Davis High Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Babauta, Rain Sr JV 21:50 7:27 2.93 227/239 9/9 37/38 9/11 22:46
(0:56,4.1)
22:46
(0:56,4.1)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Belk, Evan So So 20:21 6:57 2.93 96/159 10/10 31/38 2/4
Blakewell, Joe Sr V 16:22 5:35 2.93 97/122 4/6 4/38 16/18 16:14 16:14 16:14 Great Job! (SBP)
Blakewell, Sam So So 17:42 6:02 2.93 8/159 1/10 11/38 4/25 17:41 17:41 17:41
Borowsky, Nick Sr V 15:23 5:15 2.93 17/122 1/6 1/38 10/19 15:32
(0:09,1.0)
15:32
(0:09,1.0)
15:32
(0:09,1.0)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Browning, Kellen Sr V 15:26 5:16 2.93 21/122 2/6 2/38 5/18 15:50
(0:24,2.5)
15:50
(0:24,2.5)
15:50
(0:24,2.5)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Brunette, James So So 19:22 6:37 2.93 66/159 8/10 28/38 1/10
Cox, Aidan Sr JV 18:06 6:11 2.93 77/239 3/9 14/38 15/36 18:40
(0:34,3.0)
18:40
(0:34,3.0)
18:40
(0:34,3.0)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Deas, Brendan Sr JV 16:59 5:48 2.93 78/152 2/6 7/38 17/22 17:34
(0:35,3.3)
17:34
(0:35,3.3)
17:34
(0:35,3.3)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Dmeiri, Jaleel Sr JV 18:42 6:23 2.93 150/152 6/6 21/38 21/22
Drown, Collin So So 18:57 6:28 2.93 46/159 4/10 23/38 6/19
Ewens, William Fr Fr 20:27 6:59 2.93 68/135 5/7 33/38 5/18
Fee, Jeremy So So 18:59 6:29 2.93 48/159 5/10 24/38 4/18
Gieschen, Josh Sr JV 16:57 5:47 2.93 75/152 1/6 6/38 18/22 17:57
(1:00,5.6)
17:57
(1:00,5.6)
17:57
(1:00,5.6)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Gregg, Bryce Fr Fr 18:37 6:21 2.93 18/135 3/7 20/38 1/19
Hart, Thomas Sr JV 21:17 7:16 2.93 217/239 7/9 35/38 15/17 25:03
(3:46,15.0)
25:03
(3:46,15.0)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Hein, Brandon Jr JV 19:13 6:34 2.93 155/239 5/9 26/38 16/27 20:28
(1:15,6.1)
20:28
(1:15,6.1)
20:28
(1:15,6.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Henricson, Kyle Fr Fr 20:23 6:57 2.93 66/135 4/7 32/38 10/18
Laird, Jackson Jr V 16:34 5:39 2.93 106/122 5/6 5/38 15/18 17:48
(1:14,6.9)
17:48
(1:14,6.9)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Leacox, Nicholas Jr V 17:20 5:55 2.93 118/122 6/6 8/38 17/18 17:56
(0:36,3.4)
17:56
(0:36,3.4)
17:56
(0:36,3.4)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Lengtat, Erickson Fr Fr 17:40 6:02 2.93 3/135 1/7 10/38 3/20
Limon, Alex Jr JV 18:53 6:27 2.93 136/239 4/9 22/38 16/31
McKim, Grayson So So 19:24 6:37 2.93 71/159 9/10 29/38 1/8 19:45
(0:21,1.8)
19:45
(0:21,1.8)
19:45
(0:21,1.8)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Moddelmog, Jamie So So 18:24 6:17 2.93 30/159 3/10 19/38 6/21
Nichols, Stephen So So 18:22 6:16 2.93 28/159 2/10 18/38 6/25
Nishikawa, Ryan Sr JV 19:56 6:48 2.93 186/239 6/9 30/38 14/23 19:01 19:01 19:01
Pion, Joel Sr JV 21:48 7:26 2.93 225/239 8/9 36/38 12/13
Siegler, Henry Fr Fr 21:02 7:11 2.93 77/135 6/7 34/38 4/15
Song, Patrick Fr Fr 25:28 8:42 2.93 133/135 7/7 38/38 12/12
Standefer, Kobe Fr Fr 18:17 6:14 2.93 11/135 2/7 17/38 2/19
Toofan, Aubtin Sr JV 18:12 6:13 2.93 144/152 5/6 16/38 21/22 19:06
(0:54,4.7)
19:06
(0:54,4.7)
19:06
(0:54,4.7)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Tran, Kyle Jr JV 18:12 6:13 2.93 143/152 4/6 15/38 22/22 21:11
(2:59,14.1)
21:11
(2:59,14.1)
21:11
(2:59,14.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Tran, Winston Sr JV 17:35 6:00 2.93 125/152 3/6 9/38 21/22
Vernau, Michael Jr V 15:42 5:22 2.93 44/122 3/6 3/38 9/18 16:15
(0:33,3.4)
16:15
(0:33,3.4)
16:15
(0:33,3.4)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
West, Evan Sr JV 17:43 6:03 2.93 46/239 1/9 12/38 20/39 18:04
(0:21,1.9)
18:04
(0:21,1.9)
18:04
(0:21,1.9)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Wilson, Wiley Sr JV 18:04 6:10 2.93 74/239 2/9 13/38 19/38
Winsor, Perry So So 19:14 6:34 2.93 56/159 7/10 27/38 2/12 19:52
(0:38,3.2)
19:52
(0:38,3.2)
19:52
(0:38,3.2)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Zabala, Miles So So 19:05 6:31 2.93 51/159 6/10 25/38 3/17
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 13/18 79:27
1:11
2.93 5:25 5:15 5:39 283 5:06 79:47
(0:20,0.4)
79:47
(0:20,0.4)
79:47
(0:20,0.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Nick Borowsky (17), Kellen Browning (21), Michael Vernau (44), Joe Blakewell (96), Jackson Laird (105)
So 1st 5 6/18 92:24
1:17
2.93 6:18 6:02 6:29 150 5:59 95:51
(3:27,3.6)
95:51
(3:27,3.6)
89:20 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Sam Blakewell (8), Stephen Nichols (27), Jamie Moddelmog (29), Collin Drown (42), Jeremy Fee (44)
So 2nd 5 2/4 97:26
1:16
2.93 6:39 6:31 6:57 40 6:36 108:08
(10:42,9.9)
98:19
(0:53,0.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Miles Zabala (4), Perry Winsor (5), James Brunette (7), Grayson McKim (9), Evan Belk (15)
JV 1st 5 17/27 91:59
1:30
2.93 6:17 6:03 6:34 434 5:48 89:40 89:40 85:00 Evan West (45), Wiley Wilson (66), Aidan Cox (69), Alex Limon (121), Brandon Hein (133)
JV 1st 5 18/22 87:55
1:15
2.93 6:00 5:47 6:13 565 5:25 89:40
(1:45,1.9)
89:40
(1:45,1.9)
85:00 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Josh Gieschen (75), Brendan Deas (78), Winston Tran (125), Kyle Tran (143), Aubtin Toofan (144)
Fr 1st 5 3/18 95:24
2:47
2.93 6:31 6:02 6:59 162 6:26 98:00
(2:36,2.7)
98:00
(2:36,2.7)
92:02 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Erickson Lengtat (3), Kobe Standefer (11), Bryce Gregg (18), Kyle Henricson (64), William Ewens (66)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Phillip Rocha Sr Arcadia 14:24 4:55
2 Spencer Dodds Sr Great Oak 14:37 4:59
3 Cole Spencer Sr Great Oak 14:42 5:01
4 Alexander Hirsch So Burroughs (bur) 14:46 5:02
5 Dylan Scarsone Sr Canyon (ana) 14:51 5:04
6 Isaac Cortes Sr Great Oak 14:53 5:05
7 Jake Ogden Sr Dana Hills 14:55 5:05
8 Cole Hoff Sr Agoura 14:55 5:05
9 Mason Coppi Sr Dana Hills 14:56 5:06
10 Logan Grove Sr Agoura 14:56 5:06
11 Jack Landgraf So Dana Hills 15:01 5:08
12 Cisco Cuellar Sr California (whi) 15:08 5:10
13 Solomon Fountain Jr Great Oak 15:13 5:12
14 Tucker Welker Sr West Ranch 15:15 5:12
15 Yousef Baddour Sr West Torrance 15:18 5:13
16 Carlos Carvajal So Great Oak 15:22 5:15
17 Nick Borowsky Sr Davis High 15:23 5:15 1/6 1/38 10/19 15:32
(0:09)
15:32
(0:09)
15:32
(0:09)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
18 Colin Fitzgerald So Crescenta Valley 15:24 5:15
19 Brandon Hough Jr Dana Hills 15:25 5:16
20 Caleb Terrill So West Torrance 15:26 5:16
21 Kellen Browning Sr Davis High 15:26 5:16 2/6 2/38 5/18 15:50
(0:24)
15:50
(0:24)
15:50
(0:24)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
22 Philip Thomas Sr Crescenta Valley 15:27 5:16
23 Justin Villagran Sr Burroughs (bur) 15:28 5:17
24 Andrew Barrondo Sr Burroughs (bur) 15:28 5:17
25 Angel Aguirre Jr California (whi) 15:28 5:17
26 Meika Beaudoin-rous So Bellarmine 15:29 5:17
27 Carson Bix Jr West Torrance 15:31 5:18
28 Miguel Villar Jr Madera South 15:31 5:18
29 Timothy Wells Jr Burroughs (bur) 15:31 5:18
30 Jacob Branch Sr Quartz Hill 15:31 5:18
31 Xavier Court So Mira Costa 15:32 5:18
32 Charlie Sherman Jr Loyola 15:33 5:18
33 Ryan Painter Sr West Ranch 15:33 5:18
34 Thomas Busse Sr Bellarmine 15:38 5:20
35 Julian Romero Sr California (whi) 15:38 5:20
36 Jonathan Pinon Sr Loyola 15:39 5:20
37 Preston Ortiz Sr Loyola 15:39 5:20
38 Armin Cardenas-nun Sr Crescenta Valley 15:40 5:21
39 Tony Robinson Sr Great Oak 15:40 5:21
40 Caleb Llorin Jr Mira Costa 15:41 5:21
41 Colin Stein Sr Dana Hills 15:41 5:21
42 Preston Pope So West Ranch 15:41 5:21
43 Thomas (tab) Backma Sr Claremont 15:42 5:22
44 Michael Vernau Jr Davis High 15:42 5:22 3/6 3/38 9/18 16:15
(0:33)
16:15
(0:33)
16:15
(0:33)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
45 Brandon Shields Sr Great Oak 15:43 5:22
46 Shane Bissell So Loyola 15:44 5:22
47 Donald Welsh Sr Bellarmine 15:45 5:23
48 Dalton Tanner Jr Canyon (ana) 15:46 5:23
49 Ethan Williams Sr Mira Costa 15:47 5:23
50 Eddie Deldago Fr Buena Park 15:48 5:24
51 Ike Tamanaha So West Torrance 15:48 5:24
52 Alejandro Salinas Jr Loyola 15:49 5:24
53 Jorge Rodriguez Jr West Torrance 15:50 5:24
54 Shady Makar Armani Sr Arcadia 15:51 5:25
55 Thomas Wilfert Jr Dana Hills 15:51 5:25
56 Noel Echeverria Sr California (whi) 15:52 5:25
57 Dylan Doblar Jr Bellarmine 15:53 5:25
58 Jonah Evans Jr Claremont 15:54 5:26
59 Tony Segura So Arcadia 15:54 5:26
60 Michael Ochoa Jr Madera South 15:55 5:26
61 Jonathan Lee Jr Agoura 15:55 5:26
62 Joseph Vasquez Jr Arcadia 15:56 5:26
63 Matthew Richardson Jr Bellarmine 15:58 5:27
64 Sam Dennis Jr Agoura 15:58 5:27
65 Ryan Rankan Jr Claremont 15:58 5:27
66 Travis Cetti Sr Quartz Hill 15:59 5:27
67 Jonathan Ayson Jr California (whi) 15:59 5:27
68 Victor Ochoa Fr Madera South 15:59 5:27
69 Austin Che Sr Arcadia 16:00 5:28
70 Chris Lee Sr Arcadia 16:02 5:28
71 Kyle Mcroberts Sr Quartz Hill 16:03 5:29
72 John Turner Jr Dana Hills 16:03 5:29
73 Alex Scales So Bellarmine 16:03 5:29
74 Cade Ruble So Quartz Hill 16:05 5:29
75 Kyle Hess Jr Trabuco Hills 16:06 5:30
76 Michael Yaskowitz Jr Mira Costa 16:08 5:30
77 Tom Englebert Sr Claremont 16:09 5:31
78 Shane Martin Sr Loyola 16:11 5:31
79 Scott Healy Jr Mira Costa 16:12 5:32
80 Kyle Dickinson Sr Crescenta Valley 16:12 5:32
81 Manne Green Sr Burroughs (bur) 16:13 5:32
82 Lamar Anthony Jr Claremont 16:14 5:32
83 Eziquiel Gurule So California (whi) 16:14 5:32
84 Ty Garrett Sr Mira Costa 16:14 5:32
85 Adam Villalpando Sr Burroughs (bur) 16:15 5:33
86 Josh O'neill Fr Trabuco Hills 16:15 5:33
87 Daniel Perez Sr Trabuco Hills 16:16 5:33
88 Brendan Mcroberts Sr Quartz Hill 16:16 5:33
89 Anthony Smolyanov Sr Trabuco Hills 16:17 5:33
90 Adrian Jauregui Jr Loyola 16:18 5:34
91 Ravi Sharma Sr Arcadia 16:19 5:34
92 Cole Walls So Quartz Hill 16:19 5:34
93 Ezra Zuidema Sr Canyon (ana) 16:21 5:35
94 Jack Arnold Jr West Ranch 16:21 5:35
95 Hunter Covarrubias Jr West Ranch 16:21 5:35
96 Felix Lawson Jr Claremont 16:22 5:35
97 Joe Blakewell Sr Davis High 16:22 5:35 4/6 4/38 16/18 16:14 16:14 16:14 Great Job! (SBP)
98 Quinn Satow So Mira Costa 16:25 5:36
99 Rory Abberton So West Torrance 16:26 5:37
100 Travis Gradijan Sr Canyon (ana) 16:26 5:37
101 Nicholas Hernandez Jr Madera South 16:27 5:37
102 Adrian Alvarez So Madera South 16:30 5:38
103 Manan Vats Fr Crescenta Valley 16:31 5:38
104 Justin Sherfey Jr West Ranch 16:32 5:39
105 Thomas Kawase Jr West Torrance 16:32 5:39
106 Jackson Laird Jr Davis High 16:34 5:39 5/6 5/38 15/18 17:48
(1:14)
17:48
(1:14)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
107 Gunnar Robinson Sr Trabuco Hills 16:34 5:39
108 Thomas Davenport So Canyon (ana) 16:35 5:40
109 Alex Contreras Jr California (whi) 16:39 5:41
110 Robert Mcnelis Sr Crescenta Valley 16:40 5:41
111 Ben Micallef Jr Bellarmine 16:45 5:43
112 Jace Bricker Sr Agoura 16:46 5:43
113 Patrick Polk Jr Canyon (ana) 16:49 5:44
114 Jacob Stephens Sr Trabuco Hills 16:58 5:47
115 Patrick Wells Jr Burroughs (bur) 17:01 5:48
116 Chris Selevos Sr Canyon (ana) 17:07 5:51
117 Josh Pattiz Sr Agoura 17:19 5:55
118 Nicholas Leacox Jr Davis High 17:20 5:55 6/6 8/38 17/18 17:56
(0:36)
17:56
(0:36)
17:56
(0:36)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
119 Logan Neil So Crescenta Valley 17:21 5:55
120 Sergio Espinoza Sr Claremont 17:30 5:58
121 Bryce Fenenbock So West Ranch 17:40 6:02
122 Christian Nevarez Jr Madera South 18:55 6:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
74:47
14:57
5:06
40 Spencer Dodds
Sr
14:37
4:59
2
Cole Spencer
Sr
14:42
5:01
3
Isaac Cortes
Sr
14:53
5:05
6
Solomon Fountain
Jr
15:13
5:12
13
Carlos Carvajal
So
15:22
5:15
16
Tony Robinson
Sr
15:40
5:21
39
Brandon Shields
Sr
15:43
5:22
45
2 Dana Hills
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:46
75:58
15:12
5:11
87 Jake Ogden
Sr
14:55
5:05
7
Mason Coppi
Sr
14:56
5:06
9
Jack Landgraf
So
15:01
5:08
11
Brandon Hough
Jr
15:25
5:16
19
Colin Stein
Sr
15:41
5:21
41
Thomas Wilfert
Jr
15:51
5:25
54
John Turner
Jr
16:03
5:29
71
3 Burroughs (bur)
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:27
77:26
15:29
5:17
160 Alexande Hirsch
So
14:46
5:02
4
Justin Villagra
Sr
15:28
5:17
23
Andrew Barrondo
Sr
15:28
5:17
24
Timothy Wells
Jr
15:31
5:18
29
Manne Green
Sr
16:13
5:32
80
Adam Villalpa
Sr
16:15
5:33
84
Patrick Wells
Jr
17:01
5:48
114
4 West Torrance
9-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:32
77:53
15:35
5:19
164 Yousef Baddour
Sr
15:18
5:13
15
Caleb Terrill
So
15:26
5:16
20
Carson Bix
Jr
15:31
5:18
27
Ike Tamanaha
So
15:48
5:24
50
Jorge Rodrigue
Jr
15:50
5:24
52
Rory Abberton
So
16:26
5:37
98
Thomas Kawase
Jr
16:32
5:39
104
5 California (whi)
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:51
78:05
15:37
5:20
193 Cisco Cuellar
Sr
15:08
5:10
12
Angel Aguirre
Jr
15:28
5:17
25
Julian Romero
Sr
15:38
5:20
35
Noel Echeverr
Sr
15:52
5:25
55
Jonathan Ayson
Jr
15:59
5:27
66
Eziquiel Gurule
So
16:14
5:32
82
Alex Contrera
Jr
16:39
5:41
108
6 Loyola
16-13-10-7-6
Gap: 0:16
78:24
15:41
5:21
202 Charlie Sherman
Jr
15:33
5:18
32
Jonathan Pinon
Sr
15:39
5:20
36
Preston Ortiz
Sr
15:39
5:20
37
Shane Bissell
So
15:44
5:22
46
Alejandr Salinas
Jr
15:49
5:24
51
Shane Martin
Sr
16:11
5:31
77
Adrian Jauregui
Jr
16:18
5:34
89
7 Bellarmine
12-12-11-9-7
Gap: 0:29
78:43
15:45
5:22
225 Meika Beaudoin
So
15:29
5:17
26
Thomas Busse
Sr
15:38
5:20
34
Donald Welsh
Sr
15:45
5:23
47
Dylan Doblar
Jr
15:53
5:25
56
Matthew Richards
Jr
15:58
5:27
62
Alex Scales
So
16:03
5:29
72
Ben Micallef
Jr
16:45
5:43
110
8 Arcadia
1-11-12-10-8
Gap: 1:36
78:05
15:37
5:20
241 Phillip Rocha
Sr
14:24
4:55
1
Shady Makar Armani
Sr
15:51
5:25
53
Tony Segura
So
15:54
5:26
58
Joseph Vasquez
Jr
15:56
5:26
61
Austin Che
Sr
16:00
5:28
68
Chris Lee
Sr
16:02
5:28
69
Ravi Sharma
Sr
16:19
5:34
90
9 Agoura
6-3-6-6-9
Gap: 1:51
78:30
15:42
5:22
252 Cole Hoff
Sr
14:55
5:05
8
Logan Grove
Sr
14:56
5:06
10
Jonathan Lee
Jr
15:55
5:26
60
Sam Dennis
Jr
15:58
5:27
63
Jace Bricker
Sr
16:46
5:43
111
Josh Pattiz
Sr
17:19
5:55
116




10 Crescenta Valley
11-8-6-8-10
Gap: 1:07
79:14
15:51
5:25
259 Colin Fitzgera
So
15:24
5:15
18
Philip Thomas
Sr
15:27
5:16
22
Armin Cardenas
Sr
15:40
5:21
38
Kyle Dickinso
Sr
16:12
5:32
79
Manan Vats
Fr
16:31
5:38
102
Robert Mcnelis
Sr
16:40
5:41
109
Logan Neil
So
17:21
5:55
118
11 Mira Costa
15-14-13-13-11
Gap: 0:40
79:20
15:52
5:25
273 Xavier Court
So
15:32
5:18
31
Caleb Llorin
Jr
15:41
5:21
40
Ethan Williams
Sr
15:47
5:23
49
Michael Yaskowit
Jr
16:08
5:30
75
Scott Healy
Jr
16:12
5:32
78
Ty Garrett
Sr
16:14
5:32
83
Quinn Satow
So
16:25
5:36
97
12 West Ranch
8-9-9-12-12
Gap: 1:06
79:11
15:50
5:24
276 Tucker Welker
Sr
15:15
5:12
14
Ryan Painter
Sr
15:33
5:18
33
Preston Pope
So
15:41
5:21
42
Jack Arnold
Jr
16:21
5:35
93
Hunter Covarrub
Jr
16:21
5:35
94
Justin Sherfey
Jr
16:32
5:39
103
Bryce Fenenboc
So
17:40
6:02
120
13 Davis High
10-7-8-11-13
Gap: 1:11
79:27
15:53
5:25
283 Nick Borowsky
Sr
15:23
5:15
17
Kellen Browning
Sr
15:26
5:16
21
Michael Vernau
Jr
15:42
5:22
44
Joe Blakewel
Sr
16:22
5:35
96
Jackson Laird
Jr
16:34
5:39
105
Nicholas Leacox
Jr
17:20
5:55
117




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Claremont
17-17-16-15-14
Gap: 0:32
79:57
15:59
5:27
321 Thomas (tab) Backma
Sr
15:42
5:22
43
Jonah Evans
Jr
15:54
5:26
57
Ryan Rankan
Jr
15:58
5:27
64
Tom Engleber
Sr
16:09
5:31
76
Lamar Anthony
Jr
16:14
5:32
81
Felix Lawson
Jr
16:22
5:35
95
Sergio Espinoza
Sr
17:30
5:58
119
15 Quartz Hill
14-16-17-14-15
Gap: 0:45
79:54
15:59
5:27
325 Jacob Branch
Sr
15:31
5:18
30
Travis Cetti
Sr
15:59
5:27
65
Kyle Mcrobert
Sr
16:03
5:29
70
Cade Ruble
So
16:05
5:29
73
Brendan Mcrobert
Sr
16:16
5:33
87
Cole Walls
So
16:19
5:34
91




16 Canyon (ana)
4-10-14-16-16
Gap: 1:44
79:59
16:00
5:28
351 Dylan Scarsone
Sr
14:51
5:04
5
Dalton Tanner
Jr
15:46
5:23
48
Ezra Zuidema
Sr
16:21
5:35
92
Travis Gradijan
Sr
16:26
5:37
99
Thomas Davenpor
So
16:35
5:40
107
Patrick Polk
Jr
16:49
5:44
112
Chris Selevos
Sr
17:07
5:51
115
17 Madera South
13-15-15-17-17
Gap: 0:59
80:22
16:04
5:29
355 Miguel Villar
Jr
15:31
5:18
28
Michael Ochoa
Jr
15:55
5:26
59
Victor Ochoa
Fr
15:59
5:27
67
Nicholas Hernande
Jr
16:27
5:37
100
Adrian Alvarez
So
16:30
5:38
101
Christia Nevarez
Jr
18:55
6:27
121




18 Trabuco Hills
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 0:28
81:28
16:18
5:34
439 Kyle Hess
Jr
16:06
5:30
74
Josh O'neill
Fr
16:15
5:33
85
Daniel Perez
Sr
16:16
5:33
86
Anthony Smolyano
Sr
16:17
5:33
88
Gunnar Robinson
Sr
16:34
5:39
106
Jacob Stephens
Sr
16:58
5:47
113




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Caleb Dodd So El Toro 16:59 5:48
2 Julian Modragon So California (whi) 17:04 5:49
3 Angel Alvarez So El Toro 17:08 5:51
4 William Theung So Arcadia 17:09 5:51
5 Edward Zeng So Arcadia 17:15 5:53
6 Miguel Fausto So California (whi) 17:21 5:55
7 Edrick Tan So Arcadia 17:34 6:00
8 Sam Blakewell So Davis High 17:42 6:02 1/10 11/38 4/25 17:41 17:41 17:41
9 Jeremy Ford So El Toro 17:45 6:03
10 Jason Rayburn So Edison (hb) 17:46 6:04
11 Julio Chavez So Alisal 17:49 6:05
12 Mateo Nicanor So Santa Ana 17:51 6:06
13 Hunter Smith So Huntington Beach 17:52 6:06
14 Luis Palos So El Toro 17:52 6:06
15 Ryan Watts So Los Alamitos 17:52 6:06
16 Ryan Wissmueller So Trabuco Hills 17:54 6:07
17 Myles Baynard-jones So El Toro 17:55 6:07
18 Brandon Bandley So Los Alamitos 17:59 6:08
19 Jose Luis Pluma So Valencia (pla) 18:01 6:09
20 Lucas Frazier So Cupertino 18:08 6:11
21 Jared Berryman So Los Alamitos 18:08 6:11
22 Andrew Schechter So Trabuco Hills 18:09 6:12
23 Jacob Taylor So Los Alamitos 18:10 6:12
24 Brendan Watts So Trabuco Hills 18:12 6:13
25 Jacob Silva So California (whi) 18:13 6:13
26 Hayden Jennings So Taft (wh) 18:13 6:13
27 Alec Hurtado So California (whi) 18:14 6:13
28 Stephen Nichols So Davis High 18:22 6:16 2/10 18/38 6/25
29 Cole Petkevich So Canyon Crest Acad. 18:22 6:16
30 Jamie Moddelmog So Davis High 18:24 6:17 3/10 19/38 6/21
31 Daniel Ponce So Mira Mesa 18:24 6:17
32 Dean Yacubian So Los Alamitos 18:26 6:17
33 Karl Jang So Arcadia 18:29 6:18
34 Victor Cova So San Marcos (sm) 18:36 6:21
35 Tyler Dewalt So Trabuco Hills 18:36 6:21
36 Brad Hartwyk So Los Alamitos 18:43 6:23
37 Albert Hernndez So Glendale 18:44 6:24
38 Andrew Clements So Alta Loma 18:52 6:26
39 Trevor Peterson So Canyon Crest Acad. 18:53 6:27
40 Aidan Chappell So San Marcos (sm) 18:54 6:27
41 Joshua Kim So Trabuco Hills 18:55 6:27
42 Miguel Urena So Alta Loma 18:55 6:27
43 Sam Turley So Los Alamitos 18:55 6:27
44 Clay Nikniai So Trabuco Hills 18:57 6:28
45 Allan Robles So Santa Ana 18:57 6:28
46 Collin Drown So Davis High 18:57 6:28 4/10 23/38 6/19
47 Micah Herbert So Taft (wh) 18:57 6:28
48 Jeremy Fee So Davis High 18:59 6:29 5/10 24/38 4/18
49 Evan Chase So Valencia (pla) 18:59 6:29
50 Collin Velasco So Corona 19:04 6:30
51 Miles Zabala So Davis High 19:05 6:31 6/10 25/38 3/17
52 Riley Champion So Corona 19:05 6:31
53 Josh Mcfarland So Huntington Beach 19:08 6:32
54 Xavier Smith So El Toro 19:12 6:33
55 Carlos Alvarado So Valencia (pla) 19:14 6:34
56 Perry Winsor So Davis High 19:14 6:34 7/10 27/38 2/12 19:52
(0:38)
19:52
(0:38)
19:52
(0:38)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
57 Casey Baldwin So Trabuco Hills 19:15 6:34
58 Herklin Amaro So Alisal 19:16 6:35
59 Devin Byrne So Mission Hills 19:16 6:35
60 Jonathan Aguirre So Santa Ana 19:19 6:36
61 Christian Healy So North Hollywood 19:19 6:36
62 Eddie Pardo So La Mirada 19:20 6:36
63 Harrison Jennings So Taft (wh) 19:20 6:36
64 Patrick Lee So Arcadia 19:20 6:36
65 Jose Montiel So Corona 19:21 6:36
66 James Brunette So Davis High 19:22 6:37 8/10 28/38 1/10
67 Noah Jones So Mira Mesa 19:22 6:37
68 Ricardo Cruz So Corona 19:22 6:37
69 Nick Pelonis So Los Alamitos 19:23 6:37
70 Jesus Zuniga So Santa Ana 19:23 6:37
71 Grayson McKim So Davis High 19:24 6:37 9/10 29/38 1/8 19:45
(0:21)
19:45
(0:21)
19:45
(0:21)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
72 Ryan Iwata So North Hollywood 19:25 6:38
73 Adam Broughman So Huntington Beach 19:26 6:38
74 Nick Boles So Trabuco Hills 19:26 6:38
75 Eric Cowan So Corona 19:32 6:40
76 Micah Calderon So Valencia (pla) 19:34 6:41
77 Edward Kim So Mission Hills 19:34 6:41
78 Jesus Esparza So Mira Mesa 19:35 6:41
79 Diego Barajas So Alisal 19:37 6:42
80 Dylan Gervasio So Alta Loma 19:38 6:42
81 Erick Gonzalez So Alisal 19:40 6:43
82 Kevin Miller So Los Alamitos 19:43 6:44
83 Jaie Pineda So Corona 19:44 6:44
84 Paul Hatala So San Marcos (sm) 19:46 6:45
85 Trevor Tirrell So Trabuco Hills 19:48 6:45
86 Jesse Higgins So Corona 19:49 6:46
87 Chongdu Xu So San Marcos (sm) 19:49 6:46
88 Mauricio Plancarte So Alisal 19:51 6:46
89 Ajay Prasad So Cupertino 19:55 6:48
90 Andrew Ficke So Los Alamitos 19:56 6:48
91 Eli Oved So Taft (wh) 19:58 6:49
92 Edward Whaley So Taft (wh) 20:10 6:53
93 Kevin Wang So Arcadia 20:10 6:53
94 Rayne Sweet So Mission Hills 20:18 6:56
95 Alex Lutje So Canyon Crest Acad. 20:19 6:56
96 Evan Belk So Davis High 20:21 6:57 10/10 31/38 2/4
97 Michael Lee So Valencia (pla) 20:22 6:57
98 Marcos Miramontes So California (whi) 20:27 6:59
99 Lucas Hinojosa So Arcadia 20:27 6:59
100 Brandon Sharp So Edison (hb) 20:28 6:59
101 Javier Alcala So Alisal 20:32 7:00
102 Andrew Meraz So Corona 20:33 7:01
103 Isaac Valdovinos So Arcadia 20:35 7:02
104 Justin Dominguez So Santa Ana 20:35 7:02
105 Allen Viera So California (whi) 20:36 7:02
106 Brandon Sanchez So Fontana 20:42 7:04
107 Salvador Leon So Santa Ana 20:43 7:04
108 Justin Lee So Arcadia 20:48 7:06
109 Jerome Chen So Arcadia 20:48 7:06
110 Jack Deere So Canyon Crest Acad. 20:52 7:07
111 Brennan Ramirez So Alta Loma 20:53 7:08
112 Jorge Molina So Santa Ana 20:55 7:08
113 Chad Gillen So Huntington Beach 20:55 7:08
114 Jeffrey Cardozo So Santa Ana 20:56 7:09
115 Kevin Muerle So Will C. Wood 21:02 7:11
116 Tai Michaels So North Hollywood 21:03 7:11
117 Gregory Hass So Edison (hb) 21:07 7:12
118 Fernando Mora So Fontana 21:16 7:15
119 Bryce Leyvas So El Toro 21:18 7:16
120 Pablo Velasco So North Hollywood 21:19 7:17
121 Miles Knight So Huntington Beach 21:22 7:18
122 Robert Peralta So Glendale 21:24 7:18
123 James Monroe So Mission Hills 21:26 7:19
124 Jimi Anderson So Edison (hb) 21:26 7:19
125 Zakk Parra So Mira Mesa 21:29 7:20
126 Matthew Currie So Trabuco Hills 21:29 7:20
127 Christopher Armas So Alta Loma 21:38 7:23
128 Ethan Young So Valencia (pla) 21:41 7:24
129 Lucas Martinez So Huntington Beach 21:52 7:28
130 Derek Williams So La Mirada 22:03 7:32
131 Jack Clemen So Mira Mesa 22:05 7:32
132 Matthew Hurtado So El Toro 22:10 7:34
133 Cesar De Santiago So Mira Mesa 22:21 7:38
134 Joseph Lawrence So Mission Hills 22:22 7:38
135 Ethan Pham So Canyon Crest Acad. 22:26 7:39
136 Ian Stanley So North Hollywood 22:32 7:41
137 Eric Miller So Mission Hills 22:37 7:43
138 Christian Earwood So Will C. Wood 22:37 7:43
139 Robert Adams So Huntington Beach 22:43 7:45
140 Tyler Sandler So El Toro 22:52 7:48
141 Ricky Trader So Mira Mesa 23:04 7:52
142 Liam Brandt So Canyon Crest Acad. 23:08 7:54
143 Daniel Khalilov So North Hollywood 23:27 8:00
144 Aaron Panduro So Palmdale 23:29 8:01
145 Nathan Garcia So Valencia (pla) 23:34 8:03
146 Jack Standish So North Hollywood 23:58 8:11
147 Emilio Cain So Huntington Beach 24:08 8:14
148 Luis Tamayo So Fontana 24:11 8:15
149 Nicholas Nojiri So Huntington Beach 24:14 8:16
150 Maxwell Sicherman So Taft (wh) 24:16 8:17
151 Salvador Ramirez So North Hollywood 24:20 8:18
152 Javier Marin So La Mirada 24:50 8:29
153 Danny Flores So Valencia (pla) 25:01 8:32
154 Nathan Aguilar So Alta Loma 25:19 8:38
155 Cooper Hendries So Edison (hb) 25:24 8:40
156 Jesus Lopez So Palmdale 25:25 8:40
157 Jose Ceja So Santa Ana 26:01 8:53
158 Derek Nakanishi So Canyon Crest Acad. 26:06 8:54
159 Parker Poole So Valencia (pla) 26:35 9:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
87:39
17:32
5:59
44 Caleb Dodd
So
16:59
5:48
1
Angel Alvarez
So
17:08
5:51
3
Jeremy Ford
So
17:45
6:03
9
Luis Palos
So
17:52
6:06
14
Myles Baynard-
So
17:55
6:07
17
Xavier Smith
So
19:12
6:33
50
Bryce Leyvas
So
21:18
7:16
95
2 Los Alamitos
9-4-4-4-2
Gap: 0:34
90:35
18:07
6:11
106 Ryan Watts
So
17:52
6:06
15
Brandon Bandley
So
17:59
6:08
18
Jared Berryman
So
18:08
6:11
20
Jacob Taylor
So
18:10
6:12
22
Dean Yacubian
So
18:26
6:17
31
Brad Hartwyk
So
18:43
6:23
34
Sam Turley
So
18:55
6:27
39
3 Arcadia
3-3-2-2-3
Gap: 2:11
89:47
17:57
6:08
107 William Theung
So
17:09
5:51
4
Edward Zeng
So
17:15
5:53
5
Edrick Tan
So
17:34
6:00
7
Karl Jang
So
18:29
6:18
32
Patrick Lee
So
19:20
6:36
59
Kevin Wang
So
20:10
6:53
78
Lucas Hinojosa
So
20:27
6:59
83
4 Trabuco Hills
10-6-5-5-4
Gap: 1:01
91:46
18:21
6:16
130 Ryan Wissmuel
So
17:54
6:07
16
Andrew Schechte
So
18:09
6:12
21
Brendan Watts
So
18:12
6:13
23
Tyler Dewalt
So
18:36
6:21
33
Joshua Kim
So
18:55
6:27
37
Clay Nikniai
So
18:57
6:28
40
Casey Baldwin
So
19:15
6:34
53
5 California (whi)
2-2-3-3-5
Gap: 3:23
91:19
18:16
6:14
140 Julian Modragon
So
17:04
5:49
2
Miguel Fausto
So
17:21
5:55
6
Jacob Silva
So
18:13
6:13
24
Alec Hurtado
So
18:14
6:13
26
Marcos Miramont
So
20:27
6:59
82
Allen Viera
So
20:36
7:02
87




6 Davis High
4-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:17
92:24
18:29
6:18
150 Sam Blakewel
So
17:42
6:02
8
Stephen Nichols
So
18:22
6:16
27
Jamie Moddelmo
So
18:24
6:17
29
Collin Drown
So
18:57
6:28
42
Jeremy Fee
So
18:59
6:29
44
Miles Zabala
So
19:05
6:31
47
Perry Winsor
So
19:14
6:34
52
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
7 Santa Ana
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:44
96:05
19:13
6:34
258 Mateo Nicanor
So
17:51
6:06
12
Allan Robles
So
18:57
6:28
41
Jonathan Aguirre
So
19:19
6:36
56
Jesus Zuniga
So
19:23
6:37
63
Justin Domingue
So
20:35
7:02
86
Salvador Leon
So
20:43
7:04
88
Jorge Molina
So
20:55
7:08
91
8 Valencia (pla)
11-9-8-8-8
Gap: 2:21
96:10
19:14
6:34
263 Jose Luis Pluma
So
18:01
6:09
19
Evan Chase
So
18:59
6:29
45
Carlos Alvarado
So
19:14
6:34
51
Micah Calderon
So
19:34
6:41
67
Michael Lee
So
20:22
6:57
81
Ethan Young
So
21:41
7:24
102
Nathan Garcia
So
23:34
8:03
114
9 Taft (wh)
12-12-9-9-9
Gap: 1:57
96:38
19:20
6:36
279 Hayden Jennings
So
18:13
6:13
25
Micah Herbert
So
18:57
6:28
43
Harrison Jennings
So
19:20
6:36
58
Eli Oved
So
19:58
6:49
76
Edward Whaley
So
20:10
6:53
77
Maxwell Sicherma
So
24:16
8:17
116




10 Alisal
6-11-11-10-10
Gap: 2:02
96:13
19:15
6:34
282 Julio Chavez
So
17:49
6:05
11
Herklin Amaro
So
19:16
6:35
54
Diego Barajas
So
19:37
6:42
70
Erick Gonzalez
So
19:40
6:43
72
Mauricio Plancart
So
19:51
6:46
75
Javier Alcala
So
20:32
7:00
85




10 Corona
16-15-14-11-10
Gap: 0:28
96:24
19:17
6:35
282 Collin Velasco
So
19:04
6:30
46
Riley Champion
So
19:05
6:31
48
Jose Montiel
So
19:21
6:36
60
Ricardo Cruz
So
19:22
6:37
62
Eric Cowan
So
19:32
6:40
66
Jaie Pineda
So
19:44
6:44
73
Jesse Higgins
So
19:49
6:46
74
12 Huntington Beach
8-8-10-12-12
Gap: 3:30
98:43
19:45
6:44
316 Hunter Smith
So
17:52
6:06
13
Josh Mcfarlan
So
19:08
6:32
49
Adam Broughma
So
19:26
6:38
65
Chad Gillen
So
20:55
7:08
92
Miles Knight
So
21:22
7:18
97
Lucas Martinez
So
21:52
7:28
103
Robert Adams
So
22:43
7:45
110
13 Alta Loma
15-13-12-14-13
Gap: 2:46
99:56
19:59
6:49
335 Andrew Clements
So
18:52
6:26
35
Miguel Urena
So
18:55
6:27
38
Dylan Gervasio
So
19:38
6:42
71
Brennan Ramirez
So
20:53
7:08
90
Christop Armas
So
21:38
7:23
101
Nathan Aguilar
So
25:19
8:38
117




14 Canyon Crest Acad.
13-9-12-13-14
Gap: 4:04
100:52
20:10
6:53
340 Cole Petkevic
So
18:22
6:16
28
Trevor Peterson
So
18:53
6:27
36
Alex Lutje
So
20:19
6:56
80
Jack Deere
So
20:52
7:07
89
Ethan Pham
So
22:26
7:39
107
Liam Brandt
So
23:08
7:54
112
Derek Nakanish
So
26:06
8:54
119
15 Mira Mesa
14-14-15-15-15
Gap: 3:41
100:55
20:11
6:53
364 Daniel Ponce
So
18:24
6:17
30
Noah Jones
So
19:22
6:37
61
Jesus Esparza
So
19:35
6:41
69
Zakk Parra
So
21:29
7:20
100
Jack Clemen
So
22:05
7:32
104
Cesar De Santiago
So
22:21
7:38
105
Ricky Trader
So
23:04
7:52
111
16 Edison (hb)
5-15-16-16-16
Gap: 7:38
106:11
21:14
7:15
405 Jason Rayburn
So
17:46
6:04
10
Brandon Sharp
So
20:28
6:59
84
Gregory Hass
So
21:07
7:12
94
Jimi Anderson
So
21:26
7:19
99
Cooper Hendries
So
25:24
8:40
118








17 Mission Hills
17-18-17-17-17
Gap: 3:06
102:56
20:35
7:02
406 Devin Byrne
So
19:16
6:35
55
Edward Kim
So
19:34
6:41
68
Rayne Sweet
So
20:18
6:56
79
James Monroe
So
21:26
7:19
98
Joseph Lawrence
So
22:22
7:38
106
Eric Miller
So
22:37
7:43
109




18 North Hollywood
18-17-18-18-18
Gap: 3:13
103:38
20:44
7:04
418 Christia Healy
So
19:19
6:36
57
Ryan Iwata
So
19:25
6:38
64
Tai Michaels
So
21:03
7:11
93
Pablo Velasco
So
21:19
7:17
96
Ian Stanley
So
22:32
7:41
108
Daniel Khalilov
So
23:27
8:00
113
Jack Standish
So
23:58
8:11
115
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Alamitos
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
96:40
19:20
6:36
35 Brad Hartwyk
So
18:43
6:23
1
Sam Turley
So
18:55
6:27
2
Nick Pelonis
So
19:23
6:37
8
Kevin Miller
So
19:43
6:44
11
Andrew Ficke
So
19:56
6:48
13








2 Davis High
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:16
97:26
19:29
6:39
40 Miles Zabala
So
19:05
6:31
4
Perry Winsor
So
19:14
6:34
5
James Brunette
So
19:22
6:37
7
Grayson McKim
So
19:24
6:37
9
Evan Belk
So
20:21
6:57
15








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 Trabuco Hills
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:32
98:55
19:47
6:45
51 Clay Nikniai
So
18:57
6:28
3
Casey Baldwin
So
19:15
6:34
6
Nick Boles
So
19:26
6:38
10
Trevor Tirrell
So
19:48
6:45
12
Matthew Currie
So
21:29
7:20
20








4 Arcadia
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:38
102:48
20:34
7:01
84 Kevin Wang
So
20:10
6:53
14
Lucas Hinojosa
So
20:27
6:59
16
Isaac Valdovin
So
20:35
7:02
17
Justin Lee
So
20:48
7:06
18
Jerome Chen
So
20:48
7:06
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jacob Burch Sr Rancho Cucamonga 16:29 5:38
2 Daniel Dabel Sr Homestead 16:48 5:44
3 Elliot Sanchez Sr Rancho Cucamonga 16:51 5:45
4 Nico Gonzalez Sr Loyola 16:58 5:47
5 Anthony Antonucci Sr Loyola 16:59 5:48
6 Jonathan Flores Jr Palisades 17:00 5:48
7 Cj Sloan Jr Homestead 17:01 5:48
8 Mel Vega Sr Palisades 17:01 5:48
9 David Sanchez Jr Beaumont 17:04 5:49
10 Julian Gutierrez Jr Rancho Cucamonga 17:09 5:51
11 Santiago Vega Sr Corona 17:09 5:51
12 Rohan Castelino Jr De La Salle 17:11 5:52
13 Nicholas O'briensky Sr Trabuco Hills 17:12 5:52
14 Marco Campos Sr Rancho Cucamonga 17:13 5:53
15 Aditya Sampath Sr Homestead 17:13 5:53
16 Chris Franco Sr Beaumont 17:13 5:53
17 Paul Ajohda Sr Highland (pal) 17:14 5:53
18 Matthew Kim Fr Monte Vista (dan) 17:14 5:53
19 Carson Sawchuk So Monte Vista (dan) 17:19 5:55
20 Ikenna Archara Jr Highland (pal) 17:19 5:55
21 Thomas Atlee Sr Loyola 17:23 5:56
22 Christian Sanchez Sr Rancho Cucamonga 17:23 5:56
23 Joshua Heard Jr El Toro 17:24 5:56
24 Carter Bowdoin Jr Loyola 17:25 5:57
25 Emmanuel Perez Sr Warren (dow) 17:25 5:57
26 Nicolas Mcclure Jr Trabuco Hills 17:27 5:57
27 Kevin Antuna Jr Warren (dow) 17:28 5:58
28 Felipe St. Agueda Sr Highland (pal) 17:29 5:58
29 Uriel Cortes So Santee 17:30 5:58
30 Gabriel Fuligni Jr Palisades 17:33 5:59
31 Isai Perez Sr Santa Ana 17:33 5:59
32 Alejandro Escalant Sr Corona 17:33 5:59
33 Victor Mora Jr Godinez Fundament 17:33 5:59
34 Shivam Patel Jr Valencia (pla) 17:33 5:59
35 Cameron Mackay So Homestead 17:35 6:00
36 Jordan Burkhardt Jr Palisades 17:36 6:00
37 Connor Smith Sr De La Salle 17:37 6:01
38 Alek Komatina Sr Bonita Vista 17:38 6:01
39 Diego Carlson Jr Loyola 17:38 6:01
40 Matthew Cruz2 Jr California (whi) 17:38 6:01
41 Gavin Pfaffinger Jr Loyola 17:39 6:01
42 Thomas Stolpe Sr Long Beach Poly 17:39 6:01
43 Christian Estrada Sr Santee 17:41 6:02
44 Derek Matos Jr Long Beach Poly 17:42 6:02
45 Michael Mckenney Sr De La Salle 17:43 6:03
46 Evan West Sr Davis High 17:43 6:03 1/9 12/38 20/39 18:04
(0:21)
18:04
(0:21)
18:04
(0:21)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Matthew Allen Jr Agoura 17:44 6:03
48 Ethan Lau Jr El Toro 17:46 6:04
49 Erik Grammelvedt Jr Carlsbad 17:46 6:04
50 Michael Cruz Sr Valencia (pla) 17:47 6:04
51 Michealangelo Zaval Sr Warren (dow) 17:49 6:05
52 Alejandro Vega Jr Carlsbad 17:49 6:05
53 Matthew Custodio Jr Bonita Vista 17:50 6:05
54 Michael Fissinger Jr Loyola 17:51 6:06
55 Kush Attal Jr Trabuco Hills 17:51 6:06
56 Giovanny Alonso Sr Santee 17:52 6:06
57 Mark Hunter Sr Highland (pal) 17:52 6:06
58 Luis Tamayo Jr Perris 17:53 6:06
59 Tyler Harper Jr Beaumont 17:53 6:06
60 Miguel Alarcon Jr Corona 17:53 6:06
61 Brendon Thompson Jr Roosevelt (cor) 17:53 6:06
62 Enrique Barajas Jr De La Salle 17:56 6:07
63 Chandler Stainbroo Jr Rancho Cucamonga 17:56 6:07
64 Nick Soares Jr Arroyo Grande 17:57 6:08
65 Michael Gomez Jr Loyola 17:58 6:08
66 Marco Ugarte So Bonita Vista 17:58 6:08
67 Julio Pizano Jr Godinez Fundament 17:59 6:08
68 Benton Bickett Sr Canyon Crest Acad. 18:01 6:09
69 William Taylor Sr Palisades 18:02 6:09
70 Samuel George So Monte Vista (dan) 18:02 6:09
71 Aaron Capinpin Sr De La Salle 18:03 6:10
72 Alexander Reid Jr El Toro 18:03 6:10
73 Alex Shieh Sr Cupertino 18:04 6:10
74 Wiley Wilson Sr Davis High 18:04 6:10 2/9 13/38 19/38
75 Michael Flores Jr Trabuco Hills 18:05 6:10
76 Matthew Hoffman Jr Trabuco Hills 18:05 6:10
77 Aidan Cox Sr Davis High 18:06 6:11 3/9 14/38 15/36 18:40
(0:34)
18:40
(0:34)
18:40
(0:34)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
78 Ivan Molina Jr Beaumont 18:06 6:11
79 Ben Hansen Jr Palisades 18:08 6:11
80 Christopher Boyd Sr El Toro 18:10 6:12
81 Peter Martin Jr Cupertino 18:11 6:12
82 Eric Fuson Jr Long Beach Poly 18:12 6:13
83 Jeremy Lee So Homestead 18:13 6:13
84 Xavier Cuellar Jr California (whi) 18:13 6:13
85 Austin Labry Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:13 6:13
86 Ethan Covert Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:13 6:13
87 Alex Ly Jr Long Beach Poly 18:13 6:13
88 Phillip Neman Jr Palisades 18:14 6:13
89 Dante Lucas Sr James Logan 18:15 6:14
90 Ake Subannarat Sr Aliso Niguel 18:16 6:14
91 Marcus Harrell Jr Godinez Fundament 18:16 6:14
92 Sean Glancy Jr Canyon Crest Acad. 18:17 6:14
93 Luke Van Lant Sr Long Beach Poly 18:18 6:15
94 Daniel Maguire So Monte Vista (dan) 18:18 6:15
95 Owen Johnson Jr James Logan 18:19 6:15
96 Tyler Jackson Jr Valencia (pla) 18:20 6:15
97 Jacob Valencia Jr Beaumont 18:21 6:16
98 Brent Kelly Sr Newbury Park 18:21 6:16
99 Hunter Pace Sr Foothill (ple) 18:21 6:16
100 Joseph Clemen Sr Newbury Park 18:22 6:16
101 Rafael Naranjo Jr Warren (dow) 18:22 6:16
102 Davis Tse Sr Loyola 18:22 6:16
103 Josh King Jr De La Salle 18:23 6:16
104 Anthony Rocha Sr Monte Vista (dan) 18:24 6:17
105 Jammal Awad Jr Warren (dow) 18:24 6:17
106 Isaac Ocampo Jr Godinez Fundament 18:25 6:17
107 Eleazar Barajas Jr De La Salle 18:27 6:18
108 Alex Cronk Sr Agoura 18:27 6:18
109 Joseph Alanis Jr California (whi) 18:28 6:18
110 Cade Hammond So Monte Vista (dan) 18:30 6:19
111 Jose Moreno Jr Valencia (pla) 18:31 6:19
112 Demarea Walton Fr Highland (pal) 18:31 6:19
113 Antonio Garcia Jr Santa Ana 18:33 6:20
114 Dalton Muth Sr Beaumont 18:34 6:20
115 Eddie Cortez Sr Valencia (pla) 18:34 6:20
116 Ali Ajaj Sr El Toro 18:34 6:20
117 Matt Jones Sr Highland (pal) 18:35 6:21
118 Jose Salas Sr Perris 18:36 6:21
119 Aaron White Jr Aliso Niguel 18:36 6:21
120 Jillian Cruzada Sr Valencia (pla) 18:36 6:21
121 Raniel Santos Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:38 6:22
122 Kester Tan Jr Loyola 18:39 6:22
123 Brandon Farrar Jr Beaumont 18:40 6:22
124 Danilo Radovic Sr Cupertino 18:41 6:23
125 Michael Ai Sr Canyon Crest Acad. 18:41 6:23
126 Ryan Fernald Sr Newbury Park 18:42 6:23
127 Grant Allan Jr El Toro 18:43 6:23
128 Khoi Le Jr Trabuco Hills 18:44 6:24
129 Kenny Castaneda Sr Rancho Cucamonga 18:44 6:24
130 Alex Quijada Jr California (whi) 18:45 6:24
131 Christopher Ehrich Jr Valencia (pla) 18:45 6:24
132 William Jones Sr Monte Vista (dan) 18:46 6:24
133 Eric Wei Sr Piedmont Hills 18:48 6:25
134 Justin Castillo Sr Valencia (pla) 18:48 6:25
135 Robert Sprotte Jr James Logan 18:52 6:26
136 Alex Limon Jr Davis High 18:53 6:27 4/9 22/38 16/31
137 Cameron Hurd Sr Trabuco Hills 18:54 6:27
138 Matthew Gibbel Jr Aliso Niguel 18:55 6:27
139 Enrico Soriano Sr Glendale 18:55 6:27
140 Will Mocnik Jr Aliso Niguel 18:55 6:27
141 Joseph Gonzales Sr Newbury Park 18:56 6:28
142 Edward Avila Sr Beaumont 18:56 6:28
143 Steve Arce Sr Valencia (pla) 18:57 6:28
144 Leo Acosta Sr Valencia (pla) 18:59 6:29
145 Seth Whelchel Jr Long Beach Poly 19:00 6:29
146 Ricardo Ortiz Sr Santa Ana 19:01 6:29
147 Michael Echaniz Jr Central (fre) 19:01 6:29
148 Giovanny Parra Jr Godinez Fundament 19:02 6:30
149 Quinn Reilly Jr Canyon Crest Acad. 19:04 6:30
150 Galaan Abdissa Jr Palisades 19:04 6:30
151 Isaiah Coyotl Jr Glendale 19:05 6:31
152 Arnold Sanchez Jr California (whi) 19:06 6:31
153 Rene Huizar Sr Perris 19:10 6:32
154 Stein Acker Sr Foothill (ple) 19:11 6:33
155 Brandon Hein Jr Davis High 19:13 6:34 5/9 26/38 16/27 20:28
(1:15)
20:28
(1:15)
20:28
(1:15)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
156 Spencer Mills Sr Cupertino 19:15 6:34
157 Brayan Coria Sr Perris 19:15 6:34
158 Norberto Gomez Jr Santee 19:15 6:34
159 Nate Cooper So Long Beach Poly 19:17 6:35
160 Jack Robinson Jr Cupertino 19:18 6:35
161 Rafael Wilson Sr Agoura 19:19 6:36
162 Ali Charara Jr Long Beach Poly 19:21 6:36
163 Jacob Struble Sr Corona 19:21 6:36
164 Jose Batalla Sr Centennial (cor) 19:23 6:37
165 Rafay Warsi Sr James Logan 19:23 6:37
166 Willy Vargas Jr Santee 19:24 6:37
167 Benjamin Hutton Jr Canyon Crest Acad. 19:24 6:37
168 Dill Khim Jr Long Beach Poly 19:24 6:37
169 Ethan Mai Sr Piedmont Hills 19:26 6:38
170 Izaiah Zuniga Sr Long Beach Poly 19:27 6:38
171 Ryan Chai2 So El Toro 19:31 6:40
172 Ivan Silvas Sr Santa Ana 19:32 6:40
173 James Huang Sr Canyon Crest Acad. 19:32 6:40
174 Samuel Pak Jr Canyon Crest Acad. 19:33 6:40
175 Alex Graden Sr Agoura 19:33 6:40
176 Xavier Salcido Sr Beaumont 19:34 6:41
177 Christian Pardo Jr Warren (dow) 19:36 6:41
178 Andrew Ramirez Sr Beaumont 19:36 6:41
179 Conner Bradley Sr Corona 19:39 6:42
180 Zach Anderson Sr Vista 19:39 6:42
181 Jordan Malagon Jr James Logan 19:44 6:44
182 Jose Ochoa Sr Perris 19:45 6:44
183 Ethan Hartline Jr El Toro 19:49 6:46
184 Isaac Lopez Sr Rancho Verde 19:54 6:48
185 Eduardo Pavez Jr Canyon Crest Acad. 19:56 6:48
186 Ryan Nishikawa Sr Davis High 19:56 6:48 6/9 30/38 14/23 19:01 19:01 19:01
187 Ricardo Salas Jr James Logan 19:59 6:49
188 Andres Nunez Sr Perris 20:01 6:50
189 Luke Valdes Jr Arroyo Grande 20:03 6:51
190 Francisco Romero Jr Santa Ana 20:03 6:51
191 Tu Kinh Nguyen Jr Cupertino 20:06 6:52
192 Bennett Ngan Jr Cupertino 20:07 6:52
193 Eduardo Alvarez Sr Corona 20:12 6:54
194 Theo Balestra Jr Palisades 20:12 6:54
195 Matthew Margolin Jr Aliso Niguel 20:14 6:54
196 Cole Regas Jr Aliso Niguel 20:15 6:55
197 Dylan Gordon Sr Agoura 20:17 6:55
198 Frank Mcmullin Jr Cupertino 20:19 6:56
199 Siming Yang Jr Cupertino 20:20 6:56
200 Matt Dickinson Sr Foothill (ple) 20:24 6:58
201 Jake Pomerleau Jr Carlsbad 20:25 6:58
202 Amador Torres Sr Santa Ana 20:28 6:59
203 Clifford Jiang Sr Rancho Cucamonga 20:28 6:59
204 Rommel Esquivel Jr La Quinta (lq) 20:29 6:59
205 Kristian Varela Sr Godinez Fundament 20:30 7:00
206 Jesse Gonzales Sr Perris 20:33 7:01
207 James Preston Jr Vista 20:43 7:04
208 Ulises Flores Sr Godinez Fundament 20:43 7:04
209 Micah Moss Jr Agoura 20:47 7:06
210 Nicholas Keefer Jr Foothill (ple) 20:49 7:06
211 Bryce Freeman Jr Rancho Cucamonga 20:50 7:07
212 Ruben Rivera Jr Central (fre) 20:57 7:09
213 George Zendejas Jr La Quinta (lq) 20:58 7:09
214 Xavier Silva Sr La Quinta (lq) 20:59 7:10
215 Jacob Kim Fr El Toro 21:01 7:10
216 Ethan Gibson Sr Central (fre) 21:15 7:15
217 Thomas Hart Sr Davis High 21:17 7:16 7/9 35/38 15/17 25:03
(3:46)
25:03
(3:46)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
218 Raphael Varela Jr Centennial (cor) 21:18 7:16
219 Griffin Newell Sr Arroyo Grande 21:33 7:21
220 Jake Silva Jr Arroyo Grande 21:33 7:21
221 Oscar Figueroa Sr Godinez Fundament 21:35 7:22
222 Omar Mendoza Jr Perris 21:37 7:23
223 Nicolas Sandoval Sr Santee 21:37 7:23
224 Jose Lemus Sr Glendale 21:38 7:23
225 Joel Pion Sr Davis High 21:48 7:26 8/9 36/38 12/13
226 Adrian Gutierrez Jr Santa Ana 21:50 7:27
227 Rain Babauta Sr Davis High 21:50 7:27 9/9 37/38 9/11 22:46
(0:56)
22:46
(0:56)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
228 Brogan Day Jr Canyon Crest Acad. 22:00 7:31
229 Dylan Schlobohm Jr Centennial (cor) 22:02 7:31
230 Brad Duran Jr Centennial (cor) 22:17 7:36
231 Perris Boy Jv Sr Perris 22:29 7:40
232 Pablo Martinez Sr Glendale 22:32 7:41
233 Malvin Aulakh Sr Foothill (ple) 22:33 7:42
234 Joshua Guardado Jr Newbury Park 22:37 7:43
235 Ernesto Flores Jr Santee 22:55 7:49
236 David Padua Sr Rancho Verde 23:01 7:51
237 Steven Granda Sr Rancho Verde 23:44 8:06
238 William Sullivan Jr Cosumnes Oaks 24:19 8:18
239 Ruben Perez Sr Santa Ana 24:25 8:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Cucamonga
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
85:05
17:01
5:48
50 Jacob Burch
Sr
16:29
5:38
1
Elliot Sanchez
Sr
16:51
5:45
3
Julian Gutierre
Jr
17:09
5:51
10
Marco Campos
Sr
17:13
5:53
14
Christia Sanchez
Sr
17:23
5:56
22
Chandler Stainbro
Jr
17:56
6:07
58
Kenny Castaned
Sr
18:44
6:24
116
2 Loyola
3-2-3-2-2
Gap: 0:40
86:23
17:17
5:54
92 Nico Gonzalez
Sr
16:58
5:47
4
Anthony Antonucc
Sr
16:59
5:48
5
Thomas Atlee
Sr
17:23
5:56
21
Carter Bowdoin
Jr
17:25
5:57
24
Diego Carlson
Jr
17:38
6:01
38
Gavin Pfaffing
Jr
17:39
6:01
40
Michael Fissinge
Jr
17:51
6:06
50
3 Homestead
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:25
86:50
17:22
5:56
134 Daniel Dabel
Sr
16:48
5:44
2
Cj Sloan
Jr
17:01
5:48
7
Aditya Sampath
Sr
17:13
5:53
15
Cameron Mackay
So
17:35
6:00
35
Jeremy Lee
So
18:13
6:13
75








4 Palisades
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:02
87:12
17:26
5:57
141 Jonathan Flores
Jr
17:00
5:48
6
Mel Vega
Sr
17:01
5:48
8
Gabriel Fuligni
Jr
17:33
5:59
30
Jordan Burkhard
Jr
17:36
6:00
36
William Taylor
Sr
18:02
6:09
61
Ben Hansen
Jr
18:08
6:11
71
Phillip Neman
Jr
18:14
6:13
78
5 De La Salle
7-10-8-6-5
Gap: 0:52
88:30
17:42
6:02
213 Rohan Castelin
Jr
17:11
5:52
12
Connor Smith
Sr
17:37
6:01
37
Michael Mckenney
Sr
17:43
6:03
44
Enrique Barajas
Jr
17:56
6:07
57
Aaron Capinpin
Sr
18:03
6:10
63
Josh King
Jr
18:23
6:16
92
Eleazar Barajas
Jr
18:27
6:18
96
6 Highland (pal)
9-6-5-5-6
Gap: 1:17
88:25
17:41
6:02
219 Paul Ajohda
Sr
17:14
5:53
17
Ikenna Archara
Jr
17:19
5:55
20
Felipe St. Agueda
Sr
17:29
5:58
28
Mark Hunter
Sr
17:52
6:06
53
Demarea Walton
Fr
18:31
6:19
101
Matt Jones
Sr
18:35
6:21
106




7 Trabuco Hills
8-8-7-8-7
Gap: 0:53
88:40
17:44
6:03
225 Nicholas O'briens
Sr
17:12
5:52
13
Nicolas Mcclure
Jr
17:27
5:57
26
Kush Attal
Jr
17:51
6:06
51
Michael Flores
Jr
18:05
6:10
67
Matthew Hoffman
Jr
18:05
6:10
68
Khoi Le
Jr
18:44
6:24
115
Cameron Hurd
Sr
18:54
6:27
122
8 Beaumont
5-5-6-6-8
Gap: 1:17
88:37
17:43
6:03
237 David Sanchez
Jr
17:04
5:49
9
Chris Franco
Sr
17:13
5:53
16
Tyler Harper
Jr
17:53
6:06
55
Ivan Molina
Jr
18:06
6:11
70
Jacob Valencia
Jr
18:21
6:16
87
Dalton Muth
Sr
18:34
6:20
103
Brandon Farrar
Jr
18:40
6:22
110
9 Monte Vista (dan)
10-6-9-9-9
Gap: 1:10
89:17
17:51
6:06
276 Matthew Kim
Fr
17:14
5:53
18
Carson Sawchuk
So
17:19
5:55
19
Samuel George
So
18:02
6:09
62
Daniel Maguire
So
18:18
6:15
84
Anthony Rocha
Sr
18:24
6:17
93
Cade Hammond
So
18:30
6:19
99
William Jones
Sr
18:46
6:24
119
10 Warren (dow)
12-11-11-10-10
Gap: 0:59
89:28
17:54
6:06
286 Emmanuel Perez
Sr
17:25
5:57
25
Kevin Antuna
Jr
17:28
5:58
27
Micheala Zaval
Sr
17:49
6:05
49
Rafael Naranjo
Jr
18:22
6:16
91
Jammal Awad
Jr
18:24
6:17
94
Christia Pardo
Jr
19:36
6:41
149




11 El Toro
11-12-13-11-11
Gap: 1:10
89:57
17:59
6:08
311 Joshua Heard
Jr
17:24
5:56
23
Ethan Lau
Jr
17:46
6:04
47
Alexande Reid
Jr
18:03
6:10
64
Christop Boyd
Sr
18:10
6:12
72
Ali Ajaj
Sr
18:34
6:20
105
Grant Allan
Jr
18:43
6:23
114
Ryan Chai2
So
19:31
6:40
144
12 Long Beach Poly
18-15-14-12-12
Gap: 0:39
90:04
18:01
6:09
318 Thomas Stolpe
Sr
17:39
6:01
41
Derek Matos
Jr
17:42
6:02
43
Eric Fuson
Jr
18:12
6:13
74
Alex Ly
Jr
18:13
6:13
77
Luke Van Lant
Sr
18:18
6:15
83
Seth Whelchel
Jr
19:00
6:29
126
Nate Cooper
So
19:17
6:35
137
13 Valencia (pla)
16-14-15-15-13
Gap: 1:01
90:45
18:09
6:12
372 Shivam Patel
Jr
17:33
5:59
34
Michael Cruz
Sr
17:47
6:04
48
Tyler Jackson
Jr
18:20
6:15
86
Jose Moreno
Jr
18:31
6:19
100
Eddie Cortez
Sr
18:34
6:20
104
Jillian Cruzada
Sr
18:36
6:21
109
Christop Ehrich
Jr
18:45
6:24
118
14 Corona
6-9-9-13-14
Gap: 2:30
91:35
18:19
6:15
389 Santiago Vega
Sr
17:09
5:51
11
Alejandr Escalant
Sr
17:33
5:59
32
Miguel Alarcon
Jr
17:53
6:06
56
Jacob Struble
Sr
19:21
6:36
140
Conner Bradley
Sr
19:39
6:42
150
Eduardo Alvarez
Sr
20:12
6:54
159




15 Godinez Fundament
15-16-16-15-15
Gap: 1:29
91:15
18:15
6:14
396 Victor Mora
Jr
17:33
5:59
33
Julio Pizano
Jr
17:59
6:08
59
Marcus Harrell
Jr
18:16
6:14
81
Isaac Ocampo
Jr
18:25
6:17
95
Giovanny Parra
Jr
19:02
6:30
128
Kristian Varela
Sr
20:30
7:00
165
Ulises Flores
Sr
20:43
7:04
167
16 Santee
13-13-12-14-16
Gap: 1:54
91:42
18:20
6:16
401 Uriel Cortes
So
17:30
5:58
29
Christia Estrada
Sr
17:41
6:02
42
Giovanny Alonso
Sr
17:52
6:06
52
Norberto Gomez
Jr
19:15
6:34
136
Willy Vargas
Jr
19:24
6:37
142
Nicolas Sandoval
Sr
21:37
7:23
171
Ernesto Flores
Jr
22:55
7:49
175
17 Davis High
19-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:30
91:59
18:24
6:17
434 Evan West
Sr
17:43
6:03
45
Wiley Wilson
Sr
18:04
6:10
66
Aidan Cox
Sr
18:06
6:11
69
Alex Limon
Jr
18:53
6:27
121
Brandon Hein
Jr
19:13
6:34
133
Ryan Nishikaw
Sr
19:56
6:48
153
Thomas Hart
Sr
21:17
7:16
170
18 California (whi)
17-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:28
92:10
18:26
6:17
460 Matthew Cruz2
Jr
17:38
6:01
39
Xavier Cuellar
Jr
18:13
6:13
76
Joseph Alanis
Jr
18:28
6:18
98
Alex Quijada
Jr
18:45
6:24
117
Arnold Sanchez
Jr
19:06
6:31
130








19 Cupertino
23-20-19-19-19
Gap: 1:14
93:29
18:42
6:23
521 Alex Shieh
Sr
18:04
6:10
65
Peter Martin
Jr
18:11
6:12
73
Danilo Radovic
Sr
18:41
6:23
111
Spencer Mills
Sr
19:15
6:34
134
Jack Robinson
Jr
19:18
6:35
138
Tu Kinh Nguyen
Jr
20:06
6:52
157
Bennett Ngan
Jr
20:07
6:52
158
20 Canyon Crest Acad.
22-21-20-19-20
Gap: 1:23
93:27
18:41
6:23
526 Benton Bickett
Sr
18:01
6:09
60
Sean Glancy
Jr
18:17
6:14
82
Michael Ai
Sr
18:41
6:23
112
Quinn Reilly
Jr
19:04
6:30
129
Benjamin Hutton
Jr
19:24
6:37
143
James Huang
Sr
19:32
6:40
146
Samuel Pak
Jr
19:33
6:40
147
21 Santa Ana
14-19-21-21-21
Gap: 2:30
94:42
18:56
6:28
561 Isai Perez
Sr
17:33
5:59
31
Antonio Garcia
Jr
18:33
6:20
102
Ricardo Ortiz
Sr
19:01
6:29
127
Ivan Silvas
Sr
19:32
6:40
145
Francisc Romero
Jr
20:03
6:51
156
Amador Torres
Sr
20:28
6:59
164
Adrian Gutierre
Jr
21:50
7:27
172
22 James Logan
24-24-23-23-22
Gap: 1:29
94:33
18:55
6:27
576 Dante Lucas
Sr
18:15
6:14
79
Owen Johnson
Jr
18:19
6:15
85
Robert Sprotte
Jr
18:52
6:26
120
Rafay Warsi
Sr
19:23
6:37
141
Jordan Malagon
Jr
19:44
6:44
151
Ricardo Salas
Jr
19:59
6:49
154




23 Perris
21-23-25-24-23
Gap: 1:52
94:39
18:56
6:28
579 Luis Tamayo
Jr
17:53
6:06
54
Jose Salas
Sr
18:36
6:21
107
Rene Huizar
Sr
19:10
6:32
131
Brayan Coria
Sr
19:15
6:34
135
Jose Ochoa
Sr
19:45
6:44
152
Andres Nunez
Sr
20:01
6:50
155
Jesse Gonzales
Sr
20:33
7:01
166
24 Newbury Park
26-25-24-22-24
Gap: 4:16
96:58
19:24
6:37
590 Brent Kelly
Sr
18:21
6:16
88
Joseph Clemen
Sr
18:22
6:16
90
Ryan Fernald
Sr
18:42
6:23
113
Joseph Gonzales
Sr
18:56
6:28
125
Joshua Guardado
Jr
22:37
7:43
174








25 Agoura
20-22-22-25-25
Gap: 2:33
95:20
19:04
6:30
592 Matthew Allen
Jr
17:44
6:03
46
Alex Cronk
Sr
18:27
6:18
97
Rafael Wilson
Sr
19:19
6:36
139
Alex Graden
Sr
19:33
6:40
148
Dylan Gordon
Sr
20:17
6:55
162
Micah Moss
Jr
20:47
7:06
168




26 Aliso Niguel
25-26-26-26-26
Gap: 1:58
94:56
18:59
6:29
595 Ake Subannar
Sr
18:16
6:14
80
Aaron White
Jr
18:36
6:21
108
Matthew Gibbel
Jr
18:55
6:27
123
Will Mocnik
Jr
18:55
6:27
124
Matthew Margolin
Jr
20:14
6:54
160
Cole Regas
Jr
20:15
6:55
161




27 Foothill (ple)
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 4:12
101:18
20:16
6:55
726 Hunter Pace
Sr
18:21
6:16
89
Stein Acker
Sr
19:11
6:33
132
Matt Dickinso
Sr
20:24
6:58
163
Nicholas Keefer
Jr
20:49
7:06
169
Malvin Aulakh
Sr
22:33
7:42
173








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Justin Eipp Jr Great Oak 15:38 5:20
2 Jagdeep Chahal So Burroughs (bur) 15:40 5:21
3 Michael Garcia Sr Great Oak 15:49 5:24
4 Gavin Korby So Great Oak 15:54 5:26
5 Matt Konopka Sr Dana Hills 15:56 5:26
6 Jacob Korgan So Great Oak 15:57 5:27
7 Owen Bishop Jr Claremont 16:03 5:29
8 Matthew Tibbitts Sr Great Oak 16:04 5:29
9 Jacob Calderon So Burroughs (bur) 16:04 5:29
10 Matthew Busse Sr Bellarmine 16:05 5:29
11 Joseph Deck Jr Bellarmine 16:06 5:30
12 Bryan Llopis So Trabuco Hills 16:07 5:30
13 Pedro Alvarez Sr El Toro 16:12 5:32
14 Derek Shiu Sr Bellarmine 16:14 5:32
15 Aziz Ghadiali Sr Bellarmine 16:15 5:33
16 Marcus Avila Sr Bellarmine 16:18 5:34
17 Wesley Bowen Jr Great Oak 16:18 5:34
18 Thomas Ortega Fr Quartz Hill 16:21 5:35
19 Antonio Arroyo Jr Arcadia 16:22 5:35
20 Juan Enciso So Saugus 16:24 5:36
21 David Fabian Jr Dana Hills 16:24 5:36
21 Chris Hoxsie So Burroughs (bur) 16:24 5:36
23 Kainan Short Sr Dana Hills 16:25 5:36
24 Ryan Vo So West Torrance 16:25 5:36
25 Michael Martinez Sr Bellarmine 16:26 5:37
26 Buddy Santilian Sr Canyon (ana) 16:26 5:37
27 Anthony Ruiz Jr Great Oak 16:27 5:37
28 Sebastian Arias So Dana Hills 16:28 5:37
29 Andrew Hoxsie So Burroughs (bur) 16:29 5:38
30 Pablo Ramales Sr Arcadia 16:30 5:38
31 Mcguire Max Jr Claremont 16:31 5:38
32 Kyle Hart Jr Canyon (ana) 16:33 5:39
33 Julian Puffer Jr Arcadia 16:33 5:39
34 Juan Lopez Sr Canyon (ana) 16:33 5:39
35 Caden Wiles Sr Trabuco Hills 16:34 5:39
36 Gabriel Ramirez So California (whi) 16:35 5:40
37 Tyler Strong Jr West Torrance 16:35 5:40
38 Ben Reed So Arcadia 16:35 5:40
39 Nick Grunder Sr Canyon (ana) 16:36 5:40
40 Simon Fuller Fr Dana Hills 16:36 5:40
41 Richard Szutu Jr Ayala 16:36 5:40
42 Ryan Garcia So Trabuco Hills 16:36 5:40
43 Dylan Majerus Jr Agoura 16:37 5:40
44 Elijah Stepan So Saugus 16:39 5:41
45 Ryan Bennett Jr California (whi) 16:39 5:41
46 Austin Lamb Jr Mira Costa 16:40 5:41
47 Matthew Arruda Jr Mira Costa 16:40 5:41
48 Anthony Cavuoti Jr West Torrance 16:40 5:41
49 Andrew Falls Sr Ayala 16:42 5:42
50 Aaron Nieraeth Jr West Torrance 16:43 5:42
51 Artin Allahverdian So Crescenta Valley 16:44 5:43
52 Joseph Torres Jr California (whi) 16:46 5:43
53 Tor Gockel So California (whi) 16:46 5:43
54 Kevin Lee Jr Arcadia 16:47 5:44
55 Luke Trafecanty Jr Claremont 16:47 5:44
56 Trevor Hayashibara Jr Trabuco Hills 16:48 5:44
57 Joey Kim Jr Ayala 16:48 5:44
58 Bailey Andrew Jr Agoura 16:48 5:44
59 Matt Brunner Jr Crescenta Valley 16:49 5:44
60 Adrian Miranda So California (whi) 16:49 5:44
61 Jacob Lafarga Sr Claremont 16:50 5:45
62 Joshua Montoya Fr Agoura 16:50 5:45
63 Quinn Estrada Jr California (whi) 16:51 5:45
64 Bryce Butler Jr Quartz Hill 16:52 5:45
65 Liam Mohan So Crescenta Valley 16:52 5:45
66 Tyler Young Jr West Torrance 16:53 5:46
67 Matthew Fonseca So California (whi) 16:54 5:46
68 Augusto Ornelas Fr Saugus 16:54 5:46
69 Jacob Deppmeier Sr Bellarmine 16:55 5:46
70 Kento Sie Sr Arcadia 16:55 5:46
71 Kalvin Vinski Jr Claremont 16:57 5:47
72 Samuel Dinh Sr Quartz Hill 16:57 5:47
73 Elias Santillan Sr Dana Hills 16:57 5:47
74 Derek Rodriguez Fr Quartz Hill 16:57 5:47
75 Josh Gieschen Sr Davis High 16:57 5:47 1/6 6/38 18/22 17:57
(1:00)
17:57
(1:00)
17:57
(1:00)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
76 Cole Andrew Fr Dana Hills 16:59 5:48
77 Trevor Abe Jr Arcadia 16:59 5:48
78 John Wood Jr Mira Costa 16:59 5:48
78 Brendan Deas Sr Davis High 16:59 5:48 2/6 7/38 17/22 17:34
(0:35)
17:34
(0:35)
17:34
(0:35)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
80 Sean Neuman Sr Trabuco Hills 17:00 5:48
81 Noah Logan Sr El Toro 17:00 5:48
82 Khai Nguyen Jr El Toro 17:00 5:48
83 Anthony Khan Sr Ayala 17:03 5:49
84 Jacob Tankersley Sr Canyon (ana) 17:06 5:50
85 Ryan Locicero Sr Mira Costa 17:06 5:50
86 Kobe Serrano Fr Saugus 17:07 5:51
87 Christian Fuentes Sr Burroughs (bur) 17:07 5:51
88 Cooper Sessions Sr Quartz Hill 17:08 5:51
89 Grant Bolstad So Crescenta Valley 17:09 5:51
90 Javier Hurtado Jr Burroughs (bur) 17:10 5:52
91 Martin Plascencia Jr Quartz Hill 17:10 5:52
92 Ethan Brown So Burroughs (bur) 17:10 5:52
93 Jake Rochford So Saugus 17:11 5:52
94 Christopher Wisdom Sr El Toro 17:11 5:52
95 Alexis Romero Fr Golden Valley (sc) 17:11 5:52
96 Alias Mejia Sr El Toro 17:11 5:52
97 William Duan So West Torrance 17:12 5:52
98 Isaiah Seidman Fr West Ranch 17:12 5:52
99 John Yoon Jr Crescenta Valley 17:12 5:52
100 Dylan Hankamer So Mira Costa 17:13 5:53
101 Tj Von Busch So Saugus 17:13 5:53
102 Kyle Krueger So Tesoro 17:13 5:53
103 Andrew Costley Jr Mira Costa 17:14 5:53
104 Alex Perez Sr Quartz Hill 17:15 5:53
105 Liam Fitzpatrick Fr West Torrance 17:17 5:54
106 Cooper Bahr Sr Long Beach Poly 17:17 5:54
107 Thomas Fleming So Long Beach Poly 17:18 5:54
108 Sam Baker Sr El Toro 17:19 5:55
109 Kevin Faeustle So Crescenta Valley 17:21 5:55
110 Michael Elias So Mira Costa 17:21 5:55
111 Jacob Gomez Jr Claremont 17:21 5:55
112 Micah Harrison Fr Ayala 17:23 5:56
113 Daniel Rush Fr Golden Valley (sc) 17:24 5:56
114 Rodney Cunningham Jr West Ranch 17:27 5:57
115 Zach Serna Sr Canyon (ana) 17:27 5:57
116 Jose Vasquez Jr Long Beach Poly 17:28 5:58
117 Xavier Lopez Sr Ayala 17:28 5:58
118 Nicholas Dorsett Jr Trabuco Hills 17:29 5:58
119 Kc Hunt Jr Long Beach Poly 17:30 5:58
120 Albert Serrano So Saugus 17:31 5:59
121 Mari Aquino So Golden Valley (sc) 17:31 5:59
122 Trevor Sode Jr Agoura 17:32 5:59
123 Don Carlon Fr West Ranch 17:33 5:59
124 Spencer Geck So Crescenta Valley 17:34 6:00
125 Winston Tran Sr Davis High 17:35 6:00 3/6 9/38 21/22
126 Chris Ly Jr Ayala 17:37 6:01
127 Aidan Johnson So Long Beach Poly 17:41 6:02
128 Hank Anderson So Long Beach Poly 17:42 6:02
129 Cleider Gomez Sr Claremont 17:48 6:05
130 Franklin Reitzas Jr Agoura 17:49 6:05
131 Zach Wheeler Sr Trabuco Hills 17:50 6:05
132 Michael Haggenmille Jr West Ranch 17:51 6:06
133 Nolan Dunn Sr Agoura 17:52 6:06
134 Jorge Ragde Jr Golden Valley (sc) 17:52 6:06
135 Hunter Rich Sr Agoura 17:53 6:06
136 Alex Mulligan So Tesoro 18:03 6:10
137 Jack Howard Jr Tesoro 18:05 6:10
138 Declan Van Dorp So Tesoro 18:05 6:10
139 Zeth Kleinmeyer Jr Tesoro 18:05 6:10
140 Jacob Olthoff So Tesoro 18:06 6:11
141 Matthew Go Jr West Ranch 18:07 6:11
142 Steven Marsh Jr Canyon (ana) 18:07 6:11
143 Kyle Tran Jr Davis High 18:12 6:13 4/6 15/38 22/22 21:11
(2:59)
21:11
(2:59)
21:11
(2:59)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
144 Aubtin Toofan Sr Davis High 18:12 6:13 5/6 16/38 21/22 19:06
(0:54)
19:06
(0:54)
19:06
(0:54)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
145 Nicolas Robinson Sr El Toro 18:27 6:18
146 Kevin Orozco Jr Golden Valley (sc) 18:31 6:19
147 Derek Clarke Sr Tesoro 18:33 6:20
148 Jesus Melchor Jr Golden Valley (sc) 18:34 6:20
149 Brayden Bruggeman Jr Long Beach Poly 18:38 6:22
150 Jaleel Dmeiri Sr Davis High 18:42 6:23 6/6 21/38 21/22
151 Evan Bates Fr West Ranch 18:44 6:24
152 Andre Rivera Jr Golden Valley (sc) 18:59 6:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
79:22
15:52
5:25
22 Justin Eipp
Jr
15:38
5:20
1
Michael Garcia
Sr
15:49
5:24
3
Gavin Korby
So
15:54
5:26
4
Jacob Korgan
So
15:57
5:27
6
Matthew Tibbitts
Sr
16:04
5:29
8
Wesley Bowen
Jr
16:18
5:34
17
Anthony Ruiz
Jr
16:27
5:37
27
2 Bellarmine
5-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:13
80:58
16:12
5:32
66 Matthew Busse
Sr
16:05
5:29
10
Joseph Deck
Jr
16:06
5:30
11
Derek Shiu
Sr
16:14
5:32
14
Aziz Ghadiali
Sr
16:15
5:33
15
Marcus Avila
Sr
16:18
5:34
16
Michael Martinez
Sr
16:26
5:37
25
Jacob Deppmeie
Sr
16:55
5:46
69
3 Dana Hills
3-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:40
81:49
16:22
5:35
117 Matt Konopka
Sr
15:56
5:26
5
David Fabian
Jr
16:24
5:36
21
Kainan Short
Sr
16:25
5:36
23
Sebastia Arias
So
16:28
5:37
28
Simon Fuller
Fr
16:36
5:40
40
Elias Santilla
Sr
16:57
5:47
73
Cole Andrew
Fr
16:59
5:48
76
4 Burroughs (bur)
2-2-2-3-4
Gap: 1:27
81:44
16:21
5:35
148 Jagdeep Chahal
So
15:40
5:21
2
Jacob Calderon
So
16:04
5:29
9
Chris Hoxsie
So
16:24
5:36
21
Andrew Hoxsie
So
16:29
5:38
29
Christia Fuentes
Sr
17:07
5:51
87
Javier Hurtado
Jr
17:10
5:52
90
Ethan Brown
So
17:10
5:52
92
5 Arcadia
9-7-5-5-5
Gap: 0:25
82:47
16:33
5:39
174 Antonio Arroyo
Jr
16:22
5:35
19
Pablo Ramales
Sr
16:30
5:38
30
Julian Puffer
Jr
16:33
5:39
33
Ben Reed
So
16:35
5:40
38
Kevin Lee
Jr
16:47
5:44
54
Kento Sie
Sr
16:55
5:46
70
Trevor Abe
Jr
16:59
5:48
77
6 Canyon (ana)
12-8-7-6-6
Gap: 0:40
83:14
16:39
5:41
215 Buddy Santilia
Sr
16:26
5:37
26
Kyle Hart
Jr
16:33
5:39
32
Juan Lopez
Sr
16:33
5:39
34
Nick Grunder
Sr
16:36
5:40
39
Jacob Tankersl
Sr
17:06
5:50
84
Zach Serna
Sr
17:27
5:57
115
Steven Marsh
Jr
18:07
6:11
142
7 Trabuco Hills
6-6-6-7-8
Gap: 0:53
83:05
16:37
5:40
225 Bryan Llopis
So
16:07
5:30
12
Caden Wiles
Sr
16:34
5:39
35
Ryan Garcia
So
16:36
5:40
42
Trevor Hayashib
Jr
16:48
5:44
56
Sean Neuman
Sr
17:00
5:48
80
Nicholas Dorsett
Jr
17:29
5:58
118
Zach Wheeler
Sr
17:50
6:05
131
7 Claremont
4-5-8-8-8
Gap: 0:54
83:08
16:38
5:40
225 Owen Bishop
Jr
16:03
5:29
7
Mcguire Max
Jr
16:31
5:38
31
Luke Trafecan
Jr
16:47
5:44
55
Jacob Lafarga
Sr
16:50
5:45
61
Kalvin Vinski
Jr
16:57
5:47
71
Jacob Gomez
Jr
17:21
5:55
111
Cleider Gomez
Sr
17:48
6:05
129
7 West Torrance
11-9-9-9-8
Gap: 0:28
83:16
16:39
5:41
225 Ryan Vo
So
16:25
5:36
24
Tyler Strong
Jr
16:35
5:40
37
Anthony Cavuoti
Jr
16:40
5:41
48
Aaron Nieraeth
Jr
16:43
5:42
50
Tyler Young
Jr
16:53
5:46
66
William Duan
So
17:12
5:52
97
Liam Fitzpatr
Fr
17:17
5:54
105
10 California (whi)
13-11-11-10-10
Gap: 0:14
83:35
16:43
5:42
246 Gabriel Ramirez
So
16:35
5:40
36
Ryan Bennett
Jr
16:39
5:41
45
Joseph Torres
Jr
16:46
5:43
52
Tor Gockel
So
16:46
5:43
53
Adrian Miranda
So
16:49
5:44
60
Quinn Estrada
Jr
16:51
5:45
63
Matthew Fonseca
So
16:54
5:46
67
11 Saugus
10-10-10-11-11
Gap: 0:47
84:15
16:51
5:45
311 Juan Enciso
So
16:24
5:36
20
Elijah Stepan
So
16:39
5:41
44
Augusto Ornelas
Fr
16:54
5:46
68
Kobe Serrano
Fr
17:07
5:51
86
Jake Rochford
So
17:11
5:52
93
Tj Von Busch
So
17:13
5:53
101
Albert Serrano
So
17:31
5:59
120
12 Quartz Hill
8-12-13-12-12
Gap: 0:47
84:15
16:51
5:45
316 Thomas Ortega
Fr
16:21
5:35
18
Bryce Butler
Jr
16:52
5:45
64
Samuel Dinh
Sr
16:57
5:47
72
Derek Rodrigue
Fr
16:57
5:47
74
Cooper Sessions
Sr
17:08
5:51
88
Martin Plascenc
Jr
17:10
5:52
91
Alex Perez
Sr
17:15
5:53
104
13 Ayala
14-13-12-13-13
Gap: 0:47
84:32
16:54
5:46
342 Richard Szutu
Jr
16:36
5:40
41
Andrew Falls
Sr
16:42
5:42
49
Joey Kim
Jr
16:48
5:44
57
Anthony Khan
Sr
17:03
5:49
83
Micah Harrison
Fr
17:23
5:56
112
Xavier Lopez
Sr
17:28
5:58
117
Chris Ly
Jr
17:37
6:01
126
14 Mira Costa
16-14-15-14-14
Gap: 0:33
84:38
16:56
5:47
356 Austin Lamb
Jr
16:40
5:41
46
Matthew Arruda
Jr
16:40
5:41
47
John Wood
Jr
16:59
5:48
78
Ryan Locicero
Sr
17:06
5:50
85
Dylan Hankamer
So
17:13
5:53
100
Andrew Costley
Jr
17:14
5:53
103
Michael Elias
So
17:21
5:55
110
15 Crescenta Valley
17-17-16-15-15
Gap: 0:28
84:46
16:57
5:47
363 Artin Allahver
So
16:44
5:43
51
Matt Brunner
Jr
16:49
5:44
59
Liam Mohan
So
16:52
5:45
65
Grant Bolstad
So
17:09
5:51
89
John Yoon
Jr
17:12
5:52
99
Kevin Faeustle
So
17:21
5:55
109
Spencer Geck
So
17:34
6:00
124
16 El Toro
7-15-17-16-16
Gap: 0:59
84:34
16:55
5:46
366 Pedro Alvarez
Sr
16:12
5:32
13
Noah Logan
Sr
17:00
5:48
81
Khai Nguyen
Jr
17:00
5:48
82
Christop Wisdom
Sr
17:11
5:52
94
Alias Mejia
Sr
17:11
5:52
96
Sam Baker
Sr
17:19
5:55
108
Nicolas Robinson
Sr
18:27
6:18
145
17 Agoura
15-16-14-17-17
Gap: 1:12
85:36
17:07
5:51
415 Dylan Majerus
Jr
16:37
5:40
43
Bailey Andrew
Jr
16:48
5:44
58
Joshua Montoya
Fr
16:50
5:45
62
Trevor Sode
Jr
17:32
5:59
122
Franklin Reitzas
Jr
17:49
6:05
130
Nolan Dunn
Sr
17:52
6:06
133
Hunter Rich
Sr
17:53
6:06
135
18 Davis High
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:15
87:55
17:35
6:00
565 Josh Gieschen
Sr
16:57
5:47
75
Brendan Deas
Sr
16:59
5:48
78
Winston Tran
Sr
17:35
6:00
125
Kyle Tran
Jr
18:12
6:13
143
Aubtin Toofan
Sr
18:12
6:13
144
Jaleel Dmeiri
Sr
18:42
6:23
150




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
19 Long Beach Poly
22-21-19-19-19
Gap: 0:24
87:14
17:27
5:57
575 Cooper Bahr
Sr
17:17
5:54
106
Thomas Fleming
So
17:18
5:54
107
Jose Vasquez
Jr
17:28
5:58
116
Kc Hunt
Jr
17:30
5:58
119
Aidan Johnson
So
17:41
6:02
127
Hank Anderson
So
17:42
6:02
128
Brayden Bruggema
Jr
18:38
6:22
149
20 West Ranch
20-20-21-21-20
Gap: 0:55
88:10
17:38
6:01
608 Isaiah Seidman
Fr
17:12
5:52
98
Rodney Cunningh
Jr
17:27
5:57
114
Don Carlon
Fr
17:33
5:59
123
Michael Haggenmi
Jr
17:51
6:06
132
Matthew Go
Jr
18:07
6:11
141
Evan Bates
Fr
18:44
6:24
151




21 Golden Valley (sc)
19-19-19-20-21
Gap: 1:20
88:29
17:42
6:02
609 Alexis Romero
Fr
17:11
5:52
95
Daniel Rush
Fr
17:24
5:56
113
Mari Aquino
So
17:31
5:59
121
Jorge Ragde
Jr
17:52
6:06
134
Kevin Orozco
Jr
18:31
6:19
146
Jesus Melchor
Jr
18:34
6:20
148
Andre Rivera
Jr
18:59
6:29
152
22 Tesoro
21-22-22-22-22
Gap: 0:52
89:31
17:54
6:07
652 Kyle Krueger
So
17:13
5:53
102
Alex Mulligan
So
18:03
6:10
136
Jack Howard
Jr
18:05
6:10
137
Declan Van Dorp
So
18:05
6:10
138
Zeth Kleinmey
Jr
18:05
6:10
139
Jacob Olthoff
So
18:06
6:11
140
Derek Clarke
Sr
18:33
6:20
147
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lorenzo Orozco Fr Rancho Verde 17:19 5:55
2 George Sonora Fr Santiago (cor) 17:39 6:01
3 Erickson Lengtat Fr Davis High 17:40 6:02 1/7 10/38 3/20
4 Aaron Lieberman Fr Roosevelt (cor) 17:44 6:03
5 Jacob Villegas Fr Ayala 17:55 6:07
6 Alberto Osuna Fr El Camino (oce) 18:06 6:11
7 Trevor Nguru Fr Rancho Verde 18:06 6:11
8 Antonio Gonzalez Fr Citrus Valley 18:08 6:11
9 Anthony Gozanlez Fr Godinez Fundament 18:14 6:13
10 Yuki Watanabe Fr Fountain Valley 18:17 6:14
11 Kobe Standefer Fr Davis High 18:17 6:14 2/7 17/38 2/19
12 Fausto Rojas Fr Warren (dow) 18:18 6:15
13 Antonio Munoz Fr Warren (dow) 18:23 6:16
14 Abhishek Nisha Anish Fr University (irv) 18:24 6:17
15 Zach Budd Fr Serrano 18:26 6:17
16 Adaham Rivera Fr Paramount 18:30 6:19
17 Elias Cannesson Fr University (irv) 18:31 6:19
18 Bryce Gregg Fr Davis High 18:37 6:21 3/7 20/38 1/19
19 George Castillo Fr El Rancho 18:39 6:22
20 Drew Myers Fr Troy 18:46 6:24
21 Javier Perez Fr Godinez Fundament 19:00 6:29
22 Geoffrey Morino Fr Ayala 19:01 6:29
23 Josh Atkinson Fr Los Osos 19:02 6:30
24 Ryley Welch Fr Ayala 19:04 6:30
25 Kohl Hertz Fr University (irv) 19:04 6:30
26 Richard Mclain Fr Capo Valley 19:04 6:30
27 Cooper Schexnyder Fr Serrano 19:05 6:31
28 Bryan Espinoza Fr Paramount 19:06 6:31
29 Cole Young So Roosevelt (cor) 19:08 6:32
30 Mark Sanchez Fr Santiago (cor) 19:10 6:32
31 Miguel Velasquez Fr El Camino (oce) 19:14 6:34
32 Connor Lansing Fr Capo Valley 19:15 6:34
33 Michael Glessner Fr Capo Valley 19:17 6:35
34 Francisco Fernande Fr University (irv) 19:19 6:36
35 Sean Gutierrez Fr El Rancho 19:19 6:36
36 Alexander Ramones Fr Ayala 19:19 6:36
37 Tanner Mendoza Fr Elk Grove 19:21 6:36
38 Joe Lemire Fr Elk Grove 19:22 6:37
39 Aiden Peltier Fr Los Osos 19:23 6:37
40 Adrian Avila Fr Rancho Verde 19:28 6:39
41 Alfonso Castaneda Fr Rancho Verde 19:28 6:39
42 Urian Tejada Fr Warren (dow) 19:30 6:39
43 Fernando Mendez Fr Godinez Fundament 19:31 6:40
44 Christian Hernandez Fr Paramount 19:31 6:40
45 Shoichi Omoto Fr Troy 19:33 6:40
46 Adan Garcia Fr Godinez Fundament 19:35 6:41
47 Bryce Grohmann Fr Fountain Valley 19:36 6:41
48 Jesse Gonzales Fr Roosevelt (cor) 19:38 6:42
49 Isaiah Ralph Fr El Camino (oce) 19:41 6:43
50 Alfredo Santana Fr Warren (dow) 19:43 6:44
51 Sam Kammerman Fr University (irv) 19:47 6:45
52 Allen Rios Fr Roosevelt (cor) 19:49 6:46
53 Isaias Martinez Fr El Rancho 19:52 6:47
54 Jason Lopez Fr Rancho Verde 19:56 6:48
55 Gilbert Martinez Fr El Camino (oce) 19:57 6:49
56 Ryan Castro Fr Rancho Cucamonga 19:57 6:49
57 Sebastian Hernandez Fr Serrano 19:58 6:49
58 Ethan Mouzakis Fr Santiago (cor) 20:02 6:50
59 Brennan Betts Fr Serrano 20:02 6:50
60 Jose Rocha Fr Citrus Valley 20:04 6:51
61 Alex Vela Fr Santiago (cor) 20:05 6:51
62 Jeffery Bienstock Fr University (irv) 20:06 6:52
63 Jesse Jovel Fr Warren (dow) 20:11 6:53
64 Ryan Perez Fr Fountain Valley 20:16 6:55
65 Jachin Clarke Fr El Camino (oce) 20:19 6:56
66 Kyle Henricson Fr Davis High 20:23 6:57 4/7 32/38 10/18
67 Daniel Le Fr Capo Valley 20:25 6:58
68 William Ewens Fr Davis High 20:27 6:59 5/7 33/38 5/18
69 Brian Marquez Fr Warren (dow) 20:27 6:59
70 Nick Fiol Fr Rancho Cucamonga 20:27 6:59
71 Matthew Savely Fr Capo Valley 20:28 6:59
72 Diego Jimenez Fr Godinez Fundament 20:30 7:00
73 Jose Jimenez Fr Paramount 20:39 7:03
74 Stefan Adier Fr El Camino (oce) 20:53 7:08
75 Adrian Esplana Fr Roosevelt (cor) 20:59 7:10
76 Cole Heiner Fr Serrano 21:01 7:10
77 Henry Siegler Fr Davis High 21:02 7:11 6/7 34/38 4/15
78 Noah Lee Fr Troy 21:12 7:14
79 Hector De Leon Fr Rancho Verde 21:12 7:14
80 Ethan Christus Fr Capo Valley 21:14 7:15
81 Max Solomon Fr University (irv) 21:16 7:15
82 Patrick Martinez Fr Troy 21:19 7:17
83 Karl James Fr Los Osos 21:23 7:18
84 Trenton Taylor Fr Elk Grove 21:25 7:19
85 Nathaniel Rainey Fr Ayala 21:26 7:19
86 Gustavo Corralejo Fr Godinez Fundament 21:28 7:20
87 Dylan Giolas Fr University (irv) 21:30 7:20
88 Johan Morales Fr Godinez Fundament 21:33 7:21
89 Marc Medina Fr Rancho Cucamonga 21:35 7:22
90 Oussama Nedjar Fr Santiago (cor) 21:37 7:23
91 Cody Mebed Fr Fountain Valley 21:43 7:25
92 Zilu Yang Fr Troy 21:48 7:26
93 Jason Yi Fr Capo Valley 21:50 7:27
94 Alejandro Vazquez Fr Paramount 21:50 7:27
95 Reese Clifford Fr Santiago (cor) 21:59 7:30
96 Spencer Sule Fr Roosevelt (cor) 22:01 7:31
97 Derek Rowan Fr Ayala 22:05 7:32
98 Grant Withers Fr Santiago (cor) 22:06 7:33
99 Parker Quinn Fr Capo Valley 22:08 7:33
100 Ethan Kron Fr Capo Valley 22:10 7:34
101 Ryan Dang Fr Troy 22:11 7:34
102 Asbiel Fleites Fr Godinez Fundament 22:21 7:38
103 David Venegas Fr Rancho Verde 22:22 7:38
104 Marcos Rodriguez Fr Los Osos 22:22 7:38
105 Clifford Thelander Fr Rancho Verde 22:23 7:38
106 Javier Elenes Fr Paramount 22:27 7:40
107 Angel Galindo Fr El Rancho 22:31 7:41
108 Everett Shepherd Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:36 7:43
109 Martin Flores Fr Paramount 22:39 7:44
110 Edward Yoo Fr Troy 22:41 7:45
111 Aiden Murphy Fr Fountain Valley 22:41 7:45
112 Mica Mills Fr El Camino (oce) 22:41 7:45
113 Chris Won Fr Ayala 22:42 7:45
114 Luke Garcia Fr Los Osos 22:50 7:48
115 Jared Fauni Fr Ayala 22:52 7:48
116 Phong Co Fr Fountain Valley 22:58 7:50
117 Chase Pellitieri Fr Los Osos 23:10 7:54
118 Adam Chavez Fr Santiago (cor) 23:16 7:56
119 Theodore Bullockus Fr Capo Valley 23:21 7:58
120 Issac Bustamante Fr Warren (dow) 23:28 8:01
121 Michael Leong Fr Citrus Valley 23:51 8:08
122 Alejandro Jansik Fr Warren (dow) 23:53 8:09
123 Christopher Chapma Fr Troy 23:56 8:10
124 Michael Phillips Fr Santiago (cor) 24:07 8:14
125 Anthany Palomino Fr Citrus Valley 24:08 8:14
126 Issac Tafolla Fr Rancho Verde 24:08 8:14
127 Marcus Chan Fr Troy 24:11 8:15
128 Gabe Nunez Fr Fountain Valley 24:31 8:22
129 Santiago Martinez Fr Paramount 24:35 8:23
130 Sammy Puraci Fr Citrus Valley 24:39 8:25
131 Mauricio Cornejo Fr El Rancho 24:46 8:27
132 Michael Cohen Fr Citrus Valley 25:13 8:36
133 Patrick Song Fr Davis High 25:28 8:42 7/7 38/38 12/12
134 William Kim Fr Rancho Cucamonga 25:30 8:42
135 Michael Velez Fr Montclair (mon) 26:25 9:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Verde
1-1-2-1-1
Gap: 2:37
94:17
18:51
6:26
137 Lorenzo Orozco
Fr
17:19
5:55
1
Trevor Nguru
Fr
18:06
6:11
7
Adrian Avila
Fr
19:28
6:39
38
Alfonso Castaned
Fr
19:28
6:39
39
Jason Lopez
Fr
19:56
6:48
52
Hector De Leon
Fr
21:12
7:14
77
David Venegas
Fr
22:22
7:38
96
2 University (irv)
11-6-4-3-2
Gap: 1:23
95:05
19:01
6:29
139 Abhishek Nisha Anish
Fr
18:24
6:17
14
Elias Cannesso
Fr
18:31
6:19
17
Kohl Hertz
Fr
19:04
6:30
25
Francisc Fernande
Fr
19:19
6:36
34
Sam Kammerma
Fr
19:47
6:45
49
Jeffery Bienstoc
Fr
20:06
6:52
60
Max Solomon
Fr
21:16
7:15
79
3 Davis High
3-2-1-4-3
Gap: 2:47
95:24
19:05
6:31
162 Erickson Lengtat
Fr
17:40
6:02
3
Kobe Standefe
Fr
18:17
6:14
11
Bryce Gregg
Fr
18:37
6:21
18
Kyle Henricso
Fr
20:23
6:57
64
William Ewens
Fr
20:27
6:59
66
Henry Siegler
Fr
21:02
7:11
75
Patrick Song
Fr
25:28
8:42
116
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
4 Ayala
5-4-3-2-4
Gap: 3:31
96:45
19:21
6:36
169 Jacob Villegas
Fr
17:55
6:07
5
Geoffrey Morino
Fr
19:01
6:29
22
Ryley Welch
Fr
19:04
6:30
24
Alexande Ramones
Fr
19:19
6:36
36
Nathanie Rainey
Fr
21:26
7:19
82
Derek Rowan
Fr
22:05
7:32
93
Chris Won
Fr
22:42
7:45
105
5 Warren (dow)
10-3-5-5-5
Gap: 1:53
96:05
19:13
6:34
174 Fausto Rojas
Fr
18:18
6:15
12
Antonio Munoz
Fr
18:23
6:16
13
Urian Tejada
Fr
19:30
6:39
40
Alfredo Santana
Fr
19:43
6:44
48
Jesse Jovel
Fr
20:11
6:53
61
Brian Marquez
Fr
20:27
6:59
67
Issac Bustaman
Fr
23:28
8:01
109
6 Godinez Fundament
8-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:16
96:50
19:22
6:37
185 Anthony Gozanlez
Fr
18:14
6:13
9
Javier Perez
Fr
19:00
6:29
21
Fernando Mendez
Fr
19:31
6:40
41
Adan Garcia
Fr
19:35
6:41
44
Diego Jimenez
Fr
20:30
7:00
70
Gustavo Corralej
Fr
21:28
7:20
83
Johan Morales
Fr
21:33
7:21
84
7 El Camino (oce)
6-9-8-8-7
Gap: 2:13
97:17
19:27
6:38
200 Alberto Osuna
Fr
18:06
6:11
6
Miguel Velasque
Fr
19:14
6:34
31
Isaiah Ralph
Fr
19:41
6:43
47
Gilbert Martinez
Fr
19:57
6:49
53
Jachin Clarke
Fr
20:19
6:56
63
Stefan Adier
Fr
20:53
7:08
72
Mica Mills
Fr
22:41
7:45
104
8 Roosevelt (cor)
4-8-7-7-8
Gap: 3:15
97:18
19:28
6:38
202 Aaron Lieberma
Fr
17:44
6:03
4
Cole Young
So
19:08
6:32
29
Jesse Gonzales
Fr
19:38
6:42
46
Allen Rios
Fr
19:49
6:46
50
Adrian Esplana
Fr
20:59
7:10
73
Spencer Sule
Fr
22:01
7:31
92




9 Capo Valley
17-14-11-11-9
Gap: 1:24
98:29
19:42
6:43
225 Richard Mclain
Fr
19:04
6:30
26
Connor Lansing
Fr
19:15
6:34
32
Michael Glessner
Fr
19:17
6:35
33
Daniel Le
Fr
20:25
6:58
65
Matthew Savely
Fr
20:28
6:59
69
Ethan Christus
Fr
21:14
7:15
78
Jason Yi
Fr
21:50
7:27
89
10 Serrano
12-10-12-10-10
Gap: 2:35
98:32
19:42
6:44
228 Zach Budd
Fr
18:26
6:17
15
Cooper Schexnyd
Fr
19:05
6:31
27
Sebastia Hernande
Fr
19:58
6:49
55
Brennan Betts
Fr
20:02
6:50
57
Cole Heiner
Fr
21:01
7:10
74








11 Santiago (cor)
2-7-10-9-11
Gap: 3:58
98:33
19:43
6:44
233 George Sonora
Fr
17:39
6:01
2
Mark Sanchez
Fr
19:10
6:32
30
Ethan Mouzakis
Fr
20:02
6:50
56
Alex Vela
Fr
20:05
6:51
59
Oussama Nedjar
Fr
21:37
7:23
86
Reese Clifford
Fr
21:59
7:30
91
Grant Withers
Fr
22:06
7:33
94
12 Paramount
13-11-9-12-12
Gap: 3:20
99:36
19:55
6:48
247 Adaham Rivera
Fr
18:30
6:19
16
Bryan Espinoza
Fr
19:06
6:31
28
Christia Hernande
Fr
19:31
6:40
42
Jose Jimenez
Fr
20:39
7:03
71
Alejandr Vazquez
Fr
21:50
7:27
90
Javier Elenes
Fr
22:27
7:40
98
Martin Flores
Fr
22:39
7:44
101
13 Troy
15-16-15-15-13
Gap: 3:02
102:38
20:32
7:00
307 Drew Myers
Fr
18:46
6:24
20
Shoichi Omoto
Fr
19:33
6:40
43
Noah Lee
Fr
21:12
7:14
76
Patrick Martinez
Fr
21:19
7:17
80
Zilu Yang
Fr
21:48
7:26
88
Ryan Dang
Fr
22:11
7:34
95
Edward Yoo
Fr
22:41
7:45
102
13 Fountain Valley
9-13-14-13-13
Gap: 4:24
102:33
20:31
7:00
307 Yuki Watanabe
Fr
18:17
6:14
10
Bryce Grohmann
Fr
19:36
6:41
45
Ryan Perez
Fr
20:16
6:55
62
Cody Mebed
Fr
21:43
7:25
87
Aiden Murphy
Fr
22:41
7:45
103
Phong Co
Fr
22:58
7:50
107
Gabe Nunez
Fr
24:31
8:22
112
15 El Rancho
14-12-13-13-15
Gap: 6:07
105:07
21:01
7:11
318 George Castillo
Fr
18:39
6:22
19
Sean Gutierre
Fr
19:19
6:36
35
Isaias Martinez
Fr
19:52
6:47
51
Angel Galindo
Fr
22:31
7:41
99
Mauricio Cornejo
Fr
24:46
8:27
114








16 Los Osos
16-15-16-16-16
Gap: 3:48
105:00
21:00
7:10
344 Josh Atkinson
Fr
19:02
6:30
23
Aiden Peltier
Fr
19:23
6:37
37
Karl James
Fr
21:23
7:18
81
Marcos Rodrigue
Fr
22:22
7:38
97
Luke Garcia
Fr
22:50
7:48
106
Chase Pellitie
Fr
23:10
7:54
108




17 Citrus Valley
7-17-17-17-17
Gap: 6:31
110:50
22:10
7:34
400 Antonio Gonzalez
Fr
18:08
6:11
8
Jose Rocha
Fr
20:04
6:51
58
Michael Leong
Fr
23:51
8:08
110
Anthany Palomino
Fr
24:08
8:14
111
Sammy Puraci
Fr
24:39
8:25
113
Michael Cohen
Fr
25:13
8:36
115




18 Rancho Cucamonga
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 5:33
110:05
22:01
7:31
424 Ryan Castro
Fr
19:57
6:49
54
Nick Fiol
Fr
20:27
6:59
68
Marc Medina
Fr
21:35
7:22
85
Everett Shepherd
Fr
22:36
7:43
100
William Kim
Fr
25:30
8:42
117








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

31 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R74 Ryan Ma, Fr, 16:27, Homestead West Torrance, 92:50, 101
Fr R76 Daniel Abdala, Fr, 17:25, Alta Loma Palo Verde (NV), 92:14, 74
Fr R78 Soichiro Nagao, Fr, 16:50, Arcadia Dana Hills, 90:52, 67
Fr R80 Lorenzo Orozco, Fr, 17:19, Rancho Verde Rancho Verde, 94:17, 137
Fr R82 Ethan Tse, Fr, 16:37, Loyola Great Oak, 85:29, 22
Fr R96 Erik Corrales, Fr, 17:47, Hemet Santiago (gg), 94:47, 57
Fr R98 Ethan Danforth, Fr, 17:01, Canyon (cc) Canyon (cc), 90:40, 33
JV R108 Matthew Imler, Jr, 16:49, Mission Viejo San Juan Hills, 88:15, 27
JV R109 Cesar Tejeda, Jr, 17:05, West Covina Hart, 88:51, 61
JV R50 Daniel Gurza, Sr, 16:24, Bellarmine Dana Hills, 84:46, 39
JV R52 Matthew Burgueno, Sr, 16:32, Chino Hills Crescenta Valley, 87:39, 76
JV R54 Jacob Burch, Sr, 16:29, Rancho Cucamonga Rancho Cucamonga, 85:05, 50
JV R56 Justin Eipp, Jr, 15:38, Great Oak Great Oak, 79:22, 22
So R84 Neerav Gade, So, 16:21, Bellarmine Claremont, 88:34, 60
So R86 Iman Khadir, So, 17:07, Great Oak Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R86 David Mcandrews, So, 16:27, Loyola Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R86 Andres Michel, So, 16:49, Valley View Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R88 Caleb Dodd, So, 16:59, El Toro El Toro, 87:39, 44
So R90 Marco Ospina, So, 17:01, Los Osos Ventura, 88:03, 34
So R92 Misael Bolanos, So, 17:27, Arroyo (em) Murrieta Valley, 92:09, 50
So R94 Jason Peterson, So, 16:51, San Marcos (sb) Bravo Medical Magn, 89:50, 50
V R100 German Valdez, Jr, 16:25, San Gorgonio Redlands, 86:19, 74
V R102 Laykyn Branco, Jr, 15:51, Redwood (vis) Arroyo (em), 82:29, 66
V R104 Ian Hutchinson, Sr, 15:46, Newark Memorial Dos Pueblos, 84:06, 77
V R106 Wyatt Baxter, Sr, 15:10, Simi Valley Mission Viejo, 82:05, 58
V R58 Ryan Tate, Sr, 14:56, Saugus El Toro, 79:23, 116
V R60 Phillip Rocha, Sr, 14:24, Arcadia Great Oak, 74:47, 40
V R62 Peter Torres, Sr, 15:26, Chino Hills Monte Vista (dan), 79:29, 87
V R64 Hector Garcia, Sr, 15:16, Marshall (la) Redondo Union, 80:16, 53
V R66 Jesus Moreno, Jr, 16:02, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 81:18, 47
V R68 Connor Dunne, Sr, 15:43, San Clemente Huntington Beach, 81:35, 52
V R70 Matt Salazar, Sr, 15:46, Casa Grande Bonita Vista, 82:33, 67
V R72 Luis Aragon, Sr, 15:35, Lowell Peninsula, 83:43, 90

All Girls Races

29 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R75 Sarah Lyon, Fr, 19:01, Great Oak Great Oak, 97:59, 15
Fr R77 Claire Chang, Fr, 20:01, Monta Vista (cup) Redondo Union, 106:55, 41
Fr R79 Kalinda Reynolds, Fr, 20:33, Claremont Claremont, 108:07, 29
Fr R81 Zoe Gurule, Fr, 20:26, California (whi) Mira Costa, 110:23, 42
Fr R95 Caitlin Billman, Fr, 21:32, Murrieta Valley Westlake, 117:40, 33
Fr R97 Paige Sefreid, Fr, 20:52, Lodi Arroyo (em), 116:17, 50
JV R107 Nancy Hipp, Jr, 21:16, Mission Viejo Simi Valley, 108:37, 45
JV R51 Hannah Lyon, Jr, 19:30, Great Oak Great Oak, 99:48, 18
JV R53 Cora Brown, Sr, 20:24, Foothill (sa) Mira Costa, 106:47, 51
JV R55 Sophie Dicesare, Jr, 19:48, Newbury Park Saugus, 105:17, 96
JV R57 Emily Clause, Sr, 17:47, Great Oak Great Oak, 91:32, 15
So R83 Sydney Vandegrift, So, 18:55, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 108:43, 63
So R85 Devika Gaikwad, So, 21:44, Capo Valley El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R85 Isabelle Tobin, So, 21:09, El Toro El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R85 Sarah Garcia, So, 21:41, Santa Fe El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R87 Jessica Cautivar, So, 20:56, Saugus Saugus, 109:39, 52
So R89 Kyleigh Macy, So, 19:59, Great Oak Great Oak, 102:29, 21
So R91 Kaela Cleary, So, 21:14, San Marcos (sb) Mt. Whitney, 112:49, 45
So R93 Raegan Peterson, So, 20:59, Villa Park Mission Viejo, 122:29, 33
V R101 Isabelle Swanson, So, 19:15, Redlands Redlands, 100:33, 40
V R103 Haley Boynton, Sr, 19:03, Lodi Murrieta Valley, 103:28, 63
V R105 Kim Haefele, Jr, 18:23, Villa Park Simi Valley, 97:43, 61
V R59 Brooke Starn, Sr, 16:55, Monte Vista (dan) Monte Vista (dan), 91:06, 70
V R61 Holly Lung, Jr, 17:17, Arcadia Great Oak, 88:34, 37
V R63 Bianca Tinoco, Sr, 18:12, Golden Valley (sc) Redondo Union, 95:40, 74
V R65 Kristen Leung, Sr, 17:36, Lowell Vista Murrieta, 96:12, 55
V R67 Kai Bohannon, Jr, 18:24, Liberty (bre) West Torrance, 99:24, 100
V R69 Angelica Salas, Sr, 18:57, Birmingham Newbury Park, 97:04, 37
V R71 Delaney White, Sr, 18:04, Santa Rosa Santa Rosa, 101:01, 45
V R73 Hannah Tobin, Jr, 18:40, El Toro Los Alamitos, 99:45, 68
V R99 Erica Schroeder, Jr, 18:21, San Marcos (sb) San Marcos (sb), 97:30, 26