Davis High Results from the Josh Ruff Trojan Invite at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/17/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Selby Fr F/S 14:53 7:05 2.1 4/109 3/19 3/19 1/12
Aquino, Krystle So F/S 16:45 7:59 2.1 34/109 10/19 10/19 1/4 15:34 15:34
Bennett, Jessica Fr F/S 18:05 8:37 2.1 58/109 14/19 14/19 1/2
Bobrowsky, Meghan Sr JV 24:01 7:54 3.04 10/89 8/26 8/26 1/2 22:32 22:32 Great Job! (SBP)
Borchard, Sabrina Sr JV 27:34 9:04 3.04 43/89 20/26 20/26 1/1 25:12 25:12
Casillas, Alissa So F/S 16:18 7:46 2.1 28/109 9/19 9/19 1/6
Cox, Nellie Fr F/S 16:12 7:43 2.1 25/109 7/19 7/19 1/8
Deamer, Claire Jr JV 23:22 7:41 3.04 5/89 5/26 5/26 1/7
Di Genova, Mia Fr F/S 15:46 7:30 2.1 16/109 6/19 6/19 1/8
Duffy, Nicola Jr JV 25:45 8:28 3.04 28/89 17/26 17/26 1/1
Ferrer, Lucia Jr JV 25:07 8:16 3.04 17/89 11/26 11/26 1/2
Fletter, Arielle Sr JV 25:44 8:28 3.04 27/89 16/26 16/26 1/1 22:05 21:56
Kim, Jeanne Sr JV 24:01 7:54 3.04 9/89 7/26 7/26 1/2 22:35 22:35
Komessar, Emily Sr JV 30:53 10:10 3.04 67/89 26/26 26/26 1/1
Leshuk, Carolina Sr JV 28:31 9:23 3.04 48/89 21/26 21/26 1/1 22:49 22:49
Lopez, Ixchel So F/S 19:25 9:15 2.1 77/109 16/19 16/19 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Lybbert, Hannah So F/S 14:48 7:03 2.1 3/109 2/19 2/19 1/12 14:15 14:08
Mahajan, Aditi So F/S 17:35 8:22 2.1 47/109 12/19 12/19 1/2 16:07 16:07
Marcheschi, Autumn Jr JV 25:47 8:29 3.04 29/89 18/26 18/26 1/1
Marsh-Armstrong, Auden Fr F/S 15:14 7:15 2.1 8/109 5/19 5/19 1/11
Moffatt, Willa Sr JV 24:19 8:00 3.04 12/89 9/26 9/26 1/2 22:48 22:48
Morgan, Kaylee Fr F/S 17:34 8:22 2.1 46/109 11/19 11/19 1/3
Morse, Anna Jr JV 30:37 10:04 3.04 64/89 24/26 24/26 1/1
Murray, Leah Jr JV 25:54 8:31 3.04 30/89 19/26 19/26 1/1
Nazario, Amanda Jr JV 22:40 7:27 3.04 3/89 3/26 3/26 1/10
Perry, Shannon Fr F/S 14:45 7:01 2.1 2/109 1/19 1/19 2/13
Pertuze, Antonia Jr JV 29:01 9:33 3.04 54/89 23/26 23/26 1/1
Pinter, Sophia Jr JV 28:53 9:30 3.04 52/89 22/26 22/26 1/1
Reina-Guerra, Abby Jr JV 25:13 8:18 3.04 18/89 12/26 12/26 1/2
Sanchirico, Anna Jr JV 23:22 7:41 3.04 6/89 6/26 6/26 1/4
Schoenig, Lyla Jr JV 22:22 7:21 3.04 2/89 2/26 2/26 1/14
Seng, Odessa Jr JV 23:09 7:37 3.04 4/89 4/26 4/26 1/9
Seward, Kylie Fr F/S 15:12 7:14 2.1 7/109 4/19 4/19 1/12
Son, Mingyo Fr F/S 20:33 9:47 2.1 87/109 19/19 19/19 1/1
Stewart, Valerie So F/S 20:07 9:35 2.1 83/109 17/19 17/19 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Sultan, Isma So F/S 20:15 9:39 2.1 86/109 18/19 18/19 1/1
Talbert, Emily Sr JV 24:58 8:13 3.04 16/89 10/26 10/26 1/2 22:23 21:37
Taylor, Jade Fr F/S 17:45 8:27 2.1 50/109 13/19 13/19 1/2
Vernau, Lindsey So F/S 16:13 7:43 2.1 26/109 8/19 8/19 1/8 14:30 14:19 Great Job! (SBP)
Wen, Haoyi Jr JV 25:41 8:27 3.04 26/89 15/26 15/26 1/1
Whitehead, Olivia Jr JV 30:53 10:10 3.04 66/89 25/26 25/26 1/1
Wittkop, Ava Jr JV 22:18 7:20 3.04 1/89 1/26 1/26 1/18
Xiang, Aileen So F/S 18:35 8:51 2.1 68/109 15/19 15/19 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Young, Anna Sr JV 25:23 8:21 3.04 20/89 14/26 14/26 1/1 24:50 24:50
Zhou, Annabelle Sr JV 25:16 8:19 3.04 19/89 13/26 13/26 1/2 25:29
(0:13,0.9)
25:29
(0:13,0.9)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 1/7 113:51
1:04
3.04 7:29 7:20 7:41 15 7:29 108:10 105:23 Ava Wittkop (1), Lyla Schoenig (2), Amanda Nazario (3), Odessa Seng (4), Claire Deamer (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 120:41
1:36
3.04 7:56 7:41 8:13 15 7:56 113:11 113:11 Anna Sanchirico (1), Jeanne Kim (2), Meghan Bobrowsky (3), Willa Moffatt (4), Emily Talbert (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 126:40
0:34
3.04 8:20 8:16 8:27 15 8:20 Lucia Ferrer (1), Abby Reina-Guerra (2), Annabelle Zhou (3), Anna Young (4), Haoyi Wen (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 130:44
1:50
3.04 8:36 8:28 9:04 15 8:36 Arielle Fletter (1), Nicola Duffy (2), Autumn Marcheschi (3), Leah Murray (4), Sabrina Borchard (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 147:55
2:22
3.04 9:44 9:23 10:10 15 9:44 Carolina Leshuk (1), Sophia Pinter (2), Antonia Pertuze (3), Anna Morse (4), Olivia Whitehead (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/11 74:52
0:29
2.1 7:08 7:01 7:15 24 7:08 68:21 65:51 Shannon Perry (2), Hannah Lybbert (3), Selby Anderson (4), Kylie Seward (7), Auden Marsh-Armstrong (8)
F/S 2nd 5 1/4 81:14
0:59
2.1 7:44 7:30 7:59 15 7:44 71:50 69:52 Mia Di Genova (1), Nellie Cox (2), Lindsey Vernau (3), Alissa Casillas (4), Krystle Aquino (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/2 89:34
1:01
2.1 8:32 8:22 8:51 15 8:32 76:42 76:42 Kaylee Morgan (1), Aditi Mahajan (2), Jade Taylor (3), Jessica Bennett (4), Aileen Xiang (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ava Wittkop Jr Davis High 22:18 7:20 1/26 1/26 1/18
2 Lyla Schoenig Jr Davis High 22:22 7:21 2/26 2/26 1/14
3 Amanda Nazario Jr Davis High 22:40 7:27 3/26 3/26 1/10
4 Odessa Seng Jr Davis High 23:09 7:37 4/26 4/26 1/9
5 Claire Deamer Jr Davis High 23:22 7:41 5/26 5/26 1/7
6 Anna Sanchirico Jr Davis High 23:22 7:41 6/26 6/26 1/4
7 Hannah Gottenberg Jr Whitney 23:47 7:49
8 Olivia Stauffer Jr Whitney 23:47 7:49
9 Jeanne Kim Sr Davis High 24:01 7:54 7/26 7/26 1/2 22:35 22:35
10 Meghan Bobrowsky Sr Davis High 24:01 7:54 8/26 8/26 1/2 22:32 22:32 Great Job! (SBP)
11 Zoe Stephens Sr Roseville 24:16 7:59
12 Willa Moffatt Sr Davis High 24:19 8:00 9/26 9/26 1/2 22:48 22:48
13 Savana Reynolds Jr Vacaville 24:20 8:00
14 Michelle Brandabur Jr McClatchy 24:23 8:01
15 Elizabeth Morgan Jr Tahoe-Truckee 24:28 8:03
16 Emily Talbert Sr Davis High 24:58 8:13 10/26 10/26 1/2 22:23 21:37
17 Lucia Ferrer Jr Davis High 25:07 8:16 11/26 11/26 1/2
18 Abby Reina-Guerra Jr Davis High 25:13 8:18 12/26 12/26 1/2
19 Annabelle Zhou Sr Davis High 25:16 8:19 13/26 13/26 1/2 25:29
(0:13)
25:29
(0:13)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
20 Anna Young Sr Davis High 25:23 8:21 14/26 14/26 1/1 24:50 24:50
21 Emily Manzer Jr Whitney 25:29 8:23
22 Savannah Groves Sr Cosumnes Oaks 25:32 8:24
23 Amber Perkins Sr Roseville 25:36 8:25
24 Emma Ryder Jr Vacaville 25:37 8:26
25 Nivrit Nijjar Sr Whitney 25:40 8:27
26 Haoyi Wen Jr Davis High 25:41 8:27 15/26 15/26 1/1
27 Arielle Fletter Sr Davis High 25:44 8:28 16/26 16/26 1/1 22:05 21:56
28 Nicola Duffy Jr Davis High 25:45 8:28 17/26 17/26 1/1
29 Autumn Marcheschi Jr Davis High 25:47 8:29 18/26 18/26 1/1
30 Leah Murray Jr Davis High 25:54 8:31 19/26 19/26 1/1
31 Melanie Holst Jr McClatchy 26:00 8:33
32 Chantel Williams Jr Cosumnes Oaks 26:04 8:34
33 Allison Bedrin Sr Whitney 26:13 8:37
34 Andrea Udan Jr Vacaville 26:22 8:40
35 Julia Lindbloom Sr Placer 26:32 8:44
36 Kristen Hamilton Sr Vacaville 26:35 8:45
37 Emilee Jauregui Jr Vacaville 26:52 8:50
38 Marissa Lee Jr Cosumnes Oaks 27:10 8:56
39 Cassiel Nortier-ti... Sr Vacaville 27:17 8:58
40 Promise Johnson Jr Cosumnes Oaks 27:25 9:01
41 Elizabeth Argueta Sr Placer 27:25 9:01
42 Maya Navarrete Sr McClatchy 27:27 9:02
43 Sabrina Borchard Sr Davis High 27:34 9:04 20/26 20/26 1/1 25:12 25:12
44 Maryn Graskey Jr McClatchy 27:43 9:07
45 Madison Willems Sr Whitney 27:58 9:12
46 Alexis Vasquez Jr Hughson 28:00 9:13
47 Ana Jimenez Jr Lodi 28:12 9:17
48 Carolina Leshuk Sr Davis High 28:31 9:23 21/26 21/26 1/1 22:49 22:49
49 Maikeila Lunch Sr Vacaville 28:38 9:25
50 Madeline Vanhonseb... Jr Oak Ridge 28:38 9:25
51 Paloma Acquistapace Jr Placer 28:47 9:28
52 Sophia Pinter Jr Davis High 28:53 9:30 22/26 22/26 1/1
53 Esmeralda Jimenez Jr McClatchy 28:55 9:31
54 Antonia Pertuze Jr Davis High 29:01 9:33 23/26 23/26 1/1
55 Cassidy Giorgi Sr Lodi 29:04 9:34
56 Erinn Hrback Jr Argonaut 29:13 9:37
57 Kathryn Brinkmann Jr Oak Ridge 29:28 9:42
58 Liliana Mazza Sr Rio Americano 29:38 9:45
59 Alexis Johnson Sr Placer 29:39 9:45
60 Samy Long Sr Vacaville 29:40 9:46
61 Julia Islas Sr Lodi 30:18 9:58
62 Sierra Scholtes Jr Vacaville 30:32 10:03
63 Hilda Ramirez Jr McClatchy 30:37 10:04
64 Anna Morse Jr Davis High 30:37 10:04 24/26 24/26 1/1
65 Chrissy O'brien Jr Golden Sierra 30:52 10:09
66 Olivia Whitehead Jr Davis High 30:53 10:10 25/26 25/26 1/1
67 Emily Komessar Sr Davis High 30:53 10:10 26/26 26/26 1/1
68 Kennedy Hobbs Sr Tokay 30:58 10:11
69 Samantha Myers Jr Rio Americano 30:59 10:12
70 Alex Dinsdale Sr Vacaville 31:10 10:15
71 Monique Rodriguez Jr Tokay 31:15 10:17
72 Karla Cardinal Jr Vacaville 31:16 10:17
73 Hannah Kelly Sr Lodi 31:42 10:26
74 Vanessa Lopez Jr Seaside 31:42 10:26
75 Fallon Arlin Sr Lodi 31:49 10:28
76 Alonis Ingram Sr Seaside 33:12 10:55
77 Teresa Sanchez Jr Seaside 33:58 11:10
78 Megan Vinther Jr Roseville 34:02 11:12
79 Vanessa Conklin Jr Vacaville 34:22 11:18
80 Shradha Thapa So Leroy Greene Academy 34:25 11:19
81 Maggie Swett Sr Placer 34:48 11:27
82 Hannah Upton Jr Argonaut 35:06 11:33
83 Jaqueline Velazquez Jr Tokay 35:07 11:33
84 Michelle Pena Jr Tokay 35:07 11:33
85 Maddy Brock Sr Christian Brothers 35:54 11:49
86 Mirabelle Quilatan So Leroy Greene Academy 36:19 11:57
87 Nicole Ross Jr Seaside 36:45 12:05
88 Megan Hendrickson Jr Vacaville 36:51 12:07
89 Jendannie Kim Jr Tokay 38:29 12:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
113:51
22:46
7:29
15 Ava Wittkop
Jr
22:18
7:20
1
Lyla Schoenig
Jr
22:22
7:21
2
Amanda Nazario
Jr
22:40
7:27
3
Odessa Seng
Jr
23:09
7:37
4
Claire Deamer
Jr
23:22
7:41
5
Anna Sanchiri
Jr
23:22
7:41
6
Jeanne Kim
Sr
24:01
7:54
9
2 Whitney
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:26
124:56
24:59
8:13
57 Hannah Gottenbe
Jr
23:47
7:49
7
Olivia Stauffer
Jr
23:47
7:49
8
Emily Manzer
Jr
25:29
8:23
12
Nivrit Nijjar
Sr
25:40
8:27
14
Allison Bedrin
Sr
26:13
8:37
16
Madison Willems
Sr
27:58
9:12
25




3 Vacaville
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:32
129:46
25:57
8:32
79 Savana Reynolds
Jr
24:20
8:00
10
Emma Ryder
Jr
25:37
8:26
13
Andrea Udan
Jr
26:22
8:40
17
Kristen Hamilton
Sr
26:35
8:45
19
Emilee Jauregui
Jr
26:52
8:50
20
Cassiel Nortier-
Sr
27:17
8:58
21
Maikeila Lunch
Sr
28:38
9:25
27
4 McClatchy
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:32
134:28
26:54
8:51
102 Michelle Brandabu
Jr
24:23
8:01
11
Melanie Holst
Jr
26:00
8:33
15
Maya Navarret
Sr
27:27
9:02
23
Maryn Graskey
Jr
27:43
9:07
24
Esmerald Jimenez
Jr
28:55
9:31
29
Hilda Ramirez
Jr
30:37
10:04
33




5 Placer
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 8:16
147:11
29:26
9:41
137 Julia Lindbloo
Sr
26:32
8:44
18
Elizabet Argueta
Sr
27:25
9:01
22
Paloma Acquista
Jr
28:47
9:28
28
Alexis Johnson
Sr
29:39
9:45
31
Maggie Swett
Sr
34:48
11:27
38








6 Lodi
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:37
151:05
30:13
9:56
161 Ana Jimenez
Jr
28:12
9:17
26
Cassidy Giorgi
Sr
29:04
9:34
30
Julia Islas
Sr
30:18
9:58
32
Hannah Kelly
Sr
31:42
10:26
36
Fallon Arlin
Sr
31:49
10:28
37








7 Tokay
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 7:31
170:56
34:11
11:15
189 Kennedy Hobbs
Sr
30:58
10:11
34
Monique Rodrigue
Jr
31:15
10:17
35
Jaquelin Velazque
Jr
35:07
11:33
39
Michelle Pena
Jr
35:07
11:33
40
Jendanni Kim
Jr
38:29
12:40
41








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:36
120:41
24:08
7:56
15 Anna Sanchiri
Jr
23:22
7:41
1
Jeanne Kim
Sr
24:01
7:54
2
Meghan Bobrowsk
Sr
24:01
7:54
3
Willa Moffatt
Sr
24:19
8:00
4
Emily Talbert
Sr
24:58
8:13
5
Lucia Ferrer
Jr
25:07
8:16
6
Abby Reina-Gu
Jr
25:13
8:18
7
2 Vacaville
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:53
147:17
29:27
9:41
50 Cassiel Nortier-
Sr
27:17
8:58
8
Maikeila Lunch
Sr
28:38
9:25
9
Samy Long
Sr
29:40
9:46
10
Sierra Scholtes
Jr
30:32
10:03
11
Alex Dinsdale
Sr
31:10
10:15
12
Karla Cardinal
Jr
31:16
10:17
13
Vanessa Conklin
Jr
34:22
11:18
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
126:40
25:20
8:20
15 Lucia Ferrer
Jr
25:07
8:16
1
Abby Reina-Gu
Jr
25:13
8:18
2
Annabell Zhou
Sr
25:16
8:19
3
Anna Young
Sr
25:23
8:21
4
Haoyi Wen
Jr
25:41
8:27
5
Arielle Fletter
Sr
25:44
8:28
6
Nicola Duffy
Jr
25:45
8:28
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:50
130:44
26:09
8:36
15 Arielle Fletter
Sr
25:44
8:28
1
Nicola Duffy
Jr
25:45
8:28
2
Autumn Marchesc
Jr
25:47
8:29
3
Leah Murray
Jr
25:54
8:31
4
Sabrina Borchard
Sr
27:34
9:04
5
Carolina Leshuk
Sr
28:31
9:23
6
Sophia Pinter
Jr
28:53
9:30
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:22
147:55
29:35
9:44
15 Carolina Leshuk
Sr
28:31
9:23
1
Sophia Pinter
Jr
28:53
9:30
2
Antonia Pertuze
Jr
29:01
9:33
3
Anna Morse
Jr
30:37
10:04
4
Olivia Whitehea
Jr
30:53
10:10
5
Emily Komessar
Sr
30:53
10:10
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauryn Watkins So Vacaville 14:36 6:57
2 Shannon Perry Fr Davis High 14:45 7:01 1/19 1/19 2/13
3 Hannah Lybbert So Davis High 14:48 7:03 2/19 2/19 1/12 14:15 14:08
4 Selby Anderson Fr Davis High 14:53 7:05 3/19 3/19 1/12
5 Skylar Hayward Fr Oak Ridge 15:02 7:10
6 Millie Hoyt So Cosumnes Oaks 15:10 7:13
7 Kylie Seward Fr Davis High 15:12 7:14 4/19 4/19 1/12
8 Auden Marsh-Armstrong Fr Davis High 15:14 7:15 5/19 5/19 1/11
9 Tsana Griner So Vacaville 15:15 7:16
10 Annie Wendley Fr Cosumnes Oaks 15:16 7:16
11 Rachel Payan So Whitney 15:19 7:18
12 Kenzie Moore So Oakmont 15:20 7:18
13 Brooke Giorgi Fr Whitney 15:29 7:22
14 Laura Ivie Fr Oakmont 15:37 7:26
15 Allison Kile Fr Cosumnes Oaks 15:41 7:28
16 Mia Di Genova Fr Davis High 15:46 7:30 6/19 6/19 1/8
17 Emma Shoemaker So Kennedy 15:53 7:34
18 Jessica Franco Fr Whitney 15:56 7:35
19 Georgia Kelly Fr Lodi 15:56 7:35
20 Quincy Johnston So McClatchy 15:56 7:35
21 Madison Rishwain Fr Lodi 15:56 7:35
22 Camille Combrink Fr McClatchy 15:58 7:36
23 Yasmin Melendrez Fr Lodi 16:08 7:41
24 Ella Bernard Fr Vacaville 16:08 7:41
25 Nellie Cox Fr Davis High 16:12 7:43 7/19 7/19 1/8
26 Lindsey Vernau So Davis High 16:13 7:43 8/19 8/19 1/8 14:30 14:19 Great Job! (SBP)
27 Avery Bernard Fr Vacaville 16:16 7:45
28 Alissa Casillas So Davis High 16:18 7:46 9/19 9/19 1/6
29 Courtney Heller So Oak Ridge 16:21 7:47
30 Avery Hulse Fr Del Campo 16:29 7:51
31 Kennedy Stevens So Cosumnes Oaks 16:31 7:52
32 Mayanin Gallardo Fr Inderkum 16:43 7:58
33 Mikayla Cullers So Cosumnes Oaks 16:45 7:59
34 Krystle Aquino So Davis High 16:45 7:59 10/19 10/19 1/4 15:34 15:34
35 Stephanie Mcelvain So Del Campo 16:48 8:00
36 Averyahna Scavetta So Vacaville 16:52 8:02
37 Audrey Garcia Fr Lodi 16:57 8:04
38 Jeniffer Jimenez So Tokay 16:57 8:04
39 Lauren Shintaku Fr McClatchy 17:00 8:06
40 Hannah Butler Fr Inderkum 17:05 8:08
41 Claire Brucker Fr Tokay 17:08 8:10
42 Abby Gladwell Fr Oak Ridge 17:09 8:10
43 Pippa Weber Fr Oakmont 17:12 8:11
44 Veda Fanning Fr Inderkum 17:24 8:17
45 Andrea Gettys So Oakmont 17:31 8:20
46 Kaylee Morgan Fr Davis High 17:34 8:22 11/19 11/19 1/3
47 Aditi Mahajan So Davis High 17:35 8:22 12/19 12/19 1/2 16:07 16:07
48 Shannon Tinoco Fr Oakmont 17:38 8:24
49 Alaina Baxter So Oak Ridge 17:39 8:24
50 Jade Taylor Fr Davis High 17:45 8:27 13/19 13/19 1/2
51 Maricella Gutierrez Fr Inderkum 17:45 8:27
52 Melanie Walsh So Whitney 17:49 8:29
53 Rachel Avellar So Lodi 17:56 8:32
54 Serena Metcalf So Vacaville 17:57 8:33
55 Ali Bunz Fr Oakmont 17:58 8:33
56 Paige Anderson So McClatchy 18:01 8:35
57 Sophie Doerfert Fr Vacaville 18:02 8:35
58 Jessica Bennett Fr Davis High 18:05 8:37 14/19 14/19 1/2
59 Zoey Cummings So Whitney 18:05 8:37
60 Emma Bayne So Inderkum 18:08 8:38
61 Sarnai Matthews So Oak Ridge 18:14 8:41
62 Crystal Montanez So Kennedy 18:16 8:42
63 Emily Britt Fr Whitney 18:17 8:42
64 Delaney Hubbard Fr Del Campo 18:17 8:42
65 Kaitlyn Santos Fr Del Campo 18:27 8:47
66 Amanda Dominguez Fr Lodi 18:32 8:50
67 Taiya Matranga Fr Cosumnes Oaks 18:34 8:50
68 Aileen Xiang So Davis High 18:35 8:51 15/19 15/19 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
69 Emily Hale Fr Lodi 18:40 8:53
70 Emma Totaro Fr Whitney 18:43 8:55
71 Alexia Cruz Fr Tokay 18:51 8:59
72 Jocelyn Barba Fr Tokay 18:53 9:00
73 Becca Davis So Oakmont 19:11 9:08
74 Julia Erlewine Fr Kennedy 19:14 9:10
75 Yvette Ozobiani So Laguna Creek 19:25 9:15
76 Haylei Johnson Fr Tokay 19:25 9:15
77 Ixchel Lopez So Davis High 19:25 9:15 16/19 16/19 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
78 Brianna Tennis Fr Lodi 19:36 9:20
79 Hailey Bowden So Cosumnes Oaks 19:37 9:20
80 Lindsey Dea So Kennedy 19:42 9:23
81 Sophie Weisman So Lodi 19:56 9:30
82 Danielle Welch Fr Lodi 19:58 9:30
83 Valerie Stewart So Davis High 20:07 9:35 17/19 17/19 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
84 Morgan Wilson So Lodi 20:13 9:38
85 Loren Thatcher Fr Lodi 20:14 9:38
86 Isma Sultan So Davis High 20:15 9:39 18/19 18/19 1/1
87 Mingyo Son Fr Davis High 20:33 9:47 19/19 19/19 1/1
88 Monique Meza Fr Tokay 20:50 9:55
89 Lillian Adams Fr Tokay 20:51 9:56
90 Shreya Batra So Oakmont 20:51 9:56
91 Maria Isabella Zar... Fr Inderkum 20:56 9:58
92 Maya Acevedo Fr Lodi 21:03 10:01
93 Alexis Crisostomo Fr Vacaville 21:09 10:04
94 Sierra Bronk Fr Vacaville 21:10 10:05
95 Maelani Rubianes Fr Lodi 21:13 10:06
96 Rosa Gallardo So Inderkum 21:17 10:08
97 Emily Presto So Del Campo 21:33 10:16
98 Lindsay Rice Fr Vacaville 21:36 10:17
99 Tamia Stringfellow Fr Vacaville 21:49 10:23
100 Kaitlyn Knox Fr Cosumnes Oaks 21:52 10:25
101 Jasmine Mayo Fr Lodi 22:07 10:32
102 Cindy Nuno So Inderkum 22:29 10:42
103 Anahi Martinez So Kennedy 23:02 10:58
104 Michelle Garcia Fr Tokay 23:34 11:13
105 Ashley Mccracken Fr Tokay 23:42 11:17
106 Manveer Kaur So Cosumnes Oaks 24:05 11:28
107 Gillian Anderson So Inderkum 25:09 11:59
108 Allie Tucker So Cosumnes Oaks 25:17 12:02
109 Caitlin Mauser So Whitney 30:14 14:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
74:52
14:58
7:08
24 Shannon Perry
Fr
14:45
7:01
2
Hannah Lybbert
So
14:48
7:03
3
Selby Anderson
Fr
14:53
7:05
4
Kylie Seward
Fr
15:12
7:14
7
Auden Marsh-Ar
Fr
15:14
7:15
8
Mia Di Genova
Fr
15:46
7:30
16
Nellie Cox
Fr
16:12
7:43
23
2 Cosumnes Oaks
4-3-2-3-2
Gap: 1:35
79:23
15:53
7:34
87 Millie Hoyt
So
15:10
7:13
6
Annie Wendley
Fr
15:16
7:16
10
Allison Kile
Fr
15:41
7:28
15
Kennedy Stevens
So
16:31
7:52
27
Mikayla Cullers
So
16:45
7:59
29
Taiya Matranga
Fr
18:34
8:50
56
Hailey Bowden
So
19:37
9:20
64
2 Vacaville
1-2-3-2-2
Gap: 2:16
79:07
15:49
7:32
87 Lauryn Watkins
So
14:36
6:57
1
Tsana Griner
So
15:15
7:16
9
Ella Bernard
Fr
16:08
7:41
22
Avery Bernard
Fr
16:16
7:45
24
Averyahn Scavetta
So
16:52
8:02
31
Serena Metcalf
So
17:57
8:33
45
Sophie Doerfert
Fr
18:02
8:35
47
4 Whitney
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:46
82:38
16:32
7:52
133 Rachel Payan
So
15:19
7:18
11
Brooke Giorgi
Fr
15:29
7:22
13
Jessica Franco
Fr
15:56
7:35
18
Melanie Walsh
So
17:49
8:29
43
Zoey Cummings
So
18:05
8:37
48
Emily Britt
Fr
18:17
8:42
52
Emma Totaro
Fr
18:43
8:55
58
5 Lodi
8-7-5-5-5
Gap: 2:00
82:53
16:35
7:54
136 Georgia Kelly
Fr
15:56
7:35
19
Madison Rishwain
Fr
15:56
7:35
20
Yasmin Melendre
Fr
16:08
7:41
21
Audrey Garcia
Fr
16:57
8:04
32
Rachel Avellar
So
17:56
8:32
44
Amanda Domingue
Fr
18:32
8:50
55
Emily Hale
Fr
18:40
8:53
57
6 Oakmont
6-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:18
83:18
16:40
7:56
142 Kenzie Moore
So
15:20
7:18
12
Laura Ivie
Fr
15:37
7:26
14
Pippa Weber
Fr
17:12
8:11
37
Andrea Gettys
So
17:31
8:20
39
Shannon Tinoco
Fr
17:38
8:24
40
Ali Bunz
Fr
17:58
8:33
46
Becca Davis
So
19:11
9:08
61
7 Oak Ridge
3-6-7-7-7
Gap: 3:12
84:25
16:53
8:02
157 Skylar Hayward
Fr
15:02
7:10
5
Courtney Heller
So
16:21
7:47
25
Abby Gladwell
Fr
17:09
8:10
36
Alaina Baxter
So
17:39
8:24
41
Sarnai Matthews
So
18:14
8:41
50








8 Inderkum
10-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:25
87:05
17:25
8:18
191 Mayanin Gallardo
Fr
16:43
7:58
28
Hannah Butler
Fr
17:05
8:08
34
Veda Fanning
Fr
17:24
8:17
38
Maricell Gutierre
Fr
17:45
8:27
42
Emma Bayne
So
18:08
8:38
49
Maria Isabella Zar...
Fr
20:56
9:58
68
Rosa Gallardo
So
21:17
10:08
69
9 Del Campo
9-8-9-9-9
Gap: 5:04
91:34
18:19
8:43
233 Avery Hulse
Fr
16:29
7:51
26
Stephani Mcelvain
So
16:48
8:00
30
Delaney Hubbard
Fr
18:17
8:42
53
Kaitlyn Santos
Fr
18:27
8:47
54
Emily Presto
So
21:33
10:16
70








10 Tokay
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:28
91:14
18:15
8:41
250 Jeniffer Jimenez
So
16:57
8:04
33
Claire Brucker
Fr
17:08
8:10
35
Alexia Cruz
Fr
18:51
8:59
59
Jocelyn Barba
Fr
18:53
9:00
60
Haylei Johnson
Fr
19:25
9:15
63
Monique Meza
Fr
20:50
9:55
66
Lillian Adams
Fr
20:51
9:56
67
11 Kennedy
7-10-11-11-11
Gap: 7:09
96:07
19:13
9:09
266 Emma Shoemake
So
15:53
7:34
17
Crystal Montanez
So
18:16
8:42
51
Julia Erlewine
Fr
19:14
9:10
62
Lindsey Dea
So
19:42
9:23
65
Anahi Martinez
So
23:02
10:58
71








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
81:14
16:15
7:44
15 Mia Di Genova
Fr
15:46
7:30
1
Nellie Cox
Fr
16:12
7:43
2
Lindsey Vernau
So
16:13
7:43
3
Alissa Casillas
So
16:18
7:46
4
Krystle Aquino
So
16:45
7:59
5
Kaylee Morgan
Fr
17:34
8:22
6
Aditi Mahajan
So
17:35
8:22
7
2 Lodi
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:26
96:42
19:20
9:13
66 Amanda Domingue
Fr
18:32
8:50
10
Emily Hale
Fr
18:40
8:53
12
Brianna Tennis
Fr
19:36
9:20
13
Sophie Weisman
So
19:56
9:30
15
Danielle Welch
Fr
19:58
9:30
16
Morgan Wilson
So
20:13
9:38
17
Loren Thatcher
Fr
20:14
9:38
18
3 Vacaville
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 3:39
99:54
19:59
9:31
77 Serena Metcalf
So
17:57
8:33
8
Sophie Doerfert
Fr
18:02
8:35
9
Alexis Crisosto
Fr
21:09
10:04
19
Sierra Bronk
Fr
21:10
10:05
20
Lindsay Rice
Fr
21:36
10:17
21
Tamia Stringfe
Fr
21:49
10:23
22




4 Cosumnes Oaks
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 6:43
109:25
21:53
10:25
97 Taiya Matranga
Fr
18:34
8:50
11
Hailey Bowden
So
19:37
9:20
14
Kaitlyn Knox
Fr
21:52
10:25
23
Manveer Kaur
So
24:05
11:28
24
Allie Tucker
So
25:17
12:02
25








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
89:34
17:55
8:32
15 Kaylee Morgan
Fr
17:34
8:22
1
Aditi Mahajan
So
17:35
8:22
2
Jade Taylor
Fr
17:45
8:27
3
Jessica Bennett
Fr
18:05
8:37
4
Aileen Xiang
So
18:35
8:51
5
Ixchel Lopez
So
19:25
9:15
6
Valerie Stewart
So
20:07
9:35
7
2 Lodi
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:54
104:50
20:58
9:59
50 Morgan Wilson
So
20:13
9:38
8
Loren Thatcher
Fr
20:14
9:38
9
Maya Acevedo
Fr
21:03
10:01
10
Maelani Rubianes
Fr
21:13
10:06
11
Jasmine Mayo
Fr
22:07
10:32
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.