Davis High Results from the Bella Vista Bronco Invite at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/16/04
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feliz, Cheyenne | So | F/S | 13:51.36 | 7:27 | 1.86 | 22/71 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 5/15 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Ibrahim, Nadine | Sr | V | 21:20.41 | 6:53 | 3.1 | 20/103 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 14/25 | 20:29 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Pagel, Lucy | Fr | F/S | 13:57.48 | 7:30 | 1.86 | 24/71 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 3/12 | |||||
Shaw, Marissa | Fr | F/S | 13:24.41 | 7:12 | 1.86 | 12/71 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 8/18 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Thornhill, Tina | Sr | JV | 19:03.68 | 7:13 | 2.64 | 7/41 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 5/10 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natasha Labeaud | Sr | Folsom | 18:51.96 | 6:05 | |||||||
2 | Alex Kosinski | So | Oak Ridge | 19:25.13 | 6:16 | |||||||
3 | Caprice Bradshaw | Jr | Fairfield | 19:46.65 | 6:23 | |||||||
4 | Cherise Mcnair | Jr | Sierra | 19:54.75 | 6:25 | |||||||
5 | Danielle Dominicelli | Sr | Oak Ridge | 19:55.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
6 | Cecily Lemmon | Jr | Vacaville | 19:56.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
7 | Shannon Lingo | Sr | Nevada Union | 20:17.53 | 6:33 | |||||||
8 | Annaliza Rizo | Jr | Vacaville | 20:24.67 | 6:35 | |||||||
9 | Tamar Gruwell | Sr | Vacaville | 20:26.18 | 6:36 | |||||||
10 | Erin Wachter | Sr | Cordova | 20:30.61 | 6:37 | |||||||
11 | Kaylin Pennington | Sr | Benicia | 20:33.45 | 6:38 | |||||||
12 | Lindsey Dubs | Fr | Vacaville | 20:41.54 | 6:40 | |||||||
13 | Tara Harmon | Sr | Bella Vista | 20:50.26 | 6:43 | |||||||
14 | Samantha Gove | So | Will C. Wood | 20:52.21 | 6:44 | |||||||
15 | Kristina Holtz | Sr | Tracy | 20:54.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
16 | Christina Lopez | So | Vacaville | 20:55.65 | 6:45 | |||||||
17 | Amy Stafford | Sr | Florin | 20:58.19 | 6:46 | |||||||
18 | Shannon Buckley | Sr | Nevada Union | 21:01.77 | 6:47 | |||||||
19 | Emma Conley | Sr | Montgomery | 21:19.22 | 6:53 | |||||||
20 | Nadine Ibrahim | Sr | Davis High | 21:20.41 | 6:53 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 14/25 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
21 | Marissa Walsh | Sr | Montgomery | 21:21.34 | 6:53 | |||||||
22 | Jessica Fiore | So | Sierra | 21:22.49 | 6:54 | |||||||
23 | Shelly Pugh | So | Sheldon | 21:24.09 | 6:54 | |||||||
24 | Dominique Jackson | So | Fairfield | 21:26.39 | 6:55 | |||||||
25 | Kate Blake | Sr | Montgomery | 21:55.14 | 7:04 | |||||||
26 | Sara Lecheminant | Fr | Fairfield | 21:57.44 | 7:05 | |||||||
27 | Claudia Ortiz | So | Elk Grove | 21:59.38 | 7:06 | |||||||
28 | Ashley Silva | So | Oak Ridge | 22:01.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
29 | Tejinder Barayah | So | Florin | 22:04.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
30 | Karly Powell | Sr | Nevada Union | 22:06.68 | 7:08 | |||||||
31 | Yuliya Derebenskiy | So | Sheldon | 22:16.62 | 7:11 | |||||||
32 | Karin Dove | So | Montgomery | 22:25.13 | 7:14 | |||||||
33 | Sarah Hasegawa | Sr | Folsom | 22:31.95 | 7:16 | |||||||
34 | Sam Salfen | Sr | Galt | 22:33.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
35 | Crystal Hassey | Sr | Fairfield | 22:34.26 | 7:17 | |||||||
36 | Norma Vazquez | Sr | Galt | 22:35.32 | 7:17 | |||||||
37 | Jasmine Daikai | So | Sheldon | 22:36.36 | 7:18 | |||||||
38 | Lucie Mckirdy | Jr | Nevada Union | 22:56.23 | 7:24 | |||||||
39 | Ellie Dickson | Jr | Oak Ridge | 23:00.28 | 7:25 | |||||||
40 | Ejiro Okoro | Sr | Sheldon | 23:00.77 | 7:25 | |||||||
41 | Carly Grunwald | Sr | Sheldon | 23:04.85 | 7:27 | |||||||
42 | Tahira Singh | Jr | Sheldon | 23:06.62 | 7:27 | |||||||
43 | Carolyn Gove | Sr | Will C. Wood | 23:17.47 | 7:31 | |||||||
44 | Kristen Dohnt | Sr | Bella Vista | 23:18.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
45 | Cami Stagg | Sr | Folsom | 23:18.88 | 7:31 | |||||||
46 | Liberty Herring | Jr | Nevada Union | 23:19.62 | 7:31 | |||||||
47 | Breanne Cubrilovic | Fr | Galt | 23:20.36 | 7:32 | |||||||
48 | Alex Hernandez | Jr | Sheldon | 23:20.87 | 7:32 | |||||||
49 | Molly Mcmanus | Sr | Montgomery | 23:26.46 | 7:34 | |||||||
50 | Brittany Sherbourne | Jr | Roseville | 23:34.07 | 7:36 | |||||||
51 | Alex Gnoss | So | Montgomery | 23:34.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
52 | Favor Ndama | Jr | Fairfield | 23:44.73 | 7:40 | |||||||
53 | Heidi Koller | Sr | Folsom | 23:45.42 | 7:40 | |||||||
54 | Courtney Miller | Sr | Folsom | 23:46.01 | 7:40 | |||||||
55 | Rebecca Benn | Jr | Roseville | 23:48.29 | 7:41 | |||||||
56 | Alex Dromensk | So | Oak Ridge | 23:49.43 | 7:41 | |||||||
57 | Melissa Strack | Sr | Merrill West | 23:52.01 | 7:42 | |||||||
58 | Gesa Santos | Sr | Benicia | 23:54.29 | 7:43 | |||||||
59 | Anne-elise Krug | Jr | Montgomery | 24:00.24 | 7:45 | |||||||
60 | Eileen Canfield | Jr | Sheldon | 24:02.44 | 7:45 | |||||||
61 | Amanda Laws | Jr | Fairfield | 24:05.18 | 7:46 | |||||||
62 | Rebecca Mcnair | Fr | Sierra | 24:09.33 | 7:48 | |||||||
63 | Kristen Carwile | Sr | Will C. Wood | 24:13.14 | 7:49 | |||||||
64 | Marge Kalhor | Sr | Roseville | 24:14.05 | 7:49 | |||||||
65 | Courtney Chadwell | So | Galt | 24:14.74 | 7:49 | |||||||
66 | Phaedra Jackson | Sr | Florin | 24:16.47 | 7:50 | |||||||
67 | Kelly Simmons | So | Sierra | 24:25.96 | 7:53 | |||||||
68 | Heidi Nessenson | So | Oak Ridge | 24:26.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
69 | Mercedes O'brien | Fr | Galt | 24:27.23 | 7:53 | |||||||
70 | Falesha Ankton | Sr | Benicia | 24:28.36 | 7:54 | |||||||
71 | Ruthanne Hori | Sr | McClatchy | 24:49.53 | 8:00 | |||||||
72 | Sara Chance | Sr | McClatchy | 24:50.52 | 8:01 | |||||||
73 | Rebecca Lekim | Sr | Oak Ridge | 24:52.09 | 8:01 | |||||||
74 | Erika Dennis | Jr | Florin | 24:55.28 | 8:02 | |||||||
75 | Ashley Van Zant | Sr | Vacaville | 25:01.49 | 8:04 | |||||||
76 | Sarah May | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 25:04.12 | 8:05 | |||||||
77 | Tarra Mccurdy | Jr | Sheldon | 25:09.01 | 8:07 | |||||||
78 | Kayla Nielsen | So | Galt | 25:09.58 | 8:07 | |||||||
79 | Anne Cabral | Sr | Fairfield | 25:14.39 | 8:09 | |||||||
80 | Sydney Sewell | JOHN | 25:30.67 | 8:14 | ||||||||
81 | Monica Sanchez | Jr | Merrill West | 25:34.93 | 8:15 | |||||||
82 | Jessica Harris | Jr | Roseville | 25:40.14 | 8:17 | |||||||
83 | Karoline Burrall | Jr | Elk Grove | 25:40.96 | 8:17 | |||||||
84 | Aimee Benner | Jr | Ponderosa | 25:43.73 | 8:18 | |||||||
85 | Myphuong Ho | So | Florin | 25:46.54 | 8:19 | |||||||
86 | Beth Weissbart | Sr | Ponderosa | 25:50.04 | 8:20 | |||||||
87 | Anna Marie Usher | Sr | Rio Americano | 25:53.73 | 8:21 | |||||||
88 | Melissa Elazzi | Sr | Florin | 26:03.78 | 8:24 | |||||||
89 | Kristina Patton | Jr | Sierra | 26:11.51 | 8:27 | |||||||
90 | Elizabeth Hess | Jr | Elk Grove | 26:19.22 | 8:29 | |||||||
91 | Nga Nguyen | Jr | Florin | 26:31.24 | 8:33 | |||||||
92 | Katherine Myers | Sr | Ponderosa | 26:36.09 | 8:35 | |||||||
93 | Christine Perkins | Jr | Nevada Union | 27:04.13 | 8:44 | |||||||
94 | Lindsey Pavao | So | Sierra | 27:09.26 | 8:46 | |||||||
95 | Alyssa Alvarado | Sr | Vacaville | 27:26.03 | 8:51 | |||||||
96 | Hawley Stofan | Sr | Folsom | 27:55.26 | 9:00 | |||||||
97 | Maia Lipkin | Jr | Nevada Union | 27:59.21 | 9:02 | |||||||
98 | Chelsea Larivers | Jr | Sierra | 29:16.89 | 9:27 | |||||||
99 | Laura Hale | Jr | Elk Grove | 30:03.7 | 9:42 | |||||||
100 | Nallely Armenta | Franklin (S) | 30:04.68 | 9:42 | ||||||||
101 | Daisy Carriedo | Jr | Franklin (S) | 31:31.27 | 10:10 | |||||||
102 | Emily Campbell | Sr | Merrill West | 32:00.53 | 10:20 | |||||||
103 | Lanna Lewis | Jr | Nevada Union | 32:30.62 | 10:29 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Dillard | So | Chico | 15:56.65 | 6:02 | |||||||
2 | Carly Harris | Sr | Chico | 17:21.19 | 6:34 | |||||||
3 | Brittany O'regan | So | Chico | 17:47.65 | 6:44 | |||||||
4 | Tabbitha Bailey | Fr | Colfax | 18:33.39 | 7:02 | |||||||
5 | Jennifer Martindill | Jr | Montgomery | 18:45.94 | 7:06 | |||||||
6 | Flora Rutaganira | Jr | St Francis | 18:54.45 | 7:10 | |||||||
7 | Tina Thornhill | Sr | Davis High | 19:03.68 | 7:13 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 5/10 | ||||
8 | Annie Coronado-mcn | So | St Francis | 19:14.82 | 7:17 | |||||||
9 | Elyse Tunzi | Jr | Montgomery | 19:22.12 | 7:20 | |||||||
10 | Maggie Mcmanus | Fr | Montgomery | 19:27.66 | 7:22 | |||||||
11 | Chenique Jackson | Jr | Sheldon | 19:37.13 | 7:26 | |||||||
12 | Allie Oser | So | Montgomery | 19:37.52 | 7:26 | |||||||
13 | Amy Lebichuck | So | Montgomery | 19:56.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
14 | Alyson Owyang | So | St Francis | 19:57.08 | 7:33 | |||||||
15 | Tatiana Wiley | So | St Francis | 20:06.39 | 7:37 | |||||||
16 | Sarah Mcnish | Sr | Los Banos | 20:07.95 | 7:38 | |||||||
17 | Liz Proctor | Sr | Montgomery | 20:11.42 | 7:39 | |||||||
18 | Eileen Higuera | Jr | Galt | 20:33.05 | 7:47 | |||||||
19 | Stacy Brittner | Jr | Colfax | 20:35.29 | 7:48 | |||||||
20 | Hilary Brueckner | Sr | Sheldon | 20:39.31 | 7:49 | |||||||
21 | Katherine Ross | So | St Francis | 20:44.79 | 7:52 | |||||||
22 | Jamie Lowery | So | St Francis | 20:47.04 | 7:52 | |||||||
23 | Elyza Genilo | Jr | St Francis | 20:48.1 | 7:53 | |||||||
24 | Lauren Zanetti | So | Montgomery | 21:18.68 | 8:04 | |||||||
25 | Michelle Zanetti | So | Montgomery | 21:25.28 | 8:07 | |||||||
26 | Andrea Athens | Jr | St Francis | 21:32.38 | 8:10 | |||||||
27 | Laurissa Haydu | So | St Francis | 21:39.36 | 8:12 | |||||||
28 | Rosie Bains | So | Sheldon | 21:58.03 | 8:19 | |||||||
29 | Ashley Weber | Jr | Colfax | 22:00.33 | 8:20 | |||||||
30 | Cooper Carissa | So | Sheldon | 22:03.17 | 8:21 | |||||||
31 | Marie Brown | So | St Francis | 22:20.73 | 8:28 | |||||||
32 | Camille Sespene | Fr | St Francis | 22:23.49 | 8:29 | |||||||
33 | Nicholle Sowers | Jr | Colfax | 22:39.43 | 8:35 | |||||||
34 | Ally Hergenraeder | So | Sheldon | 22:42.35 | 8:36 | |||||||
35 | Jessica St.jean | Fr | Gustine | 23:34.92 | 8:56 | |||||||
36 | Marie Dunstan | Jr | Colfax | 23:44.29 | 9:00 | |||||||
37 | Ashley Lindley | Jr | Colfax | 24:13.7 | 9:11 | |||||||
38 | Amanda Fry | So | Nevada Union | 25:23.54 | 9:37 | |||||||
39 | Rosy Gomez | Sr | Galt | 25:36.68 | 9:42 | |||||||
40 | Jessica Chamberlain | So | Galt | 26:19.07 | 9:58 | |||||||
41 | Selene Garcia | Sr | Galt | 30:51.37 | 11:41 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haley Carrigg | Fr | Roseville | 12:06.47 | 6:31 | |||||||
2 | Lindsey Eastman | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 12:25.49 | 6:41 | |||||||
3 | Rachel Mullen | So | Ponderosa | 12:48.49 | 6:53 | |||||||
4 | Alexis Pritchard | Fr | McClatchy | 12:52.05 | 6:55 | |||||||
5 | Kathryn Heberling | So | Elk Grove | 12:59.42 | 6:59 | |||||||
6 | Kate Blubaugh | So | Ponderosa | 13:00.33 | 7:00 | |||||||
7 | Stephanie Vega | So | Franklin (EG) | 13:08.35 | 7:04 | |||||||
8 | Mariana Dortch | So | Merrill West | 13:10.23 | 7:05 | |||||||
9 | Sophie Vazquez | So | Vacaville | 13:12.26 | 7:06 | |||||||
10 | Tanya Vega | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 13:14.89 | 7:07 | |||||||
11 | Sam Couper | So | Ponderosa | 13:16.78 | 7:08 | |||||||
12 | Marissa Shaw | Fr | Davis High | 13:24.41 | 7:12 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 8/18 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
13 | Michelle Reyes | Fr | Roseville | 13:24.71 | 7:13 | |||||||
14 | Jennifer Brawley | Fr | Tracy | 13:25.58 | 7:13 | |||||||
15 | Alysa Dunn | Fr | Sheldon | 13:29.41 | 7:15 | |||||||
16 | Natalie Higgins | So | Franklin (EG) | 13:37.48 | 7:20 | |||||||
17 | Eileen Biscaha | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:39.04 | 7:20 | |||||||
18 | Savannah Mccurdy | Fr | Sheldon | 13:40.34 | 7:21 | |||||||
19 | Clarice Robenalt | Fr | Ponderosa | 13:40.82 | 7:21 | |||||||
20 | Carolyn James | So | Ponderosa | 13:46.85 | 7:25 | |||||||
21 | Lauren Reinholdt | So | Rio Americano | 13:47.68 | 7:25 | |||||||
22 | Cheyenne Feliz | So | Davis High | 13:51.36 | 7:27 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 5/15 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
23 | Claudia Solano | So | Los Banos | 13:56.04 | 7:29 | |||||||
24 | Lucy Pagel | Fr | Davis High | 13:57.48 | 7:30 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 3/12 | ||||
25 | Christina Curiel | So | Los Banos | 14:00.67 | 7:32 | |||||||
26 | Kelly Riggle | So | Oak Ridge | 14:03.59 | 7:34 | |||||||
27 | Dara Hackett | Fr | Galt | 14:13.18 | 7:39 | |||||||
28 | Shai Hernandez | So | Los Banos | 14:13.56 | 7:39 | |||||||
29 | Allison Van Kessel | Fr | Sheldon | 14:15 | 7:40 | |||||||
30 | Heidi Saucedo | So | Los Banos | 14:16.95 | 7:41 | |||||||
31 | Kayleen Gimlin | So | Elk Grove | 14:18.92 | 7:42 | |||||||
32 | Kim Lajcik | So | Roseville | 14:23.76 | 7:44 | |||||||
33 | Harley Ashley | So | Sheldon | 14:24.02 | 7:45 | |||||||
34 | Suzy Soin | So | Folsom | 14:32.06 | 7:49 | |||||||
35 | Danielle Harsch | So | Folsom | 14:34.2 | 7:50 | |||||||
36 | Sydney Hollis | Fr | Rio Americano | 14:35.58 | 7:51 | |||||||
37 | Ashlee Bohanon | Fr | Fairfield | 14:39.96 | 7:53 | |||||||
38 | Caitlin Parvin | So | Oak Ridge | 14:42.69 | 7:55 | |||||||
39 | Jasmine Novack | So | Sheldon | 14:44.04 | 7:55 | |||||||
40 | Ashleigh Wilson | Fr | Merrill West | 14:44.32 | 7:55 | |||||||
41 | Alyssa Reyna | So | Sheldon | 14:44.92 | 7:56 | |||||||
42 | Kali Boehle-silva | So | Roseville | 14:48.95 | 7:58 | |||||||
43 | Maddi Crawford | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:50.04 | 7:59 | |||||||
44 | Gaby Ripert | So | Galt | 14:51.12 | 7:59 | |||||||
45 | Jade Laverty | Fr | Ponderosa | 14:54.11 | 8:01 | |||||||
46 | Caitlin Scott | Fr | Elk Grove | 14:54.36 | 8:01 | |||||||
47 | Dana Clarke | So | Vacaville | 14:57.78 | 8:03 | |||||||
48 | Tiffanie Lai | Fr | Sheldon | 15:02.66 | 8:05 | |||||||
49 | Janet Jin | So | Roseville | 15:07.54 | 8:08 | |||||||
50 | Elizabeth Jimenez | So | Los Banos | 15:11.97 | 8:10 | |||||||
51 | Kelsie Pombo | Fr | Tracy | 15:12.51 | 8:11 | |||||||
52 | Annelise Bell | Fr | Vacaville | 15:14.64 | 8:12 | |||||||
53 | Anna Schlant | So | Vacaville | 15:16.01 | 8:12 | |||||||
54 | Karina Rodreguez | Fairfield | 15:22.6 | 8:16 | ||||||||
55 | Andrea Thornhill | Fr | Galt | 15:24 | 8:17 | |||||||
56 | Kate Anderson | So | Rio Americano | 15:25.74 | 8:18 | |||||||
57 | Monica Hallock | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:36.59 | 8:24 | |||||||
58 | Star Cox | Fr | Sheldon | 15:37.89 | 8:24 | |||||||
59 | Kaitlin Reggiardo | Fr | Ponderosa | 15:39.78 | 8:25 | |||||||
60 | Christabelle Camp | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 15:43.04 | 8:27 | |||||||
61 | Nicole Biggs | Fr | Galt | 16:00.08 | 8:36 | |||||||
62 | Uduak Essien | Fr | Florin | 16:06.15 | 8:39 | |||||||
63 | Meghan Veiga | So | Elk Grove | 16:27.56 | 8:51 | |||||||
64 | Lauren Martin | So | Elk Grove | 16:30.26 | 8:52 | |||||||
65 | Ashley Johnson | So | Galt | 17:02.31 | 9:10 | |||||||
66 | Kristina Macias | So | Tracy | 17:10.97 | 9:14 | |||||||
67 | Amy Redman | Fr | Galt | 17:29.13 | 9:24 | |||||||
68 | Nancie Scudder | So | Roseville | 17:31.73 | 9:25 | |||||||
69 | Christine Lakin | So | Elk Grove | 17:47.38 | 9:34 | |||||||
70 | Stephanie Reyes | Fr | Galt | 17:58.89 | 9:40 | |||||||
71 | Maribel Gonsalez | Fr | Galt | 18:38.9 | 10:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
7 races + combined.