Davis High Results from the Sac Joaquin Section Finals at Willow Hill Reservoir on 11/14/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boyers, Jessica | Sr | JV | 22:36 | 7:17 | 3.1 | 15/48 | 8/10 | 15/17 | 1/1 | 23:12 (0:36,2.6) |
23:12 (0:36,2.6) |
23:12 (0:36,2.6) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Casillas, Jasmine | Sr | V | 20:17 | 6:33 | 3.1 | 17/79 | 7/7 | 7/17 | 1/9 | 20:20 (0:03,0.2) |
20:18 (0:01,0.1) |
20:18 (0:01,0.1) |
19:26 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Castiglioni, Sofia | Jr | V | 18:22 | 5:55 | 3.1 | 1/79 | 1/7 | 1/17 | 1/16 | 18:39 (0:17,1.5) |
18:39 (0:17,1.5) |
18:18 | 17:34 | Great Job! (LY, LR) |
Chu, Elise | Sr | V | 20:02 | 6:28 | 3.1 | 13/79 | 5/7 | 5/17 | 1/10 | 22:13 (2:11,9.8) |
19:59 | 19:59 | 19:37 | Great Job! (LY) |
Deamer, Claire | So | F/S | 14:22 | 6:50 | 2.1 | 14/49 | 8/13 | 8/13 | 1/1 | 14:55 (0:33,3.7) |
14:36 (0:14,1.6) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Du, Hana | So | F/S | 13:52 | 6:36 | 2.1 | 9/49 | 4/13 | 4/13 | 1/6 | 13:40 | 13:46 | 13:40 | ||
Duffy, Nicola | So | F/S | 14:36 | 6:57 | 2.1 | 20/49 | 12/13 | 12/13 | 1/1 | 15:07 (0:31,3.4) |
15:07 (0:31,3.4) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Fisk, Abigail | Jr | V | 18:30 | 5:58 | 3.1 | 2/79 | 2/7 | 2/17 | 1/13 | 18:40 (0:10,0.9) |
18:40 (0:10,0.9) |
18:15 | Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
Fletter, Arielle | Jr | JV | 22:05 | 7:07 | 3.1 | 9/48 | 5/10 | 12/17 | 1/6 | 21:56 | 21:56 | 21:56 | ||
Kim, Jeanne | Jr | JV | 22:35 | 7:17 | 3.1 | 14/48 | 7/10 | 14/17 | 1/5 | 22:54 (0:19,1.4) |
22:54 (0:19,1.4) |
22:54 (0:19,1.4) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Lammers, Adria | Sr | JV | 20:45 | 6:42 | 3.1 | 1/48 | 1/10 | 8/17 | 1/9 | 20:56 (0:11,0.9) |
20:48 (0:03,0.2) |
19:48 | Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
Lassiter, Hallie | Jr | JV | 21:35 | 6:58 | 3.1 | 4/48 | 2/10 | 9/17 | 1/7 | 21:52 (0:17,1.3) |
21:52 (0:17,1.3) |
19:55 | Great Job! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Leshuk, Carolina | Jr | JV | 22:49 | 7:22 | 3.1 | 20/48 | 10/10 | 17/17 | 1/1 | 23:03 (0:14,1.0) |
23:03 (0:14,1.0) |
23:03 (0:14,1.0) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Lodigiani, Sophia | Fr | V | 19:23 | 6:15 | 3.1 | 6/79 | 4/7 | 4/17 | 1/10 | 19:35 (0:12,1.0) |
19:35 (0:12,1.0) |
19:33 (0:10,0.9) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Lybbert, Hannah | Fr | F/S | 14:15 | 6:47 | 2.1 | 12/49 | 6/13 | 6/13 | 1/5 | 14:25 (0:10,1.2) |
14:07.52 | Great Job! (LR) | ||
Miller, Sarah | So | F/S | 14:23 | 6:51 | 2.1 | 15/49 | 9/13 | 9/13 | 1/1 | 14:50 (0:27,3.0) |
14:19.36 | Great Job! (LR) | ||
Mitchell, Aniela | Fr | F/S | 13:24 | 6:23 | 2.1 | 4/49 | 2/13 | 2/13 | 1/6 | |||||
Mitchell, Charlotte | Fr | F/S | 13:15 | 6:19 | 2.1 | 1/49 | 1/13 | 1/13 | 1/10 | |||||
Moffatt, Willa | Jr | JV | 22:48 | 7:21 | 3.1 | 19/48 | 9/10 | 16/17 | 1/1 | |||||
Nazario, Amanda | So | F/S | 14:29 | 6:54 | 2.1 | 16/49 | 10/13 | 10/13 | 1/1 | 14:46 (0:17,1.9) |
16:00 (1:31,9.5) |
14:46 (0:17,1.9) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
O'Keeffe, Olivia | So | V | 18:37 | 6:00 | 3.1 | 3/79 | 3/7 | 3/17 | 1/11 | 18:49 (0:12,1.1) |
18:49 (0:12,1.1) |
18:00 | Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
Schoenig, Lyla | So | F/S | 14:21 | 6:50 | 2.1 | 13/49 | 7/13 | 7/13 | 1/4 | 14:32 (0:11,1.3) |
14:08.93 | Great Job! (LR) | ||
Seng, Odessa | So | F/S | 14:03 | 6:41 | 2.1 | 10/49 | 5/13 | 5/13 | 1/6 | 14:12 (0:09,1.1) |
13:49.17 | Great Job! (LR) | ||
Sherwin, Sarah | Sr | JV | 21:44 | 7:01 | 3.1 | 6/48 | 3/10 | 10/17 | 1/6 | 21:50 (0:06,0.5) |
21:50 (0:06,0.5) |
21:50 (0:06,0.5) |
21:02 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Stroeve, Jodie | Sr | JV | 22:01 | 7:06 | 3.1 | 8/48 | 4/10 | 11/17 | 1/6 | 23:18 (1:17,5.5) |
22:31 (0:30,2.2) |
22:31 (0:30,2.2) |
22:31 (0:30,2.2) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Talbert, Emily | Jr | JV | 22:23 | 7:13 | 3.1 | 13/48 | 6/10 | 13/17 | 1/6 | 21:37 | 21:37 | 21:37 | ||
Taylor, Sage | So | V | 20:05 | 6:29 | 3.1 | 15/79 | 6/7 | 6/17 | 1/10 | 20:04 | 20:04 | 19:39 | ||
Vernau, Lindsey | Fr | F/S | 14:30 | 6:54 | 2.1 | 17/49 | 11/13 | 11/13 | 1/1 | 14:19 | 14:19 | |||
Wittkop, Ava | So | F/S | 13:47 | 6:34 | 2.1 | 7/49 | 3/13 | 3/13 | 2/6 | 13:47 (0:00,0.0) |
13:47 (0:00,0.0) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Young, Laura | So | F/S | 14:48 | 7:03 | 2.1 | 24/49 | 13/13 | 13/13 | 1/1 | 14:35 | 14:34.09 | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/10 | 94:54 1:40 |
3.1 | 6:07 | 5:55 | 6:28 | 23 | 6:07 | 95:18 (0:24,0.4) |
95:42 (0:48,0.8) |
94:21 | 89:59 89:59 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Sofia Castiglioni (1), Abigail Fisk (2), Olivia O'Keeffe (3), Sophia Lodigiani (5), Elise Chu (12) |
JV 1st 5 | 1/6 | 108:10 1:20 |
3.1 | 6:59 | 6:42 | 7:07 | 28 | 6:59 | 115:06 (6:56,6.0) |
115:06 (6:56,6.0) |
105:23 | 104:53 114:48 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Adria Lammers (1), Hallie Lassiter (4), Sarah Sherwin (6), Jodie Stroeve (8), Arielle Fletter (9) |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 113:11 0:26 |
3.1 | 7:18 | 7:13 | 7:22 | 15 | 7:18 | 130:11 (17:00,13.1) |
130:11 (17:00,13.1%) |
130:11 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, DTR) | Emily Talbert (1), Jeanne Kim (2), Jessica Boyers (3), Willa Moffatt (4), Carolina Leshuk (5) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 1/6 | 68:21 0:48 |
2.1 | 6:31 | 6:19 | 6:41 | 25 | 6:31 | 71:40 (3:19,4.6) |
70:29 (2:08,3.0) |
65:51 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Charlotte Mitchell (1), Aniela Mitchell (3), Ava Wittkop (6), Hana Du (7), Odessa Seng (8) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 71:50 0:14 |
2.1 | 6:50 | 6:47 | 6:54 | 15 | 6:50 | 73:49 (1:59,2.7) |
69:52 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Hannah Lybbert (1), Lyla Schoenig (2), Claire Deamer (3), Sarah Miller (4), Amanda Nazario (5) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Castiglioni | Jr | Davis High | 18:22 | 5:55 | 1/7 | 1/17 | 1/16 | 18:39 (0:17) |
18:39 (0:17) |
18:18 | Great Job! (LY, LR) |
2 | Abigail Fisk | Jr | Davis High | 18:30 | 5:58 | 2/7 | 2/17 | 1/13 | 18:40 (0:10) |
18:40 (0:10) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
3 | Olivia O'Keeffe | So | Davis High | 18:37 | 6:00 | 3/7 | 3/17 | 1/11 | 18:49 (0:12) |
18:49 (0:12) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
4 | Haley Adel | Sr | Kennedy | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
5 | Kat Copeland | Jr | Folsom | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
6 | Sophia Lodigiani | Fr | Davis High | 19:23 | 6:15 | 4/7 | 4/17 | 1/10 | 19:35 (0:12) |
19:35 (0:12) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
7 | Lauren Mason | Sr | Woodcreek | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
8 | Angela Dipentino | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
9 | Brooke Lemke | Sr | McClatchy | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
10 | Ashley Reid | So | McClatchy | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
11 | Lauren Windmiller | Jr | Sheldon | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
12 | Maddy Denner | So | Oak Ridge | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
13 | Elise Chu | Sr | Davis High | 20:02 | 6:28 | 5/7 | 5/17 | 1/10 | 22:13 (2:11) |
19:59 | 19:59 | Great Job! (LY) |
14 | Haley Dean | So | Oak Ridge | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
15 | Sage Taylor | So | Davis High | 20:05 | 6:29 | 6/7 | 6/17 | 1/10 | 20:04 | 20:04 | ||
16 | Clarissa Morales | Sr | Enochs | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
17 | Jasmine Casillas | Sr | Davis High | 20:17 | 6:33 | 7/7 | 7/17 | 1/9 | 20:20 (0:03) |
20:18 (0:01) |
20:18 (0:01) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
18 | Mikhayla Polivka | Sr | Oak Ridge | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
19 | Perla Gonzalez | Jr | Sheldon | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
20 | Rachel Pajer | So | Folsom | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
21 | Sydney Walthall | Fr | McClatchy | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
22 | Kirah Overman | Sr | Armijo | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
23 | Anitha Graves | So | Woodcreek | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
24 | Hailey Farrell | Sr | Sheldon | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
25 | Rita Mayorga | So | Armijo | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
26 | Charlotte Cosca | So | Napa | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
27 | Annika Mellquist | So | Woodcreek | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
28 | Savannah Mendoza | Sr | Modesto | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
29 | Hilda Perez | Jr | Modesto | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
30 | Clarissa Nowag-nelson | So | McClatchy | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
31 | Teresa Zortman | Sr | Woodcreek | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
32 | Michelle Brandabur | So | McClatchy | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
33 | Adrien York | Jr | Armijo | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
34 | Rachel Victor | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
35 | Teresa Boatman | Sr | Woodcreek | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
36 | Alysia Foley | So | Armijo | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
37 | Aryana Archuleta | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
38 | Victoreya Maravilla | Jr | Gregori | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
39 | Sophia Deboer | So | McClatchy | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
40 | Amber Hughes | So | Sheldon | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
41 | Sonia Perez | Sr | Modesto | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
42 | Sara Fisher | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
43 | Megan Poon | Fr | McClatchy | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
44 | Zhane Fernandez | Jr | Armijo | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
45 | Abby Hatton | Jr | Napa | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
46 | Claire Tami | So | Woodcreek | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
47 | Hope Salsig | So | Turlock | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
48 | Adelae Fredeen | Jr | Turlock | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
49 | Julia Flohr | Sr | Merrill West | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
50 | Kerry Young | Jr | Modesto | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
51 | Aryana Perillo | So | Modesto | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
52 | Sarah Dolley | Jr | Oak Ridge | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
53 | Jessie Ryce | Jr | Folsom | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
54 | Maria Varela | Jr | Turlock | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
55 | Maxine Garcia | So | Pleasant Grove | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
56 | Bianca Duran | Sr | Merrill West | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
57 | Elena Funseth | Fr | Napa | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
58 | Jane Mcloughlin | Fr | Napa | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
59 | Hailey Rodriguez-dela | Sr | Enochs | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
60 | Emily Neria | Jr | Folsom | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
61 | Mykala Dechant | Jr | Armijo | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
62 | Geneva Huynh | Jr | Folsom | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
63 | Sage Green | So | Oak Ridge | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
64 | Soso Amatoru | Sr | Armijo | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
65 | Emily Mosqueda | Sr | Modesto | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
66 | Isabelle Frazier | Jr | Tracy | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
67 | Dailene Perez | Sr | Modesto | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
68 | Peyton Wright | Sr | Oak Ridge | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
69 | Katie Zumwalt | Jr | Folsom | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
70 | Mariam Samara | Fr | Folsom | 23:16 | 7:30 | |||||||
71 | Sophia Marseilles | Jr | Napa | 23:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
72 | Gloria Dabiri | Sr | Oak Ridge | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
73 | Juliana Dipasqua | Sr | Napa | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
74 | Allison Burdullis | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
75 | Mariana Ramirez | Sr | Sheldon | 24:25 | 7:53 | |||||||
76 | Taure Morgan | Fr | Sheldon | 24:33 | 7:55 | |||||||
77 | Olivia Prado | Sr | Napa | 25:16 | 8:09 | |||||||
78 | Emily Dewolfe | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 25:51 | 8:20 | |||||||
79 | Alison Dewolfe | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 27:18 | 8:48 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:40 |
94:54 18:59 6:07 |
23 | Sofia Castiglioni Jr 18:22 5:55 1 |
Abigail Fisk Jr 18:30 5:58 2 |
Olivia O'Keeffe So 18:37 6:00 3 |
Sophia Lodigiani Fr 19:23 6:15 5 |
Elise Chu Sr 20:02 6:28 12 |
Sage Taylor So 20:05 6:29 14 |
Jasmine Casillas Sr 20:17 6:33 15 |
2 | Woodcreek 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:39 |
101:25 20:17 6:33 |
88 | Lauren Mason Sr 19:26 6:16 6 |
Angela Dipentino Jr 19:28 6:17 7 |
Anitha Graves So 20:41 6:40 21 |
Annika Mellquist So 20:45 6:42 25 |
Teresa Zortman Sr 21:05 6:48 29 |
Teresa Boatman Sr 21:23 6:54 33 |
Claire Tami So 21:44 7:01 43 |
3 | McClatchy 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:38 |
101:48 20:22 6:34 |
94 | Brooke Lemke Sr 19:30 6:17 8 |
Ashley Reid So 19:44 6:22 9 |
Sydney Walthall Fr 20:30 6:37 19 |
Clarissa Nowag-nelson So 20:56 6:45 28 |
Michelle Brandabur So 21:08 6:49 30 |
Sophia Deboer So 21:33 6:57 36 |
Megan Poon Fr 21:41 7:00 40 |
4 | Oak Ridge 6-5-4-4-4 Gap: 2:44 |
105:10 21:02 6:47 |
140 | Maddy Denner So 19:57 6:26 11 |
Haley Dean So 20:03 6:28 13 |
Mikhayla Polivka Sr 20:18 6:33 16 |
Sarah Dolley Jr 22:11 7:09 46 |
Sage Green So 22:41 7:19 54 |
Peyton Wright Sr 22:58 7:25 58 |
Gloria Dabiri Sr 23:30 7:35 62 |
5 | Armijo 7-7-7-6-5 Gap: 1:09 |
105:45 21:09 6:49 |
149 | Kirah Overman Sr 20:33 6:38 20 |
Rita Mayorga So 20:44 6:41 23 |
Adrien York Jr 21:19 6:53 31 |
Alysia Foley So 21:27 6:55 34 |
Zhane Fernandez Jr 21:42 7:00 41 |
Mykala Dechant Jr 22:38 7:18 52 |
Soso Amatoru Sr 22:43 7:20 55 |
6 | Sheldon 5-6-5-4-6 Gap: 4:28 |
106:58 21:24 6:54 |
151 | Lauren Windmiller Jr 19:57 6:26 10 |
Perla Gonzalez Jr 20:21 6:34 17 |
Hailey Farrell Sr 20:41 6:40 22 |
Amber Hughes So 21:34 6:57 37 |
Mariana Ramirez Sr 24:25 7:53 65 |
Taure Morgan Fr 24:33 7:55 66 |
|
7 | Folsom 2-4-6-7-7 Gap: 3:19 |
107:12 21:26 6:55 |
173 | Kat Copeland Jr 19:19 6:14 4 |
Rachel Pajer So 20:25 6:35 18 |
Jessie Ryce Jr 22:12 7:10 47 |
Emily Neria Jr 22:38 7:18 51 |
Geneva Huynh Jr 22:38 7:18 53 |
Katie Zumwalt Jr 23:00 7:25 59 |
Mariam Samara Fr 23:16 7:30 60 |
8 | Modesto 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:10 |
107:06 21:25 6:55 |
180 | Savannah Mendoza Sr 20:46 6:42 26 |
Hilda Perez Jr 20:54 6:45 27 |
Sonia Perez Sr 21:34 6:57 38 |
Kerry Young Jr 21:56 7:05 44 |
Aryana Perillo So 21:56 7:05 45 |
Emily Mosqueda Sr 22:45 7:20 56 |
Dailene Perez Sr 22:46 7:21 57 |
9 | Pleasant Grove 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 2:20 |
110:28 22:06 7:08 |
218 | Rachel Victor Jr 21:21 6:53 32 |
Aryana Archuleta Sr 21:28 6:55 35 |
Sara Fisher Jr 21:36 6:58 39 |
Maxine Garcia So 22:22 7:13 48 |
Allison Burdullis Jr 23:41 7:38 64 |
Emily Dewolfe Jr 25:51 8:20 68 |
Alison Dewolfe Jr 27:18 8:48 69 |
10 | Napa 8-9-10-10-10 Gap: 2:40 |
110:54 22:11 7:09 |
226 | Charlotte Cosca So 20:44 6:41 24 |
Abby Hatton Jr 21:44 7:01 42 |
Elena Funseth Fr 22:29 7:15 49 |
Jane Mcloughlin Fr 22:33 7:16 50 |
Sophia Marseilles Jr 23:24 7:33 61 |
Juliana Dipasqua Sr 23:38 7:37 63 |
Olivia Prado Sr 25:16 8:09 67 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adria Lammers | Sr | Davis High | 20:45 | 6:42 | 1/10 | 8/17 | 1/9 | 20:56 (0:11) |
20:48 (0:03) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
2 | Jessica Danens | Sr | St Francis (sac) | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
3 | Annalise Crane | Jr | Vacaville | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
4 | Hallie Lassiter | Jr | Davis High | 21:35 | 6:58 | 2/10 | 9/17 | 1/7 | 21:52 (0:17) |
21:52 (0:17) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
5 | Carly Kleefeld | Sr | Bella Vista | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
6 | Sarah Sherwin | Sr | Davis High | 21:44 | 7:01 | 3/10 | 10/17 | 1/6 | 21:50 (0:06) |
21:50 (0:06) |
21:50 (0:06) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Laura Bohannon | Jr | Woodcreek | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
8 | Jodie Stroeve | Sr | Davis High | 22:01 | 7:06 | 4/10 | 11/17 | 1/6 | 23:18 (1:17) |
22:31 (0:30) |
22:31 (0:30) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Arielle Fletter | Jr | Davis High | 22:05 | 7:07 | 5/10 | 12/17 | 1/6 | 21:56 | 21:56 | ||
10 | Devin Cox | Jr | Armijo | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
11 | Leesa Bingham | Sr | Oak Ridge | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
12 | Sierra Todd | Jr | Armijo | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
13 | Emily Talbert | Jr | Davis High | 22:23 | 7:13 | 6/10 | 13/17 | 1/6 | 21:37 | 21:37 | ||
14 | Jeanne Kim | Jr | Davis High | 22:35 | 7:17 | 7/10 | 14/17 | 1/5 | 22:54 (0:19) |
22:54 (0:19) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
15 | Jessica Boyers | Sr | Davis High | 22:36 | 7:17 | 8/10 | 15/17 | 1/1 | 23:12 (0:36) |
23:12 (0:36) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
16 | Alyssa Egbert | Jr | Bella Vista | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
17 | Macey Lange | Jr | Bella Vista | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
18 | Emily Gottardi | Jr | Bella Vista | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
19 | Willa Moffatt | Jr | Davis High | 22:48 | 7:21 | 9/10 | 16/17 | 1/1 | ||||
20 | Carolina Leshuk | Jr | Davis High | 22:49 | 7:22 | 10/10 | 17/17 | 1/1 | 23:03 (0:14) |
23:03 (0:14) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
21 | Bianca Gherasim | Sr | Bella Vista | 22:51 | 7:22 | |||||||
22 | Karen Tran | So | Sheldon | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
23 | Yoanna Arenas | Jr | Vacaville | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
24 | Mckenna Weitzel | Jr | Woodcreek | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
25 | Sara Holm | Jr | Bella Vista | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
26 | Emily Chang | So | Sheldon | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
27 | Paige Baker | Jr | Armijo | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
28 | Hannah Case | Jr | Vacaville | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
29 | Juliet Batturaro | Sr | St Francis (sac) | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
30 | Anahi Escobedo | Jr | Armijo | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
31 | Alanna Appel | Sr | St Francis (sac) | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
32 | Ireland Bonds | Jr | Folsom | 23:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
33 | Hannah Sims | Jr | Bella Vista | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
34 | Hannah Appleby | Jr | Woodcreek | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
35 | Isabella Saca | Sr | St Francis (sac) | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
36 | Taylor Everts | Jr | Woodcreek | 24:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
37 | Jada Navasca | So | Armijo | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
38 | Ariel Hoage | Jr | Vacaville | 24:25 | 7:53 | |||||||
39 | Irene Aguilar | Sr | Vacaville | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
40 | Alia Christian | Sr | Vacaville | 24:36 | 7:56 | |||||||
41 | Lauren Alexander | Jr | Woodcreek | 24:42 | 7:58 | |||||||
42 | Kristen Hamilton | Jr | Vacaville | 24:59 | 8:04 | |||||||
43 | Amanda Ly | Fr | Woodcreek | 25:06 | 8:06 | |||||||
44 | Sophie Huang | Sr | St Francis (sac) | 25:07 | 8:06 | |||||||
45 | Isabela Garcia | Sr | St Francis (sac) | 25:10 | 8:07 | |||||||
46 | Wendy Martinez | So | Armijo | 25:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
47 | Raegan Healey | Sr | St Francis (sac) | 26:17 | 8:29 | |||||||
48 | Diana Souki | Jr | Armijo | 27:40 | 8:55 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:20 |
108:10 21:38 6:59 |
28 | Adria Lammers Sr 20:45 6:42 1 |
Hallie Lassiter Jr 21:35 6:58 4 |
Sarah Sherwin Sr 21:44 7:01 6 |
Jodie Stroeve Sr 22:01 7:06 8 |
Arielle Fletter Jr 22:05 7:07 9 |
Emily Talbert Jr 22:23 7:13 12 |
Jeanne Kim Jr 22:35 7:17 13 |
2 | Bella Vista 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:11 |
112:29 22:30 7:15 |
67 | Carly Kleefeld Sr 21:40 6:59 5 |
Alyssa Egbert Jr 22:38 7:18 14 |
Macey Lange Jr 22:38 7:18 15 |
Emily Gottardi Jr 22:42 7:19 16 |
Bianca Gherasim Sr 22:51 7:22 17 |
Sara Holm Jr 23:17 7:31 20 |
Hannah Sims Jr 23:47 7:40 26 |
3 | Armijo 6-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:12 |
115:42 23:08 7:28 |
96 | Devin Cox Jr 22:05 7:07 10 |
Sierra Todd Jr 22:14 7:10 11 |
Paige Baker Jr 23:31 7:35 21 |
Anahi Escobedo Jr 23:35 7:36 24 |
Jada Navasca So 24:17 7:50 30 |
Wendy Martinez So 25:34 8:15 39 |
Diana Souki Jr 27:40 8:55 41 |
4 | Vacaville 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 3:18 |
116:59 23:24 7:33 |
106 | Annalise Crane Jr 21:17 6:52 3 |
Yoanna Arenas Jr 23:09 7:28 18 |
Hannah Case Jr 23:33 7:36 22 |
Ariel Hoage Jr 24:25 7:53 31 |
Irene Aguilar Sr 24:35 7:56 32 |
Alia Christian Sr 24:36 7:56 33 |
Kristen Hamilton Jr 24:59 8:04 35 |
5 | St Francis (sac) 2-5-5-5-5 Gap: 4:06 |
117:14 23:27 7:34 |
115 | Jessica Danens Sr 21:01 6:47 2 |
Juliet Batturaro Sr 23:35 7:36 23 |
Alanna Appel Sr 23:35 7:36 25 |
Isabella Saca Sr 23:56 7:43 28 |
Sophie Huang Sr 25:07 8:06 37 |
Isabela Garcia Sr 25:10 8:07 38 |
Raegan Healey Sr 26:17 8:29 40 |
6 | Woodcreek 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:43 |
117:58 23:36 7:37 |
116 | Laura Bohannon Jr 21:59 7:05 7 |
Mckenna Weitzel Jr 23:13 7:29 19 |
Hannah Appleby Jr 23:56 7:43 27 |
Taylor Everts Jr 24:08 7:47 29 |
Lauren Alexander Jr 24:42 7:58 34 |
Amanda Ly Fr 25:06 8:06 36 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:26 |
113:11 22:38 7:18 |
15 | Emily Talbert Jr 22:23 7:13 1 |
Jeanne Kim Jr 22:35 7:17 2 |
Jessica Boyers Sr 22:36 7:17 3 |
Willa Moffatt Jr 22:48 7:21 4 |
Carolina Leshuk Jr 22:49 7:22 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Mitchell | Fr | Davis High | 13:15 | 6:19 | 1/13 | 1/13 | 1/10 | ||||
2 | Eden David | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:22 | 6:22 | |||||||
3 | Kara Smith | So | Franklin (eg) | 13:23 | 6:22 | |||||||
4 | Aniela Mitchell | Fr | Davis High | 13:24 | 6:23 | 2/13 | 2/13 | 1/6 | ||||
5 | Millie Hoyt | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:41 | 6:31 | |||||||
6 | Jade Guerrero | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:41 | 6:31 | |||||||
7 | Ava Wittkop | So | Davis High | 13:47 | 6:34 | 3/13 | 3/13 | 2/6 | 13:47 (0:00) |
13:47 (0:00) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
8 | Briseida Garcia | Fr | Gregori | 13:48 | 6:34 | |||||||
9 | Hana Du | So | Davis High | 13:52 | 6:36 | 4/13 | 4/13 | 1/6 | 13:40 | 13:46 | 13:40 | |
10 | Odessa Seng | So | Davis High | 14:03 | 6:41 | 5/13 | 5/13 | 1/6 | 14:12 (0:09) |
13:49.17 | Great Job! (LR) | |
11 | Alex Wills | So | Kennedy | 14:14 | 6:47 | |||||||
12 | Hannah Lybbert | Fr | Davis High | 14:15 | 6:47 | 6/13 | 6/13 | 1/5 | 14:25 (0:10) |
14:07.52 | Great Job! (LR) | |
13 | Lyla Schoenig | So | Davis High | 14:21 | 6:50 | 7/13 | 7/13 | 1/4 | 14:32 (0:11) |
14:08.93 | Great Job! (LR) | |
14 | Claire Deamer | So | Davis High | 14:22 | 6:50 | 8/13 | 8/13 | 1/1 | 14:55 (0:33) |
14:36 (0:14) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
15 | Sarah Miller | So | Davis High | 14:23 | 6:51 | 9/13 | 9/13 | 1/1 | 14:50 (0:27) |
14:19.36 | Great Job! (LR) | |
16 | Amanda Nazario | So | Davis High | 14:29 | 6:54 | 10/13 | 10/13 | 1/1 | 14:46 (0:17) |
16:00 (1:31) |
14:46 (0:17) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
17 | Lindsey Vernau | Fr | Davis High | 14:30 | 6:54 | 11/13 | 11/13 | 1/1 | 14:19 | 14:19 | ||
18 | Arica Aninag | So | Lincoln (s) | 14:31 | 6:55 | |||||||
19 | Megan Ringor | So | Armijo | 14:34 | 6:56 | |||||||
20 | Nicola Duffy | So | Davis High | 14:36 | 6:57 | 12/13 | 12/13 | 1/1 | 15:07 (0:31) |
15:07 (0:31) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
21 | Tata Johnson | So | Armijo | 14:38 | 6:58 | |||||||
22 | Danielle Rozal | So | Tracy | 14:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
23 | Maddie Wright | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
24 | Laura Young | So | Davis High | 14:48 | 7:03 | 13/13 | 13/13 | 1/1 | 14:35 | 14:34.09 | ||
25 | Alisyn King | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 14:50 | 7:04 | |||||||
26 | Sydney Gunderson | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:54 | 7:06 | |||||||
27 | Kayla Renner | So | Oak Ridge | 14:55 | 7:06 | |||||||
28 | Abigail Vigil | So | Armijo | 14:58 | 7:08 | |||||||
29 | Mikayla Rozal | Fr | Tracy | 14:59 | 7:08 | |||||||
30 | Quincy Johnston | Fr | McClatchy | 15:04 | 7:10 | |||||||
31 | Corrine Chandler | Fr | Tracy | 15:04 | 7:10 | |||||||
32 | Emma Martinho | Fr | Tracy | 15:06 | 7:11 | |||||||
33 | Kiana Hopkins | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 15:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
34 | Yasmyn Harris | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 15:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
35 | Mia Terry | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
36 | Arvinder Kaur | So | Lincoln (s) | 15:15 | 7:16 | |||||||
37 | Andrea Azadi | So | Armijo | 15:16 | 7:16 | |||||||
38 | Jade Walker | So | Armijo | 15:18 | 7:17 | |||||||
39 | Ashley Aninag | So | Lincoln (s) | 15:21 | 7:19 | |||||||
40 | Madeline Vanhonsebrouck | So | Oak Ridge | 15:34 | 7:25 | |||||||
41 | Katelyn Buske | So | Tracy | 15:35 | 7:25 | |||||||
42 | Hailey Mccoy | So | Oak Ridge | 15:35 | 7:25 | |||||||
43 | Sharleen Esico | So | Armijo | 15:41 | 7:28 | |||||||
44 | Maya Nelson | Fr | Armijo | 15:43 | 7:29 | |||||||
45 | Megan Hansen | So | Lincoln (s) | 15:52 | 7:33 | |||||||
46 | Kennedy Stevens | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:03 | 7:39 | |||||||
47 | Lindsey Maseba | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:22 | 7:48 | |||||||
48 | Promise Johnson | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
49 | Hana Ngai | Fr | Tracy | 16:54 | 8:03 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
68:21 13:40 6:31 |
25 | Charlotte Mitchell Fr 13:15 6:19 1 |
Aniela Mitchell Fr 13:24 6:23 3 |
Ava Wittkop So 13:47 6:34 6 |
Hana Du So 13:52 6:36 7 |
Odessa Seng So 14:03 6:41 8 |
Hannah Lybbert Fr 14:15 6:47 9 |
Lyla Schoenig So 14:21 6:50 10 |
2 | Cosumnes Oaks 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:41 |
72:01 14:24 6:52 |
72 | Eden David So 13:22 6:22 2 |
Millie Hoyt Fr 13:41 6:31 4 |
Jade Guerrero Fr 13:41 6:31 5 |
Mia Terry Fr 15:14 7:15 25 |
Kennedy Stevens Fr 16:03 7:39 36 |
Lindsey Maseba So 16:22 7:48 37 |
Promise Johnson So 16:45 7:59 38 |
3 | Armijo 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:44 |
74:44 14:57 7:07 |
99 | Megan Ringor So 14:34 6:56 12 |
Tata Johnson So 14:38 6:58 13 |
Abigail Vigil So 14:58 7:08 19 |
Andrea Azadi So 15:16 7:16 27 |
Jade Walker So 15:18 7:17 28 |
Sharleen Esico So 15:41 7:28 33 |
Maya Nelson Fr 15:43 7:29 34 |
4 | Lincoln (s) 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:44 |
74:57 14:59 7:08 |
100 | Arica Aninag So 14:31 6:55 11 |
Alisyn King Fr 14:50 7:04 16 |
Kiana Hopkins Fr 15:10 7:13 23 |
Yasmyn Harris Fr 15:11 7:14 24 |
Arvinder Kaur So 15:15 7:16 26 |
Ashley Aninag So 15:21 7:19 29 |
Megan Hansen So 15:52 7:33 35 |
5 | Tracy 5-6-6-5-5 Gap: 0:54 |
75:25 15:05 7:11 |
108 | Danielle Rozal So 14:41 7:00 14 |
Mikayla Rozal Fr 14:59 7:08 20 |
Corrine Chandler Fr 15:04 7:10 21 |
Emma Martinho Fr 15:06 7:11 22 |
Katelyn Buske So 15:35 7:25 31 |
Hana Ngai Fr 16:54 8:03 39 |
|
6 | Oak Ridge 6-5-4-6-6 Gap: 0:53 |
75:40 15:08 7:12 |
112 | Maddie Wright Fr 14:42 7:00 15 |
Sydney Gunderson Fr 14:54 7:06 17 |
Kayla Renner So 14:55 7:06 18 |
Madeline Vanhonsebrouck So 15:34 7:25 30 |
Hailey Mccoy So 15:35 7:25 32 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:14 |
71:50 14:22 6:50 |
15 | Hannah Lybbert Fr 14:15 6:47 1 |
Lyla Schoenig So 14:21 6:50 2 |
Claire Deamer So 14:22 6:50 3 |
Sarah Miller So 14:23 6:51 4 |
Amanda Nazario So 14:29 6:54 5 |
Lindsey Vernau Fr 14:30 6:54 6 |
Nicola Duffy So 14:36 6:57 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
12 races + combined.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.