Davis High Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Babich, Isabella | Sr | JV | 25:54 | 8:50 | 2.93 | 105/122 | 10/10 | 33/34 | 4/4 | 24:59.2 | 24:59.2 | 23:30 | ||
Bobrowsky, Meghan | Jr | JV | 21:14 | 7:15 | 2.93 | 67/97 | 2/6 | 11/34 | 13/15 | 22:44.3 (1:30,6.6) |
22:44.3 (1:30,6.6) |
22:44.3 (1:30,6.6) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Borchard, Sabrina | Jr | JV | 23:32 | 8:02 | 2.93 | 65/122 | 9/10 | 32/34 | 2/4 | |||||
Boyers, Jessica | Sr | JV | 22:39 | 7:44 | 2.93 | 37/122 | 5/10 | 22/34 | 3/11 | |||||
Casillas, Jasmine | Sr | V | 19:38 | 6:42 | 2.93 | 84/114 | 7/7 | 7/34 | 2/14 | 19:41.5 (0:04,0.3) |
19:41.5 (0:04,0.3) |
19:41.5 (0:04,0.3) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Castiglioni, Sofia | Jr | V | 17:43 | 6:03 | 2.93 | 5/114 | 1/7 | 1/34 | 3/17 | 18:17.2 (0:34,3.1) |
18:17.2 (0:34,3.1) |
17:42 | Great Job! (LY, LR, SBP) | |
Chu, Elise | Sr | V | 19:24 | 6:37 | 2.93 | 72/114 | 6/7 | 6/34 | 4/15 | 20:01.7 (0:38,3.1) |
20:01.7 (0:38,3.1) |
20:01.7 (0:38,3.1) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Deamer, Claire | So | So | 22:51 | 7:48 | 2.93 | 28/105 | 6/10 | 24/34 | 1/8 | Great Job! (TB) | ||||
Du, Hana | So | So | 21:38 | 7:23 | 2.93 | 7/105 | 2/10 | 15/34 | 1/20 | 22:42.5 (1:05,4.7) |
22:42.5 (1:05,4.7) |
22:42.5 (1:05,4.7) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Duffy, Nicola | So | So | 22:52 | 7:48 | 2.93 | 29/105 | 7/10 | 25/34 | 1/7 | 25:49.7 (2:58,11.5) |
25:49.7 (2:58,11.5) |
25:49.7 (2:58,11.5) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Fisk, Abigail | Jr | V | 17:50 | 6:05 | 2.93 | 10/114 | 2/7 | 2/34 | 3/17 | 18:34.3 (0:44,4.0) |
18:34.3 (0:44,4.0) |
18:34.3 (0:44,4.0) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Fletter, Arielle | Jr | JV | 20:56 | 7:09 | 2.93 | 55/97 | 1/6 | 10/34 | 13/15 | 22:03.4 (1:07,5.1) |
22:03.4 (1:07,5.1) |
22:03.4 (1:07,5.1) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Lassiter, Hallie | Jr | JV | 21:23 | 7:18 | 2.93 | 71/97 | 4/6 | 13/34 | 11/15 | 21:23.3 (0:00,0.0) |
21:23.3 (0:00,0.0) |
20:20 | Great Job! (LY, LR) | |
Leshuk, Carolina | Jr | JV | 21:58 | 7:30 | 2.93 | 80/97 | 5/6 | 16/34 | 11/15 | 23:16.6 (1:19,5.6) |
23:16.6 (1:19,5.6) |
23:16.6 (1:19,5.6) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Lodigiani, Sophia | Fr | V | 18:33 | 6:20 | 2.93 | 30/114 | 4/7 | 4/34 | 2/17 | |||||
Lybbert, Hannah | Fr | Fr | 22:57 | 7:50 | 2.93 | 38/124 | 1/1 | 27/34 | 13/25 | |||||
Miller, Sarah | So | So | 22:31 | 7:41 | 2.93 | 15/105 | 3/10 | 20/34 | 2/15 | |||||
Moffatt, Willa | Jr | JV | 22:03 | 7:32 | 2.93 | 83/97 | 6/6 | 18/34 | 10/13 | 23:38.3 (1:35,6.7) |
23:38.3 (1:35,6.7) |
23:38.3 (1:35,6.7) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Nazario, Amanda | So | So | 23:02 | 7:52 | 2.93 | 32/105 | 8/10 | 29/34 | 1/4 | 22:49.8 | 22:49.8 | 22:49.8 | ||
O'Keeffe, Olivia | So | V | 17:59 | 6:08 | 2.93 | 18/114 | 3/7 | 3/34 | 2/17 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Reina-Guerra, Abby | So | So | 26:01 | 8:53 | 2.93 | 81/105 | 10/10 | 34/34 | 1/1 | 28:47.2 (2:46,9.6) |
28:47.2 (2:46,9.6) |
28:47.2 (2:46,9.6) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Ruffalo-Burgat, Isabella | Sr | JV | 22:05 | 7:32 | 2.93 | 28/122 | 4/10 | 19/34 | 3/17 | 23:13.9 (1:09,4.9) |
23:13.9 (1:09,4.9) |
22:45 (0:40,2.9) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Schoenig, Lyla | So | So | 22:48 | 7:47 | 2.93 | 23/105 | 5/10 | 23/34 | 2/10 | |||||
Seng, Odessa | So | So | 22:38 | 7:43 | 2.93 | 18/105 | 4/10 | 21/34 | 1/11 | |||||
Sherwin, Sarah | Sr | JV | 21:15 | 7:15 | 2.93 | 70/97 | 3/6 | 12/34 | 11/15 | 21:27.7 (0:13,1.0) |
21:27.7 (0:13,1.0) |
21:27.7 (0:13,1.0) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Stroeve, Jodie | Sr | JV | 21:36 | 7:22 | 2.93 | 16/122 | 2/10 | 14/34 | 5/23 | 22:32 (0:56,4.1) |
22:32 (0:56,4.1) |
22:23 (0:47,3.5) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Talbert, Emily | Jr | JV | 20:36 | 7:02 | 2.93 | 3/122 | 1/10 | 8/34 | 3/27 | 25:28.8 (4:53,19.2) |
25:28.8 (4:53,19.2) |
25:28.8 (4:53,19.2) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Taylor, Sage | So | V | 19:10 | 6:32 | 2.93 | 63/114 | 5/7 | 5/34 | 5/17 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Wang, Esther | Jr | JV | 22:01 | 7:31 | 2.93 | 25/122 | 3/10 | 17/34 | 3/20 | |||||
Wittkop, Ava | So | So | 20:55 | 7:08 | 2.93 | 4/105 | 1/10 | 9/34 | 4/25 | |||||
Young, Anna | Jr | JV | 22:54 | 7:49 | 2.93 | 45/122 | 6/10 | 26/34 | 2/7 | 25:53 (2:59,11.5) |
25:53 (2:59,11.5) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Young, Laura | So | So | 23:06 | 7:53 | 2.93 | 35/105 | 9/10 | 30/34 | 1/4 | |||||
Zabala, Julia | Sr | JV | 23:25 | 8:00 | 2.93 | 59/122 | 8/10 | 31/34 | 2/4 | 22:46.2 | 22:46.2 | 22:28 | ||
Zhou, Annabelle | Jr | JV | 23:00 | 7:51 | 2.93 | 48/122 | 7/10 | 28/34 | 2/5 | 24:20.4 (1:20,5.5) |
24:20.4 (1:20,5.5) |
24:20.4 (1:20,5.5) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/17 | 91:15 1:27 |
2.93 | 6:14 | 6:03 | 6:32 | 126 | 6:03 | 91:30 (0:15,0.3) |
91:30 (0:15,0.3) |
91:30 (0:15,0.3%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Sofia Castiglioni (5), Abigail Fisk (10), Olivia O'Keeffe (18), Sophia Lodigiani (30), Sage Taylor (63) | |
So 1st 5 | 1/10 | 110:30 1:53 |
2.93 | 7:33 | 7:08 | 7:47 | 63 | 7:25 | 113:46 (3:16,2.9) |
113:46 (3:16,2.9) |
103:27 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Ava Wittkop (4), Hana Du (7), Sarah Miller (14), Odessa Seng (17), Lyla Schoenig (21) | |
So 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 117:52 3:10 |
2.93 | 8:03 | 7:48 | 8:53 | 15 | 8:03 | 119:59 (2:07,1.8) |
112:43 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Claire Deamer (1), Nicola Duffy (2), Amanda Nazario (3), Laura Young (4), Abby Reina-Guerra (5) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 3/11 | 108:57 2:03 |
2.93 | 7:26 | 7:02 | 7:44 | 84 | 7:17 | 102:00 | 102:00 | 102:00 | Emily Talbert (3), Jodie Stroeve (13), Esther Wang (20), Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat (22), Jessica Boyers (26) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 2/4 | 118:45 3:00 |
2.93 | 8:06 | 7:49 | 8:50 | 53 | 7:49 | 119:03 (0:18,0.2) |
119:03 (0:18,0.2) |
115:03 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Anna Young (5), Annabelle Zhou (6), Julia Zabala (10), Sabrina Borchard (12), Isabella Babich (20) | |
JV 1st 5 | 12/15 | 106:46 1:02 |
2.93 | 7:17 | 7:09 | 7:30 | 343 | 6:15 | 102:00 | 102:00 | 102:00 | Arielle Fletter (55), Meghan Bobrowsky (67), Sarah Sherwin (70), Hallie Lassiter (71), Carolina Leshuk (80) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holly Lung | Jr | Arcadia | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
2 | Evelyn Mandel | Jr | Great Oak | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
3 | Destiny Collins | Sr | Great Oak | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
4 | Jasmine He | So | Arcadia | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
5 | Sofia Castiglioni | Jr | Davis High | 17:43 | 6:03 | 1/7 | 1/34 | 3/17 | 18:17 (0:34) |
18:17 (0:34) |
17:42 | Great Job! (LY, LR, SBP) |
6 | Kiyena Beatty | Jr | Great Oak | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
7 | Nikki Zielinski | Sr | Canyon (ana) | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
8 | Kendall Derry | Sr | Bella Vista | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
9 | Mariah Castillo | So | Saugus | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
10 | Abigail Fisk | Jr | Davis High | 17:50 | 6:05 | 2/7 | 2/34 | 3/17 | 18:34 (0:44) |
18:34 (0:44) |
18:34 (0:44) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
11 | Nicole Rice | Jr | Great Oak | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
12 | Elena Kamas | So | Homestead | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
13 | Murphy Glennis | Jr | Redwood (lar) | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
14 | Samantha Tabares | Sr | Warren (dow) | 17:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
15 | Sandra Pflughoft | So | Great Oak | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
16 | Ashley Licata | Sr | Capo Valley | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
17 | Courtney Brenner | Sr | Serrano | 17:58 | 6:08 | |||||||
18 | Olivia O'Keeffe | So | Davis High | 17:59 | 6:08 | 3/7 | 3/34 | 2/17 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
19 | Sydney Suarez | Sr | Saugus | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
20 | Taylor Walker | Sr | Great Oak | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
21 | Kaylee Thompson | Jr | Saugus | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
22 | Haley Herberg | So | Capo Valley | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
23 | Sara Leonard | So | Canyon (ana) | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
24 | Kiana Cavanaugh | Sr | Claremont | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
25 | Skyler Bollinger | Sr | Great Oak | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
26 | Summer Barkan | So | Serrano | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
27 | Eryca Yamane | So | Arcadia | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
28 | Kelly Fairchild | Sr | Serrano | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
29 | Gwendolyn Hurtado | Sr | Warren (dow) | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
30 | Sophia Lodigiani | Fr | Davis High | 18:33 | 6:20 | 4/7 | 4/34 | 2/17 | ||||
31 | Kristi Capello | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
32 | Brenda Rosales | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
33 | Erica Barrett | Jr | Westview | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
34 | Alyssa Cantrell | So | Claremont | 18:39 | 6:22 | |||||||
35 | Annie Boos | Jr | Claremont | 18:40 | 6:22 | |||||||
36 | Fiona O'leary | So | Long Beach Poly | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
37 | Lindsay Allen | Jr | Homestead | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
38 | Bordes Rachel | Sr | Redwood (lar) | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
39 | Ellie Misuraca | So | Westview | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
40 | Alyssa White | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
41 | Makenna Duda | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
42 | Lauren Fillipow | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
43 | Sienna Serrao | Sr | Dana Hills | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
44 | Sarah Meng | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
45 | Mckenzie Cornell | So | Serrano | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
46 | Maddie Sullivan | Fr | Westview | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
47 | Wagner Gillian | So | Redwood (lar) | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
48 | Kelly Liang | So | Arcadia | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
49 | Chloe Schmitz | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
50 | Rebecca Stillman | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
51 | Ashley Heys | Sr | Saugus | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
52 | Leila Keyvan | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
53 | Cessair Mckinney | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
54 | Brook Eberle | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
55 | Camille Perkins | Sr | Dana Hills | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
56 | Trinity Gomez | Jr | Warren (dow) | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
57 | Natalie Mejia | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
58 | Alyssa Bautista | So | Capo Valley | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
59 | Rachele Sunagawa | So | Chino Hills | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
60 | Sydney Hwang | Fr | Claremont | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
61 | Joy Huang | Jr | Arcadia | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
62 | Mandy Wainfan | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
63 | Sage Taylor | So | Davis High | 19:10 | 6:32 | 5/7 | 5/34 | 5/17 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
64 | Trinidee Stewart | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
65 | Tess Rounds | So | Claremont | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
66 | Kaitlin Derry | Sr | Bella Vista | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
67 | Janeane Hernandez | Sr | Warren (dow) | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
68 | Julia Brenner | So | Serrano | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
69 | Kendra Swatzel | Fr | Serrano | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
70 | Emma Bahr | Sr | Saugus | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
71 | Jacqueline Cascione | Fr | Saugus | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
72 | Elise Chu | Sr | Davis High | 19:24 | 6:37 | 6/7 | 6/34 | 4/15 | 20:02 (0:38) |
20:02 (0:38) |
20:02 (0:38) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
73 | Brystal Marks | So | Canyon (ana) | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
74 | Katie Williams | Fr | Homestead | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
75 | Semone Lucie | Sr | Redwood (lar) | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
76 | Natalie Regalado | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
77 | Sedona Mcnerney | Sr | Bella Vista | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
78 | Jax Heckers | Jr | Claremont | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
79 | Erin Carvalho | Sr | Chino Hills | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
80 | Carlota Conant | Jr | Warren (dow) | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
81 | Lauren Soto | Fr | Dana Hills | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
82 | Olivia Mahan | Fr | Westview | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
83 | Grace Staton | So | Chino Hills | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
84 | Jasmine Casillas | Sr | Davis High | 19:38 | 6:42 | 7/7 | 7/34 | 2/14 | 19:42 (0:04) |
19:42 (0:04) |
19:42 (0:04) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
85 | Blanca Robles | Jr | Warren (dow) | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
86 | Alexis Ramirez | Sr | Serrano | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
87 | Jillian O'brien | So | Homestead | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
88 | Hannah Wohlenberg | Sr | Bella Vista | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
89 | Tori Rodriguez | So | Arcadia | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
90 | Isabella Alston | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
91 | Pricilla Poulter | So | Chino Hills | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
92 | Oivia Gleason | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
93 | Abby Davis | So | Saugus | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
94 | Alexis Stevens | So | Capo Valley | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
95 | Melissa Tanaka | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
96 | Ariana Weyland | So | Canyon (ana) | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
97 | Serena Gallegos | Fr | Chino Hills | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
98 | Isabella Jin | Fr | Capo Valley | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
99 | Vivian Hoang | Sr | Arcadia | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
100 | Alex Gushue | Jr | Claremont | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
101 | Alexis Castro | Jr | Canyon (ana) | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
102 | Denie Stark | Fr | Canyon (ana) | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
103 | Porter Verfurth | Sr | Westview | 20:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
104 | Danielle Bigley | So | Capo Valley | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
105 | Claire Vahey | So | Capo Valley | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
106 | Madison Mcgrann | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
107 | Alyssa Winter | Jr | Westview | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
108 | Samantha Lieberman | Fr | Homestead | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
109 | Riko Ozaki | So | Chino Hills | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
110 | Kendall Ryan | So | Westview | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
111 | Rita Vogt | Jr | Chino Hills | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
112 | Abby Gradijan | Fr | Canyon (ana) | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
113 | Fogarty Annie | Jr | Redwood (lar) | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
114 | Rosie Santana | Jr | Warren (dow) | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
88:34 17:43 6:03 |
37 | Evelyn Mandel Jr 17:26 5:57 2 |
Destiny Collins Sr 17:40 6:02 3 |
Kiyena Beatty Jr 17:43 6:03 6 |
Nicole Rice Jr 17:50 6:05 11 |
Sandra Pflughoft So 17:55 6:07 15 |
Taylor Walker Sr 18:06 6:11 20 |
Skyler Bollinger Sr 18:14 6:13 25 |
2 | Davis High 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:27 |
91:15 18:15 6:14 |
126 | Sofia Castiglioni Jr 17:43 6:03 5 |
Abigail Fisk Jr 17:50 6:05 10 |
Olivia O'Keeffe So 17:59 6:08 18 |
Sophia Lodigiani Fr 18:33 6:20 30 |
Sage Taylor So 19:10 6:32 63 |
Elise Chu Sr 19:24 6:37 72 |
Jasmine Casillas Sr 19:38 6:42 84 |
3 | Arcadia 1-1-2-3-3 Gap: 1:51 |
91:16 18:15 6:14 |
141 | Holly Lung Jr 17:17 5:54 1 |
Jasmine He So 17:41 6:02 4 |
Eryca Yamane So 18:15 6:14 27 |
Kelly Liang So 18:55 6:27 48 |
Joy Huang Jr 19:08 6:32 61 |
Tori Rodriguez So 19:47 6:45 89 |
Vivian Hoang Sr 20:12 6:54 99 |
4 | Saugus 6-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:26 |
92:10 18:26 6:17 |
170 | Mariah Castillo So 17:49 6:05 9 |
Sydney Suarez Sr 18:00 6:09 19 |
Kaylee Thompson Jr 18:09 6:12 21 |
Ashley Heys Sr 18:57 6:28 51 |
Emma Bahr Sr 19:15 6:34 70 |
Jacqueline Cascione Fr 19:17 6:35 71 |
Abby Davis So 19:52 6:47 93 |
5 | Serrano 11-8-5-5-5 Gap: 1:16 |
92:34 18:31 6:19 |
184 | Courtney Brenner Sr 17:58 6:08 17 |
Summer Barkan So 18:14 6:13 26 |
Kelly Fairchild Sr 18:18 6:15 28 |
Mckenzie Cornell So 18:50 6:26 45 |
Julia Brenner So 19:14 6:34 68 |
Kendra Swatzel Fr 19:14 6:34 69 |
Alexis Ramirez Sr 19:44 6:44 86 |
6 | Bella Vista 5-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:24 |
93:31 18:42 6:23 |
212 | Kendall Derry Sr 17:48 6:05 8 |
Kristi Capello Sr 18:33 6:20 31 |
Cessair Mckinney Jr 18:59 6:29 53 |
Brook Eberle Sr 18:59 6:29 54 |
Kaitlin Derry Sr 19:12 6:33 66 |
Sedona Mcnerney Sr 19:30 6:39 77 |
Hannah Wohlenberg Sr 19:46 6:45 88 |
7 | Claremont 12-12-7-7-7 Gap: 0:58 |
93:48 18:46 6:24 |
218 | Kiana Cavanaugh Sr 18:13 6:13 24 |
Alyssa Cantrell So 18:39 6:22 34 |
Annie Boos Jr 18:40 6:22 35 |
Sydney Hwang Fr 19:05 6:31 60 |
Tess Rounds So 19:11 6:33 65 |
Jax Heckers Jr 19:31 6:40 78 |
Alex Gushue Jr 20:14 6:54 100 |
8 | Long Beach Poly 13-13-12-9-8 Gap: 0:33 |
94:16 18:51 6:26 |
229 | Brenda Rosales Jr 18:36 6:21 32 |
Fiona O'leary So 18:42 6:23 36 |
Lauren Fillipow Jr 18:48 6:25 42 |
Natalie Mejia Fr 19:01 6:29 57 |
Mandy Wainfan Sr 19:09 6:32 62 |
Oivia Gleason Jr 19:51 6:46 92 |
Melissa Tanaka Jr 20:01 6:50 95 |
9 | Dana Hills 15-15-15-11-9 Gap: 0:15 |
94:21 18:52 6:26 |
234 | Alyssa White Jr 18:45 6:24 40 |
Sienna Serrao Sr 18:48 6:25 43 |
Sarah Meng Fr 18:49 6:25 44 |
Leila Keyvan Fr 18:59 6:29 52 |
Camille Perkins Sr 19:00 6:29 55 |
Lauren Soto Fr 19:34 6:41 81 |
Isabella Alston Jr 19:48 6:45 90 |
10 | Warren (dow) 9-8-10-8-10 Gap: 1:39 |
94:08 18:50 6:26 |
246 | Samantha Tabares Sr 17:54 6:07 14 |
Gwendolyn Hurtado Sr 18:27 6:18 29 |
Trinity Gomez Jr 19:01 6:29 56 |
Janeane Hernandez Sr 19:13 6:34 67 |
Carlota Conant Jr 19:33 6:40 80 |
Blanca Robles Jr 19:39 6:42 85 |
Rosie Santana Jr 22:11 7:34 114 |
11 | Trabuco Hills 16-16-16-15-11 Gap: 0:42 |
95:20 19:04 6:30 |
280 | Makenna Duda Jr 18:47 6:25 41 |
Chloe Schmitz Sr 18:57 6:28 49 |
Rebecca Stillman Sr 18:57 6:28 50 |
Trinidee Stewart So 19:10 6:32 64 |
Natalie Regalado So 19:29 6:39 76 |
Madison Mcgrann Sr 20:33 7:01 106 |
|
12 | Redwood (lar) 8-11-9-10-12 Gap: 3:25 |
96:16 19:15 6:34 |
286 | Murphy Glennis Jr 17:53 6:06 13 |
Bordes Rachel Sr 18:44 6:24 38 |
Wagner Gillian So 18:53 6:27 47 |
Semone Lucie Sr 19:28 6:39 75 |
Fogarty Annie Jr 21:18 7:16 113 |
||
13 | Capo Valley 10-6-8-12-13 Gap: 2:14 |
95:17 19:03 6:30 |
288 | Ashley Licata Sr 17:56 6:07 16 |
Haley Herberg So 18:11 6:12 22 |
Alyssa Bautista So 19:02 6:30 58 |
Alexis Stevens So 19:58 6:49 94 |
Isabella Jin Fr 20:10 6:53 98 |
Danielle Bigley So 20:24 6:58 104 |
Claire Vahey So 20:28 6:59 105 |
14 | Canyon (ana) 4-5-11-13-14 Gap: 2:31 |
95:43 19:09 6:32 |
300 | Nikki Zielinski Sr 17:45 6:03 7 |
Sara Leonard So 18:12 6:13 23 |
Brystal Marks So 19:26 6:38 73 |
Ariana Weyland So 20:04 6:51 96 |
Alexis Castro Jr 20:16 6:55 101 |
Denie Stark Fr 20:18 6:56 102 |
Abby Gradijan Fr 20:57 7:09 112 |
15 | Westview 14-14-13-14-15 Gap: 1:45 |
96:15 19:15 6:34 |
303 | Erica Barrett Jr 18:38 6:22 33 |
Ellie Misuraca So 18:45 6:24 39 |
Maddie Sullivan Fr 18:52 6:26 46 |
Olivia Mahan Fr 19:37 6:42 82 |
Porter Verfurth Sr 20:23 6:57 103 |
Alyssa Winter Jr 20:38 7:03 107 |
Kendall Ryan So 20:51 7:07 110 |
16 | Homestead 7-10-14-16-16 Gap: 2:46 |
96:26 19:17 6:35 |
318 | Elena Kamas So 17:53 6:06 12 |
Lindsay Allen Jr 18:43 6:23 37 |
Katie Williams Fr 19:27 6:38 74 |
Jillian O'brien So 19:44 6:44 87 |
Samantha Lieberman Fr 20:39 7:03 108 |
||
17 | Chino Hills 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:03 |
98:07 19:37 6:42 |
409 | Rachele Sunagawa So 19:03 6:30 59 |
Erin Carvalho Sr 19:31 6:40 79 |
Grace Staton So 19:37 6:42 83 |
Pricilla Poulter So 19:50 6:46 91 |
Serena Gallegos Fr 20:06 6:52 97 |
Riko Ozaki So 20:48 7:06 109 |
Rita Vogt Jr 20:56 7:09 111 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Vandegrift | So | St. Francis (sac) | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
2 | Eden David | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
3 | Nadia Perez | So | Alisal | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
4 | Ava Wittkop | So | Davis High | 20:55 | 7:08 | 1/10 | 9/34 | 4/25 | ||||
5 | Makena Morris | So | Ayala | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
6 | Angelica Mateo | So | Santa Ana | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
7 | Hana Du | So | Davis High | 21:38 | 7:23 | 2/10 | 15/34 | 1/20 | 22:43 (1:05) |
22:43 (1:05) |
22:43 (1:05) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
8 | Lizet Perez | So | Santa Ana | 21:41 | 7:24 | |||||||
9 | Ava Nkadi | So | St. Francis (sac) | 21:49 | 7:27 | |||||||
10 | Laney Stephens | So | Trabuco Hills | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
11 | Julia Sciesinski | So | Aliso Niguel | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
12 | Marleah Bode | So | Los Osos | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
13 | Cayla Porter | So | Trabuco Hills | 22:25 | 7:39 | |||||||
14 | Nathalie Arenas | So | Santa Ana | 22:25 | 7:39 | |||||||
15 | Sarah Miller | So | Davis High | 22:31 | 7:41 | 3/10 | 20/34 | 2/15 | ||||
16 | Julia Loew | So | Trabuco Hills | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
17 | Cassidy Lourim | So | St. Francis (sac) | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
18 | Odessa Seng | So | Davis High | 22:38 | 7:43 | 4/10 | 21/34 | 1/11 | ||||
19 | Meg Casale | So | St. Francis (sac) | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
20 | Samantha Tran | So | St. Francis (sac) | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
21 | Caroline Piazza | So | Palo Verde (NV) | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
22 | Erin Beck | So | Canyon Crest Acad. | 22:47 | 7:47 | |||||||
23 | Lyla Schoenig | So | Davis High | 22:48 | 7:47 | 5/10 | 23/34 | 2/10 | ||||
24 | Sophie Hutchison | So | Palo Verde (NV) | 22:48 | 7:47 | |||||||
25 | Sarah Tu | So | Canyon Crest Acad. | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
26 | Jeanie Cox | So | Ayala | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
27 | Samantha Eder | So | Warren (dow) | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
28 | Claire Deamer | So | Davis High | 22:51 | 7:48 | 6/10 | 24/34 | 1/8 | ||||
29 | Nicola Duffy | So | Davis High | 22:52 | 7:48 | 7/10 | 25/34 | 1/7 | 25:50 (2:58) |
25:50 (2:58) |
25:50 (2:58) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
30 | Sarah Wesson | So | Canyon Crest Acad. | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
31 | Caitlyn Provenzano | So | Palo Verde (NV) | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
32 | Amanda Nazario | So | Davis High | 23:02 | 7:52 | 8/10 | 29/34 | 1/4 | 22:49.8 | 22:49.8 | 22:49.8 | |
33 | Mai Franks | So | Paloma Valley | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
34 | Teresa Lee | So | St. Francis (sac) | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
35 | Laura Young | So | Davis High | 23:06 | 7:53 | 9/10 | 30/34 | 1/4 | ||||
36 | Savanna Mcgrew | So | St. Francis (sac) | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
37 | Maddie Boyer | So | Aliso Niguel | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
38 | Diana Garcia | So | Alisal | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
39 | Maria Diaz | So | Alisal | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
40 | Tamara Mendoza | So | Burbank (bur) | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
41 | Savannah Johnson | So | Palo Verde (NV) | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
42 | Lauren Wanderling | So | Aliso Niguel | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
43 | Camilla Okada | So | Aliso Niguel | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
44 | Frida Rueda | So | Los Osos | 23:39 | 8:04 | |||||||
45 | Casandra Gonzalez | So | Santa Ana | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
46 | Heidi Velazquez | So | Alisal | 23:44 | 8:06 | |||||||
47 | Jessica Morales | So | Warren (dow) | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
48 | Katelyn Fitzgerald | So | Aliso Niguel | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
49 | Lindsey Redmann | So | Ayala | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
50 | Noemi Apreza | So | Burbank (bur) | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
51 | Devon Spungin | So | Taft (wh) | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
52 | Rogers | So | St. Francis (sac) | 24:13 | 8:16 | |||||||
53 | Hannah Sjogren | So | Huntington Beach | 24:14 | 8:16 | |||||||
54 | Ally Villasenor | So | Aliso Niguel | 24:16 | 8:17 | |||||||
55 | Alma Hernandez | So | Alisal | 24:21 | 8:19 | |||||||
56 | Melissa Gutierrez | So | Warren (dow) | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
57 | Marily O'campo | So | Santa Ana | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
58 | Jacqueline Lizarrag | So | Warren (dow) | 24:28 | 8:21 | |||||||
59 | Samantha Ortega | So | Canyon Crest Acad. | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
60 | Eliza Clark | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 24:36 | 8:24 | |||||||
61 | Britney Phan | So | Trabuco Hills | 24:36 | 8:24 | |||||||
62 | Morgan Watson | So | St. Francis (sac) | 24:37 | 8:24 | |||||||
63 | Geneva Ross | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 24:40 | 8:25 | |||||||
64 | Maya Peck | So | El Camino Real | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
65 | Nicole Hiltbrand | So | Trabuco Hills | 24:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
66 | Alexa Sanchez | So | Ayala | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
67 | Marilyn Beresewicz | So | La Mirada | 25:16 | 8:37 | |||||||
68 | Gwyneth Delacruz | So | Aliso Niguel | 25:18 | 8:38 | |||||||
69 | Marissa Lule | So | Warren (dow) | 25:19 | 8:38 | |||||||
70 | Gabby Kresonja | So | Aliso Niguel | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
71 | Chantal Bau | So | Crescenta Valley | 25:24 | 8:40 | |||||||
72 | Maritza Guadarrama | So | Warren (dow) | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
73 | Maya Vargas | So | Paloma Valley | 25:33 | 8:43 | |||||||
74 | Promise Johnson | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 25:35 | 8:44 | |||||||
75 | Matia Mathes | So | Taft (wh) | 25:35 | 8:44 | |||||||
76 | Catherine Durham | So | Trabuco Hills | 25:41 | 8:46 | |||||||
77 | Kiley Espinoza | So | Ayala | 25:45 | 8:47 | |||||||
78 | Elizabeth Ceja | So | Trabuco Hills | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
79 | Esmeralda Ramirez | So | Warren (dow) | 25:56 | 8:51 | |||||||
80 | Rommani Mondal | So | Ayala | 25:58 | 8:52 | |||||||
81 | Abby Reina-Guerra | So | Davis High | 26:01 | 8:53 | 10/10 | 34/34 | 1/1 | 28:47 (2:46) |
28:47 (2:46) |
28:47 (2:46) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
82 | Paige Hanoka | So | Trabuco Hills | 26:05 | 8:54 | |||||||
83 | Emely Juarez | So | Trabuco Hills | 26:05 | 8:54 | |||||||
84 | Alexandra Covert | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 26:07 | 8:55 | |||||||
85 | Rubisela Duran | So | Santa Ana | 26:08 | 8:55 | |||||||
86 | Tamara Daugherty | So | Crescenta Valley | 26:11 | 8:56 | |||||||
87 | Lauren Hartwell | So | Pleasant Grove | 26:15 | 8:58 | |||||||
88 | Katie Taugher | So | Huntington Beach | 26:17 | 8:58 | |||||||
89 | Katherine Gibson | So | Hamilton (la) | 26:22 | 9:00 | |||||||
90 | Katherine Babcock | So | Montclair (mon) | 26:24 | 9:01 | |||||||
91 | Lorena Moran | So | Santa Ana | 26:28 | 9:02 | |||||||
92 | Aileen Yeh | So | Canyon Crest Acad. | 26:29 | 9:02 | |||||||
93 | Lauren Nagel | So | Camarillo | 26:39 | 9:06 | |||||||
94 | Amy White | So | Camarillo | 26:40 | 9:06 | |||||||
95 | Meilee Anderson | So | Camarillo | 26:42 | 9:07 | |||||||
96 | Lolita Ghadimian | So | Burbank (bur) | 26:45 | 9:08 | |||||||
97 | Laura Niedringhaus | So | Aliso Niguel | 26:56 | 9:12 | |||||||
98 | Bekah Keesee | So | Huntington Beach | 26:57 | 9:12 | |||||||
99 | Rose Corro | So | Mission Hills | 27:14 | 9:18 | |||||||
100 | Marissa Lee | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 27:38 | 9:26 | |||||||
101 | Anna Heredia | So | Central (fre) | 27:53 | 9:31 | |||||||
102 | Lindsey Maseba | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 28:04 | 9:35 | |||||||
103 | Zoe Garcia | So | Ayala | 28:26 | 9:42 | |||||||
104 | Ayana Fields | So | Hamilton (la) | 28:27 | 9:43 | |||||||
105 | Yarely Gonzalez | So | Central (fre) | 28:32 | 9:44 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 4-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:53 |
110:30 22:06 7:33 |
63 | Ava Wittkop So 20:55 7:08 4 |
Hana Du So 21:38 7:23 7 |
Sarah Miller So 22:31 7:41 14 |
Odessa Seng So 22:38 7:43 17 |
Lyla Schoenig So 22:48 7:47 21 |
Claire Deamer So 22:51 7:48 25 |
Nicola Duffy So 22:52 7:48 26 |
1 | St. Francis (sac) 1-1-2-2-1 Gap: 3:47 |
108:43 21:45 7:25 |
63 | Sydney Vandegrift So 18:55 6:27 1 |
Ava Nkadi So 21:49 7:27 9 |
Cassidy Lourim So 22:37 7:43 16 |
Meg Casale So 22:40 7:44 18 |
Samantha Tran So 22:42 7:45 19 |
Teresa Lee So 23:05 7:53 28 |
Savanna Mcgrew So 23:11 7:55 29 |
3 | Santa Ana 6-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:54 |
113:47 22:45 7:46 |
105 | Angelica Mateo So 21:33 7:21 6 |
Lizet Perez So 21:41 7:24 8 |
Nathalie Arenas So 22:25 7:39 13 |
Casandra Gonzalez So 23:41 8:05 35 |
Marily O'campo So 24:27 8:21 43 |
Rubisela Duran So 26:08 8:55 60 |
Lorena Moran So 26:28 9:02 61 |
4 | Trabuco Hills 7-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:40 |
116:24 23:17 7:57 |
131 | Laney Stephens So 22:05 7:32 10 |
Cayla Porter So 22:25 7:39 12 |
Julia Loew So 22:33 7:42 15 |
Britney Phan So 24:36 8:24 46 |
Nicole Hiltbrand So 24:45 8:27 48 |
Catherine Durham So 25:41 8:46 54 |
Elizabeth Ceja So 25:48 8:48 56 |
5 | Alisal 3-6-5-5-5 Gap: 3:43 |
115:13 23:03 7:52 |
143 | Nadia Perez So 20:38 7:03 3 |
Diana Garcia So 23:14 7:56 31 |
Maria Diaz So 23:16 7:56 32 |
Heidi Velazquez So 23:44 8:06 36 |
Alma Hernandez So 24:21 8:19 41 |
||
6 | Aliso Niguel 8-7-8-6-6 Gap: 1:37 |
116:34 23:19 7:57 |
146 | Julia Sciesinski So 22:21 7:38 11 |
Maddie Boyer So 23:13 7:55 30 |
Lauren Wanderling So 23:25 8:00 33 |
Camilla Okada So 23:37 8:04 34 |
Katelyn Fitzgerald So 23:58 8:11 38 |
Ally Villasenor So 24:16 8:17 40 |
Gwyneth Delacruz So 25:18 8:38 50 |
7 | Ayala 5-5-6-8-7 Gap: 4:15 |
119:06 23:49 8:08 |
171 | Makena Morris So 21:30 7:20 5 |
Jeanie Cox So 22:51 7:48 23 |
Lindsey Redmann So 24:05 8:13 39 |
Alexa Sanchez So 24:55 8:30 49 |
Kiley Espinoza So 25:45 8:47 55 |
Rommani Mondal So 25:58 8:52 58 |
Zoe Garcia So 28:26 9:42 65 |
8 | Canyon Crest Acad. 9-8-7-7-8 Gap: 3:42 |
119:32 23:54 8:10 |
176 | Erin Beck So 22:47 7:47 20 |
Sarah Tu So 22:50 7:48 22 |
Sarah Wesson So 22:57 7:50 27 |
Samantha Ortega So 24:29 8:21 45 |
Aileen Yeh So 26:29 9:02 62 |
||
9 | Warren (dow) 10-10-10-9-9 Gap: 2:28 |
120:52 24:10 8:15 |
198 | Samantha Eder So 22:51 7:48 24 |
Jessica Morales So 23:48 8:07 37 |
Melissa Gutierrez So 24:26 8:20 42 |
Jacqueline Lizarrag So 24:28 8:21 44 |
Marissa Lule So 25:19 8:38 51 |
Maritza Guadarrama So 25:30 8:42 52 |
Esmeralda Ramirez So 25:56 8:51 57 |
10 | Cosumnes Oaks 2-9-9-10-10 Gap: 7:08 |
124:30 24:54 8:30 |
224 | Eden David So 20:30 7:00 2 |
Geneva Ross So 24:40 8:25 47 |
Promise Johnson So 25:35 8:44 53 |
Alexandra Covert So 26:07 8:55 59 |
Marissa Lee So 27:38 9:26 63 |
Lindsey Maseba So 28:04 9:35 64 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:10 |
117:52 23:34 8:03 |
15 | Claire Deamer So 22:51 7:48 1 |
Nicola Duffy So 22:52 7:48 2 |
Amanda Nazario So 23:02 7:52 3 |
Laura Young So 23:06 7:53 4 |
Abby Reina-Guerra So 26:01 8:53 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cora Brown | Sr | Foothill (sa) | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
2 | Marissa Bass | Sr | Capo Valley | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
3 | Emily Talbert | Jr | Davis High | 20:36 | 7:02 | 1/10 | 8/34 | 3/27 | 25:29 (4:53) |
25:29 (4:53) |
25:29 (4:53) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Samantha Solomon | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
5 | Valeria Bianco | Jr | Capo Valley | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
6 | Natalie Hardiman | Sr | Redondo Union | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
7 | Jordan Fideler | Jr | Mira Costa | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
8 | Citlali Mosqueda | Jr | Tesoro | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
9 | Sarah Montgomery | Sr | Mira Costa | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
10 | Hayley Gwilliam | Jr | Tesoro | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
11 | Katherine Woo | Jr | Tesoro | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
12 | Crystal Yen | Jr | Ayala | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
13 | Kelly Kumpis | Jr | Mira Costa | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
14 | Eliza Davis | Jr | Mira Costa | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
15 | Jasmine Hernandez | Sr | Paloma Valley | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
16 | Jodie Stroeve | Sr | Davis High | 21:36 | 7:22 | 2/10 | 14/34 | 5/23 | 22:32 (0:56) |
22:32 (0:56) |
22:23 (0:47) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
17 | Emily Lovekin | Sr | Mira Costa | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
18 | Allyson Trussell | Jr | Tesoro | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
19 | Ariel Ramirez | Jr | Burroughs (bur) | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
20 | Courtney Oberholtz | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 21:49 | 7:27 | |||||||
21 | Chantal Rabay | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 21:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
22 | Meghan Houlihan | Sr | Centennial (cor) | 21:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
23 | Katelyn Berto | Sr | Palo Verde (NV) | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
24 | Sarah Gillen | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
25 | Esther Wang | Jr | Davis High | 22:01 | 7:31 | 3/10 | 17/34 | 3/20 | ||||
26 | Bianca Verduzco | Jr | Santa Ana | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
27 | Emily Jacoby | Jr | Tesoro | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
28 | Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat | Sr | Davis High | 22:05 | 7:32 | 4/10 | 19/34 | 3/17 | 23:14 (1:09) |
23:14 (1:09) |
22:45 (0:40) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
29 | Anna Garrett | Jr | Palo Verde (NV) | 22:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
30 | Ericka Veloz | Sr | Redondo Union | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
31 | Kimberly New | Sr | Lakewood | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
32 | Cindy Flores | Sr | Highland (pal) | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
33 | Kiana Alvarez | Sr | Paloma Valley | 22:28 | 7:40 | |||||||
34 | Kayla Suan | Sr | Palo Verde (NV) | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
35 | Katrina Villacarlos | Jr | Carondelet | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
36 | Samantha Will | Sr | Redondo Union | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
37 | Jessica Boyers | Sr | Davis High | 22:39 | 7:44 | 5/10 | 22/34 | 3/11 | ||||
38 | Olivia Mijares | Jr | Tesoro | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
39 | Madison Casarez | Jr | Tesoro | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
40 | Emily Blanchard | Jr | Tesoro | 22:48 | 7:47 | |||||||
41 | Samantha Carroll | Sr | Capo Valley | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
42 | Alysha Heredia | Sr | Lakewood | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
43 | Lauren Emory | Jr | Capo Valley | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
44 | Rachel Cottle | Jr | Tesoro | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
45 | Anna Young | Jr | Davis High | 22:54 | 7:49 | 6/10 | 26/34 | 2/7 | 25:53 (2:59) |
25:53 (2:59) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
46 | Christine Rodriguez | Jr | Wilson (lb) | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
47 | Bryanna Espiritu | Jr | Capo Valley | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
48 | Annabelle Zhou | Jr | Davis High | 23:00 | 7:51 | 7/10 | 28/34 | 2/5 | 24:20 (1:20) |
24:20 (1:20) |
24:20 (1:20) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
49 | Emily Baker | So | Wilson (lb) | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
50 | Ana Linares | Jr | Santa Ana | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
51 | Zoe Ruge | Jr | Palo Verde (NV) | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
52 | Madison Scott | Jr | Mira Costa | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
53 | Sara Gustafson | Jr | Mira Costa | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
54 | Kayli Jester | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
55 | Amanda Finn | Jr | Valencia (val) | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
56 | Priscilla Law | Sr | Monta Vista (cup) | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
57 | Kyla Severance | Jr | Palo Verde (NV) | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
58 | Dani Hernandez | Jr | Tesoro | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
59 | Julia Zabala | Sr | Davis High | 23:25 | 8:00 | 8/10 | 31/34 | 2/4 | 22:46.2 | 22:46.2 | 22:28 | |
60 | Sahar Hassanpour | Jr | El Camino Real | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
61 | Veronica Luna | Jr | Santa Ana | 23:27 | 8:00 | |||||||
62 | Kaitlin Carroll2 | Sr | Capo Valley | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
63 | Wendy Morales | Jr | Palo Verde (NV) | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
64 | Heidi Eligio | Jr | Burroughs (bur) | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
65 | Sabrina Borchard | Jr | Davis High | 23:32 | 8:02 | 9/10 | 32/34 | 2/4 | ||||
66 | Heidi Hernandez | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
67 | Rachel Canon | Jr | Carondelet | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
68 | Heather Scheibley | Jr | Carondelet | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
69 | Julia Ruiz | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
70 | Arianna Mcdonald | Jr | Ayala | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
71 | Katherine Lubinski | Jr | Capo Valley | 23:49 | 8:08 | |||||||
72 | Valerie Magdaleno | Sr | Santa Ana | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
73 | Lily Castro | Jr | Paloma Valley | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
74 | Audrey Michinock | Sr | Capo Valley | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
75 | Joann Cheng | Sr | Wilson (lb) | 24:10 | 8:15 | |||||||
76 | Ruby Prosser | Fr | Wilson (lb) | 24:10 | 8:15 | |||||||
77 | Brielle Johnson | Sr | Lakewood | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
78 | Alexis Rodriguez | Sr | Santiago (cor) | 24:13 | 8:16 | |||||||
79 | Gedelynn Garcia | Sr | Highland (pal) | 24:13 | 8:16 | |||||||
80 | Karin Okawa | Sr | El Camino Real | 24:15 | 8:17 | |||||||
81 | Leah Guzman | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 24:16 | 8:17 | |||||||
82 | Elizabeth Gonzalez | Jr | Wilson (lb) | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
83 | Alyssa Vega | Sr | Santiago (cor) | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
84 | Tayler Hunt | Jr | Capo Valley | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
85 | Kayla Yoo | Jr | Valencia (val) | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
86 | Sydney Kysar | Jr | El Camino Real | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
87 | Jamie Leonard | Sr | Redondo Union | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
88 | Jae Youn Lee | Jr | Monta Vista (cup) | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
89 | Jade Hinojoza | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
90 | Kat Crompton | Jr | Capo Valley | 24:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
91 | Carolyn Padden | Sr | Mira Costa | 24:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
92 | Jackie Romero | Jr | Lakewood | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
93 | Samantha Sanchez | Sr | Mira Costa | 24:48 | 8:28 | |||||||
94 | Darlene Rowe | Sr | Highland (pal) | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
95 | Cassidy Tate | Jr | Lakewood | 24:51 | 8:29 | |||||||
96 | Sydney Vincent | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 24:56 | 8:31 | |||||||
97 | Shriya Asher | Jr | Mira Costa | 25:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
98 | Ariel Hanamaikai | Sr | Santa Fe | 25:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
99 | Lauren Gaor | Jr | Valencia (val) | 25:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
100 | Kellie Demaria | Sr | Carondelet | 25:15 | 8:37 | |||||||
101 | Veronica Velgara | Jr | Paloma Valley | 25:17 | 8:38 | |||||||
102 | Maria Garcia | Jr | Valley View | 25:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
103 | Vanessa Tahay | Jr | Cleveland | 25:43 | 8:47 | |||||||
104 | Samantha Garcia | Jr | Ayala | 25:54 | 8:50 | |||||||
105 | Isabella Babich | Sr | Davis High | 25:54 | 8:50 | 10/10 | 33/34 | 4/4 | 24:59.2 | 24:59.2 | 23:30 | |
106 | Yuridia Perez | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 26:12 | 8:57 | |||||||
107 | Michelle Cabanas | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 26:20 | 8:59 | |||||||
108 | Bestey Maas | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 26:27 | 9:02 | |||||||
109 | Jasmine Garza | Sr | Foothill (sa) | 26:30 | 9:03 | |||||||
110 | Kayla Giannatasio | Sr | Santiago (cor) | 26:31 | 9:03 | |||||||
111 | Stephanie Salas | Jr | Santa Fe | 26:33 | 9:04 | |||||||
112 | Veronica Ventura | Jr | Oxnard | 26:52 | 9:10 | |||||||
113 | Amber San Miguel | Sr | Ayala | 26:58 | 9:12 | |||||||
114 | Lizbeth Paredes | Jr | Santa Fe | 27:15 | 9:18 | |||||||
115 | Taylor Nelson | Sr | Valencia (val) | 27:18 | 9:19 | |||||||
116 | Michelle Gomez | Jr | Fontana | 27:18 | 9:19 | |||||||
117 | Brenda Monge | Jr | Cleveland | 27:22 | 9:20 | |||||||
118 | Mallory Schiavo | Jr | Cleveland | 27:24 | 9:21 | |||||||
119 | Stephanie Rosales | Sr | Oxnard | 27:25 | 9:21 | |||||||
120 | Fatima Landeros | Jr | Cleveland | 27:31 | 9:23 | |||||||
121 | Sofia Montes | Jr | Cleveland | 28:24 | 9:42 | |||||||
122 | Ayat Algaza | Jr | La Mirada | 28:53 | 9:51 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mira Costa 4-3-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
106:47 21:21 7:17 |
51 | Jordan Fideler Jr 21:04 7:11 6 |
Sarah Montgomery Sr 21:09 7:13 8 |
Kelly Kumpis Jr 21:25 7:19 11 |
Eliza Davis Jr 21:29 7:20 12 |
Emily Lovekin Sr 21:40 7:24 14 |
Madison Scott Jr 23:09 7:54 38 |
Sara Gustafson Jr 23:10 7:54 39 |
2 | Tesoro 5-4-2-2-2 Gap: 0:58 |
107:11 21:26 7:19 |
62 | Citlali Mosqueda Jr 21:05 7:12 7 |
Hayley Gwilliam Jr 21:09 7:13 9 |
Katherine Woo Jr 21:11 7:14 10 |
Allyson Trussell Jr 21:43 7:25 15 |
Emily Jacoby Jr 22:03 7:32 21 |
Olivia Mijares Jr 22:40 7:44 27 |
Madison Casarez Jr 22:42 7:45 28 |
3 | Davis High 3-4-3-3-3 Gap: 2:03 |
108:57 21:47 7:26 |
84 | Emily Talbert Jr 20:36 7:02 3 |
Jodie Stroeve Sr 21:36 7:22 13 |
Esther Wang Jr 22:01 7:31 20 |
Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat Sr 22:05 7:32 22 |
Jessica Boyers Sr 22:39 7:44 26 |
Anna Young Jr 22:54 7:49 32 |
Annabelle Zhou Jr 23:00 7:51 35 |
4 | Capo Valley 2-2-3-4-4 Gap: 2:29 |
109:57 21:59 7:30 |
101 | Marissa Bass Sr 20:28 6:59 2 |
Valeria Bianco Jr 20:51 7:07 5 |
Samantha Carroll Sr 22:49 7:47 29 |
Lauren Emory Jr 22:52 7:48 31 |
Bryanna Espiritu Jr 22:57 7:50 34 |
Kaitlin Carroll2 Sr 23:28 8:01 42 |
Katherine Lubinski Jr 23:49 8:08 46 |
5 | Palo Verde (NV) 8-7-6-5-5 Gap: 1:26 |
113:01 22:36 7:43 |
144 | Katelyn Berto Sr 21:53 7:28 18 |
Anna Garrett Jr 22:10 7:34 23 |
Kayla Suan Sr 22:34 7:42 25 |
Zoe Ruge Jr 23:05 7:53 37 |
Kyla Severance Jr 23:19 7:57 41 |
Wendy Morales Jr 23:32 8:02 43 |
|
6 | Foothill (sa) 1-1-5-6-6 Gap: 5:56 |
117:10 23:26 8:00 |
168 | Cora Brown Sr 20:24 6:58 1 |
Samantha Solomon Jr 20:41 7:04 4 |
Heidi Hernandez Jr 23:33 8:02 44 |
Yuridia Perez Jr 26:12 8:57 59 |
Michelle Cabanas Jr 26:20 8:59 60 |
Jasmine Garza Sr 26:30 9:03 62 |
|
7 | Rancho Cucamonga 6-6-7-7-7 Gap: 2:40 |
116:17 23:15 7:56 |
185 | Courtney Oberholtz Sr 21:49 7:27 16 |
Sarah Gillen Sr 21:55 7:29 19 |
Julia Ruiz Jr 23:48 8:07 45 |
Leah Guzman Jr 24:16 8:17 51 |
Jade Hinojoza Jr 24:29 8:21 54 |
||
8 | Lakewood 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:30 |
118:56 23:47 8:07 |
214 | Kimberly New Sr 22:21 7:38 24 |
Alysha Heredia Sr 22:50 7:48 30 |
Brielle Johnson Sr 24:12 8:16 49 |
Jackie Romero Jr 24:42 8:26 55 |
Cassidy Tate Jr 24:51 8:29 56 |
||
9 | Wilson (lb) 10-10-10-10-9 Gap: 1:24 |
118:34 23:43 8:06 |
216 | Christine Rodriguez Jr 22:54 7:49 33 |
Emily Baker So 23:02 7:52 36 |
Joann Cheng Sr 24:10 8:15 47 |
Ruby Prosser Fr 24:10 8:15 48 |
Elizabeth Gonzalez Jr 24:18 8:18 52 |
||
10 | Santiago (cor) 7-9-9-9-10 Gap: 3:05 |
118:30 23:42 8:05 |
217 | Chantal Rabay Jr 21:51 7:27 17 |
Kayli Jester Jr 23:12 7:55 40 |
Alexis Rodriguez Sr 24:13 8:16 50 |
Alyssa Vega Sr 24:18 8:18 53 |
Sydney Vincent Jr 24:56 8:31 57 |
Bestey Maas Jr 26:27 9:02 61 |
Kayla Giannatasio Sr 26:31 9:03 63 |
11 | Cleveland 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:41 |
136:24 27:17 9:19 |
320 | Vanessa Tahay Jr 25:43 8:47 58 |
Brenda Monge Jr 27:22 9:20 64 |
Mallory Schiavo Jr 27:24 9:21 65 |
Fatima Landeros Jr 27:31 9:23 66 |
Sofia Montes Jr 28:24 9:42 67 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tesoro 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
114:25 22:53 7:49 |
19 | Olivia Mijares Jr 22:40 7:44 1 |
Madison Casarez Jr 22:42 7:45 2 |
Emily Blanchard Jr 22:48 7:47 3 |
Rachel Cottle Jr 22:53 7:49 4 |
Dani Hernandez Jr 23:22 7:58 9 |
||
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:00 |
118:45 23:45 8:06 |
53 | Anna Young Jr 22:54 7:49 5 |
Annabelle Zhou Jr 23:00 7:51 6 |
Julia Zabala Sr 23:25 8:00 10 |
Sabrina Borchard Jr 23:32 8:02 12 |
Isabella Babich Sr 25:54 8:50 20 |
||
3 | Mira Costa 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:58 |
120:52 24:10 8:15 |
69 | Madison Scott Jr 23:09 7:54 7 |
Sara Gustafson Jr 23:10 7:54 8 |
Carolyn Padden Sr 24:38 8:24 17 |
Samantha Sanchez Sr 24:48 8:28 18 |
Shriya Asher Jr 25:07 8:34 19 |
||
3 | Capo Valley 4-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:05 |
120:15 24:03 8:12 |
69 | Kaitlin Carroll2 Sr 23:28 8:01 11 |
Katherine Lubinski Jr 23:49 8:08 13 |
Audrey Michinock Sr 24:07 8:14 14 |
Tayler Hunt Jr 24:18 8:18 15 |
Kat Crompton Jr 24:33 8:23 16 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Clause | Sr | Great Oak | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
2 | Desiree Stinger | Sr | Great Oak | 18:01 | 6:09 | |||||||
3 | Maya Ambroziak | Jr | Great Oak | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
4 | Michelle Mcintosh | Jr | Great Oak | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
5 | Alyssa Ungrady | Sr | Great Oak | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
6 | Jennifer Daly | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
7 | Janelle Baeskens | Jr | Claremont | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
8 | Victoria Hodge | Jr | Saugus | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
9 | Cassidy Hylton | Jr | Great Oak | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
10 | Ally Talpash | Jr | Great Oak | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
11 | Sierra Pilarski | Sr | Saugus | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
12 | Ellie Lee-morrow | Jr | Mira Costa | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
13 | Celine Whitman | Sr | Saugus | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
14 | Betsy Cantin | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
15 | Sarah Ayala | Fr | Claremont | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
16 | Kyla Morris | So | Claremont | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
17 | Paige Moldenhauer | Jr | Monte Vista (dan) | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
18 | Megan Thurman | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
19 | Spencer Green | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
20 | Amber Reyes | So | Long Beach Poly | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
21 | Jessie Gregson-willi | Jr | Mira Costa | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
22 | Alexis Park | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
23 | Kiana Walden | Jr | Tesoro | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
24 | Bess Markley | So | Claremont | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
25 | Mackenna Park | So | Saugus | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
26 | Olivia Bame | So | Monte Vista (dan) | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
27 | Elena Poeung | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
28 | Eliza Murray | Jr | Mira Costa | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
29 | Emily Stebbings | Sr | Mira Costa | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
30 | Clare Hwang | Jr | Claremont | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
31 | Emily Pai | Jr | Dana Hills | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
32 | Jakee Victoria | Jr | Saugus | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
33 | Savannah Sehenuk | Jr | Saugus | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
34 | Sarah Marriott | Sr | Arcadia | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
35 | Sidney Isom | Fr | Monte Vista (dan) | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
36 | Kristen Mohrhoff | Jr | Saugus | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
37 | Jessica Egizii | Jr | Warren (dow) | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
38 | Sofia Vialpando | So | Mira Costa | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
39 | Lauryn Jones | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
40 | Lexi Reker | So | Long Beach Poly | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
41 | Kelin Benrubi | Jr | Dana Hills | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
42 | Jordan Jernigan | Sr | Mira Costa | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
43 | Caela Barnhart | Jr | Homestead | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
44 | Catherine Kiser | Jr | Monte Vista (dan) | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
45 | Hennessey Evans | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
46 | Gabriella Howard | Jr | Dana Hills | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
47 | Annalise (annie) Gush | Sr | Claremont | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
48 | Kathryn Kaloroumak | Jr | Dana Hills | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
49 | Dani Rodriguez | So | Arcadia | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
50 | Leann Pavana | So | Warren (dow) | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
51 | Sabrina Murphy | So | Tesoro | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
52 | Julia Reyes | Jr | Arcadia | 20:44 | 7:05 | |||||||
53 | Shannon Mackenzie | Jr | Tesoro | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
54 | Nicole Poirier | So | Mira Costa | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
55 | Arielle Fletter | Jr | Davis High | 20:56 | 7:09 | 1/6 | 10/34 | 13/15 | 22:03 (1:07) |
22:03 (1:07) |
22:03 (1:07) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
56 | Anna Marrs | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
57 | Kristiana Mollica | Sr | Tesoro | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
58 | Kaitlin Handler | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
59 | Breanna Hall | So | Tesoro | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
60 | Hailey Havourd | So | Tesoro | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
61 | Madison Yn | Jr | Arcadia | 21:01 | 7:10 | |||||||
62 | Rebecca Hasser | So | Homestead | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
63 | Rachel Arnold | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
64 | Lauren Carroll | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
65 | Ruffina Silva-garcia | Jr | Arcadia | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
66 | Karalyn Sawchuk | So | Monte Vista (dan) | 21:13 | 7:14 | |||||||
67 | Meghan Bobrowsky | Jr | Davis High | 21:14 | 7:15 | 2/6 | 11/34 | 13/15 | 22:44 (1:30) |
22:44 (1:30) |
22:44 (1:30) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
68 | Celena Velasquez | Fr | Beaumont | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
69 | Grace Santos | So | Tesoro | 21:15 | 7:15 | |||||||
70 | Sarah Sherwin | Sr | Davis High | 21:15 | 7:15 | 3/6 | 12/34 | 11/15 | 21:28 (0:13) |
21:28 (0:13) |
21:28 (0:13) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
71 | Hallie Lassiter | Jr | Davis High | 21:23 | 7:18 | 4/6 | 13/34 | 11/15 | 21:23 (0:00) |
21:23 (0:00) |
20:20 | Great Job! (LY, LR) |
72 | Danielle Soto | Sr | Dana Hills | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
73 | Kiani Fernandes | Jr | Beaumont | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
74 | Samantha Barrios | Jr | Arcadia | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
75 | Vilma Alvarez | So | Warren (dow) | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
76 | Noelia Marquez | Fr | Beaumont | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
77 | Brooke Dybicz | Jr | Beaumont | 21:49 | 7:27 | |||||||
78 | Vanessa Hernandez | Jr | Arcadia | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
79 | Sangeetha Vempati | So | Homestead | 21:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
80 | Carolina Leshuk | Jr | Davis High | 21:58 | 7:30 | 5/6 | 16/34 | 11/15 | 23:17 (1:19) |
23:17 (1:19) |
23:17 (1:19) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
81 | Phoebe Warren | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
82 | Anisha Chandra | Fr | Homestead | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
83 | Willa Moffatt | Jr | Davis High | 22:03 | 7:32 | 6/6 | 18/34 | 10/13 | 23:38 (1:35) |
23:38 (1:35) |
23:38 (1:35) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
84 | Hana Simon | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 22:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
85 | Marilyn Cox | So | Beaumont | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
86 | Andrea Garcia | Jr | Beaumont | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
87 | Peyton Gee | Fr | Homestead | 22:29 | 7:40 | |||||||
88 | Raquel Calderon | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
89 | Emily Gutierrez | Jr | Warren (dow) | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
90 | Cheyenne Friesen | Jr | Monte Vista (dan) | 22:46 | 7:46 | |||||||
91 | Jenna Vega | So | Warren (dow) | 22:58 | 7:50 | |||||||
92 | Haley Woods | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
93 | Abby Hermenegildo | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
94 | Kellie Chou | So | Trabuco Hills | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
95 | Alysia Balderama | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
96 | Cheyenne Hannan | Sr | Beaumont | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
97 | Trina Chou | Fr | Homestead | 24:02 | 8:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:04 |
91:32 18:18 6:15 |
15 | Emily Clause Sr 17:47 6:04 1 |
Desiree Stinger Sr 18:01 6:09 2 |
Maya Ambroziak Jr 18:20 6:15 3 |
Michelle Mcintosh Jr 18:33 6:20 4 |
Alyssa Ungrady Sr 18:51 6:26 5 |
Cassidy Hylton Jr 19:21 6:36 9 |
Ally Talpash Jr 19:26 6:38 10 |
2 | Saugus 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:55 |
98:26 19:41 6:43 |
89 | Victoria Hodge Jr 19:16 6:35 8 |
Sierra Pilarski Sr 19:30 6:39 11 |
Celine Whitman Sr 19:31 6:40 13 |
Mackenna Park So 19:58 6:49 25 |
Jakee Victoria Jr 20:11 6:53 32 |
Savannah Sehenuk Jr 20:14 6:54 33 |
Kristen Mohrhoff Jr 20:18 6:56 36 |
3 | Claremont 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:55 |
98:22 19:40 6:43 |
92 | Janelle Baeskens Jr 19:06 6:31 7 |
Sarah Ayala Fr 19:38 6:42 15 |
Kyla Morris So 19:42 6:43 16 |
Bess Markley So 19:55 6:48 24 |
Clare Hwang Jr 20:01 6:50 30 |
Annalise (annie) Gush Sr 20:39 7:03 47 |
|
4 | Mira Costa 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 0:51 |
99:45 19:57 6:49 |
128 | Ellie Lee-morrow Jr 19:31 6:40 12 |
Jessie Gregson-willi Jr 19:51 6:46 21 |
Eliza Murray Jr 20:00 6:50 28 |
Emily Stebbings Sr 20:01 6:50 29 |
Sofia Vialpando So 20:22 6:57 38 |
Jordan Jernigan Sr 20:28 6:59 42 |
Nicole Poirier So 20:56 7:09 54 |
5 | Dana Hills 2-4-4-5-5 Gap: 1:40 |
99:47 19:57 6:49 |
142 | Jennifer Daly Jr 18:53 6:27 6 |
Megan Thurman Jr 19:49 6:46 18 |
Emily Pai Jr 20:05 6:51 31 |
Kelin Benrubi Jr 20:27 6:59 41 |
Gabriella Howard Jr 20:33 7:01 46 |
Kathryn Kaloroumak Jr 20:42 7:04 48 |
Danielle Soto Sr 21:25 7:19 72 |
6 | Long Beach Poly 8-7-6-6-6 Gap: 0:36 |
100:25 20:05 6:51 |
145 | Spencer Green Sr 19:49 6:46 19 |
Amber Reyes So 19:49 6:46 20 |
Elena Poeung Jr 19:58 6:49 27 |
Lauryn Jones Sr 20:24 6:58 39 |
Lexi Reker So 20:25 6:58 40 |
Lauren Carroll Jr 21:10 7:13 64 |
Raquel Calderon Jr 22:34 7:42 88 |
7 | Monte Vista (dan) 7-8-7-7-7 Gap: 1:24 |
101:44 20:21 6:57 |
188 | Paige Moldenhauer Jr 19:49 6:46 17 |
Olivia Bame So 19:58 6:49 26 |
Sidney Isom Fr 20:14 6:54 35 |
Catherine Kiser Jr 20:30 7:00 44 |
Karalyn Sawchuk So 21:13 7:14 66 |
Cheyenne Friesen Jr 22:46 7:46 90 |
|
8 | Trabuco Hills 6-6-8-8-8 Gap: 1:22 |
101:59 20:24 6:58 |
195 | Betsy Cantin Jr 19:37 6:42 14 |
Alexis Park So 19:53 6:47 22 |
Hennessey Evans Fr 20:32 7:00 45 |
Anna Marrs So 20:58 7:09 56 |
Kaitlin Handler Fr 20:59 7:10 58 |
Rachel Arnold Fr 21:10 7:13 63 |
Kellie Chou So 23:11 7:55 94 |
9 | Tesoro 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:05 |
103:19 20:40 7:03 |
243 | Kiana Walden Jr 19:54 6:48 23 |
Sabrina Murphy So 20:43 7:04 51 |
Shannon Mackenzie Jr 20:45 7:05 53 |
Kristiana Mollica Sr 20:58 7:09 57 |
Breanna Hall So 20:59 7:10 59 |
Hailey Havourd So 21:00 7:10 60 |
Grace Santos So 21:15 7:15 69 |
10 | Arcadia 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 0:57 |
103:52 20:46 7:05 |
261 | Sarah Marriott Sr 20:14 6:54 34 |
Dani Rodriguez So 20:42 7:04 49 |
Julia Reyes Jr 20:44 7:05 52 |
Madison Yn Jr 21:01 7:10 61 |
Ruffina Silva-garcia Jr 21:11 7:14 65 |
Samantha Barrios Jr 21:31 7:21 74 |
Vanessa Hernandez Jr 21:50 7:27 78 |
11 | Warren (dow) 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:39 |
108:17 21:39 7:23 |
342 | Jessica Egizii Jr 20:19 6:56 37 |
Leann Pavana So 20:43 7:04 50 |
Vilma Alvarez So 21:35 7:22 75 |
Emily Gutierrez Jr 22:42 7:45 89 |
Jenna Vega So 22:58 7:50 91 |
||
12 | Davis High 13-13-13-12-12 Gap: 1:02 |
106:46 21:21 7:17 |
343 | Arielle Fletter Jr 20:56 7:09 55 |
Meghan Bobrowsky Jr 21:14 7:15 67 |
Sarah Sherwin Sr 21:15 7:15 70 |
Hallie Lassiter Jr 21:23 7:18 71 |
Carolina Leshuk Jr 21:58 7:30 80 |
Willa Moffatt Jr 22:03 7:32 83 |
|
13 | Homestead 12-12-12-13-13 Gap: 2:00 |
107:58 21:36 7:22 |
353 | Caela Barnhart Jr 20:29 6:59 43 |
Rebecca Hasser So 21:08 7:13 62 |
Sangeetha Vempati So 21:51 7:27 79 |
Anisha Chandra Fr 22:01 7:31 82 |
Peyton Gee Fr 22:29 7:40 87 |
Trina Chou Fr 24:02 8:12 97 |
|
14 | Beaumont 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:01 |
108:31 21:42 7:24 |
379 | Celena Velasquez Fr 21:14 7:15 68 |
Kiani Fernandes Jr 21:29 7:20 73 |
Noelia Marquez Fr 21:44 7:25 76 |
Brooke Dybicz Jr 21:49 7:27 77 |
Marilyn Cox So 22:15 7:36 85 |
Andrea Garcia Jr 22:18 7:37 86 |
Cheyenne Hannan Sr 23:32 8:02 96 |
15 | Arroyo Grande 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:15 |
113:31 22:42 7:45 |
445 | Phoebe Warren Sr 21:58 7:30 81 |
Hana Simon Sr 22:10 7:34 84 |
Haley Woods Fr 23:04 7:52 92 |
Abby Hermenegildo Fr 23:06 7:53 93 |
Alysia Balderama Jr 23:13 7:55 95 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Lyon | Fr | Great Oak | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
2 | Kolonnie Green | Fr | Great Oak | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
3 | Katya Candray | Fr | Great Oak | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
4 | Elizabeth Richter | Fr | Great Oak | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
5 | Megan Buckley | Fr | Great Oak | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
6 | Jaden Haskins | Fr | Dana Hills | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
7 | Madelynn Meredith | Fr | Great Oak | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
8 | Tatum Fiacco | Fr | Great Oak | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
9 | Josie Rogers | Fr | Great Oak | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
10 | Leyla Boyar | Fr | Dana Hills | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
11 | Katie Rose | Fr | Newbury Park | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
12 | Sydney Carlson | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
13 | Danielle Soria | Fr | Santiago (cor) | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
14 | Allie Tigert | Fr | Vacaville | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
15 | Brooke Funaro | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
16 | Venus Venegas | Fr | Camarillo | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
17 | Jade Guerrero | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
18 | Fatima Cortes | Fr | Great Oak | 21:27 | 7:19 | |||||||
19 | Andrea Gonzalez | Fr | Camarillo | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
20 | Katie Lim | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
21 | Jenna Chu | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
22 | Greta Crafoord | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
23 | Jessica Hernandez | Fr | Santiago (cor) | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
24 | Allie Tackett | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
25 | Haley Fernandez | Fr | West Ranch | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
26 | Elizabeth Matos | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
27 | Megan Geiger | Fr | Dana Hills | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
28 | Daisy Reyes | Fr | Dana Hills | 22:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
29 | Samantha Velazquez | Fr | Santiago (cor) | 22:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
30 | Millie Hoyt | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
31 | Eryn Dulaney | Fr | Vacaville | 22:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
32 | Jocelyn Gonzalez-ca | Fr | Dana Hills | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
33 | Lilibeth Moreno | Fr | Anaheim | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
34 | Samantha Breitbach | Fr | West Ranch | 22:28 | 7:40 | |||||||
35 | Alisha Cerniglia | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
36 | Ella Hiveley | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 22:39 | 7:44 | |||||||
37 | Kristal Stevens | Fr | Dana Hills | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
38 | Hannah Lybbert | Fr | Davis High | 22:57 | 7:50 | 1/1 | 27/34 | 13/25 | ||||
39 | Tali Adri | Fr | Los Osos | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
40 | Peyton Armendariz | Fr | West Ranch | 23:03 | 7:52 | |||||||
41 | Mia Terry | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
42 | Sophia Johnston | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
43 | Madison Storey | Fr | Santiago (cor) | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
44 | Ixchel Vidales | Fr | Montclair (mon) | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
45 | Ericka Andrade | Fr | Anaheim | 23:23 | 7:59 | |||||||
46 | Kelly Weihrauch | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 23:27 | 8:00 | |||||||
47 | Marissa Marti | Fr | Valencia (val) | 23:30 | 8:01 | |||||||
48 | Catlyn Schmuhl | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 23:36 | 8:03 | |||||||
49 | Kelsey Donaldson | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 23:36 | 8:03 | |||||||
50 | Diana Vazquez | Fr | Anaheim | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
51 | Claire Lattin | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 23:39 | 8:04 | |||||||
52 | Lea Barroy | Fr | Santiago (cor) | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
53 | Anabelle Cruz | Fr | Valencia (val) | 23:44 | 8:06 | |||||||
54 | Gabrielle Victorian | Fr | Santiago (cor) | 23:47 | 8:07 | |||||||
55 | Madison Venegas | Fr | Camarillo | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
56 | Victoria Klopstock | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 23:51 | 8:08 | |||||||
57 | Lindsay Villano | Fr | Newbury Park | 23:53 | 8:09 | |||||||
58 | Ruthie Coscarelli | Fr | Newbury Park | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
59 | Karlie Doney | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 23:56 | 8:10 | |||||||
60 | Amber De Leon | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
61 | Ruth Rivera | Fr | Paramount | 24:03 | 8:12 | |||||||
62 | Catherine Salazar-g | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:04 | 8:13 | |||||||
63 | Geysha Govea | Fr | El Rancho | 24:04 | 8:13 | |||||||
64 | Kayla Gilabert | Fr | West Ranch | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
65 | Alyssa Pham | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
66 | Adaneli Garcia | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
67 | Allison Jones | Fr | Santiago (cor) | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
68 | Allison Linskey | Fr | Camarillo | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
69 | Brianna Duckens | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
70 | Daisy Santiago | Fr | Paramount | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
71 | Kyrie Liebreich | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
72 | Kaiya Sanabria | Fr | Los Osos | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
73 | Kennedy Stevens | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 24:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
74 | Katelyn Currie | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 24:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
75 | Janelle Phonsiri | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:36 | 8:24 | |||||||
76 | Macy Rowe | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:40 | 8:25 | |||||||
77 | Hannah Turko | Fr | Santiago (cor) | 24:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
78 | Rylie Noreen | Fr | Los Osos | 24:47 | 8:28 | |||||||
79 | Karizma Reyes | Fr | El Rancho | 24:52 | 8:29 | |||||||
80 | Arleen Rios | Fr | Centennial (cor) | 25:04 | 8:33 | |||||||
81 | Madison Tayan | Fr | Valencia (val) | 25:06 | 8:34 | |||||||
82 | Kira Germann | Fr | Newbury Park | 25:16 | 8:37 | |||||||
83 | Jenna Madaloni | Fr | Los Osos | 25:17 | 8:38 | |||||||
84 | Diana Dahlan | Fr | Los Osos | 25:32 | 8:43 | |||||||
85 | Ashley Chavez | Fr | El Rancho | 25:34 | 8:44 | |||||||
86 | Jisel Coria | Fr | Paramount | 25:35 | 8:44 | |||||||
87 | Rebekkah Chapman | Fr | Camarillo | 25:35 | 8:44 | |||||||
88 | Irene Magana | Fr | Paramount | 25:37 | 8:45 | |||||||
89 | Azucena Fierro-gom | Fr | Troy | 25:43 | 8:47 | |||||||
90 | Destiny Rivera | Fr | El Rancho | 25:46 | 8:48 | |||||||
91 | Leah Chase | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
92 | Alexis Delgadillo | Fr | Baldwin Park | 26:09 | 8:55 | |||||||
93 | Ariana Villalobos | Fr | Montclair (mon) | 26:17 | 8:58 | |||||||
94 | Anaya Villasenor | Fr | Los Osos | 26:19 | 8:59 | |||||||
95 | Barbara Flores | Fr | West Ranch | 26:24 | 9:01 | |||||||
96 | Geneva Witmer | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 26:26 | 9:01 | |||||||
97 | Delia Ceja | Fr | Oxnard | 26:27 | 9:02 | |||||||
98 | Hailey Witherspoon | Fr | Centennial (cor) | 26:31 | 9:03 | |||||||
99 | Sabrina Quellos | Fr | Highland (pal) | 26:32 | 9:03 | |||||||
100 | Madeline Kim | Fr | West Ranch | 26:48 | 9:09 | |||||||
101 | Jaydey Villa | Fr | El Rancho | 26:51 | 9:10 | |||||||
102 | Zoey Molsberry | Fr | Centennial (cor) | 27:10 | 9:16 | |||||||
103 | Veronica Chen | Fr | Troy | 27:16 | 9:18 | |||||||
104 | Ximena Gonzalez | Fr | Valencia (val) | 27:18 | 9:19 | |||||||
105 | Gillian Carter | Fr | Highland (pal) | 27:21 | 9:20 | |||||||
106 | Rutvi Ray | Fr | Troy | 27:21 | 9:20 | |||||||
107 | Shantelle Quellos | Fr | Highland (pal) | 27:25 | 9:21 | |||||||
108 | Samantha Angel | Fr | Montclair (mon) | 27:26 | 9:22 | |||||||
109 | Peyton Traywick | Fr | Vacaville | 27:27 | 9:22 | |||||||
110 | Stefany Mejia | Fr | Anaheim | 27:28 | 9:22 | |||||||
111 | Haya Villarreal | Fr | El Rancho | 27:41 | 9:27 | |||||||
112 | Summer Casanover | Fr | La Mirada | 27:41 | 9:27 | |||||||
113 | Arianna Rios | Fr | Baldwin Park | 27:49 | 9:30 | |||||||
114 | Shanquie Xchotil | Fr | Highland (pal) | 27:49 | 9:30 | |||||||
115 | Deighan Valko | Fr | Newbury Park | 28:00 | 9:33 | |||||||
116 | Crystal Gutierrez | Fr | Paramount | 28:08 | 9:36 | |||||||
117 | Seper | Fr | Valencia (val) | 28:19 | 9:40 | |||||||
118 | Brandy Bibian | Fr | Oxnard | 28:23 | 9:41 | |||||||
119 | Emily Herrejon | Fr | Oxnard | 28:26 | 9:42 | |||||||
120 | Lorena Martinez | Fr | Baldwin Park | 28:40 | 9:47 | |||||||
121 | Emily Kopp | Fr | Hamilton (la) | 28:50 | 9:50 | |||||||
122 | Taylar Kelly | So | Santiago (cor) | 29:08 | 9:57 | |||||||
123 | Frida Luna | Fr | Troy | 29:29 | 10:04 | |||||||
124 | Rachel Dyer | Fr | West Ranch | 29:44 | 10:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
29 races + combined.
All Boys Races
31 races + combined.