Davis High Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/5/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Selby Fr F/S 13:57.7 6:59 2 3/167 3/26 3/26 1/20 15:15
(1:17,8.4)
Great Job! (DPR)
Aquino, Krystle So F/S 14:59.7 7:30 2 21/167 9/26 9/26 1/5 15:12
(0:12,1.3)
15:12
(0:12,1.3)
15:12
(0:12,1.3)
15:12
(0:12,1.3)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Barth, Madison Fr F/S 15:36.9 7:48 2 46/167 11/26 11/26 1/3 18:36
(2:59,16.0)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Bennett, Jessica Fr F/S 16:51.5 8:26 2 89/167 20/26 20/26 1/1 18:32
(1:41,9.0)
Great Job! (DPR)
Bobrowsky, Allison So F/S 17:58.4 8:59 2 113/167 23/26 23/26 1/1 19:46
(1:48,9.1)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Borchard, Sabrina Sr JV 25:16.3 8:25 3 87/182 19/25 26/32 1/1 25:18
(0:02,0.1)
25:18
(0:02,0.1)
25:18
(0:02,0.1)
25:18
(0:02,0.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Brantschen, Simone Jr JV 23:52.2 7:57 3 46/182 11/25 18/32 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Bryant, Andrea Fr F/S 17:36.1 8:48 2 103/167 21/26 21/26 1/1 18:54
(1:18,6.9)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Byrne, Lilian Fr F/S 13:56 6:58 2 2/167 2/26 2/26 1/20 14:26
(0:30,3.5)
Great Job! (DPR)
Casillas, Alissa So F/S 16:33 8:17 2 80/167 16/26 16/26 1/3 15:41
Castiglioni, Sofia Sr V 20:02.3 6:41 3 15/153 4/7 4/32 1/21 19:59 19:59 19:59 17:54
Cox, Nellie Fr F/S 14:22.1 7:11 2 9/167 6/26 6/26 1/13 17:46
(3:24,19.1)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Deamer, Claire Jr JV 22:37.4 7:32 3 24/182 7/25 14/32 1/11
Di Genova, Mia Fr F/S 14:26.7 7:13 2 13/167 7/26 7/26 1/10 16:10
(1:43,10.6)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Duffy, Nicola Jr JV 24:34.4 8:11 3 64/182 17/25 24/32 1/1
Farrand, Isabelle So F/S 16:37.3 8:19 2 83/167 18/26 18/26 1/3 17:04
(0:27,2.6)
17:04
(0:27,2.6)
17:04
(0:27,2.6)
16:40
(0:03,0.3)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Fisk, Abigail Sr V 20:02.5 6:41 3 16/153 5/7 5/32 1/21 19:59 19:59 19:59 18:20
Fletter, Arielle Sr JV 25:11.6 8:24 3 81/182 18/25 25/32 1/1 21:37 21:37 21:37 21:37
Kim, Jeanne Sr JV 22:49.7 7:37 3 27/182 8/25 15/32 1/8 22:13 22:13 22:13 22:13
Lassiter, Hallie Sr JV 21:31 7:10 3 3/182 2/25 9/32 1/28 21:28 21:28 21:28 21:28
Leshuk, Carolina Sr JV 28:46.1 9:35 3 156/182 25/25 32/32 1/1 22:51 22:51 22:51 22:51
Lodigiani, Sophia So V 20:02.3 6:41 3 14/153 3/7 3/32 1/23 19:59 19:59 19:59 18:27
Lopez, Ixchel So F/S 20:06 10:03 2 144/167 25/26 25/26 1/1 16:59 Great Job! (DSR)
Lybbert, Hannah So F/S 14:45.2 7:23 2 18/167 8/26 8/26 1/7 14:02 14:02 14:02 13:50
Mahajan, Aditi So F/S 16:45.9 8:23 2 87/167 19/26 19/26 1/1 16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 Great Job! (DSR)
Marcheschi, Autumn Jr JV 24:09.6 8:03 3 58/182 14/25 21/32 1/1
Marsh-Armstrong, Auden Fr F/S 14:10.2 7:05 2 6/167 5/26 5/26 1/15 15:46
(1:36,10.1)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
McDaniel, Tess Sr JV 27:03.2 9:01 3 127/182 22/25 29/32 1/1 24:53 24:53 24:53 24:53
Meyer, Chloe So F/S 16:33 8:17 2 81/167 17/26 17/26 1/3 14:57 14:57 14:57 14:57
Mitchell, Aniela So V 20:02.6 6:41 3 17/153 6/7 6/32 1/20 18:54
Mitchell, Charlotte So V 20:01.7 6:41 3 11/153 1/7 1/32 9/24 18:49
Moffatt, Willa Sr JV 23:02.1 7:41 3 32/182 10/25 17/32 1/3 23:01 23:01 23:01 23:01
Morgan, Kaylee Fr F/S 15:35.9 7:48 2 44/167 10/26 10/26 1/5 Great Job! (SBP)
Morse, Anna Jr JV 28:11.1 9:24 3 147/182 24/25 31/32 1/1
Murray, Leah Jr JV 24:08.7 8:03 3 56/182 13/25 20/32 1/1
Nazario, Amanda Jr JV 21:56 7:19 3 9/182 3/25 10/32 2/25
Nguyen, Catherine Fr F/S 15:45.4 7:53 2 52/167 13/26 13/26 1/3 16:51
(1:06,6.5)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
O'Keeffe, Olivia Jr V 20:02.3 6:41 3 13/153 2/7 2/32 4/23 19:59 19:59 19:59 18:18
Perry, Shannon Fr F/S 13:50.3 6:55 2 1/167 1/26 1/26 1/23 14:46
(0:56,6.3)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Pertuze, Antonia Jr JV 26:45 8:55 3 119/182 21/25 28/32 1/1
Pinter, Sophia Jr JV 25:47.8 8:36 3 99/182 20/25 27/32 1/1
Reina-Guerra, Abby Jr JV 22:04.5 7:22 3 15/182 4/25 11/32 1/22 Great Job! (SBP)
Sanchirico, Anna Jr JV 22:16.9 7:26 3 18/182 6/25 13/32 1/15
Schoenig, Lyla Jr JV 21:02.3 7:01 3 1/182 1/25 7/32 1/30
Seng, Odessa Jr JV 22:13.1 7:24 3 17/182 5/25 12/32 1/20
Seward, Kylie Fr F/S 14:04.2 7:02 2 5/167 4/26 4/26 1/17 15:26
(1:22,8.8)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Stewart, Valerie So F/S 20:15 10:08 2 146/167 26/26 26/26 1/1 21:05
(0:50,4.0)
Great Job! (DPR)
Sultan, Isma So F/S 18:48.5 9:24 2 126/167 24/26 24/26 1/1 21:25
(2:37,12.2)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Taylor, Jade Fr F/S 16:10.5 8:05 2 71/167 15/26 15/26 1/3 17:11
(1:01,5.9)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Taylor, Sage Jr V 21:09.2 7:03 3 37/153 7/7 8/32 1/14 19:59 19:59 19:59 19:38
Turkovich, Elise So F/S 15:56.6 7:58 2 60/167 14/26 14/26 1/3 17:02
(1:05,6.4)
Great Job! (DPR)
Vernau, Lindsey So F/S 15:38.9 7:49 2 47/167 12/26 12/26 1/3 14:05 14:05 14:05 14:05
Wang, Esther Sr JV 22:55.6 7:39 3 30/182 9/25 16/32 1/5 23:08
(0:12,0.9)
23:08
(0:12,0.9)
23:08
(0:12,0.9)
23:08
(0:12,0.9)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Wen, Haoyi Jr JV 24:06.9 8:02 3 55/182 12/25 19/32 1/1
Whitehead, Olivia Jr JV 27:42.4 9:14 3 137/182 23/25 30/32 1/1
Xiang, Aileen So F/S 17:42.8 8:51 2 105/167 22/26 22/26 1/1 20:59
(3:16,15.6)
Great Job! (DPR)
Young, Anna Sr JV 24:31.9 8:11 3 63/182 16/25 23/32 1/1 24:05 24:05 24:05 24:05
Zhou, Annabelle Sr JV 24:18.8 8:06 3 60/182 15/25 22/32 1/1 25:14
(0:55,3.6)
25:14
(0:55,3.6)
25:14
(0:55,3.6)
25:14
(0:55,3.6)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/21 100:11
0:01
3 6:41 6:41 6:41 64 6:41 99:55 99:55 99:18 Charlotte Mitchell (10), Olivia O'Keeffe (12), Sophia Lodigiani (13), Sofia Castiglioni (14), Abigail Fisk (15)
JV 1st 5 1/20 108:47
1:11
3 7:15 7:01 7:24 45 7:15 105:10 105:10 105:10 Lyla Schoenig (1), Hallie Lassiter (3), Amanda Nazario (9), Abby Reina-Guerra (15), Odessa Seng (17)
JV 2nd 5 1/3 113:42
0:45
3 7:35 7:26 7:41 17 7:35 110:30 110:30 110:30 Anna Sanchirico (1), Claire Deamer (2), Jeanne Kim (3), Esther Wang (5), Willa Moffatt (6)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 120:36
0:27
3 8:02 7:57 8:06 15 8:02 115:00 115:00 115:00 Simone Brantschen (1), Haoyi Wen (2), Leah Murray (3), Autumn Marcheschi (4), Annabelle Zhou (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 125:22
1:16
3 8:21 8:11 8:36 15 8:21 122:10 122:10 122:10 Anna Young (1), Nicola Duffy (2), Arielle Fletter (3), Sabrina Borchard (4), Sophia Pinter (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 138:28
2:01
3 9:14 8:55 9:35 15 9:14 127:36 127:36 127:36 Antonia Pertuze (1), Tess McDaniel (2), Olivia Whitehead (3), Anna Morse (4), Carolina Leshuk (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/15 69:58
0:20
2 7:00 6:55 7:05 17 7:00 67:35 67:35 67:35 Shannon Perry (1), Lilian Byrne (2), Selby Anderson (3), Kylie Seward (5), Auden Marsh-Armstrong (6)
F/S 2nd 5 1/5 74:10
1:14
2 7:25 7:11 7:48 15 7:25 70:46 70:46 69:53 Nellie Cox (1), Mia Di Genova (2), Hannah Lybbert (3), Krystle Aquino (4), Kaylee Morgan (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/3 79:08
0:34
2 7:55 7:48 8:05 15 7:55 73:40 73:40 73:40 Madison Barth (1), Lindsey Vernau (2), Catherine Nguyen (3), Elise Turkovich (4), Jade Taylor (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 83:21
0:19
2 8:20 8:17 8:26 15 8:20 80:22 80:22 79:13 Alissa Casillas (1), Chloe Meyer (2), Isabelle Farrand (3), Aditi Mahajan (4), Jessica Bennett (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 92:12
2:30
2 9:13 8:48 10:03 15 9:13 85:38 85:38 84:33 Andrea Bryant (1), Aileen Xiang (2), Allison Bobrowsky (3), Isma Sultan (4), Ixchel Lopez (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Angela Dipentino Sr Woodcreek 19:03.3 6:21
2 Clarissa Nowag-nelso Jr McClatchy 19:08.9 6:23
3 Eden David Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:26.8 6:29
4 Kat Copeland Sr Folsom 19:27 6:29
5 Briseida Garcia So Gregori 19:38.7 6:33
6 Ashley Reid Jr McClatchy 19:47.2 6:36
7 Carmen Iturriaga Fr Sheldon 19:47.6 6:36
8 Elena Denner Jr Oak Ridge 19:55.7 6:39
9 Rachel Victor Sr Pleasant Grove 19:56.5 6:39
10 Lisa Irvine Fr Woodcreek 20:00.7 6:40
11 Charlotte Mitchell So Davis High 20:01.7 6:41 1/7 1/32 9/24
12 Maddy Denner Jr Oak Ridge 20:01.9 6:41
13 Olivia O'Keeffe Jr Davis High 20:02.3 6:41 2/7 2/32 4/23 19:59 19:59 19:59
14 Sophia Lodigiani So Davis High 20:02.3 6:41 3/7 3/32 1/23 19:59 19:59 19:59
15 Sofia Castiglioni Sr Davis High 20:02.3 6:41 4/7 4/32 1/21 19:59 19:59 19:59
16 Abigail Fisk Sr Davis High 20:02.5 6:41 5/7 5/32 1/21 19:59 19:59 19:59
17 Aniela Mitchell So Davis High 20:02.6 6:41 6/7 6/32 1/20
18 Haley Dean Jr Oak Ridge 20:02.6 6:41
19 Alysia Foley Jr Armijo 20:04 6:41
20 Lauren Windmiller Sr Sheldon 20:08.4 6:43
21 Charlotte Cosca Jr Napa 20:13.6 6:45
22 Annika Mellquist Jr Woodcreek 20:15.5 6:45
23 Anitha Graves Jr Woodcreek 20:19 6:46
24 Perla Gonzalez Sr Sheldon 20:24.7 6:48
25 Hilda Perez Sr Modesto 20:32.2 6:51
26 Mia Terry So Cosumnes Oaks 20:36.8 6:52
27 Sara Fisher Sr Pleasant Grove 20:40.8 6:54
28 Aryana Perillo Jr Modesto 20:42.7 6:54
29 Maria Varela Sr Turlock 20:43.2 6:54
30 Sofia Andres So Turlock 20:44.1 6:55
31 Claire Tami Jr Woodcreek 20:45.1 6:55
32 Justine Kanzler So McClatchy 20:47.9 6:56
33 Millie Hoyt So Cosumnes Oaks 20:54.8 6:58
34 Adelae Fredeen Sr Turlock 21:01.3 7:00
35 Sage Green Jr Oak Ridge 21:05 7:02
36 Sophia Deboer Jr McClatchy 21:06.9 7:02
37 Sage Taylor Jr Davis High 21:09.2 7:03 7/7 8/32 1/14 19:59 19:59 19:59
38 Molly Mcgrath Fr Napa 21:17.3 7:06
39 Kayla Archer Jr Tracy 21:26.6 7:09
40 Kaylie Pak So Pleasant Grove 21:29.8 7:10
41 Jade Guerrero So Cosumnes Oaks 21:31.4 7:10
42 Arica Aninag Jr Lincoln (s) 21:34.3 7:11
43 Skylar Hayward Fr Oak Ridge 21:36 7:12
44 Ally Feickert Sr McClatchy 21:39.6 7:13
45 Macie Ericksen Jr Turlock 21:39.7 7:13
46 Abby Richards-hatto Sr Napa 21:41.6 7:14
47 Julia Spowart Sr Cosumnes Oaks 21:42.5 7:14
48 Laura Bohannon Sr Woodcreek 21:43.2 7:14
49 Amber Hughes Jr Sheldon 21:43.2 7:14
50 Zhane Fernandez Sr Armijo 21:43.9 7:15
51 Megan Poon So McClatchy 21:45.9 7:15
52 Adrien York Sr Armijo 21:47.2 7:16
53 Tatiana Jimenez Sr Franklin (eg) 21:48.7 7:16
54 Emily Ramirez So Turlock 21:53.8 7:18
55 Mykala Dechant Sr Armijo 21:57.2 7:19
56 Kerry Young Sr Modesto 22:06 7:22
57 Kaila Bishop Jr Franklin (eg) 22:07.6 7:23
58 Sarah Dolley Sr Oak Ridge 22:10.9 7:24
59 Sandra Tovar Fr Turlock 22:11.6 7:24
60 Sydney Walthall So McClatchy 22:13.8 7:25
61 Priscilla Bazan Jr Pitman 22:16.6 7:26
62 Ashley Aninag Jr Lincoln (s) 22:27.4 7:29
63 Hannah James Jr Merrill West 22:39.2 7:33
64 Abby Vigil Jr Armijo 22:46.1 7:35
65 Danielle Rozal Jr Tracy 22:51.1 7:37
66 Michelle Ficht Sr Cosumnes Oaks 22:51.5 7:37
67 Sienna Espinoza Jr Gregori 22:57.4 7:39
68 Maxine Garcia Jr Pleasant Grove 23:00.2 7:40
69 Liliana Ramirez So Sheldon 23:04.9 7:42
70 Emily Neria Sr Folsom 23:08.4 7:43
71 Mykell Bouwhuis Fr Pleasant Grove 23:12.5 7:44
72 Jessie Ryce Sr Folsom 23:17.8 7:46
73 Eliza Harding Sr Folsom 23:20.2 7:47
74 Jane Mcloughlin So Napa 23:23.4 7:48
75 Sierra Todd Sr Armijo 23:24.3 7:48
76 Devin Cox Sr Armijo 23:24.5 7:48
77 Katie Zumwalt Sr Folsom 23:27.1 7:49
78 Mikayla Perry Jr Pitman 23:35.5 7:52
79 Priscilla Nguyen So Sheldon 23:36.7 7:52
80 Julissa Avila Jr Franklin (eg) 23:44.6 7:55
81 Carolina Nunez Jr Pitman 23:46 7:55
82 Jacklyn Grubb Jr Gregori 23:47.7 7:56
83 Emily Dewolfe Sr Pleasant Grove 23:52.2 7:57
84 Jennifer Chavez-rio Jr Pitman 23:54.7 7:58
85 Arvinder Kaur Jr Lincoln (s) 23:55.8 7:59
86 Kayla Welch Jr Cosumnes Oaks 23:59.3 8:00
87 Kathryn Vess Jr Pleasant Grove 24:00.5 8:00
88 Alina Pincombe Sr Kennedy 24:04.8 8:02
89 Alison Dewolfe Sr Pleasant Grove 24:05.3 8:02
90 Ileanna Spoelstra Sr Lincoln (s) 24:12.1 8:04
91 Michelle Cho Sr Tracy 24:20.5 8:07
92 Ada Erlewine Sr Kennedy 24:26.2 8:09
93 Mkhayla Sandoval Jr Pitman 24:31.7 8:11
94 Jazmin Camacho Sr Pitman 24:35.6 8:12
95 Megan Hansen Jr Lincoln (s) 24:36.5 8:12
96 Saisha Marroquin Sr Napa 24:43.9 8:15
97 Brandy Hoang Jr Franklin (eg) 24:45.5 8:15
98 Allison Burdullis Sr Pleasant Grove 24:47 8:16
99 Jasmin Dominguez Jr Modesto 24:50.7 8:17
100 Annette Ramirez Sr Monterey Trail 24:52.3 8:17
101 Lori Voong Jr Monterey Trail 24:55.9 8:19
102 Isabella Titco Sr Monterey Trail 25:11.1 8:24
103 Maya Vargas Jr Kennedy 25:21.5 8:27
104 Betty Wang Jr Monterey Trail 25:22.2 8:27
105 Krisha Cuasay Jr Franklin (eg) 25:23.5 8:28
106 Sunshine Hurtienne Jr Franklin (eg) 25:27.2 8:29
107 Hong Tran Sr Lincoln (s) 25:30.7 8:30
108 Jennifer Lopez Jr Modesto 25:33.9 8:31
109 Darlene Barry Jr Modesto 25:34.6 8:32
110 Sarah Selfaison Jr Lincoln (s) 25:34.9 8:32
111 Chloe Agustin Jr Franklin (eg) 25:41.3 8:34
112 Biennell Aldave Jr Tracy 25:53.6 8:38
113 Diana Cruz Jr Modesto 25:55.3 8:38
114 Vivianna Gardea So Edison 26:07.7 8:43
115 Zoe Pryor So River City 26:08.8 8:43
116 Delayne Darroux Sr Tracy 26:08.8 8:43
117 Valeria Diego Jr Monterey Trail 26:18.8 8:46
118 Brooklyn Gifford Jr Tracy 26:23.2 8:48
119 Trinity Taylor So River City 26:39.4 8:53
120 Alissa Bissegger Sr River City 26:41 8:54
121 Bella Oggenfuss Jr Napa 26:43.2 8:54
122 Bayleigh Mitchell Sr Monterey Trail 26:51.7 8:57
123 Sarah Lippman Sr Napa 27:06.9 9:02
124 Tulinh Nguyen Sr Monterey Trail 27:08.8 9:03
125 Esperanza Rodriquez Jr River City 27:23 9:08
126 Michelle Trussell Sr River City 27:39.3 9:13
127 Isabelle Frazier Sr Tracy 28:08.8 9:23
128 Michelle Tam Sr Kennedy 28:10.6 9:24
129 Ashley Chin Sr Kennedy 28:24.4 9:28
130 Ivy Wang Jr Kennedy 28:26 9:29
131 Carrie Buckley Sr Merrill West 28:40.2 9:33
132 Chaztine Embucado Jr Merrill West 28:45.6 9:35
133 Ashley Davis Sr River City 28:47.1 9:36
134 Subinu Abulaiti So Enochs 28:58.8 9:40
135 Monroy-ramos Brenda Fr Enochs 29:04.7 9:42
136 Marianna Wentzel Jr Napa 29:34.9 9:52
137 Mariana Gutierrez Jr Enochs 29:36.2 9:52
138 Kayla Goldsby Sr Merrill West 29:48.7 9:56
139 Kassandra Gomez Sr Merrill West 29:49.5 9:57
140 Erika Mendez Sr Franklin (s) 30:09.3 10:03
141 Ariana Garcia So River City 30:59.8 10:20
142 Amy Toy Sr Kennedy 31:01.3 10:20
143 Athena Chaparro Jr River City 31:11.2 10:24
144 Jasmin Villa Sr Merrill West 31:28.1 10:29
145 Alissa Luangrath Sr Merrill West 32:24.8 10:48
146 Yesenia Flores So Enochs 32:49.8 10:57
147 Ritika Jhawar Jr Kennedy 34:05.3 11:22
148 Danyell Magana Jr Enochs 34:09 11:23
149 Kacey Dement Jr Tracy 34:29 11:30
150 Jocelyn Phanin Jr Franklin (s) 34:51.6 11:37
151 Riya Patel Fr Enochs 35:04.5 11:42
152 Maya Flucas Sr Franklin (s) 39:45 13:15
153 Sky Xyphaladt Sr Tracy 40:57.5 13:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
8-4-2-1-1
Gap: 0:01
100:11
20:02
6:41
64 Charlott Mitchell
So
20:02
6:41
10
Olivia O'Keeffe
Jr
20:02
6:41
12
Sophia Lodigian
So
20:02
6:41
13
Sofia Castigli
Sr
20:02
6:41
14
Abigail Fisk
Sr
20:03
6:41
15
Aniela Mitchell
So
20:03
6:41
16
Sage Taylor
Jr
21:09
7:03
36
2 Woodcreek
1-2-1-2-2
Gap: 1:42
100:24
20:05
6:42
83 Angela Dipentin
Sr
19:03
6:21
1
Lisa Irvine
Fr
20:01
6:40
9
Annika Mellquis
Jr
20:16
6:45
21
Anitha Graves
Jr
20:19
6:46
22
Claire Tami
Jr
20:45
6:55
30
Laura Bohannon
Sr
21:43
7:14
47




3 Oak Ridge
6-3-2-3-3
Gap: 1:40
102:41
20:32
6:51
111 Elena Denner
Jr
19:56
6:39
7
Maddy Denner
Jr
20:02
6:41
11
Haley Dean
Jr
20:03
6:41
17
Sage Green
Jr
21:05
7:02
34
Skylar Hayward
Fr
21:36
7:12
42
Sarah Dolley
Sr
22:11
7:24
57




4 McClatchy
2-1-4-4-4
Gap: 2:31
102:31
20:30
6:50
116 Clarissa Nowag-ne
Jr
19:09
6:23
2
Ashley Reid
Jr
19:47
6:36
5
Justine Kanzler
So
20:48
6:56
31
Sophia Deboer
Jr
21:07
7:02
35
Ally Feickert
Sr
21:40
7:13
43
Megan Poon
So
21:46
7:15
50
Sydney Walthall
So
22:14
7:25
59
5 Cosumnes Oaks
3-6-6-6-5
Gap: 2:16
104:12
20:50
6:57
146 Eden David
Jr
19:27
6:29
3
Mia Terry
So
20:37
6:52
25
Millie Hoyt
So
20:55
6:58
32
Jade Guerrero
So
21:31
7:10
40
Julia Spowart
Sr
21:43
7:14
46
Michelle Ficht
Sr
22:52
7:37
65
Kayla Welch
Jr
23:59
8:00
83
6 Sheldon
5-5-5-5-6
Gap: 3:17
105:09
21:02
7:01
163 Carmen Iturriag
Fr
19:48
6:36
6
Lauren Windmill
Sr
20:08
6:43
19
Perla Gonzalez
Sr
20:25
6:48
23
Amber Hughes
Jr
21:43
7:14
48
Liliana Ramirez
So
23:05
7:42
67
Priscill Nguyen
So
23:37
7:52
77




7 Turlock
12-9-8-7-7
Gap: 1:11
106:02
21:12
7:04
187 Maria Varela
Sr
20:43
6:54
28
Sofia Andres
So
20:44
6:55
29
Adelae Fredeen
Sr
21:01
7:00
33
Macie Ericksen
Jr
21:40
7:13
44
Emily Ramirez
So
21:54
7:18
53
Sandra Tovar
Fr
22:12
7:24
58




8 Pleasant Grove
7-7-7-8-8
Gap: 3:16
108:20
21:40
7:13
208 Rachel Victor
Sr
19:57
6:39
8
Sara Fisher
Sr
20:41
6:54
26
Kaylie Pak
So
21:30
7:10
39
Maxine Garcia
Jr
23:00
7:40
66
Mykell Bouwhuis
Fr
23:13
7:44
69
Emily Dewolfe
Sr
23:52
7:57
80
Kathryn Vess
Jr
24:01
8:00
84
9 Armijo
9-11-11-9-9
Gap: 2:42
108:18
21:40
7:13
235 Alysia Foley
Jr
20:04
6:41
18
Zhane Fernande
Sr
21:44
7:15
49
Adrien York
Sr
21:47
7:16
51
Mykala Dechant
Sr
21:57
7:19
54
Abby Vigil
Jr
22:46
7:35
63
Sierra Todd
Sr
23:24
7:48
73
Devin Cox
Sr
23:25
7:48
74
10 Napa
10-9-9-10-10
Gap: 4:30
111:20
22:16
7:25
266 Charlott Cosca
Jr
20:14
6:45
20
Molly Mcgrath
Fr
21:17
7:06
37
Abby Richards
Sr
21:42
7:14
45
Jane Mcloughl
So
23:23
7:48
72
Saisha Marroqui
Sr
24:44
8:15
92
Bella Oggenfus
Jr
26:43
8:54
115
Sarah Lippman
Sr
27:07
9:02
117
11 Folsom
4-12-12-12-11
Gap: 4:00
112:41
22:32
7:31
288 Kat Copeland
Sr
19:27
6:29
4
Emily Neria
Sr
23:08
7:43
68
Jessie Ryce
Sr
23:18
7:46
70
Eliza Harding
Sr
23:20
7:47
71
Katie Zumwalt
Sr
23:27
7:49
75








12 Modesto
11-8-10-11-12
Gap: 5:02
113:46
22:45
7:35
303 Hilda Perez
Sr
20:32
6:51
24
Aryana Perillo
Jr
20:43
6:54
27
Kerry Young
Sr
22:06
7:22
55
Jasmin Domingue
Jr
24:51
8:17
94
Jennifer Lopez
Jr
25:34
8:31
103
Darlene Barry
Jr
25:35
8:32
104
Diana Cruz
Jr
25:55
8:38
108
13 Lincoln (s)
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:02
116:46
23:21
7:47
361 Arica Aninag
Jr
21:34
7:11
41
Ashley Aninag
Jr
22:27
7:29
61
Arvinder Kaur
Jr
23:56
7:59
82
Ileanna Spoelstr
Sr
24:12
8:04
86
Megan Hansen
Jr
24:37
8:12
91
Hong Tran
Sr
25:31
8:30
102
Sarah Selfaiso
Jr
25:35
8:32
105
14 Franklin (eg)
15-15-14-14-14
Gap: 3:35
117:50
23:34
7:51
379 Tatiana Jimenez
Sr
21:49
7:16
52
Kaila Bishop
Jr
22:08
7:23
56
Julissa Avila
Jr
23:45
7:55
78
Brandy Hoang
Jr
24:46
8:15
93
Krisha Cuasay
Jr
25:24
8:28
100
Sunshine Hurtienn
Jr
25:27
8:29
101
Chloe Agustin
Jr
25:41
8:34
106
15 Pitman
16-16-16-15-15
Gap: 2:15
118:05
23:37
7:52
385 Priscill Bazan
Jr
22:17
7:26
60
Mikayla Perry
Jr
23:36
7:52
76
Carolina Nunez
Jr
23:46
7:55
79
Jennifer Chavez-r
Jr
23:55
7:58
81
Mkhayla Sandoval
Jr
24:32
8:11
89
Jazmin Camacho
Sr
24:36
8:12
90




16 Tracy
13-13-15-15-16
Gap: 4:42
120:41
24:08
8:03
406 Kayla Archer
Jr
21:27
7:09
38
Danielle Rozal
Jr
22:51
7:37
64
Michelle Cho
Sr
24:21
8:07
87
Biennell Aldave
Jr
25:54
8:38
107
Delayne Darroux
Sr
26:09
8:43
110
Brooklyn Gifford
Jr
26:23
8:48
112
Isabelle Frazier
Sr
28:09
9:23
121
17 Monterey Trail
19-19-18-17-17
Gap: 1:27
126:40
25:20
8:27
498 Annette Ramirez
Sr
24:52
8:17
95
Lori Voong
Jr
24:56
8:19
96
Isabella Titco
Sr
25:11
8:24
97
Betty Wang
Jr
25:22
8:27
99
Valeria Diego
Jr
26:19
8:46
111
Bayleigh Mitchell
Sr
26:52
8:57
116
Tulinh Nguyen
Sr
27:09
9:03
118
18 Kennedy
18-17-17-18-18
Gap: 4:20
130:28
26:06
8:42
516 Alina Pincombe
Sr
24:05
8:02
85
Ada Erlewine
Sr
24:26
8:09
88
Maya Vargas
Jr
25:22
8:27
98
Michelle Tam
Sr
28:11
9:24
122
Ashley Chin
Sr
28:24
9:28
123
Ivy Wang
Jr
28:26
9:29
124
Amy Toy
Sr
31:01
10:20
134
19 River City
20-20-20-20-19
Gap: 1:31
134:32
26:54
8:58
575 Zoe Pryor
So
26:09
8:43
109
Trinity Taylor
So
26:39
8:53
113
Alissa Bissegge
Sr
26:41
8:54
114
Esperanz Rodrique
Jr
27:23
9:08
119
Michelle Trussell
Sr
27:39
9:13
120
Ashley Davis
Sr
28:47
9:36
127
Ariana Garcia
So
31:00
10:20
133
20 Merrill West
17-18-19-19-20
Gap: 7:10
139:43
27:57
9:19
576 Hannah James
Jr
22:39
7:33
62
Carrie Buckley
Sr
28:40
9:33
125
Chaztine Embucado
Jr
28:46
9:35
126
Kayla Goldsby
Sr
29:49
9:56
131
Kassandr Gomez
Sr
29:50
9:57
132
Jasmin Villa
Sr
31:28
10:29
135
Alissa Luangrat
Sr
32:25
10:48
136
21 Enochs
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 5:10
154:39
30:56
10:19
662 Subinu Abulaiti
So
28:59
9:40
128
Monroy-r Brenda
Fr
29:05
9:42
129
Mariana Gutierre
Jr
29:36
9:52
130
Yesenia Flores
So
32:50
10:57
137
Danyell Magana
Jr
34:09
11:23
138
Riya Patel
Fr
35:05
11:42
139




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lyla Schoenig Jr Davis High 21:02.3 7:01 1/25 7/32 1/30
2 Samantha Tran Jr St Francis (sac) 21:25.9 7:09
3 Hallie Lassiter Sr Davis High 21:31 7:10 2/25 9/32 1/28 21:28 21:28 21:28
4 Teresa Lee Jr St Francis (sac) 21:31.8 7:11
5 Abigail Farr Fr Woodcreek 21:33.4 7:11
6 Erica Cradeur Jr St Francis (sac) 21:35.4 7:12
7 Lillian Gregg Fr Woodcreek 21:45 7:15
8 Hannah Sims Sr Bella Vista 21:50.4 7:17
9 Amanda Nazario Jr Davis High 21:56 7:19 3/25 10/32 2/25
10 Yoanna Arenas Sr Vacaville 21:56.5 7:19
11 Hannah Doerfert Sr Vacaville 22:02 7:21
12 Natalie Gubbins So Woodcreek 22:02.9 7:21
13 Hannah Gottenberg Jr Whitney 22:03.1 7:21
14 Alyssa Egbert Sr Bella Vista 22:04.1 7:21
15 Abby Reina-Guerra Jr Davis High 22:04.5 7:22 4/25 11/32 1/22 Great Job! (SBP)
16 Brittney Mccown Jr Bella Vista 22:08.8 7:23
17 Odessa Seng Jr Davis High 22:13.1 7:24 5/25 12/32 1/20
18 Anna Sanchirico Jr Davis High 22:16.9 7:26 6/25 13/32 1/15
19 Hannah Case Sr Vacaville 22:17 7:26
20 Kristine Dunn Sr Granite Bay 22:21 7:27
21 Lauren Joy Sr Ponderosa 22:31.4 7:30
22 Emily Gottardi Sr Bella Vista 22:34.6 7:32
23 Ava Nkadi Jr St Francis (sac) 22:35.6 7:32
24 Claire Deamer Jr Davis High 22:37.4 7:32 7/25 14/32 1/11
25 Misha Johnson Sr Whitney 22:43.1 7:34
26 Alexandra Sandoval So Woodcreek 22:43.6 7:35
27 Jeanne Kim Sr Davis High 22:49.7 7:37 8/25 15/32 1/8 22:13 22:13 22:13
28 Lauren Alexander Sr Woodcreek 22:51 7:37
29 Mckenna Weitzel Sr Woodcreek 22:52.5 7:38
30 Esther Wang Sr Davis High 22:55.6 7:39 9/25 16/32 1/5 23:08
(0:12)
23:08
(0:12)
23:08
(0:12)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Sophie Luke Sr Bella Vista 22:56.5 7:39
32 Willa Moffatt Sr Davis High 23:02.1 7:41 10/25 17/32 1/3 23:01 23:01 23:01
33 Alyssa Yonenaka Jr Nevada Union 23:09.4 7:43
34 Savanna Mcgrew Jr St Francis (sac) 23:15.5 7:45
35 Regina Melo So Woodcreek 23:21.1 7:47
36 Kinsey Stephen Jr Bella Vista 23:25.2 7:48
37 Melanie Holst Jr McClatchy 23:27.6 7:49
38 Erin Ling Sr Ponderosa 23:33.9 7:51
39 Jade Walker Jr Armijo 23:35.1 7:52
40 Trinitie Seeber Jr Ponderosa 23:39.8 7:53
41 Katrina Campbell Sr Woodcreek 23:40.3 7:53
42 Maria Lopez Jr Ponderosa 23:41.4 7:54
43 Sharleen Esico Jr Armijo 23:42.9 7:54
44 Hannah Appleby Sr Woodcreek 23:43.7 7:55
45 Savannah Groves Sr Cosumnes Oaks 23:47.7 7:56
46 Simone Brantschen Jr Davis High 23:52.2 7:57 11/25 18/32 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
47 Lindsey Maseba Jr Cosumnes Oaks 23:52.4 7:57
48 Isabella Rudis Jr St Francis (sac) 23:54.8 7:58
49 Jessica Britt Sr Whitney 23:55.3 7:58
50 Mahlea Hopkins Sr Folsom 24:01.6 8:01
51 Nivrit Nijjar Sr Whitney 24:02.4 8:01
52 Penelope Zavala Jr St Francis (sac) 24:04.9 8:02
53 Sadie Vandenbogaerd Jr Granite Bay 24:06.1 8:02
54 Diana Souki Sr Armijo 24:06.4 8:02
55 Haoyi Wen Jr Davis High 24:06.9 8:02 12/25 19/32 1/1
56 Leah Murray Jr Davis High 24:08.7 8:03 13/25 20/32 1/1
57 Amanda Sieverts Jr St Francis (sac) 24:09 8:03
58 Autumn Marcheschi Jr Davis High 24:09.6 8:03 14/25 21/32 1/1
59 Malia Luna Jr Granite Bay 24:13.5 8:04
60 Annabelle Zhou Sr Davis High 24:18.8 8:06 15/25 22/32 1/1 25:14
(0:55)
25:14
(0:55)
25:14
(0:55)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
61 Emma Ryder Jr Vacaville 24:29.5 8:10
62 Nicole Strand Jr Bella Vista 24:31 8:10
63 Anna Young Sr Davis High 24:31.9 8:11 16/25 23/32 1/1 24:05 24:05 24:05
64 Nicola Duffy Jr Davis High 24:34.4 8:11 17/25 24/32 1/1
65 Emma Mays Jr Roseville 24:36 8:12
66 Kendyl Maher Sr Ponderosa 24:38.1 8:13
67 Anne Fey Jr Rocklin 24:38.8 8:13
68 Marissa Lee Jr Cosumnes Oaks 24:40.1 8:13
69 Sarah Canzoneri Sr Folsom 24:41 8:14
70 Michelle Brandabur Jr McClatchy 24:42 8:14
71 Emily Manzer Jr Whitney 24:43.6 8:15
72 Megan Soares Jr Whitney 24:43.8 8:15
73 Sara Thomas Sr Nevada Union 24:46.9 8:16
74 Angelica Nila Sr Enochs 24:53.5 8:18
75 Shilla Varasteh So Rocklin 24:54.1 8:18
76 Allison Bedrin Sr Whitney 25:01 8:20
77 Yovana Chavarria Jr Downey 25:02.2 8:21
78 Jasmine Ward Sr Franklin (eg) 25:07.9 8:23
79 Kristen Hamilton Sr Vacaville 25:09.1 8:23
80 Anahi Escobedo Sr Armijo 25:09.8 8:23
81 Arielle Fletter Sr Davis High 25:11.6 8:24 18/25 25/32 1/1 21:37 21:37 21:37
82 Claire Seymour Sr Enochs 25:13.6 8:25
83 Esmeralda Jimenez Jr McClatchy 25:14.3 8:25
84 Emily Chang Jr Sheldon 25:14.5 8:25
85 Madeline Vanhonsebro Jr Oak Ridge 25:15.3 8:25
86 Amanda Ly Sr Woodcreek 25:15.8 8:25
87 Sabrina Borchard Sr Davis High 25:16.3 8:25 19/25 26/32 1/1 25:18
(0:02)
25:18
(0:02)
25:18
(0:02)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
88 Hannah Robinson Sr Bella Vista 25:16.9 8:26
89 Nayeli Prado Jr Lincoln (s) 25:17.1 8:26
90 Promise Johnson Jr Cosumnes Oaks 25:17.3 8:26
91 Jessica Vasquez Jr Downey 25:20.1 8:27
92 Lourdes Sifuentes Jr Downey 25:20.3 8:27
93 Katelyn Suggs Jr Rocklin 25:21.4 8:27
94 Jean Yasis Sr Sheldon 25:22.5 8:28
95 Savana Reynolds Jr Vacaville 25:30.6 8:30
96 Chantel Williams Jr Cosumnes Oaks 25:34.6 8:32
97 Delaney Bray Sr Enochs 25:44.2 8:35
98 Hayeon Kim So Sheldon 25:46 8:35
99 Sophia Pinter Jr Davis High 25:47.8 8:36 20/25 27/32 1/1
100 Katie Misik Jr Granite Bay 25:52.1 8:37
101 Madison Willems Sr Whitney 25:53.8 8:38
102 Madison Honegger Sr Oakmont 25:55 8:38
103 Mariah Forster Jr Cosumnes Oaks 25:55.7 8:39
104 Alexandra Covert Jr Cosumnes Oaks 26:03.5 8:41
105 Miranda Gutierrez Sr Elk Grove 26:08.7 8:43
106 Emilee Jauregui Jr Vacaville 26:09.9 8:43
107 Paty Ruiz-ortega Sr Enochs 26:11.7 8:44
108 Zitlalith Ruelas Jr Atwater 26:12.4 8:44
109 Mary Williams Fr Sheldon 26:17.9 8:46
110 Chynna Hinrichsen Jr St Francis (sac) 26:18.4 8:46
111 Iy Daniel Sr Oakmont 26:20.8 8:47
112 Paige Baker Sr Armijo 26:22.6 8:48
113 Sami Larsh Jr Granite Bay 26:26.6 8:49
114 Berenice Jacobo Jr Modesto 26:35.1 8:52
115 Skyler Lines Sr Vintage 26:36.6 8:52
116 Savannah Abernathy Sr Vintage 26:41.2 8:54
117 Hannah Abellana Jr Franklin (eg) 26:43.7 8:55
118 Elizabeth Figueroa Jr Enochs 26:44.3 8:55
119 Antonia Pertuze Jr Davis High 26:45 8:55 21/25 28/32 1/1
120 Asha Cooper Jr Vintage 26:45.4 8:55
121 Jairaj Sandhu Sr Franklin (eg) 26:45.4 8:55
122 Evangelina Torres Jr Modesto 26:48.9 8:56
123 Rebecca Ramirez So Armijo 26:52.6 8:58
124 Haley Eggeman Jr Lincoln (s) 26:56.2 8:59
125 Jessica Prado Sr Atwater 26:58.9 9:00
126 Lauren Nolan Jr St Francis (sac) 27:00.2 9:00
127 Tess McDaniel Sr Davis High 27:03.2 9:01 22/25 29/32 1/1 24:53 24:53 24:53
128 Jessica Brogna Jr Lincoln (s) 27:07.3 9:02
129 Brigie Angeles Jr Modesto 27:13.5 9:04
130 Karla Cardinal Jr Vacaville 27:15.6 9:05
131 Daniela Diego Sr Monterey Trail 27:17.4 9:06
132 Martha Perez Sr Elk Grove 27:18.3 9:06
133 Monica Cervantes So Chavez 27:19.8 9:07
134 Gabriella Maugeri Jr Rodriguez 27:20 9:07
135 Giselle Ramirez Jr Atwater 27:25.5 9:09
136 Emma Silva Jr Rocklin 27:27.7 9:09
137 Olivia Whitehead Jr Davis High 27:42.4 9:14 23/25 30/32 1/1
138 Leivy Craig Jr Atwater 27:47.2 9:16
139 Melissa Martinez Jr Atwater 27:47.7 9:16
140 Hilda Ramirez Jr McClatchy 27:47.9 9:16
141 Jiewen Li Jr Monterey Trail 27:51.2 9:17
142 Siena Licausi Jr Rodriguez 27:54.4 9:18
143 Lucy Villanueva Jr Modesto 28:03.9 9:21
144 Samra Zaheer Jr Folsom 28:04.6 9:22
145 Jennifer Pollock Jr Folsom 28:04.6 9:22
146 Lauren Webster Jr Vintage 28:10.4 9:23
147 Anna Morse Jr Davis High 28:11.1 9:24 24/25 31/32 1/1
148 Kristine Galutira Sr Oakmont 28:13.2 9:24
149 Christine Neumaier Sr Oakmont 28:16.9 9:26
150 Maryn Graskey Jr McClatchy 28:25.5 9:29
151 Hanna Rivera Sr Enochs 28:33.5 9:31
152 Megan Vinther Jr Roseville 28:35.2 9:32
153 Jasmine Bejarano Jr Elk Grove 28:38.8 9:33
154 Harmin Kaur Jr Armijo 28:39.7 9:33
155 Rory Fiztgerald Jr Vintage 28:41.5 9:34
156 Carolina Leshuk Sr Davis High 28:46.1 9:35 25/25 32/32 1/1 22:51 22:51 22:51
157 Risham Aulakh Jr Rodriguez 28:57.3 9:39
158 Karla Chanthavisith Jr Franklin (eg) 28:59.6 9:40
159 Sierra Scholtes Jr Vacaville 29:11.7 9:44
160 Brooke Waechtler Sr Rocklin 29:22 9:47
161 Meadow Hansen Jr Modesto 29:22.4 9:47
162 Hannah Carrillo Jr Atwater 29:22.7 9:48
163 Yasmin Caballero Jr Modesto 30:03.5 10:01
164 Darla Cooper Sr Rodriguez 30:04 10:01
165 Emily Doe Jr Lincoln (s) 30:14.7 10:05
166 Vienna Wong Jr Franklin (eg) 30:23.8 10:08
167 Annie Tran Jr Monterey Trail 30:28.7 10:10
168 Hayli Stevens Jr Oakmont 30:32.6 10:11
169 Arianna Valle Jr Modesto 30:51.3 10:17
170 Katelynn Lee Jr Sheldon 31:48.3 10:36
171 Tini Nguyen Sr Oakmont 31:49.4 10:36
172 Taylor Born Jr Oakmont 31:50.3 10:37
173 Jendannie Kim Jr Tokay 32:32.4 10:51
174 Amrit Pannu Sr Modesto 32:49.8 10:57
175 Charisse Williams Sr Franklin (eg) 32:55 10:58
176 Emily Kennedy Jr Ponderosa 33:04.6 11:02
177 Allison Thomas Sr Atwater 33:38.7 11:13
178 Ashley Perez Jr Atwater 33:40.3 11:13
179 Keren Reyes So Chavez 33:41.5 11:14
180 Nova Robinson Jr Sheldon 35:20.3 11:47
181 Meleena Banda-garcia Jr Rodriguez 35:57.3 11:59
182 Mira Arce Jr Modesto 39:32.2 13:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-2-1-1
Gap: 1:11
108:47
21:45
7:15
45 Lyla Schoenig
Jr
21:02
7:01
1
Hallie Lassiter
Sr
21:31
7:10
3
Amanda Nazario
Jr
21:56
7:19
9
Abby Reina-Gu
Jr
22:05
7:22
15
Odessa Seng
Jr
22:13
7:24
17
Anna Sanchiri
Jr
22:17
7:26
18
Claire Deamer
Jr
22:37
7:32
24
2 St Francis (sac)
2-2-1-2-2
Gap: 1:50
110:24
22:05
7:22
65 Samantha Tran
Jr
21:26
7:09
2
Teresa Lee
Jr
21:32
7:11
4
Erica Cradeur
Jr
21:35
7:12
6
Ava Nkadi
Jr
22:36
7:32
23
Savanna Mcgrew
Jr
23:16
7:45
30
Isabella Rudis
Jr
23:55
7:58
41
Penelope Zavala
Jr
24:05
8:02
44
3 Woodcreek
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:18
110:56
22:11
7:24
77 Abigail Farr
Fr
21:33
7:11
5
Lillian Gregg
Fr
21:45
7:15
7
Natalie Gubbins
So
22:03
7:21
12
Alexandr Sandoval
So
22:44
7:35
26
Lauren Alexande
Sr
22:51
7:37
27
Mckenna Weitzel
Sr
22:53
7:38
28
Regina Melo
So
23:21
7:47
31
4 Bella Vista
4-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:06
111:34
22:19
7:26
89 Hannah Sims
Sr
21:50
7:17
8
Alyssa Egbert
Sr
22:04
7:21
14
Brittney Mccown
Jr
22:09
7:23
16
Emily Gottardi
Sr
22:35
7:32
22
Sophie Luke
Sr
22:57
7:39
29
Kinsey Stephen
Jr
23:25
7:48
32
Nicole Strand
Jr
24:31
8:10
49
5 Vacaville
5-4-5-5-5
Gap: 3:13
115:54
23:11
7:44
148 Yoanna Arenas
Sr
21:57
7:19
10
Hannah Doerfert
Sr
22:02
7:21
11
Hannah Case
Sr
22:17
7:26
19
Emma Ryder
Jr
24:30
8:10
48
Kristen Hamilton
Sr
25:09
8:23
60
Savana Reynolds
Jr
25:31
8:30
68
Emilee Jauregui
Jr
26:10
8:43
76
6 Whitney
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:41
117:28
23:30
7:50
177 Hannah Gottenbe
Jr
22:03
7:21
13
Misha Johnson
Sr
22:43
7:34
25
Jessica Britt
Sr
23:55
7:58
42
Nivrit Nijjar
Sr
24:02
8:01
43
Emily Manzer
Jr
24:44
8:15
54
Megan Soares
Jr
24:44
8:15
55
Allison Bedrin
Sr
25:01
8:20
58
7 Ponderosa
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:07
118:05
23:37
7:52
178 Lauren Joy
Sr
22:31
7:30
21
Erin Ling
Sr
23:34
7:51
34
Trinitie Seeber
Jr
23:40
7:53
36
Maria Lopez
Jr
23:41
7:54
37
Kendyl Maher
Sr
24:38
8:13
50
Emily Kennedy
Jr
33:05
11:02
123




8 Armijo
10-9-9-8-8
Gap: 2:48
122:57
24:35
8:12
261 Jade Walker
Jr
23:35
7:52
35
Sharleen Esico
Jr
23:43
7:54
38
Diana Souki
Sr
24:06
8:02
46
Anahi Escobedo
Sr
25:10
8:23
61
Paige Baker
Sr
26:23
8:48
81
Rebecca Ramirez
So
26:53
8:58
91
Harmin Kaur
Jr
28:40
9:33
107
9 Cosumnes Oaks
11-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:47
123:12
24:38
8:13
265 Savannah Groves
Sr
23:48
7:56
39
Lindsey Maseba
Jr
23:52
7:57
40
Marissa Lee
Jr
24:40
8:13
52
Promise Johnson
Jr
25:17
8:26
65
Chantel Williams
Jr
25:35
8:32
69
Mariah Forster
Jr
25:56
8:39
74
Alexandr Covert
Jr
26:04
8:41
75
10 Granite Bay
7-8-8-9-10
Gap: 4:06
122:59
24:36
8:12
266 Kristine Dunn
Sr
22:21
7:27
20
Sadie Vandenbo
Jr
24:06
8:02
45
Malia Luna
Jr
24:14
8:04
47
Katie Misik
Jr
25:52
8:37
72
Sami Larsh
Jr
26:27
8:49
82








11 Enochs
13-13-13-12-11
Gap: 1:51
128:47
25:45
8:35
352 Angelica Nila
Sr
24:54
8:18
56
Claire Seymour
Sr
25:14
8:25
62
Delaney Bray
Sr
25:44
8:35
70
Paty Ruiz-ort
Sr
26:12
8:44
77
Elizabet Figueroa
Jr
26:44
8:55
87
Hanna Rivera
Sr
28:34
9:31
106




12 McClatchy
9-11-11-11-12
Gap: 4:58
129:37
25:55
8:38
353 Melanie Holst
Jr
23:28
7:49
33
Michelle Brandabu
Jr
24:42
8:14
53
Esmerald Jimenez
Jr
25:14
8:25
63
Hilda Ramirez
Jr
27:48
9:16
99
Maryn Graskey
Jr
28:26
9:29
105








13 Rocklin
12-12-12-13-13
Gap: 4:43
131:44
26:21
8:47
381 Anne Fey
Jr
24:39
8:13
51
Shilla Varasteh
So
24:54
8:18
57
Katelyn Suggs
Jr
25:21
8:27
66
Emma Silva
Jr
27:28
9:09
96
Brooke Waechtle
Sr
29:22
9:47
111








14 Sheldon
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 6:34
134:29
26:54
8:58
400 Emily Chang
Jr
25:15
8:25
64
Jean Yasis
Sr
25:23
8:28
67
Hayeon Kim
So
25:46
8:35
71
Mary Williams
Fr
26:18
8:46
79
Katelynn Lee
Jr
31:48
10:36
119
Nova Robinson
Jr
35:20
11:47
125




15 Franklin (eg)
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 5:16
138:00
27:36
9:12
460 Jasmine Ward
Sr
25:08
8:23
59
Hannah Abellana
Jr
26:44
8:55
86
Jairaj Sandhu
Sr
26:45
8:55
89
Karla Chanthav
Jr
29:00
9:40
110
Vienna Wong
Jr
30:24
10:08
116
Charisse Williams
Sr
32:55
10:58
122




15 Atwater
17-18-18-18-15
Gap: 1:35
136:12
27:14
9:05
460 Zitlalit Ruelas
Jr
26:12
8:44
78
Jessica Prado
Sr
26:59
9:00
92
Giselle Ramirez
Jr
27:26
9:09
95
Leivy Craig
Jr
27:47
9:16
97
Melissa Martinez
Jr
27:48
9:16
98
Hannah Carrillo
Jr
29:23
9:48
113
Allison Thomas
Sr
33:39
11:13
124
17 Vintage
19-17-17-16-17
Gap: 2:05
136:55
27:23
9:08
467 Skyler Lines
Sr
26:37
8:52
84
Savannah Abernath
Sr
26:41
8:54
85
Asha Cooper
Jr
26:45
8:55
88
Lauren Webster
Jr
28:10
9:23
102
Rory Fiztgera
Jr
28:42
9:34
108








18 Oakmont
16-16-16-17-18
Gap: 4:38
139:19
27:52
9:17
477 Madison Honegger
Sr
25:55
8:38
73
Iy Daniel
Sr
26:21
8:47
80
Kristine Galutira
Sr
28:13
9:24
103
Christin Neumaier
Sr
28:17
9:26
104
Hayli Stevens
Jr
30:33
10:11
117
Tini Nguyen
Sr
31:49
10:36
120
Taylor Born
Jr
31:50
10:37
121
19 Modesto
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:47
138:04
27:37
9:12
479 Berenice Jacobo
Jr
26:35
8:52
83
Evangeli Torres
Jr
26:49
8:56
90
Brigie Angeles
Jr
27:14
9:04
93
Lucy Villanue
Jr
28:04
9:21
101
Meadow Hansen
Jr
29:22
9:47
112
Yasmin Caballer
Jr
30:04
10:01
114
Arianna Valle
Jr
30:51
10:17
118
20 Rodriguez
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 8:37
150:13
30:03
10:01
544 Gabriell Maugeri
Jr
27:20
9:07
94
Siena Licausi
Jr
27:54
9:18
100
Risham Aulakh
Jr
28:57
9:39
109
Darla Cooper
Sr
30:04
10:01
115
Meleena Banda-ga
Jr
35:57
11:59
126








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
113:42
22:44
7:35
17 Anna Sanchiri
Jr
22:17
7:26
1
Claire Deamer
Jr
22:37
7:32
2
Jeanne Kim
Sr
22:50
7:37
3
Esther Wang
Sr
22:56
7:39
5
Willa Moffatt
Sr
23:02
7:41
6
Simone Brantsch
Jr
23:52
7:57
10
Haoyi Wen
Jr
24:07
8:02
13
2 Woodcreek
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:23
118:53
23:47
7:56
43 Mckenna Weitzel
Sr
22:53
7:38
4
Regina Melo
So
23:21
7:47
7
Katrina Campbell
Sr
23:40
7:53
8
Hannah Appleby
Sr
23:44
7:55
9
Amanda Ly
Sr
25:16
8:25
15








3 St Francis (sac)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:05
125:27
25:05
8:22
70 Isabella Rudis
Jr
23:55
7:58
11
Penelope Zavala
Jr
24:05
8:02
12
Amanda Sieverts
Jr
24:09
8:03
14
Chynna Hinrichs
Jr
26:18
8:46
16
Lauren Nolan
Jr
27:00
9:00
17








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
120:36
24:07
8:02
15 Simone Brantsch
Jr
23:52
7:57
1
Haoyi Wen
Jr
24:07
8:02
2
Leah Murray
Jr
24:09
8:03
3
Autumn Marchesc
Jr
24:10
8:03
4
Annabell Zhou
Sr
24:19
8:06
5
Anna Young
Sr
24:32
8:11
6
Nicola Duffy
Jr
24:34
8:11
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
125:22
25:04
8:21
15 Anna Young
Sr
24:32
8:11
1
Nicola Duffy
Jr
24:34
8:11
2
Arielle Fletter
Sr
25:12
8:24
3
Sabrina Borchard
Sr
25:16
8:25
4
Sophia Pinter
Jr
25:48
8:36
5
Antonia Pertuze
Jr
26:45
8:55
6
Tess McDaniel
Sr
27:03
9:01
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:01
138:28
27:42
9:14
15 Antonia Pertuze
Jr
26:45
8:55
1
Tess McDaniel
Sr
27:03
9:01
2
Olivia Whitehea
Jr
27:42
9:14
3
Anna Morse
Jr
28:11
9:24
4
Carolina Leshuk
Sr
28:46
9:35
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Shannon Perry Fr Davis High 13:50.3 6:55 1/26 1/26 1/23 Great Job! (SBP)
2 Lilian Byrne Fr Davis High 13:56 6:58 2/26 2/26 1/20
3 Selby Anderson Fr Davis High 13:57.7 6:59 3/26 3/26 1/20
4 Greta Erlingis So Enochs 13:59.4 7:00
5 Kylie Seward Fr Davis High 14:04.2 7:02 4/26 4/26 1/17 Great Job! (SBP)
6 Auden Marsh-Armstrong Fr Davis High 14:10.2 7:05 5/26 5/26 1/15 Great Job! (SBP)
7 Mariam Samara So Folsom 14:18.7 7:09
8 Mckayla Hodson So Folsom 14:20.2 7:10
9 Nellie Cox Fr Davis High 14:22.1 7:11 6/26 6/26 1/13 Great Job! (SBP)
10 Hailee Kesler So Cosumnes Oaks 14:24.9 7:12
11 Sydney Davies Fr Franklin (eg) 14:26 7:13
12 Morgan Mckay So Gregori 14:26.4 7:13
13 Mia Di Genova Fr Davis High 14:26.7 7:13 7/26 7/26 1/10 Great Job! (SBP)
14 Katiana Reedy So Lincoln (s) 14:26.9 7:13
15 Keiko Helmick Fr Franklin (eg) 14:34.4 7:17
16 Mavleen Mann So Pitman 14:44.5 7:22
17 Kayla Gacosta So Armijo 14:44.9 7:22
18 Hannah Lybbert So Davis High 14:45.2 7:23 8/26 8/26 1/7 14:02 14:02 14:02
19 Eva Rodriguez So Gregori 14:45.6 7:23
20 Quincy Johnston So McClatchy 14:48.6 7:24
21 Krystle Aquino So Davis High 14:59.7 7:30 9/26 9/26 1/5 15:12
(0:12)
15:12
(0:12)
15:12
(0:12)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
22 Emma Shoemaker So Kennedy 15:00.5 7:30
23 Savannah Alejandro Fr Tracy 15:02.1 7:31
24 Courtney Heller So Oak Ridge 15:03 7:32
25 Yasmyn Harris So Lincoln (s) 15:04 7:32
26 Camille Combrink Fr McClatchy 15:04.5 7:32
27 Hailey Ward Fr Turlock 15:06.7 7:33
28 Allison Kile Fr Cosumnes Oaks 15:08.9 7:34
29 Jordan Bettencourt So Pitman 15:10.2 7:35
30 Julia Escudero So Franklin (eg) 15:11.5 7:36
31 Ehrin Dix So Armijo 15:13.1 7:37
32 Lauren Lozano So Lincoln (s) 15:18 7:39
33 Adelina Castellanos So Modesto 15:20.7 7:40
34 Hanna Arreola Fr Pitman 15:21.3 7:41
35 Katja Guerrero Fr Turlock 15:25.8 7:43
36 Shannon Paulson Fr Gregori 15:26.4 7:43
37 Paige Anderson So McClatchy 15:27.2 7:44
38 Alaina Baxter So Oak Ridge 15:29.3 7:45
39 Bailey Kindle Fr Turlock 15:30.7 7:45
40 Adele Dumars So Modesto 15:31.5 7:46
41 Angela Orozco Fr Gregori 15:33.7 7:47
42 Noelle Core So Napa 15:34.3 7:47
43 Mikayla Cullers So Cosumnes Oaks 15:34.4 7:47
44 Kaylee Morgan Fr Davis High 15:35.9 7:48 10/26 10/26 1/5 Great Job! (SBP)
45 Sarah Siegel So Pitman 15:35.9 7:48
46 Madison Barth Fr Davis High 15:36.9 7:48 11/26 11/26 1/3 Great Job! (SBP)
47 Lindsey Vernau So Davis High 15:38.9 7:49 12/26 12/26 1/3 14:05 14:05 14:05
48 Galilea Alvarez Fr Turlock 15:41.4 7:51
49 Corrine Chandler So Tracy 15:42.6 7:51
50 Alisyn King So Lincoln (s) 15:44.8 7:52
51 Jessica Lobato Fr Modesto 15:45.3 7:53
52 Catherine Nguyen Fr Davis High 15:45.4 7:53 13/26 13/26 1/3 Great Job! (SBP)
53 Natalie Stoesser So Folsom 15:46.4 7:53
54 Mia Guillen Fr Tracy 15:46.4 7:53
55 Izabella Nunez Fr Modesto 15:47.5 7:54
56 Lauren Stiles So McClatchy 15:48.8 7:54
57 Hailey Langpaap So Gregori 15:49.5 7:55
58 Mikayla Rozal So Tracy 15:51.7 7:56
59 Megan Rodriguez So Cosumnes Oaks 15:53.7 7:57
60 Elise Turkovich So Davis High 15:56.6 7:58 14/26 14/26 1/3
61 Kassandra Rojas So Gregori 15:57 7:59
62 Afton Lea Fr Folsom 15:58.5 7:59
63 Destiny Magana So Pitman 15:59.2 8:00
64 Camille Hartley So Enochs 16:00 8:00
65 Angelica Johnson Fr Pleasant Grove 16:00.4 8:00
66 Danica Hulbert Fr Turlock 16:05.5 8:03
67 Jada Dunn Fr Napa 16:05.5 8:03
68 Maija Turjanis Fr Napa 16:05.7 8:03
69 Jillian Rafert So Lincoln (s) 16:07.6 8:04
70 Abby Gladwell Fr Oak Ridge 16:09.4 8:05
71 Jade Taylor Fr Davis High 16:10.5 8:05 15/26 15/26 1/3 Great Job! (SBP)
72 Marissa Ostdiek Fr Folsom 16:10.7 8:05
73 Kennedy Stevens So Cosumnes Oaks 16:11 8:06
74 Annalia Rodriquez Fr Pitman 16:18.7 8:09
75 Marcia Barajas Fr Franklin (s) 16:24.1 8:12
76 Mia Hargrave So Enochs 16:25.7 8:13
77 Lauren Shintaku Fr McClatchy 16:26 8:13
78 Anna Tran So Lincoln (s) 16:28.4 8:14
79 Marissa Jaime Fr Lincoln (s) 16:29.7 8:15
80 Alissa Casillas So Davis High 16:33 8:17 16/26 16/26 1/3
81 Chloe Meyer So Davis High 16:33 8:17 17/26 17/26 1/3 14:57 14:57 14:57
82 Hayden Withers Fr Franklin (s) 16:36.9 8:18
83 Isabelle Farrand So Davis High 16:37.3 8:19 18/26 18/26 1/3 17:04
(0:27)
17:04
(0:27)
17:04
(0:27)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
84 Puja Patel Fr Merrill West 16:41.5 8:21
85 Marion Semana So Pleasant Grove 16:45.1 8:23
86 Ellie Carlson Fr Pitman 16:45.9 8:23
87 Aditi Mahajan So Davis High 16:45.9 8:23 19/26 19/26 1/1 16:45 16:45 16:45
88 Hana Ngai So Tracy 16:49.9 8:25
89 Jessica Bennett Fr Davis High 16:51.5 8:26 20/26 20/26 1/1
90 Jessica Jimenez Fr Franklin (eg) 16:54.2 8:27
91 Gracie Pridmore So Napa 17:12.2 8:36
92 Clare Deng So Lincoln (s) 17:14.5 8:37
93 Emily Bursee Fr Folsom 17:15 8:38
94 Rachel Phar So Napa 17:17.6 8:39
95 Mia Oggenfuss Fr Napa 17:20.4 8:40
96 Alexis Sosa Fr Lincoln (s) 17:22.2 8:41
97 Mckenzie Burnett Fr Lincoln (s) 17:22.7 8:41
98 Miranda Standing So Lincoln (s) 17:25.1 8:43
99 Emma Healy So Napa 17:26.7 8:43
100 Karina Cervantes So Armijo 17:27.4 8:44
101 Grace Mcsweeney So Armijo 17:28.1 8:44
102 Hannah Dominguez So Merrill West 17:28.7 8:44
103 Andrea Bryant Fr Davis High 17:36.1 8:48 21/26 21/26 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
104 Natalie Portillo Fr Modesto 17:40.4 8:50
105 Aileen Xiang So Davis High 17:42.8 8:51 22/26 22/26 1/1
106 Patty-alejan Mendez Fr Modesto 17:43.2 8:52
107 Luisa Limon So Enochs 17:44.1 8:52
108 Rebecca Sutera So Folsom 17:46.4 8:53
109 Brenda Galindo So Lincoln (s) 17:46.6 8:53
110 Aliana Ramirez Fr Merrill West 17:47.5 8:54
111 Iris Camacho Fr Enochs 17:55.6 8:58
112 Ann-dayoung Kang Fr Modesto 17:55.7 8:58
113 Allison Bobrowsky So Davis High 17:58.4 8:59 23/26 23/26 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
114 Jasmeet Dhami So Modesto 18:02.1 9:01
115 Emily Chapman So Napa 18:18.5 9:09
116 Lauren Byerly So Modesto 18:19.4 9:10
117 Isabelle Nguyen Fr Pleasant Grove 18:20.2 9:10
118 Gabi Martinez Fr Sheldon 18:28.2 9:14
119 Divya Kharbanda So Armijo 18:29.7 9:15
120 Lindsey Dea So Kennedy 18:35.2 9:18
121 Yzabel Martinez Fr Armijo 18:37.5 9:19
122 Olivia Alva Fr Enochs 18:44.4 9:22
123 Isabel Wanket Fr Lincoln (s) 18:45.1 9:23
124 Jada Hallman So Merrill West 18:46.5 9:23
125 Abigail Alcain So Lincoln (s) 18:48.5 9:24
126 Isma Sultan So Davis High 18:48.5 9:24 24/26 24/26 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
127 Kelsey Clark So Napa 18:50.7 9:25
128 Micaela Moore Fr Lincoln (s) 18:53.5 9:27
129 Gabriela Felix Fr Modesto 18:56.6 9:28
130 Kari Rogers So Sheldon 18:59.9 9:30
131 Annie Wendley Fr Cosumnes Oaks 19:01.5 9:31
132 Anahi Martinez So Kennedy 19:03.1 9:32
133 Destiny Nguyen So Sheldon 19:10.2 9:35
134 Lena Demsky Fr Napa 19:17.2 9:39
135 Belen Solis So Modesto 19:21.8 9:41
136 Emily Nguyen So Sheldon 19:22 9:41
137 Brenna Norwood Fr Tracy 19:26.6 9:43
138 Julia Erlewine Fr Kennedy 19:41.6 9:51
139 Hena Osmani So Tracy 19:54.7 9:57
140 Emily Rodgers Fr Folsom 19:55.6 9:58
141 Mirian Garcia So River City 19:58.5 9:59
142 Grace Westbrook So Pitman 20:01.7 10:01
143 Isabel Cruz So Merrill West 20:05.1 10:03
144 Ixchel Lopez So Davis High 20:06 10:03 25/26 25/26 1/1
145 Allie Tucker So Cosumnes Oaks 20:07.5 10:04
146 Valerie Stewart So Davis High 20:15 10:08 26/26 26/26 1/1
147 Ana Caraveo Fr Sheldon 20:20.2 10:10
148 Mercedes Garcia Fr Modesto 20:21.7 10:11
149 Manveer Kaur So Cosumnes Oaks 20:22.7 10:11
150 Jasmine Ruedas Fr Armijo 20:24.2 10:12
151 Kaleena Quintero Fr Chavez 20:37.5 10:19
152 Aamiyah Wilson So Enochs 20:42.2 10:21
153 Jarely Perez Fr Modesto 20:45.4 10:23
154 Amber Betita Fr Lincoln (s) 20:52.6 10:26
155 Jobanna Peralta Fr Modesto 20:59.7 10:30
156 Yanelie Gonzalez So Franklin (s) 21:05.6 10:33
157 Melissa Mosqueda So Lincoln (s) 21:17.3 10:39
158 Britney Reyes So Modesto 21:24.9 10:42
159 Jordan Moreno Fr Sheldon 21:31.5 10:46
160 Jessica Delira So Modesto 21:40.4 10:50
161 Dani Sisson Fr Folsom 22:04.2 11:02
162 Jacqueline Garcia So Edison 22:12.9 11:06
163 Mikaila Barnes So Lincoln (s) 22:44.7 11:22
164 Sehr Malik Fr Merrill West 23:11.9 11:36
165 Alexia Gutierrez Fr Modesto 23:15.8 11:38
166 Kyiah Wright Fr Folsom 23:28.2 11:44
167 Brianna Garcia So Modesto 23:51.4 11:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
69:58
14:00
7:00
17 Shannon Perry
Fr
13:50
6:55
1
Lilian Byrne
Fr
13:56
6:58
2
Selby Anderson
Fr
13:58
6:59
3
Kylie Seward
Fr
14:04
7:02
5
Auden Marsh-Ar
Fr
14:10
7:05
6
Nellie Cox
Fr
14:22
7:11
9
Mia Di Genova
Fr
14:27
7:13
12
2 Gregori
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:23
76:02
15:12
7:36
134 Morgan Mckay
So
14:26
7:13
11
Eva Rodrigue
So
14:46
7:23
16
Shannon Paulson
Fr
15:26
7:43
29
Angela Orozco
Fr
15:34
7:47
33
Hailey Langpaap
So
15:50
7:55
45
Kassandr Rojas
So
15:57
7:59
48




3 Pitman
7-6-5-4-3
Gap: 1:15
76:51
15:22
7:41
150 Mavleen Mann
So
14:45
7:22
14
Jordan Bettenco
So
15:10
7:35
23
Hanna Arreola
Fr
15:21
7:41
27
Sarah Siegel
So
15:36
7:48
36
Destiny Magana
So
15:59
8:00
50
Annalia Rodrique
Fr
16:19
8:09
58
Ellie Carlson
Fr
16:46
8:23
64
4 Lincoln (s)
6-4-4-3-4
Gap: 1:41
76:41
15:20
7:40
151 Katiana Reedy
So
14:27
7:13
13
Yasmyn Harris
So
15:04
7:32
19
Lauren Lozano
So
15:18
7:39
25
Alisyn King
So
15:45
7:52
39
Jillian Rafert
So
16:08
8:04
55
Anna Tran
So
16:28
8:14
61
Marissa Jaime
Fr
16:30
8:15
62
5 Folsom
3-2-2-5-5
Gap: 1:52
76:35
15:19
7:39
161 Mariam Samara
So
14:19
7:09
7
Mckayla Hodson
So
14:20
7:10
8
Natalie Stoesser
So
15:46
7:53
41
Afton Lea
Fr
15:59
7:59
49
Marissa Ostdiek
Fr
16:11
8:05
56
Emily Bursee
Fr
17:15
8:38
67
Rebecca Sutera
So
17:46
8:53
77
6 Turlock
11-9-8-8-6
Gap: 0:59
77:50
15:34
7:47
169 Hailey Ward
Fr
15:07
7:33
21
Katja Guerrero
Fr
15:26
7:43
28
Bailey Kindle
Fr
15:31
7:45
31
Galilea Alvarez
Fr
15:41
7:51
37
Danica Hulbert
Fr
16:06
8:03
52








7 Cosumnes Oaks
4-4-6-7-7
Gap: 1:46
77:13
15:27
7:43
171 Hailee Kesler
So
14:25
7:12
10
Allison Kile
Fr
15:09
7:34
22
Mikayla Cullers
So
15:34
7:47
35
Megan Rodrigue
So
15:54
7:57
47
Kennedy Stevens
So
16:11
8:06
57
Annie Wendley
Fr
19:02
9:31
87
Allie Tucker
So
20:08
10:04
93
7 McClatchy
9-6-6-6-7
Gap: 1:37
77:35
15:31
7:46
171 Quincy Johnston
So
14:49
7:24
17
Camille Combrink
Fr
15:05
7:32
20
Paige Anderson
So
15:27
7:44
30
Lauren Stiles
So
15:49
7:54
44
Lauren Shintaku
Fr
16:26
8:13
60








9 Tracy
10-11-9-10-9
Gap: 1:48
79:13
15:51
7:55
209 Savannah Alejandr
Fr
15:02
7:31
18
Corrine Chandler
So
15:43
7:51
38
Mia Guillen
Fr
15:46
7:53
42
Mikayla Rozal
So
15:52
7:56
46
Hana Ngai
So
16:50
8:25
65
Brenna Norwood
Fr
19:27
9:43
90
Hena Osmani
So
19:55
9:57
91
10 Modesto
12-12-9-9-10
Gap: 2:20
80:05
16:01
8:01
215 Adelina Castella
So
15:21
7:40
26
Adele Dumars
So
15:32
7:46
32
Jessica Lobato
Fr
15:45
7:53
40
Izabella Nunez
Fr
15:48
7:54
43
Natalie Portillo
Fr
17:40
8:50
74
Patty-al Mendez
Fr
17:43
8:52
75
Ann-dayo Kang
Fr
17:56
8:58
80
11 Armijo
8-8-11-11-11
Gap: 3:45
83:23
16:41
8:20
264 Kayla Gacosta
So
14:45
7:22
15
Ehrin Dix
So
15:13
7:37
24
Karina Cervante
So
17:27
8:44
71
Grace Mcsweene
So
17:28
8:44
72
Divya Kharband
So
18:30
9:15
82
Yzabel Martinez
Fr
18:38
9:19
83
Jasmine Ruedas
Fr
20:24
10:12
95
12 Enochs
2-10-12-12-12
Gap: 3:56
82:05
16:25
8:12
269 Greta Erlingis
So
13:59
7:00
4
Camille Hartley
So
16:00
8:00
51
Mia Hargrave
So
16:26
8:13
59
Luisa Limon
So
17:44
8:52
76
Iris Camacho
Fr
17:56
8:58
79
Olivia Alva
Fr
18:44
9:22
84
Aamiyah Wilson
So
20:42
10:21
96
13 Napa
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:43
82:15
16:27
8:14
275 Noelle Core
So
15:34
7:47
34
Jada Dunn
Fr
16:06
8:03
53
Maija Turjanis
Fr
16:06
8:03
54
Gracie Pridmore
So
17:12
8:36
66
Rachel Phar
So
17:18
8:39
68
Mia Oggenfus
Fr
17:20
8:40
69
Emma Healy
So
17:27
8:43
70
14 Merrill West
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:24
90:49
18:10
9:05
391 Puja Patel
Fr
16:42
8:21
63
Hannah Domingue
So
17:29
8:44
73
Aliana Ramirez
Fr
17:48
8:54
78
Jada Hallman
So
18:47
9:23
85
Isabel Cruz
So
20:05
10:03
92
Sehr Malik
Fr
23:12
11:36
98




15 Sheldon
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:52
96:21
19:16
9:38
438 Gabi Martinez
Fr
18:28
9:14
81
Kari Rogers
So
19:00
9:30
86
Destiny Nguyen
So
19:10
9:35
88
Emily Nguyen
So
19:22
9:41
89
Ana Caraveo
Fr
20:20
10:10
94
Jordan Moreno
Fr
21:32
10:46
97




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:14
74:10
14:50
7:25
15 Nellie Cox
Fr
14:22
7:11
1
Mia Di Genova
Fr
14:27
7:13
2
Hannah Lybbert
So
14:45
7:23
3
Krystle Aquino
So
15:00
7:30
4
Kaylee Morgan
Fr
15:36
7:48
5
Madison Barth
Fr
15:37
7:48
6
Lindsey Vernau
So
15:39
7:49
7
2 Lincoln (s)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
84:58
17:00
8:30
54 Anna Tran
So
16:28
8:14
8
Marissa Jaime
Fr
16:30
8:15
9
Clare Deng
So
17:15
8:37
10
Alexis Sosa
Fr
17:22
8:41
13
Mckenzie Burnett
Fr
17:23
8:41
14
Miranda Standing
So
17:25
8:43
15
Brenda Galindo
So
17:47
8:53
19
3 Napa
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:57
91:14
18:15
9:07
100 Mia Oggenfus
Fr
17:20
8:40
12
Emma Healy
So
17:27
8:43
16
Emily Chapman
So
18:19
9:09
22
Kelsey Clark
So
18:51
9:25
24
Lena Demsky
Fr
19:17
9:39
26








4 Modesto
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:13
90:57
18:11
9:06
106 Patty-al Mendez
Fr
17:43
8:52
17
Ann-dayo Kang
Fr
17:56
8:58
20
Jasmeet Dhami
So
18:02
9:01
21
Lauren Byerly
So
18:19
9:10
23
Gabriela Felix
Fr
18:57
9:28
25
Belen Solis
So
19:22
9:41
27
Mercedes Garcia
Fr
20:22
10:11
29
5 Folsom
3-4-4-5-5
Gap: 6:13
100:29
20:06
10:03
118 Emily Bursee
Fr
17:15
8:38
11
Rebecca Sutera
So
17:46
8:53
18
Emily Rodgers
Fr
19:56
9:58
28
Dani Sisson
Fr
22:04
11:02
30
Kyiah Wright
Fr
23:28
11:44
31








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
79:08
15:50
7:55
15 Madison Barth
Fr
15:37
7:48
1
Lindsey Vernau
So
15:39
7:49
2
Catherin Nguyen
Fr
15:45
7:53
3
Elise Turkovic
So
15:57
7:58
4
Jade Taylor
Fr
16:11
8:05
5
Alissa Casillas
So
16:33
8:17
6
Chloe Meyer
So
16:33
8:17
7
2 Lincoln (s)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:28
91:39
18:20
9:10
50 Miranda Standing
So
17:25
8:43
8
Brenda Galindo
So
17:47
8:53
9
Isabel Wanket
Fr
18:45
9:23
10
Abigail Alcain
So
18:49
9:24
11
Micaela Moore
Fr
18:54
9:27
12
Amber Betita
Fr
20:53
10:26
16
Melissa Mosqueda
So
21:17
10:39
18
3 Modesto
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:03
102:54
20:35
10:17
78 Belen Solis
So
19:22
9:41
13
Mercedes Garcia
Fr
20:22
10:11
14
Jarely Perez
Fr
20:45
10:23
15
Jobanna Peralta
Fr
21:00
10:30
17
Britney Reyes
So
21:25
10:42
19
Jessica Delira
So
21:40
10:50
20
Alexia Gutierre
Fr
23:16
11:38
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
83:21
16:40
8:20
15 Alissa Casillas
So
16:33
8:17
1
Chloe Meyer
So
16:33
8:17
2
Isabelle Farrand
So
16:37
8:19
3
Aditi Mahajan
So
16:46
8:23
4
Jessica Bennett
Fr
16:52
8:26
5
Andrea Bryant
Fr
17:36
8:48
6
Aileen Xiang
So
17:43
8:51
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:30
92:12
18:26
9:13
15 Andrea Bryant
Fr
17:36
8:48
1
Aileen Xiang
So
17:43
8:51
2
Allison Bobrowsk
So
17:58
8:59
3
Isma Sultan
So
18:49
9:24
4
Ixchel Lopez
So
20:06
10:03
5
Valerie Stewart
So
20:15
10:08
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
F/S D1 Shannon Perry, Fr, 13:50.3, Davis Davis, 69:58.4, 17
F/S D2 Claire Davidian, So, 13:37.7, Granite Bay St Francis (sac), 71:55.6, 51
F/S D3 Sarah Holland, Fr, 13:22.2, River Valley Vista Del Lago, 70:29.5, 20
F/S D345 Marcela Rodriquez, , 15:07.2, El Dorado El Dorado, 81:08.9, 87
F/S D5 Brooke Hoppe, So, 16:04.6, Golden Sierra , 0:00,
JV D12 Lyla Schoenig, Jr, 21:02.3, Davis Davis, 108:46.9, 45
JV D345 Jackie Davis, Sr, 21:06.7, Vista Del Lago Vista Del Lago, 113:11.9, 22
V D1 Angela Dipentino, Sr, 19:03.3, Woodcreek Davis, 100:11.1, 64
V D2 Alexandra Beitia, Sr, 18:49.1, Granite Bay St Francis (sac), 98:50.7, 67
V D3 Sarah Chaves, So, 18:57.8, El Camino Vista Del Lago, 102:05.6, 55
V D4 Kaela Dishion, Jr, 18:26.5, Bret Harte Hughson, 105:06.8, 58
V D5 Emily Parrott, Jr, 21:08.7, Sacramento Waldorf Western Sierra, 118:14, 71

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr D1 Patrick Mcgonigle, Fr, 11:33.9, Sheldon Jesuit, 60:55.6, 42
Fr D2 Davis Olsen, Fr, 11:26.6, Nevada Union Lodi, 61:12.5, 58
Fr D3 Tate Sutter, Fr, 12:00.6, Del Oro Del Oro, 64:11.1, 54
Fr D4 Trace Williams, Fr, 12:01.3, Colfax Colfax, 64:26.1, 38
Fr D5 Marcos Quezada, Fr, 12:44.7, Capital Christian Capital Christian, 72:53.8, 15
JV D12 Miles Worthen, So, 17:06.6, Jesuit Davis, 88:55.4, 43
JV D345 Armon Hodge, Sr, 17:46.7, Rio Americano Vista Del Lago, 94:44.7, 46
So D1 Jason Holland-morris, So, 11:23.7, Franklin (eg) Jesuit, 59:50.8, 56
So D2 Shane Burton, So, 11:19.6, Rocklin Oakmont, 60:24.4, 57
So D3 Brady Cardozo, So, 11:56.7, Beyer Benicia, 65:38.1, 85
So D4 Anthony Zhurko, So, 12:06.3, Casa Roble Christian Brothers, 63:27.6, 56
So D5 Jesus Sanders, So, 12:50.3, Leroy Greene Acade Encina, 78:47.9, 26
V D1 Michael Vernau, Sr, 15:30.3, Davis Jesuit, 83:18.5, 70
V D2 Jake Ritter, Sr, 15:54.8, Granite Bay Bella Vista, 84:39.5, 77
V D3 Luis Ramirez, Sr, 15:55.9, Benicia Rio Americano, 85:08.9, 49
V D4 Collin Ullrich, Jr, 16:12, Liberty Ranch Christian Brothers, 87:50.1, 78
V D5 Micah Filer, Jr, 16:56.8, Capital Christian Capital Christian, 89:26.9, 28