Davis High Results from the Delta Valley League Champ at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/27/07

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bell, Martin Sr V 21:20 7:01 3.04 42/51 13/17 13/17 1/1 22:12
(0:52,3.9)
22:12
(0:52,3.9)
22:12
(0:52,3.9)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Bold, Sam Jr V 25:24 8:21 3.04 50/51 16/17 16/17 1/1
Buddingh, Ben Jr V 20:40 6:48 3.04 34/51 8/17 8/17 2/3 19:44 19:44
Chu, Robert Sr V 19:00 6:15 3.04 20/51 6/17 6/17 1/4 20:08
(1:08,5.6)
19:18
(0:18,1.6)
19:18
(0:18,1.6)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Durell, Kenny Sr V 16:24 5:24 3.04 1/51 1/17 1/17 1/6 17:27
(1:03,6.0)
16:48
(0:24,2.4)
16:48
(0:24,2.4)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Estrada, Roberto So F/S 15:10 7:13 2.1 37/47 14/16 14/16 1/1 16:57
(1:47,10.5)
15:10
(0:00,0.0)
14:40 Great Job! (LY, LR)
Halsted, Trevor Fr F/S 11:38 5:32 2.1 1/47 1/16 1/16 1/7 11:54
(0:16,2.2)
11:54
(0:16,2.2)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Higuera, Nicolas Fr F/S 14:04 6:42 2.1 26/47 10/16 10/16 1/1 13:57 13:57
Hough, Grayson So F/S 12:04 5:45 2.1 3/47 3/16 3/16 1/6 12:45
(0:41,5.4)
12:04 11:45 Great Job! (LY)
Hunter, Dard So F/S 12:22 5:53 2.1 5/47 5/16 5/16 1/5 14:18
(1:56,13.5)
12:41
(0:19,2.5)
12:41
(0:19,2.5)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Jensen, Kabir Fr F/S 12:21 5:53 2.1 4/47 4/16 4/16 1/5 12:36
(0:15,1.9)
12:36
(0:15,1.9)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Jorgensen, Greg Fr F/S 14:53 7:05 2.1 32/47 12/16 12/16 1/1 15:18
(0:25,2.7)
15:18
(0:25,2.7)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Kelly, Jonathon Sr V 18:18 6:01 3.04 12/51 4/17 4/17 1/5
Larue, Cody Jr V 19:57 6:34 3.04 26/51 7/17 7/17 1/4
Lorenzato, Keenan So V 20:40 6:48 3.04 35/51 9/17 9/17 1/3
Magrino, Tom Sr V 26:04 8:34 3.04 51/51 17/17 17/17 1/1 23:43 23:43 23:43
McNally, Colin Jr V 21:59 7:14 3.04 44/51 14/17 14/17 1/1
Melcher, Sterling So F/S 14:28 6:53 2.1 29/47 11/16 11/16 1/1 15:05
(0:37,4.1)
15:05
(0:37,4.1)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Petersen, Drew Jr V 17:28 5:45 3.04 5/51 3/17 3/17 1/5 18:16
(0:48,4.4)
17:51
(0:23,2.1)
17:51
(0:23,2.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Petersen, Matt Jr V 16:44 5:30 3.04 2/51 2/17 2/17 1/6 17:47
(1:03,5.9)
17:03
(0:19,1.9)
17:03
(0:19,1.9)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Sharp, Ben Fr F/S 15:00 7:09 2.1 36/47 13/16 13/16 1/1
Shaw, Dillon So F/S 11:54 5:40 2.1 2/47 2/16 2/16 1/6 13:06
(1:12,9.2)
12:04
(0:10,1.4)
12:04
(0:10,1.4)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Simons, Jesse So F/S 15:15 7:16 2.1 41/47 15/16 15/16 1/1 15:37
(0:22,2.4)
15:37
(0:22,2.4)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Smallwood, Toshi Fr F/S 14:02 6:41 2.1 23/47 8/16 8/16 1/1 14:13
(0:11,1.3)
14:13
(0:11,1.3)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Soto, Bryan So F/S 12:59 6:11 2.1 8/47 6/16 6/16 1/5 13:41
(0:42,5.1)
12:59
(0:00,0.0)
12:13 Great Job! (LY, LR)
Tauzer, Joe So F/S 14:01 6:40 2.1 22/47 7/16 7/16 1/4 14:53
(0:52,5.8)
14:53
(0:52,5.8)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Tyson, Peter Sr V 22:06 7:16 3.04 45/51 15/17 15/17 1/1 23:23
(1:17,5.5)
23:23
(1:17,5.5)
23:23
(1:17,5.5)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Wall, Matt Fr F/S 14:04 6:42 2.1 25/47 9/16 9/16 1/1 14:16
(0:12,1.4)
14:16
(0:12,1.4)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Wilken, Tyler Sr V 18:59 6:15 3.04 19/51 5/17 5/17 2/5 19:11
(0:12,1.0)
18:35 18:35 Great Job! (LY)
Wilson, Alexander Fr F/S 20:03 9:33 2.1 47/47 16/16 16/16 1/1 19:41 19:41
Winbrock, Brendan Jr V 21:04 6:56 3.04 40/51 12/17 12/17 1/1
Wong, Nathan Jr V 20:48 6:51 3.04 38/51 10/17 10/17 1/2
Yang, Nathan Jr V 20:57 6:53 3.04 39/51 11/17 11/17 1/2
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/5 87:53
2:35
3.04 5:47 5:24 6:15 39 5:47 87:20 83:34 83:34 Kenny Durell (1), Matt Petersen (2), Drew Petersen (5), Jonathon Kelly (12), Tyler Wilken (19)
V 2nd 5 1/2 101:05
1:48
3.04 6:39 6:15 6:51 25 6:39 95:45 95:45 95:45 Robert Chu (1), Cody Larue (3), Ben Buddingh (6), Keenan Lorenzato (7), Nathan Wong (8)
V 3rd 5 1/1 107:26
1:09
3.04 7:04 6:53 7:16 15 7:04 107:30
(0:04,0.1)
107:30
(0:04,0.1)
107:30
(0:04,0.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Nathan Yang (1), Brendan Winbrock (2), Martin Bell (3), Colin McNally (4), Peter Tyson (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/5 60:19
0:44
2.1 5:45 5:32 5:53 15 5:45 63:48
(3:29,5.5)
61:15
(0:56,1.5)
61:15
(0:56,1.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Trevor Halsted (1), Dillon Shaw (2), Grayson Hough (3), Kabir Jensen (4), Dard Hunter (5)
F/S 2nd 5 1/1 69:10
1:05
2.1 6:35 6:11 6:42 15 6:35 67:39 72:33
(3:23,4.7)
67:39 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Bryan Soto (1), Joe Tauzer (2), Toshi Smallwood (3), Matt Wall (4), Nicolas Higuera (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/1 74:46
0:47
2.1 7:07 6:53 7:16 15 7:07 71:45 71:45 71:45 Sterling Melcher (1), Greg Jorgensen (2), Ben Sharp (3), Roberto Estrada (4), Jesse Simons (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kenny Durell Sr Davis High 16:24 5:24 1/17 1/17 1/6 17:27
(1:03)
16:48
(0:24)
16:48
(0:24)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Matt Petersen Jr Davis High 16:44 5:30 2/17 2/17 1/6 17:47
(1:03)
17:03
(0:19)
17:03
(0:19)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 C.haworth JFK 16:53 5:33
4 K.edwards FR 17:22 5:43
5 Drew Petersen Jr Davis High 17:28 5:45 3/17 3/17 1/5 18:16
(0:48)
17:51
(0:23)
17:51
(0:23)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
6 S.fogleman FR 17:39 5:48
7 A.nacario LC 17:43 5:50
8 M.rains JFK 17:46 5:51
9 K.yamamoto LC 17:47 5:51
10 J.ostini EG 17:59 5:55
11 R.leyva JFK 18:09 5:58
12 Jonathon Kelly Sr Davis High 18:18 6:01 4/17 4/17 1/5
13 T.scott EG 18:19 6:02
14 Chrissg. JFK 18:27 6:04
15 J.patterson FR 18:32 6:06
16 R.miller FR 18:35 6:07
17 M.leaks JFK 18:45 6:10
18 M.burrall EG 18:57 6:14
19 Tyler Wilken Sr Davis High 18:59 6:15 5/17 5/17 2/5 19:11
(0:12)
18:35 18:35 Great Job! (LY)
20 Robert Chu Sr Davis High 19:00 6:15 6/17 6/17 1/4 20:08
(1:08)
19:18
(0:18)
19:18
(0:18)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
21 W.porter FR 19:13 6:19
22 G.dominguez JFK 19:17 6:21
23 C.castaneda FR 19:19 6:21
24 A.lozano LC 19:43 6:29
25 R.mayo V 19:48 6:31
26 Cody Larue Jr Davis High 19:57 6:34 7/17 7/17 1/4
27 D.yu LC 20:05 6:36
28 D.ching JFK 20:07 6:37
29 J.garg LC 20:11 6:38
30 R.forbes FR 20:27 6:44
31 J.silva FR 20:30 6:45
32 A.melen V 20:38 6:47
33 J.seefer LC 20:39 6:48
34 Ben Buddingh Jr Davis High 20:40 6:48 8/17 8/17 2/3 19:44 19:44
35 Keenan Lorenzato So Davis High 20:40 6:48 9/17 9/17 1/3
36 J.henderson EG 20:42 6:49
37 R.wan LC 20:45 6:50
38 Nathan Wong Jr Davis High 20:48 6:51 10/17 10/17 1/2
39 Nathan Yang Jr Davis High 20:57 6:53 11/17 11/17 1/2
40 Brendan Winbrock Jr Davis High 21:04 6:56 12/17 12/17 1/1
41 S.sandhu FR 21:13 6:59
42 Martin Bell Sr Davis High 21:20 7:01 13/17 13/17 1/1 22:12
(0:52)
22:12
(0:52)
22:12
(0:52)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
43 E.sasaki FR 21:24 7:02
44 Colin McNally Jr Davis High 21:59 7:14 14/17 14/17 1/1
45 Peter Tyson Sr Davis High 22:06 7:16 15/17 15/17 1/1 23:23
(1:17)
23:23
(1:17)
23:23
(1:17)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
46 G.mar JFK 22:21 7:21
47 J.bland JFK 22:29 7:24
48 K.leitzell EG 23:14 7:39
49 S.yasuhara FR 23:23 7:42
50 Sam Bold Jr Davis High 25:24 8:21 16/17 16/17 1/1
51 Tom Magrino Sr Davis High 26:04 8:34 17/17 17/17 1/1 23:43 23:43 23:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:35
87:53
17:35
5:47
39 Kenny Durell
Sr
16:24
5:24
1
Matt Petersen
Jr
16:44
5:30
2
Drew Petersen
Jr
17:28
5:45
5
Jonathon Kelly
Sr
18:18
6:01
12
Tyler Wilken
Sr
18:59
6:15
19








2 JFK
2-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:52
90:00
18:00
5:55
53 C.hawort
-
16:53
5:33
3
M.rains
-
17:46
5:51
8
R.leyva
-
18:09
5:58
11
Chrissg.
-
18:27
6:04
14
M.leaks
-
18:45
6:10
17








3 FR
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:51
91:21
18:16
6:01
62 K.edward
-
17:22
5:43
4
S.foglem
-
17:39
5:48
6
J.patter
-
18:32
6:06
15
R.miller
-
18:35
6:07
16
W.porter
-
19:13
6:19
21








4 LC
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:28
95:29
19:06
6:17
94 A.nacari
-
17:43
5:50
7
K.yamamo
-
17:47
5:51
9
A.lozano
-
19:43
6:29
24
D.yu
-
20:05
6:36
26
J.garg
-
20:11
6:38
28








5 EG
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 5:15
99:11
19:50
6:32
105 J.ostini
-
17:59
5:55
10
T.scott
-
18:19
6:02
13
M.burral
-
18:57
6:14
18
J.hender
-
20:42
6:49
31
K.leitze
-
23:14
7:39
33








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:48
101:05
20:13
6:39
25 Robert Chu
Sr
19:00
6:15
1
Cody Larue
Jr
19:57
6:34
3
Ben Buddingh
Jr
20:40
6:48
6
Keenan Lorenzat
So
20:40
6:48
7
Nathan Wong
Jr
20:48
6:51
8








2 FR
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:05
102:53
20:35
6:46
34 C.castan
-
19:19
6:21
2
R.forbes
-
20:27
6:44
4
J.silva
-
20:30
6:45
5
S.sandhu
-
21:13
6:59
11
E.sasaki
-
21:24
7:02
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
107:26
21:29
7:04
15 Nathan Yang
Jr
20:57
6:53
1
Brendan Winbrock
Jr
21:04
6:56
2
Martin Bell
Sr
21:20
7:01
3
Colin McNally
Jr
21:59
7:14
4
Peter Tyson
Sr
22:06
7:16
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Trevor Halsted Fr Davis High 11:38 5:32 1/16 1/16 1/7 11:54
(0:16)
11:54
(0:16)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
2 Dillon Shaw So Davis High 11:54 5:40 2/16 2/16 1/6 13:06
(1:12)
12:04
(0:10)
12:04
(0:10)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Grayson Hough So Davis High 12:04 5:45 3/16 3/16 1/6 12:45
(0:41)
12:04 11:45 Great Job! (LY)
4 Kabir Jensen Fr Davis High 12:21 5:53 4/16 4/16 1/5 12:36
(0:15)
12:36
(0:15)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
5 Dard Hunter So Davis High 12:22 5:53 5/16 5/16 1/5 14:18
(1:56)
12:41
(0:19)
12:41
(0:19)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
6 A.metz JFK 12:55 6:09
7 L.morgan FR 12:58 6:10
8 Bryan Soto So Davis High 12:59 6:11 6/16 6/16 1/5 13:41
(0:42)
12:59
(0:00)
12:13 Great Job! (LY, LR)
9 M.giddens FR 13:02 6:12
10 E.gillogley JFK 13:02 6:12
11 J.alachappelle JFK 13:09 6:16
12 J.lee JFK 13:13 6:18
13 T.panen V 13:14 6:18
14 D.burgett LC 13:14 6:18
15 E.ruiz V 13:15 6:19
16 A.villasenor LC 13:22 6:22
17 T.gee JFK 13:42 6:31
18 N.n... JFK 13:42 6:31
19 R.medina EG 13:55 6:38
20 D.kageyama LC 14:00 6:40
21 T.nacario LC 14:01 6:40
22 Joe Tauzer So Davis High 14:01 6:40 7/16 7/16 1/4 14:53
(0:52)
14:53
(0:52)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
23 Toshi Smallwood Fr Davis High 14:02 6:41 8/16 8/16 1/1 14:13
(0:11)
14:13
(0:11)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
24 J.overton V 14:03 6:41
25 Matt Wall Fr Davis High 14:04 6:42 9/16 9/16 1/1 14:16
(0:12)
14:16
(0:12)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
26 Nicolas Higuera Fr Davis High 14:04 6:42 10/16 10/16 1/1 13:57 13:57
27 C.choung LC 14:25 6:52
28 L.larmon FR 14:27 6:53
29 Sterling Melcher So Davis High 14:28 6:53 11/16 11/16 1/1 15:05
(0:37)
15:05
(0:37)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
30 P.castaneda FR 14:29 6:54
31 S.weatherhead EG 14:42 7:00
32 Greg Jorgensen Fr Davis High 14:53 7:05 12/16 12/16 1/1 15:18
(0:25)
15:18
(0:25)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
33 J.vang V 14:58 7:08
34 K.taylor FR 14:59 7:08
35 J.mcconnell FR 14:59 7:08
36 Ben Sharp Fr Davis High 15:00 7:09 13/16 13/16 1/1
37 Roberto Estrada So Davis High 15:10 7:13 14/16 14/16 1/1 16:57
(1:47)
15:10
(0:00)
14:40 Great Job! (LY, LR)
38 P.nguyen V 15:13 7:15
39 D.suarez V 15:14 7:15
40 D.cimini LC 15:14 7:15
41 Jesse Simons So Davis High 15:15 7:16 15/16 15/16 1/1 15:37
(0:22)
15:37
(0:22)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
42 M.lee V 15:22 7:19
43 A.trussell JFK 15:38 7:27
44 J.tawson LC 16:29 7:51
45 P.singh EG 17:09 8:10
46 D.le xx 17:30 8:20
47 Alexander Wilson Fr Davis High 20:03 9:33 16/16 16/16 1/1 19:41 19:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
60:19
12:04
5:45
15 Trevor Halsted
Fr
11:38
5:32
1
Dillon Shaw
So
11:54
5:40
2
Grayson Hough
So
12:04
5:45
3
Kabir Jensen
Fr
12:21
5:53
4
Dard Hunter
So
12:22
5:53
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 JFK
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
66:01
13:12
6:17
56 A.metz
-
12:55
6:09
6
E.gillog
-
13:02
6:12
10
J.alacha
-
13:09
6:16
11
J.lee
-
13:13
6:18
12
T.gee
-
13:42
6:31
17








3 FR
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:01
69:55
13:59
6:40
92 L.morgan
-
12:58
6:10
7
M.gidden
-
13:02
6:12
9
L.larmon
-
14:27
6:53
24
P.castan
-
14:29
6:54
25
K.taylor
-
14:59
7:08
27








3 LC
5-5-4-4-3
Gap: 1:11
69:02
13:48
6:34
92 D.burget
-
13:14
6:18
14
A.villas
-
13:22
6:22
16
D.kageya
-
14:00
6:40
19
T.nacari
-
14:01
6:40
20
C.choung
-
14:25
6:52
23








5 V
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:59
70:43
14:09
6:44
105 T.panen
-
13:14
6:18
13
E.ruiz
-
13:15
6:19
15
J.overto
-
14:03
6:41
22
J.vang
-
14:58
7:08
26
P.nguyen
-
15:13
7:15
29








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
69:10
13:50
6:35
15 Bryan Soto
So
12:59
6:11
1
Joe Tauzer
So
14:01
6:40
2
Toshi Smallwoo
Fr
14:02
6:41
3
Matt Wall
Fr
14:04
6:42
4
Nicolas Higuera
Fr
14:04
6:42
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
74:46
14:57
7:07
15 Sterling Melcher
So
14:28
6:53
1
Greg Jorgense
Fr
14:53
7:05
2
Ben Sharp
Fr
15:00
7:09
3
Roberto Estrada
So
15:10
7:13
4
Jesse Simons
So
15:15
7:16
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.