Davis High Results from the Delta League Championship at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/31/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Apse, Mattias So F/S 14:56 7:07 2.1 82/110 27/35 27/35 1/2 16:25
(1:29,9.0)
16:25
(1:29,9.0)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Babauta, Rain Sr V 22:32 7:25 3.04 91/107 27/30 27/30 1/1 24:10
(1:38,6.8)
24:10
(1:38,6.8)
24:10
(1:38,6.8)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Belk, Evan So F/S 12:43 6:03 2.1 23/110 12/35 12/35 1/3 12:38 12:38
Blakewell, Joe Sr V 16:44 5:30 3.04 9/107 4/30 4/30 2/7 16:55
(0:11,1.1)
16:47
(0:03,0.3)
16:47
(0:03,0.3)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Blakewell, Sam So F/S 11:49 5:38 2.1 2/110 1/35 1/35 2/8 11:38 11:29 11:29
Borchard, Justice So F/S 14:54 7:06 2.1 81/110 26/35 26/35 1/2 14:41 14:41
Borowsky, Nick Sr V 16:27 5:25 3.04 7/107 3/30 3/30 2/7 16:25 16:25 16:25
Browning, Kellen Sr V 16:18 5:22 3.04 5/107 2/30 2/30 2/8 16:15 16:11 16:11
Brunette, James So F/S 12:44 6:04 2.1 24/110 13/35 13/35 1/3 12:50
(0:06,0.8)
12:50
(0:06,0.8)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Ching, Connor So F/S 13:49 6:35 2.1 53/110 20/35 20/35 1/2 14:07
(0:18,2.1)
14:07
(0:18,2.1)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Conner, Fox Jr V 18:30 6:05 3.04 39/107 13/30 13/30 1/5
Cox, Aidan Sr V 20:06 6:37 3.04 68/107 21/30 21/30 1/1 19:00 19:00 19:00
Deas, Brendan Sr V 17:40 5:49 3.04 27/107 8/30 8/30 2/6 18:25
(0:45,4.1)
18:09
(0:29,2.7)
18:09
(0:29,2.7)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Dickson, Jake Sr V 25:22 8:21 3.04 102/107 30/30 30/30 1/1
Dmeiri, Jaleel Sr V 18:29 6:05 3.04 37/107 12/30 12/30 1/6
Drown, Collin So F/S 12:42 6:03 2.1 22/110 11/35 11/35 1/3 12:41 12:41
Fee, Jeremy So F/S 12:08 5:47 2.1 8/110 3/35 3/35 2/8
Gieschen, Josh Sr V 17:36 5:47 3.04 25/107 7/30 7/30 2/7 18:22
(0:46,4.2)
18:43
(1:07,6.0)
18:22
(0:46,4.2)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Gregg, Bryce Fr F/S 12:34 5:59 2.1 17/110 8/35 8/35 1/4
Hall, Willie Sr V 17:30 5:45 3.04 20/107 6/30 6/30 2/7 17:04 17:17 17:04
Hart, Thomas Sr V 22:14 7:19 3.04 90/107 26/30 26/30 1/1 21:34 21:34 21:34
Hein, Brandon Jr V 20:25 6:43 3.04 74/107 23/30 23/30 1/1
Henricson, Kyle Fr F/S 13:51 6:36 2.1 55/110 21/35 21/35 1/2 14:10
(0:19,2.2)
14:10
(0:19,2.2)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Holderbein, Peter So F/S 16:03 7:39 2.1 99/110 31/35 31/35 1/1
Hughes, Robbie Sr V 22:03 7:15 3.04 88/107 25/30 25/30 1/1 21:26 21:26 21:26
Kirsch, Silas Fr F/S 16:30 7:51 2.1 104/110 35/35 35/35 1/1
Kraft, Drew So F/S 15:45 7:30 2.1 94/110 30/35 30/35 1/1 15:45
(0:00,0.0)
15:45
(0:00,0.0)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Krall, Sylus So F/S 12:50 6:07 2.1 26/110 14/35 14/35 1/3 14:03
(1:13,8.7)
12:38 12:38 Great Job! (LY)
Laird, Jackson Jr V 17:07 5:38 3.04 15/107 5/30 5/30 2/7
Lau, Kevin So F/S 14:46 7:02 2.1 79/110 25/35 25/35 1/2 21:41
(6:55,31.9)
16:10
(1:24,8.7)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Leacox, Nicholas Jr V 17:43 5:50 3.04 29/107 9/30 9/30 2/6
Lengtat, Erickson Fr F/S 12:14 5:50 2.1 11/110 6/35 6/35 1/7 11:49 11:49
Limon, Alex Jr V 19:43 6:29 3.04 63/107 18/30 18/30 1/1
Looney, Jackson So F/S 14:34 6:56 2.1 71/110 24/35 24/35 1/2 13:27 13:17 13:17 Great Job! (SBP)
McKim, Grayson So F/S 12:42 6:03 2.1 21/110 10/35 10/35 1/3 13:03
(0:21,2.7)
12:55
(0:13,1.7)
12:55
(0:13,1.7)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Moddelmog, Jamie So F/S 12:07 5:46 2.1 7/110 2/35 2/35 3/8 12:09
(0:02,0.2)
12:09
(0:02,0.2)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Nichols, Stephen So F/S 12:12 5:49 2.1 9/110 4/35 4/35 1/8 12:35
(0:23,3.0)
12:35
(0:23,3.0)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
Nishikawa, Ryan Sr V 19:57 6:34 3.04 66/107 20/30 20/30 1/1
Pion, Joel Sr V 23:43 7:48 3.04 99/107 29/30 29/30 1/1
Pitsillides, Iason So F/S 14:21 6:50 2.1 67/110 23/35 23/35 1/2 14:01 14:01
Powell, Kyle So F/S 16:22 7:48 2.1 103/110 34/35 34/35 1/1 16:00 16:00 16:00
Ramakrishnan, Arvind Fr F/S 13:29 6:25 2.1 42/110 18/35 18/35 1/2 13:52
(0:23,2.7)
13:52
(0:23,2.7)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Ruhe, Samuel Sr V 17:52 5:53 3.04 32/107 10/30 10/30 2/6 18:54
(1:02,5.5)
18:11
(0:19,1.7)
18:11
(0:19,1.7)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Schacherbauer, Ryan So F/S 14:13 6:46 2.1 65/110 22/35 22/35 1/2
Schroth, Liam Jr V 22:38 7:27 3.04 92/107 28/30 28/30 1/1
Scott, Robert Jr V 20:22 6:42 3.04 72/107 22/30 22/30 1/1
Siegler, Henry Fr F/S 13:08 6:15 2.1 32/110 15/35 15/35 1/2 14:11
(1:03,7.4)
14:11
(1:03,7.4)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Smith, Eric Sr V 19:47 6:30 3.04 64/107 19/30 19/30 1/1 19:49
(0:02,0.2)
19:49
(0:02,0.2)
19:49
(0:02,0.2)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Song, Patrick Fr F/S 15:01 7:09 2.1 86/110 28/35 28/35 1/1 15:12
(0:11,1.2)
15:12
(0:11,1.2)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Soule, Ionatan Jr V 21:07 6:57 3.04 82/107 24/30 24/30 1/1
Standefer, Kobe Fr F/S 12:22 5:53 2.1 13/110 7/35 7/35 1/6 12:38
(0:16,2.0)
12:38
(0:16,2.0)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Sweet, Nathan Fr F/S 13:24 6:23 2.1 40/110 17/35 17/35 1/2 14:21
(0:57,6.6)
14:21
(0:57,6.6)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Tiangco, Jonathan So F/S 16:04 7:39 2.1 100/110 32/35 32/35 1/1 20:39
(4:35,22.2)
20:39
(4:35,22.2)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Toofan, Aubtin Sr V 19:09 6:18 3.04 52/107 17/30 17/30 1/1 19:23
(0:14,1.2)
19:23
(0:14,1.2)
19:23
(0:14,1.2)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Tran, Adam Fr F/S 13:21 6:21 2.1 37/110 16/35 16/35 1/2 13:13 13:13
Tran, Kyle Jr V 18:46 6:10 3.04 41/107 15/30 15/30 1/3
Tran, Winston Sr V 18:29 6:05 3.04 36/107 11/30 11/30 1/6 17:54 17:52 17:52
Vernau, Michael Jr V 15:26 5:05 3.04 1/107 1/30 1/30 1/8 16:33
(1:07,6.7)
16:29
(1:03,6.4)
16:29
(1:03,6.4)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
West, Evan Sr V 18:43 6:09 3.04 40/107 14/30 14/30 1/3 18:37 18:14 18:14
West, Sean Fr F/S 15:16 7:16 2.1 90/110 29/35 29/35 1/1 15:43
(0:27,2.9)
15:43
(0:27,2.9)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Whittemore, Baxter So F/S 13:44 6:32 2.1 50/110 19/35 19/35 1/2 13:26 13:29 13:17
Wilson, Wiley Sr V 18:50 6:12 3.04 46/107 16/30 16/30 1/1
Winsor, Perry So F/S 12:12 5:49 2.1 10/110 5/35 5/35 1/8 13:08
(0:56,7.1)
12:48
(0:36,4.7)
12:48
(0:36,4.7)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Wyman, William So F/S 16:13 7:43 2.1 101/110 33/35 33/35 1/1 18:43
(2:30,13.4)
18:43
(2:30,13.4)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Zabala, Miles So F/S 12:36 6:00 2.1 18/110 9/35 9/35 1/4 12:18 12:18
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/7 82:02
1:41
3.04 5:24 5:05 5:38 37 5:20 82:10
(0:08,0.2)
82:20
(0:18,0.4)
81:54 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Michael Vernau (1), Kellen Browning (5), Nick Borowsky (7), Joe Blakewell (9), Jackson Laird (15)
V 2nd 5 2/6 88:21
0:22
3.04 5:49 5:45 5:53 34 5:41 88:40
(0:19,0.4)
88:40
(0:19,0.4)
87:15 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Willie Hall (4), Josh Gieschen (5), Brendan Deas (7), Nicholas Leacox (8), Samuel Ruhe (10)
V 3rd 5 1/3 92:57
0:17
3.04 6:07 6:05 6:10 15 6:07 93:34
(0:37,0.7)
93:34
(0:37,0.7)
92:40 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Winston Tran (1), Jaleel Dmeiri (2), Fox Conner (3), Evan West (4), Kyle Tran (5)
V 4th 5 1/1 97:26
1:07
3.04 6:25 6:12 6:34 15 6:25 99:00
(1:34,1.6)
99:00
(1:34,1.6)
98:15
(0:49,0.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Wiley Wilson (1), Aubtin Toofan (2), Alex Limon (3), Eric Smith (4), Ryan Nishikawa (5)
V 5th 5 1/1 104:03
1:57
3.04 6:51 6:37 7:15 15 6:51 105:12
(1:09,1.1)
105:12
(1:09,1.1)
102:44 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Aidan Cox (1), Robert Scott (2), Brandon Hein (3), Ionatan Soule (4), Robbie Hughes (5)
V 6th 5 1/1 116:29
3:08
3.04 7:40 7:19 8:21 15 7:40 109:52 109:52 109:52 Thomas Hart (1), Rain Babauta (2), Liam Schroth (3), Joel Pion (4), Jake Dickson (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/8 60:28
0:23
2.1 5:46 5:38 5:49 36 5:45 60:41
(0:13,0.4)
61:28
(1:00,1.6)
59:08 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Sam Blakewell (2), Jamie Moddelmog (7), Jeremy Fee (8), Stephen Nichols (9), Perry Winsor (10)
F/S 2nd 5 1/3 62:28
0:28
2.1 5:57 5:50 6:03 19 5:57 66:38
(4:10,6.3)
64:06
(1:38,2.6)
63:20
(0:52,1.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Erickson Lengtat (1), Kobe Standefer (2), Bryce Gregg (4), Miles Zabala (5), Grayson McKim (7)
F/S 3rd 5 1/2 64:07
0:26
2.1 6:06 6:03 6:15 16 6:06 69:40
(5:33,8.0)
69:40
(5:33,8.0)
66:53
(2:46,4.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Collin Drown (1), Evan Belk (2), James Brunette (3), Sylus Krall (4), Henry Siegler (6)
F/S 4th 5 1/2 67:47
0:28
2.1 6:27 6:21 6:35 15 6:27 77:42
(9:55,12.8)
77:42
(9:55,12.8)
68:45
(0:58,1.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Adam Tran (1), Nathan Sweet (2), Arvind Ramakrishnan (3), Baxter Whittemore (4), Connor Ching (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/2 71:45
0:55
2.1 6:50 6:36 7:02 15 6:50 81:03
(9:18,11.5)
72:49
(1:04,1.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Kyle Henricson (1), Ryan Schacherbauer (2), Iason Pitsillides (3), Jackson Looney (4), Kevin Lau (5)
F/S 6th 5 1/1 75:52
0:51
2.1 7:14 7:06 7:30 15 7:14 84:10
(8:18,9.9)
84:10
(8:18,9.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Justice Borchard (1), Mattias Apse (2), Patrick Song (3), Sean West (4), Drew Kraft (5)
F/S 7th 5 1/1 81:12
0:27
2.1 7:44 7:39 7:51 15 7:44 Peter Holderbein (1), Jonathan Tiangco (2), William Wyman (3), Kyle Powell (4), Silas Kirsch (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Michael Vernau Jr Davis High 15:26 5:05 1/30 1/30 1/8 16:33
(1:07)
16:29
(1:03)
16:29
(1:03)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Benjamin Holland Jr Jesuit 15:51 5:13
3 Sean Kurdy Sr Jesuit 16:03 5:17
4 Michael Lackner Sr Jesuit 16:03 5:17
5 Kellen Browning Sr Davis High 16:18 5:22 2/30 2/30 2/8 16:15 16:11 16:11
6 Brendan Jones Jr Jesuit 16:25 5:24
7 Nick Borowsky Sr Davis High 16:27 5:25 3/30 3/30 2/7 16:25 16:25 16:25
8 Patrick Cummings Sr Jesuit 16:37 5:28
9 Joe Blakewell Sr Davis High 16:44 5:30 4/30 4/30 2/7 16:55
(0:11)
16:47
(0:03)
16:47
(0:03)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Matt Simons Jr Sheldon 16:45 5:31
11 Austin Sommers Sr Elk Grove 16:46 5:31
12 Matthew Sickman Sr Jesuit 16:48 5:32
13 Jordan Rahe So Jesuit 16:55 5:34
14 Michael Ruiz So Sheldon 16:57 5:35
15 Jackson Laird Jr Davis High 17:07 5:38 5/30 5/30 2/7
16 Robert Bell Jr Jesuit 17:12 5:39
17 Jordan Lawrence So Franklin (EG) 17:18 5:41
18 Munir Nur Sr Franklin (EG) 17:22 5:43
19 Derek Dokter Jr Sheldon 17:25 5:44
20 Willie Hall Sr Davis High 17:30 5:45 6/30 6/30 2/7 17:04 17:17 17:04
21 Scott Seno Sr Elk Grove 17:31 5:46
22 Xavier Weaver Jr Franklin (EG) 17:32 5:46
23 Taylor Gould Sr Pleasant Grove 17:35 5:47
24 Israel Rivera Sr Monterey Trail 17:35 5:47
25 Josh Gieschen Sr Davis High 17:36 5:47 7/30 7/30 2/7 18:22
(0:46)
18:43
(1:07)
18:22
(0:46)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Alex Tyree Jr Jesuit 17:36 5:47
27 Brendan Deas Sr Davis High 17:40 5:49 8/30 8/30 2/6 18:25
(0:45)
18:09
(0:29)
18:09
(0:29)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Austin Smith Sr Sheldon 17:41 5:49
29 Nicholas Leacox Jr Davis High 17:43 5:50 9/30 9/30 2/6
30 Patrick Caslin Jr Jesuit 17:48 5:51
31 Joel Giordano Sr Sheldon 17:51 5:52
32 Samuel Ruhe Sr Davis High 17:52 5:53 10/30 10/30 2/6 18:54
(1:02)
18:11
(0:19)
18:11
(0:19)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Noah Seto So Elk Grove 18:02 5:56
34 Jupinder Parmar So Franklin (EG) 18:08 5:58
35 Stephen Lamera Sr Franklin (EG) 18:20 6:02
36 Winston Tran Sr Davis High 18:29 6:05 11/30 11/30 1/6 17:54 17:52 17:52
37 Jaleel Dmeiri Sr Davis High 18:29 6:05 12/30 12/30 1/6
38 Kyle Kwong Sr Elk Grove 18:29 6:05
39 Fox Conner Jr Davis High 18:30 6:05 13/30 13/30 1/5
40 Evan West Sr Davis High 18:43 6:09 14/30 14/30 1/3 18:37 18:14 18:14
41 Kyle Tran Jr Davis High 18:46 6:10 15/30 15/30 1/3
42 Nicholas Myers Fr Pleasant Grove 18:46 6:10
43 Jack Baer Sr Jesuit 18:46 6:10
44 Benjamin Quang Fr Pleasant Grove 18:49 6:11
45 Ben Lucca Jr Sheldon 18:49 6:11
46 Wiley Wilson Sr Davis High 18:50 6:12 16/30 16/30 1/1
47 Keith Pagulayan Sr Sheldon 18:52 6:12
48 Jordan Tillis Jr Franklin (EG) 18:53 6:13
49 Camden Scott Sr Elk Grove 18:54 6:13
50 Nathaniel Leong Jr Franklin (EG) 18:59 6:15
51 Blake Miller Jr Pleasant Grove 19:03 6:16
52 Aubtin Toofan Sr Davis High 19:09 6:18 17/30 17/30 1/1 19:23
(0:14)
19:23
(0:14)
19:23
(0:14)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
53 Matthew Griffin Sr Jesuit 19:10 6:18
54 Tim Brannan Jr Jesuit 19:10 6:18
55 Rodrigo Razo Sr Sheldon 19:11 6:19
56 Carson Mccall So Pleasant Grove 19:23 6:23
57 Joseph Blakely Fr Pleasant Grove 19:29 6:25
58 De'joun Johnson Jr Sheldon 19:30 6:25
59 Ethan Verdoorn So Pleasant Grove 19:30 6:25
60 Justin Singh Jr Pleasant Grove 19:32 6:26
61 Jose Acosta Jr Franklin (EG) 19:40 6:28
62 Fazel Shaheen Jr Sheldon 19:42 6:29
63 Alex Limon Jr Davis High 19:43 6:29 18/30 18/30 1/1
64 Eric Smith Sr Davis High 19:47 6:30 19/30 19/30 1/1 19:49
(0:02)
19:49
(0:02)
19:49
(0:02)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
65 Nate Montoya Jr Elk Grove 19:55 6:33
66 Ryan Nishikawa Sr Davis High 19:57 6:34 20/30 20/30 1/1
67 Anthony Flores Jr Jesuit 19:58 6:34
68 Aidan Cox Sr Davis High 20:06 6:37 21/30 21/30 1/1 19:00 19:00 19:00
69 Danny Avery Sr Elk Grove 20:09 6:38
70 Rene Murillo Jr Sheldon 20:10 6:38
71 Garrett Seno Sr Elk Grove 20:21 6:42
72 Robert Scott Jr Davis High 20:22 6:42 22/30 22/30 1/1
73 Jinjie Wu Sr Pleasant Grove 20:22 6:42
74 Brandon Hein Jr Davis High 20:25 6:43 23/30 23/30 1/1
75 Tokotaha Opeti Jr Grant 20:30 6:45
76 Zachery Serrano Jr Pleasant Grove 20:33 6:46
77 Andres Sanchez Jr Grant 20:40 6:48
78 Kyle Andrus Sr Elk Grove 20:45 6:50
79 Garrett Gomez-nieto Sr Sheldon 20:52 6:52
80 Michael Gates Sr Elk Grove 20:55 6:53
81 Nathan Robertson Sr Franklin (EG) 20:56 6:53
82 Ionatan Soule Jr Davis High 21:07 6:57 24/30 24/30 1/1
83 Aaron Franco Sr Monterey Trail 21:08 6:57
84 Brock Miller Jr Pleasant Grove 21:19 7:01
85 Agustin Peinado Sr Pleasant Grove 21:22 7:02
86 Jean Luk Volker Sr Pleasant Grove 21:27 7:03
87 Andrew Mcgee Jr Elk Grove 21:39 7:07
88 Robbie Hughes Sr Davis High 22:03 7:15 25/30 25/30 1/1 21:26 21:26 21:26
89 Sami Araya Jr Pleasant Grove 22:03 7:15
90 Thomas Hart Sr Davis High 22:14 7:19 26/30 26/30 1/1 21:34 21:34 21:34
91 Rain Babauta Sr Davis High 22:32 7:25 27/30 27/30 1/1 24:10
(1:38)
24:10
(1:38)
24:10
(1:38)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
92 Liam Schroth Jr Davis High 22:38 7:27 28/30 28/30 1/1
93 William Hoang Sr Franklin (EG) 23:08 7:37
94 Angad Singh Sr Sheldon 23:18 7:40
95 Lucas Hamera Sr Elk Grove 23:19 7:40
96 Adam Deboer Sr Franklin (EG) 23:24 7:42
97 Jagdeep Lally Sr Monterey Trail 23:40 7:47
98 Justin Chen Jr Monterey Trail 23:42 7:48
99 Joel Pion Sr Davis High 23:43 7:48 29/30 29/30 1/1
100 Nyko Cruz Sr Pleasant Grove 24:24 8:02
101 Kenji Xabandith Sr Monterey Trail 24:59 8:13
102 Jake Dickson Sr Davis High 25:22 8:21 30/30 30/30 1/1
103 Darrick Tran Sr Franklin (EG) 25:30 8:23
104 Peter Xiong Sr Monterey Trail 25:58 8:33
105 Nhily Nguyen Sr Monterey Trail 26:44 8:48
106 Edwin Perez Jr Jesuit 27:15 8:58
107 Brennan Brett Jr Franklin (EG) 27:52 9:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
80:59
16:12
5:20
23 Benjamin Holland
Jr
15:51
5:13
2
Sean Kurdy
Sr
16:03
5:17
3
Michael Lackner
Sr
16:03
5:17
4
Brendan Jones
Jr
16:25
5:24
6
Patrick Cummings
Sr
16:37
5:28
8
Matthew Sickman
Sr
16:48
5:32
12
Jordan Rahe
So
16:55
5:34
13
2 Davis High
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:41
82:02
16:24
5:24
37 Michael Vernau
Jr
15:26
5:05
1
Kellen Browning
Sr
16:18
5:22
5
Nick Borowsky
Sr
16:27
5:25
7
Joe Blakewel
Sr
16:44
5:30
9
Jackson Laird
Jr
17:07
5:38
15
Willie Hall
Sr
17:30
5:45
19
Josh Gieschen
Sr
17:36
5:47
24
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Sheldon
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:06
86:39
17:20
5:42
93 Matt Simons
Jr
16:45
5:31
10
Michael Ruiz
So
16:57
5:35
14
Derek Dokter
Jr
17:25
5:44
18
Austin Smith
Sr
17:41
5:49
25
Joel Giordano
Sr
17:51
5:52
26
Ben Lucca
Jr
18:49
6:11
33
Keith Pagulaya
Sr
18:52
6:12
34
4 Franklin (EG)
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:02
88:40
17:44
5:50
111 Jordan Lawrence
So
17:18
5:41
16
Munir Nur
Sr
17:22
5:43
17
Xavier Weaver
Jr
17:32
5:46
21
Jupinder Parmar
So
18:08
5:58
28
Stephen Lamera
Sr
18:20
6:02
29
Jordan Tillis
Jr
18:53
6:13
35
Nathanie Leong
Jr
18:59
6:15
37
5 Elk Grove
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:08
89:42
17:56
5:54
124 Austin Sommers
Sr
16:46
5:31
11
Scott Seno
Sr
17:31
5:46
20
Noah Seto
So
18:02
5:56
27
Kyle Kwong
Sr
18:29
6:05
30
Camden Scott
Sr
18:54
6:13
36
Nate Montoya
Jr
19:55
6:33
42
Danny Avery
Sr
20:09
6:38
43
6 Pleasant Grove
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:48
93:36
18:43
6:09
162 Taylor Gould
Sr
17:35
5:47
22
Nicholas Myers
Fr
18:46
6:10
31
Benjamin Quang
Fr
18:49
6:11
32
Blake Miller
Jr
19:03
6:16
38
Carson Mccall
So
19:23
6:23
39
Joseph Blakely
Fr
19:29
6:25
40
Ethan Verdoorn
So
19:30
6:25
41
7 Monterey Trail
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 7:24
111:04
22:13
7:18
205 Israel Rivera
Sr
17:35
5:47
23
Aaron Franco
Sr
21:08
6:57
44
Jagdeep Lally
Sr
23:40
7:47
45
Justin Chen
Jr
23:42
7:48
46
Kenji Xabandit
Sr
24:59
8:13
47
Peter Xiong
Sr
25:58
8:33
48
Nhily Nguyen
Sr
26:44
8:48
49
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
86:19
17:16
5:41
21 Matthew Sickman
Sr
16:48
5:32
1
Jordan Rahe
So
16:55
5:34
2
Robert Bell
Jr
17:12
5:39
3
Alex Tyree
Jr
17:36
5:47
6
Patrick Caslin
Jr
17:48
5:51
9
Jack Baer
Sr
18:46
6:10
13
Matthew Griffin
Sr
19:10
6:18
18
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:22
88:21
17:40
5:49
34 Willie Hall
Sr
17:30
5:45
4
Josh Gieschen
Sr
17:36
5:47
5
Brendan Deas
Sr
17:40
5:49
7
Nicholas Leacox
Jr
17:43
5:50
8
Samuel Ruhe
Sr
17:52
5:53
10
Winston Tran
Sr
18:29
6:05
11
Jaleel Dmeiri
Sr
18:29
6:05
12
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Sheldon
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:53
96:04
19:13
6:19
94 Ben Lucca
Jr
18:49
6:11
14
Keith Pagulaya
Sr
18:52
6:12
15
Rodrigo Razo
Sr
19:11
6:19
19
De'joun Johnson
Jr
19:30
6:25
21
Fazel Shaheen
Jr
19:42
6:29
25
Rene Murillo
Jr
20:10
6:38
28
Garrett Gomez-ni
Sr
20:52
6:52
33
4 Pleasant Grove
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:04
99:26
19:53
6:33
126 Joseph Blakely
Fr
19:29
6:25
20
Ethan Verdoorn
So
19:30
6:25
22
Justin Singh
Jr
19:32
6:26
23
Jinjie Wu
Sr
20:22
6:42
30
Zachery Serrano
Jr
20:33
6:46
31
Brock Miller
Jr
21:19
7:01
36
Agustin Peinado
Sr
21:22
7:02
37
5 Franklin (EG)
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 4:15
101:36
20:19
6:41
131 Jordan Tillis
Jr
18:53
6:13
16
Nathanie Leong
Jr
18:59
6:15
17
Jose Acosta
Jr
19:40
6:28
24
Nathan Robertso
Sr
20:56
6:53
35
William Hoang
Sr
23:08
7:37
39
Adam Deboer
Sr
23:24
7:42
41
Darrick Tran
Sr
25:30
8:23
42
6 Elk Grove
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:00
102:05
20:25
6:43
148 Nate Montoya
Jr
19:55
6:33
26
Danny Avery
Sr
20:09
6:38
27
Garrett Seno
Sr
20:21
6:42
29
Kyle Andrus
Sr
20:45
6:50
32
Michael Gates
Sr
20:55
6:53
34
Andrew Mcgee
Jr
21:39
7:07
38
Lucas Hamera
Sr
23:19
7:40
40
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
92:57
18:35
6:07
15 Winston Tran
Sr
18:29
6:05
1
Jaleel Dmeiri
Sr
18:29
6:05
2
Fox Conner
Jr
18:30
6:05
3
Evan West
Sr
18:43
6:09
4
Kyle Tran
Jr
18:46
6:10
5
Wiley Wilson
Sr
18:50
6:12
7
Aubtin Toofan
Sr
19:09
6:18
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Jesuit
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 8:29
104:19
20:52
6:52
53 Jack Baer
Sr
18:46
6:10
6
Matthew Griffin
Sr
19:10
6:18
9
Tim Brannan
Jr
19:10
6:18
10
Anthony Flores
Jr
19:58
6:34
11
Edwin Perez
Jr
27:15
8:58
17








3 Pleasant Grove
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:05
110:35
22:07
7:17
70 Brock Miller
Jr
21:19
7:01
12
Agustin Peinado
Sr
21:22
7:02
13
Jean Luk Volker
Sr
21:27
7:03
14
Sami Araya
Jr
22:03
7:15
15
Nyko Cruz
Sr
24:24
8:02
16








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
97:26
19:29
6:25
15 Wiley Wilson
Sr
18:50
6:12
1
Aubtin Toofan
Sr
19:09
6:18
2
Alex Limon
Jr
19:43
6:29
3
Eric Smith
Sr
19:47
6:30
4
Ryan Nishikaw
Sr
19:57
6:34
5
Aidan Cox
Sr
20:06
6:37
6
Robert Scott
Jr
20:22
6:42
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:57
104:03
20:49
6:51
15 Aidan Cox
Sr
20:06
6:37
1
Robert Scott
Jr
20:22
6:42
2
Brandon Hein
Jr
20:25
6:43
3
Ionatan Soule
Jr
21:07
6:57
4
Robbie Hughes
Sr
22:03
7:15
5
Thomas Hart
Sr
22:14
7:19
6
Rain Babauta
Sr
22:32
7:25
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:08
116:29
23:18
7:40
15 Thomas Hart
Sr
22:14
7:19
1
Rain Babauta
Sr
22:32
7:25
2
Liam Schroth
Jr
22:38
7:27
3
Joel Pion
Sr
23:43
7:48
4
Jake Dickson
Sr
25:22
8:21
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Johnny Demesa So Sheldon 11:43 5:35
2 Sam Blakewell So Davis High 11:49 5:38 1/35 1/35 2/8 11:38 11:29 11:29
3 David Vincent So Jesuit 11:52 5:39
4 Colin Ryan Fr Jesuit 11:53 5:40
5 Brandon Hurd So Jesuit 11:55 5:40
6 Austin Mellick So Sheldon 12:06 5:46
7 Jamie Moddelmog So Davis High 12:07 5:46 2/35 2/35 3/8 12:09
(0:02)
12:09
(0:02)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
8 Jeremy Fee So Davis High 12:08 5:47 3/35 3/35 2/8
9 Stephen Nichols So Davis High 12:12 5:49 4/35 4/35 1/8 12:35
(0:23)
12:35
(0:23)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
10 Perry Winsor So Davis High 12:12 5:49 5/35 5/35 1/8 13:08
(0:56)
12:48
(0:36)
12:48
(0:36)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Erickson Lengtat Fr Davis High 12:14 5:50 6/35 6/35 1/7 11:49 11:49
12 Colin Brannan Fr Jesuit 12:17 5:51
13 Kobe Standefer Fr Davis High 12:22 5:53 7/35 7/35 1/6 12:38
(0:16)
12:38
(0:16)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
14 Ryan Bradley Fr Sheldon 12:23 5:54
15 Seamus Caslin Fr Jesuit 12:24 5:54
16 Kyle Young So Jesuit 12:31 5:58
17 Bryce Gregg Fr Davis High 12:34 5:59 8/35 8/35 1/4
18 Miles Zabala So Davis High 12:36 6:00 9/35 9/35 1/4 12:18 12:18
19 Tanner Mendoza Fr Elk Grove 12:40 6:02
20 Elliot Raskin So Jesuit 12:40 6:02
21 Grayson McKim So Davis High 12:42 6:03 10/35 10/35 1/3 13:03
(0:21)
12:55
(0:13)
12:55
(0:13)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Collin Drown So Davis High 12:42 6:03 11/35 11/35 1/3 12:41 12:41
23 Evan Belk So Davis High 12:43 6:03 12/35 12/35 1/3 12:38 12:38
24 James Brunette So Davis High 12:44 6:04 13/35 13/35 1/3 12:50
(0:06)
12:50
(0:06)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
25 Vicente Lamera Fr Jesuit 12:46 6:05
26 Sylus Krall So Davis High 12:50 6:07 14/35 14/35 1/3 14:03
(1:13)
12:38 12:38 Great Job! (LY)
27 Steven Noll Fr Jesuit 12:51 6:07
28 Todd Russell Fr Jesuit 12:53 6:08
29 Junior Castillo Fr Sheldon 12:54 6:09
30 Jeremy Daneluk Fr Franklin (EG) 13:06 6:14
31 Cole Baer So Jesuit 13:07 6:15
32 Henry Siegler Fr Davis High 13:08 6:15 15/35 15/35 1/2 14:11
(1:03)
14:11
(1:03)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
33 Logan Gee Fr Pleasant Grove 13:08 6:15
34 Thomas Le So Sheldon 13:09 6:16
35 Joseph Lemire Fr Elk Grove 13:15 6:19
36 Akul Bajaj Fr Franklin (EG) 13:18 6:20
37 Adam Tran Fr Davis High 13:21 6:21 16/35 16/35 1/2 13:13 13:13
38 Anthony Chan So Sheldon 13:22 6:22
39 James Easter Fr Sheldon 13:24 6:23
40 Nathan Sweet Fr Davis High 13:24 6:23 17/35 17/35 1/2 14:21
(0:57)
14:21
(0:57)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
41 Brayden Kingston So Elk Grove 13:26 6:24
42 Arvind Ramakrishnan Fr Davis High 13:29 6:25 18/35 18/35 1/2 13:52
(0:23)
13:52
(0:23)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
43 Joshua Loyola So Monterey Trail 13:31 6:26
44 Bryant Lee So Elk Grove 13:32 6:27
45 Jarred Paguio So Elk Grove 13:33 6:27
46 Anthony Rogado Fr Jesuit 13:35 6:28
47 Gregg Neves Fr Jesuit 13:36 6:29
48 Taejon King So Franklin (EG) 13:38 6:30
49 Kamil Grimes Fr Sheldon 13:38 6:30
50 Baxter Whittemore So Davis High 13:44 6:32 19/35 19/35 1/2 13:26 13:29 13:17
51 Dennis Ly Fr Monterey Trail 13:46 6:33
52 Vic Singh So Sheldon 13:48 6:34
53 Connor Ching So Davis High 13:49 6:35 20/35 20/35 1/2 14:07
(0:18)
14:07
(0:18)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
54 Russell Kustic Fr Jesuit 13:50 6:35
55 Kyle Henricson Fr Davis High 13:51 6:36 21/35 21/35 1/2 14:10
(0:19)
14:10
(0:19)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
56 Henry Shuo Xing Zhou Fr Monterey Trail 13:52 6:36
57 Brendan Brown Fr Pleasant Grove 13:52 6:36
58 Wesley Smith So Monterey Trail 13:57 6:39
59 Brennon Navarro So Elk Grove 13:58 6:39
60 Shuntaay Van Dyke Fr Sheldon 13:59 6:40
61 Keaton Debencik Fr Jesuit 14:00 6:40
62 Trenton Taylor Fr Elk Grove 14:10 6:45
63 Richard Dang So Monterey Trail 14:12 6:46
64 Karney Yu So Monterey Trail 14:12 6:46
65 Ryan Schacherbauer So Davis High 14:13 6:46 22/35 22/35 1/2
66 Nicholas Macias Fr Jesuit 14:15 6:47
67 Iason Pitsillides So Davis High 14:21 6:50 23/35 23/35 1/2 14:01 14:01
68 Marc Olson So Sheldon 14:23 6:51
69 Nicholas Gamette Fr Jesuit 14:28 6:53
70 Jacob Sasaura So Jesuit 14:28 6:53
71 Jackson Looney So Davis High 14:34 6:56 24/35 24/35 1/2 13:27 13:17 13:17 Great Job! (SBP)
72 Anthony De Guzman Fr Jesuit 14:35 6:57
73 Jacob Demesa So Sheldon 14:37 6:58
74 Peter Ly So Monterey Trail 14:39 6:59
75 Eduard Chekmarev So Pleasant Grove 14:40 6:59
76 Jordan Pink So Jesuit 14:44 7:01
77 Sean Siruno So Pleasant Grove 14:45 7:01
78 Andres Arreola So Grant 14:46 7:02
79 Kevin Lau So Davis High 14:46 7:02 25/35 25/35 1/2 21:41
(6:55)
16:10
(1:24)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
80 Dylan Tuyen Fr Monterey Trail 14:47 7:02
81 Justice Borchard So Davis High 14:54 7:06 26/35 26/35 1/2 14:41 14:41
82 Mattias Apse So Davis High 14:56 7:07 27/35 27/35 1/2 16:25
(1:29)
16:25
(1:29)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
83 Eric Galindo So Grant 14:57 7:07
84 Robert Gomes So Grant 14:58 7:08
85 Ricky Le Fr Sheldon 14:59 7:08
86 Patrick Song Fr Davis High 15:01 7:09 28/35 28/35 1/1 15:12
(0:11)
15:12
(0:11)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
87 Andrew Vallero So Jesuit 15:05 7:11
88 Angel Perez Fr Grant 15:10 7:13
89 Tyler Toan So Franklin (EG) 15:11 7:14
90 Sean West Fr Davis High 15:16 7:16 29/35 29/35 1/1 15:43
(0:27)
15:43
(0:27)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
91 Jordan Abdel So Jesuit 15:23 7:20
92 Bryant Huynh So Franklin (EG) 15:25 7:20
93 Matthew Manus So Jesuit 15:28 7:22
94 Drew Kraft So Davis High 15:45 7:30 30/35 30/35 1/1 15:45
(0:00)
15:45
(0:00)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
95 Saverio Bernardi Fr Jesuit 15:47 7:31
96 Garrett Simpson Fr Jesuit 15:55 7:35
97 Atzin Chavez So Jesuit 15:57 7:36
98 Jacob Rodriguez So Franklin (EG) 16:02 7:38
99 Peter Holderbein So Davis High 16:03 7:39 31/35 31/35 1/1
100 Jonathan Tiangco So Davis High 16:04 7:39 32/35 32/35 1/1 20:39
(4:35)
20:39
(4:35)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
101 William Wyman So Davis High 16:13 7:43 33/35 33/35 1/1 18:43
(2:30)
18:43
(2:30)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
102 Eric Martinez So Grant 16:17 7:45
103 Kyle Powell So Davis High 16:22 7:48 34/35 34/35 1/1 16:00 16:00 16:00
104 Silas Kirsch Fr Davis High 16:30 7:51 35/35 35/35 1/1
105 Immauri Patterson Fr Pleasant Grove 16:34 7:53
106 Aaron J Nguyen So Sheldon 17:29 8:20
107 David Lee So Monterey Trail 17:31 8:20
108 Francis Tran So Jesuit 17:38 8:24
109 Tyler Burdullis Fr Pleasant Grove 20:07 9:35
110 Matthew John Fr Pleasant Grove 22:29 10:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
2-3-2-2-1
Gap: 0:23
60:28
12:06
5:46
36 Sam Blakewel
So
11:49
5:38
2
Jamie Moddelmo
So
12:07
5:46
7
Jeremy Fee
So
12:08
5:47
8
Stephen Nichols
So
12:12
5:49
9
Perry Winsor
So
12:12
5:49
10
Erickson Lengtat
Fr
12:14
5:50
11
Kobe Standefe
Fr
12:22
5:53
13
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Jesuit
3-1-1-1-2
Gap: 0:32
60:21
12:04
5:45
39 David Vincent
So
11:52
5:39
3
Colin Ryan
Fr
11:53
5:40
4
Brandon Hurd
So
11:55
5:40
5
Colin Brannan
Fr
12:17
5:51
12
Seamus Caslin
Fr
12:24
5:54
15
Kyle Young
So
12:31
5:58
16
Elliot Raskin
So
12:40
6:02
18
3 Sheldon
1-1-3-3-3
Gap: 1:26
62:15
12:27
5:56
62 Johnny Demesa
So
11:43
5:35
1
Austin Mellick
So
12:06
5:46
6
Ryan Bradley
Fr
12:23
5:54
14
Junior Castillo
Fr
12:54
6:09
19
Thomas Le
So
13:09
6:16
22
Anthony Chan
So
13:22
6:22
25
James Easter
Fr
13:24
6:23
26
4 Elk Grove
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:53
66:26
13:17
6:20
126 Tanner Mendoza
Fr
12:40
6:02
17
Joseph Lemire
Fr
13:15
6:19
23
Brayden Kingston
So
13:26
6:24
27
Bryant Lee
So
13:32
6:27
29
Jarred Paguio
So
13:33
6:27
30
Brennon Navarro
So
13:58
6:39
36
Trenton Taylor
Fr
14:10
6:45
37
5 Monterey Trail
7-7-6-6-5
Gap: 0:41
69:18
13:52
6:36
166 Joshua Loyola
So
13:31
6:26
28
Dennis Ly
Fr
13:46
6:33
32
Henry Shuo Xing Zhou
Fr
13:52
6:36
33
Wesley Smith
So
13:57
6:39
35
Richard Dang
So
14:12
6:46
38
Karney Yu
So
14:12
6:46
39
Peter Ly
So
14:39
6:59
40
6 Franklin (EG)
5-5-5-5-6
Gap: 2:19
70:38
14:08
6:44
170 Jeremy Daneluk
Fr
13:06
6:14
20
Akul Bajaj
Fr
13:18
6:20
24
Taejon King
So
13:38
6:30
31
Tyler Toan
So
15:11
7:14
47
Bryant Huynh
So
15:25
7:20
48
Jacob Rodrigue
So
16:02
7:38
49




7 Pleasant Grove
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 3:26
72:59
14:36
6:57
189 Logan Gee
Fr
13:08
6:15
21
Brendan Brown
Fr
13:52
6:36
34
Eduard Chekmare
So
14:40
6:59
41
Sean Siruno
So
14:45
7:01
42
Immauri Patterso
Fr
16:34
7:53
51
Tyler Burdulli
Fr
20:07
9:35
52
Matthew John
Fr
22:29
10:42
53
8 Grant
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:31
76:08
15:14
7:15
228 Andres Arreola
So
14:46
7:02
43
Eric Galindo
So
14:57
7:07
44
Robert Gomes
So
14:58
7:08
45
Angel Perez
Fr
15:10
7:13
46
Eric Martinez
So
16:17
7:45
50








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
62:28
12:30
5:57
19 Erickson Lengtat
Fr
12:14
5:50
1
Kobe Standefe
Fr
12:22
5:53
2
Bryce Gregg
Fr
12:34
5:59
4
Miles Zabala
So
12:36
6:00
5
Grayson McKim
So
12:42
6:03
7
Collin Drown
So
12:42
6:03
8
Evan Belk
So
12:43
6:03
9
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Jesuit
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:22
63:41
12:44
6:04
42 Kyle Young
So
12:31
5:58
3
Elliot Raskin
So
12:40
6:02
6
Vicente Lamera
Fr
12:46
6:05
10
Steven Noll
Fr
12:51
6:07
11
Todd Russell
Fr
12:53
6:08
12
Cole Baer
So
13:07
6:15
13
Anthony Rogado
Fr
13:35
6:28
16
3 Sheldon
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:37
68:11
13:38
6:30
83 Anthony Chan
So
13:22
6:22
14
James Easter
Fr
13:24
6:23
15
Kamil Grimes
Fr
13:38
6:30
17
Vic Singh
So
13:48
6:34
18
Shuntaay Van Dyke
Fr
13:59
6:40
19
Marc Olson
So
14:23
6:51
20
Jacob Demesa
So
14:37
6:58
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
64:07
12:49
6:06
16 Collin Drown
So
12:42
6:03
1
Evan Belk
So
12:43
6:03
2
James Brunette
So
12:44
6:04
3
Sylus Krall
So
12:50
6:07
4
Henry Siegler
Fr
13:08
6:15
6
Adam Tran
Fr
13:21
6:21
7
Nathan Sweet
Fr
13:24
6:23
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Jesuit
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
68:08
13:38
6:29
47 Cole Baer
So
13:07
6:15
5
Anthony Rogado
Fr
13:35
6:28
9
Gregg Neves
Fr
13:36
6:29
10
Russell Kustic
Fr
13:50
6:35
11
Keaton Debencik
Fr
14:00
6:40
12
Nicholas Macias
Fr
14:15
6:47
13
Nicholas Gamette
Fr
14:28
6:53
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
67:47
13:33
6:27
15 Adam Tran
Fr
13:21
6:21
1
Nathan Sweet
Fr
13:24
6:23
2
Arvind Ramakris
Fr
13:29
6:25
3
Baxter Whittemo
So
13:44
6:32
4
Connor Ching
So
13:49
6:35
5
Kyle Henricso
Fr
13:51
6:36
6
Ryan Schacher
So
14:13
6:46
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Jesuit
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:29
72:30
14:30
6:54
50 Nicholas Macias
Fr
14:15
6:47
8
Nicholas Gamette
Fr
14:28
6:53
9
Jacob Sasaura
So
14:28
6:53
10
Anthony De Guzman
Fr
14:35
6:57
11
Jordan Pink
So
14:44
7:01
12
Andrew Vallero
So
15:05
7:11
13
Jordan Abdel
So
15:23
7:20
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
71:45
14:21
6:50
15 Kyle Henricso
Fr
13:51
6:36
1
Ryan Schacher
So
14:13
6:46
2
Iason Pitsilli
So
14:21
6:50
3
Jackson Looney
So
14:34
6:56
4
Kevin Lau
So
14:46
7:02
5
Justice Borchard
So
14:54
7:06
6
Mattias Apse
So
14:56
7:07
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Jesuit
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
77:38
15:32
7:24
50 Andrew Vallero
So
15:05
7:11
8
Jordan Abdel
So
15:23
7:20
9
Matthew Manus
So
15:28
7:22
10
Saverio Bernardi
Fr
15:47
7:31
11
Garrett Simpson
Fr
15:55
7:35
12
Atzin Chavez
So
15:57
7:36
13
Francis Tran
So
17:38
8:24
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
75:52
15:10
7:14
15 Justice Borchard
So
14:54
7:06
1
Mattias Apse
So
14:56
7:07
2
Patrick Song
Fr
15:01
7:09
3
Sean West
Fr
15:16
7:16
4
Drew Kraft
So
15:45
7:30
5
Peter Holderbe
So
16:03
7:39
6
Jonathan Tiangco
So
16:04
7:39
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
81:12
16:14
7:44
15 Peter Holderbe
So
16:03
7:39
1
Jonathan Tiangco
So
16:04
7:39
2
William Wyman
So
16:13
7:43
3
Kyle Powell
So
16:22
7:48
4
Silas Kirsch
Fr
16:30
7:51
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.