Ramirez
Jr
20:23
6:35
23
Harjit Singh
Sr
20:55
6:45
35
Amber Hughes
Fr
20:57
6:45
36
Robin Rahil
Sr
21:24
6:54
44




5 Sierra
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:31
103:28
20:42
6:41
151 Haley Silva
Sr
19:17
6:13
5
Jessa Johnson
Jr
20:17
6:33
20
Candice Lao
Jr
20:28
6:36
25
Elizabet Ma
Sr
21:38
6:59
49
Diana Cruz
So
21:48
7:02
52
Marisol Hernande
Jr
21:58
7:05
56
Nancy Enriquez
Jr
22:18
7:12
71
6 Elk Grove
3-7-6-6-6
Gap: 3:18
106:27
21:17
6:52
227 Isabella Dobson
So
18:51
6:05
3
Sadie Davenpor
Sr
21:27
6:55
45
Alyson Boyle
Jr
21:53
7:04
53
Britney Edwards
Jr
22:07
7:08
62
Sophia Grubb
Jr
22:09
7:09
64
Kelly Meusborn
Jr
22:31
7:16
82
Isabel Livingst
Jr
23:46
7:40
113
7 Heritage
14-12-9-8-7
Gap: 1:24
108:14
21:39
6:59
253 Ann Jellica Nubla
Sr
20:48
6:43
30
Skylar Duignan
So
21:09
6:49
39
Madeline Vanderhe
So
22:00
7:06
58
Reyna Pena
Sr
22:05
7:07
61
Tori Bryan
Jr
22:12
7:10
65
Amanda Pedersen
Sr
22:33
7:16
83
Sydney Lim
Jr
22:48
7:21
93
8 Atwater
10-9-7-7-8
Gap: 3:34
108:21
21:40
6:59
276 Jackie Magana
Sr
19:40
6:21
12
Marisela Rodrigue
Sr
21:12
6:50
40
Evelin Espinosa
Sr
22:00
7:06
57
Alondra Cisneros
So
22:15
7:11
69
Jasmin Barragan
Sr
23:14
7:30
98
Sayra Ramos
Fr
23:39
7:38
110
Victoria Ortiz
Fr
23:52
7:42
116
9 Oakmont
2-8-10-10-9
Gap: 4:14
108:31
21:42
7:00
311 Alize Hartke
Fr
18:50
6:05
2
Kylie Michaels
Sr
21:34
6:57
47
Kerry Miller
So
22:24
7:14
80
Hunter Vinsonha
Jr
22:39
7:18
87
Mia Liu
Sr
23:04
7:26
95








10 Bear Creek
13-13-12-9-10
Gap: 2:52
109:46
21:57
7:05
312 Erica Ramos
Sr
20:33
6:38
27
Regan Fry
Sr
21:19
6:53
43
Sarah Seybold
Jr
22:13
7:10
67
Stephani Medina
Sr
22:16
7:11
70
Erica Casares
Jr
23:25
7:33
105








11 Rocklin
16-11-13-11-11
Gap: 2:20
110:02
22:00
7:06
327 Megan Kuo
Jr
20:54
6:45
32
Sierra Gosting
Jr
20:55
6:45
34
Elle Knorzer
Fr
22:22
7:13
76
Holly Smith
Sr
22:37
7:18
86
Jacqueli Warren
Jr
23:14
7:30
99
Kaitlyn Clark
Sr
23:59
7:44
118
Jordan Purvis
Jr
24:16
7:50
122
12 Whitney
11-6-8-12-12
Gap: 4:28
111:39
22:20
7:12
365 Hattie Groat
Jr
19:59
6:27
15
Ozora Cheek
Jr
20:33
6:38
26
Haley Ellis
Sr
22:21
7:13
74
Rachel Makenzie
Jr
24:19
7:51
124
Faith Gottenbe
Sr
24:27
7:53
126
Heather Kim
Jr
25:06
8:06
132




13 Livermore
9-10-11-13-13
Gap: 5:02
111:47
22:21
7:13
371 Kajol Maheshwa
Jr
19:32
6:18
9
Danielle Dufek
Sr
21:42
7:00
50
Raina Jiang
So
22:22
7:13
77
Jennifer Connolly
So
23:37
7:37
108
Kristen Young
Sr
24:34
7:55
127
Kasey Clendene
Jr
24:47
8:00
130
Arielle Castillo
Fr
26:40
8:36
146
14 Franklin (EG)
18-15-15-15-14
Gap: 2:53
112:37
22:31
7:16
381 Jacklyn Hughes
Sr
21:04
6:48
38
Anna Nguyen
Sr
21:58
7:05
55
Alysia Mercado
Jr
22:15
7:11
68
King Lam Au
Sr
23:23
7:33
103
Emily Jumper
Sr
23:57
7:44
117
Sophie Grusie
Jr
31:31
10:10
159




15 Alisal
17-17-17-17-15
Gap: 2:21
112:09
22:26
7:14
387 Nadia Perez
Fr
20:55
6:45
33
Liliana Garduno
Sr
22:19
7:12
72
Carina Avelar
Jr
22:34
7:17
84
Gisselle Cortez
Jr
23:05
7:27
96
Diana Garcia
Jr
23:16
7:30
102
Esmerald Espinoza
Sr
23:28
7:34
106




16 Golden Valley (SJ)
15-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:50
112:25
22:29
7:15
391 Mya Bond
Jr
20:51
6:44
31
Samantha Perez
So
22:12
7:10
66
Sydney Barraza
Jr
22:35
7:17
85
Jessica Alamo
Sr
23:06
7:27
97
Alejandr Flores
Jr
23:41
7:38
112
Sofia Monterro
Sr
23:50
7:41
115
Mackenna Perez
Jr
24:57
8:03
131
17 Roseville
19-14-14-14-17
Gap: 5:06
114:56
22:59
7:25
403 Emma Sessano
Jr
21:15
6:51
42
Sabrina Schott
Sr
21:32
6:57
46
Danel Camacho
Jr
22:08
7:08
63
Aubrei Stahl
Sr
23:40
7:38
111
Carissa Peri
Sr
26:21
8:30
141
Haylee Sex
Sr
28:23
9:09
151




18 Lincoln (S)
20-19-18-18-18
Gap: 2:33
113:16
22:39
7:18
417 Morgan Williams
Sr
21:35
6:58
48
Alexis Wanket
Jr
22:22
7:13
78
Emily Johnson
Jr
22:29
7:15
81
Brianna Newport
Jr
22:42
7:19
90
Aisha Thompson
Jr
24:08
7:47
120
Lindsey Smith
Sr
24:18
7:50
123
Mary Alegre
Jr
25:14
8:08
135
19 Tokay
21-21-19-19-19
Gap: 6:52
119:14
23:51
7:42
475 Selena Delgado
Sr
22:04
7:07
60
Yesenia Jimenez
Jr
22:20
7:12
73
Sydney Means
Sr
22:40
7:19
88
Pamela Mogler
Jr
23:14
7:30
100
Vanessa Valencia
Jr
28:56
9:20
154








20 Kimball
23-24-22-22-20
Gap: 1:57
118:57
23:47
7:40
562 Chayah Sharma
Sr
22:44
7:20
91
Taylah Nusser
Sr
23:39
7:38
109
Jessica Kwan
Jr
23:49
7:41
114
Joanna Zhu
Sr
24:04
7:46
119
Dora Furtado
Jr
24:41
7:58
129
Makenna Strope
Sr
25:08
8:06
133




21 Kennedy
4-18-20-20-21
Gap: 20:34
138:12
27:38
8:55
582 Haley Adel
Jr
19:09
6:11
4
Sophie Parsh
Sr
24:10
7:48
121
Paloma Gutierre
Jr
27:03
8:44
147
Maria Ramirez
Jr
28:07
9:04
150
Jodie Adams
Jr
39:43
12:49
160








22 Tracy
12-20-21-21-22
Gap: 9:04
129:03
25:49
8:20
586 Kaitlin Spencer
Sr
20:26
6:35
24
Melissa Mcdonald
Jr
23:33
7:36
107
Emily Simons
Jr
26:28
8:32
142
Isabella Arrieta
Jr
29:06
9:23
156
Alexandr Fern
Jr
29:30
9:31
157








23 Edison
24-22-23-23-23
Gap: 3:31
122:42
24:32
7:55
596 Jasmine Munoz
Jr
22:47
7:21
92
Emily Arcala
Sr
23:16
7:30
101
Maribel Hernande
Sr
24:24
7:52
125
Corina Crespin
Jr
25:57
8:22
138
Yajaira Lorenzo
Jr
26:18
8:29
140
Vanessa Gardea
Jr
26:28
8:32
143




24 North Salinas
25-23-24-24-24
Gap: 7:01
129:03
25:49
8:20
633 Kylie Almazan
Jr
22:58
7:25
94
Jocelyn Galarza
Sr
23:25
7:33
104
Briana Garcia
Sr
24:40
7:57
128
Andrea Romero
Sr
28:01
9:02
149
Vanessa Aguilar
Sr
29:59
9:40
158








25 Franklin (S)
22-25-25-25-25
Gap: 6:43
130:03
26:01
8:23
653 Lizbeth Gonzalez
Jr
22:22
7:13
79
Kaitland Cracchio
Jr
25:08
8:06
134
Jasmin Aragon
Sr
25:37
8:16
137
Lesly Zarco
Jr
27:51
8:59
148
Margarit Gonzalez
Sr
29:05
9:23
155








26 McNair
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 3:00
133:11
26:38
8:36
716 Prescill Fajardo
Sr
25:28
8:13
136
Linda Nguyen
Sr
26:09
8:26
139
Kristy Flores
Sr
26:28
8:32
144
Lucy Ambriz
Jr
26:38
8:35
145
Thuy Nguyen
Jr
28:28
9:11
152
Kimberly Lopez
Jr
28:40
9:15
153




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Perla Gonzalez So Sheldon 13:16 6:38
2 Brittany Johnson Jr Bella Vista 13:26 6:43
3 Kyra Knox Sr San Ramon Valley 13:31 6:46
4 Sydney Stanton Fr Liberty 13:41 6:51
5 Faith Avila Jr Buhach Colony 13:42 6:51
6 Diana Garcia Sr Freedom 13:48 6:54
7 Cameron Costello Jr San Ramon Valley 13:50 6:55
8 Rita Landski So Liberty 13:58 6:59
9 Alexandra Diaz Jr Davis High 14:03 7:02 1/29 8/62 7/20 14:21
(0:18)
14:21
(0:18)
14:21
(0:18)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
10 Bethany Hamilton Jr Merced 14:04 7:02
11 Alessandra Corsten Jr Davis High 14:11 7:06 2/29 10/62 3/20 Great Job! (SBP)
12 Tabbi Lai Sr Sheldon 14:11 7:06
13 Megan Bruntz Jr San Ramon Valley 14:16 7:08
14 Emily Kaye Jr San Ramon Valley 14:23 7:12
15 Nicki Schedler Sr Bella Vista 14:26 7:13
16 Abby Meyer Jr Davis High 14:26 7:13 3/29 15/62 2/20 Great Job! (SBP)
17 Erika Sarmiento Jr Buhach Colony 14:26 7:13
18 Savey Rishi Jr Sheldon 14:27 7:14
19 Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat Jr Davis High 14:31 7:16 4/29 17/62 2/16 14:25 14:25 14:25 Great Job! (SBP)
20 Alyssa Guthrie Sr San Ramon Valley 14:31 7:16
21 Danielle Schlenker Sr Davis High 14:32 7:16 5/29 18/62 2/12 Great Job! (SBP)
22 Alex Musick Sr Oakmont 14:36 7:18
23 Nicole Martinez Jr North Salinas 14:37 7:19
24 Hillary Diaz So Buhach Colony 14:38 7:19
25 Jodie Stroeve Jr Davis High 14:38 7:19 6/29 19/62 1/10 14:22 14:22 14:22 Great Job! (SBP)
26 Daphni Fraguglia Jr Buhach Colony 14:39 7:20
27 Genevieve Kirsch Jr Davis High 14:40 7:20 7/29 20/62 1/8 14:32 14:32 14:32 Great Job! (SBP)
28 Isabella Babich Jr Davis High 14:40 7:20 8/29 21/62 1/6 15:19
(0:39)
15:19
(0:39)
14:12 Great Job! (LY, LR, SBP)
29 Kaleigh Clougher Sr San Ramon Valley 14:41 7:21
30 Jessie Green Jr Davis High 14:41 7:21 9/29 22/62 1/4 16:52
(2:11)
16:52
(2:11)
16:52
(2:11)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
31 Megan Ofarrell Jr Heritage 14:42 7:21
32 Victoria Cobabe Sr Bella Vista 14:44 7:22
33 Amber Pedersen So Heritage 14:46 7:23
34 Greta Krekling So Livermore 14:52 7:26
35 Robyn Fields Sr Davis High 14:53 7:27 10/29 24/62 1/2 14:43 14:43 14:43 Great Job! (SBP)
36 Analisa Hurt Sr Heritage 14:58 7:29
37 Suleikha Sutter Sr Davis High 15:00 7:30 11/29 26/62 1/2 13:59 13:59 13:59 Great Job! (SBP)
38 Michelle Cho So Tracy 15:02 7:31
39 Kate Gieschen Jr Davis High 15:03 7:32 12/29 28/62 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
40 Ericka Martin Sr Merced 15:03 7:32
41 Isabel Frazier So Tracy 15:04 7:32
42 Meredith Michel Sr San Ramon Valley 15:07 7:34
43 Sarah Davidson Sr Livermore 15:09 7:35
44 Melissa Romero Jr Bear Creek 15:10 7:35
45 Valeria Anguiano Jr Atwater 15:13 7:37
46 Elizabeth Gonzalez Sr Alisal 15:15 7:38
47 Bhavna Kodira Jr Davis High 15:17 7:39 13/29 30/62 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
48 Sonya Partida Sr Golden Valley (SJ) 15:17 7:39
49 Karina Ramos Fr Buhach Colony 15:22 7:41
50 Annie Chea So Tracy 15:23 7:42
51 Anna Vojvoda Sr San Ramon Valley 15:26 7:43
52 Lindsay Floyd Sr Bella Vista 15:26 7:43
53 Ashley Lewis Jr Merced 15:28 7:44
54 Laura Nelson Sr San Ramon Valley 15:28 7:44
55 Jaylen Reyna Sr Merced 15:31 7:46
56 Yareli Gaytan Jr Buhach Colony 15:33 7:47
57 Alexa Flores So Buhach Colony 15:34 7:47
58 Monica Duncanson Jr San Ramon Valley 15:35 7:48
59 Silvia Delgadillo Sr Alisal 15:35 7:48
60 Zaidee Shaw Sr Elk Grove 15:37 7:49
61 Isabel Realyvasquez Jr Davis High 15:39 7:50 14/29 33/62 1/2 16:38
(0:59)
16:38
(0:59)
16:38
(0:59)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
62 Hope Coulter Sr Bella Vista 15:40 7:50
63 Helene Levy Jr Davis High 15:40 7:50 15/29 34/62 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
64 Christine Neumaier So Oakmont 15:42 7:51
65 Madeline Bishop Sr Davis High 15:43 7:52 16/29 35/62 1/2 15:36 15:36 15:36 Great Job! (SBP)
66 Karissa Amkhamavong Jr Bear Creek 15:44 7:52
67 Alejandra Gonzales Sr Atwater 15:44 7:52
68 Misty Pham So Tracy 15:45 7:53
69 Paola Vasquez Sr Atwater 15:47 7:54
70 Olivia Rodriguez Jr Davis High 15:48 7:54 17/29 36/62 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
71 Sadie Brown Jr Davis High 15:48 7:54 18/29 37/62 1/2 14:52 14:52 14:03 Great Job! (SBP)
72 Renee Stoyer Fr Livermore 15:49 7:55
73 Carolina Mundo Sr Alisal 15:50 7:55
74 Maria Huether Jr San Ramon Valley 15:51 7:56
75 Alyssa Allen Jr Oakmont 15:53 7:57
76 Elizabeth Mejia Jr North Salinas 15:54 7:57
77 Marlene Koblmiller Jr Freedom 16:02 8:01
78 Sibylla Bricka Sr Lincoln (S) 16:04 8:02
79 Natalia Gevara Jr Bear Creek 16:05 8:02
80 Jazmyn Valadez Jr Lincoln (S) 16:05 8:02
81 Alyson Rosal Jr Lincoln (S) 16:05 8:02
82 Katherine Hu Jr Davis High 16:06 8:03 19/29 40/62 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
83 Hannah Bow Jr Bella Vista 16:06 8:03
84 Adriana Orozco Sr Atwater 16:12 8:06
85 Nima Singh Sr Sheldon 16:14 8:07
86 Neidi Maldonado Sr Atwater 16:15 8:08
87 Katryn Schlmong So Livermore 16:17 8:09
88 Tu Nguyen Sr Lincoln (S) 16:21 8:11
89 Tailar Johnson Sr San Ramon Valley 16:21 8:11
90 Keisha Edwards Jr Elk Grove 16:22 8:11
91 Hannah Thompson Sr Davis High 16:31 8:16 20/29 43/62 1/2 15:18 15:18
92 Jenna Leon Jr Buhach Colony 16:32 8:16
93 Nina Doehrman Jr San Ramon Valley 16:32 8:16
94 Emma Hardling Sr Oakmont 16:34 8:17
95 Hannah Lutz Sr San Ramon Valley 16:38 8:19
96 Destiny Galvan Jr Bella Vista 16:41 8:21
97 Celeste Lunar Sr Oakmont 16:42 8:21
98 Bridget Bartenetti Jr San Ramon Valley 16:43 8:22
99 Naomi Ruiz Jr Davis High 16:48 8:24 21/29 45/62 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
100 Madison MacKenzie Jr Davis High 16:48 8:24 22/29 46/62 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
101 Cassandra Cheek Sr Sheldon 16:58 8:29
102 Megan Mcsweeney Jr San Ramon Valley 16:59 8:30
103 Chandra Allan Sr San Ramon Valley 17:02 8:31
104 Mack Loar Jr San Ramon Valley 17:02 8:31
105 Mariby Fabian Sr Atwater 17:05 8:33
106 Lisa Michalczyk Jr Bear Creek 17:06 8:33
107 Tanja Graziano Sr Bear Creek 17:11 8:36
108 Sarah Birnbaum Jr San Ramon Valley 17:12 8:36
109 Cristina Hernandez Jr North Salinas 17:13 8:37
110 Molly Mcdavid Jr Liberty 17:14 8:37
111 Marie Andre Jr Bella Vista 17:14 8:37
112 Lonnie Santana Jr Atwater 17:16 8:38
113 Juliana Flores Jr Lincoln (S) 17:16 8:38
114 Tram Nguyen Sr Lincoln (S) 17:30 8:45
115 Jessica Boyers Jr Davis High 17:33 8:47 23/29 50/62 1/2
116 Noelle Clark So Buhach Colony 17:34 8:47
117 Maggie Rios Sr Davis High 17:35 8:48 24/29 51/62 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
118 Meg Robinson Jr Davis High 17:35 8:48 25/29 52/62 1/1 17:45
(0:10)
17:45
(0:10)
17:45
(0:10)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
119 Amanda Jaime Jr Freedom 17:36 8:48
120 Grace Lasiter Jr Bear Creek 17:37 8:49
121 Jeanette Vuong Sr Tracy 17:38 8:49
122 Mercedes Boody Sr Golden Valley (SJ) 17:39 8:50
123 Melissa Rivas Sr Golden Valley (SJ) 17:47 8:54
124 Valeria Gomez Jr Tokay 17:51 8:56
125 Emma Davitz Jr San Ramon Valley 18:00 9:00
126 Alyssa Freyler Jr Liberty 18:00 9:00
127 Jennifer Diaz Sr Tracy 18:04 9:02
128 Katie Rappuhn Jr Tokay 18:04 9:02
129 Christina Morales Jr North Salinas 18:07 9:04
130 Taylor Born Fr Oakmont 18:10 9:05
131 Nikki Calhoun Sr San Ramon Valley 18:15 9:08
132 Jade Martinez Sr Lincoln (S) 18:21 9:11
133 Sasha Ramos Sr Lincoln (S) 18:30 9:15
134 Anya McHugh Jr Davis High 18:33 9:17 26/29 59/62 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
135 Grace Maina Jr Bear Creek 18:33 9:17
136 Hayley Looney Jr Davis High 18:45 9:23 27/29 60/62 1/1
137 Alana McGowan Jr Davis High 19:00 9:30 28/29 61/62 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
138 Judith Murillo Jr Tokay 19:04 9:32
139 Emily Albertson Jr Davis High 19:18 9:39 29/29 62/62 1/1
140 Isabel Pantoja Jr Freedom 19:22 9:41
141 Briana Peralta Jr Bear Creek 19:22 9:41
142 Jasmine Dominguez Jr Golden Valley (SJ) 19:39 9:50
143 Zaira Siliezar Sr Freedom 19:56 9:58
144 Debbie Gutierrez Jr Bella Vista 20:36 10:18
145 Linda Saterun Sr Golden Valley (SJ) 20:50 10:25
146 Annie Sampson Jr San Ramon Valley 21:00 10:30
147 Elizabeth Stoutt Jr San Ramon Valley 21:00 10:30
148 Jasmine Diaz Jr Freedom 21:20 10:40
149 Molly Demayo Sr Elk Grove 22:05 11:02
150 Misty Ortega Sr Freedom 23:39 11:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Ramon Valley
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
70:31
14:06
7:03
47 Kyra Knox
Sr
13:31
6:46
3
Cameron Costello
Jr
13:50
6:55
6
Megan Bruntz
Jr
14:16
7:08
10
Emily Kaye
Jr
14:23
7:12
11
Alyssa Guthrie
Sr
14:31
7:16
17
Kaleigh Clougher
Sr
14:41
7:21
24
Meredith Michel
Sr
15:07
7:34
28
2 Davis High
6-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:29
71:43
14:21
7:10
62 Alexandr Diaz
Jr
14:03
7:02
7
Alessand Corsten
Jr
14:11
7:06
8
Abby Meyer
Jr
14:26
7:13
13
Isabella Ruffalo-
Jr
14:31
7:16
16
Danielle Schlenke
Sr
14:32
7:16
18
Jodie Stroeve
Jr
14:38
7:19
21
Geneviev Kirsch
Jr
14:40
7:20
23
3 Buhach Colony
4-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:40
72:47
14:33
7:17
92 Faith Avila
Jr
13:42
6:51
4
Erika Sarmient
Jr
14:26
7:13
14
Hillary Diaz
So
14:38
7:19
20
Daphni Fragugli
Jr
14:39
7:20
22
Karina Ramos
Fr
15:22
7:41
32
Yareli Gaytan
Jr
15:33
7:47
35
Alexa Flores
So
15:34
7:47
36
4 Bella Vista
2-3-5-4-4
Gap: 2:14
73:42
14:44
7:22
110 Brittany Johnson
Jr
13:26
6:43
2
Nicki Schedler
Sr
14:26
7:13
12
Victoria Cobabe
Sr
14:44
7:22
25
Lindsay Floyd
Sr
15:26
7:43
34
Hope Coulter
Sr
15:40
7:50
37
Hannah Bow
Jr
16:06
8:03
49
Destiny Galvan
Jr
16:41
8:21
55
5 Sheldon
1-2-2-5-5
Gap: 3:42
75:06
15:01
7:31
133 Perla Gonzalez
So
13:16
6:38
1
Tabbi Lai
Sr
14:11
7:06
9
Savey Rishi
Jr
14:27
7:14
15
Nima Singh
Sr
16:14
8:07
51
Cassandr Cheek
Sr
16:58
8:29
57








6 Tracy
8-7-6-6-6
Gap: 2:36
78:52
15:46
7:53
193 Michelle Cho
So
15:02
7:31
26
Isabel Frazier
So
15:04
7:32
27
Annie Chea
So
15:23
7:42
33
Misty Pham
So
15:45
7:53
41
Jeanette Vuong
Sr
17:38
8:49
66
Jennifer Diaz
Sr
18:04
9:02
69




7 Oakmont
7-8-7-7-7
Gap: 2:06
79:27
15:53
7:57
210 Alex Musick
Sr
14:36
7:18
19
Christin Neumaier
So
15:42
7:51
38
Alyssa Allen
Jr
15:53
7:57
43
Emma Hardling
Sr
16:34
8:17
54
Celeste Lunar
Sr
16:42
8:21
56
Taylor Born
Fr
18:10
9:05
70




8 Atwater
10-10-8-8-8
Gap: 1:02
79:11
15:50
7:55
214 Valeria Anguiano
Jr
15:13
7:37
30
Alejandr Gonzales
Sr
15:44
7:52
40
Paola Vasquez
Sr
15:47
7:54
42
Adriana Orozco
Sr
16:12
8:06
50
Neidi Maldonad
Sr
16:15
8:08
52
Mariby Fabian
Sr
17:05
8:33
58
Lonnie Santana
Jr
17:16
8:38
61
9 Bear Creek
9-9-10-9-9
Gap: 2:01
81:16
16:15
8:08
233 Melissa Romero
Jr
15:10
7:35
29
Karissa Amkhamav
Jr
15:44
7:52
39
Natalia Gevara
Jr
16:05
8:02
46
Lisa Michalcz
Jr
17:06
8:33
59
Tanja Graziano
Sr
17:11
8:36
60
Grace Lasiter
Jr
17:37
8:49
65
Grace Maina
Jr
18:33
9:17
72
10 Lincoln (S)
12-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:12
81:51
16:22
8:11
255 Sibylla Bricka
Sr
16:04
8:02
45
Jazmyn Valadez
Jr
16:05
8:02
47
Alyson Rosal
Jr
16:05
8:02
48
Tu Nguyen
Sr
16:21
8:11
53
Juliana Flores
Jr
17:16
8:38
62
Tram Nguyen
Sr
17:30
8:45
63
Jade Martinez
Sr
18:21
9:11
71
11 Freedom
5-6-9-10-11
Gap: 6:08
86:44
17:21
8:40
261 Diana Garcia
Sr
13:48
6:54
5
Marlene Koblmill
Jr
16:02
8:01
44
Amanda Jaime
Jr
17:36
8:48
64
Isabel Pantoja
Jr
19:22
9:41
73
Zaira Siliezar
Sr
19:56
9:58
75
Jasmine Diaz
Jr
21:20
10:40
77
Misty Ortega
Sr
23:39
11:50
78
12 Golden Valley (SJ)
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 5:33
91:12
18:14
9:07
316 Sonya Partida
Sr
15:17
7:39
31
Mercedes Boody
Sr
17:39
8:50
67
Melissa Rivas
Sr
17:47
8:54
68
Jasmine Domingue
Jr
19:39
9:50
74
Linda Saterun
Sr
20:50
10:25
76








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
73:32
14:42
7:21
17 Jodie Stroeve
Jr
14:38
7:19
1
Geneviev Kirsch
Jr
14:40
7:20
2
Isabella Babich
Jr
14:40
7:20
3
Jessie Green
Jr
14:41
7:21
5
Robyn Fields
Sr
14:53
7:27
6
Suleikha Sutter
Sr
15:00
7:30
7
Kate Gieschen
Jr
15:03
7:32
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 San Ramon Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
76:17
15:15
7:38
46 Kaleigh Clougher
Sr
14:41
7:21
4
Meredith Michel
Sr
15:07
7:34
9
Anna Vojvoda
Sr
15:26
7:43
10
Laura Nelson
Sr
15:28
7:44
11
Monica Duncanso
Jr
15:35
7:48
12
Maria Huether
Jr
15:51
7:56
13
Tailar Johnson
Sr
16:21
8:11
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
76:39
15:20
7:40
15 Suleikha Sutter
Sr
15:00
7:30
1
Kate Gieschen
Jr
15:03
7:32
2
Bhavna Kodira
Jr
15:17
7:39
3
Isabel Realyvas
Jr
15:39
7:50
4
Helene Levy
Jr
15:40
7:50
5
Madeline Bishop
Sr
15:43
7:52
6
Olivia Rodrigue
Jr
15:48
7:54
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 San Ramon Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
82:05
16:25
8:12
50 Maria Huether
Jr
15:51
7:56
8
Tailar Johnson
Sr
16:21
8:11
9
Nina Doehrman
Jr
16:32
8:16
10
Hannah Lutz
Sr
16:38
8:19
11
Bridget Bartenet
Jr
16:43
8:22
12
Megan Mcsweene
Jr
16:59
8:30
13
Chandra Allan
Sr
17:02
8:31
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
79:56
15:59
8:00
15 Madeline Bishop
Sr
15:43
7:52
1
Olivia Rodrigue
Jr
15:48
7:54
2
Sadie Brown
Jr
15:48
7:54
3
Katherin Hu
Jr
16:06
8:03
4
Hannah Thompson
Sr
16:31
8:16
5
Naomi Ruiz
Jr
16:48
8:24
6
Madison MacKenzi
Jr
16:48
8:24
7
2 San Ramon Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
86:15
17:15
8:38
50 Megan Mcsweene
Jr
16:59
8:30
8
Chandra Allan
Sr
17:02
8:31
9
Mack Loar
Jr
17:02
8:31
10
Sarah Birnbaum
Jr
17:12
8:36
11
Emma Davitz
Jr
18:00
9:00
12
Nikki Calhoun
Sr
18:15
9:08
13
Annie Sampson
Jr
21:00
10:30
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
86:19
17:16
8:38
15 Naomi Ruiz
Jr
16:48
8:24
1
Madison MacKenzi
Jr
16:48
8:24
2
Jessica Boyers
Jr
17:33
8:47
3
Maggie Rios
Sr
17:35
8:48
4
Meg Robinson
Jr
17:35
8:48
5
Anya McHugh
Jr
18:33
9:17
6
Hayley Looney
Jr
18:45
9:23
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ciara Rios Colon Fr Merced 12:22 6:11
2 Emma Smith Fr Roseville 12:23 6:12
3 Nathalie Munguia Fr McNair 12:45 6:23
4 Madison Meade So Roseville 12:49 6:25
5 Hong Tran So Lincoln (S) 12:52 6:26
6 Hana Du Fr Davis High 13:04 6:32 1/33 1/62 5/29
7 Caroline Block So Bella Vista 13:06 6:33
8 Jennifer Ayala So North Salinas 13:08 6:34
9 Jessica Hamstengel So Pleasant Grove 13:08 6:34
10 Rachael Roach Fr Pleasant Grove 13:09 6:35
11 Megan Drake So Bella Vista 13:12 6:36
12 Sage Taylor Fr Davis High 13:16 6:38 2/33 2/62 4/26
13 Suzy Sanchez So Bella Vista 13:20 6:40
14 Savannah Hill So Whitney 13:21 6:41
15 Brooke Ortiz Fr Roseville 13:23 6:42
16 Misha Johnson So Whitney 13:24 6:42
17 Avery Asera So Davis High 13:27 6:44 3/33 3/62 3/23 Great Job! (SBP)
18 Esther Wang So Davis High 13:31 6:46 4/33 4/62 1/20 Great Job! (SBP)
19 Danielle Rozal Fr Tracy 13:32 6:46
20 Raylene Moreno Fr Freedom 13:33 6:47
21 Alyssa Egbert So Bella Vista 13:36 6:48
22 Mia Yancich Fr San Ramon Valley 13:38 6:49
23 Erin Cady Fr San Ramon Valley 13:40 6:50
24 Elise Forbes Fr Bella Vista 13:40 6:50
25 Kayla Archer Fr Tracy 13:40 6:50
26 Linda Solt So Bella Vista 13:40 6:50
27 Kourtney Meyer So Liberty 13:41 6:51
28 Arica Aninag Fr Lincoln (S) 13:45 6:53
29 Brittney Mccown Fr Bella Vista 13:46 6:53
30 Emily Talbert So Davis High 13:52 6:56 5/33 5/62 2/17 13:13 13:13 13:13 Great Job! (SBP)
31 Arielle Fletter So Davis High 13:57 6:59 6/33 6/62 2/15 15:47
(1:50)
15:47
(1:50)
15:47
(1:50)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Carolina Leshuk So Davis High 13:57 6:59 7/33 7/62 2/13
33 Alyssa Dalke Fr Liberty 13:58 6:59
34 Kaylah Ball Fr Elk Grove 14:00 7:00
35 Meghan Bobrowsky So Davis High 14:10 7:05 8/33 9/62 1/12 13:49 13:49 13:49
36 Samantha Pearlstein So San Ramon Valley 14:13 7:07
37 Jaelee Juan So Tokay 14:14 7:07
38 Hannah Salinas Fr Tracy 14:15 7:08
39 Annabelle Zhou So Davis High 14:15 7:08 9/33 11/62 1/10 15:11
(0:56)
15:11
(0:56)
15:11
(0:56)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
40 Waad Ahmed So Kimball 14:16 7:08
41 Jeanne Kim So Davis High 14:16 7:08 10/33 12/62 1/10
42 Ashley Aninag Fr Lincoln (S) 14:18 7:09
43 Brittany Bennett So Liberty 14:21 7:11
44 Estrella Torres So Liberty 14:21 7:11
45 Amanda Nazario Fr Davis High 14:21 7:11 11/33 13/62 1/7
46 Lyla Schoenig Fr Davis High 14:22 7:11 12/33 14/62 1/6
47 Nayeli Prado Fr Lincoln (S) 14:23 7:12
48 Shayna Davis So Sheldon 14:23 7:12
49 Emma Mays Fr Roseville 14:24 7:12
50 Jullisa Trujillo So Tokay 14:24 7:12
51 Rachel Victor So Pleasant Grove 14:24 7:12
52 Tiffany Chu So San Ramon Valley 14:25 7:13
53 Kyra Kwong Fr Elk Grove 14:26 7:13
54 Willa Moffatt So Davis High 14:26 7:13 13/33 15/62 1/6
55 Elizabeth Fillon Fr Lodi 14:27 7:14
56 Paloma Mendoza Fr San Ramon Valley 14:28 7:14
57 Sarah Hale So Lodi 14:28 7:14
58 Delaney Byrne So Bear Creek 14:29 7:15
59 Avery Lambrite Fr Whitney 14:29 7:15
60 Niki Johnson So Whitney 14:30 7:15
61 Vanessa Silveira So Lodi 14:32 7:16
62 Julia Mullen Fr Tracy 14:32 7:16
63 Cailynne Gunderson So Tokay 14:33 7:17
64 Fatima Segoviano Fr Tokay 14:33 7:17
65 Katelyn Buske Fr Tracy 14:34 7:17
66 Jarene Brown So Lodi 14:35 7:18
67 Bianca Piedra So Franklin (S) 14:35 7:18
68 Megan Soares Fr Whitney 14:35 7:18
69 Nina Arias So North Salinas 14:37 7:19
70 Marissa Jaramillo So Lincoln (S) 14:39 7:20
71 Hannah Sims So Bella Vista 14:40 7:20
72 Julie Phillips So Lincoln (S) 14:40 7:20
73 Melisa Flores So Tokay 14:42 7:21
74 Emily Kline Fr Pleasant Grove 14:44 7:22
75 Michaela Duncanson So San Ramon Valley 14:45 7:23
76 Erin Trombadore So San Ramon Valley 14:46 7:23
77 Nicola Duffy Fr Davis High 14:47 7:24 14/33 23/62 1/6 Great Job! (SBP)
78 Maya Gonzalez Fr San Ramon Valley 14:48 7:24
79 Danielle Davis Fr San Ramon Valley 14:48 7:24
80 Dannica Lipetri So Liberty 14:50 7:25
81 Jenna Meyer Fr Davis High 14:53 7:27 15/33 24/62 1/6 Great Job! (SBP)
82 Kristen Sotelo So Lodi 14:55 7:28
83 Lauren Walrond Fr Liberty 14:58 7:29
84 Riley Arbuckle So San Ramon Valley 14:58 7:29
85 Lindsay Robison Fr Tokay 15:01 7:31
86 Maya Lawton So Davis High 15:02 7:31 16/33 27/62 1/6
87 Sophie BIshop Fr Davis High 15:04 7:32 17/33 29/62 1/6
88 Citlally Sotelo So North Salinas 15:06 7:33
89 Heidi Velazquez Fr Alisal 15:09 7:35
90 Rosalba Saavedra So Alisal 15:09 7:35
91 Melissa Solorzano So Alisal 15:10 7:35
92 Summer Howe Fr Lodi 15:11 7:36
93 Megan Walrond So Liberty 15:11 7:36
94 Ileanna Spoelstra So Lincoln (S) 15:11 7:36
95 Cydnie Atkinson Fr Heritage 15:12 7:36
96 Skyler Ligon Fr Liberty 15:12 7:36
97 Kaylee Stout Fr San Ramon Valley 15:13 7:37
98 Natalie Flores So Alisal 15:16 7:38
99 Shireen Vossoughi So Liberty 15:18 7:39
100 Taylor Smith Fr San Ramon Valley 15:19 7:40
101 Cassidy Giorgi So Lodi 15:20 7:40
102 Michelle Lew So San Ramon Valley 15:20 7:40
103 Mylea Phou So Lincoln (S) 15:21 7:41
104 Emily Gottardi So Bella Vista 15:23 7:42
105 Tess McDaniel So Davis High 15:23 7:42 18/33 31/62 1/4
106 Anna Young So Davis High 15:24 7:42 19/33 32/62 1/4
107 Katie Allen Fr Bella Vista 15:26 7:43
108 Deanna Skaggs So Lincoln (S) 15:27 7:44
109 Emily Warren Fr Sheldon 15:28 7:44
110 Emma Olsen Fr Bella Vista 15:28 7:44
111 Brenda Munoz So Tokay 15:28 7:44
112 Janette Vaszuez Fr Tokay 15:31 7:46
113 Molly Cunningham Fr Liberty 15:31 7:46
114 Lauren Hartwell Fr Pleasant Grove 15:32 7:46
115 Michelle Tam So Kennedy 15:36 7:48
116 Maggie Ballard Fr San Ramon Valley 15:38 7:49
117 Hannah Gottenberg Fr Whitney 15:45 7:53
118 Sophie Luke So Bella Vista 15:47 7:54
119 Claire Benner Fr Pleasant Grove 15:49 7:55
120 Emily Komessar So Davis High 15:49 7:55 20/33 38/62 1/3 Great Job! (SBP)
121 Kennedy Hobbs So Tokay 15:49 7:55
122 Andrea Lapuz So San Ramon Valley 15:50 7:55
123 Erica Carpenter So Pleasant Grove 15:51 7:56
124 Ariana Esparza Fr Tokay 15:52 7:56
125 Carrie Christensen Fr San Ramon Valley 15:53 7:57
126 Maddy Gallegos-gel Fr Bella Vista 15:55 7:58
127 Hannah Kelly So Lodi 15:56 7:58
128 Melissa Duran So Atwater 15:56 7:58
129 Abby Hanus Fr Davis High 15:56 7:58 21/33 39/62 1/2
130 Natalie Fornito Fr Tokay 16:01 8:00
131 Carolina Suarez Fr Lodi 16:02 8:01
132 Nataly Cruz Fr Alisal 16:02 8:01
133 Krystle Ortega So Bear Creek 16:02 8:01
134 Jean Yasis So Sheldon 16:03 8:02
135 Alicia Amial So Edison 16:05 8:02
136 Ana Jiminez Fr Lodi 16:06 8:03
137 Jasmine Anaya So Buhach Colony 16:06 8:03
138 Allison Bedrin So Whitney 16:10 8:05
139 Alexis Garcia So Alisal 16:10 8:05
140 Lilyanne Nieto Fr Bear Creek 16:11 8:06
141 Marisol Camargo Fr Atwater 16:13 8:06
142 Melanie Lopez So Bella Vista 16:14 8:07
143 Lucy Shauman So Davis High 16:16 8:08 22/33 41/62 1/2
144 Emily Dewolfe So Pleasant Grove 16:17 8:09
145 Haley Eggeman Fr Lincoln (S) 16:22 8:11
146 Ada Erlewine So Kennedy 16:22 8:11
147 Lauren Wienker So Davis High 16:22 8:11 23/33 42/62 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
148 Gabriela Lopez Fr Lodi 16:25 8:13
149 Danielle Caruso So Lodi 16:25 8:13
150 Michelle Pena Fr Tokay 16:27 8:14
151 Chloe Agustin Fr Franklin (EG) 16:32 8:16
152 Alison Dewolfe So Pleasant Grove 16:33 8:17
153 Jaqueline Velasquez Fr Tokay 16:33 8:17
154 Michaella Mariani Fr Lincoln (S) 16:35 8:18
155 Rachel Kloth So Bella Vista 16:36 8:18
156 Luz Navas Fr Tokay 16:39 8:20
157 Anahi Guzman So Alisal 16:39 8:20
158 Catherine Anaya Fr Bear Creek 16:39 8:20
159 Annie Cui Fr Davis High 16:40 8:20 24/33 44/62 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
160 Maricela Farias So Lodi 16:41 8:21
161 Alex Buyck So Lincoln (S) 16:45 8:23
162 Miranda Lopez So Lincoln (S) 16:47 8:24
163 Leticia Cavlan So Tracy 16:50 8:25
164 Rashada Hameed Fr Sheldon 16:50 8:25
165 Madeline Shumate Fr Tokay 16:50 8:25
166 Monica Sanchez So Alisal 16:52 8:26
167 Elissa Gonzales So North Salinas 16:55 8:28
168 Alea Pena Fr Heritage 16:57 8:29
169 Michelle Acoba So Davis High 16:59 8:30 25/33 47/62 1/2
170 Breana Lee Fr Davis High 17:01 8:31 26/33 48/62 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
171 Gaby Garcia So Bear Creek 17:01 8:31
172 Samantha Alvarado So Tokay 17:02 8:31
173 Emily Cortes Fr Tokay 17:03 8:32
174 Kaylanie Saldua Fr Bear Creek 17:03 8:32
175 Abby Sawyer Fr Lincoln (S) 17:03 8:32
176 Abby Reina-Guerra Fr Davis High 17:03 8:32 27/33 49/62 1/2
177 Miranda Gutierrez So Elk Grove 17:05 8:33
178 Drisa Del Barba Fr Lincoln (S) 17:06 8:33
179 Hannah Dieckmann Fr Kennedy 17:06 8:33
180 Jasmine Bhangu Fr McNair 17:07 8:34
181 Erika Mendez So Franklin (S) 17:07 8:34
182 Kayla Hale Fr Bear Creek 17:08 8:34
183 Rebeca Ramos Ochs So San Ramon Valley 17:08 8:34
184 Jordan Morton Fr Lodi 17:13 8:37
185 Wesson Jada So Heritage 17:14 8:37
186 Elizabeth Vojvoda So San Ramon Valley 17:22 8:41
187 Mariah Johns Fr Lodi 17:26 8:43
188 Leslie Leyva So Tokay 17:26 8:43
189 Maricela Ferretiz So Tracy 17:27 8:44
190 Allyson Tiongson So Kimball 17:30 8:45
191 Chantel Williams Fr Kennedy 17:33 8:47
192 Shannon Stewart So San Ramon Valley 17:34 8:47
193 Chloe Lee Fr San Ramon Valley 17:36 8:48
194 Nathaly Sanchez So Tracy 17:37 8:49
195 Alyssa Bissegger So River City 17:39 8:50
196 Amanda Bowler So Davis High 17:40 8:50 28/33 53/62 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
197 Nicole Onstott Fr Freedom 17:40 8:50
198 Kate Lucht Fr San Ramon Valley 17:49 8:55
199 Diana Olmos So Atwater 17:50 8:55
200 Megan Vinther Fr Roseville 17:56 8:58
201 Guadalupe Perez Fr McNair 17:56 8:58
202 Cintia Cortez So Edison 17:57 8:59
203 Hope Lorentzen Fr Lodi 17:57 8:59
204 Chelsea Ji Fr Davis High 17:59 9:00 29/33 54/62 1/2
205 Danielle Fransto Fr Franklin (S) 18:00 9:00
206 Marissa Wong So Davis High 18:03 9:02 30/33 55/62 1/2 15:32 15:32 15:32
207 Maddie Lai So San Ramon Valley 18:04 9:02
208 Rebekah Williams Fr Sheldon 18:10 9:05
209 Yuanqi Zhou So Davis High 18:14 9:07 31/33 56/62 1/1
210 Hannah Carrillo Fr Atwater 18:14 9:07
211 Chloe Romero So Bear Creek 18:16 9:08
212 Laura Hiller So Davis High 18:22 9:11 32/33 57/62 1/1
213 Helen Le Fr Bear Creek 18:23 9:12
214 Rhianon Vertin-haw So Freedom 18:23 9:12
215 Isabel Alvarez So Davis High 18:25 9:13 33/33 58/62 1/1
216 Gabby Agar So Sheldon 18:27 9:14
217 Jessica Prado So Atwater 18:34 9:17
218 Vivienne Diep Fr Pleasant Grove 18:37 9:19
219 Kimberly Andrade Fr Golden Valley (SJ) 18:39 9:20
220 Yelitza Campos So Buhach Colony 18:44 9:22
221 Brielle Bockover Fr Freedom 18:46 9:23
222 Lily Esch Fr San Ramon Valley 18:49 9:25
223 Delayne Darroux So Tracy 18:51 9:26
224 Esmeralda Dominguez So Golden Valley (SJ) 19:00 9:30
225 Jamie Kolnes Fr San Ramon Valley 19:00 9:30
226 Tyler Bula Fr San Ramon Valley 19:03 9:32
227 Mariah Daniel So Lincoln (S) 19:04 9:32
228 Olivia Conner So Lincoln (S) 19:05 9:33
229 Erendira Terrazas Fr Tokay 19:11 9:36
230 Emily Smith Fr San Ramon Valley 19:16 9:38
231 Shoua Vang So McNair 19:17 9:39
232 Marie Andrews Fr Bella Vista 19:19 9:40
233 Jenna Benson Fr Bella Vista 19:19 9:40
234 Sharron Thompson So Golden Valley (SJ) 19:26 9:43
235 Marcela Caracheo So Bear Creek 19:27 9:44
236 Meagan Garcia So Golden Valley (SJ) 19:37 9:49
237 Caroline Grossman So San Ramon Valley 19:40 9:50
238 Brooke Pina Fr San Ramon Valley 19:46 9:53
239 Abrianna Morales So Golden Valley (SJ) 19:47 9:54
240 Ariela Garnica Fr Sheldon 19:48 9:54
241 Abi Boguhn So Tracy 19:56 9:58
242 Vanessa Ramos So Golden Valley (SJ) 20:06 10:03
243 Jordan Walters So Atwater 20:11 10:06
244 Catie Lin So San Ramon Valley 20:25 10:13
245 Sofia Lauraya Fr San Ramon Valley 20:29 10:15
246 Vanessa Moraes Fr Bear Creek 20:43 10:22
247 Emily Doe Fr Lincoln (S) 21:22 10:41
248 Danielle Nelson Fr Lodi 21:32 10:46
249 Sumaiyah Hossain So Sheldon 21:33 10:47
250 Katie Jantz So Lincoln (S) 22:19 11:09
251 Genevieve Ilaiyan So Freedom 22:37 11:19
252 Jazzy Cooper So Lincoln (S) 24:17 12:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
4-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:34
66:54
13:23
6:41
62 Caroline Block
So
13:06
6:33
5
Megan Drake
So
13:12
6:36
8
Suzy Sanchez
So
13:20
6:40
10
Alyssa Egbert
So
13:36
6:48
18
Elise Forbes
Fr
13:40
6:50
21
Linda Solt
So
13:40
6:50
23
Brittney Mccown
Fr
13:46
6:53
26
2 Davis High
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:48
67:10
13:26
6:43
69 Hana Du
Fr
13:04
6:32
4
Sage Taylor
Fr
13:16
6:38
9
Avery Asera
So
13:27
6:44
14
Esther Wang
So
13:31
6:46
15
Emily Talbert
So
13:52
6:56
27
Arielle Fletter
So
13:57
6:59
28
Carolina Leshuk
So
13:57
6:59
29
3 Roseville
1-1-1-3-3
Gap: 5:33
70:55
14:11
7:06
152 Emma Smith
Fr
12:23
6:12
1
Madison Meade
So
12:49
6:25
2
Brooke Ortiz
Fr
13:23
6:42
12
Emma Mays
Fr
14:24
7:12
39
Megan Vinther
Fr
17:56
8:58
98








4 Lincoln (S)
2-6-5-4-4
Gap: 1:47
69:57
13:59
7:00
155 Hong Tran
So
12:52
6:26
3
Arica Aninag
Fr
13:45
6:53
25
Ashley Aninag
Fr
14:18
7:09
34
Nayeli Prado
Fr
14:23
7:12
37
Marissa Jaramill
So
14:39
7:20
56
Julie Phillips
So
14:40
7:20
57
Ileanna Spoelstr
So
15:11
7:36
71
5 San Ramon Valley
9-8-6-5-5
Gap: 0:50
70:24
14:05
7:02
156 Mia Yancich
Fr
13:38
6:49
19
Erin Cady
Fr
13:40
6:50
20
Samantha Pearlste
So
14:13
7:07
31
Tiffany Chu
So
14:25
7:13
42
Paloma Mendoza
Fr
14:28
7:14
44
Michaela Duncanso
So
14:45
7:23
60
Erin Trombado
So
14:46
7:23
61
6 Whitney
6-5-7-7-6
Gap: 1:14
70:19
14:04
7:02
174 Savannah Hill
So
13:21
6:41
11
Misha Johnson
So
13:24
6:42
13
Avery Lambrite
Fr
14:29
7:15
47
Niki Johnson
So
14:30
7:15
48
Megan Soares
Fr
14:35
7:18
55
Hannah Gottenbe
Fr
15:45
7:53
77
Allison Bedrin
So
16:10
8:05
84
6 Tracy
7-7-7-8-6
Gap: 1:02
70:33
14:07
7:03
174 Danielle Rozal
Fr
13:32
6:46
16
Kayla Archer
Fr
13:40
6:50
22
Hannah Salinas
Fr
14:15
7:08
33
Julia Mullen
Fr
14:32
7:16
50
Katelyn Buske
Fr
14:34
7:17
53
Leticia Cavlan
So
16:50
8:25
90
Maricela Ferretiz
So
17:27
8:44
95
8 Liberty
10-9-9-9-8
Gap: 1:09
71:11
14:14
7:07
187 Kourtney Meyer
So
13:41
6:51
24
Alyssa Dalke
Fr
13:58
6:59
30
Brittany Bennett
So
14:21
7:11
35
Estrella Torres
So
14:21
7:11
36
Dannica Lipetri
So
14:50
7:25
62
Lauren Walrond
Fr
14:58
7:29
64
Megan Walrond
So
15:11
7:36
70
9 Pleasant Grove
5-3-4-6-9
Gap: 2:24
70:57
14:11
7:06
189 Jessica Hamsteng
So
13:08
6:34
6
Rachael Roach
Fr
13:09
6:35
7
Rachel Victor
So
14:24
7:12
41
Emily Kline
Fr
14:44
7:22
59
Lauren Hartwell
Fr
15:32
7:46
76
Claire Benner
Fr
15:49
7:55
78
Erica Carpente
So
15:51
7:56
79
10 Tokay
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:28
72:26
14:29
7:15
233 Jaelee Juan
So
14:14
7:07
32
Jullisa Trujillo
So
14:24
7:12
40
Cailynne Gunderso
So
14:33
7:17
51
Fatima Segovian
Fr
14:33
7:17
52
Melisa Flores
So
14:42
7:21
58
Lindsay Robison
Fr
15:01
7:31
65
Brenda Munoz
So
15:28
7:44
75
11 Lodi
13-11-11-11-11
Gap: 0:28
72:57
14:35
7:18
254 Elizabet Fillon
Fr
14:27
7:14
43
Sarah Hale
So
14:28
7:14
45
Vanessa Silveira
So
14:32
7:16
49
Jarene Brown
So
14:35
7:18
54
Kristen Sotelo
So
14:55
7:28
63
Summer Howe
Fr
15:11
7:36
69
Cassidy Giorgi
So
15:20
7:40
73
12 Alisal
15-15-13-12-12
Gap: 0:53
76:46
15:21
7:41
354 Heidi Velazque
Fr
15:09
7:35
66
Rosalba Saavedra
So
15:09
7:35
67
Melissa Solorzan
So
15:10
7:35
68
Natalie Flores
So
15:16
7:38
72
Nataly Cruz
Fr
16:02
8:01
81
Alexis Garcia
So
16:10
8:05
85
Anahi Guzman
So
16:39
8:20
88
13 Sheldon
12-12-12-13-13
Gap: 3:47
80:54
16:11
8:05
385 Shayna Davis
So
14:23
7:12
38
Emily Warren
Fr
15:28
7:44
74
Jean Yasis
So
16:03
8:02
83
Rashada Hameed
Fr
16:50
8:25
91
Rebekah Williams
Fr
18:10
9:05
99
Gabby Agar
So
18:27
9:14
102
Ariela Garnica
Fr
19:48
9:54
110
14 Bear Creek
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:32
80:22
16:04
8:02
395 Delaney Byrne
So
14:29
7:15
46
Krystle Ortega
So
16:02
8:01
82
Lilyanne Nieto
Fr
16:11
8:06
86
Catherin Anaya
Fr
16:39
8:20
89
Gaby Garcia
So
17:01
8:31
92
Kaylanie Saldua
Fr
17:03
8:32
93
Kayla Hale
Fr
17:08
8:34
94
15 Freedom
8-13-14-15-15
Gap: 9:04
90:59
18:12
9:06
432 Raylene Moreno
Fr
13:33
6:47
17
Nicole Onstott
Fr
17:40
8:50
96
Rhianon Vertin-h
So
18:23
9:12
101
Brielle Bockover
Fr
18:46
9:23
105
Geneviev Ilaiyan
So
22:37
11:19
113








16 Atwater
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:38
86:47
17:21
8:41
467 Melissa Duran
So
15:56
7:58
80
Marisol Camargo
Fr
16:13
8:06
87
Diana Olmos
So
17:50
8:55
97
Hannah Carrillo
Fr
18:14
9:07
100
Jessica Prado
So
18:34
9:17
103
Jordan Walters
So
20:11
10:06
112




17 Golden Valley (SJ)
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:08
96:29
19:18
9:39
534 Kimberly Andrade
Fr
18:39
9:20
104
Esmerald Domingue
So
19:00
9:30
106
Sharron Thompson
So
19:26
9:43
107
Meagan Garcia
So
19:37
9:49
108
Abrianna Morales
So
19:47
9:54
109
Vanessa Ramos
So
20:06
10:03
111




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
70:35
14:07
7:03
25 Arielle Fletter
So
13:57
6:59
3
Carolina Leshuk
So
13:57
6:59
4
Meghan Bobrowsk
So
14:10
7:05
5
Annabell Zhou
So
14:15
7:08
6
Jeanne Kim
So
14:16
7:08
7
Amanda Nazario
Fr
14:21
7:11
8
Lyla Schoenig
Fr
14:22
7:11
9
2 Bella Vista
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:46
72:55
14:35
7:18
70 Linda Solt
So
13:40
6:50
1
Brittney Mccown
Fr
13:46
6:53
2
Hannah Sims
So
14:40
7:20
10
Emily Gottardi
So
15:23
7:42
28
Katie Allen
Fr
15:26
7:43
29
Emma Olsen
Fr
15:28
7:44
31
Sophie Luke
So
15:47
7:54
35
3 San Ramon Valley
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:13
74:05
14:49
7:25
71 Michaela Duncanso
So
14:45
7:23
12
Erin Trombado
So
14:46
7:23
13
Maya Gonzalez
Fr
14:48
7:24
14
Danielle Davis
Fr
14:48
7:24
15
Riley Arbuckle
So
14:58
7:29
17
Kaylee Stout
Fr
15:13
7:37
23
Taylor Smith
Fr
15:19
7:40
25
4 Liberty
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:33
76:10
15:14
7:37
116 Lauren Walrond
Fr
14:58
7:29
16
Megan Walrond
So
15:11
7:36
20
Skyler Ligon
Fr
15:12
7:36
22
Shireen Vossough
So
15:18
7:39
24
Molly Cunningh
Fr
15:31
7:46
34








5 Lincoln (S)
3-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:42
77:01
15:24
7:42
134 Julie Phillips
So
14:40
7:20
11
Ileanna Spoelstr
So
15:11
7:36
21
Mylea Phou
So
15:21
7:41
27
Deanna Skaggs
So
15:27
7:44
30
Haley Eggeman
Fr
16:22
8:11
45
Michaell Mariani
Fr
16:35
8:18
50
Alex Buyck
So
16:45
8:23
51
6 Tokay
6-7-6-6-6
Gap: 0:51
77:41
15:32
7:46
159 Lindsay Robison
Fr
15:01
7:31
18
Brenda Munoz
So
15:28
7:44
32
Janette Vaszuez
Fr
15:31
7:46
33
Kennedy Hobbs
So
15:49
7:55
37
Ariana Esparza
Fr
15:52
7:56
39
Natalie Fornito
Fr
16:01
8:00
41
Michelle Pena
Fr
16:27
8:14
48
7 Lodi
7-6-7-7-7
Gap: 0:55
78:35
15:43
7:52
170 Summer Howe
Fr
15:11
7:36
19
Cassidy Giorgi
So
15:20
7:40
26
Hannah Kelly
So
15:56
7:58
40
Carolina Suarez
Fr
16:02
8:01
42
Ana Jiminez
Fr
16:06
8:03
43
Gabriela Lopez
Fr
16:25
8:13
46
Danielle Caruso
So
16:25
8:13
47
8 Pleasant Grove
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:48
83:07
16:37
8:19
226 Claire Benner
Fr
15:49
7:55
36
Erica Carpente
So
15:51
7:56
38
Emily Dewolfe
So
16:17
8:09
44
Alison Dewolfe
So
16:33
8:17
49
Vivienne Diep
Fr
18:37
9:19
59








9 Bear Creek
10-9-10-9-9
Gap: 2:24
90:17
18:03
9:02
283 Kaylanie Saldua
Fr
17:03
8:32
53
Kayla Hale
Fr
17:08
8:34
54
Chloe Romero
So
18:16
9:08
57
Helen Le
Fr
18:23
9:12
58
Marcela Caracheo
So
19:27
9:44
61
Vanessa Moraes
Fr
20:43
10:22
63




10 Tracy
9-9-9-10-10
Gap: 3:06
90:41
18:08
9:04
285 Leticia Cavlan
So
16:50
8:25
52
Maricela Ferretiz
So
17:27
8:44
55
Nathaly Sanchez
So
17:37
8:49
56
Delayne Darroux
So
18:51
9:26
60
Abi Boguhn
So
19:56
9:58
62








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
72:49
14:34
7:17
15 Amanda Nazario
Fr
14:21
7:11
1
Lyla Schoenig
Fr
14:22
7:11
2
Willa Moffatt
So
14:26
7:13
3
Nicola Duffy
Fr
14:47
7:24
4
Jenna Meyer
Fr
14:53
7:27
5
Maya Lawton
So
15:02
7:31
6
Sophie BIshop
Fr
15:04
7:32
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 San Ramon Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
77:20
15:28
7:44
53 Kaylee Stout
Fr
15:13
7:37
8
Taylor Smith
Fr
15:19
7:40
9
Michelle Lew
So
15:20
7:40
10
Maggie Ballard
Fr
15:38
7:49
12
Andrea Lapuz
So
15:50
7:55
14
Carrie Christen
Fr
15:53
7:57
15
Rebeca Ramos Ochs
So
17:08
8:34
34
3 Bella Vista
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:08
80:00
16:00
8:00
82 Emma Olsen
Fr
15:28
7:44
11
Sophie Luke
So
15:47
7:54
13
Maddy Gallegos
Fr
15:55
7:58
16
Melanie Lopez
So
16:14
8:07
18
Rachel Kloth
So
16:36
8:18
24
Marie Andrews
Fr
19:19
9:40
40
Jenna Benson
Fr
19:19
9:40
41
4 Tokay
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:49
82:30
16:30
8:15
114 Natalie Fornito
Fr
16:01
8:00
17
Michelle Pena
Fr
16:27
8:14
21
Jaquelin Velasque
Fr
16:33
8:17
22
Luz Navas
Fr
16:39
8:20
25
Madeline Shumate
Fr
16:50
8:25
29
Samantha Alvarado
So
17:02
8:31
30
Emily Cortes
Fr
17:03
8:32
31
5 Lodi
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:01
84:10
16:50
8:25
136 Gabriela Lopez
Fr
16:25
8:13
19
Danielle Caruso
So
16:25
8:13
20
Maricela Farias
So
16:41
8:21
26
Jordan Morton
Fr
17:13
8:37
35
Mariah Johns
Fr
17:26
8:43
36
Hope Lorentze
Fr
17:57
8:59
37
Danielle Nelson
Fr
21:32
10:46
42
6 Lincoln (S)
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:31
84:16
16:51
8:26
143 Michaell Mariani
Fr
16:35
8:18
23
Alex Buyck
So
16:45
8:23
27
Miranda Lopez
So
16:47
8:24
28
Abby Sawyer
Fr
17:03
8:32
32
Drisa Del Barba
Fr
17:06
8:33
33
Mariah Daniel
So
19:04
9:32
38
Olivia Conner
So
19:05
9:33
39
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
76:42
15:20
7:40
15 Maya Lawton
So
15:02
7:31
1
Sophie BIshop
Fr
15:04
7:32
2
Tess McDaniel
So
15:23
7:42
3
Anna Young
So
15:24
7:42
4
Emily Komessar
So
15:49
7:55
5
Abby Hanus
Fr
15:56
7:58
7
Lucy Shauman
So
16:16
8:08
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 San Ramon Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:43
85:33
17:07
8:33
48 Carrie Christen
Fr
15:53
7:57
6
Rebeca Ramos Ochs
So
17:08
8:34
9
Elizabet Vojvoda
So
17:22
8:41
10
Shannon Stewart
So
17:34
8:47
11
Chloe Lee
Fr
17:36
8:48
12
Kate Lucht
Fr
17:49
8:55
13
Maddie Lai
So
18:04
9:02
14
3 Lincoln (S)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 5:13
106:07
21:13
10:37
85 Mariah Daniel
So
19:04
9:32
15
Olivia Conner
So
19:05
9:33
16
Emily Doe
Fr
21:22
10:41
17
Katie Jantz
So
22:19
11:09
18
Jazzy Cooper
So
24:17
12:09
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
82:13
16:27
8:13
15 Abby Hanus
Fr
15:56
7:58
1
Lucy Shauman
So
16:16
8:08
2
Lauren Wienker
So
16:22
8:11
3
Annie Cui
Fr
16:40
8:20
4
Michelle Acoba
So
16:59
8:30
5
Breana Lee
Fr
17:01
8:31
6
Abby Reina-Gu
Fr
17:03
8:32
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 San Ramon Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
92:45
18:33
9:17
50 Kate Lucht
Fr
17:49
8:55
8
Maddie Lai
So
18:04
9:02
9
Lily Esch
Fr
18:49
9:25
10
Jamie Kolnes
Fr
19:00
9:30
11
Tyler Bula
Fr
19:03
9:32
12
Emily Smith
Fr
19:16
9:38
13
Caroline Grossman
So
19:40
9:50
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
87:46
17:33
8:47
15 Breana Lee
Fr
17:01
8:31
1
Abby Reina-Gu
Fr
17:03
8:32
2
Amanda Bowler
So
17:40
8:50
3
Chelsea Ji
Fr
17:59
9:00
4
Marissa Wong
So
18:03
9:02
5
Yuanqi Zhou
So
18:14
9:07
6
Laura Hiller
So
18:22
9:11
7
2 San Ramon Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:13
99:36
19:55
9:58
50 Emily Smith
Fr
19:16
9:38
8
Caroline Grossman
So
19:40
9:50
9
Brooke Pina
Fr
19:46
9:53
10
Catie Lin
So
20:25
10:13
11
Sofia Lauraya
Fr
20:29
10:15
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.