Davis High Results from the Delta Valley League Champ at Willow Hill Reservoir on 11/1/08

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Amin, Saatyaki Sr V 33:32 11:02 3.04 60/61 14/14 14/14 2/2
Buddingh, Ben Sr V 21:27 7:03 3.04 38/61 10/14 10/14 2/3 19:43 19:43 19:43
Coates, Corey Jr V 17:17 5:41 3.04 3/61 2/14 2/14 1/6 16:55 16:55 16:55
De La Mora, Brian So V 18:22 6:03 3.04 15/61 9/14 9/14 1/4
Gonzalez, Daniel Fr F/S 14:11 6:45 2.1 19/63 7/16 7/16 1/5 13:31 13:31
Halsted, Trevor So V 17:36 5:47 3.04 5/61 4/14 4/14 1/6 17:32 17:32 17:32
Henry, Noah Fr F/S 14:32 6:55 2.1 30/63 12/16 12/16 1/2 14:13 14:13
Higuera, Nicolas So F/S 14:07 6:43 2.1 16/63 6/16 6/16 1/5 14:04 12:52 12:52
Hough, Grayson Jr V 18:13 6:00 3.04 12/61 7/14 7/14 1/4 17:50 17:50 17:50
Jensen, Kabir So F/S 13:36 6:29 2.1 7/63 3/16 3/16 1/6 12:17 12:42 12:17
Jorgensen, Greg So F/S 13:23 6:22 2.1 5/63 2/16 2/16 2/6 14:53
(1:30,10.1)
13:10 13:10 Great Job! (LY)
Kinkle, Matthew So F/S 14:14 6:47 2.1 21/63 8/16 8/16 1/5 13:11 12:58 12:58
Linvill, Kirby So F/S 14:24 6:51 2.1 27/63 11/16 11/16 1/2 14:17 14:17 Great Job! (SBP)
McFarland, Sherman So F/S 14:51 7:04 2.1 37/63 13/16 13/16 1/2 15:12
(0:21,2.3)
15:12
(0:21,2.3)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
McIntyre, Tim Fr F/S 15:40 7:28 2.1 44/63 16/16 16/16 1/2 14:54 14:54
McNally, Colin Sr V 22:01 7:15 3.04 45/61 12/14 12/14 2/3 21:07 21:07 21:07
Naemeh, Hamidreza So F/S 13:05 6:14 2.1 3/63 1/16 1/16 2/6 12:35 12:35
Petersen, Drew Sr V 17:35 5:47 3.04 4/61 3/14 3/14 1/6 17:08 17:08 17:08
Petersen, Matt Sr V 16:58 5:35 3.04 1/61 1/14 1/14 1/6 16:23 16:23 16:23
Pugh, Danny Fr F/S 13:38 6:30 2.1 8/63 4/16 4/16 1/6 13:07 13:07
Riestenberg, Bob Jr V 18:20 6:02 3.04 14/61 8/14 8/14 1/4
Selim, Shafat So F/S 15:21 7:19 2.1 40/63 14/16 14/16 1/2 14:42 14:42
Sharp, Ben So F/S 15:39 7:27 2.1 43/63 15/16 15/16 1/2 15:00 15:00 15:00
Shaw, Dillon Jr V 17:57 5:54 3.04 6/61 5/14 5/14 1/5 17:18 17:18 17:18
Tauzer, Joe Jr V 22:25 7:22 3.04 46/61 13/14 13/14 1/2
Van Deynze, Braeden So V 18:08 5:58 3.04 10/61 6/14 6/14 1/4
Wall, Matt So F/S 13:41 6:31 2.1 11/63 5/16 5/16 1/6 13:55
(0:14,1.7)
13:34 13:34 Great Job! (LY)
Weisker, Matthew So F/S 14:15 6:47 2.1 22/63 9/16 9/16 1/4 14:09 14:09 Great Job! (SBP)
Wong, Nathan Sr V 21:51 7:11 3.04 42/61 11/14 11/14 2/3 20:48 20:48 20:48
Young, William Fr F/S 14:20 6:50 2.1 24/63 10/16 10/16 1/2 14:03 14:03 Great Job! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/5 87:23
0:59
3.04 5:45 5:35 5:54 19 5:45 84:24 84:24 83:34 Matt Petersen (1), Corey Coates (3), Drew Petersen (4), Trevor Halsted (5), Dillon Shaw (6)
V 2nd 5 1/3 94:30
3:19
3.04 6:13 5:58 7:03 25 6:13 101:05
(6:35,6.5)
101:05
(6:35,6.5)
95:45
(1:15,1.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Braeden Van Deynze (1), Grayson Hough (2), Bob Riestenberg (3), Brian De La Mora (4), Ben Buddingh (15)
F/S 1st 5 1/6 67:23
0:36
2.1 6:25 6:14 6:31 34 6:25 60:19 60:19 60:19 Hamidreza Naemeh (3), Greg Jorgensen (5), Kabir Jensen (7), Danny Pugh (8), Matt Wall (11)
F/S 2nd 5 1/2 71:07
0:13
2.1 6:46 6:43 6:50 15 6:46 69:10 69:10 67:39 Nicolas Higuera (1), Daniel Gonzalez (2), Matthew Kinkle (3), Matthew Weisker (4), William Young (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/2 74:47
1:15
2.1 7:07 6:51 7:27 15 7:07 74:46 74:46 71:45 Kirby Linvill (1), Noah Henry (2), Sherman McFarland (3), Shafat Selim (4), Ben Sharp (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matt Petersen Sr Davis High 16:58 5:35 1/14 1/14 1/6 16:23 16:23 16:23
2 Chris Haworth John F. Kennedy High School 17:11 5:39
3 Corey Coates Jr Davis High 17:17 5:41 2/14 2/14 1/6 16:55 16:55 16:55
4 Drew Petersen Sr Davis High 17:35 5:47 3/14 3/14 1/6 17:08 17:08 17:08
5 Trevor Halsted So Davis High 17:36 5:47 4/14 4/14 1/6 17:32 17:32 17:32
6 Dillon Shaw Jr Davis High 17:57 5:54 5/14 5/14 1/5 17:18 17:18 17:18
7 Julian Patterson Franklin High School 17:59 5:55
8 Chriss Grimble John F. Kennedy High School 18:05 5:57
9 Kyle Edwards Franklin High School 18:06 5:57
10 Braeden Van Deynze So Davis High 18:08 5:58 6/14 6/14 1/4
11 Luke Morgan Franklin High School 18:10 5:59
12 Grayson Hough Jr Davis High 18:13 6:00 7/14 7/14 1/4 17:50 17:50 17:50
13 Stefan Fogleman Franklin High School 18:14 6:00
14 Bob Riestenberg Jr Davis High 18:20 6:02 8/14 8/14 1/4
15 Brian De La Mora So Davis High 18:22 6:03 9/14 9/14 1/4
16 Ryan Miller Franklin High School 18:37 6:07
17 Joseph Ostini Elk Grove High School 18:39 6:08
18 Michael Rains John F. Kennedy High School 18:51 6:12
19 Demetri Wilright Franklin High School 18:54 6:13
20 Austin Metz John F. Kennedy High School 19:13 6:19
21 Alec Benton Franklin High School 19:13 6:19
22 Gerardo Dominguez John F. Kennedy High School 19:14 6:20
23 Chris Oparko Elk Grove High School 19:28 6:24
24 Chris Castaneda Franklin High School 19:34 6:26
25 Jayant Garg Laguna Creek High School 19:49 6:31
26 Jared French Franklin High School 19:55 6:33
27 Marcus Leaks John F. Kennedy High School 20:04 6:36
28 Evan Gillogley John F. Kennedy High School 20:06 6:37
29 Tyler Gee John F. Kennedy High School 20:33 6:46
30 Daniel Burgett Laguna Creek High School 20:34 6:46
31 Micah Giddens Franklin High School 20:38 6:47
32 David Yu Laguna Creek High School 20:41 6:48
33 Derrick Ching John F. Kennedy High School 20:43 6:49
34 Thom Panen Valley High School 20:44 6:49
35 Justin Laguardia Franklin High School 21:01 6:55
36 Tlyer Perez Elk Grove High School 21:15 6:59
37 Alex Lozano Laguna Creek High School 21:21 7:01
38 Ben Buddingh Sr Davis High 21:27 7:03 10/14 10/14 2/3 19:43 19:43 19:43
39 Jonathan Wong Laguna Creek High School 21:30 7:04
40 Andres Villasenor Laguna Creek High School 21:45 7:09
41 Daniel Kageyama Laguna Creek High School 21:50 7:11
42 Nathan Wong Sr Davis High 21:51 7:11 11/14 11/14 2/3 20:48 20:48 20:48
43 Evan Sasaki Franklin High School 21:57 7:13
44 Alex Trussell John F. Kennedy High School 21:59 7:14
45 Colin McNally Sr Davis High 22:01 7:15 12/14 12/14 2/3 21:07 21:07 21:07
46 Joe Tauzer Jr Davis High 22:25 7:22 13/14 13/14 1/2
47 John Overton Valley High School 22:37 7:26
48 Travis Crouse Valley High School 22:51 7:31
49 Greg Mar John F. Kennedy High School 22:52 7:31
50 Noradino Salas Franklin High School 22:56 7:33
51 Daniel Cimini Laguna Creek High School 23:05 7:36
52 Eric Montes Elk Grove High School 23:18 7:40
53 Justin Kohn Franklin High School 23:25 7:42
54 Mohammad Rashid Valley High School 23:35 7:45
55 Matt Hiyakumoto Franklin High School 23:47 7:49
56 Jestoni Bangal Valley High School 24:04 7:55
57 Mathew Hendricks John F. Kennedy High School 24:48 8:09
58 Daniel Mariche Franklin High School 25:28 8:23
59 Tashi Nacario Laguna Creek High School 25:51 8:30
60 Saatyaki Amin Sr Davis High 33:32 11:02 14/14 14/14 2/2
61 William Yuhas Franklin High School 34:03 11:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
87:23
17:29
5:45
19 Matt Petersen
Sr
16:58
5:35
1
Corey Coates
Jr
17:17
5:41
3
Drew Petersen
Sr
17:35
5:47
4
Trevor Halsted
So
17:36
5:47
5
Dillon Shaw
Jr
17:57
5:54
6








2 Franklin High School
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:38
91:06
18:13
6:00
54 Julian Patterso
-
17:59
5:55
7
Kyle Edwards
-
18:06
5:57
9
Luke Morgan
-
18:10
5:59
11
Stefan Fogleman
-
18:14
6:00
13
Ryan Miller
-
18:37
6:07
14








3 John F. Kennedy High School
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:03
92:34
18:31
6:05
61 Chris Haworth
-
17:11
5:39
2
Chriss Grimble
-
18:05
5:57
8
Michael Rains
-
18:51
6:12
15
Austin Metz
-
19:13
6:19
17
Gerardo Domingue
-
19:14
6:20
19








4 Laguna Creek High School
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:41
103:55
20:47
6:50
120 Jayant Garg
-
19:49
6:31
20
Daniel Burgett
-
20:34
6:46
23
David Yu
-
20:41
6:48
24
Alex Lozano
-
21:21
7:01
26
Jonathan Wong
-
21:30
7:04
27








5 Valley High School
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:20
113:51
22:46
7:29
151 Thom Panen
-
20:44
6:49
25
John Overton
-
22:37
7:26
30
Travis Crouse
-
22:51
7:31
31
Mohammad Rashid
-
23:35
7:45
32
Jestoni Bangal
-
24:04
7:55
33








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:19
94:30
18:54
6:13
25 Braeden Van Deynze
So
18:08
5:58
1
Grayson Hough
Jr
18:13
6:00
2
Bob Riestenb
Jr
18:20
6:02
3
Brian De La Mora
So
18:22
6:03
4
Ben Buddingh
Sr
21:27
7:03
15








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Franklin High School
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:44
98:14
19:39
6:28
38 Demetri Wilright
-
18:54
6:13
5
Alec Benton
-
19:13
6:19
6
Chris Castaned
-
19:34
6:26
7
Jared French
-
19:55
6:33
8
Micah Giddens
-
20:38
6:47
12








3 John F. Kennedy High School
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:55
103:25
20:41
6:48
61 Marcus Leaks
-
20:04
6:36
9
Evan Gillogle
-
20:06
6:37
10
Tyler Gee
-
20:33
6:46
11
Derrick Ching
-
20:43
6:49
13
Alex Trussell
-
21:59
7:14
18








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jasen Lee John F. Kennedy High School 12:54 6:09
2 Derek Caples John F. Kennedy High School 12:58 6:10
3 Hamidreza Naemeh So Davis High 13:05 6:14 1/16 1/16 2/6 12:35 12:35
4 Ben Arriaga Franklin High School 13:15 6:19
5 Greg Jorgensen So Davis High 13:23 6:22 2/16 2/16 2/6 14:53
(1:30)
13:10 13:10 Great Job! (LY)
6 Jordan Jue Elk Grove High School 13:30 6:26
7 Kabir Jensen So Davis High 13:36 6:29 3/16 3/16 1/6 12:17 12:42 12:17
8 Danny Pugh Fr Davis High 13:38 6:30 4/16 4/16 1/6 13:07 13:07
9 Daniel Golden Franklin High School 13:39 6:30
10 Nathaniel Ng John F. Kennedy High School 13:40 6:30
11 Matt Wall So Davis High 13:41 6:31 5/16 5/16 1/6 13:55
(0:14)
13:34 13:34 Great Job! (LY)
12 Eric Ninh Laguna Creek High School 13:50 6:35
13 Alex Glaeser Franklin High School 14:01 6:40
14 David Suarez Valley High School 14:03 6:41
15 Jackson Levin Elk Grove High School 14:06 6:43
16 Nicolas Higuera So Davis High 14:07 6:43 6/16 6/16 1/5 14:04 12:52 12:52
17 Nick Carlone John F. Kennedy High School 14:08 6:44
18 Ivan Ruiz Valley High School 14:09 6:44
19 Daniel Gonzalez Fr Davis High 14:11 6:45 7/16 7/16 1/5 13:31 13:31
20 Zachary Oakland Laguna Creek High School 14:13 6:46
21 Matthew Kinkle So Davis High 14:14 6:47 8/16 8/16 1/5 13:11 12:58 12:58
22 Matthew Weisker So Davis High 14:15 6:47 9/16 9/16 1/4 14:09 14:09 Great Job! (SBP)
23 Leron Rideout Valley High School 14:16 6:48
24 William Young Fr Davis High 14:20 6:50 10/16 10/16 1/2 14:03 14:03 Great Job! (SBP)
25 Masayuki Takagi Valley High School 14:21 6:50
26 Austin Wu Franklin High School 14:23 6:51
27 Kirby Linvill So Davis High 14:24 6:51 11/16 11/16 1/2 14:17 14:17 Great Job! (SBP)
28 Brandon Hill Laguna Creek High School 14:29 6:54
29 Justen Quan Franklin High School 14:30 6:54
30 Noah Henry Fr Davis High 14:32 6:55 12/16 12/16 1/2 14:13 14:13
31 Jeremy McConnell Franklin High School 14:35 6:57
32 Tyler McKenzie Elk Grove High School 14:40 6:59
33 Luis Montes Franklin High School 14:42 7:00
34 Casey Okubo Laguna Creek High School 14:43 7:00
35 Kyle Taylor Franklin High School 14:45 7:01
36 Josh Tawson Laguna Creek High School 14:49 7:03
37 Sherman McFarland So Davis High 14:51 7:04 13/16 13/16 1/2 15:12
(0:21)
15:12
(0:21)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
38 Alex Stock Franklin High School 14:54 7:06
39 Arthur Cooper Franklin High School 15:16 7:16
40 Shafat Selim So Davis High 15:21 7:19 14/16 14/16 1/2 14:42 14:42
41 Justin Fung John F. Kennedy High School 15:24 7:20
42 Johnny Vang Valley High School 15:25 7:20
43 Ben Sharp So Davis High 15:39 7:27 15/16 15/16 1/2 15:00 15:00 15:00
44 Tim McIntyre Fr Davis High 15:40 7:28 16/16 16/16 1/2 14:54 14:54
45 Michael Lee Valley High School 15:41 7:28
46 Nick Ignoffo Elk Grove High School 15:54 7:34
47 Connor Bandy Franklin High School 15:55 7:35
48 Kristian Grabenstein Valley High School 15:59 7:37
49 James Vigil Laguna Creek High School 16:01 7:38
50 Kreston Tom John F. Kennedy High School 16:04 7:39
51 Vue Vang Valley High School 16:05 7:40
52 Aj Nuval Laguna Creek High School 16:07 7:40
53 Scott Shijo John F. Kennedy High School 16:17 7:45
54 Dinesh Barpaga John F. Kennedy High School 16:36 7:54
55 Tyler Church Elk Grove High School 16:46 7:59
56 Oliver Lao Franklin High School 16:50 8:01
57 Kevin Liang Laguna Creek High School 17:23 8:17
58 Jacob Grant Franklin High School 17:29 8:20
59 Rene Vallesteros Laguna Creek High School 17:30 8:20
60 Edgardo Castro Valley High School 17:48 8:29
61 Mike Muirui Franklin High School 18:51 8:59
62 Spenser Ross Franklin High School 19:10 9:08
63 Brian Galat Franklin High School 23:03 10:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:36
67:23
13:29
6:25
34 Hamidrez Naemeh
So
13:05
6:14
3
Greg Jorgense
So
13:23
6:22
5
Kabir Jensen
So
13:36
6:29
7
Danny Pugh
Fr
13:38
6:30
8
Matt Wall
So
13:41
6:31
11








2 John F. Kennedy High School
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:30
69:04
13:49
6:35
61 Jasen Lee
-
12:54
6:09
1
Derek Caples
-
12:58
6:10
2
Nathanie Ng
-
13:40
6:30
10
Nick Carlone
-
14:08
6:44
17
Justin Fung
-
15:24
7:20
31








3 Franklin High School
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:15
69:48
13:58
6:39
74 Ben Arriaga
-
13:15
6:19
4
Daniel Golden
-
13:39
6:30
9
Alex Glaeser
-
14:01
6:40
13
Austin Wu
-
14:23
6:51
23
Justen Quan
-
14:30
6:54
25








4 Valley High School
6-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:22
72:14
14:27
6:53
107 David Suarez
-
14:03
6:41
14
Ivan Ruiz
-
14:09
6:44
18
Leron Rideout
-
14:16
6:48
21
Masayuki Takagi
-
14:21
6:50
22
Johnny Vang
-
15:25
7:20
32








5 Laguna Creek High School
5-5-6-6-5
Gap: 0:59
72:04
14:25
6:52
115 Eric Ninh
-
13:50
6:35
12
Zachary Oakland
-
14:13
6:46
20
Brandon Hill
-
14:29
6:54
24
Casey Okubo
-
14:43
7:00
29
Josh Tawson
-
14:49
7:03
30








6 Elk Grove High School
4-4-4-5-6
Gap: 3:16
74:56
14:59
7:08
122 Jordan Jue
-
13:30
6:26
6
Jackson Levin
-
14:06
6:43
15
Tyler McKenzie
-
14:40
6:59
27
Nick Ignoffo
-
15:54
7:34
34
Tyler Church
-
16:46
7:59
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
71:07
14:13
6:46
15 Nicolas Higuera
So
14:07
6:43
1
Daniel Gonzalez
Fr
14:11
6:45
2
Matthew Kinkle
So
14:14
6:47
3
Matthew Weisker
So
14:15
6:47
4
William Young
Fr
14:20
6:50
5








2 Franklin High School
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
74:12
14:50
7:04
50 Jeremy McConnel
-
14:35
6:57
8
Luis Montes
-
14:42
7:00
9
Kyle Taylor
-
14:45
7:01
10
Alex Stock
-
14:54
7:06
11
Arthur Cooper
-
15:16
7:16
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
74:47
14:57
7:07
15 Kirby Linvill
So
14:24
6:51
1
Noah Henry
Fr
14:32
6:55
2
Sherman McFarlan
So
14:51
7:04
3
Shafat Selim
So
15:21
7:19
4
Ben Sharp
So
15:39
7:27
5








2 Franklin High School
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:15
88:15
17:39
8:24
45 Connor Bandy
-
15:55
7:35
7
Oliver Lao
-
16:50
8:01
8
Jacob Grant
-
17:29
8:20
9
Mike Muirui
-
18:51
8:59
10
Spenser Ross
-
19:10
9:08
11








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.