Davis High Results from the Jesuit/Davis Jamboree at Granite Regional Park on 9/10/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Selby Fr F/S 14:32.7 6:40 2.18 5/121 2/13 2/38 1/16
Aquino, Krystle So F/S 16:34.2 7:36 2.18 65/121 11/13 22/38 2/3
Barth, Madison Fr Open 18:30.9 8:30 2.18 60/97 19/25 32/38 1/2
Bennett, Jessica Fr Open 17:09.9 7:52 2.18 41/97 14/25 26/38 1/2 Great Job! (PG)
Bobrowsky, Meghan Sr V 20:22.7 7:00 2.91 66/125 10/11 10/11 1/3
Borchard, Sabrina Sr Open 16:21.7 7:30 2.18 22/97 9/25 19/38 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Brantschen, Simone Jr Open 17:30.2 8:02 2.18 45/97 15/25 28/38 1/2 Great Job! (PG)
Bryant, Andrea Fr Open 18:47.1 8:37 2.18 62/97 21/25 34/38 1/2
Casillas, Alissa So F/S 15:18.8 7:01 2.18 25/121 6/13 8/38 1/11
Cox, Nellie Fr Open 16:30.2 7:34 2.18 25/97 11/25 21/38 1/2
Deamer, Claire Jr Open 15:06.4 6:56 2.18 3/97 2/25 6/38 1/13 Great Job! (SBP)
Di Genova, Mia Fr F/S 15:22.9 7:03 2.18 33/121 7/13 10/38 1/7
Duffy, Nicola Jr Open 15:44 7:13 2.18 11/97 6/25 13/38 1/6 Great Job! (SBP)
Farrand, Isabelle So Open 17:58.4 8:15 2.18 51/97 17/25 30/38 1/2
Ferrer, Lucia Jr Open 15:51.4 7:16 2.18 13/97 7/25 15/38 1/6 Great Job! (SBP)
Garcia, Sherlyn So F/S 14:46.2 6:47 2.18 9/121 4/13 5/38 1/15
Kim, Jeanne Sr Open 15:29.4 7:06 2.18 7/97 4/25 11/38 1/9 Great Job! (SBP)
Komessar, Emily Sr Open 17:33.1 8:03 2.18 47/97 16/25 29/38 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Leshuk, Carolina Sr Open 17:09 7:52 2.18 40/97 13/25 25/38 1/2
Lodigiani, Sophia So V 17:14.1 5:55 2.91 6/125 2/11 2/11 1/18
Lopez, Ixchel So Open 18:45.6 8:36 2.18 61/97 20/25 33/38 1/2
Lybbert, Hannah So Open 14:45.4 6:46 2.18 1/97 1/25 4/38 1/14
Mahajan, Aditi So F/S 17:21.9 7:58 2.18 87/121 13/13 27/38 1/2
Marsh-Armstrong, Auden Fr F/S 15:16.6 7:00 2.18 23/121 5/13 7/38 1/13
Meyer, Chloe So F/S 15:45 7:13 2.18 44/121 8/13 14/38 2/6
Moffatt, Willa Sr V 20:28.3 7:02 2.91 70/125 11/11 11/11 1/3
Morgan, Kaylee Fr Open 16:46.1 7:42 2.18 31/97 12/25 23/38 1/2
Nazario, Amanda Jr V 19:18.9 6:38 2.91 39/125 7/11 7/11 1/9
O'Keeffe, Olivia Jr V 16:54.5 5:49 2.91 3/125 1/11 1/11 3/19
Perry, Shannon Fr F/S 14:30.1 6:39 2.18 4/121 1/13 1/38 4/18
Pertuze, Antonia Jr Open 18:03.7 8:17 2.18 53/97 18/25 31/38 1/2
Reina-Guerra, Abby Jr Open 15:40.6 7:11 2.18 9/97 5/25 12/38 1/7
Sanchirico, Anna Jr V 20:20.2 6:59 2.91 65/125 9/11 9/11 1/5
Schoenig, Lyla Jr V 19:05.3 6:34 2.91 37/125 6/11 6/11 2/11
Seng, Odessa Jr V 18:58.5 6:31 2.91 34/125 4/11 4/11 4/15
Seward, Kylie Fr F/S 14:36.6 6:42 2.18 7/121 3/13 3/38 1/16
Son, Mingyo Fr Open 19:06.4 8:46 2.18 66/97 22/25 35/38 1/1
Stewart, Valerie So Open 19:12.8 8:49 2.18 68/97 23/25 36/38 1/1
Sultan, Isma So Open 20:37.4 9:28 2.18 84/97 25/25 38/38 1/1
Talbert, Emily Sr Open 15:22.7 7:03 2.18 5/97 3/25 9/38 1/10 Great Job! (SBP)
Taylor, Jade Fr F/S 17:05.1 7:50 2.18 82/121 12/13 24/38 3/3
Taylor, Sage Jr V 18:11.5 6:15 2.91 19/125 3/11 3/11 2/17
Turkovich, Elise So F/S 15:52.5 7:17 2.18 46/121 9/13 16/38 2/6
Vernau, Lindsey So F/S 15:57.4 7:19 2.18 49/121 10/13 17/38 2/5
Wang, Esther Sr V 19:58.4 6:52 2.91 53/125 8/11 8/11 1/7
Wen, Haoyi Jr Open 16:24.7 7:32 2.18 24/97 10/25 20/38 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Wittkop, Ava Jr V 19:04 6:33 2.91 36/125 5/11 5/11 2/14
Xiang, Aileen So Open 19:28.9 8:56 2.18 70/97 24/25 37/38 1/1
Zhou, Annabelle Sr Open 16:18.3 7:29 2.18 20/97 8/25 18/38 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/14 90:23
2:10
2.91 6:13 5:49 6:33 93 6:09 Olivia O'Keeffe (2), Sophia Lodigiani (5), Sage Taylor (18), Odessa Seng (33), Ava Wittkop (35)
V 2nd 5 1/3 99:06
1:17
2.91 6:49 6:34 7:00 21 6:49 Lyla Schoenig (1), Amanda Nazario (2), Esther Wang (3), Anna Sanchirico (7), Meghan Bobrowsky (8)
Open 1st 5 1/7 76:25
0:55
2.18 7:01 6:46 7:11 25 7:01 Hannah Lybbert (1), Claire Deamer (3), Emily Talbert (5), Jeanne Kim (7), Abby Reina-Guerra (9)
Open 2nd 5 1/2 80:40
0:41
2.18 7:24 7:13 7:32 15 7:24 Nicola Duffy (1), Lucia Ferrer (2), Annabelle Zhou (3), Sabrina Borchard (4), Haoyi Wen (5)
Open 3rd 5 1/2 85:05
1:00
2.18 7:48 7:34 8:02 16 7:48 Nellie Cox (1), Kaylee Morgan (2), Carolina Leshuk (3), Jessica Bennett (4), Simone Brantschen (6)
Open 4th 5 1/2 90:52
1:13
2.18 8:20 8:03 8:36 17 8:20 Emily Komessar (1), Isabelle Farrand (2), Antonia Pertuze (3), Madison Barth (5), Ixchel Lopez (6)
Open 5th 5 1/1 97:13
1:50
2.18 8:55 8:37 9:28 15 8:55 Andrea Bryant (1), Mingyo Son (2), Valerie Stewart (3), Aileen Xiang (4), Isma Sultan (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/13 73:42
0:47
2.18 6:46 6:39 7:00 48 6:46 Shannon Perry (4), Selby Anderson (5), Kylie Seward (7), Sherlyn Garcia (9), Auden Marsh-Armstrong (23)
F/S 2nd 5 1/5 78:17
0:39
2.18 7:11 7:01 7:19 32 7:11 Alissa Casillas (1), Mia Di Genova (2), Chloe Meyer (8), Elise Turkovich (9), Lindsey Vernau (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cassi Land Jr Sonora 16:46.1 5:46
2 Clarissa Nowag-nel... Jr McClatchy 16:46.2 5:46
3 Olivia O'Keeffe Jr Davis High 16:54.5 5:49 1/11 1/11 3/19
4 Angela Dipentino Sr Woodcreek 16:57.4 5:50
5 Isabella Dobson Sr Elk Grove 16:57.7 5:50
6 Sophia Lodigiani So Davis High 17:14.1 5:55 2/11 2/11 1/18
7 Katie O'dea Jr St Ignatius 17:15.3 5:56
8 Kat Copeland Sr Folsom 17:43.4 6:05
9 Emma Bickford Fr Rocklin 17:45.1 6:06
10 Marin Chamberlin Jr Placer 17:49.4 6:07
11 Eden David Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:56.7 6:10
12 Kenzie Hopkins Sr Folsom 17:58.4 6:11
13 Meghan Mahoney Jr Rio Americano 17:58.7 6:11
14 Annika Mellquist Jr Woodcreek 18:01.4 6:12
15 Megan Auernig Sr Rio Americano 18:05 6:13
16 Claire Tami Jr Woodcreek 18:05.9 6:13
17 Elana Muzzy Jr Placer 18:08.5 6:14
18 Anitha Graves Jr Woodcreek 18:10.3 6:15
19 Sage Taylor Jr Davis High 18:11.5 6:15 3/11 3/11 2/17
20 Lisa Irvine Fr Woodcreek 18:16.8 6:17
21 Kelli Vierra Fr Elk Grove 18:17.6 6:17
22 Alyssa Tremblay Jr Rocklin 18:20 6:18
23 Emilia Janiczek Sr St Ignatius 18:29.6 6:21
24 Mia Terry So Cosumnes Oaks 18:34 6:23
25 Caitlyn Butler Jr Inderkum 18:36.3 6:24
26 Jade Guerrero So Cosumnes Oaks 18:40.1 6:25
27 Alyssa Escay Fr Rio Americano 18:41.3 6:25
28 Elle Knorzer Jr Rocklin 18:44.9 6:27
29 Pearl Burton So Rocklin 18:50.1 6:28
30 Laura Bohannon Sr Woodcreek 18:51.2 6:29
31 Taylor Gowan Sr Rio Americano 18:51.9 6:29
32 Delaney Garcia Jr Placer 18:54.1 6:30
33 Sydney Walthall So McClatchy 18:55.5 6:30
34 Odessa Seng Jr Davis High 18:58.5 6:31 4/11 4/11 4/15
35 Skyler Bray Jr Placer 19:02.8 6:33
36 Ava Wittkop Jr Davis High 19:04 6:33 5/11 5/11 2/14
37 Lyla Schoenig Jr Davis High 19:05.3 6:34 6/11 6/11 2/11
38 Georgia Bracchi Jr Rio Americano 19:16 6:37
39 Amanda Nazario Jr Davis High 19:18.9 6:38 7/11 7/11 1/9
40 Justine Kanzler So McClatchy 19:22.1 6:39
41 Megan Poon So McClatchy 19:24.3 6:40
42 Caroline Worthington So St Ignatius 19:30.4 6:42
43 Whitney Lundgren Jr St Ignatius 19:30.6 6:42
44 Molly Lewis Jr Rio Americano 19:36 6:44
45 Abigail Edwards So Chico 19:38.9 6:45
46 Samantha Barry Fr Woodcreek 19:42.9 6:46
47 Sophia Deboer Jr McClatchy 19:44.3 6:47
48 Jenna Asnault So Chico 19:44.6 6:47
49 Mariah Deguara Sr Capital Christian 19:44.8 6:47
50 Jordan Stefani Sr Inderkum 19:50.3 6:49
51 Naomi Root Sr Placer 19:52.2 6:50
52 Maura Mcinerney Sr St Ignatius 19:57.8 6:52
53 Esther Wang Sr Davis High 19:58.4 6:52 8/11 8/11 1/7
54 Marie Navarro Jr Rocklin 20:01.9 6:53
55 Aleah Jayme Sr St Ignatius 20:04.1 6:54
56 Emily Neria Sr Folsom 20:05.4 6:54
57 Geneva Huynh Sr Folsom 20:05.9 6:54
58 Kaylah Ball Jr Elk Grove 20:06.2 6:55
59 Alyssa Mcgrath Sr St Ignatius 20:09 6:55
60 Alexa Lim Jr St Ignatius 20:11.4 6:56
61 Ireland Bonds Sr Folsom 20:11.9 6:56
62 Karly Scott So Elk Grove 20:16.3 6:58
63 Justine Intemann-m... Jr Rio Americano 20:17.8 6:58
64 Sydney Edwards Jr Folsom 20:20.1 6:59
65 Anna Sanchirico Jr Davis High 20:20.2 6:59 9/11 9/11 1/5
66 Meghan Bobrowsky Sr Davis High 20:22.7 7:00 10/11 10/11 1/3
67 Elizabeth Silvey So Inderkum 20:25.9 7:01
68 Brenn Haydon Jr Placer 20:26.7 7:02
69 Mathilda Sullivan Jr St Ignatius 20:27.3 7:02
70 Willa Moffatt Sr Davis High 20:28.3 7:02 11/11 11/11 1/3
71 Keo Chui Jr St Ignatius 20:28.9 7:02
72 Carolyn Lum Jr St Ignatius 20:29 7:02
73 Lauren Akers So Chico 20:30.9 7:03
74 Sarah Hinton So Delta 20:31.7 7:03
75 Desiree Burton Sr Rocklin 20:32 7:03
76 Ally Feickert Sr McClatchy 20:34.2 7:04
77 Natalie Harris Jr Chico 20:35.9 7:05
78 Megan Chan Sr St Ignatius 20:45.6 7:08
79 Kaarina Thompson Jr Sonora 20:47.8 7:09
80 Erin Louie So St Ignatius 20:48.7 7:09
81 Annie Magee Jr St Ignatius 20:49.1 7:09
82 Maria Overton Sr Del Campo 20:51.4 7:10
83 Kelly Andrus So Elk Grove 20:53.8 7:11
84 Katie Zumwalt Sr Folsom 20:57.2 7:12
85 Natalie Siliman Jr Rio Americano 20:57.9 7:12
86 Anne Fey Jr Rocklin 21:04.3 7:14
87 Sierra Porter Jr Del Campo 21:11.1 7:17
88 Courtney Cooper Jr Inderkum 21:11.7 7:17
89 Michelle Brandabur Jr McClatchy 21:12.6 7:17
90 Kristiina Thompson Fr Sonora 21:20.3 7:20
91 Cerys Mclean So Del Campo 21:25.9 7:22
92 Kyra Kwong Jr Elk Grove 21:27.1 7:22
93 Azalea Prince Fr Capital Christian 21:30.2 7:23
94 Natalie Hawks Sr Sonora 21:37.8 7:26
95 Avery Hulse Fr Del Campo 21:40.2 7:27
96 Sophia Gargiulo So Elk Grove 21:41.7 7:27
97 Kayla Welch Jr Cosumnes Oaks 21:50.7 7:30
98 Stephanie Mcelvain So Del Campo 21:52.3 7:31
99 Melanie Holst Jr McClatchy 22:02.3 7:34
100 Megan Filer Jr Capital Christian 22:11.9 7:38
101 Stefanie Valdez Jr Chico 22:13.7 7:38
102 Maddison Monical Jr Mira Loma 22:19.4 7:40
103 Mahlea Hopkins Sr Folsom 22:22.4 7:41
104 Lindsey Maseba Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:23.6 7:42
105 Emma Reed Jr Oak Ridge 22:28.4 7:43
106 Mariah Forster Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:31.5 7:44
107 Megan Boyle Jr Elk Grove 22:43.7 7:49
108 Mya Lewis Jr Inderkum 22:58.4 7:54
109 Esmeralda Jimenez Jr McClatchy 23:02.1 7:55
110 Maryn Graskey Jr McClatchy 23:02.4 7:55
111 Julia Lindbloom Sr Placer 23:08.3 7:57
112 Emilia Bumgardner Jr Delta 23:11.8 7:58
113 Elizabeth Argueta Sr Placer 23:23.5 8:02
114 Maya Navarrete Sr McClatchy 23:43.1 8:09
115 Paloma Acquistapace Jr Placer 24:01.3 8:15
116 Samra Zaheer Jr Folsom 24:09.9 8:18
117 Madeline Vanhonseb... Jr Oak Ridge 24:26.8 8:24
118 Katie Sanfelice Sr Oak Ridge 24:27 8:24
119 Riya Rampalli Jr Sacramento Country Day 25:05.3 8:37
120 Myrthe Stalenhoef Jr Mira Loma 25:24.1 8:44
121 Hilda Ramirez Jr McClatchy 25:26.1 8:44
122 Tenley Ong Sr Mira Loma 25:29.6 8:46
123 Anna Ellertson Jr Inderkum 25:30.7 8:46
124 Sara Reimanis Sr Mira Loma 26:44.6 9:11
125 Helen Burch Jr Mira Loma 28:16.1 9:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodcreek
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:19
89:32
17:54
6:09
67 Angela Dipentin
Sr
16:57
5:50
3
Annika Mellquis
Jr
18:01
6:12
13
Claire Tami
Jr
18:06
6:13
15
Anitha Graves
Jr
18:10
6:15
17
Lisa Irvine
Fr
18:17
6:17
19
Laura Bohannon
Sr
18:51
6:29
29
Samantha Barry
Fr
19:43
6:46
45
2 Davis High
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:10
90:23
18:05
6:13
93 Olivia O'Keeffe
Jr
16:55
5:49
2
Sophia Lodigian
So
17:14
5:55
5
Sage Taylor
Jr
18:12
6:15
18
Odessa Seng
Jr
18:59
6:31
33
Ava Wittkop
Jr
19:04
6:33
35
Lyla Schoenig
Jr
19:05
6:34
36
Amanda Nazario
Jr
19:19
6:38
38
3 Rio Americano
10-6-3-3-3
Gap: 1:17
92:53
18:35
6:23
119 Meghan Mahoney
Jr
17:59
6:11
12
Megan Auernig
Sr
18:05
6:13
14
Alyssa Escay
Fr
18:41
6:25
26
Taylor Gowan
Sr
18:52
6:29
30
Georgia Bracchi
Jr
19:16
6:37
37
Molly Lewis
Jr
19:36
6:44
43
Justine Intemann
Jr
20:18
6:58
59
4 Rocklin
7-8-4-4-4
Gap: 2:17
93:42
18:44
6:26
135 Emma Bickford
Fr
17:45
6:06
8
Alyssa Tremblay
Jr
18:20
6:18
21
Elle Knorzer
Jr
18:45
6:27
27
Pearl Burton
So
18:50
6:28
28
Marie Navarro
Jr
20:02
6:53
51
Desiree Burton
Sr
20:32
7:03
64
Anne Fey
Jr
21:04
7:14
70
5 Placer
8-5-4-5-5
Gap: 2:03
93:47
18:45
6:27
139 Marin Chamberl
Jr
17:49
6:07
9
Elana Muzzy
Jr
18:09
6:14
16
Delaney Garcia
Jr
18:54
6:30
31
Skyler Bray
Jr
19:03
6:33
34
Naomi Root
Sr
19:52
6:50
49
Brenn Haydon
Jr
20:27
7:02
62
Julia Lindbloo
Sr
23:08
7:57
85
6 McClatchy
1-9-9-7-6
Gap: 2:58
94:12
18:50
6:28
158 Clarissa Nowag-ne
Jr
16:46
5:46
1
Sydney Walthall
So
18:56
6:30
32
Justine Kanzler
So
19:22
6:39
39
Megan Poon
So
19:24
6:40
40
Sophia Deboer
Jr
19:44
6:47
46
Ally Feickert
Sr
20:34
7:04
65
Michelle Brandabu
Jr
21:13
7:17
73
7 St Ignatius
5-7-7-6-7
Gap: 2:43
94:44
18:57
6:31
161 Katie O'dea
Jr
17:15
5:56
6
Emilia Janiczek
Sr
18:30
6:21
22
Caroline Worthing
So
19:30
6:42
41
Whitney Lundgren
Jr
19:31
6:42
42
Maura Mcinerne
Sr
19:58
6:52
50
Aleah Jayme
Sr
20:04
6:54
52
Alyssa Mcgrath
Sr
20:09
6:55
56
8 Folsom
6-3-8-8-8
Gap: 2:29
96:05
19:13
6:36
182 Kat Copeland
Sr
17:43
6:05
7
Kenzie Hopkins
Sr
17:58
6:11
11
Emily Neria
Sr
20:05
6:54
53
Geneva Huynh
Sr
20:06
6:54
54
Ireland Bonds
Sr
20:12
6:56
57
Sydney Edwards
Jr
20:20
6:59
60
Katie Zumwalt
Sr
20:57
7:12
69
9 Elk Grove
4-4-10-10-9
Gap: 3:56
96:32
19:18
6:38
205 Isabella Dobson
Sr
16:58
5:50
4
Kelli Vierra
Fr
18:18
6:17
20
Kaylah Ball
Jr
20:06
6:55
55
Karly Scott
So
20:16
6:58
58
Kelly Andrus
So
20:54
7:11
68
Kyra Kwong
Jr
21:27
7:22
75
Sophia Gargiulo
So
21:42
7:27
77
10 Cosumnes Oaks
9-9-6-9-10
Gap: 4:27
99:25
19:53
6:50
218 Eden David
Jr
17:57
6:10
10
Mia Terry
So
18:34
6:23
23
Jade Guerrero
So
18:40
6:25
25
Kayla Welch
Jr
21:51
7:30
78
Lindsey Maseba
Jr
22:24
7:42
82
Mariah Forster
Jr
22:32
7:44
83




11 Inderkum
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:22
103:03
20:37
7:05
289 Caitlyn Butler
Jr
18:36
6:24
24
Jordan Stefani
Sr
19:50
6:49
48
Elizabet Silvey
So
20:26
7:01
61
Courtney Cooper
Jr
21:12
7:17
72
Mya Lewis
Jr
22:58
7:54
84
Anna Ellertso
Jr
25:31
8:46
88




12 Chico
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:35
102:44
20:33
7:04
300 Abigail Edwards
So
19:39
6:45
44
Jenna Asnault
So
19:45
6:47
47
Lauren Akers
So
20:31
7:03
63
Natalie Harris
Jr
20:36
7:05
66
Stefanie Valdez
Jr
22:14
7:38
80








13 Del Campo
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:01
107:01
21:24
7:21
367 Maria Overton
Sr
20:51
7:10
67
Sierra Porter
Jr
21:11
7:17
71
Cerys Mclean
So
21:26
7:22
74
Avery Hulse
Fr
21:40
7:27
76
Stephani Mcelvain
So
21:52
7:31
79








14 Mira Loma
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 5:57
128:14
25:39
8:49
433 Maddison Monical
Jr
22:19
7:40
81
Myrthe Stalenho
Jr
25:24
8:44
86
Tenley Ong
Sr
25:30
8:46
87
Sara Reimanis
Sr
26:45
9:11
89
Helen Burch
Jr
28:16
9:43
90








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:17
99:06
19:49
6:49
21 Lyla Schoenig
Jr
19:05
6:34
1
Amanda Nazario
Jr
19:19
6:38
2
Esther Wang
Sr
19:58
6:52
3
Anna Sanchiri
Jr
20:20
6:59
7
Meghan Bobrowsk
Sr
20:23
7:00
8
Willa Moffatt
Sr
20:28
7:02
10




2 St Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:25
101:21
20:16
6:58
35 Aleah Jayme
Sr
20:04
6:54
4
Alyssa Mcgrath
Sr
20:09
6:55
5
Alexa Lim
Jr
20:11
6:56
6
Mathilda Sullivan
Jr
20:27
7:02
9
Keo Chui
Jr
20:29
7:02
11
Carolyn Lum
Jr
20:29
7:02
12
Megan Chan
Sr
20:46
7:08
14
3 McClatchy
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:28
109:54
21:59
7:33
79 Ally Feickert
Sr
20:34
7:04
13
Michelle Brandabu
Jr
21:13
7:17
15
Melanie Holst
Jr
22:02
7:34
16
Esmerald Jimenez
Jr
23:02
7:55
17
Maryn Graskey
Jr
23:02
7:55
18
Maya Navarret
Sr
23:43
8:09
19
Hilda Ramirez
Jr
25:26
8:44
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hannah Lybbert So Davis High 14:45.4 6:46 1/25 4/38 1/14
2 Rosalyn Wang Jr St Ignatius 15:04.6 6:55
3 Claire Deamer Jr Davis High 15:06.4 6:56 2/25 6/38 1/13 Great Job! (SBP)
4 Mckenna Weitzel Sr Woodcreek 15:08 6:57
5 Emily Talbert Sr Davis High 15:22.7 7:03 3/25 9/38 1/10 Great Job! (SBP)
6 Hannah Walsh Sr St Ignatius 15:23.8 7:04
7 Jeanne Kim Sr Davis High 15:29.4 7:06 4/25 11/38 1/9 Great Job! (SBP)
8 Lauren Alexander Sr Woodcreek 15:38.8 7:11
9 Abby Reina-Guerra Jr Davis High 15:40.6 7:11 5/25 12/38 1/7
10 Sarah Kharaka Sr Rocklin 15:40.6 7:11
11 Nicola Duffy Jr Davis High 15:44 7:13 6/25 13/38 1/6 Great Job! (SBP)
12 Nicole Guzhavin Jr St Ignatius 15:48 7:15
13 Lucia Ferrer Jr Davis High 15:51.4 7:16 7/25 15/38 1/6 Great Job! (SBP)
14 Amy Maciejewski Jr St Ignatius 15:51.7 7:17
15 Hannah Appleby Sr Woodcreek 15:52.7 7:17
16 Amanda Ly Sr Woodcreek 15:53.2 7:17
17 Katrina Campbell Sr Woodcreek 15:54 7:18
18 Gabi Calderon Jr Rio Americano 16:13.9 7:27
19 Sydney Carnefix Jr Rio Americano 16:14.7 7:27
20 Annabelle Zhou Sr Davis High 16:18.3 7:29 8/25 18/38 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
21 Sarah Canzoneri Sr Folsom 16:18.9 7:29
22 Sabrina Borchard Sr Davis High 16:21.7 7:30 9/25 19/38 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
23 Carrie Gipson Sr Rio Americano 16:22.6 7:31
24 Haoyi Wen Jr Davis High 16:24.7 7:32 10/25 20/38 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
25 Nellie Cox Fr Davis High 16:30.2 7:34 11/25 21/38 1/2
26 Marisa Carmazzi Fr Rocklin 16:31 7:35
27 Jessica Bullock Fr Rocklin 16:34.5 7:36
28 Jiji Patricio Jr St Ignatius 16:35.4 7:37
29 Tyler Ortiz Fr St Ignatius 16:43.7 7:40
30 Megan Chalfant Sr Woodcreek 16:46 7:41
31 Kaylee Morgan Fr Davis High 16:46.1 7:42 12/25 23/38 1/2
32 Maddie Dolan Fr St Ignatius 16:48.1 7:42
33 Jessica Vela Guevara Jr Del Campo 16:50.3 7:43
34 Liliana Mazza Sr Rio Americano 16:52.4 7:44
35 Katie Honeyman Fr St Ignatius 16:53.6 7:45
36 Marissa Lee Jr Cosumnes Oaks 16:58.2 7:47
37 Chloe David So St Ignatius 16:58.6 7:47
38 Savannah Groves Sr Cosumnes Oaks 17:01.2 7:48
39 Chantel Williams Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:04.9 7:50
40 Carolina Leshuk Sr Davis High 17:09 7:52 13/25 25/38 1/2
41 Jessica Bennett Fr Davis High 17:09.9 7:52 14/25 26/38 1/2
42 Megan Mac Neill Jr St Ignatius 17:13.3 7:54
43 Fiona Mahoney Jr St Ignatius 17:20.1 7:57
44 Kim Garcia Jr Cristo Rey 17:22.6 7:58
45 Simone Brantschen Jr Davis High 17:30.2 8:02 15/25 28/38 1/2
46 Kasey Fung Jr St Ignatius 17:31.6 8:02
47 Emily Komessar Sr Davis High 17:33.1 8:03 16/25 29/38 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
48 Caitlin Cotter Jr St Ignatius 17:39.6 8:06
49 Annie Damico Fr St Ignatius 17:44.1 8:08
50 Martha Perez Sr Elk Grove 17:46.1 8:09
51 Isabelle Farrand So Davis High 17:58.4 8:15 17/25 30/38 1/2
52 Vaula Siltala Sr Mira Loma 18:01.5 8:16
53 Antonia Pertuze Jr Davis High 18:03.7 8:17 18/25 31/38 1/2
54 Bronagh Milligan-m... Fr St Ignatius 18:09.2 8:20
55 Emma Silva Jr Rocklin 18:13.1 8:21
56 Isabella Bricknell Fr St Ignatius 18:15.7 8:23
57 Jennifer Pollock Jr Folsom 18:16.4 8:23
58 Aika Msechu Jr Folsom 18:22.4 8:26
59 Jasmine Bejarano Jr Elk Grove 18:26.4 8:28
60 Madison Barth Fr Davis High 18:30.9 8:30 19/25 32/38 1/2
61 Ixchel Lopez So Davis High 18:45.6 8:36 20/25 33/38 1/2
62 Andrea Bryant Fr Davis High 18:47.1 8:37 21/25 34/38 1/2
63 Samantha Garcia Si... Fr Rocklin 18:56.6 8:41
64 Brooke Waechtler Sr Rocklin 19:04.5 8:45
65 Anahi Duenas Jr Cristo Rey 19:06.2 8:46
66 Mingyo Son Fr Davis High 19:06.4 8:46 22/25 35/38 1/1
67 Maria Shoup So Cristo Rey 19:10.6 8:48
68 Valerie Stewart So Davis High 19:12.8 8:49 23/25 36/38 1/1
69 Lesley Bojorquez Fr Cristo Rey 19:28.9 8:56
70 Aileen Xiang So Davis High 19:28.9 8:56 24/25 37/38 1/1
71 Ana Gonzalez Jr Cristo Rey 19:32.5 8:58
72 Maya Patel Jr Inderkum 19:32.7 8:58
73 Maria Soto Jr Cristo Rey 19:35 8:59
74 Ally Hughes Fr St Ignatius 19:36.7 9:00
75 Stephanie Breeze Fr St Ignatius 19:37.4 9:00
76 Ashley Laswell Fr Folsom 19:43.5 9:03
77 Samantha Myers Jr Rio Americano 19:51.1 9:06
78 Heming Huang Fr Woodcreek 19:56.7 9:09
79 Maddy Peitz Jr St Ignatius 20:01.7 9:11
80 Maddy Brock Sr Christian Brothers 20:09.1 9:15
81 Maria Isabella Zar... Fr Inderkum 20:11.5 9:16
82 Isabella Chichioco Fr St Ignatius 20:15.5 9:18
83 Hailey Bowden So Cosumnes Oaks 20:20 9:20
84 Isma Sultan So Davis High 20:37.4 9:28 25/25 38/38 1/1
85 Rhea Atwal Jr Inderkum 20:49 9:33
86 Sneha Mathew Jr Capital Christian 20:52 9:34
87 Sabrina Matei Fr Rocklin 20:54.8 9:36
88 Madison Devictoria Jr Elk Grove 21:03.9 9:40
89 Dani Sisson Fr Folsom 21:42.1 9:57
90 Adrienne Cloeter Sr Mira Loma 21:57.6 10:04
91 Emily Rodgers Fr Folsom 22:05.3 10:08
92 Carolann Wolfe Sr Del Campo 22:26.4 10:18
93 Cathy Cai Jr Capital Christian 22:40.3 10:24
94 Catherine Brooke So St Ignatius 22:43.4 10:25
95 Mayra Soto Fr Cristo Rey 24:01.8 11:01
96 Gillian Anderson So Inderkum 25:33.6 11:43
97 Kyiah Wright Fr Folsom 25:33.7 11:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Open 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
76:25
15:17
7:01
25 Hannah Lybbert
So
14:45
6:46
1
Claire Deamer
Jr
15:06
6:56
3
Emily Talbert
Sr
15:23
7:03
5
Jeanne Kim
Sr
15:29
7:06
7
Abby Reina-Gu
Jr
15:41
7:11
9
Nicola Duffy
Jr
15:44
7:13
11
Lucia Ferrer
Jr
15:51
7:16
13
2 St Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:31
78:44
15:45
7:13
58 Rosalyn Wang
Jr
15:05
6:55
2
Hannah Walsh
Sr
15:24
7:04
6
Nicole Guzhavin
Jr
15:48
7:15
12
Amy Maciejew
Jr
15:52
7:17
14
Jiji Patricio
Jr
16:35
7:37
24
Tyler Ortiz
Fr
16:44
7:40
25
Maddie Dolan
Fr
16:48
7:42
27
3 Woodcreek
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:46
78:27
15:41
7:12
60 Mckenna Weitzel
Sr
15:08
6:57
4
Lauren Alexande
Sr
15:39
7:11
8
Hannah Appleby
Sr
15:53
7:17
15
Amanda Ly
Sr
15:53
7:17
16
Katrina Campbell
Sr
15:54
7:18
17
Megan Chalfant
Sr
16:46
7:41
26
Heming Huang
Fr
19:57
9:09
42
4 Rocklin
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:16
85:56
17:11
7:53
118 Sarah Kharaka
Sr
15:41
7:11
10
Marisa Carmazzi
Fr
16:31
7:35
22
Jessica Bullock
Fr
16:35
7:36
23
Emma Silva
Jr
18:13
8:21
30
Samantha Garcia Si...
Fr
18:57
8:41
33
Brooke Waechtle
Sr
19:05
8:45
34
Sabrina Matei
Fr
20:55
9:36
43
5 Rio Americano
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:37
85:35
17:07
7:51
127 Gabi Calderon
Jr
16:14
7:27
18
Sydney Carnefix
Jr
16:15
7:27
19
Carrie Gipson
Sr
16:23
7:31
21
Liliana Mazza
Sr
16:52
7:44
28
Samantha Myers
Jr
19:51
9:06
41








6 Folsom
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:23
94:23
18:53
8:40
167 Sarah Canzoner
Sr
16:19
7:29
20
Jennifer Pollock
Jr
18:16
8:23
31
Aika Msechu
Jr
18:22
8:26
32
Ashley Laswell
Fr
19:44
9:03
40
Dani Sisson
Fr
21:42
9:57
44
Emily Rodgers
Fr
22:05
10:08
45
Kyiah Wright
Fr
25:34
11:44
47
7 Cristo Rey
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:10
94:41
18:56
8:41
175 Kim Garcia
Jr
17:23
7:58
29
Anahi Duenas
Jr
19:06
8:46
35
Maria Shoup
So
19:11
8:48
36
Lesley Bojorque
Fr
19:29
8:56
37
Ana Gonzalez
Jr
19:33
8:58
38
Maria Soto
Jr
19:35
8:59
39
Mayra Soto
Fr
24:02
11:01
46
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
80:40
16:08
7:24
15 Nicola Duffy
Jr
15:44
7:13
1
Lucia Ferrer
Jr
15:51
7:16
2
Annabell Zhou
Sr
16:18
7:29
3
Sabrina Borchard
Sr
16:22
7:30
4
Haoyi Wen
Jr
16:25
7:32
5
Nellie Cox
Fr
16:30
7:34
6
Kaylee Morgan
Fr
16:46
7:42
8
2 St Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:30
84:37
16:55
7:46
49 Tyler Ortiz
Fr
16:44
7:40
7
Maddie Dolan
Fr
16:48
7:42
9
Katie Honeyman
Fr
16:54
7:45
10
Chloe David
So
16:59
7:47
11
Megan Mac Neill
Jr
17:13
7:54
12
Fiona Mahoney
Jr
17:20
7:57
13
Kasey Fung
Jr
17:32
8:02
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
85:05
17:01
7:48
16 Nellie Cox
Fr
16:30
7:34
1
Kaylee Morgan
Fr
16:46
7:42
2
Carolina Leshuk
Sr
17:09
7:52
3
Jessica Bennett
Fr
17:10
7:52
4
Simone Brantsch
Jr
17:30
8:02
6
Emily Komessar
Sr
17:33
8:03
8
Isabelle Farrand
So
17:58
8:15
11
2 St Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:49
88:25
17:41
8:07
43 Fiona Mahoney
Jr
17:20
7:57
5
Kasey Fung
Jr
17:32
8:02
7
Caitlin Cotter
Jr
17:40
8:06
9
Annie Damico
Fr
17:44
8:08
10
Bronagh Milligan
Fr
18:09
8:20
12
Isabella Bricknel
Fr
18:16
8:23
13
Ally Hughes
Fr
19:37
9:00
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
90:52
18:10
8:20
17 Emily Komessar
Sr
17:33
8:03
1
Isabelle Farrand
So
17:58
8:15
2
Antonia Pertuze
Jr
18:04
8:17
3
Madison Barth
Fr
18:31
8:30
5
Ixchel Lopez
So
18:46
8:36
6
Andrea Bryant
Fr
18:47
8:37
7
Mingyo Son
Fr
19:06
8:46
8
2 St Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:00
97:47
19:33
8:58
46 Isabella Bricknel
Fr
18:16
8:23
4
Ally Hughes
Fr
19:37
9:00
9
Stephani Breeze
Fr
19:37
9:00
10
Maddy Peitz
Jr
20:02
9:11
11
Isabella Chichioc
Fr
20:16
9:18
12
Catherin Brooke
So
22:43
10:25
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:50
97:13
19:27
8:55
15 Andrea Bryant
Fr
18:47
8:37
1
Mingyo Son
Fr
19:06
8:46
2
Valerie Stewart
So
19:13
8:49
3
Aileen Xiang
So
19:29
8:56
4
Isma Sultan
So
20:37
9:28
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Calcagno So Rio Americano 14:10.9 6:30
2 Mckayla Hodson So Folsom 14:14.5 6:32
3 Skylar Hayward Fr Oak Ridge 14:20.5 6:35
4 Shannon Perry Fr Davis High 14:30.1 6:39 1/13 1/38 4/18
5 Selby Anderson Fr Davis High 14:32.7 6:40 2/13 2/38 1/16
6 Jourdan Henson So Rocklin 14:34.2 6:41
7 Kylie Seward Fr Davis High 14:36.6 6:42 3/13 3/38 1/16
8 Lillian Gregg Fr Woodcreek 14:41.3 6:44
9 Sherlyn Garcia So Davis High 14:46.2 6:47 4/13 5/38 1/15
10 Kiana Varasteh So Rocklin 14:47.4 6:47
11 Elle Boyden So St Ignatius 14:51.6 6:49
12 Abigail Farr Fr Woodcreek 14:52.7 6:49
13 Shilla Varasteh So Rocklin 14:54.1 6:50
14 Mia Sto. Domingo Fr St Ignatius 14:56.2 6:51
15 Kelsey Griffin So Placer 14:57.4 6:52
16 Skylee Young So Rocklin 14:59.3 6:53
17 Maddy Burns Fr Rio Americano 15:03.6 6:54
18 Taylor White So Woodcreek 15:04.2 6:55
19 Annie Wendley Fr Cosumnes Oaks 15:07.6 6:56
20 Mariam Samara So Folsom 15:09.8 6:57
21 Kate Riccardelli So Placer 15:13.5 6:59
22 Regina Melo So Woodcreek 15:13.7 6:59
23 Auden Marsh-Armstrong Fr Davis High 15:16.6 7:00 5/13 7/38 1/13
24 Alice Canapary So St Ignatius 15:17.8 7:01
25 Alissa Casillas So Davis High 15:18.8 7:01 6/13 8/38 1/11
26 Allison Kile Fr Cosumnes Oaks 15:19.2 7:02
27 Hailee Kesler So Cosumnes Oaks 15:19.3 7:02
28 Quincy Johnston So McClatchy 15:20.5 7:02
29 Camille Combrink Fr McClatchy 15:20.6 7:02
30 Abigail Jones So Placer 15:21.3 7:03
31 Jordan Roby Fr Woodcreek 15:21.5 7:03
32 Natalie Stoesser So Folsom 15:22.1 7:03
33 Mia Di Genova Fr Davis High 15:22.9 7:03 7/13 10/38 1/7
34 Megan Dang So Rio Americano 15:33 7:08
35 Maddie Lasher Fr Placer 15:33.5 7:08
36 Kennedy Stevens So Cosumnes Oaks 15:38.5 7:11
37 Cora Morrison So St Ignatius 15:39.3 7:11
38 Claire Deutsch So St Ignatius 15:40.3 7:11
39 Meghan Kaff Fr Woodcreek 15:41.3 7:12
40 Lyla Hinkle So St Ignatius 15:42 7:12
41 Megan Lee So St Ignatius 15:42.8 7:12
42 Chaylene Tran So St Ignatius 15:44 7:13
43 Isabella Russell Fr St Ignatius 15:44.3 7:13
44 Chloe Meyer So Davis High 15:45 7:13 8/13 14/38 2/6
45 Reese Farrell So Mira Loma 15:50.4 7:16
46 Elise Turkovich So Davis High 15:52.5 7:17 9/13 16/38 2/6
47 Natalia Jovovich Fr Woodcreek 15:52.6 7:17
48 Kerry Fitzgerald So St Ignatius 15:56.8 7:19
49 Lindsey Vernau So Davis High 15:57.4 7:19 10/13 17/38 2/5
50 Annamarie Solorzano So Mira Loma 15:59.5 7:20
51 Abby Gladwell Fr Oak Ridge 15:59.6 7:20
52 Gloria Gladeysh Fr Woodcreek 16:05.3 7:23
53 Natalie Gubbins So Woodcreek 16:05.3 7:23
54 Kate Haydon Fr Placer 16:11.7 7:26
55 Makenzie Johnson So Inderkum 16:18.9 7:29
56 Lauren Tapia Fr St Ignatius 16:19.6 7:29
57 Lorena Tran Fr St Ignatius 16:19.7 7:29
58 Haley Good So Elk Grove 16:24.9 7:32
59 Ella Mysin Jr Del Campo 16:25.1 7:32
60 Natalie Cadrett So Elk Grove 16:26.4 7:32
61 Mayanin Gallardo Fr Inderkum 16:27.1 7:33
62 Catherine Gordon Fr Woodcreek 16:32.8 7:35
63 Maddie Wright So Oak Ridge 16:33.6 7:36
64 Kimberly Rameriz Fr Elk Grove 16:33.8 7:36
65 Krystle Aquino So Davis High 16:34.2 7:36 11/13 22/38 2/3
66 Kylie Crebar Fr Folsom 16:35.6 7:37
67 Hannah Butler Fr Inderkum 16:36.8 7:37
68 Caitlyn Hayden Fr Rio Americano 16:40.6 7:39
69 Paige Anderson So McClatchy 16:40.7 7:39
70 Emily Youngblood So Placer 16:44.1 7:41
71 Valerie Heywood So Woodcreek 16:48.3 7:43
72 Emma Bayne So Inderkum 16:49.5 7:43
73 Katherine Kasbergen So Christian Brothers 16:50 7:43
74 Sydney Staszak So Folsom 16:51.9 7:44
75 Kailey Fallbeck So Woodcreek 16:57.6 7:47
76 Veda Fanning Fr Inderkum 16:58.7 7:47
77 Maricella Gutierrez Fr Inderkum 16:59.1 7:47
78 Anna Chriss So Rio Americano 16:59.6 7:48
79 Lauren Shintaku Fr McClatchy 16:59.7 7:48
80 Sofia Ramos Fr Placer 17:03.1 7:49
81 Ashley Wong Fr Elk Grove 17:04.5 7:50
82 Jade Taylor Fr Davis High 17:05.1 7:50 12/13 24/38 3/3
83 Afton Lea Fr Folsom 17:06.2 7:51
84 Mikayla Cullers So Cosumnes Oaks 17:07.9 7:52
85 Alexa Bellows So Rocklin 17:09.8 7:52
86 Megan Rodriguez So Cosumnes Oaks 17:12.7 7:54
87 Aditi Mahajan So Davis High 17:21.9 7:58 13/13 27/38 1/2
88 Rebecca Sutera So Folsom 17:25.9 8:00
89 Isabel Lozito So St Ignatius 17:28.2 8:01
90 Sarnai Matthews So Oak Ridge 17:29.6 8:01
91 Savannah Britton Fr Oak Ridge 17:30.4 8:02
92 Marissa Ostdiek Fr Folsom 17:31.5 8:02
93 Jessica Martinez Fr Christian Brothers 17:41.1 8:07
94 Arianna Ong So Mira Loma 17:42.4 8:07
95 Emily Bursee Fr Folsom 17:52.2 8:12
96 Isabelle Oregel Fr Del Campo 17:58.9 8:15
97 Delaney Hubbard Fr Del Campo 18:00 8:15
98 Emily Angell So Elk Grove 18:12.5 8:21
99 Emi Anzai Fr Rio Americano 18:12.9 8:21
100 Ellie Menzmer Fr Rio Americano 18:26.9 8:28
101 Kendra Burton Fr Rio Americano 18:26.9 8:28
102 Lalique Mantesini So Rocklin 18:28.2 8:28
103 Logan Macdougall So Delta 18:29 8:29
104 Taiya Matranga Fr Cosumnes Oaks 18:32.6 8:30
105 Svetlana Parfenova So Christian Brothers 18:38 8:33
106 Emma Hernandez Fr Rio Americano 18:46.4 8:37
107 Priya Sharma Fr Christian Brothers 19:03.1 8:44
108 Belle Cameron So Oak Ridge 19:24.3 8:54
109 Lehtsa O'campo Fr Del Campo 19:59.8 9:10
110 Margaret Donovan So Christian Brothers 20:24 9:21
111 Samantha Frazelle Fr Rio Americano 20:27.4 9:23
112 Jayla James Fr Cosumnes Oaks 20:29.5 9:24
113 Kaitlyn Knox Fr Cosumnes Oaks 20:39.2 9:28
114 Danielle Maestas So Capital Christian 20:43.7 9:31
115 Mackenzie Mcleod Fr Sacramento Country Day 20:53.4 9:35
116 Madeline Snoke So Mira Loma 21:35.9 9:54
117 Jess Angell So Mira Loma 21:39.2 9:56
118 Allie Tucker So Cosumnes Oaks 21:39.6 9:56
119 Alexa Hammett Fr Capital Christian 21:44.8 9:59
120 Rachel Westrup Fr Mira Loma 21:46.1 9:59
121 Gracelyn Ebenezer So Capital Christian 21:56 10:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
73:42
14:44
6:46
48 Shannon Perry
Fr
14:30
6:39
4
Selby Anderson
Fr
14:33
6:40
5
Kylie Seward
Fr
14:37
6:42
7
Sherlyn Garcia
So
14:46
6:47
9
Auden Marsh-Ar
Fr
15:17
7:00
23
Alissa Casillas
So
15:19
7:01
25
Mia Di Genova
Fr
15:23
7:03
31
2 Woodcreek
6-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:40
75:13
15:03
6:54
89 Lillian Gregg
Fr
14:41
6:44
8
Abigail Farr
Fr
14:53
6:49
12
Taylor White
So
15:04
6:55
18
Regina Melo
So
15:14
6:59
22
Jordan Roby
Fr
15:22
7:03
29
Meghan Kaff
Fr
15:41
7:12
37
Natalia Jovovich
Fr
15:53
7:17
41
3 Rocklin
5-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:36
76:25
15:17
7:01
110 Jourdan Henson
So
14:34
6:41
6
Kiana Varasteh
So
14:47
6:47
10
Shilla Varasteh
So
14:54
6:50
13
Skylee Young
So
14:59
6:53
16
Alexa Bellows
So
17:10
7:52
65
Lalique Mantesin
So
18:28
8:28
75




4 St Ignatius
7-6-4-4-4
Gap: 0:49
76:25
15:17
7:01
120 Elle Boyden
So
14:52
6:49
11
Mia Sto. Domingo
Fr
14:56
6:51
14
Alice Canapary
So
15:18
7:01
24
Cora Morrison
So
15:39
7:11
35
Claire Deutsch
So
15:40
7:11
36
Lyla Hinkle
So
15:42
7:12
38
Megan Lee
So
15:43
7:12
39
5 Placer
8-7-7-5-5
Gap: 1:14
77:17
15:27
7:05
141 Kelsey Griffin
So
14:57
6:52
15
Kate Riccarde
So
15:14
6:59
21
Abigail Jones
So
15:21
7:03
28
Maddie Lasher
Fr
15:34
7:08
33
Kate Haydon
Fr
16:12
7:26
44
Emily Youngblo
So
16:44
7:41
54
Sofia Ramos
Fr
17:03
7:49
61
6 Folsom
2-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:37
78:14
15:39
7:11
160 Mckayla Hodson
So
14:15
6:32
2
Mariam Samara
So
15:10
6:57
20
Natalie Stoesser
So
15:22
7:03
30
Kylie Crebar
Fr
16:36
7:37
51
Sydney Staszak
So
16:52
7:44
57
Afton Lea
Fr
17:06
7:51
63
Rebecca Sutera
So
17:26
8:00
67
7 Rio Americano
1-3-5-6-7
Gap: 2:49
78:28
15:42
7:12
163 Lauren Calcagno
So
14:11
6:30
1
Maddy Burns
Fr
15:04
6:54
17
Megan Dang
So
15:33
7:08
32
Caitlyn Hayden
Fr
16:41
7:39
53
Anna Chriss
So
17:00
7:48
60
Emi Anzai
Fr
18:13
8:21
73
Ellie Menzmer
Fr
18:27
8:28
74
8 Cosumnes Oaks
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:00
78:33
15:43
7:12
170 Annie Wendley
Fr
15:08
6:56
19
Allison Kile
Fr
15:19
7:02
26
Hailee Kesler
So
15:19
7:02
27
Kennedy Stevens
So
15:39
7:11
34
Mikayla Cullers
So
17:08
7:52
64
Megan Rodrigue
So
17:13
7:54
66
Taiya Matranga
Fr
18:33
8:30
76
9 Oak Ridge
3-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:10
81:54
16:23
7:31
232 Skylar Hayward
Fr
14:21
6:35
3
Abby Gladwell
Fr
16:00
7:20
43
Maddie Wright
So
16:34
7:36
49
Sarnai Matthews
So
17:30
8:01
68
Savannah Britton
Fr
17:30
8:02
69
Belle Cameron
So
19:24
8:54
79




10 Inderkum
11-11-11-10-10
Gap: 0:40
83:11
16:38
7:38
258 Makenzie Johnson
So
16:19
7:29
45
Mayanin Gallardo
Fr
16:27
7:33
48
Hannah Butler
Fr
16:37
7:37
52
Emma Bayne
So
16:50
7:43
55
Veda Fanning
Fr
16:59
7:47
58
Maricell Gutierre
Fr
16:59
7:47
59




11 Elk Grove
12-11-10-11-11
Gap: 1:48
84:42
16:56
7:46
277 Haley Good
So
16:25
7:32
46
Natalie Cadrett
So
16:26
7:32
47
Kimberly Rameriz
Fr
16:34
7:36
50
Ashley Wong
Fr
17:05
7:50
62
Emily Angell
So
18:13
8:21
72








12 Mira Loma
10-10-12-12-12
Gap: 5:49
92:47
18:33
8:31
316 Reese Farrell
So
15:50
7:16
40
Annamari Solorzan
So
16:00
7:20
42
Arianna Ong
So
17:42
8:07
71
Madeline Snoke
So
21:36
9:54
81
Jess Angell
So
21:39
9:56
82
Rachel Westrup
Fr
21:46
9:59
83




13 Christian Brothers
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:34
92:36
18:31
8:30
361 Katherin Kasberge
So
16:50
7:43
56
Jessica Martinez
Fr
17:41
8:07
70
Svetlana Parfenov
So
18:38
8:33
77
Priya Sharma
Fr
19:03
8:44
78
Margaret Donovan
So
20:24
9:21
80








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
78:17
15:39
7:11
32 Alissa Casillas
So
15:19
7:01
1
Mia Di Genova
Fr
15:23
7:03
2
Chloe Meyer
So
15:45
7:13
8
Elise Turkovic
So
15:53
7:17
9
Lindsey Vernau
So
15:57
7:19
12
Krystle Aquino
So
16:34
7:36
18
Jade Taylor
Fr
17:05
7:50
21
2 St Ignatius
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:15
78:50
15:46
7:14
33 Lyla Hinkle
So
15:42
7:12
4
Megan Lee
So
15:43
7:12
5
Chaylene Tran
So
15:44
7:13
6
Isabella Russell
Fr
15:44
7:13
7
Kerry Fitzgera
So
15:57
7:19
11
Lauren Tapia
Fr
16:20
7:29
15
Lorena Tran
Fr
16:20
7:29
16
3 Woodcreek
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:52
80:17
16:03
7:22
57 Meghan Kaff
Fr
15:41
7:12
3
Natalia Jovovich
Fr
15:53
7:17
10
Gloria Gladeysh
Fr
16:05
7:23
13
Natalie Gubbins
So
16:05
7:23
14
Catherin Gordon
Fr
16:33
7:35
17
Valerie Heywood
So
16:48
7:43
19
Kailey Fallbeck
So
16:58
7:47
20
4 Rio Americano
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:15
94:21
18:52
8:39
127 Emi Anzai
Fr
18:13
8:21
23
Ellie Menzmer
Fr
18:27
8:28
24
Kendra Burton
Fr
18:27
8:28
25
Emma Hernande
Fr
18:46
8:37
27
Samantha Frazelle
Fr
20:27
9:23
28








5 Cosumnes Oaks
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:27
98:34
19:43
9:03
138 Megan Rodrigue
So
17:13
7:54
22
Taiya Matranga
Fr
18:33
8:30
26
Jayla James
Fr
20:30
9:24
29
Kaitlyn Knox
Fr
20:39
9:28
30
Allie Tucker
So
21:40
9:56
31








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.